October 18, 2014
|

Men's 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 CNW 2:15:57 27:11 40 2 4 5 13 16 17 27
2 Everett CC 2:18:31 27:42 64 7 10 12 15 20 22 23
3 Seattle Pacific 2:22:46 28:33 106 11 14 21 24 36 42 45
4 Green River CC 2:23:42 28:44 110 9 18 26 28 29 31 33
5 Seattle RC 2:25:31 29:06 112 1 6 19 38 48 50 51
6 Highline CC 2:27:44 29:32 139 8 25 30 37 39    
7 Dark Horse International 2:34:44 30:56 174 3 35 43 46 47    
8 Olympic College 2:35:40 31:08 191 32 34 40 41 44 49 52

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle U. 2:14:24 26:52 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Men's 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
FR-1
UNA-UW
5:08.6
25:33.9
 
2
FR-1
5:11.1
25:46.7
 
3
JR-3
5:16.8
26:14.9
1
4
McClement, Matthew
 
5:17.3
26:17.5
1
5
JR-3
5:18.9
26:25.3
2
6
Welch, Nick
 
CNW
5:21.0
26:36.0
2
7
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.2
 
8
 
5:21.3
26:37.3
3
9
Walsh, Spencer
 
CNW
5:22.5
26:43.3
4
10
VanDooren, Tyler
 
CNW
5:25.7
26:59.0
5
11
SR
UNA-6
5:27.1
27:06.0
 
12
 
5:27.3
27:07.0
6
13
SR
5:27.8
27:09.8
7
14
SO-2
5:28.0
27:10.7
3
15
FR-1
5:28.9
27:15.1
4
16
JR-3
5:29.5
27:18.2
5
17
SR
5:30.7
27:24.0
8
18
FR-1
5:30.9
27:25.1
6
19
 
UNA-SU
5:31.9
27:29.9
 
20
SR
5:32.3
27:32.0
9
21
SR
5:32.7
27:33.8
10
22
JR-3
5:34.9
27:44.7
11
23
SR
5:35.0
27:45.5
12
24
Vial, John
 
CNW
5:35.1
27:45.9
13
25
FR-1
5:35.3
27:46.7
7
26
JR-3
5:35.4
27:47.2
14
27
SR
5:36.0
27:50.4
15
28
Schorr, Ari
 
CNW
5:36.6
27:53.1
16
29
 
5:38.3
28:01.9
 
30
Stalun, Jeffrey
 
CNW
5:38.6
28:03.5
17
31
SR
5:38.7
28:04.0
18
32
 
5:39.3
28:06.6
19
33
SR
5:40.4
28:12.2
20
34
FR-1
5:40.9
28:14.7
21
35
SR
5:41.5
28:17.8
22
36
SR
5:42.3
28:21.5
23
37
JR-3
5:42.4
28:22.1
24
38
SR
5:45.5
28:37.8
 
39
SR
5:46.3
28:41.4
25
40
SO-2
5:47.5
28:47.4
 
41
SR
5:48.6
28:53.0
 
42
 
UNA-2
5:48.9
28:54.3
 
43
SR
5:52.0
29:10.1
26
44
Smith, Mike
 
CNW
5:52.3
29:11.6
27
45
SR
5:53.2
29:15.9
 
46
Thomas, Matt
 
CNW
5:55.0
29:24.7
 
47
SR
5:55.3
29:26.2
28
48
SR
5:56.1
29:30.3
29
49
O'Hearn, John
 
CNW
5:56.8
29:33.9
 
50
SR
5:58.6
29:42.9
30
51
 
5:59.2
29:45.5
 
52
SR
5:59.4
29:46.8
31
53
Lestrange, Patrick
 
CNW
5:59.9
29:49.2
 
54
Logan, Lance
 
CNW
6:01.4
29:56.5
 
55
Mcculloch, David
 
CNW
6:01.9
29:59.2
 
56
SR-4
6:02.0
29:59.8
 
57
SR
6:05.5
30:16.8
32
58
SR
6:05.6
30:17.7
33
59
SR
6:06.6
30:22.6
 
60
 
6:07.1
30:24.9
 
61
SR
6:07.5
30:27.2
34
62
SR
6:08.4
30:31.4
 
63
 
6:08.6
30:32.5
35
64
Smilde, Ed
 
CNW
6:09.5
30:37.0
 
65
JR-3
6:09.6
30:37.3
36
66
SR
6:09.8
30:38.6
37
67
 
6:09.9
30:38.9
38
68
Abdalla, Paul
 
CNW
6:11.5
30:47.0
 
69
SR
6:13.2
30:55.1
 
70
SR
6:17.8
31:18.0
39
71
SR
6:17.9
31:18.7
40
72
SR
6:21.9
31:38.6
41
73
FR-1
6:22.0
31:39.2
42
74
 
6:22.4
31:40.9
43
75
SR
6:26.0
31:59.0
44
76
 
6:26.3
32:00.5
 
77
SR
UNA-4
6:29.8
32:17.9
 
78
FR-1
6:32.7
32:32.1
45
79
 
6:34.7
32:42.1
46
80
Motteler, Fred
 
CNW
6:36.8
32:52.7
 
81
 
6:40.5
33:11.3
47
82
 
6:42.5
33:21.1
48
83
 
6:46.3
33:39.7
 
84
Howell, Robinson
 
CNW
6:48.6
33:51.1
 
85
Barney, Ed
 
CNW
6:57.0
34:33.0
 
86
SR
6:58.7
34:41.6
 
87
 
UNA-7
6:59.1
34:43.7
 
88
SR
7:04.9
35:12.6
49
89
SR
7:13.8
35:56.8
 
90
Kunkle, Karl
 
CNW
7:14.7
36:01.2
 
91
 
7:17.0
36:12.3
50
92
 
7:38.9
38:01.3
51
93
 
7:47.7
38:45.1
 
94
Pearson, Shane
 
CNW
7:49.5
38:54.2
 
95
SR
8:05.4
40:13.2
52
96
McGill, Jim
 
CNW
8:36.5
42:47.7
 


Women's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 CNW 1:52:14 22:26 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 10
2 Seattle Pacific 1:59:04 23:48 57 4 11 13 14 15 22 23
3 Oiselle 2:02:11 24:26 100 7 16 19 28 30 35 36
4 Everett CC 2:03:13 24:38 106 17 18 20 25 26 27 29
5 Olympic College 2:15:56 27:11 131 5 12 37 38 39 40 41
6 Dark Horse International 2:06:40 25:20 141 21 24 31 32 33 34  

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oregon State 1:53:17 22:39 25 2 3 5 6 9 11 13
2 Seattle U. 1:53:46 22:45 30 1 4 7 8 10 12 14

Women's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:49.1
21:41.5
1
2
Heuer, Megan
 
CNW
5:52.0
21:52.6
1
3
SO-2
5:59.0
22:18.7
2
4
Lacey, Lana
 
CNW
5:59.2
22:19.1
2
5
Nichols, Ashley
 
CNW
5:59.9
22:21.8
3
6
SR-4
6:01.4
22:27.4
3
7
JR-3
6:03.8
22:36.4
4
8
SO-2
6:04.3
22:38.3
5
9
FR-1
6:04.9
22:40.7
6
10
JR-3
6:05.3
22:41.9
4
11
SR
6:05.7
22:43.7
5
12
SO-2
6:06.4
22:46.2
7
13
Ricardi, Jane
 
CNW
6:07.0
22:48.3
6
14
5
6:07.5
22:50.4
7
15
 
UNA-UW
6:08.2
22:52.9
 
16
Perkins, Ruth
 
CNW
6:08.3
22:53.1
8
17
JR-3
6:08.6
22:54.4
8
18
Hinson, Kimber
 
CNW
6:11.1
23:03.8
9
19
JR-3
6:13.5
23:12.5
9
20
Lyle, Meghan
 
CNW
6:22.1
23:44.6
10
21
 
UNA-1
6:22.7
23:46.8
 
22
FR-1
6:22.8
23:47.2
11
23
JR-3
6:22.9
23:47.7
10
24
FR-1
6:23.3
23:49.2
 
25
JR-3
6:23.7
23:50.7
11
26
SR
6:23.9
23:51.3
12
27
SO-2
6:24.8
23:54.8
13
28
SO-2
6:28.9
24:10.1
12
29
FR-1
6:31.4
24:19.4
14
30
JR-3
6:31.9
24:21.3
15
31
5
6:32.3
24:22.7
16
32
SR
6:32.5
24:23.5
17
33
SR
6:33.2
24:26.0
18
34
5
6:33.8
24:28.4
19
35
FR-1
6:34.3
24:30.2
13
36
SR-4
6:34.3
24:30.3
14
37
FR-1
6:35.7
24:35.4
 
38
SR
6:36.4
24:37.9
20
39
 
6:36.4
24:38.1
21
40
FR-1
6:38.4
24:45.3
22
41
FR-1
6:38.6
24:46.3
23
42
Ringer, Talia
 
CNW
6:39.0
24:47.7
 
43
 
6:39.5
24:49.5
24
44
SR
6:39.8
24:50.8
25
45
JR-3
6:40.6
24:53.7
 
46
SR
6:40.9
24:54.9
26
47
SO-2
6:41.5
24:57.1
 
48
SR
6:41.8
24:58.1
27
49
JR-3
6:42.1
24:59.1
 
50
FR-1
6:42.5
25:00.9
 
51
5
6:43.0
25:02.8
28
52
 
6:43.7
25:05.4
 
53
FR-1
6:46.4
25:15.3
 
54
FR-1
6:46.5
25:15.6
 
55
SR
6:48.0
25:21.2
29
56
5
6:49.5
25:26.7
30
57
 
6:50.9
25:32.0
31
58
SR-4
6:53.6
25:42.3
 
59
 
6:54.7
25:46.4
32
60
 
6:56.8
25:54.1
33
61
SR-4
6:56.9
25:54.3
 
62
SR
7:00.3
26:07.1
 
63
FR-1
7:00.3
26:07.3
 
64
 
7:01.3
26:11.0
34
65
Salzwedel, Adrienne
 
CNW
7:05.8
26:27.5
 
66
FR-1
7:07.6
26:34.5
 
67
Kruell, Kelly
 
CNW
7:11.1
26:47.4
 
68
 
7:12.5
26:52.6
35
69
SR
7:17.1
27:09.9
 
70
FR-1
7:17.6
27:11.7
 
71
5
7:18.1
27:13.4
36
72
JR-3
7:21.2
27:24.9
 
73
 
7:22.6
27:30.2
 
74
SR
7:29.9
27:57.4
 
75
SR
7:30.9
28:01.2
37
76
SR
7:31.2
28:02.4
 
77
 
7:31.5
28:03.6
 
78
SR
7:48.6
29:07.3
 
79
SR
7:52.0
29:20.0
 
80
 
7:55.4
29:32.7
 
81
SR
8:09.7
30:26.0
38
82
SR
8:10.7
30:29.5
 
83
SR
8:13.2
30:39.0
 
84
SR
8:16.4
30:50.9
 
85
SR
8:17.3
30:54.1
39
86
SR
8:23.8
31:18.6
40
87
SR
8:28.1
31:34.6
 
88
Ntibarufata, Nadine
 
8:29.4
31:39.4
 
89
SR
8:36.6
32:06.4
41
90
SR
8:48.8
32:51.6
 
91
Motteler, Barb
 
CNW
9:30.4
35:27.0