Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoo Performance List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conferenc Outdoor Perf. List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2021)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Perf. List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2011)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2011)
ICON KEY:
MAC
DISPLAYING
MAC
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albright
Alvernia
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Hood
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Messiah
Misericordia
Stevenson
Widener
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Cynthia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Adle, Thomas (M) - Stevenson
Adusei, Kofi (M) - Manhattanville
Adutwum, Josephine (F) - Stevenson
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe (M) - Lebanon Valley
Akortia, Mike (M) - DeSales
Albert, Abram (M) - Messiah
Alexander, Kamree (F) - Albright
Allegrucci, Corey (M) - Alvernia
Alpha, Kaelee (F) - DeSales
Amos, Allison (F) - Misericordia
Appleby, Brittany (F) - Stevenson
Ashton, Ed (M) - DeSales
Aughenbaugh, Jordan (M) - Delaware Valley
Aukamp, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Ayala, Karina (F) - Messiah
Azzaro, Matthew (M) - Albright
Bachman, Dustin (M) - Widener
Badgerow, Andrew (M) - Messiah
Bahajak, Drice (M) - Lebanon Valley
Bailey, Samantha (F) - Hood
Balla, Natala (F) - DeSales
Bamberski, Jacquelyn (F) - Misericordia
Banks, Emily (F) - Lebanon Valley
Barbagallo, Emma (F) - Messiah
Barnhart, Abbey (F) - Lebanon Valley
Bayeux, John (M) - DeSales
Bean, Caitlin (F) - Hood
Beardsley, Chris (M) - Messiah
Becker, Ben (M) - Misericordia
Becker, Tasha (F) - Messiah
Bellott, Seth (M) - Alvernia
Bennett, Joseph (M) - Lebanon Valley
Betts, Will (M) - Widener
Bialek, Thomas (M) - Alvernia
Bieber, Jonathan (M) - Albright
Blake, Jonathan (M) - Widener
Blehart, Graham (M) - Widener
Blessington, Alanna (F) - Alvernia
Bley, Edward (M) - Messiah
Blount, Jayda (F) - Hood
Boham, Denzell (M) - Widener
Boland, Matthew (M) - Widener
Bolos, Timothy (M) - Messiah
Bolton, Bianca (F) - Misericordia
Bomgardner, Chad (M) - Lebanon Valley
Bonge, James (M) - DeSales
Booz, Natalie (F) - Messiah
Bowser, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Boyles, Michael (M) - Messiah
Bradshaw, John (M) - Delaware Valley
Brandt, Alyssa (F) - DeSales
Broussard, Miranda (F) - Widener
Brown, Cheyanne (F) - Lebanon Valley
Brown, Christanna (F) - Alvernia
Brown, Erin (F) - Messiah
Brown, Ian (M) - Lebanon Valley
Brown, Rebecca (F) - Messiah
Bulgarelli, Kyle (M) - Hood
Burch, Kaleb (M) - Messiah
Burrows, Tiffany (F) - Messiah
Bush, Shane (M) - Delaware Valley
Butler, Lorin (M) - Delaware Valley
Buttillo, Richard (M) - Widener
Cadman, Edward (M) - Alvernia
Calderone, Laura (F) - Lebanon Valley
Callahan, Rachel (F) - Misericordia
Canavan, Rebecca (F) - Manhattanville
Cantelmo, Victoria (F) - DeSales
Caporale, Jason (M) - Widener
Cappiello, Jamie (F) - Alvernia
cappuccino, Katie (F) - DeSales
Carter, Brian (M) - Delaware Valley
Carter, Jo (F) - Albright
Casadevall, Ruth (F) - Stevenson
Castiglioni, Rodrigo (M) - Manhattanville
Chamberlain, Sara (F) - Delaware Valley
Chamberlain, Sara (F) - Delaware Valley
Chappell, Stephen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Char, Amber (F) - Widener
Charbonneau, Nicole (F) - Misericordia
Chopka, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Christmas, Andrea (F) - Hood
Chu, Jayson (M) - Messiah
Churchman, Michelle (F) - DeSales
Ciavarelli, Mike (M) - Widener
Cifuentes, Justin (M) - Hood
Cleary, Georgia (F) - Misericordia
Clinchoc, Jeremiah (M) - Alvernia
Cohick, Skylar (F) - Messiah
Coker, Hadlee (F) - Messiah
Cole, Elizabeth (F) - Messiah
Colella, Gianna (F) - DeSales
Colley, Gavin (M) - Widener
Colley, Josh (M) - Widener
Collins, Patrick (M) - DeSales
Collins, Paul (M) - Misericordia
Colt , Katie (F) - Widener
Conley , Marissa (F) - Widener
connell, shannon (F) - DeSales
Conner, Zack (M) - Widener
Connolly, David (M) - DeSales
Cook, Christian (M) - Widener
Cooper, Andrew (M) - Widener
Cooper, Zuzu (F) - Delaware Valley
Cornelius, Dane (M) - Messiah
Cotto, Aysha (F) - Albright
Counsel, Qadree (M) - Widener
Covera, Bryan (M) - Stevenson
Cramer, Cameron (M) - Albright
Creighton , Emily (F) - Widener
Crouch, Evan (M) - Widener
Cucciarre, Alex (M) - Widener
Cullen, Sam (M) - Delaware Valley
Cummings, Matt (M) - DeSales
Daly, Zackary (M) - Albright
Daubert, Carl (M) - Misericordia
Dauer, Beth (F) - DeSales
Davenport, Jakob (M) - Messiah
Davis, Gwen (F) - Widener
Decker, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Deignan, Eric (M) - Misericordia
Diabagate, Adam (M) - Stevenson
Diawara, Oumar (M) - Albright
Dickinson, Jacob (M) - Albright
DiCola, Katie (F) - Manhattanville
Diehl, Brittany (F) - Widener
Diggs, Chazi (M) - Stevenson
Dixon, Leah (F) - Misericordia
Dixon, Malik (M) - Widener
Dockery, Matthew (M) - Widener
Donahue, Emily (F) - Widener
Downer, Sarah (F) - Misericordia
Downing, Katie (F) - DeSales
Drastura, Kevin (M) - DeSales
Drum, Andrew (M) - Hood
Dunn, Razonte (M) - Stevenson
Dunzelman, Olivia (F) - Alvernia
Dupont, Yumaya (F) - Albright
Dusza, Sean (M) - DeSales
Dystant, Alexandra (F) - Hood
Eagan, Nikki (F) - Delaware Valley
Eberhardt, Kristen (F) - Lebanon Valley
Edwards, Will (M) - DeSales
Eigenbrot, Samantha (F) - Widener
Eliason, Holly (F) - Messiah
Elliott, Brian (M) - Alvernia
Engle, Drew (M) - Messiah
Engle, Mark (M) - Messiah
Englert, Taylor (F) - Widener
Etienne, Lukany (M) - DeSales
Eyler, Rachel (F) - Lebanon Valley
Ezemba, Juanita (F) - Delaware Valley
Fairchild, Kelty (F) - Misericordia
Fairchild, Mary (F) - Misericordia
Falcon, Jean (M) - DeSales
Falden, Christyna (F) - Stevenson
Falkner, Christopher (M) - Messiah
Fallaque, Chris (M) - Manhattanville
Faus, Alex (M) - Messiah
Faust, Justin (M) - Misericordia
Feather, Lyndsay (F) - Messiah
Federinko, Emma (F) - Misericordia
Ferguson, Thomas (M) - Stevenson
Fleming, Nathan (M) - Messiah
Flores, Alex (M) - Widener
Forney, Danaishia (F) - Widener
Fortin, Stephen (M) - Widener
Foster, Ryan (M) - Misericordia
Fowler, Shakeira (F) - Widener
Frawley, Kristen (F) - Messiah
Freedman, Kaisean (M) - Delaware Valley
Freeland, Honorio (M) - Widener
Friend, Dalton (M) - DeSales
Fry, Melanie (F) - Misericordia
Fuller-willimas, Armani (M) - Delaware Valley
Gang, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Garbrick, Brett (M) - Messiah
Garnes, Ka'shawn (M) - Widener
Garrity, Chris (M) - Widener
Gasior, Karen (F) - Albright
Gerchak, Taylor (F) - Lebanon Valley
Gerrity, Skyler (M) - Misericordia
Giangiulio, Teresa (F) - Widener
Gilmore, Cassidy (F) - Albright
Glennen, Kelsey (F) - Alvernia
Glenzel, Matthew (M) - Messiah
Glosy, Cebastien (M) - Widener
Goelz, Andrew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Goidell, Matt (M) - Manhattanville
Gompers, Ian (M) - Lebanon Valley
Gonzalez, Xavier (M) - Albright
Goy, kaitlin (F) - DeSales
Grabowski, Kyle (M) - Misericordia
Grauer, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Gray, Aaron (M) - Messiah
Green, Clifton (M) - DeSales
Grey, Jermaine (M) - Albright
Grobes, Cori (M) - Delaware Valley
Grossnickle, Kenton (M) - Messiah
Grow, Sarah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Guerrieri, Kayla (F) - Alvernia
Guzman, Angel (M) - Misericordia
Habiyaremye, Terrence (M) - Lebanon Valley
Hager-Perry, Austin (M) - Hood
Hagerman, Blake (M) - Manhattanville
Hall, Chelsea (F) - Misericordia
Hall, Kimberly (F) - Widener
Hamati-Attieh, Peter (M) - Alvernia
Hanrahan, Meaghan (F) - Alvernia
Harding, Rachael (F) - Misericordia
Harmon, Leo (M) - Widener
Harnish, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Harris, Shauna (F) - Widener
Harth, Michael (M) - Misericordia
Hartman, Bradley (M) - Lebanon Valley
Hastings, Patrick (M) - Delaware Valley
Hause, Lauren (F) - Misericordia
Hause, Mikael (M) - Misericordia
Haws, Josiah (M) - Messiah
Headland, Phil (M) - Messiah
Heberen, Alex (M) - Delaware Valley
Heindel, Katie (F) - Messiah
Heisey, Julie (F) - Messiah
Heisler , Rachel (F) - Widener
Hellmig, Tyler (M) - Widener
Helmold, Zachary (M) - Hood
Herbster, Bobby (M) - Widener
Herbster, Dan (M) - Widener
Hernandez, Thalia (F) - Delaware Valley
Heymann, Jillian (F) - Hood
Hightower, Devon (M) - Stevenson
Higley, Jarrett (M) - Misericordia
Hill, Monee (F) - Stevenson
Hill, Zachary (M) - Widener
hoats, emily (F) - DeSales
Hopkins, Aaliyah (F) - Albright
Hostetler, Kaitlyn (F) - Messiah
Hughes, Cody (M) - Alvernia
Hull, Angelica (F) - Albright
Hurley, Katie (F) - Misericordia
Ingalls, Braheem (M) - DeSales
Jara, Nick (M) - DeSales
Jasper, Jihad (M) - Widener
Jendrezewski, Olivia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Johnson, Alexandra (F) - Manhattanville
Johnson, Amir (M) - Delaware Valley
Johnson, Kevin (M) - Lebanon Valley
Johnson, Marie (F) - Messiah
Jones, Anthony (M) - Messiah
Jones, Hannah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Jones, John (M) - Delaware Valley
Jones, Jonathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Jones, Robert (M) - DeSales
jones, sarah (F) - DeSales
Jones, Tre' (M) - Delaware Valley
Keen, Corey (M) - Lebanon Valley
Keener, Joshua (M) - Albright
Keich, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Kemmerer, Emma (F) - DeSales
Kerstetter, Scott (M) - Messiah
Kesler, Travis (M) - Stevenson
Khalil, Gabriella (F) - Messiah
Kilheeney, Bradley (M) - DeSales
Killmon, Bethany (F) - Misericordia
King, Abbey (F) - Messiah
King, Samantha (F) - Delaware Valley
Kiprop, Shadrack (M) - Misericordia
Kline, Kris (M) - Delaware Valley
Kline, Matthew (M) - Messiah
Krsulic, Michael (M) - Misericordia
Kuhns, Katlynn (F) - Albright
Kukulski, Bryan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Kulhamer, Justin (M) - DeSales
Kutz, Colby (M) - Albright
Labar, Abby (F) - DeSales
Lackman, Abigail (F) - Alvernia
Ladeau, Aaron (M) - Messiah
Laird, Ryan (M) - Messiah
Lamberson, Tyler (M) - Misericordia
Lanzillotti, Alexis (F) - Manhattanville
Lawler, Rob (M) - DeSales
Lawlor, Katerina (F) - Alvernia
Lelonek, Elizabeth (F) - Messiah
Lemmo, Matthew (M) - Widener
Lentine, Mike (M) - Delaware Valley
Lesneski, Alicia (F) - Alvernia
Limato, Lauren (F) - Manhattanville
Limongelli, AJ (M) - Misericordia
Lindstrom, Brianne (F) - Stevenson
Litschi, Tabitha (F) - Lebanon Valley
Lloyd, Cody (M) - Lebanon Valley
Loar, Rachel (F) - Alvernia
Lockhart, Christopher (M) - Alvernia
Lohman, Randy (M) - Messiah
Lohr, Claudia (F) - Stevenson
Lord, Jeff (M) - Widener
Lusk, Brady (M) - Stevenson
Luzzi, Sean (M) - Misericordia
MacNamee, Peter (M) - Alvernia
Madden, James (M) - Widener
Malpass, Julia (F) - Alvernia
Maneval, Brooke (F) - Messiah
Mangogna, Jacqueline (F) - Hood
Mangum, David (M) - Manhattanville
Mani, Jabari (M) - Widener
Marshall, Susannah (F) - Messiah
Martin, Andrew (M) - Alvernia
Martin, Jaimee (F) - Delaware Valley
Martin, Kris (M) - Widener
Mason , Aleah (F) - Widener
Mast, Timothy (M) - Messiah
Masulla, Mike (M) - DeSales
Mather, Curtis (M) - Messiah
Matias, Kate (F) - Stevenson
Mauer, Annese (F) - Lebanon Valley
Mayes, Madeline (F) - Widener
McBride, Ryan (M) - Widener
McCardle, Teagan (F) - Delaware Valley
McClelland, Grace (F) - Messiah
McCullough, Seamus (M) - Widener
McDermott, Will (M) - Widener
McGaughran, Caleb (M) - Messiah
McGill, Jonphilip (M) - Messiah
McGinnis, Ian (M) - Lebanon Valley
McGlone, Austin (M) - Manhattanville
McGrath, Caitlin (F) - Hood
McInnis, Curtis (M) - Stevenson
McKnight , Briana (F) - Widener
McMinn, Brandon (M) - Lebanon Valley
McNair, Donnell (M) - Messiah
McQueen, Jermaine (M) - Lebanon Valley
Meade, Emily (F) - Widener
Meade, Sean (M) - Misericordia
Melick, Grier (M) - Stevenson
Mesaris, Emily (F) - Misericordia
Messina, Gabriella (F) - Alvernia
Metric, Marissa (F) - Misericordia
Michell, Mike (M) - DeSales
Miles, David (M) - Stevenson
Miller, Alexandria (F) - Misericordia
Miller, Brady (M) - Messiah
Miller, Daniel (M) - Widener
Mills, Alyssa (F) - Messiah
Moken , Tara (F) - Widener
Monaghan, Stephen (M) - DeSales
Montoro, Robert (M) - Widener
Moody, Zachary (M) - Misericordia
Moretz, David (M) - Messiah
Morrison, Chelsea (F) - Widener
Moses, Tim (M) - Messiah
Motsney, Ethan (M) - DeSales
Muffly, Alexa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Nash, Marcus (M) - Misericordia
Nassar, Ronya (F) - Albright
Nelson, Andrew (M) - Misericordia
Nelson, Javon (M) - Lebanon Valley
Nerenberg, Heather (F) - Stevenson
Nole, Anna (F) - Misericordia
Novak, Leah (F) - Messiah
Noyes, Edwin (M) - Widener
O'Connell, Kerry (F) - Delaware Valley
O'Day, Maggie (F) - Misericordia
O'Donnell, Kelsey (F) - Misericordia
O'Hara, Kathyrn (F) - Lebanon Valley
O'Hara, Molly (F) - Misericordia
O'Shea, Kelianne (F) - Delaware Valley
Olcheski, Shea (F) - Albright
Omolana, Seun (M) - Stevenson
Orzol, Lee (M) - DeSales
Osko, Jeremy (M) - Misericordia
Ostroski, Sarah (F) - Misericordia
Pagano, Valerie (F) - Misericordia
Pardoe, Josh (M) - Messiah
Pardoe, Nate (M) - Messiah
Parker, William (M) - DeSales
Patel, Nish (M) - Stevenson
Patrick, Kelsey (F) - Lebanon Valley
Patrick, Rodney (M) - Stevenson
Pavlik, E. Reid (M) - Lebanon Valley
Pavlovich, Christian (M) - Messiah
Pegg, Garrett (M) - Stevenson
Peterson, Derrick (M) - Messiah
Petkova, Polin (F) - Manhattanville
Pettit, Nick (M) - Widener
Phelps , Adrienne (F) - Widener
Phillips, Emily (F) - Albright
Pinto, Stacey (F) - Widener
Pitone, Ernie (M) - Widener
Poepperling, Robert (M) - Misericordia
Popp, Hannah (F) - DeSales
Potesta, Spencer (M) - Messiah
Pottle, Michael (M) - Manhattanville
Powell, Aaron (M) - Messiah
Powers, Ibsen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Prather, Jarius (M) - Delaware Valley
Prensner, Richard (M) - Messiah
Price, Jelani (M) - Manhattanville
Przybylowski, Kat (F) - Delaware Valley
Puchalsky, Alice (F) - Messiah
Pugh, Mickeal (M) - Lebanon Valley
Querfeld, Rebecca (F) - Messiah
Quinn, Michael (M) - Widener
Quirk, Dylan (M) - Misericordia
Quirk, Matthew (M) - Misericordia
Raison, Wayne (M) - Albright
Randall, Dwayne (M) - Albright
Rankin, Ja'von (M) - Albright
Rappild, Vanessa (F) - DeSales
Ratliff, Jeremiah (M) - Hood
Readinger, Kelli (F) - Delaware Valley
Reardon, Elise (F) - Misericordia
Recla, Mike (M) - Widener
Reed, Trever (M) - Misericordia
Rees, Brittany (F) - Lebanon Valley
Reid, Jaree (M) - Alvernia
Rekully, Gabby (F) - Messiah
Renes, Megan (F) - Messiah
Rennals, Scott (M) - DeSales
Reynolds, Delaney (F) - Alvernia
Riccio, Frederick (M) - Alvernia
Rivera, Raymond (M) - Hood
Rizzo, Peter (M) - Manhattanville
Roberson, Brandon (M) - Delaware Valley
Roberts, Brittany (F) - Delaware Valley
Roberts, Shannon (F) - Manhattanville
Roberts, Tymeer (M) - Albright
Robins, Isaac (M) - Widener
Robinson, Andrew (M) - Widener
Robinson, Stephanie (F) - Messiah
Robison, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Robles, Alexander (M) - Albright
Rogan, Emily (F) - DeSales
Rogers, Alissa (F) - Messiah
Ross, Natalie (F) - Messiah
Rudman, Kyle (M) - Stevenson
Ruhl, Bradee (M) - Lebanon Valley
Ruppert, Mylen (F) - Alvernia
Sabol, Mark (M) - DeSales
Salcedo, Johnathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Salcedo, Reuben (M) - Manhattanville
Salcedo, Steven (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sayous, Christopher (M) - Lebanon Valley
Schappelle, Jessica (F) - Widener
Schatz, Jared (M) - Messiah
Scheib, Christopher (M) - Messiah
Schlegel, Connor (M) - Widener
Schmalhofer, Ethan (M) - Widener
Schools, Savannah (F) - Misericordia
Schwartz, Nicole (F) - Misericordia
Schwarz, Alyssa (F) - Misericordia
Schwarz, Ryan (M) - DeSales
Scullin, Nicholas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Seaman, Zach (M) - Alvernia
Seiber, Taylor (F) - Lebanon Valley
Seipt, Holly (F) - Messiah
Senning, Emily (F) - Messiah
Sensenig, Tyler (M) - Messiah
Sexton, Josh (M) - Hood
Shaddock, Kevin (M) - Widener
Shaffer, Grant (M) - Widener
Sheard, Tamahra (F) - Albright
Shelly, Stephen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shepherd, Brandon (M) - Stevenson
Shetrom, Jesse (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shinohara, Leo (M) - Delaware Valley
Shirk, Cameron (M) - Messiah
Shultz, Greg (M) - Misericordia
Shutt, Teanna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Siglin, James (M) - Widener
Silveira, Heather (F) - Hood
Simpson, Dalonte (M) - Stevenson
Sisson, Caleb (M) - Messiah
Sites, Nate (M) - Widener
Sitler, Rebecca (F) - Lebanon Valley
Skaro, Michael (M) - Stevenson
Skyers, Shane (M) - Stevenson
Slawson, Nick (M) - Hood
Slinkerd, Courtney (F) - Messiah
Sly, Miranda (F) - Hood
Smale, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Smalley, Takera (F) - Stevenson
Smith, Naeem (M) - Albright
smith, shaye (F) - DeSales
Smolka, Mariah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Solomon, Brian (M) - Widener
Sorrell, Ameer (M) - Widener
Sowers, Hannah (F) - Messiah
Spicer , Shae (F) - Widener
Staudt, Ross (M) - Widener
Stavitzski, Alicia (F) - Misericordia
Stearn, Brandon (M) - Messiah
Stefanski, Joe (M) - Widener
Steffney, Katherine (F) - Misericordia
Stetsyuk, Karina (F) - Hood
Stevens, Alexander (M) - Hood
Stevko, Andrea (F) - Alvernia
Stinemire, Anthony (M) - DeSales
Stitzer, Lindsey (F) - Misericordia
Stockdale, Dana (F) - Lebanon Valley
Stockner, Jacob (M) - Messiah
Straley, Brandon (M) - Messiah
Stranahan, Shane (M) - Widener
Streeter, Josh (M) - Alvernia
Streleckis, Tina Marie (F) - Alvernia
Sturm, Nicholas (M) - Alvernia
Stutzman, Trevor (M) - Messiah
Swanhart, Lanie (F) - Stevenson
Sweeper, Darryl (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sylla, Malik (M) - Albright
Sylvain, Kems (M) - Lebanon Valley
Tanner, Ben (M) - Lebanon Valley
Thach, Samantha (F) - Widener
Thatcher, Trey (M) - Albright
Thomas, Claudia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Thomas, Ta'riq (M) - Delaware Valley
Thomas, Tia (F) - Alvernia
Thompson, Aaleyah (F) - Alvernia
Thorne, Trent (M) - Albright
Timmons, Kaylynne (F) - Widener
Tirro, Luigi (M) - Misericordia
Tomlinson, Rodre (M) - Alvernia
Trenholm, Meghan (F) - Delaware Valley
Trofa, Erica (F) - Widener
Trumbauer, Wolf (M) - Widener
Tucker, R.J. (M) - Hood
Unger, Stephanie (F) - Delaware Valley
Updegrove, Will (M) - Widener
Valdez, Jamie (M) - Alvernia
Van Doran, Stephen (M) - DeSales
Vasiliu, Nicole (F) - Lebanon Valley
Verdon, Erin (F) - Alvernia
Vidaic, Noelle (F) - Manhattanville
Viti, Amy (F) - Misericordia
Vo, Nalson (M) - Widener
Vogel, Ryan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Walker, Andrew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Wallace, Sherrie (F) - Stevenson
Waller, Kevin (M) - Albright
Wanner, Heather (F) - Alvernia
Warner, Megan (F) - DeSales
Warren, DeQuan (M) - Stevenson
Weiss, Sean (M) - Widener
Welch, Todd (M) - Hood
Weron, Nick (M) - Misericordia
Whalen, Dan (M) - Widener
Wheeler, Veronica (F) - DeSales
Whelan, Kimberly (F) - Alvernia
White, Emily (F) - Lebanon Valley
White, Jeremy (M) - Messiah
White, Nicholas (M) - Messiah
Whitehead, Max (M) - Messiah
Whitsett, Alexander (M) - Lebanon Valley
Whitt, Bronson (M) - Alvernia
Wigg, Sarah (F) - Misericordia
Wiliams, Darnell (M) - DeSales
Williams , Aja (F) - Stevenson
Williams, Devonte (M) - Stevenson
Williams, Tyler (M) - Widener
Winston, Evan (M) - Manhattanville
Wise, Samantha (F) - Misericordia
Wisniewski, Julie (F) - Delaware Valley
Wood, Derrick (M) - Hood
Wood, Dylan (M) - Hood
Wright, Tori (F) - Messiah
Wynn, Brianna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Yakas , Caitlin (F) - Widener
Yealy, Morgan (F) - Lebanon Valley
Yost, Dylan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Young, Alexis (F) - Albright
Young, Brandon (M) - Alvernia
Zajchowski, Anastasia (F) - Delaware Valley
Zamorski, Thomas (M) - Widener
Zeigler, Joel (M) - Messiah
Zicot, Katrina (F) - Lebanon Valley
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Hep
60 Meters
MAC 7.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Colley, Gavin
SR-4
Widener
6.84
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Carter, Brian
SR-4
Delaware Valley
6.96
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Connolly, David
FR-1
DeSales
6.97
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
McGinnis, Ian
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
7.09
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Jones, Robert
FR-1
DeSales
7.10
(55)
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
6
Randall, Dwayne
JR-3
Albright
7.13
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Omolana, Seun
FR-1
Stevenson
7.24
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Sorrell, Ameer
JR-3
Widener
7.25
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Williams, Devonte
SO-2
Stevenson
7.28
Crusader Classic
Feb 6, 2015
10
Thomas, Ta'riq
FR-1
Delaware Valley
7.29
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
7.29
(55)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Herbster, Bobby
SR-4
Widener
7.29
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
13
Meade, Sean
FR-1
Misericordia
7.30
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Schlegel, Connor
FR-1
Widener
7.32
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Harth, Michael
FR-1
Misericordia
7.32
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
14
Blake, Jonathan
SR-4
Widener
7.32
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Green, Clifton
FR-1
DeSales
7.32
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
18
Engle, Mark
Messiah
7.33
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
18
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
7.33
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
20
Walker, Andrew
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
7.34
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
20
Lemmo, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
7.34
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Ingalls, Braheem
JR-3
DeSales
7.35
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Bradshaw, John
FR-1
Delaware Valley
7.35
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
24
Simpson, Dalonte
SR-4
Stevenson
7.38
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
24
Pugh, Mickeal
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
7.38
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
26
Sweeper, Darryl
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
7.39
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
26
Friend, Dalton
FR-1
DeSales
7.39
(55)
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
28
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
7.40
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
29
Lockhart, Christopher
SO-2
Alvernia
7.41
(55)
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
29
Quirk, Dylan
SO-2
Misericordia
7.41
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
200 Meters
MAC 24.44
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Colley, Gavin
SR-4
Widener
22.31
#
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
2
McGinnis, Ian
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
22.38
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
3
Diawara, Oumar
Albright
22.76
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
4
Nelson, Andrew
JR-3
Misericordia
22.87
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
5
Harth, Michael
FR-1
Misericordia
23.09
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
6
White, Nicholas
SR-4
Messiah
23.11
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Jones, Robert
FR-1
DeSales
23.16
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
8
Young, Brandon
SR-4
Alvernia
23.29
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
9
Connolly, David
SR
DeSales
23.35
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
10
Blake, Jonathan
SR-4
Widener
23.39
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
11
White, Jeremy
SO-2
Messiah
23.40
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
12
Garnes, Ka'shawn
SO-2
Widener
23.47
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
13
Carter, Brian
SR-4
Delaware Valley
23.51
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
13
Schlegel, Connor
FR-1
Widener
23.51
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
15
Ingalls, Braheem
JR-3
DeSales
23.59
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
16
Sorrell, Ameer
Widener
23.62
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
17
Freeland, Honorio
SO-2
Widener
23.63
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
18
Engle, Mark
Messiah
23.71
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
19
Nelson, Javon
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
23.79
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
20
Schmalhofer, Ethan
SO-2
Widener
23.80
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
21
Rudman, Kyle
FR-1
Stevenson
23.81
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
22
Meade, Sean
FR-1
Misericordia
23.85
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
23
Betts, Will
SR-4
Widener
23.86
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
+0.0
24
Sites, Nate
FR-1
Widener
23.87
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
25
Simpson, Dalonte
SR-4
Stevenson
23.88
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
26
Lemmo, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
23.98
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
27
Boham, Denzell
SR-4
Widener
24.00
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
28
Lamberson, Tyler
FR-1
Misericordia
24.06
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
29
Colley, Josh
SO-2
Widener
24.09
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
+0.0
30
Johnson, Amir
FR-1
Delaware Valley
24.12
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
400 Meters
MAC 54.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diawara, Oumar
JR-3
Albright
50.38
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Harth, Michael
FR-1
Misericordia
50.47
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Freeland, Honorio
SO-2
Widener
50.75
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Nelson, Andrew
JR-3
Misericordia
51.03
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
5
Harnish, Michael
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
51.59
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
6
White, Jeremy
SO-2
Messiah
51.64
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
7
Betts, Will
SR-4
Widener
51.75
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Stranahan, Shane
JR-3
Widener
51.84
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Sites, Nate
FR-1
Widener
51.88
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Miller, Brady
SO-2
Messiah
52.02
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
11
Friend, Dalton
FR-1
DeSales
52.15
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
12
Higley, Jarrett
SR-4
Misericordia
52.20
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
13
Young, Brandon
SR-4
Alvernia
52.64
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
14
Lamberson, Tyler
FR-1
Misericordia
52.65
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Johnson, Kevin
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
52.68
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
16
McGill, Jonphilip
SR-4
Messiah
52.77
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
17
Motsney, Ethan
SO-2
DeSales
52.82
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
18
Johnson, Amir
FR-1
Delaware Valley
52.92
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
19
Habiyaremye, Terrence
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
52.99
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
20
Flores, Alex
JR-3
Widener
53.00
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
21
Kerstetter, Scott
FR-1
Messiah
53.01
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Miller, Daniel
FR-1
Widener
53.12
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
23
Schlegel, Connor
FR-1
Widener
53.13
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
24
Whitehead, Max
SO-2
Messiah
53.20
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
25
Peterson, Derrick
FR-1
Messiah
53.47
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
26
Rudman, Kyle
FR-1
Stevenson
53.59
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
27
Mather, Curtis
FR-1
Messiah
53.74
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
28
Luzzi, Sean
FR-1
Misericordia
53.95
Crusader Classic
Feb 6, 2015
29
Daubert, Carl
JR-3
Misericordia
54.12
Crusader Classic
Feb 6, 2015
30
Thorne, Trent
Albright
54.45
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
500 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diawara, Oumar
JR-3
Albright
1:09.29
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
2
Johnson, Kevin
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1:09.49
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
2
Miller, Brady
SO-2
Messiah
1:09.49
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
4
Falcon, Jean
FR-1
DeSales
1:09.67
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
5
White, Nicholas
SR-4
Messiah
1:09.79
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
6
Parker, William
FR-1
DeSales
1:10.33
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
7
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
1:10.43
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
8
McNair, Donnell
FR-1
Messiah
1:10.87
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
9
Habiyaremye, Terrence
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:11.17
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
10
Hughes, Cody
SR-4
Alvernia
1:11.97
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
11
Slawson, Nick
SR-4
Hood
1:13.06
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
12
Elliott, Brian
JR-3
Alvernia
1:13.42
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
13
Tucker, R.J.
FR-1
Hood
1:13.93
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
14
Skaro, Michael
SR-4
Stevenson
1:16.07
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
15
Warren, DeQuan
FR-1
Stevenson
1:19.12
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
16
Van Doran, Stephen
SR-4
DeSales
1:21.26
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
17
Patrick, Rodney
FR-1
Stevenson
1:21.29
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
18
Welch, Todd
SR-4
Hood
1:21.62
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
19
Pegg, Garrett
JR-3
Stevenson
1:25.22
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
20
Diggs, Chazi
SO-2
Stevenson
1:27.32
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
21
Stevens, Alexander
SO-2
Hood
1:31.41
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
22
Rivera, Raymond
SR-4
Hood
1:31.44
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
800 Meters
MAC 2:09.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harnish, Michael
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:52.33
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
2
Harmon, Leo
JR-3
Widener
1:55.43
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 6, 2015
3
Garrity, Chris
SR-4
Widener
1:55.65
#
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
4
Ciavarelli, Mike
SR-4
Widener
1:56.90
Cornell Sunday Invitational
Feb 15, 2015
5
Goelz, Andrew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:57.43
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
6
McGill, Jonphilip
SR-4
Messiah
1:57.72
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Counsel, Qadree
JR-3
Widener
1:58.32
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
8
Jasper, Jihad
SR-4
Widener
1:58.48
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 6, 2015
9
Pardoe, Nate
Messiah
1:59.23
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
10
Shirk, Cameron
JR-3
Messiah
1:59.38
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
11
Pettit, Nick
SO-2
Widener
1:59.41
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
12
Quinn, Michael
SR-4
Widener
1:59.86
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
13
Scullin, Nicholas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2:00.15
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
14
Headland, Phil
Messiah
2:00.47
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
15
Higley, Jarrett
SR-4
Misericordia
2:00.70
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
16
Hause, Mikael
JR-3
Misericordia
2:01.02
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
17
Staudt, Ross
JR-3
Widener
2:01.62
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
18
Deignan, Eric
SO-2
Misericordia
2:01.91
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
19
Edwards, Will
SO-2
DeSales
2:02.49
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
20
Luzzi, Sean
FR-1
Misericordia
2:02.51
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
21
McGlone, Austin
FR-1
Manhattanville
2:02.86
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Bomgardner, Chad
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2:02.94
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
23
Pitone, Ernie
SO-2
Widener
2:02.99
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
24
Straley, Brandon
FR-1
Messiah
2:03.04
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
25
Drastura, Kevin
JR-3
DeSales
2:03.43
#
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
26
Habiyaremye, Terrence
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2:03.49
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
27
Scheib, Christopher
JR-3
Messiah
2:03.53
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
28
Peterson, Derrick
FR-1
Messiah
2:04.12
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
29
Collins, Patrick
DeSales
2:04.25
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
30
Noyes, Edwin
JR-3
Widener
2:04.29
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
1000 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goelz, Andrew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
2:31.11
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
2
Pardoe, Josh
SO-2
Messiah
2:39.88
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Bayeux, John
SR-4
DeSales
2:40.22
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
4
Collins, Patrick
SO-2
DeSales
2:41.76
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
5
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
2:43.71
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Quirk, Matthew
FR-1
Misericordia
2:45.04
#
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
7
Osko, Jeremy
SR-4
Misericordia
2:49.82
#
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
8
Edwards, Will
SO-2
DeSales
2:50.26
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
9
Dusza, Sean
JR-3
DeSales
2:52.01
#
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
10
Hughes, Cody
SR-4
Alvernia
2:55.30
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
11
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
2:57.48
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
12
Goidell, Matt
JR-3
Manhattanville
2:59.05
DeSchriver College Invite 2015
Feb 7, 2015
13
Rizzo, Peter
SO-2
Manhattanville
2:59.07
DeSchriver College Invite 2015
Feb 7, 2015
14
Pavlik, E. Reid
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
2:59.27
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Thatcher, Trey
SO-2
Albright
3:00.00
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
16
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
3:00.27
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
17
Faust, Justin
FR-1
Misericordia
3:01.01
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
18
Cornelius, Dane
SO-2
Messiah
3:01.38
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
19
Foster, Ryan
SR-4
Misericordia
3:01.87
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
20
Melick, Grier
JR-3
Stevenson
3:04.13
Patriot Games
Jan 31, 2015
21
Hager-Perry, Austin
SO-2
Hood
3:04.14
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Skaro, Michael
SR-4
Stevenson
3:06.72
Father Diamond Invitational
Jan 10, 2015
23
Bialek, Thomas
SO-2
Alvernia
3:08.68
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
24
McMinn, Brandon
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
3:10.38
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
25
Weiss, Sean
SO-2
Widener
3:10.48
#
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
26
Gray, Aaron
FR-1
Messiah
3:11.41
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
27
Fallaque, Chris
SO-2
Manhattanville
3:13.06
DeSchriver College Invite 2015
Feb 7, 2015
28
Allegrucci, Corey
FR-1
Alvernia
3:14.51
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
29
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
3:15.83
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
30
Kline, Matthew
FR-1
Messiah
3:15.96
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Mile
MAC 4:49.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harnish, Michael
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:14.88
#
Penn State Tune-Up
Feb 21, 2015
2
Garrity, Chris
SR-4
Widener
4:15.07
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
3
Quinn, Michael
SR-4
Widener
4:16.32
Cornell Sunday Invitational
Feb 15, 2015
4
Counsel, Qadree
JR-3
Widener
4:16.71
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
5
Pitone, Ernie
SO-2
Widener
4:20.19
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
6
McDermott, Will
SO-2
Widener
4:20.79
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
7
Shirk, Cameron
JR-3
Messiah
4:21.98
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Schatz, Jared
JR-3
Messiah
4:22.51
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
9
Hause, Mikael
JR-3
Misericordia
4:24.16
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
10
Sensenig, Tyler
JR-3
Messiah
4:26.89
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
11
Harmon, Leo
JR-3
Widener
4:30.07
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
12
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
4:30.33
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
13
Goelz, Andrew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
4:30.68
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
14
Caporale, Jason
Widener
4:30.98
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
15
McBride, Ryan
SO-2
Widener
4:31.37
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
16
Scheib, Christopher
JR-3
Messiah
4:32.15
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
17
Pardoe, Nate
SO-2
Messiah
4:32.40
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
18
Deignan, Eric
SO-2
Misericordia
4:32.56
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
19
Drastura, Kevin
JR-3
DeSales
4:32.71
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
20
Pardoe, Josh
SO-2
Messiah
4:33.50
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
21
Fleming, Nathan
JR-3
Messiah
4:34.56
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
22
Bomgardner, Chad
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
4:35.55
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
23
Jasper, Jihad
SR-4
Widener
4:35.72
Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015
Jan 9, 2015
24
Bayeux, John
DeSales
4:36.87
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
24
Edwards, Will
SO-2
DeSales
4:36.87
#
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
26
Kilheeney, Bradley
SO-2
DeSales
4:36.92
#
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
27
Burch, Kaleb
FR-1
Messiah
4:37.79
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
28
Shaddock, Kevin
JR-3
Widener
4:37.99
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
29
Headland, Phil
Messiah
4:38.60
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
30
Quirk, Matthew
FR-1
Misericordia
4:38.68
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
3000 Meters
MAC 9:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDermott, Will
SO-2
Widener
8:28.80
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
2
Counsel, Qadree
JR-3
Widener
8:30.04
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
3
Quinn, Michael
SR-4
Widener
8:35.53
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
4
Pitone, Ernie
SO-2
Widener
8:37.05
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 16, 2015
5
Garrity, Chris
SR-4
Widener
8:40.95
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
6
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
8:49.75
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
7
Goelz, Andrew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
8:52.29
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
8
Caporale, Jason
JR-3
Widener
8:56.51
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
9
Harnish, Michael
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
8:57.63
#
Penn State Relays
Jan 10, 2015
10
Fortin, Stephen
JR-3
Widener
8:57.71
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
11
Hause, Mikael
JR-3
Misericordia
8:58.17
Crusader Classic
Feb 6, 2015
12
Shirk, Cameron
Messiah
8:58.81
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
13
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
9:00.10
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
14
McBride, Ryan
SO-2
Widener
9:02.80
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
15
McCullough, Seamus
SR-4
Widener
9:03.30
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
16
Fleming, Nathan
JR-3
Messiah
9:06.14
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
17
Kilheeney, Bradley
SO-2
DeSales
9:08.88
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
18
Cummings, Matt
SO-2
DeSales
9:11.68
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
19
Hellmig, Tyler
FR-1
Widener
9:12.68
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
20
Deignan, Eric
SO-2
Misericordia
9:13.80
#
Metro Team Challenge
Jan 23, 2015
21
Moody, Zachary
FR-1
Misericordia
9:15.46
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
Moretz, David
FR-1
Messiah
9:15.66
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
23
Pardoe, Josh
Messiah
9:15.71
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
24
Bomgardner, Chad
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
9:17.30
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
25
Ciavarelli, Mike
SR-4
Widener
9:17.87
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
26
Updegrove, Will
SO-2
Widener
9:20.83
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
27
McGlone, Austin
JR-3
Manhattanville
9:21.73
Army Crowell Open
Dec 5, 2014
28
Scheib, Christopher
JR-3
Messiah
9:22.18
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
29
Sturm, Nicholas
FR-1
Alvernia
9:22.69
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
30
Burch, Kaleb
FR-1
Messiah
9:22.83
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
5000 Meters
MAC 16:30.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schatz, Jared
JR-3
Messiah
15:01.31
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
2
Sensenig, Tyler
JR-3
Messiah
15:32.63
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
McCullough, Seamus
SR-4
Widener
15:34.78
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
4
Fortin, Stephen
JR-3
Widener
15:53.34
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
McGaughran, Caleb
SR-4
Messiah
15:59.00
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Kilheeney, Bradley
SO-2
DeSales
16:01.88
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Reed, Trever
FR-1
Misericordia
16:08.05
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Limongelli, AJ
SR-4
Misericordia
16:11.83
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Shaddock, Kevin
JR-3
Widener
16:15.60
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
10
Cummings, Matt
SO-2
DeSales
16:18.87
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
11
Faus, Alex
JR-3
Messiah
16:19.18
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
12
Luzzi, Sean
FR-1
Misericordia
16:23.57
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
13
Sturm, Nicholas
FR-1
Alvernia
16:23.99
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
14
Cooper, Andrew
SO-2
Widener
16:24.92
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
15
Deignan, Eric
SO-2
Misericordia
16:24.93
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
16
Chappell, Stephen
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
16:29.36
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
17
Lloyd, Cody
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
16:39.91
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
18
Goelz, Andrew
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
16:40.02
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
19
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
16:40.47
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
20
Grossnickle, Kenton
Messiah
16:43.32
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
21
Osko, Jeremy
SR-4
Misericordia
16:46.83
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
22
Drum, Andrew
SR-4
Hood
17:01.13
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
23
MacNamee, Peter
SR-4
Alvernia
17:04.34
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
24
Jara, Nick
FR-1
DeSales
17:13.69
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
25
Gang, Michael
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17:14.08
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
26
Zeigler, Joel
SR-4
Messiah
17:27.54
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
27
Powers, Ibsen
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
17:30.61
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
28
Albert, Abram
Messiah
17:42.70
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
29
Laird, Ryan
JR-3
Messiah
17:45.13
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
30
Mast, Timothy
Messiah
17:54.75
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
60 Hurdles
MAC 9.63
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Nicholas
SR-4
Messiah
8.30
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Randall, Dwayne
JR-3
Albright
8.33
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Stranahan, Shane
JR-3
Widener
8.62
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Boham, Denzell
SR-4
Widener
8.63
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
5
Sweeper, Darryl
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
8.65
(55)
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
6
Grey, Jermaine
SR-4
Albright
8.76
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Bush, Shane
SO-2
Delaware Valley
8.93
Roadrunner Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2015
8
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
9.18
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
McNair, Donnell
FR-1
Messiah
9.20
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
9.23
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
11
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
9.24
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
12
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
9.37
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
13
Allegrucci, Corey
FR-1
Alvernia
9.39
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Bieber, Jonathan
FR-1
Albright
9.40
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Cornelius, Dane
SO-2
Messiah
9.43
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
16
Slawson, Nick
SR-4
Hood
9.48
(55)
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
17
Whitsett, Alexander
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
9.60
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
18
Weiss, Sean
SO-2
Widener
9.90
(55)
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
19
Gray, Aaron
FR-1
Messiah
9.97
(55)
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
20
Hager-Perry, Austin
SO-2
Hood
10.21
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
21
Dickinson, Jacob
SO-2
Albright
10.30
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
22
McMinn, Brandon
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10.43
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
23
Pavlik, E. Reid
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
10.66
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
24
Kline, Matthew
FR-1
Messiah
11.08
(55)
Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi
Feb 11, 2015
25
Bonge, James
SO-2
DeSales
11.36
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
26
Stearn, Brandon
Messiah
11.37
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
27
Badgerow, Andrew
FR-1
Messiah
12.98
(55)
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
28
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
14.98
(55)
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
4 x 200 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebanon Valley
1:32.55
Pugh
,
Sweeper
,
Bennett
,
McGinnis
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
2
Misericordia
1:32.84
Meade
,
Lamberson
,
Harth
,
Nelson
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
DeSales
1:32.86
Jones
,
Motsney
,
Ingalls
,
Connolly
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
4
Widener
1:33.15
Betts
,
Freeland
,
Garnes
,
Sorrell
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
5
Messiah
1:33.82
White
,
White
,
Miller
,
Kerstetter
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
6
Albright
1:35.41
Randall
,
Grey
,
Rankin
,
Diawara
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Alvernia
1:35.53
Clinchoc
,
Young
,
Riccio
,
Hughes
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
8
Delaware Valley
1:35.60
Carter
,
Bradshaw
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Stevenson
1:35.89
Simpson
,
Rudman
,
Miles
,
Hightower
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
Hood
1:38.82
Slawson
,
Tucker
,
Wood
,
Ratliff
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
11
Manhattanville
1:39.56
Castiglioni
,
Hagerman
,
Pottle
,
Mangum
St Joseph's Winter Invitational
Jan 17, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Misericordia
3:24.94
Higley
,
Daubert
,
Harth
,
Nelson
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Widener
3:25.30
Stranahan
,
Ciavarelli
,
Sites
,
Betts
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Lebanon Valley
3:26.75
Fronk
,
Hartman
,
Scullin
,
Harnish
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
4
Messiah
3:31.06
White
,
Whitehead
,
McGill
,
Miller
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
5
DeSales
3:34.68
Rennals
,
Bayeux
,
Ingalls
,
Motsney
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
6
Alvernia
3:38.64
Lockhart
,
Riccio
,
Hughes
,
Young
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
7
Delaware Valley
3:39.01
#
Johnson
,
Bush
,
Thomas
,
Butler
Roadrunner Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2015
8
Albright
3:39.33
Bieber
,
Randall
,
Grey
,
Diawara
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Hood
3:44.28
Slawson
,
Cifuentes
,
Hager-Perry
,
Ratliff
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
10
Stevenson
3:49.20
Melick
,
Simpson
,
Skaro
,
Rudman
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
11
Manhattanville
4:15.43
Goidell
,
Fallaque
,
McGlone
,
Rizzo
Wesleyan T&F Invitational 2
Jan 31, 2015
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
7:58.64
Harmon
,
Jasper
,
Counsel
,
Quinn
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Messiah
8:02.91
Pardoe
,
Scheib
,
Headland
,
McGill
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
3
Misericordia
8:10.09
Higley
,
Luzzi
,
Deignan
,
Collins
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
4
Lebanon Valley
8:16.15
Habiyaremye
,
Bomgardner
,
Brown
,
Scullin
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
5
DeSales
8:18.76
Collins
,
Bayeux
,
Drastura
,
Edwards
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
6
Stevenson
8:49.96
Patel
,
Skaro
,
Melick
,
Ferguson
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Hood
8:58.03
Stevens
,
Tucker
,
Drum
,
Cifuentes
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Alvernia
9:05.24
Elliott
,
Cadman
,
Bialek
,
MacNamee
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
Distance Medley Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
10:02.52
Counsel
,
Freeland
,
Ciavarelli
,
Garrity
Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational
Feb 6, 2015
2
Lebanon Valley
10:03.87
Goelz
,
Fronk
,
Scullin
,
Harnish
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 6, 2015
3
Misericordia
10:39.02
Quirk
,
Daubert
,
Higley
,
Deignan
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Messiah
10:41.28
Headland
,
Kerstetter
,
Pardoe
,
Scheib
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
DeSales
10:44.72
Bayeux
,
Rennals
,
Edwards
,
Drastura
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Stevenson
11:16.77
Ferguson
,
Rudman
,
Skaro
,
Patel
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Alvernia
11:25.36
MacNamee
,
Lockhart
,
Elliott
,
Sturm
DeSchriver College Invite 2015
Feb 7, 2015
8
Hood
11:42.58
Cifuentes
,
Slawson
,
Stevens
,
Drum
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Manhattanville
11:42.81
Goidell
,
Rizzo
,
Mangum
,
McGlone
DeSchriver College Invite 2015
Feb 7, 2015
10
Delaware Valley
14:21.36
Kline
,
Hastings
,
Prather
,
Aughenbaugh
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
High Jump
MAC 1.73m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Falcon, Jean
FR-1
DeSales
1.98m
6' 6"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
2
Bush, Shane
SO-2
Delaware Valley
1.88m
6' 2"
Roadrunner Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2015
2
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
1.88m
6' 2"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
2
Thomas, Ta'riq
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1.88m
6' 2"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Mangum, David
FR-1
Manhattanville
1.88m
6' 2"
Roadrunner Tune-Up
Feb 20, 2015
6
Roberts, Tymeer
SO-2
Albright
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
7
Bennett, Joseph
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.83m
6' 0"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Shultz, Greg
FR-1
Misericordia
1.83m
6' 0"
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
9
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Dixon, Malik
FR-1
Widener
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
11
Powell, Aaron
Messiah
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
12
McNair, Donnell
FR-1
Messiah
1.78m
5' 10"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
13
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
14
Skaro, Michael
SR-4
Stevenson
1.73m
5' 8"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
14
Kline, Matthew
Messiah
1.73m
5' 8"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
14
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
1.73m
5' 8"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
14
Shepherd, Brandon
SO-2
Stevenson
1.73m
5' 8"
Crusader Classic
Feb 6, 2015
18
Allegrucci, Corey
FR-1
Alvernia
1.72m
5' 7.75"
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
18
Kukulski, Bryan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.72m
5' 7.75"
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
20
Bonge, James
SO-2
DeSales
1.70m
5' 7"
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
20
Kutz, Colby
Albright
1.70m
5' 7"
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
22
Salcedo, Steven
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.68m
5' 6"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
23
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1.62m
5' 3.75"
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
24
Gray, Aaron
FR-1
Messiah
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
24
McMinn, Brandon
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
26
Dickinson, Jacob
SO-2
Albright
1.55m
5' 1"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
26
Cornelius, Dane
SO-2
Messiah
1.55m
5' 1"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
26
Weiss, Sean
SO-2
Widener
1.55m
5' 1"
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
29
Pavlik, E. Reid
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
30
Hager-Perry, Austin
SO-2
Hood
1.50m
4' 11"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
Pole Vault
MAC 3.95m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moses, Tim
SO-2
Messiah
5.25m
17' 2.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
4.80m
15' 9"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
4.51m
14' 9.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Madden, James
JR-3
Widener
4.50m
14' 9"
Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open 2015
Jan 9, 2015
4
Martin, Andrew
SR-4
Alvernia
4.50m
14' 9"
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
6
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
4.40m
14' 5.25"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
6
Lord, Jeff
FR-1
Widener
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Cornelius, Dane
SO-2
Messiah
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Dixon, Malik
FR-1
Widener
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Siglin, James
JR-3
Widener
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
11
Cramer, Cameron
FR-1
Albright
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
11
Robins, Isaac
FR-1
Widener
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Conner, Zack
SR-4
Widener
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
14
Stearn, Brandon
JR-3
Messiah
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
15
Hartman, Bradley
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
16
Shultz, Greg
FR-1
Misericordia
3.95m
12' 11.5"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
16
Bonge, James
SO-2
DeSales
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
16
Bellott, Seth
SO-2
Alvernia
3.95m
12' 11.5"
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
16
Garbrick, Brett
Messiah
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
20
Gerrity, Skyler
JR-3
Misericordia
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
21
Pavlik, E. Reid
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
3.64m
11' 11.25"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
22
Dickinson, Jacob
SO-2
Albright
3.61m
11' 10"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
23
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
24
Trumbauer, Wolf
FR-1
Widener
3.45m
11' 3.75"
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
25
Kline, Matthew
FR-1
Messiah
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
26
Aughenbaugh, Jordan
FR-1
Delaware Valley
3.05m
10' 0"
2015 Frank Colden Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
27
Hager-Perry, Austin
SO-2
Hood
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
28
Gray, Aaron
FR-1
Messiah
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
29
Keener, Joshua
FR-1
Albright
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
30
Freedman, Kaisean
FR-1
Delaware Valley
2.89m
9' 5.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
Long Jump
MAC 5.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Colley, Josh
SO-2
Widener
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
2
Thomas, Ta'riq
FR-1
Delaware Valley
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
3
Sorrell, Ameer
JR-3
Widener
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Cornell Sunday Invitational
Feb 15, 2015
+0.0
4
Young, Brandon
SR-4
Alvernia
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
5
Diawara, Oumar
JR-3
Albright
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
6
Skyers, Shane
SR-4
Stevenson
6.55m
21' 6"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
7
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
6.53m
21' 5.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
+0.0
7
McNair, Donnell
FR-1
Messiah
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
9
Pugh, Mickeal
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
6.50m
21' 4"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
10
Omolana, Seun
FR-1
Stevenson
6.44m
21' 1.5"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
11
Jones, John
FR-1
Delaware Valley
6.40m
21' 0"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
12
Haws, Josiah
JR-3
Messiah
6.32m
20' 9"
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
13
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
6.23m
20' 5.25"
CTC Indoor Track Championships
Feb 8, 2015
+0.0
14
Roberts, Tymeer
SO-2
Albright
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
15
Rudman, Kyle
FR-1
Stevenson
6.18m
20' 3.5"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
16
Salcedo, Steven
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
17
Akortia, Mike
FR-1
DeSales
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
18
Shepherd, Brandon
SO-2
Stevenson
6.12m
20' 1"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
19
Thorne, Trent
SO-2
Albright
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
19
Kutz, Colby
SR-4
Albright
6.09m
19' 11.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
21
Falcon, Jean
FR-1
DeSales
6.06m
19' 10.75"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
22
Mangum, David
FR-1
Manhattanville
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Army Crowell Open
Dec 5, 2014
+0.0
23
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
+0.0
24
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
6.02m
19' 9"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
25
Kline, Matthew
FR-1
Messiah
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi
Feb 11, 2015
+0.0
26
Bush, Shane
SO-2
Delaware Valley
5.99m
19' 8"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
27
Ratliff, Jeremiah
SO-2
Hood
5.97m
19' 7"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
28
Keen, Corey
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
29
Allegrucci, Corey
Alvernia
5.74m
18' 10"
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
+0.0
29
Smith, Naeem
SR-4
Albright
5.74m
18' 10"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
Triple Jump
MAC 11.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
FR-1
Delaware Valley
14.83m
48' 8"
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
+0.0
2
Sorrell, Ameer
JR-3
Widener
14.43m
47' 4.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
3
Colley, Josh
SO-2
Widener
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Cornell Sunday Invitational
Feb 15, 2015
+0.0
4
Pugh, Mickeal
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
5
Young, Brandon
SR-4
Alvernia
13.69m
44' 11"
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
6
Glosy, Cebastien
JR-3
Widener
13.41m
44' 0"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
7
Thorne, Trent
SO-2
Albright
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
8
Shepherd, Brandon
SO-2
Stevenson
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Crusader Classic
Feb 6, 2015
+0.0
9
Skyers, Shane
SR-4
Stevenson
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
10
Diabagate, Adam
FR-1
Stevenson
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
+0.0
11
Ratliff, Jeremiah
SO-2
Hood
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
+0.0
12
Bush, Shane
SO-2
Delaware Valley
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
+0.0
13
Keen, Corey
Lebanon Valley
12.32m
40' 5"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
13
Akortia, Mike
FR-1
DeSales
12.32m
40' 5"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
15
Green, Clifton
FR-1
DeSales
12.19m
40' 0"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
+0.0
16
Schwarz, Ryan
FR-1
DeSales
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
17
Salcedo, Steven
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.56m
37' 11.25"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
+0.0
18
Chu, Jayson
SR-4
Messiah
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
19
Azzaro, Matthew
FR-1
Albright
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
+0.0
20
Haws, Josiah
JR-3
Messiah
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 7, 2015
+0.0
Shot Put
MAC 11.58m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stutzman, Trevor
SR-4
Messiah
17.65m
57' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Recla, Mike
SR-4
Widener
16.43m
53' 11"
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
3
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Herbster, Dan
SO-2
Widener
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Lawler, Rob
JR-3
DeSales
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational
Jan 30, 2015
5
Williams, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Kulhamer, Justin
DeSales
13.97m
45' 10"
Collegeville Indoor Classic
Jan 23, 2015
8
McQueen, Jermaine
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
13.90m
45' 7.25"
SU Invite
Feb 14, 2015
9
Guzman, Angel
SR-4
Misericordia
13.89m
45' 7"
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
10
Cucciarre, Alex
SO-2
Widener
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Martin, Kris
SR-4
Widener
13.79m
45' 3"
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
12
Tomlinson, Rodre
JR-3
Alvernia
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
13
Salcedo, Johnathan
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Kesler, Travis
SO-2
Stevenson
12.49m
40' 11.75"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
15
Whalen, Dan
SO-2
Widener
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
16
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
12.28m
40' 3.5"
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi
Jan 30, 2015
17
Robles, Alexander
SO-2
Albright
12.04m
39' 6"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
18
Crouch, Evan
FR-1
Widener
11.91m
39' 1"
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
19
Stinemire, Anthony
FR-1
DeSales
11.81m
38' 9"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
20
Lentine, Mike
SO-2
Delaware Valley
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
21
Price, Jelani
SO-2
Manhattanville
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Molloy Lions Invite
Feb 13, 2015
22
Sexton, Josh
SO-2
Hood
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Bow-Tie Track Classic
Dec 6, 2014
23
Ruhl, Bradee
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11.35m
37' 3"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
23
Zamorski, Thomas
JR-3
Widener
11.35m
37' 3"
23rd Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 31, 2015
25
Boyles, Michael
JR-3
Messiah
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
26
Dockery, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
11.02m
36' 2"
Haverford Keogh Invitational
Feb 21, 2015
27
Kline, Matthew
FR-1
Messiah
10.99m
36' 0.75"
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
28
Vogel, Ryan
Lebanon Valley
10.77m
35' 4"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
29
Grabowski, Kyle
FR-1
Misericordia
10.55m
34' 7.5"
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Dec 6, 2014
29
Gonzalez, Xavier
JR-3
Albright
10.55m
34' 7.5"
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
Weight Throw
MAC 10.66m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
18.95m
62' 2.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
2
Recla, Mike
SR-4
Widener
17.95m
58' 10.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Kulhamer, Justin
SR-4
DeSales
16.91m
55' 5.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Lawler, Rob
JR-3
DeSales
16.58m
54' 4.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Zamorski, Thomas
JR-3
Widener
16.50m
54' 1.75"
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 6, 2015
6
Martin, Kris
SR-4
Widener
16.20m
53' 1.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Herbster, Dan
SO-2
Widener
15.46m
50' 8.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
14.42m
47' 3.75"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
9
Whalen, Dan
SO-2
Widener
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
10
McQueen, Jermaine
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
13.56m
44' 6"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
11
Mani, Jabari
FR-1
Widener
13.18m
43' 3"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
12
Shetrom, Jesse
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
13
Boyles, Michael
JR-3
Messiah
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Highlander Multi/Open
Jan 30, 2015
14
Salcedo, Johnathan
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
12.95m
42' 6"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
15
Streeter, Josh
SR-4
Alvernia
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
16
Yost, Dylan
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
17
Crouch, Evan
FR-1
Widener
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
17
Vogel, Ryan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.50m
37' 8.75"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
19
Sexton, Josh
SO-2
Hood
11.01m
36' 1.5"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
20
Stinemire, Anthony
FR-1
DeSales
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
21
Gonzalez, Xavier
JR-3
Albright
10.57m
34' 8.25"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
22
Bahajak, Drice
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10.40m
34' 1.5"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
22
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
JR-3
Alvernia
10.40m
34' 1.5"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
24
Whitt, Bronson
JR-3
Alvernia
10.39m
34' 1.25"
S.U. Open
Feb 20, 2015
25
Stockner, Jacob
Messiah
10.36m
34' 0"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 16, 2015
26
Sylvain, Kems
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
9.47m
31' 1"
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015
27
Daly, Zackary
FR-1
Albright
9.42m
30' 11"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
28
Robles, Alexander
SO-2
Albright
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Kutztown Collegiate Invitational
Jan 16, 2015
29
Bulgarelli, Kyle
FR-1
Hood
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Albright College Invitational
Feb 14, 2015
30
Solomon, Brian
FR-1
Widener
7.10m
23' 3.5"
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
Heptathlon
MAC 3000
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Poepperling, Robert
JR-3
Misericordia
4885
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 13, 2015
2
Engle, Drew
SR-4
Messiah
4694
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
3
Orzol, Lee
SR-4
DeSales
4291
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
4
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
JR-3
Alvernia
4025
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
5
Cornelius, Dane
SO-2
Messiah
3912
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
6
Pavlik, E. Reid
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
3586
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
7
Gray, Aaron
FR-1
Messiah
3447
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
8
Allegrucci, Corey
FR-1
Alvernia
3435
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
9
Weiss, Sean
SO-2
Widener
3401
2015 Widener Field Meet
Jan 29, 2015
10
Kline, Matthew
FR-1
Messiah
3385
Kutztown University Mid-Week Multi
Feb 11, 2015
11
McMinn, Brandon
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
3357
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
12
Bonge, James
SO-2
DeSales
3281
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
13
Dickinson, Jacob
SO-2
Albright
3227
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 27, 2015
14
Hager-Perry, Austin
SO-2
Hood
3197
Past, Present & Future Dutchmen Invite
Jan 24, 2015