September 16, 2016
|
Bicentennial Park 5351 Park West Lane Northampton, PA 18067
HOST: Moravian   DIRECTOR: Jesse Baumann   TIMING: Wil-Time   REFEREE: Dwayne Wartman  

Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Moravian 1:57:26 23:29 31 1 3 4 11 12 17 18
2 Muhlenberg 1:59:31 23:54 40 2 5 9 10 14 15 25
3 Juniata 2:03:18 24:39 61 6 7 13 16 19 20 21
4 Caldwell 2:12:32 26:30 118 8 22 26 29 33 35 37
5 Catholic 2:11:46 26:21 132 23 24 27 28 30 31 32
6 Cedar Crest 2:33:57 30:47 187 34 36 38 39 40 41  

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:55.4
22:05.1
1
2
JR-3
6:00.1
22:22.8
2
3
SR-4
6:06.2
22:45.5
3
4
FR-1
6:23.2
23:48.8
4
5
FR-1
6:24.3
23:53.0
5
6
FR-1
6:26.7
24:01.7
6
7
JR-3
6:30.3
24:15.3
7
8
JR-3
6:30.7
24:16.8
8
9
SR-4
6:30.8
24:17.3
9
10
JR-3
6:31.0
24:18.0
10
11
FR-1
6:32.5
24:23.4
11
12
FR-1
6:32.6
24:24.0
12
13
FR-1
6:36.7
24:39.2
13
14
JR-3
6:37.2
24:41.0
14
15
FR-1
6:38.4
24:45.5
15
16
SO-2
6:39.1
24:48.2
16
17
SR-4
6:39.9
24:51.0
17
18
FR-1
6:50.6
25:30.9
18
19
SO-2
6:50.7
25:31.5
 
20
SR-4
6:51.6
25:34.5
19
21
SO-2
6:53.0
25:40.0
20
22
FR-1
6:53.2
25:40.6
21
23
JR-3
6:53.6
25:42.3
22
24
JR-3
6:55.3
25:48.5
23
25
SO-2
6:56.9
25:54.3
24
26
SO-2
6:58.3
25:59.6
 
27
JR-3
6:59.7
26:04.9
 
28
FR-1
7:03.7
26:19.9
25
29
FR-1
7:05.1
26:25.0
 
30
FR-1
7:06.2
26:29.3
 
31
FR-1
7:06.7
26:30.9
26
32
JR-3
7:07.6
26:34.2
27
33
Hallowell, Meg
?
Unattached
7:08.1
26:36.1
 
34
JR-3
7:08.3
26:37.1
28
35
FR-1
7:08.5
26:37.8
29
36
SR-4
7:09.2
26:40.3
 
37
FR-1
7:12.6
26:53.0
30
38
FR-1
7:13.7
26:57.3
 
39
JR-3
7:15.3
27:03.0
 
40
FR-1
7:17.9
27:12.8
31
41
FR-1
7:18.9
27:16.4
 
42
FR-1
7:19.8
27:19.7
32
43
SO-2
7:20.2
27:21.4
 
44
SO-2
7:20.5
27:22.4
 
45
FR-1
7:21.5
27:26.1
 
46
JR-3
7:23.0
27:31.7
 
47
SO-2
7:23.1
27:32.1
 
48
JR-3
7:24.7
27:38.3
 
49
SR-4
7:25.3
27:40.2
 
50
SO-2
7:26.0
27:43.1
 
51
SR-4
7:27.3
27:47.7
 
52
SR-4
7:36.6
28:22.5
 
53
JR-3
7:39.0
28:31.4
 
54
SO-2
7:41.1
28:39.3
 
55
FR-1
7:50.0
29:12.3
 
56
SR-4
7:53.1
29:24.2
 
57
FR-1
7:53.4
29:25.1
33
58
SO-2
7:53.9
29:26.9
 
59
SR-4
7:55.2
29:32.0
34
60
FR-1
7:56.8
29:38.0
35
61
FR-1
7:56.9
29:38.1
36
62
JR-3
8:00.1
29:50.3
 
63
FR-1
8:00.5
29:51.7
 
64
SR-4
8:02.5
29:58.9
 
65
SR-4
8:03.1
30:01.2
37
66
SO-2
8:22.4
31:13.2
38
67
SO-2
8:22.6
31:13.9
39
68
SR-4
8:25.8
31:25.8
 
69
FR-1
8:40.4
32:20.5
40
70
FR-1
9:01.6
33:39.4
 
71
SO-2
9:02.0
33:41.0
 
72
FR-1
9:27.9
35:17.6
 
73
FR-1
9:50.9
36:43.4
41


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Muhlenberg 2:14:15 26:51 34 1 2 3 7 21 26 28
2 Juniata 2:16:13 27:14 58 4 6 14 16 18 19 20
3 Moravian 2:17:12 27:26 71 8 11 13 17 22 23 24
4 Catholic 2:22:23 28:28 97 9 10 15 29 34 35 36
5 Caldwell 2:24:17 28:51 107 5 12 27 31 32 37 38
6 Goucher 2:39:05 31:49 167 25 30 33 39 40 41  

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:12.6
25:54.3
1
2
Lutcza, Matt
?
Unattached
5:15.7
26:09.7
 
3
SO-2
5:19.3
26:27.5
2
4
JR-3
5:22.6
26:43.8
3
5
SR-4
5:24.5
26:53.0
4
6
FR-1
5:24.9
26:55.1
5
7
SR-4
5:26.0
27:00.7
6
8
FR-1
5:26.1
27:01.1
7
9
FR-1
5:26.2
27:01.6
8
10
SO-2
5:26.3
27:02.2
9
11
JR-3
5:26.5
27:03.2
10
12
FR-1
5:26.7
27:04.0
11
13
FR-1
5:28.9
27:14.9
12
14
FR-1
5:29.0
27:15.4
13
15
FR-1
5:29.1
27:16.3
14
16
FR-1
5:31.0
27:25.8
15
17
FR-1
5:31.4
27:27.5
16
18
SO-2
5:31.9
27:30.1
17
19
FR-1
5:33.2
27:36.3
18
20
SO-2
5:35.8
27:49.4
19
21
SR-4
5:38.8
28:04.1
20
22
SO-2
5:39.2
28:06.2
 
23
FR-1
5:39.3
28:06.6
 
24
SO-2
5:39.8
28:09.3
21
25
SO-2
5:42.3
28:21.5
22
26
SO-2
5:42.4
28:22.2
23
27
FR-1
5:46.7
28:43.4
24
28
JR-3
5:49.1
28:55.7
 
29
FR-1
5:49.7
28:58.6
25
30
JR-3
5:49.9
28:59.3
 
31
FR-1
5:50.0
29:00.2
 
32
SO-2
5:50.2
29:01.1
 
33
FR-1
5:51.5
29:07.6
 
34
SO-2
5:51.6
29:08.2
26
35
FR-1
5:51.9
29:09.3
 
36
SO-2
5:52.3
29:11.3
27
37
JR-3
5:53.3
29:16.3
 
38
Siguenza, Anthony
SO
5:56.0
29:30.1
 
39
SR-4
5:56.7
29:33.4
 
40
SO-2
5:56.9
29:34.5
28
41
FR-1
5:59.4
29:46.9
 
42
FR-1
6:03.5
30:07.1
29
43
JR-3
6:04.9
30:14.0
 
44
SO-2
6:06.3
30:21.3
30
45
JR-3
6:07.1
30:25.2
31
46
SO-2
6:08.1
30:29.9
 
47
FR-1
6:08.4
30:31.4
32
48
FR-1
6:08.5
30:31.8
33
49
FR-1
6:09.1
30:34.8
 
50
SO-2
6:09.7
30:38.1
 
51
SO-2
6:11.3
30:45.9
34
52
SO-2
6:12.8
30:53.6
 
53
SO-2
6:16.3
31:10.6
35
54
JR-3
6:17.3
31:15.7
 
55
SR-4
6:17.3
31:15.9
36
56
SO-2
6:20.4
31:31.0
 
57
FR-1
6:20.9
31:33.8
37
58
SO-2
6:22.2
31:40.3
38
59
SR-4
6:28.3
32:10.5
 
60
Meyer, Jonathon
SO
6:38.3
32:59.9
 
61
SO-2
6:46.6
33:41.3
 
62
FR-1
6:55.7
34:26.6
39
63
JR-3
7:00.0
34:47.8
40
64
Tranauskos, Jarret
FR
7:05.8
35:17.0
 
65
SO-2
7:14.9
36:02.3
 
66
SO-2
7:21.9
36:37.2
 
67
SO-2
8:09.4
40:33.0
41