GFU XC Classic

October 15, 2016
|
George Fox Newberg, OR 97026
HOST: George Fox University   DIRECTOR: Randy Dalzell   TIMING: Athletic Timing   REFEREE: Scott Phoenix  

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Linfield 1:59:01 23:48 76 6 7 10 24 29 36 45
2 Whitworth 1:58:15 23:39 85 1 3 4 28 49    
3 Whitman 2:01:16 24:15 90 16 17 18 19 20 33 35
4 UO Running Club 2:01:29 24:17 106 9 15 21 30 31 46 59
5 George Fox 2:01:25 24:17 109 12 13 25 27 32 37 42
6 Pacific (Ore.) 2:01:10 24:14 114 2 11 14 43 44 51 55
7 St. Edward's 2:02:52 24:34 133 8 22 26 38 39 41 48
8 Lane CC 2:07:35 25:31 188 5 34 47 50 52 54 56
9 Multnomah 2:13:03 26:36 231 23 40 53 57 58 60  
  Clackamas CC     DNF              
  Mt. Hood CC     DNF              
  Pacific Lutheran     DNF              
  SW Oregon CC     DNF              

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kayla Leland SO-2 Whitworth 05:50.0 21:44.9 1
2 Stephenie Spencer JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 06:03.1 22:33.9 2
3 Thais Pedro-Trujillo JR-3 Whitworth 06:04.8 22:40.1 3
4 Bailey Scott JR-3 Whitworth 06:05.7 22:43.6 4
5 Lexi Healy 2020 Lane CC 06:10.3 23:00.5 5
6 Emma Knudson JR-3 Linfield 06:10.8 23:02.4 6
7 Courtney Beard SO-2 Linfield 06:13.6 23:12.9 7
8 Rachel Frei SO-2 St. Edward's 06:13.8 23:13.7 8
9 Cassie McKinney 2020 Clark College 06:14.2 23:15.2
10 Dana Fry 2016 UO Running Club 06:14.6 23:16.8 9
11 Kaelia Neal JR-3 Linfield 06:15.8 23:21.1 10
12 Serena Wallace SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:15.9 23:21.5 11
13 katarina mueller   Unattached 06:16.4 23:23.3
14 Kayla Moore JR-3 George Fox 06:17.4 23:27.2 12
15 Rachel Gibbs JR-3 George Fox 06:22.1 23:44.7 13
16 Jessica Knoll JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 06:23.9 23:51.3 14
17 Tia Hatton 2019 UO Running Club 06:25.6 23:57.7 15
18 Bryn Carlson FR-1 Whitman 06:27.9 24:06.2 16
19 Lara Ruegg SR-4 Whitman 06:30.0 24:14.1 17
20 Camille Anderson JR-3 Whitman 06:30.4 24:15.7 18
21 Lucy O'Sullivan SO-2 Whitman 06:31.6 24:20.0 19
22 Kristen Wanke FR-1 Whitman 06:31.9 24:21.2 20
23 Sadie Dalgleish 2019 Clark College 06:32.1 24:22.2
24 Emily Jones 2017 UO Running Club 06:32.3 24:22.9 21
25 Pamela Cisneros SR-4 St. Edward's 06:32.7 24:24.1 22
26 Leah Norquist JR-3 Multnomah 06:34.3 24:30.1 23
27 Katie Higinbotham SR-4 Linfield 06:35.7 24:35.5 24
28 Jimena Pineda FR-1 George Fox 06:36.1 24:36.8 25
29 Michelle Nguyen SO-2 St. Edward's 06:36.4 24:38.0 26
30 Samantha McKibbon FR-1 George Fox 06:37.0 24:40.3 27
31 Sarah Cool FR-1 Whitworth 06:38.2 24:44.7 28
32 Kerri Paasche JR-3 Linfield 06:39.6 24:50.0 29
33 Nora Sawyer 2018 UO Running Club 06:41.1 24:55.7 30
34 Marin Fredrickson 2020 UO Running Club 06:41.4 24:56.6 31
35 Grace Ferguson SO-2 George Fox 06:41.4 24:56.7 32
36 Maisie Thomas FR-1 Whitman 06:42.4 25:00.2 33
37 Jenna Anderson 2020 Lane CC 06:44.5 25:08.2 34
38 Alyssa Taylor JR-3 Whitman 06:44.7 25:09.1 35
39 Ana Ramirez JR-3 Linfield 06:45.3 25:11.2 36
40 Claire Pierce FR-1 George Fox 06:46.2 25:14.7 37
41 Alex Villafranca SO-2 St. Edward's 06:47.0 25:17.5 38
42 Sierra Kelly SO-2 St. Edward's 06:47.4 25:19.0 39
43 Rachel Brown FR-1 Multnomah 06:48.4 25:22.6 40
44 Aaron Simmons JR-3 St. Edward's 06:49.2 25:25.6 41
45 Aialynn Hansen 2020 Clark College 06:51.9 25:36.0
46 Lydia Gronseth FR-1 George Fox 06:52.4 25:37.6 42
47 Elaina Gillespie SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 06:53.4 25:41.5 43
48 Sophia O'Neal FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 06:53.6 25:42.0 44
49 Vera Heidmann JR-3 Linfield 06:53.6 25:42.1 45
50 Lily Chavez SO-2 George Fox 06:54.9 25:47.1
51 Liv Kaupang 2019 UO Running Club 06:58.9 26:01.8 46
52 Emily Morin 2020 Lane CC 06:59.1 26:02.5 47
53 Shawntel Goff SO-2 St. Edward's 07:00.6 26:08.2 48
54 McKenzie Young SO-2 George Fox 07:02.7 26:16.3
55 Erica Veltkamp 2020 Mt. Hood CC 07:03.8 26:20.3
56 Madeline Cook JR-3 Whitworth 07:04.4 26:22.5 49
57 Sarah Curran 2020 Lane CC 07:05.3 26:25.9 50
58 Claire Ommen SO-2 Whitman 07:05.4 26:26.3
59 Ashlee Vos SO-2 George Fox 07:06.3 26:29.4
60 Lauren Stokley 2019 Clackamas CC 07:07.5 26:34.2
61 Dani Greene FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 07:07.7 26:34.7 51
62 Hannah Stobie 2019 Clackamas CC 07:08.0 26:35.8
63 Taylor Suwa SR-4 George Fox 07:10.5 26:45.3
64 Emma Bidwell SO-2 George Fox 07:12.4 26:52.1
65 Maiti Hunter FR-1 Linfield 07:14.0 26:58.3
66 Caroline Feig 2020 Lane CC 07:14.2 26:58.9 52
67 McKenzie Behr   Multnomah University Elite 07:14.5 27:00.3
68 Sarah Carrier SO-2 Multnomah 07:15.4 27:03.6 53
69 Olivia Lane 2020 Lane CC 07:20.7 27:23.4 54
70 Airel Farley FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 07:21.3 27:25.4 55
71 Ashley Walters 2019 Lane CC 07:24.0 27:35.7 56
72 Sarah Sjaastad 2020 Mt. Hood CC 07:24.6 27:37.9
73 Kelby Pierce SO-2 Whitman 07:27.2 27:47.6
74 Emily Veer JR-3 George Fox 07:28.8 27:53.3
75 Lucia Morud SO-2 Multnomah 07:30.4 27:59.4 57
76 Cece Hall FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 07:31.7 28:04.2
77 Moriah Paterson SO-2 Multnomah 07:32.6 28:07.7 58
78 Isabel La Plain SO-2 Whitman 07:34.8 28:16.0
79 Birch Clark FR-1 Linfield 07:46.7 29:00.1
80 Kenya Schott SO-2 Whitman 07:51.2 29:17.0
81 Hannah Lewis 2020 Mt. Hood CC 07:52.2 29:20.5
82 Monica Wenlund 2020 Clackamas CC 07:54.7 29:30.2
83 Mira Cohen 2019 UO Running Club 08:10.2 30:27.7 59
84 Sonia Lemus 2020 Clackamas CC 08:11.6 30:32.9
85 Brooke White FR-1 George Fox 08:16.1 30:50.0
86 Mika Nevo FR-1 Whitman 08:22.1 31:12.1
87 Meghan Ward FR-1 Multnomah 08:23.3 31:16.7 60
88 Brianna Coleman 2019 Clackamas CC DNF
88 Andrea Lemus 2020 Clackamas CC DNF
88 Saraia Collmer 2019 Clackamas CC DNF
88 Jovi Asa 2019 Clark College DNF
88 Megan Parks FR-1 George Fox DNF
88 Chloe Tomlinson SO-2 George Fox DNF
88 Abigail Bitzenburg FR-1 George Fox DNF
88 Reesha Carnine 2020 Lane CC DNF
88 Kelly Roth FR-1 Linfield DNF
88 Rebeca DeLeon JR-3 Linfield DNF
88 Leah Russell 2020 Mt. Hood CC DNF
88 Stephanie Lite 2020 Mt. Hood CC DNF
88 JoHanna Ohmes FR-1 Multnomah DNF
88 Micaela Frick FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF
88 Sage Niehaus FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF
88 Kymberlin Bush FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) DNF
88 Megan Eberhardt SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) DNF
88 Ececia Tobin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Tracy Carman FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Samantha Sponenburg SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Emily Webb FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Aidan Liddiard FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Annika Pederson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Mekenzie Voellger JR-3 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Shelby Alongi SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Sara Newman JR-3 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Madeline Smith FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Sararose Gallo FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Jaycee Jenkins FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Paige Runco SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Miranda Berg SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Shailee Woodard SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
88 Hope Ryan SO-2 St. Edward's DNF
88 Madison Rodriguez 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
88 YiMei Kerr 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
88 Breanna Mariscal 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
88 Nikkol Ortiz 2019 SW Oregon CC DNF
88 Stephanie Gouveia 2019 SW Oregon CC DNF
88 Emily Rose 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
88 Danielle Girard 2018 UO Running Club DNF
88 Hannah Gaylord 2020 UO Running Club DNF
88 Renee Gordon 2015 UO Running Club DNF
88 Veronica Blackwell 2019 UO Running Club DNF
88 Natalie Mosman 2018 UO Running Club DNF
88 Kara Krnacik 2020 UO Running Club DNF
88 Athena Maher 2019 UO Running Club DNF
88 Hannah Scott 2020 UO Running Club DNF
88 Whitney Rich FR-1 Whitman DNF
88 Emily Donnel FR-1 Whitworth DNF
88 Emily Leinweber SO-2 Whitworth DNF
88 Allison Wood SR-4 Whitworth DNF
88 Sara Dawes FR-1 Whitworth DNF

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UO Running Club 2:09:47 25:57 27 3 4 5 7 8 9 18
2 Lane CC 2:13:02 26:36 97 2 6 21 30 38 41 49
3 Whitman 2:13:42 26:44 106 11 13 14 29 39 44 61
4 Whitworth 2:14:49 26:57 129 12 16 24 26 51 65 73
5 George Fox 2:15:02 27:00 135 20 25 27 31 32 34 35
6 Linfield 2:15:18 27:03 148 15 17 33 40 43 47 53
7 St. Edward's 2:16:50 27:22 183 22 28 37 42 54 62 70
8 Clackamas CC 2:17:24 27:28 191 19 23 36 46 67 75  
9 Clark College 2:19:29 27:53 237 1 50 52 63 71 77 80
10 George Fox Alumni 2:23:26 28:41 253 10 48 56 60 79    
11 Pacific (Ore.) 2:23:52 28:46 319 58 59 64 66 72 78 83
12 Multnomah 2:28:29 29:41 336 55 57 69 74 81    
13 Mt. Hood CC 2:39:54 31:58 355 45 68 76 82 84    
  Pacific Lutheran     DNF              
  SW Oregon CC     DNF              

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sam Garvin 2019 Clark College 05:08.8 25:35.4 1
2 Michael Martin 2020 Lane CC 05:10.2 25:42.0 2
3 Evan Day 2016 UO Running Club 05:11.4 25:48.2 3
4 Ryan Jones 2016 UO Running Club 05:12.5 25:53.4 4
5 Andre Walker 2016 UO Running Club 05:13.8 26:00.0 5
6 Moises Martinez 2020 Lane CC 05:13.9 26:00.3 6
7 Connor Kwiecien 2018 UO Running Club 05:14.4 26:02.8 7
8 Seth Berdahl 2019 UO Running Club 05:14.5 26:03.7 8
9 Carter Christman 2020 UO Running Club 05:15.0 26:05.9 9
10 JOSEPH PIA   George Fox Alumni 05:17.1 26:16.5 10
11 Matt Wotipka SR-4 Whitman 05:18.3 26:22.2 11
12 Grant Bingham JR-3 Whitworth 05:18.5 26:23.2 12
13 Caleb Moosman SR-4 Whitman 05:18.9 26:25.4 13
14 Eli Fournier FR-1 Whitman 05:19.2 26:26.7 14
15 Adrian Clifford SR-4 Linfield 05:19.4 26:27.9 15
16 Daniel Harper JR-3 Whitworth 05:20.8 26:34.7 16
17 Chris Roth SR-4 Linfield 05:21.0 26:35.9 17
18 Robert Pedersen 2020 UO Running Club 05:21.4 26:37.8 18
19 Josh Moats 2019 Clackamas CC 05:22.5 26:43.2 19
20 August Howell 2019 UO Running Club 05:22.6 26:43.6
21 Colin Atchison JR-3 George Fox 05:22.6 26:43.7 20
22 Elmer Shelevy 2019 Lane CC 05:23.0 26:45.8 21
23 Mauri Padilla FR-1 St. Edward's 05:23.3 26:47.3 22
24 Evan Sutherland 2019 Clackamas CC 05:24.2 26:51.7 23
25 Gabriel Meek FR-1 Whitworth 05:24.3 26:52.1 24
26 Josh Meyer SO-2 George Fox 05:24.8 26:54.7 25
27 Nathaniel Anderson FR-1 Whitworth 05:25.1 26:56.0 26
28 Spencer Elmore SO-2 George Fox 05:25.1 26:56.4 27
29 Josh Gordon 2011 UO Running Club 05:25.3 26:57.4
30 John Daniels SO-2 St. Edward's 05:26.1 27:01.1 28
31 Alex Waheed SR-4 Whitman 05:26.8 27:04.8 29
32 Ben Rodriguez 2020 Lane CC 05:28.0 27:10.7 30
33 Eric Beyerle 2016 UO Running Club 05:28.2 27:11.6
34 Chris Burton FR-1 George Fox 05:28.6 27:13.5 31
35 Christian Parr JR-3 George Fox 05:28.7 27:13.9 32
36 Calvin Ong SO-2 Linfield 05:29.4 27:17.6 33
37 Brendon Henkel FR-1 George Fox 05:29.5 27:18.3 34
38 Romare Ashford FR-1 George Fox 05:29.7 27:19.3 35
39 Adrian Parra 2020 Clackamas CC 05:30.0 27:20.6 36
40 Jacob Nava FR-1 St. Edward's 05:30.2 27:21.8 37
41 Jake Littrell 2019 Lane CC 05:30.6 27:23.6 38
42 Charlie Thimesh SR-4 Whitman 05:30.6 27:23.6 39
43 Liam Pickhardt FR-1 Linfield 05:30.7 27:23.9 40
44 Ronald Graham 2019 Lane CC 05:31.7 27:28.8 41
45 Stone Hamlin FR-1 St. Edward's 05:31.9 27:30.2 42
46 Will Lawrence   Ultimook Track Club 05:32.3 27:31.9
47 Jeff Lee JR-3 Linfield 05:32.6 27:33.6 43
48 Tristan Rhodes FR-1 Whitman 05:32.8 27:34.2 44
49 Rylan Larson FR-1 George Fox 05:33.1 27:35.7
50 Jacob Fry 2020 Mt. Hood CC 05:33.1 27:36.1 45
51 Dan Carrier 2019 Clackamas CC 05:33.9 27:39.7 46
52 Art O'Kelly SR-4 Linfield 05:34.8 27:44.3 47
53 Kody Tarbell   George Fox Alumni 05:35.2 27:46.3 48
54 Caleb Hoffmann 2020 Lane CC 05:35.2 27:46.6 49
55 Justin Knowles 2019 Clark College 05:36.2 27:51.6 50
56 Matthew Creagan FR-1 Whitworth 05:38.7 28:04.0 51
57 Zach Kanelis 2020 Clark College 05:39.6 28:08.2 52
58 Efrain Martinez-Santos SO-2 Linfield 05:39.9 28:09.7 53
59 Jonathan Orona FR-1 St. Edward's 05:40.0 28:10.1 54
60 Reed Mederos 2020 Lane CC 05:40.2 28:11.5
61 Daniel Larabee FR-1 Multnomah 05:41.3 28:16.8 55
62 Aaron Molstad   George Fox Alumni 05:41.8 28:19.2 56
63 Ryan Brown JR-3 Multnomah 05:41.9 28:19.7 57
64 Kaleb Bass SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 05:41.9 28:19.7 58
65 Nick Slenning FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 05:42.4 28:22.4 59
66 Michael Murphy   George Fox Alumni 05:43.0 28:25.0 60
67 Riley Worthington JR-3 Whitman 05:43.8 28:29.1 61
68 Nick Zuniga SO-2 St. Edward's 05:44.9 28:34.8 62
69 Doug Paresa 2020 Clark College 05:45.3 28:36.6 63
70 Kyle Eisenbeis JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 05:45.7 28:38.6 64
71 Nathan Smith FR-1 Whitman 05:45.9 28:39.5
72 Brian Ault JR-3 Whitworth 05:46.3 28:41.7 65
73 Luke Davis FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 05:46.8 28:44.1 66
74 Ted Pierce SR-4 Whitman 05:47.7 28:48.3
75 Angel Castellanos 2020 Clackamas CC 05:47.9 28:49.5 67
76 Riley Bushnell SR-4 George Fox 05:48.1 28:50.6
77 Will Mullins JR-3 Whitman 05:48.5 28:52.6
78 Grant Blodgette FR-1 Linfield 05:48.6 28:52.9
79 Jon Morrell/Salter 2019 Mt. Hood CC 05:48.7 28:53.3 68
80 Caleb Miller JR-3 Multnomah 05:48.7 28:53.3 69
81 Tony Watts 2020 Lane CC 05:49.1 28:55.5
82 Vance Thuesen FR-1 St. Edward's 05:50.2 29:01.1 70
83 Chad Schmidt FR-1 St. Edward's 05:50.7 29:03.4
84 Brandon Reyes 2020 Clark College 05:53.7 29:18.3 71
85 Zach Bibb SR-4 George Fox 05:54.0 29:19.9
86 Alex Ball JR-3 Whitman 05:54.9 29:24.6
87 Kaelen Recca 2019 UO Running Club 05:55.6 29:27.8
88 Nicholas Barrett SO-2 St. Edward's 05:55.6 29:27.8
89 Nick Genin FR-1 St. Edward's 05:57.0 29:34.8
90 Chris Polk SO-2 George Fox 05:58.6 29:42.5
91 Drake Collins   Multnomah University Elite 05:58.7 29:43.4
92 Logan Naegeli JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 05:59.5 29:47.4 72
93 Isaac Hodgkins FR-1 George Fox 05:59.6 29:47.8
94 Christian Carsh FR-1 Whitworth 06:01.1 29:55.0 73
95 Keegan Council FR-1 Multnomah 06:03.6 30:07.4 74
96 Weyekin Bill 2019 Clackamas CC 06:05.6 30:17.6 75
97 Nick Heimberg 2019 UO Running Club 06:06.6 30:22.7
98 Nathan Wiggins SO-2 George Fox 06:08.4 30:31.3
99 Miles Trinidad 2019 UO Running Club 06:13.2 30:55.2
100 Dan O'Dwyer   UNA-St. Edward's 06:13.3 30:55.8
101 Jared Pohll 2020 Mt. Hood CC 06:18.7 31:22.5 76
102 Tyler Hansen 2020 Clark College 06:20.0 31:29.3 77
103 Devon Donahue JR-3 George Fox 06:21.0 31:34.3
104 Nicholas Ungermann JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 06:23.8 31:48.2 78
105 Jake Willard 2019 UO Running Club 06:28.4 32:10.9
106 Isaac Santos FR-1 Whitworth 06:29.2 32:14.7
107 Allen Cassel   George Fox Alumni 06:34.2 32:39.8 79
108 Jason Ernst 2020 Clark College 06:35.7 32:47.2 80
109 Ahadu Solomon FR-1 Multnomah 06:36.8 32:52.7 81
110 Erick Daniels 2020 Mt. Hood CC 06:41.6 33:16.4 82
111 Kael Newton 2017 UO Running Club 06:56.6 34:31.2
112 Nathan Case 2019 UO Running Club 07:02.5 35:00.5
113 Janiel Elizarraga-Oregel 2020 UO Running Club 07:03.1 35:03.6
114 Trevis Fong SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 07:04.1 35:08.6 83
115 Aaron Pettengill 2020 Mt. Hood CC 07:48.0 38:46.6 84
116 Justin Gallegos 2020 UO Running Club 08:56.0 44:24.8
117 Eldon Sorensen SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Brendon Bonnell SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Shawn Ferguson 2019 Clark College DNF
117 Cody Harkins 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Ian Bania SO-2 Whitman DNF
117 Will Reichel FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Nathan Hoffman 2019 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Matt Perea FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Dallin Mortenson 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Drew Peters FR-1 George Fox DNF
117 Daniel Soriano 2019 Clark College DNF
117 Matthew Macfarlane SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Griffin Taylor SO-2 Linfield DNF
117 Egan Dunning SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Bryant Quinn   George Fox Alumni DNF
117 Cole Kreutzer 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Teddy Larkin SO-2 Whitman DNF
117 Logan Oelkers FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Tyler Griffin SR-4 Linfield DNF
117 Ben Harter 2019 Lane CC DNF
117 Porter Kreier FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Kyle Rapacz SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Eric Moniot FR-1 George Fox DNF
117 Niall Meeks 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Thomas Normandeau 2019 Clark College DNF
117 Ethan Smith SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Bo Frohock SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Colby Gillett 2019 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 William Owens 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Chris Nussbaum FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Jose Macias 2019 Clackamas CC DNF
117 Ryan Gutierrez SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Wolf Seifer 2020 UO Running Club DNF
117 Robbert Kochis FR-1 Multnomah DNF
117 Griffin Kees FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Marcus Mateo SR-4 George Fox DNF
117 Derrick Marshall 2017 UO Running Club DNF
117 Brad Hodkinson SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Braden Walters 2020 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Connor Bates SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Dan Nehnevaj 2019 Clark College DNF
117 Jason Rowland FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Joseph Dawes 2019 SW Oregon CC DNF
117 Leir Martuccio 2019 UO Running Club DNF
117 Lorenzo Pickens FR-1 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Charlie Mogen SR-4 Pacific Lutheran DNF
117 Terek Thornburg 2020 Mt. Hood CC DNF