2013 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational (College)

September 14, 2013
|

Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:30:37 18:07 66 3 6 17 18 22 23 31
2 Fort Myers 1:30:26 18:05 69 4 5 16 19 25 37 43
3 Winter Park 1:32:14 18:26 106 7 8 24 29 38 42 45
3 Miami Columbus 1:32:20 18:28 106 12 13 14 20 47 63 71
5 Shorecrest Prep 1:31:07 18:13 127 1 2 34 36 54 125 133
6 Titusville 1:36:42 19:20 243 9 27 41 61 105 124 129
7 Freedom (Orlando) 1:36:48 19:21 252 32 48 49 58 65 83 95
8 Boone 1:37:35 19:31 275 33 50 51 68 73 78 88
9 Charlotte 1:39:08 19:49 323 28 52 74 76 93 98 106
10 Flagler Palm Coast 1:39:24 19:52 335 40 56 72 81 86 109 123
11 Dr. Phillips 1:39:36 19:55 337 15 21 55 77 169    
12 Land O'Lakes 1:40:02 20:00 359 35 44 53 84 143 144 151
13 St. Augustine 1:41:04 20:12 385 46 64 89 92 94 140 163
14 Park Vista 1:42:30 20:30 430 39 66 96 101 128 142 181
15 Estero 1:45:00 21:00 452 10 11 67 180 184    
16 Seabreeze 1:43:57 20:47 484 57 97 99 110 121 126 156
17 Eastside 1:44:42 20:56 503 30 91 108 136 138 148 150
18 St. Cloud 1:45:39 21:07 547 87 100 116 117 127 147 153
19 Buchholz 1:46:29 21:17 552 62 69 114 139 168 172 173
20 DeLand 1:46:05 21:13 553 75 107 111 119 141 158 170
21 Winter Springs 1:47:02 21:24 557 59 70 103 146 179 182 195
22 Holy Trinity 1:46:44 21:20 577 60 118 122 132 145 154 166
23 Meadowbrook Academy 1:48:39 21:43 619 26 104 155 157 177 187 190
24 Gainesville 1:48:36 21:43 628 90 102 135 149 152 167 191
25 Edgewater 1:50:43 22:08 651 82 85 131 164 189 197 198
26 Forest 1:53:01 22:36 667 79 80 137 178 193    
27 Merritt Island 1:50:39 22:07 692 113 115 130 159 175 183 188
28 Belleview 1:53:14 22:38 757 112 134 161 174 176    
29 St. Johns Country Day 1:55:15 23:03 801 120 160 165 171 185 186 194
30 P. K. Yonge 2:16:33 27:18 949 162 192 196 199 200    

Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Luke Peterson 2016 Shorecrest Prep 05:28.0 16:59.1 1
2 Ross Porter 2014 Shorecrest Prep 05:28.0 16:59.1 2
3 Joseph Maus 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:37.8 17:29.7 3
4 Sam Hordinski 2017 Fort Myers 05:39.3 17:34.3 4
5 Josh Kennedy 2017 Fort Myers 05:40.0 17:36.4 5
6 Alec Dominguez 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:47.0 17:58.2 6
7 Matt Hopwood 2016 Winter Park 05:48.0 18:01.3 7
8 Ethan Stephenson 2017 Winter Park 05:48.4 18:02.4 8
9 Zach Nicholson   Lyman 05:49.8 18:06.9
10 Hunter Bray 2014 Titusville 05:49.8 18:07.0 9
11 Delfino Reyes 2016 Estero 05:49.9 18:07.1 10
12 Arye Beck 2017 Estero 05:51.2 18:11.1 11
13 Antonio Arzola 2014 Miami Columbus 05:51.9 18:13.3 12
14 Alex Gonzalez 2016 Miami Columbus 05:52.5 18:15.3 13
15 Christian Gonzalez 2015 Miami Columbus 05:52.5 18:15.3 14
16 Mathew Clapp   Dr. Phillips 05:52.9 18:16.5 15
17 Evan Babatz 2017 Fort Myers 05:53.8 18:19.4 16
18 Jonah Grillo 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:54.2 18:20.5 17
19 Sean Breslin 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:54.7 18:22.1 18
20 Scotty Pierce`   Bradford 05:54.9 18:22.8
21 Ankit Patel 2014 Fort Myers 05:55.4 18:24.2 19
22 Michael Cabrera 2016 Miami Columbus 05:55.4 18:24.3 20
23 Carl Schwartz   Dr. Phillips 05:56.2 18:26.7 21
24 Gabriel Somarriba 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:56.5 18:27.7 22
25 Nicholas Berube 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:56.7 18:28.3 23
26 Sean Terry 2014 Winter Park 05:57.2 18:29.9 24
27 Jason Burns 2015 Fort Myers 05:58.1 18:32.8 25
28 Nicholas Sammy 2015 Meadowbrook Academy 05:59.5 18:37.2 26
29 Eddie Schaffer 2015 Titusville 06:00.3 18:39.5 27
30 Tyler Kuhn 2014 Charlotte 06:00.7 18:40.9 28
31 Camron Gangle 2017 Winter Park 06:01.1 18:42.1 29
32 Rico Mirti 2016 Eastside 06:02.1 18:45.2 30
33 Pierce Statham 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:02.3 18:45.8 31
34 Sheridan Foster 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 06:02.3 18:45.9 32
35 Aidan teel   Boone 06:03.5 18:49.6 33
36 Josh Miles 2016 Shorecrest Prep 06:03.9 18:50.6 34
37 Trevor Nichols 2014 Land O'Lakes 06:05.7 18:56.4 35
38 Josh Katz 2016 Shorecrest Prep 06:05.9 18:56.9 36
39 Michael Ursitti 2016 Fort Myers 06:06.2 18:57.8 37
40 Gabriel Lopez 2014 Winter Park 06:06.5 18:58.9 38
41 Brian Michaelson 2015 Park Vista 06:07.4 19:01.6 39
42 Mario Martinez-Cuevas 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 06:07.4 19:01.6 40
43 Jason Cambell 2014 Lyman 06:07.6 19:02.2
44 Jordan Bray 2016 Titusville 06:08.0 19:03.3 41
45 Mike Hopwood 2016 Winter Park 06:08.1 19:03.8 42
46 Cade Burnett 2015 Lyman 06:08.3 19:04.4
47 Evan Starkey 2014 Fort Myers 06:08.8 19:05.9 43
48 Nicholas Barbas 2017 Land O'Lakes 06:09.0 19:06.4 44
49 Chase Hoskins 2014 Lyman 06:09.0 19:06.7
50 Cory Cousino 2016 Winter Park 06:09.1 19:06.8 45
51 Andrew Ashe 2017 Winter Park 06:09.2 19:07.1
52 Conor Griffin 2015 St. Augustine 06:09.2 19:07.2 46
53 Ethan Janey 2015 Fort Myers 06:09.5 19:08.0
54 Emmanuel Mendez 2016 Miami Columbus 06:10.8 19:12.1 47
55 Hamza Ibrahim 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 06:11.2 19:13.5 48
56 Hakeem Harrison 2014 Freedom (Orlando) 06:11.3 19:13.6 49
57 Jose Fuentes 2016 Boone 06:11.8 19:15.1 50
58 Brandon Ryan 2015 Boone 06:12.3 19:16.8 51
59 Timothy Effrem 2014 Charlotte 06:12.6 19:17.7 52
60 Francisco Juan 2017 Land O'Lakes 06:13.6 19:20.7 53
61 Casey Cureton 2016 Shorecrest Prep 06:13.9 19:21.8 54
62 Edwin D' Haiti   Dr. Phillips 06:13.9 19:21.8 55
63 Jonathan Ling 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 06:14.2 19:22.7 56
64 Max Norleans 2016 Fort Myers 06:14.7 19:24.2
65 Sebastian Grubel 2017 Seabreeze 06:17.7 19:33.6 57
66 Philip Hartman 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:17.9 19:34.2
67 Justin Renzi 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 06:18.9 19:37.2 58
68 Nicholas Beauregard 2017 Winter Springs 06:19.4 19:38.9 59
69 Danial Kennon 2016 Winter Park 06:19.9 19:40.4
70 Luis Padilla 2017 Fort Myers 06:21.0 19:43.8
71 Trey Pitten 2018 Holy Trinity 06:21.7 19:45.9 60
72 Tyler Kaplan 2016 South Fork 06:21.8 19:46.4
73 Michael Carillo   Colonial HS 06:22.3 19:47.8
74 John-Paul Vitucci 2016 Titusville 06:23.3 19:51.1 61
75 Calum McFetridge 2016 Buchholz 06:23.3 19:51.1 62
76 Alec Cuevas 2017 Miami Columbus 06:23.5 19:51.7 63
77 Micheal DeAcutis 2016 St. Augustine 06:24.2 19:53.7 64
78 Charles Fernandez 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 06:25.7 19:58.4 65
79 Christian Bellomo 2014 Winter Park 06:26.4 20:00.7
80 Bryan Cruz 2017 Lake Nona 06:26.5 20:00.9
81 Thomas Loperfido 2015 Park Vista 06:27.5 20:04.1 66
82 Peter Serendensky 2014 Estero 06:27.8 20:05.0 67
83 Clayton Partlow 2016 Boone 06:27.9 20:05.3 68
84 Ryce Jacobs 2016 Buchholz 06:28.0 20:05.5 69
85 Blake Backer 2014 Winter Springs 06:28.0 20:05.8 70
86 Nicolas Escamilla 2017 Miami Columbus 06:28.4 20:07.0 71
87 Hayden Ore 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 06:28.9 20:08.3 72
88 Keaton Ingeman 2014 South Fork 06:28.9 20:08.4
89 James Duckworth 2017 Boone 06:29.0 20:08.7 73
90 Chauncey Graham 2016 Charlotte 06:29.3 20:09.6 74
91 Andre Turati 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:29.3 20:09.6
92 Brian Kirkley 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:29.8 20:11.1
93 Ewoo Jung 2016 Winter Park 06:30.3 20:12.8
94 Jared Scharlach 2016 DeLand 06:30.4 20:13.2 75
95 Jonathan Heitman 2016 Charlotte 06:30.8 20:14.2 76
96 David King 2015 Fort Myers 06:31.3 20:15.7
97 Julian Middleton   Dr. Phillips 06:31.7 20:17.1 77
98 Luis Rivera 2015 Boone 06:32.1 20:18.3 78
99 Phillip Smith 2015 Forest 06:32.5 20:19.6 79
100 Reese Peppler 2016 South Fork 06:32.6 20:19.9
101 Jessen Hendrix 2017 Forest 06:33.0 20:21.2 80
102 Eddie Hernandez 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 06:33.4 20:22.5 81
103 Kyle Saylors 2017 Edgewater 06:33.7 20:23.2 82
104 Gareth McHugh 2017 Fort Myers 06:33.8 20:23.6
105 Parker Logan 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 06:34.0 20:24.4 83
106 Noah Thomas 2015 Land O'Lakes 06:34.3 20:25.2 84
107 Juan Pintos 2015 Edgewater 06:34.6 20:26.1 85
108 Norman Velazquez 2016 Miami Columbus 06:34.9 20:27.1
109 Alex Centi 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 06:35.7 20:29.5 86
110 Paul Bianco 2015 St. Cloud 06:35.7 20:29.5 87
111 Vishal Ramnarain 2015 University (Orlando) 06:35.9 20:30.0
112 Spenser Blake 2017 Boone 06:36.7 20:32.6 88
113 Austin Kubart 2014 St. Augustine 06:37.2 20:34.1 89
114 Ken Donsky 2015 Gainesville 06:37.4 20:34.9 90
115 Conner Burke 2016 Boone 06:38.0 20:36.7
116 Josh Shultz 2017 Eastside 06:38.4 20:37.9 91
117 Lyle Waranch 2017 Boone 06:38.8 20:39.2
118 Nathan Veatch 2016 St. Augustine 06:40.2 20:43.5 92
119 Sean Gill 2016 Charlotte 06:41.0 20:46.0 93
120 Johnny Ringo 2014 St. Augustine 06:41.1 20:46.2 94
121 Yonelle Otero 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 06:41.7 20:48.3 95
122 Justin Sonderreger 2016 Park Vista 06:42.0 20:49.0 96
123 Thomas Hales 2015 Bradford 06:42.2 20:49.9
124 Jacob Patsch 2015 Seabreeze 06:42.9 20:51.9 97
125 Christian Lombardi 2016 Charlotte 06:43.0 20:52.3 98
126 Nick Barnes 2017 Seabreeze 06:43.1 20:52.4 99
127 Harry Johnston 2016 St. Cloud 06:43.3 20:53.3 100
128 Steven Rose 2015 Park Vista 06:44.5 20:56.8 101
129 Evan Seech 2017 Fort Myers 06:44.8 20:57.9
130 Austin Little 2016 Gainesville 06:45.1 20:58.7 102
131 Matthew Havel 2016 Winter Springs 06:45.2 20:59.0 103
132 Gabe Gilligan 2018 Meadowbrook Academy 06:46.1 21:01.9 104
133 Ken Lilley 2014 Titusville 06:46.2 21:02.2 105
134 Derek Romano 2016 Charlotte 06:46.3 21:02.6 106
135 Kevin Lora 2014 DeLand 06:47.0 21:04.8 107
136 Michael Papa 2016 Charlotte 06:47.7 21:06.7
137 Noah Hagen 2016 Eastside 06:48.0 21:07.9 108
138 Josiah Wright 2014 Flagler Palm Coast 06:48.3 21:08.8 109
139 Jacob Robinson 2016 Seabreeze 06:48.9 21:10.4 110
140 Graham Carlson 2014 DeLand 06:48.9 21:10.6 111
141 Adrian Sierra Pagan 2017 Belleview 06:49.1 21:11.1 112
142 Joshua Moody 2017 Merritt Island 06:49.6 21:12.9 113
143 Marshall White 2014 Buchholz 06:50.4 21:15.1 114
144 Valodya Hansen 2015 Merritt Island 06:50.6 21:15.9 115
145 Tyler Rispoli   Boone 06:51.1 21:17.3
146 David Sandoval 2014 St. Cloud 06:51.4 21:18.5 116
147 Joshue Cuadra 2017 Trinity Catholic 06:52.1 21:20.4
148 Joseph Ross 2017 St. Cloud 06:52.4 21:21.4 117
149 Eric Oleen 2015 Holy Trinity 06:52.7 21:22.3 118
150 Paul Phillips 2017 DeLand 06:53.0 21:23.4 119
151 Gregory Aiosa 2016 St. Johns Country Day 06:53.6 21:25.3 120
152 Luis Rodriguez-Cortes 2016 Charlotte 06:54.3 21:27.3
153 Sam Ovington 2016 Seabreeze 06:54.9 21:29.3 121
154 Youssef Enouiti 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 06:55.1 21:29.9
155 Joshua Knight 2018 Holy Trinity 06:55.6 21:31.4 122
156 Josh Williams 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 06:56.4 21:34.0 123
157 TJ Drouse 2014 Titusville 06:56.8 21:35.0 124
158 Mitchell Greene 2018 Shorecrest Prep 06:56.9 21:35.5 125
159 Dylan Oakes 2017 Seabreeze 06:57.1 21:36.0 126
160 Patrick Frank 2016 St. Cloud 06:57.4 21:36.9 127
161 Jonathan Sylvain 2017 Charlotte 06:57.9 21:38.4
162 Tyler Fairtrace 2015 South Fork 06:57.9 21:38.7
163 Amir Jaddaoui 2015 Park Vista 06:58.1 21:39.1 128
164 Griffin McKenzie 2017 Fort Myers 06:58.4 21:40.1
165 Allan Nevalga 2014 Titusville 06:58.8 21:41.2 129
166 Weston Ott 2015 Merritt Island 06:59.0 21:41.8 130
167 Rodney Jackson 2014 Edgewater 06:59.6 21:43.9 131
168 Theodore Winter 2015 North Marion 06:59.8 21:44.5
169 Riley Chatfield 2016 Newberry 07:00.0 21:45.0
170 Will Boydstun 2017 Holy Trinity 07:00.6 21:47.1 132
171 Jack Ledford 2018 Shorecrest Prep 07:00.8 21:47.5 133
172 Alex Muralles   Harmony 07:01.2 21:48.8
173 Kyle Herdegen 2017 Shorecrest Prep 07:01.4 21:49.5
174 Alex Roberts 2016 Charlotte 07:01.5 21:49.7
175 Justin Smallridge 2015 Belleview 07:02.4 21:52.4 134
176 Daniel Carbonero 2015 Miami Columbus 07:03.2 21:55.1
177 Clay Cain 2017 Gainesville 07:04.7 21:59.7 135
178 Ryan Mimms 2014 Eastside 07:05.1 22:00.9 136
179 John Torrey 2014 Forest 07:07.0 22:06.8 137
180 JB Bronstein 2016 Shorecrest Prep 07:07.0 22:06.9
181 Chevy Boegel 2016 Charlotte 07:07.9 22:09.5
182 Tanner Ropp 2017 Eastside 07:08.4 22:11.1 138
183 Luke Pascual 2016 Buchholz 07:08.5 22:11.4 139
184 Keaton Lusk 2016 St. Augustine 07:08.5 22:11.6 140
185 Zack Abdul-Aziz 2017 DeLand 07:09.1 22:13.5 141
186 Ryan Bok 2014 Park Vista 07:09.1 22:13.5 142
187 Evan Thompson 2017 Land O'Lakes 07:09.2 22:13.7 143
188 Max Gebhart 2017 Land O'Lakes 07:10.6 22:18.1 144
189 Emilio Zipf 2018 Holy Trinity 07:10.8 22:18.5 145
190 Ethan Voegele 2015 Winter Springs 07:11.2 22:19.8 146
191 William McKenzie 2017 Charlotte 07:11.2 22:19.9
192 Jonathan Suarez 2015 St. Brendan 07:11.7 22:21.3
193 John Wojcuich 2014 St. Cloud 07:11.7 22:21.5 147
194 Alex DeAlmeida 2020 Harvest Community School 07:11.9 22:22.2
195 Camden Ohmdale 2020 Harvest Community School 07:12.6 22:24.2
196 Prescott Cowles 2014 Eastside 07:13.5 22:26.8 148
197 Grayson Wilde 2017 Oak Hall 07:14.0 22:28.6
198 Terrence Williams 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 07:14.0 22:28.7
199 Brendon Von Zabern 2015 Gainesville 07:14.2 22:29.3 149
200 Alex Acosta 2016 Eastside 07:15.2 22:32.3 150
201 Kyle Honn 2015 Land O'Lakes 07:15.4 22:32.9 151
202 Jacob Gordon 2014 Gainesville 07:15.8 22:34.0 152
203 Sergio Rodriguez 2015 St. Cloud 07:15.8 22:34.3 153
204 Liam Kim 2018 Holy Trinity 07:16.2 22:35.4 154
205 Nehemias Cruz 2017 St. Cloud 07:16.8 22:37.4
206 Logan Davis 2014 Meadowbrook Academy 07:16.9 22:37.5 155
207 Brandon Whitlock 2016 Seabreeze 07:16.9 22:37.5 156
208 Dylan Panzer 2019 Meadowbrook Academy 07:17.0 22:37.8 157
209 Scot Hammond 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 07:17.2 22:38.5
210 Blake Jenkins   Harmony 07:17.4 22:39.0
211 Alex Thompson 2016 Seabreeze 07:17.6 22:39.7
212 Logan Folger 2016 Titusville 07:18.2 22:41.7
213 Devin Winter 2015 St. Cloud 07:18.7 22:43.1
214 Cody Roberts 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 07:19.2 22:44.8
215 Christian Huddleston 2017 DeLand 07:19.5 22:45.7 158
216 Scott Callenberger 2015 Merritt Island 07:20.1 22:47.6 159
217 Garrison Reynolds 2016 St. Johns Country Day 07:20.2 22:47.8 160
218 Hunter Hawkins 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 07:21.0 22:50.4
219 Nick Altensee 2015 Boone 07:21.4 22:51.4
220 Sergio Vera 2017 Belleview 07:21.8 22:52.6 161
221 Justin Petrelli 2015 Boone 07:22.1 22:53.6
222 Colin Debicki 2016 P. K. Yonge 07:22.5 22:55.0 162
223 Samuel Bodo 2016 St. Augustine 07:22.7 22:55.6 163
224 Wayne Washington 2014 Edgewater 07:23.1 22:56.9 164
225 Andrew Lackie 2016 Harvest Community School 07:23.7 22:58.8
226 Nick Small 2014 St. Johns Country Day 07:24.4 23:00.9 165
227 Nicholas Dominguez 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:24.5 23:01.2
228 Nathan Question 2017 St. Augustine 07:24.7 23:01.8
229 John Cacciatore 2017 Holy Trinity 07:25.5 23:04.2 166
230 Michael Yaselusky 2016 Seabreeze 07:25.9 23:05.5
231 Carlos Jones 2014 Gainesville 07:26.1 23:06.0 167
232 Nick Saucedo 2014 Seabreeze 07:26.2 23:06.3
233 Jonathan Simons 2017 Buchholz 07:26.4 23:07.0 168
234 Drew Swett 2016 Fort Myers 07:27.0 23:08.9
235 Daniel Brown 2015 Eastside 07:27.8 23:11.5
236 Durrell Johnson 2014 Boone 07:28.1 23:12.3
237 Aspen Dillard 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 07:28.6 23:13.9
238 Matt Merriman   Dr. Phillips 07:28.8 23:14.4 169
239 Yash Modha 2014 DeLand 07:29.0 23:15.3 170
240 Evan Ristow 2015 Holy Trinity 07:29.2 23:15.6
241 Ricky Smith   Harmony 07:29.8 23:17.5
242 Tim Olson 2014 Land O'Lakes 07:30.0 23:18.3
243 Tyler Williamson 2014 St. Johns Country Day 07:31.7 23:23.5 171
244 David Hurst 2014 Buchholz 07:32.0 23:24.4 172
245 Cameron Walcott 2019 Holy Trinity 07:33.6 23:29.5
246 Hunter Coad 2016 St. Augustine 07:34.5 23:32.3
247 Garrison Partridge 2017 St. Augustine 07:35.0 23:33.8
248 Maran Osman 2016 Buchholz 07:35.1 23:34.0 173
249 Chris Henderson 2015 Belleview 07:35.5 23:35.4 174
250 Ruben Diaz 2016 St. Cloud 07:35.6 23:35.7
251 Christian Bryant 2015 Merritt Island 07:37.5 23:41.7 175
252 Hagen O'Neill 2016 DeLand 07:37.8 23:42.6
253 Joshua Warnell 2017 Belleview 07:38.2 23:43.7 176
254 Davis Bell 2019 Holy Trinity 07:38.4 23:44.4
255 Nathan Staub 2019 Meadowbrook Academy 07:38.6 23:45.1 177
256 Trevor Aten 2016 Forest 07:39.5 23:47.8 178
257 Davis Goren 2018 Shorecrest Prep 07:39.8 23:48.8
258 Quinn Faris 2017 Santa Fe 07:42.2 23:56.0
259 Colby Spencer 2017 Charlotte 07:42.3 23:56.5
260 Cody Backer 2015 Winter Springs 07:43.0 23:58.8 179
261 Devin Paul 2017 Estero 07:44.2 24:02.5 180
262 TJ Tierney 2017 Park Vista 07:45.0 24:04.9 181
263 Zachary Fritz 2017 Winter Springs 07:45.9 24:07.8 182
264 Mark Thomas 2017 Park Vista 07:49.2 24:17.8
265 John Wills 2017 Holy Trinity 07:49.5 24:18.7
266 Thornton Kyle 2016 Boone 07:49.6 24:19.0
267 Dalton Smith 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 07:51.6 24:25.5
268 John Lewis 2015 Merritt Island 07:51.8 24:25.9 183
269 Ryan Quinn 2017 Santa Fe 07:51.9 24:26.3
270 Lewis Allen 2015 Newberry 07:52.2 24:27.2
271 Jordan Paredes 2017 Estero 07:54.8 24:35.2 184
272 Crystian DeMonbreun 2019 St. Johns Country Day 07:55.7 24:38.1 185
273 Tristan Diaz 2019 Oak Hall 07:56.3 24:40.1
274 eddy remeriz 2014 St. Brendan 07:57.4 24:43.5
275 Jonathan Johnson 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 07:57.5 24:43.7
276 Sergio Arellano 2019 St. Johns Country Day 07:57.9 24:44.9 186
277 Zachary Thornton 2017 St. Augustine 08:00.6 24:53.2
278 Hayden Chappell 2014 DeLand 08:02.9 25:00.6
279 Clint Wolcott 2016 Eastside 08:03.2 25:01.6
280 Caleb Breter 2016 Seabreeze 08:04.1 25:04.2
281 Eric Lanes 2015 Seabreeze 08:04.5 25:05.5
282 Michael Whittaker 2016 St. Augustine 08:04.6 25:05.7
283 Cameron Reilly 2018 Meadowbrook Academy 08:04.8 25:06.6 187
284 Jay Boucher 2017 Merritt Island 08:05.1 25:07.2 188
285 Cyris Ross 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 08:05.3 25:07.8
286 John D'Agostino 2020 Shorecrest Prep 08:05.4 25:08.2
287 Cole Moes 2017 Edgewater 08:07.0 25:13.4 189
288 Hayden Hayworth 2019 Meadowbrook Academy 08:08.3 25:17.2 190
289 Ian White 2014 Buchholz 08:08.7 25:18.4
290 Andres-Daniel Azel 2017 Miami Columbus 08:09.4 25:20.6
291 Daniel Basal 2016 St. Augustine 08:10.1 25:22.8
292 Carson Moree 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 08:11.1 25:26.0
293 Ben Bride 2015 Merritt Island 08:14.0 25:35.1
294 Erik Dethlefs 2017 Boone 08:16.0 25:41.3
295 Evan Meyer 2015 Gainesville 08:18.0 25:47.4 191
296 David Navarro 2017 Leesburg 08:19.4 25:51.9
297 Tommy Davis 2017 Gainesville 08:21.2 25:57.4
298 Hari Dandipani 2019 Holy Trinity 08:21.9 25:59.4
299 Carter Vivio 2017 Shorecrest Prep 08:23.4 26:04.1
300 Austin Larocco 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 08:24.6 26:08.1
301 Matthew Blanton 2016 P. K. Yonge 08:25.1 26:09.4 192
302 Will Cuellar 2017 Meadowbrook Academy 08:25.8 26:11.8
303 Dylan Deal 2017 DeLand 08:25.9 26:11.9
304 Nick Bennett 2017 Buchholz 08:26.7 26:14.6
305 Anthony Nebel 2015 Oak Hall 08:28.2 26:19.1
306 Loukas Humbel 2016 Forest 08:30.4 26:26.0 193
307 Briggs Kilborne 2019 Holy Trinity 08:31.9 26:30.7
308 David Dollarhide 2017 St. Johns Country Day 08:33.6 26:35.9 194
309 Gus St Germain 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 08:39.2 26:53.3
310 Tevin McLaughlin 2014 Winter Springs 08:39.6 26:54.5 195
311 Hill Moses 2016 St. Johns Country Day 08:39.8 26:55.2
312 Jackson Jost 2016 Gainesville 08:40.5 26:57.3
313 Djani Davis 2016 St. Johns Country Day 08:49.4 27:25.0
314 Zane Vesper 2019 P. K. Yonge 09:01.3 28:02.1 196
315 Travis Jerelds 2017 Edgewater 09:02.3 28:05.2 197
316 Raphael Loquellano 2014 Edgewater 09:03.9 28:09.9 198
317 Jefferson Charles 2017 Royal Palm Beach 09:03.9 28:10.0
318 Aaron Auld 2017 Leesburg 09:05.0 28:13.4
319 Daniel Cabrera 2017 Royal Palm Beach 09:09.8 28:28.3
320 Mark Young 2014 North Marion 09:10.3 28:29.8
321 Mark Romano 2017 Baker County 09:12.1 28:35.4
322 Kenneth Keeling 2017 Santa Fe 09:14.4 28:42.8
323 Richard David 2017 Royal Palm Beach 09:16.8 28:50.2
324 Brandon McDowell 2015 Royal Palm Beach 09:17.8 28:53.3
325 Bradley Tibbetts 2018 Meadowbrook Academy 09:18.4 28:55.2
326 Christopher Rodriguez 2015 Charlotte 09:20.5 29:01.5
327 Elijah Henderson 2014 Columbia HS 09:22.7 29:08.5
328 Brandon Wine 2017 Columbia HS 09:24.5 29:14.0
329 Michael Perez 2015 St. Cloud 09:28.9 29:27.6
330 Jackson Gaines 2019 Oak Hall 09:32.4 29:38.8
331 Joshua Thompson 2020 P. K. Yonge 09:33.8 29:42.9 199
332 Christopher Garcia 2019 P. K. Yonge 09:34.1 29:44.0 200
333 Kevin Johnson 2015 St. Cloud 09:34.3 29:44.7
334 Aaron Makar 2019 St. Johns Country Day 09:34.5 29:45.1
335 Lawrence Albritton 2014 Baker County 09:34.8 29:46.2
336 Zack Delgado 2016 St. Cloud 09:38.2 29:56.6
337 Matt Laughlin 2014 Winter Springs 09:40.2 30:03.0
338 Trabing Bryan 2015 Trinity Catholic 09:43.9 30:14.4
339 Pavlos Pavlakos 2017 Holy Trinity 09:48.9 30:29.9
340 Seth Katenkamp 2017 Bartow 09:49.2 30:30.9
341 Andrew Matrai 2014 DeLand 09:54.8 30:48.2
342 Kevin Karolewicz 2016 St. Johns Country Day 09:58.8 31:00.6
343 Kian Mosrie 2015 Merritt Island 09:59.9 31:04.2

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tampa 1:53:05 22:37 33 3 4 7 8 11 14 16
2 Tennessee 1:50:15 22:03 71 5 10 15 16 25 34 49
2 Auburn 1:50:12 22:02 71 4 12 14 20 21 35  
4 Florida 1:49:46 21:57 76 2 6 13 17 38    
5 Flagler 1:57:47 23:33 84 2 10 17 24 31 38 41
6 Nova Southeastern 1:57:32 23:30 86 6 12 15 19 34 36 42
7 South Carolina 1:51:40 22:20 109 7 11 22 33 36 40 45
8 Saint Leo 2:00:33 24:06 122 5 18 21 32 46 49 59
9 Florida Running Club 2:00:26 24:05 127 1 20 29 33 44 53 54
10 Embry-Riddle 2:01:30 24:18 128 9 25 27 30 37 50 51
11 South Florida 1:53:33 22:42 154 18 24 29 41 42 48 67
12 Florida Tech 2:03:48 24:45 162 13 22 26 39 62 65 69
13 North Florida 1:54:03 22:48 166 28 30 32 37 39 59 77
14 UCF 1:55:09 23:01 198 3 31 44 54 66 72 75
15 Florida Southern 2:07:32 25:30 209 23 35 43 52 56 58 61
16 Florida Atlantic 1:56:09 23:13 212 9 23 52 60 68 74 76
17 Florida A&M 1:56:46 23:21 225 26 27 43 50 79 87  
18 LSU 1:57:32 23:30 246 19 47 55 62 63 70 83
19 Florida Gulf Coast 1:56:48 23:21 248 1 53 61 64 69 71 78
20 Pasco-Hernando CC 2:10:28 26:05 253 40 47 48 55 63 64 66
21 Miami 1:58:49 23:45 266 8 51 58 65 84 85 86
22 Webber 2:17:49 27:33 280 28 45 67 68 72    
23 Stetson 2:00:45 24:09 312 46 56 57 73 80 81 82
24 St. Thomas 2:26:31 29:18 331 57 60 70 71 73 74  

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kelly Perzanowski SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:33.9 20:45.1 1
1 Elizabeth Suda   Florida Running Club 05:49.2 21:41.9 1
2 Sara Mund FR-1 Flagler 05:59.8 22:21.6 2
2 Agata Strausa SR-4 Florida 05:35.5 20:51.1 2
3 Courtney Ragan JR-3 Tampa 06:00.6 22:24.6 3
3 Anne-Marie Blaney SO-2 UCF 05:43.5 21:20.8 3
4 Veronica Eder FR-1 Auburn 05:46.2 21:31.0 4
4 Claudia Cancello FR-1 Tampa 06:00.9 22:25.8 4
5 Jelena Tancic FR-1 Saint Leo 06:02.9 22:33.2 5
5 Alexis Panisse SO-2 Tennessee 05:46.9 21:33.4 5
6 Julie Macedo SO-2 Florida 05:48.1 21:38.0 6
6 Alexandria Palm SR-4 Nova Southeastern 06:03.8 22:36.5 6
7 Meredith Mill JR-3 South Carolina 05:48.5 21:39.4 7
7 Chantell Blundell SO-2 Tampa 06:04.1 22:37.4 7
8 Lindsi Arrington SR-4 Miami 05:50.2 21:45.6 8
8 vanessa Righeimer SR-4 Tampa 06:05.0 22:40.9 8
9 Chloe Sell SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:50.5 21:46.7 9
9 Andelka Tancic JR-3 Unattached 06:05.6 22:43.1
10 Emily Williams FR-1 Tennessee 05:51.9 21:52.1 10
10 Bryce Seymour   Unattached 06:06.9 22:48.1
11 Ellie Staker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 06:08.9 22:55.4 9
11 Mary Reiser FR-1 South Carolina 05:52.7 21:55.0 11
12 Rachel Givens FR-1 Auburn 05:53.0 21:56.1 12
12 Kaitlin Rodriguez SO-2 Flagler 06:08.9 22:55.4 10
13 Taylor Tubbs FR-1 Florida 05:54.5 22:01.8 13
13 Kelly Hagan SR-4 Tampa 06:09.2 22:56.7 11
14 Kristin Sheehan SO-2 Auburn 05:56.0 22:07.3 14
14 Peri Bowman SR-4 Nova Southeastern 06:11.5 23:05.4 12
15 Chelsea Blaase SO-2 Tennessee 05:56.6 22:09.7 15
15 Yasmin Smith   Unattached 06:12.3 23:08.2
16 Inka Homeyer FR-1 Florida Tech 06:12.5 23:09.1 13
16 Kelsey Kane SR-4 Tennessee 05:56.7 22:09.9 16
17 Macy Huskey JR-3 Florida 05:57.4 22:12.6 17
17 Danielle Kissel SO-2 Tampa 06:13.3 23:11.8 14
18 Katey CoDyre SO-2 Nova Southeastern 06:14.2 23:15.1 15
18 Bethany Evans SO-2 South Florida 05:58.0 22:14.8 18
19 Andria Aguilar SO-2 LSU 05:58.2 22:15.7 19
19 Ronnie Marcier FR-1 Tampa 06:15.9 23:21.8 16
20 Sage Blackwell SO-2 Auburn 05:58.9 22:18.1 20
20 Taylor Strekel JR-3 Flagler 06:16.8 23:24.9 17
21 Erika Kolakowski SR-4 Auburn 05:59.5 22:20.5 21
21 Andrea Maxwell SR-4 Saint Leo 06:19.1 23:33.5 18
22 Anna Todd SO-2 South Carolina 05:59.5 22:20.5 22
22 Elaina Cancello FR-1 Tampa 06:19.3 23:34.2
23 Marla Keyes FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:01.1 22:26.4 23
23 Rose Howell JR-3 Nova Southeastern 06:22.2 23:45.2 19
24 Anne Elise Creamer   Florida Running Club 06:23.4 23:49.5 20
24 Catherine Blaney FR-1 South Florida 06:01.8 22:29.2 24
25 Natalie McCormick FR-1 Saint Leo 06:26.9 24:02.7 21
25 Patavia Lowery SR-4 Tennessee 06:02.3 22:30.9 25
26 Effiey Kosgei SO-2 Florida A&M 06:03.0 22:33.3 26
26 Ellyn Willse SO-2 Florida Tech 06:29.5 24:12.2 22
27 Cynthia Chelelgo SO-2 Florida A&M 06:03.1 22:33.8 27
27 Holly Wooley   Unattached 06:30.5 24:15.9
28 Alec Slamal JR-3 Florida Southern 06:31.0 24:17.8 23
28 Alessandra Valdes SO-2 North Florida 06:03.1 22:33.9 28
29 Lauren Rodriguez SO-2 Flagler 06:31.8 24:21.0 24
29 Kelli Williams JR-3 South Florida 06:03.1 22:34.0 29
30 Rebecca Love JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:33.4 24:26.7 25
30 Elle Baker JR-3 North Florida 06:04.3 22:38.2 30
31 Chelsea Forgenie SO-2 Florida Tech 06:33.6 24:27.7 26
31 Amy Ankli SO-2 UCF 06:04.7 22:39.9 31
32 Marina Levine FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:34.5 24:31.0 27
32 Alyssa Brandt JR-3 North Florida 06:05.6 22:43.1 32
33 Martha McCoy FR-1 South Carolina 06:05.8 22:43.8 33
33 Lauren Nygren JR-3 Webber 06:35.2 24:33.8 28
34 Sabrina Heck   Florida Running Club 06:35.7 24:35.6 29
34 Amirah Johnson JR-3 Tennessee 06:07.7 22:50.9 34
35 Emily Stevens FR-1 Auburn 06:08.4 22:53.8 35
35 Martina Tafoya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 06:36.7 24:39.2 30
36 Kathleen Casagrande SR-4 Flagler 06:38.2 24:44.8 31
36 Stephanie Berger SO-2 South Carolina 06:10.8 23:02.4 36
37 Lauren Gonzalez SO-2 North Florida 06:10.8 23:02.4 37
37 Anet Milian SO-2 Saint Leo 06:38.7 24:46.5 32
38 Brittany Koziara SR-4 Florida 06:11.1 23:03.6 38
38 Kara Halfaker   Florida Running Club 06:38.8 24:46.8 33
39 Alexis Irwin SO-2 North Florida 06:11.8 23:06.4 39
39 Aimee Sims JR-3 Nova Southeastern 06:39.9 24:51.0 34
40 Jessica Krystek JR-3 Florida Southern 06:41.3 24:56.3 35
40 Melanie Ng FR-1 South Carolina 06:12.0 23:07.0 40
41 Brittaney Smash SR-4 Nova Southeastern 06:41.6 24:57.5 36
41 Abby Ritter JR-3 South Florida 06:12.1 23:07.6 41
42 Kaitlyn Campo FR-1 South Florida 06:12.3 23:08.1 42
42 Jessie Luttenshalager JR-3 Tampa 06:41.8 24:58.1
43 Annabel Steiner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 06:41.8 24:58.2 37
43 QuanDra Shanks FR-1 Florida A&M 06:12.9 23:10.3 43
44 Kerry Calkins SO-2 Flagler 06:42.1 24:59.1 38
44 Heather Classe SO-2 UCF 06:13.2 23:11.7 44
45 Erika Neave FR-1 Florida Tech 06:42.2 24:59.8 39
45 Christine Kent SO-2 South Carolina 06:13.4 23:12.3 45
46 Ariel Grey 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 06:42.8 25:01.8 40
46 Penny Boswell SR-4 South Carolina 06:15.9 23:21.7
47 Sarah Harding SO-2 Flagler 06:44.9 25:09.8 41
47 Amanda Spring FR-1 Stetson 06:16.1 23:22.4 46
48 Brittany White JR-3 Nova Southeastern 06:49.6 25:27.2 42
48 Sarah Falta FR-1 South Carolina 06:16.4 23:23.3
49 Ashley Montano FR-1 Florida Southern 06:50.3 25:29.9 43
49 Brandy Wybersky SO-2 South Carolina 06:16.6 23:24.3
50 Hannah Prock   Florida Running Club 06:51.0 25:32.5 44
50 Brittany Day FR-1 South Carolina 06:16.8 23:25.0
51 Jenna Walker FR-1 LSU 06:17.1 23:26.2 47
51 Kelsey Coty JR-3 Webber 06:51.7 25:35.1 45
52 Grace Lederer FR-1 Saint Leo 06:52.5 25:38.1 46
52 Leandra Munson SO-2 South Florida 06:17.7 23:28.2 48
53 Melody Yero 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 06:52.6 25:38.3 47
53 Allie Whitley SO-2 South Carolina 06:18.6 23:31.8
54 Samantha Greenlee 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 06:53.6 25:42.0 48
54 Kianna Ruff SR-4 Tennessee 06:19.0 23:33.3 49
55 Chandelic Jackson SR-4 Florida A&M 06:19.6 23:35.4 50
55 Brianna Jackson FR-1 Tampa 06:54.2 25:44.5
56 Caroline Duer SO-2 Tennessee 06:21.3 23:41.9
56 Kacy Seynders   Unattached 06:54.8 25:46.8
57 Brooke Dovell SR-4 Miami 06:22.7 23:46.8 51
57 Kylie Fagan SO-2 Saint Leo 06:55.3 25:48.6 49
58 Lauren Eschbach JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:55.8 25:50.5 50
58 Brittany Garesio FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:24.0 23:51.7 52
59 Aleiyah Ross JR-3 Embry-Riddle 06:58.9 26:02.1 51
59 Stephanie Cajas FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:24.0 23:51.9 53
60 Jocelyn Adona SO-2 UCF 06:24.4 23:53.2 54
60 Mariel Hensley   Unattached 06:59.1 26:02.7
61 Emilie Flament FR-1 Florida Southern 07:01.9 26:13.0 52
61 Morgan Schuetz SO-2 LSU 06:24.6 23:53.9 55
62 Stephany Valesco FR-1 Embry-Riddle 07:02.9 26:16.8
62 Samantha Hicks FR-1 Stetson 06:24.6 23:53.9 56
63 Maria Derbani   Florida Running Club 07:03.7 26:19.9 53
63 Adrienne DeVita SO-2 Stetson 06:24.7 23:54.5 57
64 Danielle Frain   Florida Running Club 07:04.7 26:23.6 54
64 Alex Mullin SO-2 South Carolina 06:24.8 23:54.9
65 Hayley Lewis FR-1 Embry-Riddle 07:05.3 26:25.7
65 Taylor Votek JR-3 Miami 06:25.0 23:55.4 58
66 Mary Kate Thyfault FR-1 North Florida 06:25.2 23:56.1 59
66 Kathryn Monds 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 07:05.6 26:27.1 55
67 Tara Cripe JR-3 Florida Atlantic 06:25.4 23:57.0 60
67 Dominique Grasso FR-1 Nova Southeastern 07:06.4 26:29.9
68 Courtney Corradetti SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 06:25.6 23:57.9 61
68 Ashley Dudman SO-2 Florida Southern 07:07.9 26:35.6 56
69 Chaiss Matthews FR-1 LSU 06:25.8 23:58.4 62
69 Monica Rekkedal   St. Thomas 07:08.0 26:35.7 57
70 Carlie Gray SR-4 Florida Southern 07:08.5 26:37.7 58
70 Ashley Welbourn FR-1 LSU 06:25.8 23:58.5 63
71 olivia johnson 2017 Florida College 07:08.7 26:38.5
71 Alicen Wilbur JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 06:26.1 23:59.6 64
72 Alaine Tate SR-4 Miami 06:26.5 24:01.0 65
72 Lee Ann Antuna SR-4 Saint Leo 07:08.9 26:39.4 59
73 Amanda Penton 2016 St. Thomas 07:10.6 26:45.7 60
73 Amelia Williams JR-3 UCF 06:27.3 24:04.1 66
74 Alex Geiger SO-2 Florida Southern 07:11.8 26:50.0 61
74 Sarah Hartman FR-1 South Florida 06:28.1 24:07.2 67
75 Annie Cooper FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:28.3 24:07.7 68
75 Becky Levy SO-2 Florida Southern 07:13.8 26:57.7
76 Amanda Horbert SR-4 Florida Tech 07:14.4 26:59.8 62
76 Natalie Novak FR-1 South Florida 06:29.2 24:11.2
77 karen hunsicker 2016 Florida College 07:14.7 27:00.7
77 Regan Farrow FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:30.1 24:14.5 69
78 Meghan Charbonnet   LSU 06:32.1 24:22.1 70
78 Brandi Nichols JR-3 Nova Southeastern 07:17.0 27:09.3
79 Shelby Adams SO-2 Saint Leo 07:19.3 27:17.9
79 Courtney Swink SO-2 South Carolina 06:32.2 24:22.5
80 Amanda Restivo FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:33.5 24:27.4 71
80 Kelly Napoli   Florida Running Club 07:20.2 27:21.4
81 Morgan Keppel   Florida Running Club 07:24.4 27:36.9
81 Jessie Prendergast SR-4 South Florida 06:35.5 24:34.6
82 Samantha Martinez 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 07:25.1 27:39.8 63
82 Alyssa Hamel SO-2 UCF 06:36.0 24:36.6 72
83 Elaine Gavallas 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 07:25.7 27:42.0 64
83 Daniella Moreno FR-1 Stetson 06:36.3 24:37.8 73
84 Danielle Dunn FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:36.7 24:39.2 74
84 Abby Farrow FR-1 Florida Southern 07:26.5 27:45.0
85 Jaena Smith JR-3 Embry-Riddle 07:28.6 27:52.6
85 Erica Winston SR-4 UCF 06:37.3 24:41.3 75
86 Kia Heller-Spencer SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:38.0 24:44.1 76
86 Elizabeth Bruty FR-1 Saint Leo 07:29.0 27:54.1
87 Joan Hyland FR-1 Florida Tech 07:32.4 28:07.0 65
87 Kelly Hensley FR-1 North Florida 06:38.8 24:47.0 77
88 Judith Young 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 07:33.6 28:11.4 66
88 Hannah Loder FR-1 South Florida 06:38.9 24:47.3
89 Saphara Harrell FR-1 North Florida 06:39.2 24:48.5
89 Chelsea Bennis FR-1 Nova Southeastern 07:35.6 28:18.6
90 Gretchen MacMillan SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:40.6 24:53.5 78
90 Kelly O'Hara   Florida Running Club 07:36.9 28:23.6
91 Zenia George SR-4 Florida A&M 06:40.7 24:53.9 79
91 Heather Martin   Florida Running Club 07:37.5 28:26.0
92 Elyse Snyder SR-4 Saint Leo 07:38.8 28:30.9
92 Ne'Ausha Logan SR-4 UCF 06:41.0 24:55.3
93 Sabrina Guszvany SR-4 Stetson 06:41.5 24:57.2 80
93 Jamie Schelm FR-1 Webber 07:39.6 28:33.8 67
94 Emma Falcone   Florida Running Club 07:40.3 28:36.3
94 Trixi Menge SO-2 Stetson 06:43.9 25:06.0 81
95 Kristen Dunlap 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 07:40.7 28:37.9
95 Emily Nolen FR-1 Stetson 06:44.5 25:08.3 82
96 Allison Knipe SO-2 Saint Leo 07:43.3 28:47.5
96 Shelby Block SO-2 Stetson 06:45.1 25:10.6
97 Danielle Avery FR-1 LSU 06:47.1 25:18.0 83
97 Kathi Whitfield FR-1 Webber 07:45.1 28:54.2 68
98 Amanda Sava FR-1 Florida Tech 07:45.9 28:57.1 69
98 Megan Brown FR-1 Miami 06:47.9 25:20.8 84
99 Jennifer Wilson   Florida Running Club 07:47.7 29:04.0
99 Michelle Mobley JR-3 LSU 06:48.5 25:23.3
100 Meaghan Hanley   Florida Running Club 07:49.8 29:11.9
100 Kaitlin King FR-1 North Florida 06:48.9 25:24.8
101 Emily Perkinson FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 06:49.1 25:25.4
101 Cassandra Barrett   Florida Running Club 07:54.1 29:28.0
102 Kristina Bergman   Florida Running Club 07:55.9 29:34.5
102 Morgan Rodriguez FR-1 North Florida 06:49.4 25:26.7
103 Dorian Magee SR-4 Florida Tech 07:57.9 29:41.9
103 Gabrielle Hesslau FR-1 Miami 06:49.8 25:28.1 85
104 Katie Perkins SO-2 South Florida 06:50.0 25:28.6
104 benda emerson SR-4 St. Thomas 07:58.7 29:45.1 70
105 brigitte bustamante FR-1 St. Thomas 08:01.1 29:53.8 71
105 Brittney Jackson SR-4 Tennessee 06:51.1 25:33.0
106 Kimberly Jones SO-2 Florida Atlantic 06:51.2 25:33.4
106 Barbara Mendes SR-4 Webber 08:06.1 30:12.6 72
107 evelyn suter 2017 Florida College 08:06.8 30:15.0
107 Ally Finical SO-2 Miami 06:52.1 25:36.6 86
108 Venessa Bibeau   Florida Running Club 08:07.5 30:17.7
108 Valerie Hiller FR-1 Stetson 06:52.3 25:37.3
109 Emily Olson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 06:53.8 25:43.1
109 Eimly Payne   Florida Running Club 08:08.0 30:19.7
110 Chelsea Ginn-Davis 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 08:08.5 30:21.5
110 Jessica Cosgrove SO-2 Stetson 06:54.2 25:44.5
111 Kristina Duncan   Johnson & Wales 08:12.0 30:34.6
111 Katie Stevenson FR-1 LSU 06:54.7 25:46.2
112 kiera seideman 2017 Florida College 08:15.2 30:46.5
112 Alicia McLean SR-4 South Florida 06:56.2 25:52.0
113 Clare Brinkman FR-1 Florida Atlantic 06:56.3 25:52.3
113 Laura Gerhart   Florida Running Club 08:15.7 30:48.2
114 Raychel Gray   Florida Running Club 08:16.8 30:52.4
114 Amanda Sebetka JR-3 North Florida 06:56.6 25:53.5
115 Jill Almond FR-1 South Florida 07:00.0 26:06.0
115 Claudia Noah   Unattached 08:26.7 31:29.4
116 Laurel Brennan FR-1 Florida Atlantic 07:02.5 26:15.2
116 Julia SanGiovanni   Florida Running Club 08:48.4 32:50.2
117 Danielle Turk FR-1 North Florida 07:02.7 26:16.1
117 claudia avila FR-1 St. Thomas 08:59.5 33:31.6 73
118 Jasmine Boykin 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 09:17.1 34:37.3
118 Clarissa Consol FR-1 Stetson 07:04.2 26:21.7
119 Ciera Williams JR-3 Florida A&M 07:04.6 26:23.4 87
119 Jessic Matias 2016 St. Thomas 09:31.2 35:29.7 74
120 Alexis Booker   Florida Running Club 09:56.8 37:05.3
120 Jessica Kafer SO-2 North Florida 07:08.4 26:37.4
121 Shannon Fitzgerald   Florida Running Club 10:40.5 39:48.3
121 Kelly Williamson SO-2 Miami 07:08.7 26:38.3
122 Marissa Ginn-Davis 2017 Pasco-Hernando CC 10:55.8 40:45.3
122 Sarah Leary FR-1 South Florida 07:11.2 26:47.8
123 Elizabeth Harper FR-1 South Florida 07:12.9 26:54.0
124 Fallon Mayer JR-3 North Florida 07:13.5 26:56.3
125 Shenequa Fisher SR-4 South Florida 07:14.2 26:59.0
126 Tayler Johnson FR-1 North Florida 07:16.2 27:06.6
127 Celeste Romero FR-1 South Florida 07:18.3 27:14.3
128 Nicole Garrabrant FR-1 Stetson 07:19.8 27:19.8
129 Julia Koch JR-3 Miami 07:20.6 27:22.9
130 Shyanyne Pottinger-Wood FR-1 South Florida 07:21.1 27:24.7
131 Rachel Licea FR-1 North Florida 07:21.2 27:25.2
132 Savannah Bradley JR-3 North Florida 07:24.1 27:35.8
133 Chelsea Manning FR-1 Florida Atlantic 07:24.8 27:38.7
134 Winter Davenport SR-4 South Florida 07:36.3 28:21.5
135 Akiyah Fountain FR-1 South Florida 07:58.5 29:44.2
136 Victoria Miles SO-2 South Florida 07:59.1 29:46.6
137 Amelia Cowles JR-3 South Florida 08:19.6 31:02.9
138 Alicia Konstantinovic FR-1 South Florida 08:31.4 31:46.8
139 Melissa Schiedenhelm FR-1 South Florida 08:34.7 31:59.2
140 Etica Freedland SR-4 South Florida 08:35.3 32:01.3
141 Kiara Disla JR-3 South Florida 08:50.7 32:58.9
142 Kiersten De La Vega SO-2 South Florida 09:03.8 33:47.8
143 Flore' Septimus SO-2 South Florida 09:17.0 34:37.1
144 Jackeline Henry FR-1 South Florida 09:26.6 35:12.8
145 Alyssa Younker FR-1 North Florida 09:32.1 35:33.2
146 Allissa Cummings SO-2 South Florida 09:42.6 36:12.2
147 Mercedes Nunez JR-3 South Florida 09:54.5 36:56.6
148 Natalie Smith SO-2 South Florida 09:58.1 37:10.1

Boys 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:22:30 16:30 131 2 16 20 25 68 79 135
2 Fort Myers 1:23:02 16:36 217 1 5 22 84 105 126 132
3 Estero 1:24:27 16:53 220 18 39 42 47 74 76 83
4 Winter Park 1:25:18 17:03 270 41 43 61 62 63 106  
5 Lyman 1:25:21 17:04 279 33 36 54 65 91 281  
6 Land O'Lakes 1:24:17 16:51 281 3 7 15 113 143 146 158
7 St. Augustine 1:25:06 17:01 285 14 24 27 104 116 228 232
8 Holy Trinity 1:24:52 16:58 309 4 11 34 121 139 186 286
9 Dr. Phillips 1:25:43 17:08 331 10 44 49 52 176 198  
10 Pembroke Pines Charter 1:25:36 17:07 333 13 21 37 129 133 157 159
11 McKeel 1:26:05 17:13 340 35 51 53 94 107 144 314
12 Miami Columbus 1:26:11 17:14 342 45 57 72 80 88 92  
13 Titusville 1:26:05 17:13 378 6 55 67 122 128 151 212
14 Colonial HS 1:26:43 17:20 399 29 77 81 103 109 230  
15 Park Vista 1:26:40 17:20 400 17 60 98 111 114 115 215
16 Flagler Palm Coast 1:28:01 17:36 491 40 75 87 142 147 155 250
17 Boone 1:28:05 17:37 501 69 85 86 124 137 163 181
18 Buchholz 1:28:36 17:43 526 48 59 89 93 237 242 305
19 Martin County 1:28:44 17:44 550 19 28 162 166 175 180 247
20 Charlotte 1:29:24 17:52 594 38 95 102 171 188 202 239
21 Winter Springs 1:29:18 17:51 596 73 108 134 136 145 167 223
22 DeLand 1:29:19 17:51 612 12 66 153 184 197 207 249
23 Lake Nona 1:29:36 17:55 613 23 64 123 172 231 297 316
24 Ponte Vedra 1:29:44 17:56 630 56 78 96 187 213 222  
25 Berkeley Prep 1:30:30 18:06 673 32 148 160 164 169 178 328
26 Baker (Cape Coral) 1:30:40 18:08 698 58 70 177 182 211 217 294
27 P. K. Yonge 1:30:49 18:09 717 9 125 140 141 302 319 332
28 Edgewater 1:31:00 18:12 719 30 82 165 206 236 266  
29 Merritt Island 1:30:48 18:09 741 8 71 203 219 240 241 260
30 George Jenkins 1:31:21 18:16 765 101 127 131 196 210 257 342
31 North Port 1:31:40 18:20 769 138 150 152 161 168 201  
32 Harmony 1:32:14 18:26 812 97 100 120 208 287 288 295
33 Eau Gallie 1:32:39 18:31 843 90 149 154 191 259 267 276
34 South Fork 1:33:01 18:36 889 110 183 185 195 216 221  
35 St. Cloud 1:33:02 18:36 892 99 173 193 209 218 269 274
36 Gainesville 1:33:14 18:38 900 117 118 189 214 262 263 298
37 Eastside 1:33:18 18:39 901 130 156 179 192 244 251  
38 Seffner Christian 1:35:57 19:11 1035 46 119 261 303 306 309 338
39 University (Orlando) 1:35:29 19:05 1036 26 194 254 270 292 308  
40 Oak Hall 1:35:52 19:10 1063 31 235 248 272 277 296  
41 Forest 1:35:38 19:07 1066 112 200 243 255 256 265 321
42 Seabreeze 1:38:37 19:43 1254 190 238 245 268 313 351 368
43 Leesburg 1:41:09 20:13 1271 170 220 225 282 374    
44 Harvest Community School 1:39:53 19:58 1338 204 271 275 278 310 343 382
45 Santa Fe 1:40:11 20:02 1355 227 252 283 289 304 377 394
46 Trinity Catholic 1:46:01 21:12 1364 50 246 318 358 392 395 396
47 North Marion 1:43:00 20:36 1392 199 224 258 345 366 373 391
48 St. Johns Country Day 1:41:07 20:13 1410 229 284 285 290 322 349 357
49 Belleview 1:43:06 20:37 1469 205 299 301 327 337 378  
50 Columbia HS 1:45:57 21:11 1498 234 273 279 325 387    
52 Canterbury (SP) 1:45:31 21:06 1531 233 291 311 324 372 388  
53 Newberry 1:44:55 20:59 1537 226 293 333 335 350 379  
54 Bartow 1:45:42 21:08 1552 253 264 336 347 352 363 384
55 Keystone Heights 1:49:37 21:55 1685 280 331 334 359 381 389  
56 Bradford 1:48:53 21:46 1691 315 317 346 353 360 361 380
56 Hardee 1:48:41 21:44 1691 320 326 339 344 362 365 367
58 St. Brendan 1:50:11 22:02 1711 329 330 340 341 371 375  
59 Royal Palm Beach 2:03:54 24:46 1830 300 348 385 398 399    
60 Baker County 2:01:06 24:13 1834 323 354 370 390 397 400 401
61 St. John Lutheran 1:58:22 23:40 1864 355 364 376 383 386    

Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tyler Bennet 2014 Fort Myers 04:57.5 15:24.3 1
2 Manuel Velasquez 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:03.5 15:42.9 2
3 Connor Ferrentino 2014 Freedom (Orlando) 05:04.7 15:46.6
4 Tyler Stahl 2014 Land O'Lakes 05:07.6 15:55.6 3
5 Andrew Cacciatore 2015 Holy Trinity 05:08.0 15:57.1 4
6 Dean McGregor 2015 Fort Myers 05:09.2 16:00.8 5
7 Xavier Walton 2014 Titusville 05:09.5 16:01.6 6
8 Travis Nichols 2014 Land O'Lakes 05:09.5 16:01.7 7
9 Steven Cross 2016 Merritt Island 05:09.9 16:03.0 8
10 Joseph Janson 2014 P. K. Yonge 05:10.6 16:05.0 9
11 Jean D' Haiti   Dr. Phillips 05:12.2 16:09.9 10
12 Trevor Kattenberg 2017 Holy Trinity 05:12.4 16:10.6 11
13 Keneth Pineiro 2014 DeLand 05:13.7 16:14.6 12
14 Carlos Penaranda 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:14.4 16:17.0 13
15 Noah Kemp 2014 St. Augustine 05:16.1 16:22.2 14
16 Jake Poore 2014 Land O'Lakes 05:17.0 16:24.9 15
17 Matthew Butler 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:17.2 16:25.6 16
18 Michael Sonderregger 2014 Park Vista 05:17.4 16:26.2 17
19 Dylan Vallette 2015 Estero 05:17.4 16:26.2 18
20 Tyler O'Brien 2014 Martin County 05:17.6 16:26.8 19
21 Alexander Haugen 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:18.5 16:29.7 20
22 Andrew Iglesias 2014 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:18.8 16:30.4 21
23 Stephen Fedec 2016 Fort Myers 05:19.2 16:31.8 22
24 Jean Carlos Peralta 2016 Lake Nona 05:20.1 16:34.5 23
25 Jonathan Klumpp 2014 North Broward Prep 05:20.7 16:36.4
26 Ryan Aponte 2015 St. Augustine 05:20.8 16:36.9 24
27 Bryce Statham 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:21.6 16:39.2 25
28 Anthony O'Neill 2014 University (Orlando) 05:22.1 16:40.7 26
29 Corey Slaven 2014 St. Augustine 05:22.2 16:41.1 27
30 Sean Barricklow 2014 Martin County 05:22.3 16:41.3 28
31 Joel Ortiz   Colonial HS 05:22.6 16:42.5 29
32 Joseph Thrailkill 2015 Edgewater 05:23.0 16:43.7 30
33 Austin Perry 2015 Oak Hall 05:23.7 16:45.7 31
34 Vasilis Vasiloudes 2015 Berkeley Prep 05:24.0 16:46.6 32
35 Marcel Krige 2014 Lyman 05:24.1 16:47.0 33
36 Egan Kattenberg 2017 Holy Trinity 05:24.3 16:47.6 34
37 Dustin White 2014 McKeel 05:24.8 16:49.1 35
38 Joshua Jacques 2016 Lyman 05:24.9 16:49.4 36
39 Daniel Panaranda 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:25.2 16:50.6 37
40 Marshall Dillon 2016 Charlotte 05:25.2 16:50.6 38
41 Christian Slater 2015 Estero 05:25.7 16:51.9 39
42 Brandon Roa 2014 Flagler Palm Coast 05:26.0 16:52.8 40
43 Alex Boucher 2017 Winter Park 05:26.3 16:54.0 41
44 Dylan Gamblon 2014 Estero 05:26.3 16:54.0 42
45 Ryan Sullivan 2017 Winter Park 05:26.4 16:54.2 43
46 Adam Lawrence 2014 Dr. Phillips 05:27.1 16:56.3 44
47 Pedro Hernandez 2015 Miami Columbus 05:27.3 16:57.0 45
48 Noah Perkins 2016 Seffner Christian 05:27.5 16:57.5 46
49 Adam Sommer 2014 Estero 05:27.7 16:58.2 47
50 Andrew Monteau 2014 Buchholz 05:27.7 16:58.3 48
51 Mark Canty 2015 Dr. Phillips 05:28.2 16:59.7 49
52 Ben Waller 2014 Trinity Catholic 05:28.2 16:59.7 50
53 Casey Brady 2015 McKeel 05:28.3 17:00.1 51
54 Tommy DiMauro 2015 Dr. Phillips 05:28.5 17:00.8 52
55 Duncan Lippincott 2015 McKeel 05:29.0 17:02.2 53
56 Jordan Armstrong 2016 Lyman 05:29.1 17:02.7 54
57 Mason Jones 2017 Titusville 05:29.4 17:03.6 55
58 Dustyn Johnson 2014 Ponte Vedra 05:29.4 17:03.7 56
59 George Areces 2016 Miami Columbus 05:30.2 17:05.9 57
60 Kenny Hernandez 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 05:30.2 17:06.1 58
61 Karsten Pease 2015 Buchholz 05:30.5 17:07.1 59
62 Kevin Gelatt 2014 Park Vista 05:30.5 17:07.1 60
63 Henry Brenner 2015 Winter Park 05:31.1 17:08.7 61
64 Jackson Boucher 2016 Winter Park 05:31.6 17:10.3 62
65 Nick Strange 2015 Winter Park 05:32.0 17:11.5 63
66 Antoine Miller 2014 Lake Nona 05:32.1 17:12.0 64
67 Cameron McCutcheon 2014 Lyman 05:32.2 17:12.1 65
68 Kevin Gilhooley 2014 DeLand 05:32.2 17:12.3 66
69 Jonathan Pugh 2017 Titusville 05:32.4 17:12.8 67
70 Darian Adriano 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:32.5 17:13.0 68
71 Burkhardt Helfrich 2014 Boone 05:32.8 17:14.0 69
72 Anthony Milana 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 05:33.7 17:16.9 70
73 Carlos James 2014 Merritt Island 05:33.8 17:17.3 71
74 Daniel Areces 2016 Miami Columbus 05:33.9 17:17.5 72
75 Jeremy Fritz 2015 Winter Springs 05:34.0 17:17.7 73
76 Jacob Dorn 2016 Estero 05:34.0 17:17.7 74
77 Markell Peck 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 05:34.1 17:18.2 75
78 Ricky Ledesma 2014 Estero 05:34.3 17:18.7 76
79 Zach Reigelmeyer   Colonial HS 05:34.4 17:19.0 77
80 Crisman Jones 2014 Ponte Vedra 05:34.7 17:20.1 78
81 Antony Cruz 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:35.2 17:21.5 79
82 Carlos Aguirre 2016 Miami Columbus 05:35.3 17:21.7 80
83 Anthony Hurd   Colonial HS 05:35.3 17:21.8 81
84 Mark Irons 2014 Edgewater 05:35.6 17:22.6 82
85 Mitchell Pantelides 2015 Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:35.6 17:22.7
86 Jake Comisar 2017 Estero 05:36.3 17:24.8 83
87 Colton Hardee 2016 Fort Myers 05:36.5 17:25.6 84
88 Tyler Chapman 2014 Boone 05:36.6 17:25.9 85
89 Ryan Harding 2015 Boone 05:37.2 17:27.7 86
90 Ashton Garrett 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 05:37.2 17:27.8 87
91 Connor Gonzalez 2015 Miami Columbus 05:37.7 17:29.3 88
92 Tommy Howell 2016 Buchholz 05:37.7 17:29.4 89
93 Kyle Dunham 2014 Eau Gallie 05:38.0 17:30.1 90
94 Charlie Le Grand 2015 Lyman 05:38.1 17:30.5 91
95 Ryan Saverdija 2015 Miami Columbus 05:38.7 17:32.4 92
96 Adam Dougherty 2015 Buchholz 05:39.0 17:33.3 93
97 Dylan Sadowsky 2015 McKeel 05:39.0 17:33.5 94
98 Jonathan Wentworth 2015 Charlotte 05:39.2 17:34.1 95
99 John Paul Mauriello 2014 Ponte Vedra 05:39.4 17:34.5 96
100 Jacob Gilbert 2014 Harmony 05:39.9 17:36.2 97
101 Alec Johnston 2014 Park Vista 05:40.0 17:36.4 98
102 Harvey Ferriera 2015 St. Cloud 05:40.0 17:36.6 99
103 Jose Loredo 2014 Harmony 05:40.3 17:37.4 100
104 Ean Ormsby 2015 Frostproof 05:40.5 17:38.0
105 Ryan Codd 2014 George Jenkins 05:40.6 17:38.4 101
106 Christopher Daniele 2016 Charlotte 05:40.7 17:38.6 102
107 Kyle Decker   Colonial HS 05:40.7 17:38.6 103
108 Jordan Thompson 2014 St. Augustine 05:40.7 17:38.7 104
109 Ram Khalmuratov 2014 Fort Myers 05:41.2 17:40.2 105
110 Frank (Chase) Hippler 2015 Winter Park 05:41.4 17:40.8 106
111 Leif Henrikson 2015 McKeel 05:41.4 17:40.9 107
112 Daniel Singer 2016 Winter Springs 05:41.5 17:41.0 108
113 Christian Arroyo   Colonial HS 05:41.6 17:41.5 109
114 Ryder Peppler 2014 South Fork 05:41.6 17:41.6 110
115 Trevor Sununu 2014 Park Vista 05:42.5 17:44.1 111
116 Cristian Cobb 2015 Forest 05:42.6 17:44.4 112
117 Austin Dotson 2016 Land O'Lakes 05:42.8 17:45.3 113
118 Colton Beatty 2016 Park Vista 05:43.2 17:46.5 114
119 Ryan Callahan 2014 Park Vista 05:43.6 17:47.7 115
120 Thomas Hodge 2014 St. Augustine 05:43.8 17:48.4 116
121 Andrew Ward 2014 Gainesville 05:43.9 17:48.4 117
122 Eliot Chaflin-Smith 2017 Gainesville 05:44.0 17:49.0 118
123 Cory Chambers 2014 Seffner Christian 05:44.1 17:49.2 119
124 Canyon Huff 2016 Harmony 05:44.5 17:50.3 120
125 Daniel Cronin 2016 Holy Trinity 05:44.5 17:50.5 121
126 Alex Salazar 2014 Titusville 05:44.6 17:50.7 122
127 Sebastian Peralta 2017 Lake Nona 05:44.8 17:51.2 123
128 Jimmy Murphy 2017 Boone 05:45.2 17:52.7 124
129 Nicolas Pelegrina 2016 P. K. Yonge 05:45.2 17:52.7 125
130 Colton Thomas 2016 Fort Myers 05:45.6 17:53.9 126
131 Connor Gilliard 2015 George Jenkins 05:45.7 17:54.0 127
132 Sean Ulrich 2014 Titusville 05:46.5 17:56.6 128
133 Alejandro Adarve 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:46.7 17:57.3 129
134 Hunter Hintenlang 2016 Eastside 05:47.4 17:59.4 130
135 Jonathan Cain 2015 George Jenkins 05:47.5 17:59.8 131
136 Andrew Turner 2015 Fort Myers 05:48.0 18:01.3 132
137 Justin Ortiz 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:48.0 18:01.3 133
138 William Henry 2016 Winter Springs 05:48.7 18:03.6 134
139 Gabriel Darosa 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:49.2 18:04.9 135
140 Joel Santiago 2016 Winter Springs 05:49.2 18:05.0 136
141 Anthony Turner 2016 Boone 05:49.4 18:05.6 137
142 Jon Back 2014 North Port 05:49.7 18:06.5 138
143 Michael Wilson 2017 Holy Trinity 05:49.7 18:06.7 139
144 Brett Gerhardt 2015 P. K. Yonge 05:49.8 18:06.9 140
145 Gabriel Pelegrina 2016 P. K. Yonge 05:50.2 18:08.0 141
146 Marco Santana 2014 Archbishop McCarthy 05:50.2 18:08.3
147 Kadeem Wynn 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 05:50.9 18:10.2 142
148 Steven Barnabei 2014 Land O'Lakes 05:51.0 18:10.6 143
149 Dakota Jones 2015 McKeel 05:51.2 18:11.4 144
150 Tanner Skotnioki 2017 Winter Springs 05:51.4 18:12.0 145
151 DJ Swartz 2017 Land O'Lakes 05:51.5 18:12.3 146
152 Luis Cordero 2014 Flagler Palm Coast 05:51.7 18:12.8 147
153 Leonel Ochoa 2017 Berkeley Prep 05:52.5 18:15.2 148
154 Brad Ivey 2014 Eau Gallie 05:52.7 18:15.9 149
155 Trequan Moreland 2014 North Port 05:52.7 18:16.0 150
156 Colten Toms 2017 Titusville 05:52.9 18:16.6 151
157 Conner Boethig 2014 North Port 05:53.0 18:16.9 152
158 Taylor Hack 2014 DeLand 05:53.2 18:17.5 153
159 Tyler Clark 2014 Eau Gallie 05:53.3 18:17.9 154
160 Chase Rogers 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 05:53.6 18:18.6 155
161 Matthew Ruppert 2014 Eastside 05:53.6 18:18.8 156
162 Kristinn McNair 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:53.9 18:19.6 157
163 Nathan Abernathy 2016 Land O'Lakes 05:54.4 18:21.3 158
164 Danny Arango 2015 Pembroke Pines Charter 05:55.0 18:23.0 159
165 Max Boreland 2015 Berkeley Prep 05:55.6 18:25.0 160
166 Justin Scoby 2016 Shorecrest Prep 05:55.7 18:25.1
167 Micheal Barnes 2014 North Port 05:56.5 18:27.8 161
168 Luigi Ricard 2014 Martin County 05:56.6 18:28.2 162
169 Jared Hines 2015 Boone 05:56.9 18:28.9 163
170 Chris Robin 2015 Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:57.0 18:29.3
171 Cameron Chase 2015 Berkeley Prep 05:57.4 18:30.5 164
172 Oisa Aldridge 2015 Edgewater 05:57.4 18:30.6 165
173 Paul Edwards 2014 Martin County 05:57.6 18:31.2 166
174 Wyatt Matschner 2016 Winter Springs 05:57.9 18:32.1 167
175 Ben Durrant 2016 North Port 05:58.3 18:33.3 168
176 Jay Majumdar 2015 Berkeley Prep 05:58.3 18:33.3 169
177 Kenny Edwards 2014 Leesburg 05:58.5 18:33.9 170
178 Kyle Shirley 2017 Charlotte 05:58.8 18:35.0 171
179 Ronald Ruiz 2015 Lake Nona 05:58.8 18:35.0 172
180 Matthew Mapes 2016 St. Cloud 05:58.9 18:35.1 173
182 Nicholas Sorace 2016 Martin County 05:59.5 18:36.9 175
183 Anthony Rojas 2014 Dr. Phillips 05:59.6 18:37.3 176
184 Jordan Hatch 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 05:59.6 18:37.4 177
185 Jesus Sanchez 2015 Berkeley Prep 05:59.9 18:38.3 178
186 Micah Rabb 2017 Eastside 06:00.0 18:38.7 179
187 Joey McKenna 2014 Martin County 06:00.8 18:41.1 180
188 Grayson Gordon 2015 Boone 06:00.8 18:41.1 181
189 Zack Scott 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 06:00.9 18:41.4 182
190 Dakota Brockway 2014 South Fork 06:01.1 18:42.0 183
191 Gabe Cornejo 2016 DeLand 06:01.5 18:43.3 184
192 Ethan Scammell 2017 South Fork 06:01.9 18:44.4 185
193 Bryce Wahy 2017 Holy Trinity 06:01.9 18:44.4 186
194 Andrew Kessler 2016 Ponte Vedra 06:02.4 18:46.1 187
195 Matthew Coward 2015 Charlotte 06:02.5 18:46.5 188
196 Logan Locascio 2017 Gainesville 06:02.6 18:46.6 189
197 Travis Hanson 2014 Seabreeze 06:02.8 18:47.3 190
198 David Lopez 2014 Eau Gallie 06:03.0 18:48.0 191
199 Peter Van Susteren 2014 Eastside 06:03.3 18:48.9 192
200 Jarrett McNutt 2015 St. Cloud 06:03.4 18:49.0 193
201 Derek Matusch 2014 University (Orlando) 06:03.8 18:50.4 194
202 Amilcar Lopez 2014 South Fork 06:03.9 18:50.7 195
203 Adam Zalanka 2016 George Jenkins 06:04.0 18:50.9 196
204 Tommy Gilmore 2015 DeLand 06:04.2 18:51.8 197
205 Frantz Charleston 2016 Dr. Phillips 06:04.3 18:51.8 198
206 Moises Herrara 2015 North Marion 06:04.4 18:52.2 199
207 Kyle Payne 2015 Forest 06:04.4 18:52.3 200
208 Steve Pierre Louis 2014 North Port 06:04.5 18:52.6 201
209 James Horn 2016 Charlotte 06:04.9 18:53.8 202
210 Jon Davis 2014 Merritt Island 06:04.9 18:54.0 203
211 Isaiah Nields 2017 Harvest Community School 06:05.0 18:54.2 204
212 Joryan Hernandez 2015 Belleview 06:05.1 18:54.4 205
213 Kyler Vaughn 2015 Edgewater 06:05.4 18:55.4 206
214 Brandon Russell 2014 DeLand 06:05.8 18:56.5 207
215 Austin Miller 2014 Harmony 06:05.9 18:57.0 208
216 Devon Rubenstein 2014 St. Cloud 06:06.2 18:58.0 209
217 Mark Morey 2014 George Jenkins 06:06.5 18:58.9 210
218 Leo Espina 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 06:06.6 18:59.3 211
219 Samuel Flemming 2014 Titusville 06:06.8 18:59.7 212
220 Connor Schramm 2014 Ponte Vedra 06:07.1 19:00.7 213
221 John Coleman-Davis 2017 Gainesville 06:07.3 19:01.4 214
222 Andrew Maher 2014 Park Vista 06:07.8 19:02.9 215
223 Addison Wier 2014 South Fork 06:07.9 19:03.3 216
224 Alex Howard 2013 Baker (Cape Coral) 06:08.1 19:03.8 217
225 Connell Blake 2015 St. Cloud 06:08.3 19:04.4 218
226 Sean Harvey 2015 Merritt Island 06:08.5 19:04.9 219
227 Richard Moreno - Rodriguez 2015 Fort White 06:09.2 19:07.3
228 Kyle Funke 2015 Leesburg 06:09.4 19:07.8 220
229 Joseph Roulette 2014 South Fork 06:09.9 19:09.5 221
230 Frank Blumenfeld 2014 Ponte Vedra 06:10.4 19:11.0 222
231 Anthony Lehenbauer 2015 Winter Springs 06:12.3 19:16.8 223
232 Josue Herrara-Loyola 2014 North Marion 06:12.4 19:17.2 224
233 Jason Fitzwater 2014 Leesburg 06:12.8 19:18.5 225
234 Zach Purvis 2016 Newberry 06:13.0 19:18.9 226
235 Todd White 2015 Santa Fe 06:13.1 19:19.3 227
236 Austin Coates 2014 St. Augustine 06:13.3 19:20.1 228
237 Troy Britts 2018 St. Johns Country Day 06:13.4 19:20.1 229
238 Zane Saylers   Colonial HS 06:13.4 19:20.1 230
239 Joseph Colarusso 2017 Lake Nona 06:14.7 19:24.3 231
240 Sebastian Jones 2017 St. Augustine 06:15.2 19:25.8 232
241 Ched Milic 2015 Canterbury (SP) 06:15.4 19:26.3 233
242 Cody Bass   Columbia HS 06:15.7 19:27.3 234
243 Zackery Beauchamp 2014 Oak Hall 06:15.8 19:27.6 235
244 Bennett Bridges 2015 Edgewater 06:16.0 19:28.2 236
245 Chris Waldo 2014 Buchholz 06:16.2 19:28.9 237
246 Eric D'Adesky 2015 Seabreeze 06:16.3 19:29.3 238
247 Bryce Douglas 2014 Charlotte 06:16.3 19:29.3 239
248 Samuel (Bill) White 2017 Merritt Island 06:16.4 19:29.5 240
249 Cory Daignault 2015 Merritt Island 06:16.7 19:30.5 241
250 Parker Delattibodier 2014 Buchholz 06:17.0 19:31.5 242
251 Micheal Lakin 2014 Forest 06:17.2 19:32.1 243
252 Thomas Poirier Jr. 2015 Eastside 06:17.3 19:32.4 244
253 Max Haberman 2014 Seabreeze 06:17.5 19:32.9 245
254 Thomas Newlin 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 06:17.9 19:34.3
255 Casey DeMary 2014 Trinity Catholic 06:18.1 19:34.8 246
256 Tyler Grimsdale 2014 Martin County 06:18.2 19:35.0 247
257 Camilo Urdaneta 2015 Oak Hall 06:18.5 19:36.2 248
258 Tyler Rollins 2017 DeLand 06:18.8 19:37.0 249
259 Tyler Diniro 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 06:19.1 19:37.9 250
260 Grant Berg 2014 Eastside 06:19.4 19:39.0 251
261 Wyatt Griner 2016 Santa Fe 06:20.6 19:42.6 252
262 Ryan Daniels 2015 Bartow 06:21.1 19:44.0 253
263 Cristian Mazo 2016 University (Orlando) 06:21.1 19:44.1 254
264 Brett Hendrix 2015 Forest 06:21.3 19:44.7 255
265 Jared Sanders 2016 Forest 06:21.4 19:45.2 256
266 Christian Malick 2017 George Jenkins 06:21.8 19:46.3 257
267 Hever Ramirez 2015 North Marion 06:22.1 19:47.2 258
268 Preston Skinner 2014 Eau Gallie 06:22.3 19:47.9 259
269 Brian Bride 2015 Merritt Island 06:22.4 19:48.4 260
270 JD Duke 2016 Seffner Christian 06:22.5 19:48.6 261
271 Clay Coleman-Davis 2016 Gainesville 06:22.9 19:49.7 262
272 Nicholas Pierce 2015 Gainesville 06:23.1 19:50.3 263
273 Daniel Minterr 2014 Bartow 06:23.6 19:52.1 264
274 Drew Smith 2015 Forest 06:23.8 19:52.4 265
275 Matthew Merine 2015 Edgewater 06:23.8 19:52.5 266
276 Timothy Elliott 2015 Eau Gallie 06:24.2 19:53.8 267
277 Mel Stack 2014 Seabreeze 06:24.3 19:54.0 268
278 Christopher Rodriguez 2016 St. Cloud 06:24.6 19:55.1 269
279 Nicholas Busch 2016 University (Orlando) 06:25.1 19:56.6 270
280 Jacob Williams 2015 Harvest Community School 06:25.9 19:59.2 271
281 Avery Kitchens 2017 Oak Hall 06:26.1 19:59.8 272
282 Chris Sellers 2015 Columbia HS 06:26.8 20:01.8 273
283 Kieth Butner 2016 St. Cloud 06:26.9 20:02.1 274
284 Eli Jorgensen 2016 Harvest Community School 06:27.2 20:03.1 275
285 John Lasala 2016 Eau Gallie 06:27.2 20:03.3 276
286 Elijah Eyerly 2014 Oak Hall 06:27.3 20:03.4 277
287 Jonathon Dormann 2016 Harvest Community School 06:28.3 20:06.4 278
288 Noah Henderson 2015 Columbia HS 06:28.5 20:07.0 279
289 Luke Dennis 2017 Keystone Heights 06:28.5 20:07.2 280
290 Khalil Randell 2014 Lyman 06:29.4 20:10.1 281
291 Marcell Gilliam 2015 Leesburg 06:30.1 20:12.2 282
292 Nicholas Owens 2014 Santa Fe 06:30.4 20:13.1 283
293 Luke Jansen 2014 St. Johns Country Day 06:30.5 20:13.4 284
294 Michael Ansbacher 2014 St. Johns Country Day 06:30.6 20:13.7 285
295 Walker Hirsch 2018 Holy Trinity 06:30.7 20:14.0 286
296 Keith Stacy 2015 Harmony 06:30.7 20:14.1 287
297 Cade Cowart 2015 Harmony 06:30.8 20:14.4 288
298 Troy Gentry 2014 Santa Fe 06:31.6 20:16.9 289
299 Alex Green 2017 St. Johns Country Day 06:31.8 20:17.4 290
300 Kai Tomalin 2020 Canterbury (SP) 06:32.0 20:18.0 291
301 Gregory Hammock 2016 University (Orlando) 06:32.0 20:18.0 292
302 Caleb McKinley 2016 Newberry 06:32.7 20:20.1 293
303 Christian Padron 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 06:33.0 20:21.0 294
304 Brad Lopez 2014 Harmony 06:33.2 20:21.9 295
305 Cody Blair 2014 Oak Hall 06:34.1 20:24.6 296
306 Brian Hutchingson 2014 Lake Nona 06:34.8 20:26.7 297
307 Ryan Lauzardo 2017 Gainesville 06:35.6 20:29.2 298
308 Ricardo Sierra Pagan 2015 Belleview 06:35.8 20:29.9 299
309 Bailey Laster 2015 Royal Palm Beach 06:37.1 20:33.8 300
310 Sam Dawkins 2015 Belleview 06:37.5 20:35.2 301
311 Joseph Meert 2017 P. K. Yonge 06:38.0 20:36.8 302
312 Joel Seronka 2016 Seffner Christian 06:39.1 20:40.1 303
313 Hunter Jackson 2016 Santa Fe 06:39.1 20:40.1 304
314 Tanner Williams 2015 Buchholz 06:39.4 20:41.1 305
315 John McKenzie 2020 Seffner Christian 06:39.9 20:42.7 306
317 Mason Morgan 2015 University (Orlando) 06:41.2 20:46.7 308
318 Paul McKenzie 2020 Seffner Christian 06:41.9 20:48.8 309
319 Josh Sasscer 2016 Harvest Community School 06:42.4 20:50.4 310
320 Austin Herzberg 2015 Canterbury (SP) 06:42.9 20:52.0 311
322 Brendan McKernan 2014 Seabreeze 06:43.5 20:53.9 313
323 Caleb Brady 2017 McKeel 06:44.1 20:55.7 314
324 Alec Nazworth 2017 Bradford 06:44.2 20:56.0 315
325 Archer Lowe 2017 Lake Nona 06:44.9 20:58.0 316
326 Greg Kersey 2017 Bradford 06:45.0 20:58.4 317
327 Robert Hebert 2017 Trinity Catholic 06:45.0 20:58.4 318
328 Patrick Gilmartin 2017 P. K. Yonge 06:45.6 21:00.3 319
329 Estevan Metayer 2014 Hardee 06:46.5 21:03.2 320
330 David Burrell 2013 Forest 06:46.6 21:03.5 321
331 Trent Hanson 2016 St. Johns Country Day 06:46.7 21:03.6 322
332 Steve Kish 2015 Baker County 06:47.1 21:05.1 323
333 Miles Green 2018 Canterbury (SP) 06:47.3 21:05.7 324
334 Zachary Peterson 2014 Columbia HS 06:48.9 21:10.6 325
335 Leonel Rodriguez 2015 Hardee 06:49.3 21:11.7 326
336 Alex Cherry 2016 Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:49.5 21:12.5
337 Sean Filippucci 2014 Belleview 06:51.2 21:17.9 327
338 Kevin Cucchi 2014 Berkeley Prep 06:51.3 21:18.1 328
339 Sebastian Mas 2016 St. Brendan 06:52.2 21:20.8 329
340 ignaico alonso 2017 St. Brendan 06:52.3 21:21.2 330
341 CJ Priest 2014 Keystone Heights 06:52.4 21:21.5 331
342 Luke Ettinger 2017 P. K. Yonge 06:52.8 21:22.6 332
343 Frank Kipke 2015 Newberry 06:53.8 21:25.8 333
344 Lake Beck 2017 Keystone Heights 06:55.5 21:31.2 334
345 Robert Radder 2016 Newberry 06:58.0 21:39.0 335
346 Jose Martinez 2017 Bartow 06:59.3 21:43.0 336
347 Brian Martin 2015 Belleview 07:01.3 21:49.0 337
348 Ben Bell 2014 Seffner Christian 07:01.3 21:49.0 338
349 Gustavo Villalva 2017 Hardee 07:01.7 21:50.3 339
350 Johan Shanchez 2017 St. Brendan 07:02.0 21:51.3 340
351 Tistan Whittingham 2014 St. Brendan 07:02.1 21:51.7 341
352 Lane Schnieder 2017 George Jenkins 07:02.5 21:52.7 342
353 Liam Nields 2019 Harvest Community School 07:03.1 21:54.7 343
354 Brandon Beatty 2014 Hardee 07:03.4 21:55.6 344
355 Brig Merritt 2016 North Marion 07:05.9 22:03.5 345
356 Jerimie Thompson 2018 Fort White 07:06.2 22:04.2
357 Tyler Oliver 2017 Bradford 07:06.6 22:05.5 346
358 Jordan Stewart 2017 Bartow 07:06.8 22:06.2 347
359 Cameron Brown 2014 Royal Palm Beach 07:07.5 22:08.5 348
360 Colin Montgomery 2016 St. Johns Country Day 07:08.5 22:11.5 349
361 Triston Quates 2015 Newberry 07:08.8 22:12.4 350
362 Sean O'Dwyer 2014 Seabreeze 07:09.3 22:13.8 351
363 Dylan Yebra 2016 Bartow 07:10.4 22:17.3 352
364 Donald Seymour 2017 Bradford 07:10.8 22:18.5 353
365 Matthew Stafford 2015 Baker County 07:11.1 22:19.5 354
366 Dishon Gunn 2018 St. John Lutheran 07:11.2 22:19.7 355
368 Connor Hale 2018 St. Johns Country Day 07:11.3 22:20.3 357
369 Robert Castaneda 2017 Trinity Catholic 07:11.8 22:21.8 358
370 Steven Rodriguez 2019 Keystone Heights 07:13.9 22:28.1 359
371 Kristopher Padgett 2017 Bradford 07:16.3 22:35.6 360
372 Taylor Sanders 2017 Bradford 07:17.6 22:39.6 361
373 Marco Ehrenkaufer 2014 Hardee 07:18.0 22:41.0 362
374 Andrew McCoy 2016 Bartow 07:21.8 22:52.8 363
375 David Haun 2015 St. John Lutheran 07:23.0 22:56.5 364
376 Djes Youte 2015 Hardee 07:24.0 22:59.6 365
377 Tyler Gleason 2015 North Marion 07:24.2 23:00.2 366
378 Tyler Helms 2014 Hardee 07:25.9 23:05.4 367
379 Ricardo Santiago 2014 Seabreeze 07:26.7 23:08.1 368
381 Sheldon Griffis 2016 Baker County 07:38.4 23:44.5 370
382 Lucas Smith 2017 St. Brendan 07:39.1 23:46.5 371
383 Brendon Smith 2017 Canterbury (SP) 07:40.0 23:49.5 372
384 Richard Rasumoff   Warner Christian Academy 07:40.7 23:51.4
385 Adan Scarpetta 2015 North Marion 07:40.8 23:51.9 373
386 Eric Ivey 2017 Leesburg 07:42.6 23:57.5 374
387 leon Moneau 2014 St. Brendan 07:44.3 24:02.8 375
388 Nick Competiello 2017 St. John Lutheran 07:44.9 24:04.7 376
389 Andrew Geelhoed 2015 Santa Fe 07:45.3 24:05.8 377
390 Ethan Rohn 2016 Belleview 07:45.4 24:06.0 378
391 Taylor Gray 2016 Newberry 07:45.5 24:06.3 379
392 Robert Martin 2017 Bradford 07:45.5 24:06.5 380
393 Connor Getz 2016 Keystone Heights 07:46.4 24:09.3 381
394 Justin Barringer 2018 Harvest Community School 07:46.7 24:10.2 382
395 Jason Scherschel 2015 St. John Lutheran 07:47.7 24:13.4 383
396 Jarred Fassett 2016 Bartow 07:49.1 24:17.6 384
397 Tyrin Porter 2017 Royal Palm Beach 07:49.2 24:18.0 385
398 Blaise Kutzer 2019 St. John Lutheran 07:59.1 24:48.8 386
399 Zachary Smithy 2017 Columbia HS 08:06.3 25:11.1 387
400 Grant Dobbs 2018 Canterbury (SP) 08:09.4 25:20.7 388
401 Josh Prendergast 2019 Keystone Heights 08:12.3 25:29.6 389
402 Jacken Holland   Warner Christian Academy 08:16.6 25:43.2
403 Shawn Martin 2016 Baker County 08:17.1 25:44.5 390
404 Michael Leon 2015 North Marion 08:23.6 26:04.9 391
405 Brenden Herbst 2017 Trinity Catholic 08:24.4 26:07.2 392
406 Jordan Hair 2020 Fort White 08:29.1 26:21.9
408 Ryan Sanders 2014 Santa Fe 08:42.0 27:02.0 394
409 Andrew Mancia 2015 Trinity Catholic 08:46.8 27:17.0 395
410 Ryan Czuryla 2017 Trinity Catholic 08:49.6 27:25.8 396
411 Marcus Hartley 2016 Baker County 09:05.0 28:13.6 397
412 Nestor Jiminez 2017 Royal Palm Beach 09:08.7 28:24.8 398
413 Peter Azan 2017 Royal Palm Beach 09:10.2 28:29.8 399
414 Jesus Moreno - Rodriguez 2020 Fort White 09:18.3 28:54.9
415 Tyler Curry 2015 Baker County 09:28.7 29:27.0 400
416 Stephen Brantley 2014 Baker County 09:30.7 29:33.3 401
417 Andrew Hardwick   Warner Christian Academy 10:07.5 31:27.6

Girls 5k Run CC Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Estero 1:35:28 19:05 63 2 6 9 12 34 84 134
2 Oak Hall 1:37:18 19:27 101 11 14 19 22 35 41 102
3 Winter Park 1:38:22 19:40 128 13 18 20 31 46 88 167
4 Holy Trinity 1:37:58 19:35 133 1 15 21 36 60 71 72
5 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:40:06 20:01 198 3 25 26 51 93 150  
6 Lourdes 1:42:18 20:27 252 10 49 57 63 73 117 119
7 Fort Myers 1:43:07 20:37 308 4 40 80 90 94 96 98
8 Seabreeze 1:43:59 20:47 330 24 45 64 66 131 191 239
9 Merritt Island 1:45:16 21:03 363 48 52 67 82 114 136 184
10 Dr. Phillips 1:46:17 21:15 408 59 69 76 95 109 113 126
11 George Jenkins 1:45:23 21:04 409 27 33 104 106 139 154 178
11 Providence 1:45:01 21:00 409 8 37 55 101 208 319  
13 North Port 1:46:50 21:22 466 32 54 87 133 160 179 289
14 Park Vista 1:46:57 21:23 469 44 62 108 120 135 137 223
15 Titusville 1:47:33 21:30 522 16 77 99 127 203 230  
16 Shorecrest Prep 1:46:58 21:23 539 7 23 118 186 205 210 311
17 Carrollton 1:48:32 21:42 542 58 86 124 129 145 161 165
18 Buchholz 1:48:13 21:38 570 28 29 123 144 246 256 290
19 Ponte Vedra 1:48:49 21:45 577 43 47 125 180 182 238 243
20 St. Augustine 1:49:32 21:54 591 53 65 105 168 200 204 253
21 South Fork 1:49:18 21:51 604 30 100 141 143 190 229 231
22 St. Cloud 1:49:49 21:57 617 50 74 140 176 177 272 287
23 Lyman 1:50:02 22:00 620 61 107 128 153 171 181 197
24 Cardinal Gibbons 1:50:19 22:03 625 78 83 142 147 175 248  
25 Winter Springs 1:51:09 22:13 674 68 85 122 164 235 299 322
25 St. Johns Country Day 1:51:00 22:12 674 70 132 146 156 170 236 339
27 Lake Region 1:51:43 22:20 717 56 130 138 195 198 209 320
28 Lake Nona 1:51:58 22:23 766 17 157 185 192 215 264 267
29 Baker (Cape Coral) 1:52:48 22:33 770 42 91 188 194 255 284 321
30 Flagler Palm Coast 1:52:49 22:33 775 115 151 159 163 187 211 217
31 Eastside 1:53:21 22:40 800 81 112 174 213 220 273  
32 Charlotte 1:53:33 22:42 803 39 89 193 206 276    
33 Boone 1:54:19 22:51 841 97 103 169 218 254 265 270
34 Gainesville 1:55:04 23:00 881 92 111 172 247 259 292  
35 Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:54:25 22:53 902 5 158 237 245 257 313  
36 DeLand 1:56:04 23:12 937 79 189 201 227 241 279 283
37 Berkeley Prep 1:56:38 23:19 978 162 173 196 219 228 232 234
38 Martin County 2:00:19 24:03 1043 38 155 244 282 324 338 350
39 Land O'Lakes 1:58:30 23:42 1080 121 216 222 260 261 268  
40 St. Brendan 2:00:29 24:05 1121 166 199 202 250 304 312 359
41 Colonial HS 2:05:50 25:10 1196 110 148 281 328 329    
42 P. K. Yonge 2:04:34 24:54 1314 212 249 263 294 296 298  
43 Columbia HS 2:08:41 25:44 1343 149 258 266 314 356    
44 Seffner Christian 2:07:56 25:35 1375 207 252 274 306 336 342 343
45 Belleview 2:09:27 25:53 1388 152 293 303 308 332 348  
46 Keystone Heights 2:08:15 25:39 1392 224 251 277 291 349 352 354
47 Freedom (Orlando) 2:12:15 26:27 1399 183 214 310 331 361    
48 Santa Fe 2:07:26 25:29 1401 242 269 278 295 317 344  
49 Forest 2:07:46 25:33 1413 226 288 297 300 302 318 326
50 North Marion 2:24:04 28:48 1449 75 280 363 365 366 367  
51 Newberry 2:15:47 27:09 1463 116 316 334 340 357 362  
52 Hardee 2:11:48 26:21 1471 233 285 305 323 325 345  
53 Edgewater 2:12:20 26:28 1480 225 286 307 327 335 347  
54 McKeel 2:11:03 26:12 1484 262 275 301 309 337 341  
55 Trinity Catholic 2:15:33 27:06 1522 221 271 315 355 360 364  
56 Bartow 2:19:13 27:50 1600 240 330 333 346 351 353 358

Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Julie Woolrath 2015 Holy Trinity 05:53.3 18:17.9 1
2 Bethany Jenkins 2014 Estero 05:56.6 18:27.9 2
3 Alexa Cruz 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 05:58.0 18:32.5 3
4 Emily Edwards 2014 Fort Myers 06:00.1 18:38.9 4
5 Hannah Brookover 2016 Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:00.6 18:40.6 5
6 Araceli Leon 2014 Estero 06:02.1 18:45.1 6
7 Sarah Candiano 2015 Evangelical Christian 06:05.8 18:56.6
8 Alex Eaton 2014 Shorecrest Prep 06:06.6 18:59.0 7
9 Eden Meyer 2014 Providence 06:07.0 19:00.2 8
10 Katherine Slater 2014 Estero 06:07.2 19:01.1 9
11 Lourdes Brea 2014 Lourdes 06:07.6 19:02.1 10
12 Nadiria Evans 2017 Oak Hall 06:08.5 19:04.9 11
13 Daley Cline 2016 Estero 06:09.6 19:08.4 12
14 Katherine Kuhn 2016 Winter Park 06:10.3 19:10.6 13
15 Brittney Olinger 2014 Oak Hall 06:10.9 19:12.5 14
16 Shelby Smith 2016 Holy Trinity 06:11.9 19:15.5 15
17 Claire Castillo 2014 Titusville 06:12.1 19:16.2 16
18 Adair Lyden 2016 Lake Nona 06:12.8 19:18.3 17
19 Charlotte Stephens 2014 Winter Park 06:12.8 19:18.5 18
20 Lauren Perry 2017 Oak Hall 06:14.1 19:22.3 19
21 Emily Nix 2016 Winter Park 06:14.6 19:23.9 20
22 Melia Storum 2015 Holy Trinity 06:15.2 19:25.8 21
23 Talia Carlson 2017 Oak Hall 06:17.0 19:31.5 22
24 Sophia Vesely 2020 Shorecrest Prep 06:17.7 19:33.5 23
25 Kianna Bonnet 2016 Seabreeze 06:18.1 19:34.9 24
26 Brianna Rischar 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:18.9 19:37.4 25
27 Lily Kloepfer 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:22.0 19:46.9 26
28 Emily English 2017 George Jenkins 06:22.1 19:47.2 27
29 Isabella Whelan 2016 Buchholz 06:22.3 19:48.0 28
30 Sarah Edens 2016 Buchholz 06:22.6 19:48.7 29
31 Bethany Hardcastle 2015 South Fork 06:23.0 19:50.1 30
32 Hana Herndon 2017 Winter Park 06:26.4 20:00.5 31
33 Sydney Guenther 2015 North Port 06:26.5 20:01.0 32
34 Tori Jung 2016 George Jenkins 06:27.1 20:02.7 33
35 Elise Tutton 2016 Estero 06:28.1 20:06.0 34
36 Grace Blair 2018 Oak Hall 06:28.8 20:08.0 35
37 Samantha Folio 2017 Holy Trinity 06:28.9 20:08.3 36
38 Emily Stalling 2014 Providence 06:29.1 20:09.2 37
39 Alexandra Sclafani 2014 Martin County 06:29.2 20:09.3 38
40 Danielle Young 2014 Charlotte 06:29.9 20:11.6 39
41 Shelby Guttery 2017 Fort Myers 06:30.2 20:12.6 40
42 Lindsay Rosenberg 2019 Oak Hall 06:32.1 20:18.2 41
43 Megan Giovanniello 2017 Baker (Cape Coral) 06:32.6 20:20.1 42
44 Isabella Poole 2014 Ponte Vedra 06:32.8 20:20.6 43
45 Kaley Doyle 2014 Park Vista 06:34.2 20:24.8 44
46 Elizabeth Murray 2016 Seabreeze 06:35.3 20:28.4 45
47 Morgan Morris 2014 Winter Park 06:35.5 20:29.0 46
48 Ashley Carpenter 2014 Ponte Vedra 06:35.9 20:30.1 47
49 Mikaela Hakamaa 2015 Merritt Island 06:36.6 20:32.2 48
50 Cristina Figueras 2014 Lourdes 06:36.8 20:33.0 49
51 Karissa Solorzano 2014 St. Cloud 06:37.5 20:35.2 50
52 Megan Schloss 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:38.0 20:36.6 51
53 Sarah Hammond 2015 Merritt Island 06:38.3 20:37.5 52
54 Kelly Aponte 2016 St. Augustine 06:38.5 20:38.1 53
55 Shannon Collins 2014 North Port 06:39.2 20:40.4 54
56 Katie Messer 2017 Providence 06:40.1 20:43.1 55
57 Sara Bowden 2015 Archbishop McCarthy 06:40.9 20:45.6
58 Leah Jostes 2014 Lake Region 06:41.4 20:47.2 56
59 Madison Fernandez 2015 Lourdes 06:41.8 20:48.6 57
60 Sophia Miguez 2016 Carrollton 06:42.0 20:49.1 58
61 Valeria Reyes 2017 Dr. Phillips 06:42.3 20:50.1 59
62 Chelsea Basford 2018 Holy Trinity 06:42.6 20:50.9 60
63 Mary Sonksen 2017 Lyman 06:42.6 20:51.0 61
64 Madelyn Northcutt 2014 Park Vista 06:43.0 20:52.1 62
65 Calyope Ortega 2017 Lourdes 06:43.2 20:52.9 63
66 Josie Gray 2015 Seabreeze 06:43.9 20:55.0 64
67 Emily Onimus 2016 St. Augustine 06:44.0 20:55.3 65
68 Alyssa Bayliff 2015 Seabreeze 06:44.7 20:57.5 66
69 Nina Li 2014 Merritt Island 06:45.0 20:58.3 67
70 Rachel Singer 2014 Winter Springs 06:45.3 20:59.3 68
71 Sierra Middleton 2014 Dr. Phillips 06:45.5 21:00.1 69
72 Katie Lyerly 2015 St. Johns Country Day 06:45.6 21:00.4 70
73 Marie Groppel 2019 Holy Trinity 06:45.8 21:00.9 71
74 Natalia Walcott 2017 Holy Trinity 06:46.2 21:02.1 72
75 Sabrina Quijano 2017 Lourdes 06:46.2 21:02.2 73
76 Octavia Gonzalez 2015 St. Cloud 06:46.2 21:02.3 74
77 Caroline Condon 2014 Northeast (SP) 06:46.8 21:03.9
78 Leigha Torino 2017 North Marion 06:46.9 21:04.4 75
79 Annika Sison 2016 Dr. Phillips 06:49.4 21:12.0 76
80 Hannah Flemming 2017 Titusville 06:50.2 21:14.5 77
81 Victoria Vigarino 2014 Cardinal Gibbons 06:50.6 21:15.8 78
82 Michelle Wolff 2014 DeLand 06:50.8 21:16.5 79
83 Caline McCarthy 2014 Fort Myers 06:50.9 21:16.7 80
84 Hannah Hutchison 2014 Eastside 06:51.2 21:17.8 81
85 Caroline Cubero 2014 Merritt Island 06:51.9 21:19.9 82
86 Kristen Selbach 2017 Cardinal Gibbons 06:52.1 21:20.4 83
87 Megan Slater 2015 Estero 06:52.1 21:20.6 84
88 Elizabeth Cobb 2016 Winter Springs 06:52.6 21:22.0 85
89 Marie Madiedo 2016 Carrollton 06:52.8 21:22.5 86
90 Kayley Boethig 2017 North Port 06:52.9 21:23.0 87
91 Breanna Cole 2014 Winter Park 06:53.3 21:24.1 88
92 Michaela Flowers 2015 Charlotte 06:54.2 21:27.0 89
93 Amber Winton 2017 Fort Myers 06:54.2 21:27.0 90
94 Alexandra Vanhoose 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 06:54.2 21:27.1 91
95 Aylena Carlson 2015 Gainesville 06:54.8 21:28.9 92
96 Nicole De Brigard 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:56.1 21:32.9 93
97 Mallory Towe 2015 Fort Myers 06:56.1 21:32.9 94
98 Maddie Dolengowski 2012 Dr. Phillips 06:56.1 21:33.0 95
99 Taylor Morrello 2016 Fort Myers 06:56.2 21:33.3 96
100 Alexandria Meneses 2014 Boone 06:56.4 21:34.0 97
101 Roni Finley 2015 Fort Myers 06:56.5 21:34.3 98
102 Campbell Long 2015 Titusville 06:56.6 21:34.4 99
103 Alexis Armstead 2015 South Fork 06:57.1 21:36.1 100
104 Grace Meyer 2014 Providence 06:57.5 21:37.2 101
105 Katie Ringdahl 2015 Oak Hall 06:57.6 21:37.6 102
106 Cassidy Mallott 2015 Boone 06:57.8 21:38.3 103
107 Ruby Lewis 2015 George Jenkins 06:57.9 21:38.4 104
108 Stella Hayes 2016 St. Augustine 06:58.3 21:39.6 105
109 Rachel Castor 2015 George Jenkins 06:58.5 21:40.4 106
110 Avriel McCutcheon 2014 Lyman 06:58.6 21:40.6 107
111 Laura Davant 2014 Park Vista 06:59.1 21:42.3 108
112 Kira Myers 2014 Dr. Phillips 06:59.1 21:42.4 109
113 Amy Licht   Colonial HS 06:59.8 21:44.5 110
114 Devon Myers 2014 Gainesville 07:00.1 21:45.5 111
115 Kenni Berg 2016 Eastside 07:00.8 21:47.4 112
116 Veronica Jackson 2016 Dr. Phillips 07:00.9 21:47.9 113
117 Kali Hazera 2016 Pembroke Pines Charter 07:01.0 21:48.3
118 Casey Orlando 2015 Merritt Island 07:01.1 21:48.4 114
119 Sophia Clark 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 07:01.3 21:49.0 115
120 Maggie Rice 2016 Newberry 07:01.4 21:49.4 116
121 Bianca Barrios 2014 Lourdes 07:01.7 21:50.4 117
122 Savannah Broome 2014 Shorecrest Prep 07:01.9 21:50.9 118
123 Andrea Gongora 2016 Lourdes 07:02.1 21:51.6 119
124 Erin Farrell 2014 Park Vista 07:02.2 21:51.9 120
125 Esther Abramova 2016 Land O'Lakes 07:02.3 21:52.2 121
126 Brooke Butterfield 2016 Winter Springs 07:03.3 21:55.3 122
127 Olivia Sanchez 2014 Buchholz 07:03.6 21:56.3 123
128 Andrea Zumpano 2016 Carrollton 07:04.0 21:57.3 124
129 Ashley Gallinaro 2015 St. John Lutheran 07:04.0 21:57.4
130 Abby Reimer 2016 Ponte Vedra 07:04.3 21:58.4 125
131 Jamie Ivey 2016 Dr. Phillips 07:04.5 21:59.0 126
132 Danielle Dean 2016 Titusville 07:05.1 22:00.9 127
133 Valentina Durango 2016 Lyman 07:05.4 22:01.8 128
134 Charlotte Griffin 2017 Carrollton 07:05.4 22:01.9 129
135 Roxanna Caballero 2014 Lake Region 07:05.5 22:02.1 130
136 Lea Gray 2017 Seabreeze 07:06.0 22:03.8 131
137 Maggie Porter 2014 St. Johns Country Day 07:06.4 22:05.1 132
138 Jamie Weisberger 2015 North Port 07:06.5 22:05.2 133
139 Selena Leon 2016 Estero 07:06.8 22:06.2 134
140 Skyler Schaet 2017 Park Vista 07:06.9 22:06.4 135
141 Victoria Rohloff 2017 Merritt Island 07:06.9 22:06.6 136
142 Alexis Dennett 2017 Park Vista 07:07.2 22:07.5 137
143 Geranise Dorce 2014 Lake Region 07:08.0 22:09.8 138
144 Avory Baker 2015 George Jenkins 07:09.7 22:15.3 139
145 Devin Montalvo 2015 St. Cloud 07:10.2 22:16.7 140
146 Emily Elkin 2016 South Fork 07:10.6 22:18.1 141
147 Brittany Morgan 2015 Cardinal Gibbons 07:11.4 22:20.4 142
148 Lauretta Harper 2014 South Fork 07:11.5 22:20.6 143
149 Alex Smock 2016 Buchholz 07:11.9 22:22.1 144
150 Kailey Gonzalez 2014 Carrollton 07:11.9 22:22.2 145
151 Savannah Wofford 2014 St. Johns Country Day 07:12.5 22:23.8 146
152 K.K. Pavelczyk 2017 Cardinal Gibbons 07:13.1 22:25.9 147
153 Asha Douglas   Colonial HS 07:13.3 22:26.4 148
154 Bernita Brown 2017 Columbia HS 07:13.6 22:27.4 149
155 Michelle Fuentes 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:13.7 22:27.7 150
156 Rebecca Ouellette 2015 Harmony 07:13.9 22:28.2
157 Josie Davis 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 07:14.0 22:28.6 151
158 Keely Pisczek 2015 Belleview 07:15.1 22:32.0 152
159 Haley Finegan 2014 Lyman 07:15.8 22:34.2 153
160 Taylor Sanders 2016 George Jenkins 07:15.8 22:34.3 154
161 Kashia Darville 2016 Martin County 07:16.0 22:34.8 155
162 Sophie Nguyentran 2018 St. Johns Country Day 07:16.7 22:36.9 156
163 Angela Hickman 2015 Lake Nona 07:16.9 22:37.7 157
164 Emily Curran 2016 Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:17.8 22:40.3 158
165 Anna Walls 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 07:17.8 22:40.3 159
166 Darielle Costa 2017 North Port 07:18.1 22:41.3 160
167 Jessica Kuhn 2015 Carrollton 07:18.4 22:42.1 161
168 Emma Righter 2019 Berkeley Prep 07:18.9 22:43.8 162
169 Darien Halliday 2015 Flagler Palm Coast 07:19.1 22:44.4 163
170 Taylor Arterburn 2014 Winter Springs 07:19.5 22:45.6 164
171 Nicola Haboulda 2015 Carrollton 07:19.9 22:46.9 165
172 Ashley Campis 2016 St. Brendan 07:20.1 22:47.6 166
173 Tania White 2014 Winter Park 07:21.2 22:51.0 167
174 Michaela Peterson 2017 St. Augustine 07:21.9 22:53.0 168
175 Claire Collins 2015 Boone 07:22.0 22:53.5 169
176 Caitlin Coon 2020 St. Johns Country Day 07:22.3 22:54.3 170
177 Jacque Aubrey 2014 Lyman 07:22.5 22:54.9 171
178 Delaney Sagul 2014 Gainesville 07:22.5 22:55.0 172
179 Caroline Brown 2016 Berkeley Prep 07:23.0 22:56.5 173
180 Ria Someshwar 2014 Eastside 07:23.0 22:56.6 174
181 Anna Opalinski 2016 Cardinal Gibbons 07:23.2 22:57.0 175
182 Jessica Martin 2017 St. Cloud 07:23.3 22:57.4 176
183 Kimberly Napoleon 2015 St. Cloud 07:23.4 22:57.8 177
184 Makenzie Baker 2015 George Jenkins 07:23.5 22:58.1 178
185 Brooke Fisher 2017 North Port 07:23.7 22:58.8 179
186 Courtney Henderson 2014 Ponte Vedra 07:23.9 22:59.3 180
187 Adrianna Singer 2016 Lyman 07:24.4 23:01.0 181
188 Casey Boland 2014 Ponte Vedra 07:24.6 23:01.6 182
190 Jessica Polonia 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 07:25.3 23:03.5 183
191 Monet Madeux 2016 Merritt Island 07:26.0 23:06.0 184
192 Sarah Curl 2014 Lake Nona 07:26.1 23:06.2 185
193 Rachel Knauf 2014 Shorecrest Prep 07:26.2 23:06.5 186
194 Kara Funke 2017 Leesburg 07:26.5 23:07.4
195 Myla DeFord 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 07:26.5 23:07.5 187
196 Katherine Jones 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 07:27.0 23:08.8 188
197 Alexandra Morrisson 2015 DeLand 07:27.2 23:09.7 189
198 Emily Parks 2016 South Fork 07:28.5 23:13.7 190
199 Forever Young 2014 Seabreeze 07:29.1 23:15.6 191
200 Sharon Wilmeth 2015 Lake Nona 07:29.8 23:17.5 192
201 Christine Vartiainen 2014 Charlotte 07:30.1 23:18.6 193
202 Keschel Hernandez 2016 Baker (Cape Coral) 07:30.3 23:19.2 194
203 Jessica Rodriguez 2015 Lake Region 07:30.6 23:20.2 195
204 Abby Walters 2016 Berkeley Prep 07:30.8 23:20.7 196
205 Kaley Chow 2016 Lyman 07:31.4 23:22.7 197
206 Marianne Aguilar 2014 Archbishop McCarthy 07:31.8 23:24.0
207 Julie Shierling 2014 Lake Region 07:31.8 23:24.0 198
208 Sofia Fernandez 2016 St. Brendan 07:32.1 23:24.8 199
209 Jessica James 2016 St. Augustine 07:32.6 23:26.5 200
210 Erika Gaebel 2016 DeLand 07:32.9 23:27.2 201
211 Susana Gutierrez 2016 St. Brendan 07:33.0 23:27.4 202
212 Alyssa Carrillo 2016 Titusville 07:33.0 23:27.4 203
213 Nicole Tanner 2015 St. Augustine 07:33.3 23:28.6 204
214 Caya Sobota 2018 Shorecrest Prep 07:33.5 23:29.1 205
215 Victoria Vartiainen 2014 Charlotte 07:33.8 23:30.1 206
216 Sarai Simmons 2018 Seffner Christian 07:34.3 23:31.7 207
217 Audrey woods 2019 Providence 07:34.4 23:32.0 208
218 Morgan Rice 2015 Leesburg 07:34.9 23:33.5
219 Julia Soto 2015 Lake Region 07:34.9 23:33.6 209
220 Karli McDonough 2018 Shorecrest Prep 07:35.5 23:35.4 210
221 Brittany Marino 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 07:35.6 23:35.6 211
222 Laksmi Arroyo 2018 P. K. Yonge 07:35.9 23:36.6 212
223 Alexis Hanlon 2014 Eastside 07:36.0 23:36.8 213
224 Michelle Harter 2014 Freedom (Orlando) 07:36.3 23:37.9 214
225 Chloe Schmideler 2014 Lake Nona 07:36.6 23:38.8 215
226 Lauren Hale 2016 Land O'Lakes 07:36.8 23:39.4 216
227 Carissa McClellan 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 07:37.0 23:39.9 217
228 MaryGrace Burkett 2015 Boone 07:37.5 23:41.5 218
229 Catelin Lipham 2019 Berkeley Prep 07:37.6 23:41.8 219
230 Christine Pu 2014 Eastside 07:38.0 23:43.2 220
231 Brooke Banner 2017 Trinity Catholic 07:38.6 23:45.0 221
232 Ava Thompson 2014 Land O'Lakes 07:38.9 23:46.0 222
233 Maria Calderon 2016 Park Vista 07:39.3 23:47.0 223
234 Anika Henanger 2014 Keystone Heights 07:39.7 23:48.4 224
235 Haley Behm 2015 Edgewater 07:40.7 23:51.6 225
236 Sabrina Yser 2013 Forest 07:41.7 23:54.7 226
237 Ashley Thibodeau 2014 DeLand 07:41.9 23:55.2 227
238 Juli Arcaro 2019 Berkeley Prep 07:42.1 23:56.0 228
239 Clarissa Bell 2016 South Fork 07:43.1 23:59.0 229
240 Lillie Melzer 2017 Titusville 07:43.2 23:59.2 230
241 Taylor Mogavero 2016 South Fork 07:43.5 24:00.3 231
242 Katie Freedy 2016 Berkeley Prep 07:44.0 24:01.7 232
243 Crystal Avila 2015 Hardee 07:44.6 24:03.6 233
244 Maggie Grundy 2016 Berkeley Prep 07:45.2 24:05.6 234
245 Madison Arterburn 2017 Winter Springs 07:46.0 24:08.0 235
246 Paige Lyerly 2018 St. Johns Country Day 07:47.2 24:11.7 236
247 Stephanie Fries 2016 Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:47.2 24:11.8 237
248 Alexa Burch 2015 Ponte Vedra 07:47.5 24:12.7 238
249 Ashley Beers 2016 Seabreeze 07:48.2 24:14.9 239
250 Morgan Hopper 2017 Bartow 07:48.4 24:15.5 240
251 Allison Mott 2016 DeLand 07:48.6 24:16.1 241
252 Kara Senn 2017 Santa Fe 07:48.7 24:16.3 242
253 Sara Lindell 2015 Ponte Vedra 07:48.9 24:17.1 243
254 Alicia Chavez 2016 Martin County 07:49.1 24:17.5 244
255 Keely Durbak 2015 Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:49.2 24:17.9 245
256 Sarah Bennett 2014 Buchholz 07:49.6 24:19.1 246
257 Kayla Wilson 2015 Gainesville 07:49.8 24:19.8 247
258 Catherine Haley 2013 Cardinal Gibbons 07:51.4 24:24.7 248
259 Hannah Fetko 2019 P. K. Yonge 07:51.4 24:24.8 249
260 Julia Villena 2017 St. Brendan 07:52.3 24:27.6 250
261 Riley Dingman 2017 Keystone Heights 07:53.0 24:29.8 251
262 Katelyn Klorer 2015 Seffner Christian 07:53.2 24:30.2 252
263 Loghan Fleming 2016 St. Augustine 07:53.3 24:30.8 253
264 Monique Darling 2016 Boone 07:54.0 24:32.9 254
265 Annette Vandemark 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 07:54.3 24:33.8 255
266 Virginia Annable 2014 Buchholz 07:54.4 24:34.1 256
267 Brandie Rimer 2017 Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:54.7 24:35.1 257
268 Alex Faulsich 2017 Columbia HS 07:54.8 24:35.5 258
269 Mary Beth Taylor 2016 Gainesville 07:54.9 24:35.7 259
270 Lindsey Weilant 2016 Land O'Lakes 07:55.1 24:36.4 260
271 Cheyenne Herron 2014 Land O'Lakes 07:55.2 24:36.7 261
272 Ashton Henrikson 2017 McKeel 07:55.9 24:38.7 262
273 Christan Perry 2015 P. K. Yonge 07:56.0 24:39.1 263
274 Francesca DeVito 2017 Lake Nona 07:56.5 24:40.7 264
275 Leah Sikes 2015 Boone 07:56.8 24:41.6 265
276 Sydni Jones 2016 Columbia HS 07:57.1 24:42.5 266
277 Diana Sanchez 2015 Lake Nona 07:58.0 24:45.2 267
278 Kara Armatrout 2016 Land O'Lakes 07:59.0 24:48.2 268
279 Maitreyi Michel-Trapaga 2014 Santa Fe 07:59.7 24:50.4 269
280 Ariel DeAngelillo 2016 Boone 08:00.9 24:54.3 270
281 Kathia Castaneda 2016 Trinity Catholic 08:01.9 24:57.3 271
282 Anabelle Rivera 2016 St. Cloud 08:02.5 24:59.4 272
283 Kaley Settle 2017 Eastside 08:02.8 25:00.3 273
284 Grace Sierra 2016 Seffner Christian 08:02.9 25:00.4 274
285 Savannah Stroud 2017 McKeel 08:03.7 25:03.1 275
286 Hope Kanagy 2016 Charlotte 08:04.7 25:06.1 276
287 Caitlin Cumbus 2015 Keystone Heights 08:05.0 25:07.0 277
288 Nicole Golden 2014 Santa Fe 08:05.5 25:08.4 278
290 Samantha Rees 2015 DeLand 08:06.8 25:12.6 279
291 Mary Ama Hennessy 2014 North Marion 08:07.2 25:13.8 280
292 Yaseline Ramirez   Colonial HS 08:08.2 25:16.8 281
293 Gracie Baecher 2015 Martin County 08:08.6 25:18.2 282
294 Bharti Rausch 2014 DeLand 08:09.2 25:20.2 283
295 Kit Wilbur 2015 Baker (Cape Coral) 08:09.7 25:21.8 284
296 Araceli Ramos 2015 Hardee 08:10.2 25:23.1 285
297 Caroline Kurtz 2017 Edgewater 08:10.6 25:24.3 286
298 Emily Henderson 2017 St. Cloud 08:10.6 25:24.3 287
299 Allison Phillips 2014 Forest 08:11.1 25:26.1 288
300 Violet Carr 2015 North Port 08:13.1 25:32.1 289
301 Brielle Leclear 2014 Buchholz 08:14.2 25:35.7 290
302 Jennie Getz 2017 Keystone Heights 08:14.3 25:36.1 291
303 Rachel Valentine 2017 Canterbury (SP) 08:14.8 25:37.5
304 Rebekah Malpass 2016 Gainesville 08:16.9 25:44.1 292
305 Brianne Miller 2015 Belleview 08:18.7 25:49.6 293
306 Sheridan Placensia 2018 Fort White 08:20.0 25:53.6
307 Emily Westlake 2014 P. K. Yonge 08:20.0 25:53.8 294
308 Leah Irwin 2014 Santa Fe 08:22.3 26:00.7 295
309 Alexia Moffatt 2015 P. K. Yonge 08:22.3 26:00.9 296
310 Mary Campbell 2016 Forest 08:22.5 26:01.4 297
311 Hannah Janson 2019 P. K. Yonge 08:24.1 26:06.5 298
312 Julia Labreche 2017 Winter Springs 08:25.6 26:11.0 299
313 Madison Himmler 2016 Forest 08:25.8 26:11.5 300
314 Heather Rogers 2017 McKeel 08:25.8 26:11.6 301
315 paige Davis 2015 Forest 08:26.1 26:12.6 302
316 Heather Hinerman 2015 Belleview 08:26.5 26:13.8 303
317 taylor fernandez 2015 St. Brendan 08:29.1 26:21.8 304
318 Maria Munoz 2016 Hardee 08:29.3 26:22.5 305
319 Katie Schosek 2015 Seffner Christian 08:31.4 26:29.1 306
321 Devon Guthrie 2015 Edgewater 08:32.4 26:32.1 307
322 Penny Gonnsen 2015 Belleview 08:33.6 26:36.0 308
323 Macy Gullifer 2018 McKeel 08:36.1 26:43.8 309
324 Summer Johnson 2016 Freedom (Orlando) 08:39.1 26:52.9 310
325 Alice Darrow 2015 Shorecrest Prep 08:40.6 26:57.7 311
326 Emily Garcia 2017 St. Brendan 08:41.6 27:00.6 312
327 Alyssa Bates 2014 Calvary Christian (Clr) 08:42.1 27:02.4 313
328 Dimple Desai 2016 Columbia HS 08:44.0 27:08.1 314
329 Claire Santangelo 2015 Trinity Catholic 08:44.2 27:08.8 315
330 Megan Silcox 2015 Newberry 08:44.4 27:09.5 316
331 Rachel Dickhaut 2016 Santa Fe 08:44.9 27:11.0 317
333 Kathia Caraballo 2014 Forest 08:47.2 27:18.3 318
334 Elizabeth Barber 2017 Providence 08:52.0 27:33.1 319
335 Lunsford Sarah 2014 Lake Region 08:53.2 27:36.9 320
336 Rebecca Cicoria 2014 Baker (Cape Coral) 08:53.8 27:38.6 321
337 Lynsey Kelly 2015 Winter Springs 08:58.3 27:52.8 322
338 Angel Mancillas 2016 Hardee 08:58.5 27:53.4 323
339 Alison Fraser 2014 Martin County 09:00.6 27:59.8 324
340 Erica Deloera 2016 Hardee 09:02.6 28:06.1 325
341 Kinley Rogers 2016 Forest 09:02.8 28:06.6 326
342 Carli Eurton 2014 Edgewater 09:03.5 28:08.7 327
343 Kenia Gomez   Colonial HS 09:04.3 28:11.3 328
344 Amy Portes   Colonial HS 09:04.5 28:12.0 329
345 Abisola Adeyemo 2016 Bartow 09:04.9 28:13.1 330
346 Thalia Benites 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 09:05.5 28:15.0 331
347 Lauren White 2015 Belleview 09:05.9 28:16.4 332
348 Heather Ryan 2014 Bartow 09:07.1 28:20.0 333
349 Megan Smith 2015 Newberry 09:07.7 28:21.9 334
350 Brandie Callaway 2016 Baker County 09:07.9 28:22.3
351 Kelly McCain 2014 Edgewater 09:08.5 28:24.3 335
352 Sarah Leonard 2020 Seffner Christian 09:08.9 28:25.6 336
353 Clover Carithers 2015 McKeel 09:09.2 28:26.4 337
354 Marissa Scartozzi 2014 Martin County 09:09.6 28:27.8 338
355 Julie Franzoni 2018 St. Johns Country Day 09:10.0 28:28.9 339
356 Maggie Estevez 2017 Newberry 09:10.2 28:29.6 340
357 Morgan Bush 2017 McKeel 09:11.5 28:33.6 341
358 Ashlyn Wilson 2016 Leesburg 09:12.1 28:35.4
359 Lydia Schosek 2017 Seffner Christian 09:16.3 28:48.7 342
360 Abigail Schosek 2017 Seffner Christian 09:16.7 28:49.8 343
361 Haley Jenkins 2016 Santa Fe 09:17.8 28:53.2 344
362 Devan Webster 2015 Royal Palm Beach 09:18.8 28:56.5
363 Yuribia Ramos 2015 Hardee 09:19.8 28:59.3 345
364 Kailyn Sampson 2017 Bartow 09:21.7 29:05.3 346
365 Helen Hardy 2015 Edgewater 09:23.9 29:12.2 347
366 Brittany Williams 2017 Belleview 09:24.6 29:14.4 348
367 Cheyanne Singletary 2015 Keystone Heights 09:24.7 29:14.7 349
368 Paige Lang 2015 Martin County 09:25.6 29:17.5 350
369 Hannah Fitzhugh 2014 Bartow 09:26.5 29:20.2 351
370 Nina Horten 2014 Keystone Heights 09:27.0 29:21.8 352
371 Riley McDaniel 2016 Bartow 09:27.3 29:22.8 353
372 Erika Dingman 2014 Keystone Heights 09:27.6 29:23.8 354
373 Ashley Harrynarine 2017 Trinity Catholic 09:28.8 29:27.5 355
374 Cailan Wallace 2017 Royal Palm Beach 09:34.8 29:46.0
375 Caroline Cribbs 2016 Columbia HS 09:35.4 29:48.1 356
376 Hannah Hurlston 2014 Newberry 09:38.4 29:57.2 357
377 Haley Fitzhugh 2016 Bartow 09:40.1 30:02.6 358
378 Sofia Tomaselli 2017 St. Brendan 09:40.1 30:02.7 359
379 Annie Sieger 2017 Trinity Catholic 09:44.0 30:14.6 360
380 Weiss Olivia 2015 Freedom (Orlando) 09:47.9 30:26.7 361
381 Katrina Patillo 2018 Fort White 10:03.1 31:14.1
382 Isabelle Hair 2017 Fort White 10:08.9 31:32.0
383 Samantha McCormick 2018 St. John Lutheran 10:15.3 31:51.8
384 Cassidy Falk 2018 St. John Lutheran 10:17.2 31:58.0
385 Tabitha Hurlston 2016 Newberry 10:20.5 32:08.2 362
386 Avery Howard 2014 North Marion 10:23.1 32:16.1 363
387 Delaney Kwatkowsky 2017 Trinity Catholic 10:25.0 32:22.1 364
388 Emily Greene 2014 North Marion 10:32.1 32:44.0 365
389 Amber Capps 2014 North Marion 10:32.8 32:46.5 366
390 Katie Malloy 2015 Leesburg 10:33.3 32:48.0
391 Tiffani Littleton 2015 North Marion 10:37.9 33:02.2 367
392 Amanda Bradbury 2020 Fort White 10:44.7 33:23.4

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida 2:02:10 24:26 33 1 2 4 8 18 21 22
2 Auburn 2:03:42 24:44 50 3 7 11 13 16 33  
3 Tennessee 2:04:08 24:49 55 5 6 10 15 19 23 29
4 Embry-Riddle 2:09:42 25:56 60 2 5 11 13 29 34 39
5 Florida Southern 2:10:08 26:01 61 3 7 10 18 23 25 36
6 Nova Southeastern 2:13:03 26:36 107 9 17 24 27 30 35 42
7 Tampa 2:14:33 26:54 142 16 22 28 33 43 44 48
8 North Florida 2:09:00 25:48 143 24 26 30 31 32 34 39
8 Florida Gulf Coast 2:09:04 25:48 143 12 17 35 36 43 44 48
10 Miami 2:09:52 25:58 159 20 25 27 42 45 46 49
10 Florida Tech 2:15:35 27:07 159 19 21 26 41 52 54 55
12 Saint Leo 2:16:01 27:12 175 4 6 51 56 58 63 65
13 Florida Track Club 2:16:17 27:15 178 15 31 32 47 53    
14 Flagler 2:17:59 27:35 197 8 20 50 59 60 62 64
15 Webber 2:17:44 27:32 200 12 37 40 45 66 71 74
16 Florida A&M 2:14:05 26:49 205 9 14 53 60 69    
17 LSU 2:12:47 26:33 207 28 38 40 50 51 54 59
18 Florida Atlantic 2:16:12 27:14 265 37 47 56 62 63 65  
19 Florida Running Club 2:21:55 28:23 267 1 61 67 68 70 72 73
20 South Florida 2:17:18 27:27 279 41 55 58 61 64 66 67
21 Northwood (Fla.) 2:31:20 30:16 315 14 57 78 80 86    
22 Stetson 2:25:08 29:01 318 52 57 68 70 71 72 73
23 Warner 2:31:19 30:15 335 46 49 75 77 88 91 93
24 Florida College 2:34:10 30:50 354 38 69 81 82 84    
25 Johnson & Wales 2:44:23 32:52 417 76 79 83 87 92    
26 St. Thomas 3:03:17 36:39 453 85 89 90 94 95 96  

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jimmy Clark JR-3 Florida 04:48.4 23:53.8 1
1 John-Michael Reed   Florida Running Club 04:57.5 24:39.1 1
1 leon Moneau 2014 St. Brendan 05:58.3 29:41.4
2 Vincent Bett JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:01.6 24:59.3 2
2 Mark Parrish SR-4 Florida 04:49.6 23:59.5 2
3 Ty McCormack JR-3 Auburn 04:51.3 24:08.2 3
3 Chris Yanichko SR-4 Florida Southern 05:04.7 25:15.0 3
4 Eddie Garcia JR-3 Florida 04:55.0 24:26.5 4
4 Rafal Matuszczak FR-1 Saint Leo 05:05.8 25:20.4 4
5 Paul McKenna FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:07.7 25:29.8 5
5 Peter Okwera SR-4 Tennessee 04:55.3 24:28.0 5
6 Carl Dunne SO-2 Saint Leo 05:08.8 25:35.3 6
6 Stephen Derlath SR-4 Tennessee 04:57.2 24:37.5 6
7 Samuel Mueller SR-4 Auburn 04:57.4 24:38.5 7
7 Bobby Ormsby FR-1 Florida Southern 05:09.7 25:39.5 7
8 John-Logan Hines JR-3 Florida 04:57.9 24:40.8 8
8 Brian Gorwitz   Unattached 05:11.8 25:49.9
9 Corey Mundy JR-3 Flagler 05:12.9 25:55.5 8
9 Elias Chesire JR-3 Florida A&M 04:58.5 24:43.8 9
10 Long Tran SR-4 Nova Southeastern 05:13.9 26:00.3 9
10 Kyle Walter SO-2 Tennessee 04:58.8 24:45.2 10
11 Niklas Buhner JR-3 Auburn 04:59.0 24:46.3 11
11 David Tomchinsky SR-4 Florida Southern 05:14.1 26:01.7 10
12 Argeo Cruz SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:00.1 24:52.0 12
12 Will Stanford   Unattached 05:14.3 26:02.5
13 Kane Grimster JR-3 Auburn 05:02.2 25:02.2 13
13 Alec Hernandez JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:14.9 26:05.3 11
14 Kevin Marindich SO-2 Florida A&M 05:02.6 25:04.3 14
14 Brandon Scott SR-4 Webber 05:16.0 26:11.2 12
15 Zach Kraus SR-4 Embry-Riddle 05:16.2 26:12.1 13
15 Austin Whitelaw SO-2 Tennessee 05:02.7 25:05.0 15
16 Francisco Hernandez JR-3 Auburn 05:03.2 25:07.2 16
16 Jacob Aplund JR-3 Northwood (Fla.) 05:17.8 26:19.8 14
17 Austin Boetje JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:03.4 25:08.5 17
17 Mike Hensley   Florida Track Club 05:18.2 26:21.8 15
18 Carlos Miranda FR-1 Florida 05:03.8 25:10.1 18
18 Mike Zwijacz SR-4 Tampa 05:18.3 26:22.3 16
19 Thomas Ingalls FR-1 Nova Southeastern 05:19.6 26:28.9 17
19 Daniel Tobin SR-4 Tennessee 05:04.3 25:12.7 19
20 Jose Perez SO-2 Florida Southern 05:19.6 26:29.0 18
20 Sean Pezzulo SR-4 Miami 05:06.7 25:24.5 20
21 Elliot Clemente SO-2 Florida 05:06.9 25:25.9 21
21 David Boiywo SR-4 Florida Tech 05:21.2 26:36.9 19
22 Harsha Torke SO-2 Florida 05:07.4 25:28.4 22
22 Kosta Fotopoulos   Unattached 05:21.6 26:39.0
23 Erik Hartley SO-2 Flagler 05:21.8 26:40.0 20
23 J.R. Creekmore JR-3 Tennessee 05:07.6 25:29.0 23
24 Justin Mcmaster JR-3 Florida Tech 05:21.9 26:40.4 21
24 Michael Damato FR-1 North Florida 05:07.8 25:30.4 24
25 Jacee Jarnigen JR-3 Miami 05:08.5 25:33.5 25
25 Geremy DeWitt SO-2 Tampa 05:22.2 26:41.6 22
26 Chris Haynes SR-4 North Florida 05:08.7 25:34.6 26
26 Matt Magee   Unattached 05:22.4 26:42.8
27 Gilbert Vazquez SR-4 Florida Southern 05:22.6 26:43.6 23
27 Luke Fontaine SR-4 Miami 05:10.0 25:41.0 27
28 Phillip Primeaux JR-3 LSU 05:10.1 25:41.7 28
28 Luis Gonzalez SO-2 Nova Southeastern 05:22.7 26:44.1 24
29 Jon Moses FR-1 Florida Southern 05:23.0 26:46.0 25
29 Jack Little FR-1 Tennessee 05:10.2 25:42.0 29
30 Josh Gordon JR-3 Florida Tech 05:23.5 26:48.1 26
30 Justin Bryan SO-2 North Florida 05:10.3 25:42.4 30
31 Mac Reynolds FR-1 Florida 05:11.7 25:49.7
31 Wade White FR-1 Nova Southeastern 05:24.0 26:50.8 27
32 Mutz Mark FR-1 Florida 05:13.8 26:00.2
32 Lars Benner FR-1 Tampa 05:24.0 26:50.9 28
33 Jacob Dordick JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:25.0 26:55.8 29
33 Jacob Fuller JR-3 North Florida 05:14.7 26:04.5 31
34 Brian Sharp SO-2 North Florida 05:15.5 26:08.6 32
34 Joseph Garcia   Unattached 05:25.5 26:58.2
35 Jason Miller SR-4 Auburn 05:15.9 26:10.5 33
35 Tim Smale FR-1 Nova Southeastern 05:25.9 27:00.1 30
36 Brian Menaker   Florida Track Club 05:26.4 27:02.7 31
36 Billy Boros FR-1 North Florida 05:16.0 26:11.0 34
37 Nathan Kandie SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:16.9 26:15.2 35
37 Mike Rosato   Florida Track Club 05:26.4 27:02.9 32
38 Alex DelleMonache FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:16.9 26:15.5 36
38 Matthew Hoffman FR-1 Tampa 05:27.1 27:06.3 33
39 Ryan Larson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:28.4 27:12.4 34
39 Michael Vidal JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:17.1 26:16.5 37
40 William Wiesler SR-4 LSU 05:17.3 26:17.6 38
40 Jacob Hogan FR-1 Nova Southeastern 05:28.9 27:15.1 35
41 Chris Trebilcock SR-4 Florida Southern 05:29.3 27:17.1 36
41 James Vallar FR-1 North Florida 05:18.7 26:24.3 39
42 Travis Pope SO-2 LSU 05:19.2 26:26.9 40
42 Christian Vazquez FR-1 Webber 05:29.5 27:17.9 37
43 josh keenan 2017 Florida College 05:29.8 27:19.7 38
43 Michael Babinec SO-2 South Florida 05:19.4 26:28.1 41
44 Connor Adams JR-3 Miami 05:20.1 26:31.3 42
44 Travis Covert   Unattached 05:30.2 27:21.5
45 Jamin Mays SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:30.4 27:22.5 39
45 Chris Rudloff SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 05:20.6 26:33.6 43
46 Courtland Bernard FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:20.6 26:33.8 44
46 Joshua Phillippi FR-1 Webber 05:30.6 27:23.5 40
47 Ezekiel Zauner JR-3 Florida Tech 05:30.9 27:25.2 41
47 Jeremy Bryan SO-2 North Florida 05:21.4 26:37.9
48 Douglas Dourado JR-3 Miami 05:22.3 26:42.3 45
48 Jordan Brown SO-2 Nova Southeastern 05:31.2 27:26.7 42
49 Kevin Marsh SO-2 Miami 05:22.6 26:43.6 46
49 Jessie Boria FR-1 Tampa 05:32.5 27:33.1 43
50 Josh Peterson JR-3 Florida Atlantic 05:24.1 26:51.4 47
50 Benjamin Manuel FR-1 Nova Southeastern 05:32.7 27:33.8
51 Charles Bengston FR-1 Florida Gulf Coast 05:24.4 26:53.0 48
51 Aaron Oldanie FR-1 Tampa 05:32.8 27:34.7 44
52 Jonathan Keller FR-1 Miami 05:24.6 26:53.5 49
52 Brennen Schmick FR-1 Webber 05:33.0 27:35.3 45
53 Joseph St Cyr FR-1 LSU 05:27.9 27:10.2 50
53 Jonathan Nusbaum SR-4 Warner 05:33.2 27:36.4 46
54 Bobby Hensley   Florida Track Club 05:33.8 27:39.6 47
54 Phillip Dempsey JR-3 LSU 05:28.1 27:10.9 51
55 Matt Graves FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:35.6 27:48.3
55 Andrew Epifanio SR-4 Stetson 05:28.4 27:12.8 52
56 Diemy Duclos JR-3 Florida A&M 05:29.0 27:15.8 53
56 Scott Simpson   Unattached 05:35.8 27:49.2
57 Bryan Mutell JR-3 LSU 05:29.6 27:18.5 54
57 Cory Munsch FR-1 Tampa 05:35.9 27:50.1 48
58 Alex Hoffman SO-2 South Florida 05:30.0 27:20.4 55
58 Edward Barreto SO-2 Warner 05:36.9 27:54.8 49
59 Andrew Smith FR-1 Flagler 05:37.6 27:58.4 50
59 Anthony Ricketts JR-3 Miami 05:30.1 27:21.1
60 Christian Small SO-2 Florida Atlantic 05:30.2 27:21.7 56
60 Christopher Westfall FR-1 Saint Leo 05:38.3 28:02.0 51
61 Andrew Carosi FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:38.5 28:03.0
61 Caleb Licht FR-1 North Florida 05:31.5 27:27.8
62 Daniel Schultz SO-2 Florida Tech 05:38.9 28:04.9 52
62 Joseph Beery FR-1 Stetson 05:31.7 27:29.0 57
63 Dan Clark   Florida Track Club 05:40.0 28:10.3 53
63 Connor Bauer SR-4 South Florida 05:31.9 27:29.8 58
64 Jordan Halleib SO-2 Florida Tech 05:40.2 28:11.4 54
64 Aaron Koenck FR-1 LSU 05:32.3 27:32.0 59
65 Robyel Kidane SO-2 Florida A&M 05:32.7 27:33.8 60
65 Jameson Wren FR-1 Florida Tech 05:40.9 28:14.6 55
66 Steven Dennig SO-2 Tampa 05:41.6 28:18.0
66 Jeremy Dickie SO-2 Tennessee 05:33.2 27:36.6
67 Steven Fernandez SR-4 South Florida 05:34.1 27:41.0 61
67 Tyler Bell   Unattached 05:41.7 28:18.7
68 Neil Coffman SR-4 Florida Atlantic 05:35.3 27:46.8 62
68 Kyle Taylor 2017 Tampa 05:42.3 28:21.8
69 Joshua Nicholas FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:37.3 27:56.7 63
69 Cody Van Natter FR-1 Florida Southern 05:42.4 28:22.3
70 Jean Deceus SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:41.5 28:17.6
70 James Mullin FR-1 Saint Leo 05:42.5 28:22.7 56
71 Nicholas Buliga FR-1 South Florida 05:41.9 28:19.5 64
71 Luke Jeske   Unattached 05:44.3 28:31.8
72 Gary Salomon SO-2 North Florida 05:43.1 28:25.6
72 Avonte Boykin FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 05:46.1 28:40.8 57
73 William Fay FR-1 Florida Atlantic 05:48.8 28:54.1 65
73 Adam Urbaniak FR-1 Saint Leo 05:46.3 28:41.5 58
74 Tyler Jowers FR-1 Flagler 05:46.3 28:41.6 59
74 Buck Baker FR-1 LSU 05:49.4 28:57.2
75 Justin Talavera SR-4 Flagler 05:46.8 28:44.0 60
75 Alex Hernandez FR-1 South Florida 05:51.1 29:05.4 66
76 Ray Spradin   Florida Running Club 05:47.0 28:45.1 61
76 Steven Briner FR-1 South Florida 05:51.6 29:07.9 67
77 Palmer Lintz SO-2 Embry-Riddle 05:47.1 28:45.7
77 Breon Dixon SR-4 Tennessee 05:52.7 29:13.3
78 Nicholas Hogan JR-3 Nova Southeastern 05:47.2 28:46.2
78 Andrew Townes SO-2 Stetson 05:55.7 29:28.2 68
79 Matt Goodman JR-3 Flagler 05:47.7 28:48.4 62
79 McMcDaniel Oliveria JR-3 Florida A&M 05:55.7 29:28.4 69
80 Kevin Kirchner FR-1 LSU 05:55.8 29:28.9
80 Steven Brown SO-2 Saint Leo 05:47.8 28:49.0 63
81 Cody Malloy SO-2 Stetson 05:59.2 29:46.0 70
81 Brendan McGonangle FR-1 Tampa 05:48.1 28:50.5
82 Cory Sayyeau FR-1 Embry-Riddle 05:49.6 28:57.9
82 Scott Bartlett FR-1 South Florida 06:07.2 30:25.3
83 Chad Jones JR-3 Flagler 05:50.1 29:00.5 64
83 Kyle Meerdo FR-1 Stetson 06:16.7 31:12.6 71
84 David Hill SO-2 Saint Leo 05:50.5 29:02.4 65
84 Ryan Hodgins SO-2 Stetson 06:27.7 32:07.3 72
85 Patrick Hill FR-1 Saint Leo 05:50.6 29:02.9
85 Austyn Finnk SO-2 Stetson 06:46.8 33:42.3 73
86 Brian Haynes SR-4 Saint Leo 05:51.4 29:07.1
86 James Welch III SO-2 Stetson 06:47.2 33:44.6
87 Matthew Ady SR-4 Stetson 07:18.9 36:21.8
87 Jeffrey Surran SR-4 Webber 05:53.4 29:17.1 66
88 Jose Diaz FR-1 UNA-Embry-Riddle 05:54.4 29:21.8
89 Zack Gasse   Florida Running Club 05:54.5 29:22.3 67
90 Dalton L'Heureux JR-3 Embry-Riddle 05:54.8 29:23.9
91 Costa Stathis   Unattached 05:55.6 29:28.0
92 Michael Pancotto   Florida Running Club 05:55.9 29:29.3 68
93 bryan garcia 2014 Florida College 05:56.5 29:32.2 69
94 Ryan Hundersmarck   Florida Running Club 05:58.1 29:40.1 70
95 Erick Medina FR-1 Webber 05:58.5 29:42.3 71
96 Jake Hondale FR-1 Florida Tech 05:59.1 29:45.1
97 Julian Rey   Unattached 06:00.0 29:50.0
98 Matthew McSall   Unattached 06:00.9 29:54.2
99 Renee Marin-Gomez   Florida Running Club 06:01.9 29:59.0 72
100 Ryan Robertson   Florida Running Club 06:02.2 30:00.9 73
101 David Wright FR-1 Webber 06:05.5 30:17.0 74
102 Matthew Pogorelec FR-1 Florida Tech 06:06.0 30:19.4
103 Sanchez Charles SO-2 Warner 06:06.0 30:19.7 75
104 Blake Calvin 2015 Johnson & Wales 06:06.4 30:21.6 76
105 Robert Post FR-1 Webber 06:07.4 30:26.7
106 Matthew Basin SO-2 Saint Leo 06:07.6 30:27.4
107 David Gardner FR-1 Saint Leo 06:08.3 30:31.2
108 Jesse Littlefield   Unattached 06:08.7 30:32.8
109 Emilio Giler FR-1 Warner 06:08.8 30:33.6 77
110 Jacob Jansen JR-3 Florida Tech 06:09.8 30:38.5
111 Saul Ramirez   Florida Running Club 06:10.2 30:40.3
112 Emil Gregor   Florida Running Club 06:10.9 30:43.8
113 Pedro Fonseca FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 06:13.2 30:55.3 78
114 Kevin Papac SR-4 Saint Leo 06:17.0 31:14.2
115 Nickolus Knowles FR-1 Florida Tech 06:19.3 31:25.8
116 Jonathan Garcia 2014 Johnson & Wales 06:20.3 31:30.4 79
117 Jeffery Anderson   Florida Running Club 06:20.3 31:30.6
118 Andre Ernest FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 06:25.0 31:54.2 80
119 josh abeyta 2016 Florida College 06:25.8 31:58.1 81
120 Abenezer Yimam   Unattached 06:25.9 31:58.5
121 Brandon Lester   Unattached 06:26.3 32:00.7
122 Justin Runac   Florida Running Club 06:27.1 32:04.4
123 Dustin Beller   Unattached 06:27.2 32:04.9
124 austin kercheville 2015 Florida College 06:33.1 32:34.2 82
125 Stephen Farrell   Johnson & Wales 06:34.3 32:40.3 83
126 casey paulin 2017 Florida College 06:35.5 32:46.1 84
127 Nickolas Lenssen FR-1 Florida Tech 06:37.7 32:57.2
128 aaron person FR-1 St. Thomas 06:39.5 33:06.3 85
129 Michael Heslar   Florida Running Club 06:40.1 33:09.0
130 Alvin Estacio FR-1 Florida Tech 06:41.5 33:16.2
131 Sedrick Bernard SR-4 Northwood (Fla.) 06:44.4 33:30.7 86
132 Teddy Salb   Florida Running Club 06:51.1 34:04.0
133 Benjamin Evans FR-1 Johnson & Wales 06:52.4 34:10.2 87
134 Julian Jackson SR-4 Warner 07:01.5 34:55.7 88
135 Carlos Colina 2015 St. Thomas 07:03.4 35:05.0 89
136 Steven Payne 2014 St. Thomas 07:04.4 35:09.7 90
137 James Pivacco FR-1 Warner 07:09.7 35:36.2 91
138 Cameron Harvey 2014 Johnson & Wales 07:10.6 35:40.7 92
139 Eric Kidd JR-3 Warner 07:22.4 36:39.3 93
140 Gherris Fanfile 2015 St. Thomas 08:00.4 39:48.4 94
141 fernando escarra 2015 St. Thomas 08:04.5 40:08.6 95
142 Giovanni Mentor 2014 St. Thomas 08:17.4 41:13.0 96

Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Holy Trinity 1:49:09 21:49 37 4 5 7 8 13 14 15
2 Fort Myers 1:50:47 22:09 52 2 10 11 12 17 25 59
3 Carrollton 1:57:17 23:27 141 9 16 21 40 55 108  
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57:39 23:31 145 3 23 31 38 50 51 69
5 Oak Hall 1:57:53 23:34 146 18 19 20 35 54 65 68
6 Winter Park 1:59:55 23:59 169 22 24 26 33 64    
7 Okeechobee 2:04:02 24:48 292 1 32 71 87 101 107 114
8 Park Vista 2:07:52 25:34 326 46 48 62 70 100 118 147
9 Eastside 2:07:51 25:34 328 27 44 63 90 104 110 122
10 Boone 2:08:06 25:37 329 45 66 67 75 76 80 102
11 Land O'Lakes 2:08:15 25:39 331 29 41 84 86 91 93 113
12 George Jenkins 2:08:29 25:41 336 34 61 74 82 85 103 119
13 St. Johns Country Day 2:10:23 26:04 371 30 37 52 115 137 162 164
14 Titusville 2:10:19 26:03 376 49 77 79 83 88 92 94
15 Merritt Island 2:13:11 26:38 400 6 28 72 142 152    
16 South Fork 2:11:54 26:22 419 43 53 97 98 128    
17 St. Cloud 2:14:56 26:59 486 57 78 105 121 125 127 135
18 Seabreeze 2:17:22 27:28 490 36 42 133 139 140 143 145
19 Charlotte 2:15:21 27:04 495 56 81 111 117 130    
20 DeLand 2:15:23 27:04 504 60 96 109 116 123 124 129
21 Winter Springs 2:19:57 27:59 560 39 120 131 134 136 161  
22 Harvest Community School 2:30:36 30:07 566 58 95 99 149 165    
23 St. Augustine 2:22:33 28:30 574 73 89 112 146 154 157 159
24 P. K. Yonge 2:25:46 29:09 594 47 106 132 151 158    
25 Forest 2:29:19 29:51 699 126 138 141 144 150 153 155
26 Gainesville 3:01:05 36:13 793 148 156 160 163 166    

Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tabatha Henry 2014 Okeechobee 06:31.4 20:16.3 1
2 Madison Wagoner 2017 Fort Myers 06:45.4 20:59.8 2
3 Marina Braynon-Moore 2014 St. Thomas Aquinas 06:48.1 21:08.2 3
4 Brianna Basford 2018 Holy Trinity 06:53.3 21:24.4 4
5 Sydney Smith 2016 Holy Trinity 06:58.3 21:39.8 5
6 Sabella Goodwin 2015 Merritt Island 06:59.9 21:44.9 6
7 Stacy Torkelson 2016 Holy Trinity 07:00.8 21:47.6 7
8 Sydney Friedel 2019 Holy Trinity 07:01.9 21:51.1 8
9 Erica Garcia 2015 Carrollton 07:02.9 21:53.9 9
10 Victoria Wall 2017 Fort Myers 07:10.4 22:17.2 10
11 Isabelle Kofflin 2015 Fort Myers 07:12.7 22:24.6 11
12 Emily Tudor 2016 Fort Myers 07:13.1 22:25.7 12
13 Mary Lewis 2014 Holy Trinity 07:13.3 22:26.5 13
14 Anique Kattenberg 2020 Holy Trinity 07:14.5 22:30.2 14
15 Kenzie Farrish 2017 Holy Trinity 07:16.6 22:36.6 15
16 Alexandra Garcia 2015 Carrollton 07:17.6 22:39.8 16
17 Sydney Oakes-Lotridge 2017 Fort Myers 07:18.0 22:40.9 17
18 Emma Rembert 2019 Oak Hall 07:19.4 22:45.2 18
19 Lauren Dace 2017 Oak Hall 07:23.2 22:57.3 19
20 Avery Means 2019 Oak Hall 07:25.0 23:02.8 20
21 Sarah Frederick 2015 Bradford 07:25.2 23:03.4
22 Lauren Folio 2015 Holy Trinity 07:26.6 23:07.6
23 Natalie Mercaldo 2016 Holy Trinity 07:28.0 23:12.1
24 Francesca Tomas 2016 Carrollton 07:30.4 23:19.4 21
25 Emory Parkins 2015 Winter Park 07:30.8 23:20.7 22
26 Ashley Sapp 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:31.4 23:22.7 23
27 Kaitlin Scarlotos 2015 Winter Park 07:31.5 23:22.9 24
28 Audry Paul 2017 Fort Myers 07:34.5 23:32.3 25
29 Megan Barkdull 2014 Winter Park 07:34.9 23:33.6 26
30 Darby Dummer 2017 Holy Trinity 07:36.2 23:37.6
31 Allison Romano 2016 Eastside 07:38.0 23:43.0 27
32 Jessica Parker 2016 Merritt Island 07:38.9 23:45.8 28
33 Noemi Anaya 2015 Land O'Lakes 07:39.2 23:46.7 29
34 Abigail Perry 2014 Cardinal Gibbons 07:40.4 23:50.6
35 Sarah Nguyentran 2014 St. Johns Country Day 07:42.4 23:56.9 30
36 Anne Schloss 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:43.6 24:00.5 31
37 Vernice Leon 2017 Okeechobee 07:44.3 24:02.7 32
38 Kala Howard 2015 Estero 07:44.3 24:02.8
39 Maria Bolaris 2015 Winter Park 07:45.2 24:05.4 33
40 Sydney Kurtz 2016 George Jenkins 07:45.6 24:06.9 34
41 Abbie Ringdahl 2018 Oak Hall 07:46.1 24:08.3 35
42 Sarah Myers 2016 Seabreeze 07:47.0 24:11.2 36
43 April D'Innocenzi 2017 St. Johns Country Day 07:48.0 24:14.1 37
44 Marissa Garcia 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:49.0 24:17.3 38
45 Kathryn Hudecek 2017 Winter Springs 07:49.5 24:18.8 39
46 Niki Kolisch 2016 Carrollton 07:50.5 24:22.0 40
47 Carolyn Estrella 2015 Land O'Lakes 07:51.1 24:23.9 41
48 Natalie Barrios 2015 Lourdes 07:51.1 24:23.9
49 Amber Kelley 2017 Seabreeze 07:51.1 24:24.0 42
50 Laura Bell 2018 Holy Trinity 07:51.6 24:25.4
51 Taylor Clasen 2014 South Fork 07:52.6 24:28.4 43
52 Baylee Mills 2017 Flagler Palm Coast 07:54.3 24:33.8
53 Emily Naranjo 2017 Eastside 07:54.8 24:35.5 44
54 Katie Truex 2016 Boone 07:56.6 24:40.9 45
55 Abby McHenry 2017 Holy Trinity 07:57.5 24:43.7
56 Sonali Anand 2016 Park Vista 07:58.2 24:46.0 46
57 Caitlyn Feaster 2019 P. K. Yonge 07:59.4 24:49.6 47
58 Kayla Ramsey 2015 Lyman 07:59.6 24:50.2
59 Sabrina Anand 2014 Park Vista 07:59.6 24:50.3 48
60 Kayla Reynolds 2014 Titusville 07:59.7 24:50.7 49
61 Emma Walker 2016 Holy Trinity 07:59.9 24:51.1
62 Mackenzie Nesselt 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 07:59.9 24:51.3 50
63 Kathryn Hannan 2016 St. Thomas Aquinas 08:00.4 24:52.7 51
64 Tessa Ricker 2017 Bradford 08:01.2 24:55.3
65 Libby Coen 2017 St. Johns Country Day 08:01.2 24:55.4 52
66 Meghan Mickiewicz 2017 South Fork 08:02.2 24:58.4 53
67 Emma St John 2015 Estero 08:02.7 25:00.0
68 Ashton Avera 2018 Oak Hall 08:02.8 25:00.3 54
69 Carolina Prado 2017 Carrollton 08:03.5 25:02.5 55
70 Melanie Moenning 2017 Charlotte 08:04.1 25:04.4 56
71 Rachel Roth 2014 Berkeley Prep 08:04.3 25:04.8
72 Kayla Jensen 2017 St. Cloud 08:04.9 25:06.8 57
73 Loren Bates 2019 Berkeley Prep 08:05.1 25:07.3
74 Lauren Weathington 2016 Harvest Community School 08:05.6 25:08.9 58
75 Emily Bennett 2017 Fort Myers 08:06.0 25:10.0 59
76 Claire Layton 2017 Holy Trinity 08:06.2 25:10.9
77 Nathalie Cazares 2016 Fort Myers 08:06.8 25:12.5
78 Yosabet Fuentes 2016 DeLand 08:07.7 25:15.5 60
79 Shezreh Haider 2016 Berkeley Prep 08:08.2 25:16.9
80 Teresa Girouard 2014 George Jenkins 08:08.5 25:18.0 61
81 Sara Valdez 2014 Park Vista 08:09.1 25:19.8 62
82 Ashley Basford 2018 Holy Trinity 08:09.7 25:21.6
83 Lindsay Boethig   North Port 08:09.8 25:21.8
84 Bianca Ferrara 2016 Fort Myers 08:11.3 25:26.5
85 Micaela Cuneo   Eastside 08:11.7 25:27.9 63
86 Hannah Millard 2017 Winter Park 08:13.4 25:33.2 64
87 Tasha Myrick 2014 Oak Hall 08:14.4 25:36.2 65
88 Kiara Zambrana   Boone 08:14.5 25:36.6 66
89 Katelin McMahon   Boone 08:17.1 25:44.6 67
90 Hannah Coleman 2018 Oak Hall 08:18.4 25:48.7 68
91 Rachel Naugle 2017 St. Thomas Aquinas 08:18.9 25:50.2 69
92 Kayla Scognamillo 2016 Park Vista 08:19.3 25:51.4 70
93 Alexis Muller 2016 Okeechobee 08:19.8 25:53.1 71
94 Kelsey Congress 2015 Fort Myers 08:20.1 25:53.8
95 Typhanie Quest 2015 Merritt Island 08:21.6 25:58.5 72
96 Sophia Ferrara 2014 Fort Myers 08:21.9 25:59.7
97 Paige Hurd 2014 St. Augustine 08:22.0 25:59.9 73
98 Trinity Kutschinski 2015 George Jenkins 08:22.3 26:00.9 74
99 Molly Houston   Boone 08:22.8 26:02.2 75
100 Sloan Warnach   Boone 08:22.8 26:02.4 76
101 Kamryn Folger 2017 Titusville 08:23.0 26:03.0 77
102 Danielle Yusko 2017 St. Cloud 08:24.7 26:08.3 78
103 Rachel Stachler 2017 Fort Myers 08:24.9 26:08.9
104 Haley Mount 2016 Titusville 08:25.6 26:11.0 79
105 Katherina Fucci 2015 Shorecrest Prep 08:26.2 26:13.0
106 Quin Smith   Boone 08:26.7 26:14.6 80
107 Savanna Sutkowski 2018 Meadowbrook Academy 08:27.6 26:17.2
108 Naomi Sammy 2019 Meadowbrook Academy 08:27.7 26:17.4
109 Olivia McHenry 2019 Holy Trinity 08:27.9 26:18.2
110 Mayra Gossett 2017 Charlotte 08:29.1 26:22.1 81
111 Lily Ciaramitaro 2017 Estero 08:31.0 26:27.7
112 Melissa Ferguson 2017 George Jenkins 08:31.4 26:29.0 82
113 Haley Hostetter 2017 Titusville 08:32.0 26:30.8 83
114 Madaline Toth 2017 Land O'Lakes 08:33.0 26:34.2 84
115 Victoria McKendrick 2016 George Jenkins 08:33.2 26:34.7 85
116 Melinda Bejerano 2015 St. Brendan 08:34.7 26:39.4
117 McKenzie Wills 2017 Holy Trinity 08:34.8 26:39.8
118 Samantha Sodetz 2014 Land O'Lakes 08:35.6 26:42.1 86
119 Diana Ordonez 2017 Okeechobee 08:35.6 26:42.3 87
120 Andrea Acosta 2014 St. Brendan 08:35.7 26:42.3
121 Karlee Diamond 2014 Titusville 08:36.3 26:44.4 88
122 Austen Dole 2014 St. Augustine 08:36.5 26:44.8 89
123 Jade Caswell 2014 Shorecrest Prep 08:36.6 26:45.3
124 Cristina Ortega 2017 St. Brendan 08:36.9 26:46.1
125 Mariah Cuneo 2017 Eastside 08:37.4 26:47.9 90
126 Bethany Dunn 2017 Land O'Lakes 08:37.8 26:49.0 91
127 Jenna Gullikson 2017 Titusville 08:38.1 26:50.0 92
128 Lila Baker 2017 Land O'Lakes 08:38.5 26:51.2 93
129 Elizabeth Norris 2014 Titusville 08:38.7 26:51.8 94
130 Hannah Porter 2016 Harvest Community School 08:38.9 26:52.3 95
131 Zoye Ruehl 2014 DeLand 08:39.5 26:54.2 96
132 Emily Brisky 2016 South Fork 08:39.6 26:54.6 97
133 Michelle Taubler 2015 South Fork 08:40.4 26:56.9 98
134 Lexi Dunn 2017 Harvest Community School 08:41.9 27:01.8 99
135 Layann Alhunaidi 2014 Park Vista 08:43.2 27:05.7 100
136 Amanda Hickey 2017 Fort Myers 08:43.8 27:07.7
137 Ruth Palacios 2016 Okeechobee 08:44.0 27:08.2 101
138 Audrey Clack 2016 Boone 08:44.1 27:08.5 102
139 Sara Shamlin 2017 Holy Trinity 08:44.9 27:10.9
140 Sasha Wiechecki 2019 Holy Trinity 08:46.3 27:15.5
141 Sara Terlip 2016 George Jenkins 08:46.5 27:16.1 103
142 Kelly Lampotang 2015 Eastside 08:47.0 27:17.4 104
143 Amanda Labrada 2015 St. Brendan 08:47.3 27:18.4
144 Nicole Greisen 2015 St. Cloud 08:47.5 27:19.3 105
145 Gigi Edwards 2016 P. K. Yonge 08:48.7 27:22.7 106
146 Charleigh Heater 2015 Okeechobee 08:49.1 27:24.1 107
147 Taylor Houlihan 2014 Carrollton 08:49.2 27:24.5 108
148 Elizabeth Hodgson 2018 Shorecrest Prep 08:49.8 27:26.2
149 Haley Jacques 2014 DeLand 08:49.8 27:26.3 109
150 Charlotte Talham 2015 Eastside 08:50.0 27:27.0 110
151 Erin Roche 2016 Charlotte 08:50.3 27:27.9 111
152 Lily Schneider 2019 Shorecrest Prep 08:50.7 27:28.9
153 Emily Deyo 2016 St. Augustine 08:51.0 27:30.0 112
154 McKenzie Hyer 2016 Land O'Lakes 08:51.7 27:32.1 113
155 Crystal Castaneda 2015 Okeechobee 08:52.3 27:33.9 114
156 Hannah Reese 2017 St. Johns Country Day 08:52.9 27:35.9 115
157 McKenzie Kilborne 2015 Holy Trinity 08:53.8 27:38.7
158 Lauren Watford 2014 DeLand 08:54.0 27:39.3 116
159 Meghan Citty 2016 Oak Hall 08:54.1 27:39.7
160 Shannon Norton 2015 Charlotte 08:55.9 27:45.2 117
161 Madison Thomas 2016 Park Vista 08:58.5 27:53.4 118
162 Lana Rukab 2019 Holy Trinity 08:58.7 27:53.8
163 Elise Warren 2017 George Jenkins 08:58.7 27:53.9 119
164 Kiana Burke 2015 Buchholz 08:59.4 27:56.0
165 Crystal Hill 2015 Winter Springs 09:01.5 28:02.6 120
166 Aneshka Flores 2016 St. Cloud 09:01.5 28:02.6 121
167 Rosa Borja 2014 Okeechobee 09:01.5 28:02.7
168 Gigi Guyton 2015 Holy Trinity 09:01.9 28:03.9
169 Rachel Andrews 2014 Titusville 09:02.6 28:06.1
170 Sarah Stephen 2017 Eastside 09:02.9 28:06.9 122
171 Laurel Mathias 2016 DeLand 09:03.5 28:08.7 123
172 Maia Carr 2016 DeLand 09:04.4 28:11.7 124
173 Meghan McCallister 2015 Eastside 09:04.8 28:12.7
174 Marissa Hernandez 2016 Okeechobee 09:06.4 28:17.9
175 Skylar Vernon 2016 St. Cloud 09:06.9 28:19.3 125
176 Shaleen Thakur 2014 Eastside 09:07.9 28:22.6
177 Lucinda Peng 2014 Eastside 09:08.2 28:23.4
178 Megan Bucklen 2013 Forest 09:08.7 28:24.9 126
179 Adrianna Hyde 2016 Santa Fe 09:10.5 28:30.6
180 Samantha Brady 2017 St. Cloud 09:11.8 28:34.5 127
181 Christine Guerrero 2016 George Jenkins 09:12.0 28:35.2
182 Ashlyn McCoy 2016 South Fork 09:12.5 28:36.7 128
183 Marleah Long 2015 DeLand 09:13.2 28:39.1 129
184 Zoha Naqawe 2016 DeLand 09:13.8 28:40.7
185 Hayley McBee 2015 Charlotte 09:14.2 28:42.0 130
186 Maddie Gipson 2017 DeLand 09:14.5 28:43.1
187 Martha Ball 2014 DeLand 09:15.4 28:45.8
188 Brittany Baird 2018 Oak Hall 09:19.1 28:57.2
189 Meghan Tonner 2016 Winter Springs 09:19.7 28:59.1 131
190 Marietta Long 2020 P. K. Yonge 09:19.8 28:59.5 132
191 Vania Bustamante 2014 Seabreeze 09:21.0 29:03.2 133
192 Cassidy Harding   Boone 09:23.0 29:09.5
193 Megan Mckelvey 2016 Winter Springs 09:23.2 29:09.9 134
194 Hannah Holjes 2015 George Jenkins 09:25.3 29:16.6
195 Sheila Greisen 2015 St. Cloud 09:26.0 29:18.7 135
196 Hailey Qureshi 2016 Lake Region 09:27.4 29:23.2
197 Kimmie Cunningham 2016 Winter Springs 09:28.7 29:27.1 136
198 Kelsey Dunn 2012 Eastside 09:29.4 29:29.3
199 Rachel Ricker 2015 Bradford 09:30.4 29:32.4
200 Elizabeth Estep 2018 St. Johns Country Day 09:33.4 29:41.6 137
201 Madelene Clark 2017 Eastside 09:35.5 29:48.1
202 Megan Dickey 2016 Forest 09:36.0 29:49.9 138
203 Jennifer Rosas 2016 Okeechobee 09:36.2 29:50.3
204 Nina Browder 2017 Seabreeze 09:36.4 29:51.2 139
205 Samantha Dempe 2017 Seabreeze 09:37.1 29:53.3 140
206 Abigail Finley 2014 Forest 09:37.1 29:53.3 141
207 Monica Bursian 2015 Merritt Island 09:38.2 29:56.7 142
208 Moriya Patsch 2017 Seabreeze 09:39.4 30:00.4 143
209 Alia French 2016 Forest 09:40.7 30:04.3 144
210 Kitara Smith 2014 Eastside 09:43.2 30:12.1
211 Layla Abusad 2017 Seabreeze 09:43.3 30:12.5 145
212 Sara Crocco 2015 St. Augustine 09:45.0 30:17.7 146
213 Elyza Snodgrass 2017 Titusville 09:47.2 30:24.8
214 Victoria Umpierrez 2014 Park Vista 09:48.3 30:28.1 147
215 Sasha Foss 2016 George Jenkins 09:48.5 30:28.6
216 Megan Park 2017 Buchholz 09:49.9 30:33.1
217 Naomi Proctor 2016 Keystone Heights 09:50.5 30:34.8
218 Amy McCabe 2015 Park Vista 09:50.8 30:35.9
219 Lisa Poon 2017 St. Cloud 09:52.8 30:42.1
220 Mary Anna Dose 2017 Gainesville 09:53.5 30:44.2 148
221 Samantha Santos 2016 George Jenkins 09:57.1 30:55.4
222 Faith Moor 2018 Harvest Community School 09:59.1 31:01.5 149
223 Chase Werther 2015 Eastside 10:00.1 31:04.6
224 Claire DuVall 2016 Forest 10:01.0 31:07.5 150
225 Monique Santiago 2015 P. K. Yonge 10:04.2 31:17.5 151
226 Courtney Magill 2014 Merritt Island 10:13.2 31:45.4 152
227 Kelesy Carson 2016 Forest 10:16.0 31:54.1 153
228 Madalaine Cunningham 2016 St. Augustine 10:18.4 32:01.5 154
229 Abigail Amick 2017 Land O'Lakes 10:19.9 32:06.2
230 Amanda Singh 2015 Edgewater 10:20.7 32:08.8
231 Tessa Hocchaus 2015 Eastside 10:22.1 32:13.0
232 Mariah Reynolds 2017 Royal Palm Beach 10:24.5 32:20.5
233 Abigail Tamayo 2016 Bartow 10:26.7 32:27.2
234 Brianna Allen 2015 Forest 10:27.3 32:29.3 155
235 Valerie Alvareaz 2017 Okeechobee 10:27.7 32:30.5
236 Makenna Wylie 2017 Keystone Heights 10:31.0 32:40.7
237 Kathryn Doles 2014 Gainesville 10:34.4 32:51.2 156
238 Cheyanne McCloy 2015 DeLand 10:35.6 32:55.0
239 Hope Pan 2015 Eastside 10:36.7 32:58.6
240 Wilecia Rickerson 2014 St. Augustine 10:40.1 33:09.0 157
241 Zhang Yuxin 2015 Eastside 10:40.4 33:10.1
242 Andrea Wright 2018 P. K. Yonge 10:42.8 33:17.3 158
243 Courtney Knowles   Boone 10:47.3 33:31.5
244 Aubrey Hanna 2017 Trinity Catholic 10:48.3 33:34.5
245 Anna-Marie Williams 2016 Edgewater 10:57.7 34:03.6
246 Emilee Tanner 2017 Royal Palm Beach 10:58.0 34:04.6
247 Arion Span 2015 Royal Palm Beach 11:00.6 34:12.8
248 Julie DeJesus 2016 Flagler Palm Coast 11:04.8 34:25.8
249 Skylar Kemph 2017 Royal Palm Beach 11:06.0 34:29.6
250 Tamia Hicks 2016 Titusville 11:08.7 34:38.0
251 Olivia Testasecca 2016 St. Augustine 11:10.2 34:42.7 159
252 Kelly Weaver 2017 Santa Fe 11:14.3 34:55.4
253 Rose Klaus 2017 St. Augustine 11:16.4 35:01.7
254 Briana Burgard 2015 Gainesville 11:17.2 35:04.4 160
255 Sarah Stearns 2015 Bartow 11:29.2 35:41.5
256 Savannah Leduc 2016 Winter Springs 11:33.0 35:53.4 161
257 Maria McNiece 2016 Eastside 11:37.4 36:07.1
258 Cai Mains 2015 Eastside 11:37.5 36:07.5
259 Natali Garcia 2015 Okeechobee 11:38.0 36:08.9
260 Kaitlyn Tapia-Ruano 2017 Santa Fe 11:40.5 36:16.7
261 Mollie McKee 2017 St. Johns Country Day 11:41.8 36:20.8 162
262 Janey Adams 2014 North Marion 11:44.4 36:28.9
263 Cole Gomez 2014 St. Augustine 11:47.1 36:37.3
264 Kadi Poter 2016 Forest 11:47.4 36:38.2
265 Carolyn Collins 2017 Gainesville 11:49.7 36:45.4 163
266 Daniela Rognoni 2015 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:58.0 37:11.2
267 Skylen Acuna 2017 Land O'Lakes 11:58.2 37:11.7
268 Courtney McLain 2014 Belleview 12:03.0 37:26.5
269 Lane Montgomery 2019 St. Johns Country Day 12:10.4 37:49.5 164
270 Chastity Duffey 2016 St. Johns Country Day 12:14.4 38:02.1
271 Emily Harris 2016 Baker County 12:17.4 38:11.4
272 Rachel Harrison 2016 Baker County 12:18.5 38:14.7
273 Jordan Lauramore 2016 Baker County 12:19.7 38:18.4
274 Shelbie Martin 2016 Baker County 12:30.3 38:51.5
275 Gabriella Mancia 2017 Trinity Catholic 12:36.9 39:12.0
276 Ashley Feaster 2016 North Marion 12:49.1 39:49.9
277 Maddie Lloyd 2020 Harvest Community School 13:02.7 40:32.1 165
278 Olivia Dellaporta 2017 Trinity Catholic 13:36.1 42:16.0
279 Amber Bryant 2017 Leesburg 13:46.4 42:47.9
280 Emily Reeger 2017 Gainesville 14:42.0 45:40.6 166