WARTBURG

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Abbey, Zach FR-1
Akok, Garang FR-1
Ali, Ali JR-3
Allard, Trent FR-1
Barrett, Riley JR-3
Barry, Ian FR-1
Bauereis, Noah FR-1
Black, Andrew JR-3
Bonthius, Ryan SO-2
Brittain, Callum FR-1
Byrd, Kris FR-1
Carlson, Kody FR-1
Cates, Gage FR-1
Clapp, Jensen FR-1
Closson, Dalton SO-2
Collet, Christopher FR-1
Conroy, Liam JR-3
Cruise, Carter FR-1
Dalton, Ryan JR-3
Day, Collin SO-2
Dellamuth, Seth FR-1
Egts, Matt JR-3
Elliott, Stephen FR-1
Ellison, Andrew SO-2
Freiburger, Joe JR-3
Garang, KG FR-1
Garvey, Jonathan FR-1
Goodhue, Max FR-1
Green, Jacob FR-1
Harper, Tryton FR-1
Heinzman, Matt JR-3
Henkenius, Joshua FR-1
Henry, Nick FR-1
Henson, Sean FR-1
Hodak, Aizik FR-1
Hoffman, Drew JR-3
Housman, Aiden FR-1
Ille, Alec SO-2
John, Keagan SO-2
Kamara, Jacob FR-1
Keay, Jacob FR-1
Kincaid, Greyson SO-2
Kleese, Lincoln FR-1
Koko, Mamoon JR-3
Krapfl, Will FR-1
Kreitlow, Josh JR-3
Lancial, Connor FR-1
Lorimer, Frosty JR-3
Love, Deyton FR-1
Lucas, Chris JR-3
MacDonald, Nathan SO-2
Madson, Sam JR-3
Martin, Dalton SO-2
Matthias, Curren JR-3
Meyers, Jack FR-1
Miller-Baker, Caden FR-1
Munoz, Roberto FR-1
Nelson, Brett FR-1
Neubauer, Ryan FR-1
Nolan, Riley FR-1
Nuanez, Mac SO-2
Rhodes, Brice FR-1
Rochford, Payton SO-2
Roy, Gavin FR-1
Rygh, Carson FR-1
Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1
Schmitz, Michael JR-3
Schmitz, Sam FR-1
Schneider, Matt JR-3
Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan JR-3
Smith, Derrick FR-1
Sommers, Quinten FR-1
Strnad, Drake FR-1
Toe, Zeph SO-2
Trevino, Graeson JR-3
Tripp, Kaiden FR-1
VanderWilt, Jacob FR-1
Warehime, Spencer JR-3
Williams, Randy FR-1
Wisocki-Johnson, Logan FR-1
Wolf, Tim FR-1
Worthington, Noah JR-3
Wright, Dallas JR-3
Yessak, Jordan JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 6, 2021 Wartburg/Luther Dual
Apr 30, 2021 Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights
Apr 23, 2021 2021 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 22-24, 2021 Drake Relays
Apr 16-17, 2021 Meet of Champions
Apr 9-10, 2021 Wartburg Outdoor Select
Apr 1, 2021 Loras Easter Mid Week
Mar 12-13, 2021 2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships
Mar 6-7, 2021 American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 27, 2021 Luther A-R-C Tri #4
Feb 20, 2021 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational
Feb 13, 2021 BVU Triangular
Feb 5-6, 2021 Wartburg Indoor Select
Jan 29, 2021 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet
Jan 16, 2021 Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular
Nov 7, 2020 American Rivers Championships
Oct 24, 2020 Wartburg Triangular
Oct 10, 2020 Dan Huston Triangular
Sep 26, 2020 2020 Kohawk Quadrangular
Sep 12, 2020 John Kurtt Triangular
Mar 6-7, 2020 Wartburg Qualifier
Feb 28-29, 2020 American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 22, 2020 Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020 Midwest ELITE Invitational
Feb 7, 2020 Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020 Wartburg College Select
Jan 24-25, 2020 Saint Ambrose Invitational
Jan 23-24, 2020 Jack Jennett Open
Jan 18, 2020 Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open
Dec 6, 2019 GVSU Holiday Open
Nov 23, 2019 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
Nov 16, 2019 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
Nov 8, 2019 Saga Cup
Nov 2, 2019 American Rivers Conference Championships
Oct 19, 2019 Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Oct 5, 2019 Dan Huston Invitational
Sep 20, 2019 Bradley Intercollegiate
Sep 7, 2019 John Kurtt Invitational
Aug 30, 2019 Kohawk Relays and Chase
May 23-25, 2019 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2019 Augustana Midwest Twilight
May 16, 2019 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse
May 15-16, 2019 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 9-11, 2019 American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships
May 3, 2019 2019 Dr. Tucker Open
May 2, 2019 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
Apr 25-26, 2019 2019 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 24-27, 2019 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
Apr 18-19, 2019 Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse
Apr 13, 2019 UW-Platteville Invitational
Apr 5-6, 2019 Wartburg Outdoor Select