2020 Muthama Rogers XC Invitational

September 19, 2020
|
Bethel North Newton, KS 67117

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:36:41 19:20 48 4 5 8 12 19 31 35
2 Friends 1:38:08 19:37 69 3 13 15 16 22 27 28
3 Colby CC 1:39:27 19:53 100 1 7 18 24 50 72 73
4 Hutchinson CC 1:41:02 20:12 117 9 11 26 30 41 58  
5 Dodge City CC 1:41:18 20:15 120 14 21 23 29 33 34 51
6 Butler CC 1:44:00 20:48 165 10 25 36 37 57 77  
7 Cowley College 1:45:36 21:07 178 2 17 44 45 70    
8 York (Neb.) 1:45:37 21:07 194 6 39 40 54 55 62 68
9 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:49:17 21:51 243 20 46 56 60 61 75 82
10 Bethel (Kan.) 1:50:18 22:03 256 38 47 49 53 69 87  
11 McPherson 1:53:21 22:40 280 42 43 48 71 76 78 89
12 Bethany (Kan.) 1:57:35 23:31 320 32 63 65 79 81 88  
13 Ottawa 2:01:53 24:22 352 59 66 67 74 86    
14 Coffeyville CC 2:04:44 24:56 363 52 64 80 83 84 85  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Abigael Kemboi SO-2 Colby CC 05:50.7 18:09.8 1
2 Chelsea Jackson   Unattached 05:53.1 18:17.3
3 Lubna Suied SO-2 Cowley College 05:58.0 18:32.3 2
4 Aubry Donley SO-2 Friends 06:01.2 18:42.3 3
5 Mackenzie Mogollon   Unattached 06:01.9 18:44.4
6 Maddy Walter-Sherretts FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:04.5 18:52.5 4
7 Natasha Ortiz SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:08.1 19:03.8 5
8 Aubrie Heck SO-2 MCC-Longview 06:08.7 19:05.5
9 Maria Geesaman JR-3 York (Neb.) 06:09.0 19:06.7 6
10 Regan Hodsden FR-1 Colby CC 06:09.3 19:07.5 7
11 Riley Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:09.6 19:08.4 8
12 Louise Cocking FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:10.2 19:10.4 9
13 Zadie St. Louis SO-2 Butler CC 06:15.2 19:25.8 10
14 Sheila Too SO-2 Hutchinson CC 06:15.8 19:27.6 11
15 Reagan Hiebert FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:16.9 19:31.0 12
16 Grace Garrison JR-3 Friends 06:18.4 19:35.7 13
17 Edith Valdez FR-1 Dodge City CC 06:18.9 19:37.3 14
18 Aileen Gurrola SR-4 Friends 06:22.9 19:49.9 15
19 Caroline Giles SO-2 Friends 06:23.2 19:50.8 16
20 Karissa Glover FR-1 Cowley College 06:24.5 19:54.7 17
21 Alexis Appleman SO-2 MCC-Longview 06:26.4 20:00.5
22 Rachel Bycroft FR-1 Allen CC 06:27.0 20:02.5
23 Cierra Nord FR-1 Colby CC 06:27.1 20:02.9 18
24 Mallory Gallet SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:28.0 20:05.8 19
25 Daegiona Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:28.6 20:07.5 20
26 Clara Bartlett FR-1 Dodge City CC 06:28.8 20:08.0 21
27 Nicole Ballard SR-4 Friends 06:29.4 20:09.9 22
28 Miranda Hernandez FR-1 Dodge City CC 06:31.7 20:17.0 23
29 Tobi Wilber FR-1 Colby CC 06:32.3 20:19.0 24
30 Sylvia Korir FR-1 Butler CC 06:32.4 20:19.2 25
31 Izzy Wheeler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:33.5 20:22.8 26
32 Emma Willour FR-1 Friends 06:35.2 20:27.9 27
33 Jolene Jensen JR-3 Friends 06:35.7 20:29.4 28
34 Denise Dominguez FR-1 Dodge City CC 06:37.2 20:34.2 29
35 Megan Miller SO-2 Hutchinson CC 06:37.9 20:36.3 30
36 Lexi Castor-Inscho JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:38.2 20:37.2 31
37 Elyse Boden FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:39.1 20:40.0 32
38 Sara White FR-1 Dodge City CC 06:39.6 20:41.7 33
39 Cameren Bartlett SO-2 Dodge City CC 06:39.8 20:42.2 34
40 Melina Alvarado SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:40.4 20:44.1 35
41 Kara Zahariades SR-4 Friends 06:40.8 20:45.5
42 Stephany Lechuga SO-2 Butler CC 06:41.4 20:47.3 36
43 Emma Campbell JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:41.7 20:48.2
44 Elka Billings FR-1 Allen CC 06:42.7 20:51.1
45 Skyler Blakley JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 06:44.4 20:56.6
46 Emily Hankins FR-1 Butler CC 06:45.1 20:58.6 37
47 Kaelynn Gonzalez FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:45.1 20:58.7
48 McKenna Esfeld FR-1 Allen CC 06:47.0 21:04.6
49 Haley Robinette JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 06:47.4 21:05.8 38
50 Macy Tucker FR-1 Friends 06:48.7 21:09.9
51 Cecilia Castillo FR-1 York (Neb.) 06:50.3 21:14.9 39
52 Elizabeth Logan SO-2 York (Neb.) 06:50.6 21:15.8 40
53 Kayla Allen SR-4 Friends 06:51.0 21:17.1
54 Noel Hidalgo FR-1 Hutchinson CC 06:53.6 21:25.3 41
55 Ellyce Mares FR-1 McPherson 06:54.9 21:29.1 42
56 Georgia Hitchcock SO-2 McPherson 06:55.5 21:31.0 43
57 Desiree Guerra FR-1 Neosho County CC 06:55.6 21:31.3
58 Paula Viciano-Cansino FR-1 Cowley College 06:58.2 21:39.3 44
59 Emily Flores FR-1 Cowley College 06:58.4 21:40.1 45
60 Erin Floyd SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:58.6 21:40.8 46
61 Natalie Graber JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 06:59.3 21:42.9 47
62 Maria Smoot SO-2 McPherson 06:59.4 21:43.1 48
63 Maren Blanka SO-2 Friends 06:59.7 21:44.1
64 Aubry Grame FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 07:00.1 21:45.2 49
65 Claire Jeptanui SO-2 Colby CC 07:01.1 21:48.3 50
66 Leiyah Light FR-1 Dodge City CC 07:02.5 21:52.9 51
67 Brittany Reece SO-2 Coffeyville CC 07:02.7 21:53.5 52
68 Stephany Meyer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 07:03.1 21:54.7 53
69 Hannah Dehart SO-2 York (Neb.) 07:04.4 21:58.7 54
70 Shelby Dudar JR-3 York (Neb.) 07:05.2 22:01.3 55
71 Cielo Garcia FR-1 Dodge City CC 07:06.5 22:05.3
72 Kacie Lancaster JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:07.2 22:07.5 56
73 Josie Russell FR-1 Friends 07:09.4 22:14.1
74 Carlie Gregg FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:10.2 22:16.8
75 Riley Fisher SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:12.7 22:24.6
76 Leyni Gomez FR-1 Butler CC 07:14.3 22:29.6 57
77 Jurney Yung FR-1 Hutchinson CC 07:14.4 22:29.7 58
78 Laura Juarez FR-1 Neosho County CC 07:14.5 22:30.2
79 Jordan Fritz JR-3 Ottawa 07:14.7 22:30.7 59
80 Autumn Alvarez FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:16.5 22:36.5 60
81 Veronica Aguilar JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 07:17.6 22:39.8
82 Madyson Garcia SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:19.3 22:45.0 61
83 Timberly Carr FR-1 York (Neb.) 07:19.5 22:45.7 62
84 Zoe Auld SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 07:22.0 22:53.6 63
85 Victoria Duran SO-2 Dodge City CC 07:26.0 23:06.0
86 Ashley Isle FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:27.1 23:09.3 64
87 Talia Laguna FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 07:30.7 23:20.6 65
88 Nicole Vick SO-2 Friends 07:31.5 23:22.8
89 Dakota Bunch SR-4 Ottawa 07:32.2 23:25.0 66
90 Alexis Reim JR-3 Ottawa 07:36.6 23:38.8 67
91 Connie Nickell SO-2 York (Neb.) 07:37.4 23:41.1 68
92 Emma Hershberger FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 07:40.1 23:49.6 69
93 Karstyn Nolan FR-1 Cowley College 07:40.2 23:50.0 70
94 Ely Dorado FR-1 Dodge City CC 07:40.8 23:51.8
95 Samantha Thompson FR-1 McPherson 07:41.7 23:54.7 71
96 Ryleigh Carr FR-1 Colby CC 07:42.4 23:56.7 72
97 Kalen Aguero   Pratt CC 07:48.7 24:16.5
98 Taylor Shiner FR-1 Colby CC 07:48.8 24:16.6 73
99 Olivia Lemus SR-4 Ottawa 07:51.6 24:25.4 74
100 Morgan Graves JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:52.2 24:27.4 75
101 Bethany Masters FR-1 McPherson 07:57.6 24:44.1 76
102 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 07:58.1 24:45.7 77
103 Tatelyn Lasley FR-1 McPherson 08:01.0 24:54.6 78
104 Maria Flores JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 08:03.8 25:03.4 79
105 Shavell Riley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:09.6 25:21.2 80
106 Moira Burgess SO-2 Friends 08:11.9 25:28.4
107 Makayla Thull JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 08:15.1 25:38.4 81
108 Anna-Lise Kirton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 08:29.1 26:22.0 82
109 Maya-Angela Miller   Pratt CC 08:32.9 26:33.8
110 Achai Arop FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:42.7 27:04.3 83
111 Kadija Soumaoro FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:46.7 27:16.5 84
112 Avagay Morris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 08:50.3 27:27.9 85
113 Laura Freeman SO-2 Ottawa 08:58.6 27:53.5 86
114 Charlotte Ehrmann FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 08:59.1 27:55.2 87
115 Julianna Willis FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10:46.4 33:28.5 88
116 Alyssa Wilson SR-4 McPherson 10:51.0 33:42.8 89
0 Samantha Trejo SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) DNF
0 Aniyaha Tabb FR-1 Fort Scott CC DNF
0 Jessica England FR-1 MCC-Longview DNF
0 Shyanne Henkis FR-1 McPherson DNF
0 Sophie Fabre   Pratt CC DNF
0 Jodi Demidio FR-1 Pratt CC DNF
0 Kaelyn Smith SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF
0 Alyssa Armendariz JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) DNF

Men's 4 Mile Run Team Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Allen CC 1:45:55 21:11 56 6 7 8 14 21 32 33
2 Hutchinson CC 1:46:07 21:13 76 2 10 17 22 25 44  
3 Butler CC 1:47:11 21:26 90 3 13 15 29 30 45 64
4 Friends 1:47:49 21:33 97 9 16 18 20 34 35  
5 Colby CC 1:51:29 22:17 166 5 12 37 47 65    
6 Dodge City CC 1:52:01 22:24 183 26 28 41 42 46 48 53
7 Fort Scott CC 1:51:30 22:18 188 1 31 43 56 57 62 84
8 Ottawa 1:55:43 23:08 234 4 27 55 61 87 91  
9 MCC-Longview 1:55:12 23:02 235 23 24 51 68 69 73 80
10 Bethel (Kan.) 1:55:40 23:08 254 38 40 50 54 72 79 90
11 Bethany (Kan.) 1:56:57 23:23 269 39 49 52 63 66 70 76
12 McPherson 1:58:45 23:45 299 19 58 71 74 77 81 82
13 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:00:08 24:01 314 11 67 75 78 83 85 86
14 Coffeyville CC 2:10:31 26:06 388 59 60 88 89 92 93  

Men's 4 Mile Run Individual Results (4 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gudisa Adnow FR-1 Fort Scott CC 04:58.1 19:52.4 1
2 Teagan Flanagan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 04:58.7 19:54.8 2
3 Zachary McPhee FR-1 Pratt CC 05:06.5 20:25.9
4 Obadia Tanui FR-1 Butler CC 05:07.9 20:31.6 3
5 Joshua Weghorst SO-2 Ottawa 05:08.0 20:31.9 4
6 Robert Cheruiyot SO-2 Colby CC 05:10.8 20:42.9 5
7 Brig Merritt SO-2 Allen CC 05:13.6 20:54.2 6
8 Devan Crow SO-2 Allen CC 05:14.5 20:58.0 7
9 Raymon Gonzalez FR-1 Allen CC 05:15.4 21:01.6 8
10 Isaac Oquendo FR-1 Friends 05:16.7 21:06.7 9
11 Andrew Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 05:18.4 21:13.5 10
12 Meseret Elgin JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 05:19.1 21:16.1 11
13 Micah Too SO-2 Colby CC 05:19.6 21:18.4 12
14 Tarik Xavier SO-2 Butler CC 05:19.7 21:18.6 13
15 Henos Andebrhan SO-2 Allen CC 05:19.8 21:19.0 14
16 Daniel Birchell FR-1 Butler CC 05:21.0 21:23.9 15
17 Matt Dunlavy   Unattached 05:21.3 21:25.2
18 Kade Gerlach SR-4 Friends 05:21.5 21:25.7 16
19 Cameron Delaney FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:22.4 21:29.4 17
20 Cole Bixler-Large FR-1 Friends 05:23.2 21:32.6 18
21 Jadin Fleming JR-3 McPherson 05:23.2 21:32.8 19
22 Logan White SR-4 Friends 05:23.6 21:34.4 20
23 Owen Taylor FR-1 Allen CC 05:25.6 21:42.4 21
24 Jacob McElhanon SO-2 Hutchinson CC 05:26.0 21:43.7 22
25 Cameron Deatherage SO-2 MCC-Longview 05:26.5 21:45.9 23
26 Clayton Gurley SO-2 MCC-Longview 05:26.6 21:46.3 24
27 Matthew Schrag SO-2 Hutchinson CC 05:26.7 21:46.6 25
28 Domanic Enriquez SO-2 Dodge City CC 05:28.4 21:53.5 26
29 Raymond Longoria   Unattached 05:29.3 21:57.1
30 Joseph Corbin SR-4 Ottawa 05:29.7 21:58.5 27
31 Erik Zamora FR-1 Dodge City CC 05:29.7 21:58.6 28
32 Issa Amfa FR-1 Butler CC 05:29.8 21:58.9 29
33 Juan Tovar SO-2 Butler CC 05:29.8 21:58.9 30
34 Henok Gebrekristos FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:31.2 22:04.5 31
35 Burch Greene SO-2 Allen CC 05:31.5 22:06.0 32
36 Michael McMorris FR-1 Allen CC 05:32.3 22:08.9 33
37 Cordale Harrison SR-4 Friends 05:32.7 22:10.5 34
38 Eli Jacobson FR-1 Friends 05:33.6 22:14.1 35
40 Kyle Henry FR-1 Allen CC 05:34.0 22:15.7
41 Nathan Mier JR-3 Friends 05:34.0 22:15.8
42 Nathan Standley SO-2 Friends 05:34.2 22:16.8
43 Matt Harding Sophomore Unattached 05:34.3 22:16.9
44 Dino Baldes SO-2 Colby CC 05:34.5 22:18.0 37
45 Arran Kearney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 05:34.7 22:18.7 38
46 Julio Martinez   Unattached 05:34.9 22:19.6
47 Ajay Dandu SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 05:36.4 22:25.6 39
48 Isaiah Bartel FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 05:36.9 22:27.5 40
49 Jair Delgado FR-1 Dodge City CC 05:37.5 22:29.9 41
50 Calvin Wagoner FR-1 Dodge City CC 05:38.7 22:34.6 42
51 Brendan Mack SO-2 Fort Scott CC 05:38.7 22:34.6 43
52 Aaron Geissinger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 05:38.8 22:35.1 44
53 Tristan Lujan FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 05:44.8 22:59.0
54 Luis Manqueros SO-2 Butler CC 05:45.5 23:01.8 45
55 Brittion Hinners FR-1 Friends 05:46.0 23:04.0
56 Montel Love SO-2 Dodge City CC 05:46.2 23:04.7 46
57 Ryan Voss FR-1 Colby CC 05:47.0 23:07.7 47
58 Jesus Solis SO-2 Dodge City CC 05:47.0 23:07.8 48
59 Evan Crotinger JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 05:47.2 23:08.6 49
60 Hosea Kiptoo JR-3 York (Neb.) 05:47.3 23:09.0
61 Joe Ruffcorn SR-4 York (Neb.) 05:47.5 23:09.9
62 Laytham Magana SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 05:47.7 23:10.7 50
63 Luke Hill FR-1 MCC-Longview 05:48.1 23:12.1 51
64 Anthony Hodson FR-1 York (Neb.) 05:48.6 23:14.3
65 Parkhurst Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 05:50.0 23:19.8 52
66 Shade Woodard FR-1 Dodge City CC 05:50.3 23:20.9 53
67 Nick Morgan SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 05:50.7 23:22.8 54
68 Skylar Karns FR-1 Ottawa 05:51.3 23:25.1 55
69 Dylan Graham FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:52.1 23:28.4 56
70 Logan Anglemyer SO-2 Friends 05:52.6 23:30.1
71 Morgan Hall FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:52.8 23:31.1 57
72 Keaton Mannebach SO-2 Friends 05:54.2 23:36.7
73 Thane Barta JR-3 McPherson 05:56.1 23:44.4 58
74 Larson Hoggatt FR-1 Coffeyville CC 05:56.9 23:47.6 59
75 Bret Plumlee FR-1 Allen CC 05:57.0 23:48.0
76 Reymond Bueno SO-2 Coffeyville CC 05:57.4 23:49.3 60
77 Caleb Meyer SO-2 Ottawa 05:58.5 23:54.0 61
78 Connor Mason FR-1 Fort Scott CC 05:58.7 23:54.6 62
79 Phillip Semien FR-1 Allen CC 05:58.8 23:55.1
80 Donald Crissup FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 05:59.7 23:58.8 63
81 Maquire Sole SO-2 Butler CC 06:00.5 24:01.7 64
82 Kelvin Kipchirchir FR-1 Colby CC 06:00.6 24:02.2 65
83 Sean Conklin JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 06:01.3 24:04.9 66
84 Diondray Harris   Pratt CC 06:01.9 24:07.6
85 Raul Orozco FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:03.5 24:13.8 67
86 Austyn Smith SO-2 MCC-Longview 06:03.5 24:14.0 68
87 Ethan Holman SO-2 MCC-Longview 06:03.6 24:14.2 69
88 Jovani Valadez Lopez FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:04.4 24:17.6 70
89 Reagan Thai FR-1 McPherson 06:04.5 24:17.7 71
90 Carter Funk FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 06:05.2 24:20.8 72
91 Sebastian Given FR-1 MCC-Longview 06:06.7 24:26.6 73
92 Kevin Boeckman SR-4 McPherson 06:07.0 24:28.0 74
93 Peyton Wardell JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:07.2 24:28.6 75
94 Christopher Yoder FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:08.4 24:33.6 76
95 Carson Martin FR-1 McPherson 06:10.8 24:43.0 77
96 Jacob Baer FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:13.4 24:53.5 78
97 Robbie Crager FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 06:13.5 24:53.7 79
98 Angel Rocha FR-1 MCC-Longview 06:17.1 25:08.4 80
99 Ruben Parga FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:17.6 25:10.2
100 Todd Truelove SO-2 McPherson 06:18.0 25:11.7 81
101 Brady Blanka FR-1 McPherson 06:18.4 25:13.6 82
102 Brian Jinanwa FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:19.3 25:16.9 83
103 Paul Choi FR-1 McPherson 06:19.6 25:18.1
104 Javin Burrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 06:19.7 25:18.5 84
105 Gabe Vannucchi SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:22.4 25:29.5 85
106 Dain Yale FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 06:23.0 25:31.9 86
107 Bret Sy FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:25.7 25:42.6
108 Gage Carr FR-1 Friends 06:26.6 25:46.1
109 Michael Garrison SR-4 Ottawa 06:28.5 25:53.9 87
110 Eric Frances FR-1 Dodge City CC 06:28.9 25:55.5
111 Parker Myers SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 06:38.2 26:32.5
112 Caiden Henderson FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 06:42.3 26:48.9
113 Terrance Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 06:45.6 27:02.2 88
114 Maximus Jolley FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 06:47.0 27:07.7
115 Zefeniah Edwards FR-1 Coffeyville CC 06:51.1 27:24.2 89
116 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 06:59.0 27:56.0 90
117 Roger (Bo) Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 07:00.3 28:01.1
118 Christopher Rosas FR-1 Ottawa 07:03.2 28:12.8 91
119 Kaneal Cooper FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:07.1 28:28.4 92
120 Damian Juarez FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 07:07.8 28:30.9
121 Loubsky Francois FR-1 Pratt CC 07:08.4 28:33.5
122 Trent Guidry FR-1 Coffeyville CC 07:09.9 28:39.6 93
123 Maliki Pope SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 07:12.0 28:48.0
124 Dryden Powell FR-1 McPherson 07:12.5 28:49.9
125 Delmar Campbell FR-1 Pratt CC 07:38.8 30:34.9
126 Chase Owens FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 08:49.0 35:15.7
127 Michael Wooster FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10:27.1 41:48.4
0 Darius Stewart FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNF
0 Brian Sotelo SO-2 McPherson DNF
0 Jarod Belden SO-2 York (Neb.) DNF
0 Matt Whitworth Senior Unattached DNF
0 Mauro Arancibia-campos   Unattached DNF
0 Malachi Walker FR-1 McPherson DNF
0 Quest Weller SO-2 Dodge City CC DNF