September 9, 2016
|
Moorview Soccer Complex 23rd St S Moorhead, MN 56560
HOST: MSU-Moorhead   DIRECTOR: Ryan Milner   TIMING: Hero's Timing - Ryan McCrady   REFEREE: Terry Harrington   STARTER: Terry Harrington  

Randy Smith 4000 Meters Team Results (4k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U-Mary 1:10:32 14:06 28 1 3 7 8 9 10 15
2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:11:17 14:15 42 2 4 11 12 13 16 17
3 MSU-Moorhead 1:13:48 14:45 64 5 6 14 18 21 22 26
4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:17:52 15:34 136 19 24 30 31 32 35 41
5 Dickinson St. 1:19:13 15:50 159 23 29 33 34 40    
6 Jamestown 1:20:35 16:07 178 25 27 37 43 46 49 52
7 Minot State 1:22:24 16:28 187 20 36 39 42 50    
8 Bemidji State 1:22:39 16:31 202 28 38 44 45 47 48 51

Randy Smith 4000 Meters Individual Results (4k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:14 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:18.8
13:12.3
1
2
JR-3
5:23.6
13:24.4
2
3
SO-2
5:29.0
13:37.7
3
4
SR-4
5:32.2
13:45.7
4
5
SR-4
5:42.6
14:11.5
5
6
SR-4
5:49.0
14:27.5
6
7
FR-1
5:50.8
14:31.9
7
8
JR-3
5:51.2
14:33.0
8
9
SO-2
5:53.2
14:38.0
9
10
SR-4
5:54.3
14:40.7
10
11
JR-3
5:54.6
14:41.5
11
12
FR-1
5:54.7
14:41.7
12
13
JR-3
5:55.9
14:44.6
13
14
SO-2
5:58.3
14:50.6
14
15
JR-3
5:59.7
14:54.0
15
16
FR-1
5:59.8
14:54.3
16
17
FR-1
6:01.5
14:58.5
17
18
SO-2
6:03.1
15:02.6
 
19
SO-2
6:03.4
15:03.2
 
20
FR-1
6:04.4
15:05.9
18
21
FR-1
6:04.9
15:07.0
 
22
JR-3
6:05.1
15:07.6
19
23
JR-3
6:06.2
15:10.3
20
24
JR-3
6:07.3
15:12.9
21
25
SR-4
6:09.6
15:18.7
 
26
SO-2
6:10.5
15:21.0
22
27
SR-4
6:10.6
15:21.2
 
28
SO-2
6:10.9
15:22.0
 
29
SO-2
6:11.3
15:22.9
23
30
SO-2
6:11.5
15:23.4
24
31
FR-1
6:12.3
15:25.3
 
32
SO-2
6:12.9
15:27.0
25
33
SO-2
6:13.7
15:28.9
26
34
SR-4
6:14.1
15:29.9
27
35
SR-4
6:14.7
15:31.4
 
36
SR-4
6:16.7
15:36.4
28
37
JR-3
6:17.9
15:39.4
29
38
SR-4
6:20.2
15:45.0
30
39
FR-1
6:20.6
15:46.1
31
40
FR-1
6:21.2
15:47.6
 
41
SO-2
6:22.2
15:50.1
32
42
FR-1
6:23.0
15:51.9
33
43
SR-4
6:23.2
15:52.4
34
44
SR-4
6:23.5
15:53.2
 
45
SO-2
6:23.6
15:53.4
35
46
FR-1
6:24.5
15:55.8
 
47
SR-4
6:25.5
15:58.3
36
48
SR-4
6:25.8
15:58.9
 
49
JR-3
6:26.5
16:00.6
37
50
SO-2
6:26.8
16:01.4
38
51
FR-1
6:26.9
16:01.8
 
52
FR-1
6:28.1
16:04.6
 
53
JR-3
6:28.2
16:04.9
39
54
FR-1
6:28.4
16:05.5
 
55
FR-1
6:29.5
16:08.3
 
56
FR-1
6:31.5
16:13.1
 
57
SO-2
6:34.1
16:19.5
 
58
FR-1
6:34.4
16:20.3
 
59
SO-2
6:35.8
16:23.8
 
60
FR-1
6:36.4
16:25.4
 
61
SO-2
6:37.1
16:27.0
40
62
SO-2
6:39.4
16:32.7
41
63
FR-1
6:41.5
16:38.1
 
64
JR-3
6:42.6
16:40.8
42
65
JR-3
6:44.0
16:44.3
43
66
SR-4
6:44.9
16:46.4
44
67
FR-1
6:46.1
16:49.4
 
68
FR-1
6:47.2
16:52.1
 
69
FR-1
6:47.4
16:52.7
45
70
FR-1
6:47.6
16:53.2
46
71
SO-2
6:51.1
17:01.8
 
72
SO-2
6:52.2
17:04.5
 
73
JR-3
6:54.6
17:10.7
 
74
JR-3
6:59.2
17:22.1
47
75
FR-1
7:01.9
17:28.7
 
76
SO-2
7:03.8
17:33.4
 
77
FR-1
7:04.4
17:35.0
 
78
SO-2
7:04.9
17:36.1
48
79
FR-1
7:06.0
17:39.0
 
80
SR-4
7:07.3
17:42.2
 
81
SO-2
7:08.4
17:44.8
 
82
JR-3
7:10.3
17:49.5
 
83
SR-4
7:17.2
18:06.7
49
84
JR-3
7:17.6
18:07.8
 
85
FR-1
7:21.4
18:17.1
 
86
JR-3
7:25.1
18:26.3
 
87
SO-2
7:26.5
18:30.0
50
88
JR-3
7:27.4
18:32.2
51
89
SO-2
7:27.8
18:33.0
52
90
SO-2
7:29.1
18:36.4
 
91
SO-2
7:29.4
18:37.1
 
92
FR-1
7:31.2
18:41.5
 
93
SO-2
7:33.1
18:46.2
 
94
SO-2
7:37.2
18:56.6
 
95
FR-1
7:41.0
19:06.0
 
96
JR-3
7:48.3
19:24.1
 
97
FR-1
7:52.1
19:33.6
 
98
SR-4
7:54.1
19:38.6
 
99
FR-1
7:55.4
19:41.7
 
100
SR-4
8:02.9
20:00.3
 
101
FR-1
8:23.8
20:52.4
 
102
FR-1
8:24.9
20:55.0
 


Fred Dahnke 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MSU-Moorhead 1:34:25 18:53 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 19
2 U-Mary 1:36:59 19:23 53 6 8 12 13 14 18 24
4 Dickinson St. 1:40:57 20:11 116 17 21 23 26 29 30 36
5 Concordia-Moorhead 1:45:07 21:01 159 22 28 32 38 39 41 42
6 Minot State 1:51:09 22:13 161 10 25 35 44 47    
7 Jamestown 1:47:17 21:27 169 16 33 37 40 43 45 46

Fred Dahnke 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
4:58.2
18:32.0
1
2
SO-2
5:03.9
18:53.2
2
3
SR-4
5:05.1
18:57.4
3
4
SO-2
5:05.1
18:57.6
4
5
JR-3
5:07.3
19:05.8
5
6
JR-3
5:09.3
19:13.2
6
7
arzola, ismael
 
Unattached
5:10.0
19:15.8
7
8
JR-3
5:10.0
19:15.8
8
9
FR-1
5:10.9
19:19.4
9
10
SR-4
5:11.4
19:21.2
10
11
Herrick, Elijah
 
Unattached
5:11.8
19:22.7
11
12
SO-2
5:11.8
19:22.7
12
13
SO-2
5:14.8
19:33.8
13
14
SR-4
5:15.0
19:34.6
14
15
Hanson, Erik
 
Unattached
5:16.7
19:40.7
15
16
SO-2
5:16.7
19:41.0
16
17
JR-3
5:17.4
19:43.4
 
18
SR-4
5:18.2
19:46.5
17
19
FR-1
5:19.0
19:49.4
18
20
SR-4
5:20.2
19:53.9
19
21
Marshall, Nick
 
Unattached
5:20.6
19:55.4
20
22
JR-3
5:21.3
19:57.8
21
23
SR-4
5:22.1
20:01.0
22
24
FR-1
5:24.3
20:09.4
23
25
FR-1
5:25.0
20:11.7
24
26
SO-2
5:26.7
20:18.0
25
27
FR-1
5:26.8
20:18.5
 
28
JR-3
5:27.2
20:19.9
26
29
gagner, Cody
 
Unattached
5:28.7
20:25.8
27
30
FR-1
5:30.3
20:31.4
28
31
FR-1
5:32.5
20:39.9
 
32
JR-3
5:33.6
20:43.8
29
33
SO-2
5:34.1
20:45.6
30
34
Deringer, Devin
 
Unattached
5:34.3
20:46.4
31
35
JR-3
5:36.9
20:56.2
32
36
SO-2
5:37.7
20:59.3
 
37
FR-1
5:38.5
21:02.0
 
38
JR-3
5:39.4
21:05.4
33
39
FR-1
5:40.0
21:07.6
 
40
FR-1
5:40.5
21:09.4
 
41
SO-2
5:43.7
21:21.7
 
42
Johnson, Tommy
 
Unattached
5:46.9
21:33.6
34
43
SR-4
5:47.2
21:34.5
35
44
SO-2
5:47.8
21:36.8
36
45
FR-1
5:48.6
21:40.0
 
46
SO-2
5:50.6
21:47.1
 
47
SO-2
5:51.0
21:48.6
37
48
SO-2
5:51.1
21:49.2
 
49
SR-4
5:51.1
21:49.2
38
50
JR-3
5:51.4
21:50.3
39
51
FR-1
5:53.4
21:57.8
 
52
FR-1
5:54.7
22:02.7
40
53
FR-1
5:58.0
22:14.8
41
54
JR-3
6:02.9
22:33.3
42
55
JR-3
6:04.6
22:39.6
43
56
FR-1
6:05.0
22:40.8
44
57
FR-1
6:05.4
22:42.5
 
58
SR-4
6:09.3
22:57.1
 
59
SO-2
6:14.5
23:16.3
 
60
SO-2
6:24.1
23:52.0
45
61
FR-1
6:25.6
23:57.7
 
62
JR-3
6:32.8
24:24.5
46
63
SO-2
6:51.2
25:33.1
 
64
JR-3
7:15.2
27:02.6
 
65
JR-3
7:18.4
27:14.8
47