PSAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:DII AutoPSACDII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   14:06.70 DII Prov   14:42.70 PSAC   15:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 14:45.50# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
2 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 15:00.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Weidner, Shawn JR-3 Shippensburg 15:13.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:15.20 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
5 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:17.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
6 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 15:18.98# Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017 Dec 2, 2017
7 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 15:21.84# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
8 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:24.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:25.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
10 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:26.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:27.25# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
12 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 15:28.75# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
13 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:31.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:32.91# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
15 Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 15:33.00# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
16 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 15:35.19# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
17 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:35.59# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
18 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:39.10# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
19 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:40.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.14# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
21 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:42.28# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
22 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 15:42.42# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
23 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.51 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:46.09# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
25 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.37# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
26 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:47.30# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
27 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:50.90 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
28 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:51.18 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
29 DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 15:51.24# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
30 McDonald, Declan SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:55.74# Bison Opener Dec 1, 2017
31 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 15:56.05# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
32 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:00.68 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
33 Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 16:03.71# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
34 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 16:22.08 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
35 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 16:26.12 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
36 Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 16:33.13# S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
37 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:42.31 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
38 Freeman, Jabari JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:44.49 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
39 Savarese, Eric JR-3 West Chester 16:45.15# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
40 Leonardo, Jason SO-2 Kutztown 16:45.23# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
41 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 16:47.47 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
42 Sella, Matt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16:52.82 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
43 Jiuliante, Chris JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:55.26 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
44 Sunderland, Jerrod JR-3 Seton Hill 16:58.18 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Cantaral, Micah SR-4 Seton Hill 17:01.95 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
46 Gonzalez, Cesar SO-2 Kutztown 17:10.63# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
47 Zenchak, Kyle SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:11.22 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
48 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17:23.83 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57 PSAC   19:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 17:36.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
2 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:42.02 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:50.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 17:53.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 17:54.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 18:02.33# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
7 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:07.47# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 18:09.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:11.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
10 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 18:14.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:16.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
12 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 18:16.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:18.47 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
14 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:27.68 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
15 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:28.06 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
16 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 18:36.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
17 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 18:37.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 18:45.56# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
19 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:46.44# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
20 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 18:53.71 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
21 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:57.90 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
22 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:59.76 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
23 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 19:01.23 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
24 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 19:04.12 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
25 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 19:19.38# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
26 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 19:19.76 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
27 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:27.30 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
28 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 19:31.40# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
29 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:35.07# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
30 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 19:35.22# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19:43.43# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
32 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:48.05 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
33 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:48.34 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
34 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 19:54.80# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
35 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:14.95 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
36 Bateman, Megan FR-1 California (Pa.) 20:15.80 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
37 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 20:15.89 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
38 Marzano, Brenna SO-2 West Chester 20:18.53# Lehigh John Covert Classic Jan 27, 2018
39 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 20:21.74# 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
40 Small, Ala SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20:31.30 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
41 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 20:37.13# 19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational Feb 3, 2018
42 Daltwas, Maura FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20:41.15# Gulden Invitational Jan 20, 2018
43 Dudek, Rebecca SR-4 Clarion 20:47.24 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
44 Gates, Allison FR-1 Clarion 20:59.07 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
45 Redmond, Haley SR-4 Clarion 21:06.00 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
46 Zimmer, Lindsee SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:15.66 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
47 Profitt, Katie SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:18.64 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
48 Banka, Makaila SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:22.75 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
49 Peterson, Leslie JR-3 Slippery Rock 21:36.79 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018