Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
CACC Outdoor Performance List
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
CACC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alliance
Bloomfield
Caldwell
Chestnut Hill
Dominican (N.Y.)
Felician
Georgian Court
Holy Family
Jefferson (Pa.)
Post
U. of Sciences
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Ahebee, Auguste (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Al-Shrouf, Alaa (M) - Georgian Court
Allen, Malawi (F) - Georgian Court
Almeida, Michelle (F) - Georgian Court
Alston, Aasiyah (F) - Felician
Androvich, Heather (F) - Felician
Aracena, Giovianni (M) - Bloomfield
Auguste, Judy (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Augustin , Taurai (M) - Holy Family
Ayres, Bobbi (F) - Bloomfield
Barillo, Charles (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Barker, Antonia (F) - Holy Family
Barnes, Aanise (F) - Bloomfield
Barreto, Megan (F) - Caldwell
Baskin, Justice (M) - Caldwell
Bass, Troy (M) - Georgian Court
Baumgartner, Jenna (F) - Post
Behan, Alex (M) - Georgian Court
Belovsky, Anna (F) - Felician
Benac, Hannah (F) - Post
Bensen, Samantha (F) - Caldwell
Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily (F) - Chestnut Hill
Beutel, Nicholas (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Bishop, Shane (F) - U. of Sciences
Black, Rashay (M) - Bloomfield
Bock, Stephanie (F) - Georgian Court
Bond, Jonae (F) - Post
Bowers , Haile (F) - Holy Family
Boyce, Evan (M) - Georgian Court
Bradley, Kelly (F) - Chestnut Hill
Brea, Ramon (M) - Nyack
Bridge, Susan (F) - Holy Family
Brodish, Micayla (F) - Nyack
Brooks , Daveigh (M) - Bloomfield
Brown, Rebecca (F) - Bloomfield
Brown-Florence, D'Liyah (F) - Bloomfield
Brozek, Elizabeth (F) - Caldwell
Bruno, Amy (F) - Georgian Court
Buckridge, Jasmine (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Burgoyne, Jane (F) - Felician
Burke, Nicole (F) - Holy Family
Bush, Zack (M) - Chestnut Hill
Butler, Morjess (M) - Holy Family
Bynum, Isaiah (M) - Bloomfield
Calderon, Adrian (M) - Chestnut Hill
Calixto, Nicholas (M) - Caldwell
Campos, Christina (F) - Caldwell
Campos, Jessica (F) - Caldwell
Cardace, Chris (M) - U. of Sciences
Carl, Lindsey (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Carreira, Jordan (M) - Post
Castano, Sabrina (F) - Chestnut Hill
Cendo, Sergei (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Chambers, Gamala (M) - Post
Chambers, Tariq (M) - Holy Family
Charles, Michael (M) - Bloomfield
Charney, Sydni (F) - Chestnut Hill
Chepkieng, Lydia (F) - Nyack
Cheung, Jackie (F) - Holy Family
Chumba, Patrick (M) - Nyack
Claudeo, Daniel (M) - Georgian Court
Cocklin, Parker (M) - Post
Coleman, Maisha (F) - Holy Family
Connolly, Matthew (M) - U. of Sciences
Connor, Kaitlynn (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Convertino, ToniAnn (F) - Caldwell
Conway, Maddie (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Cooper, Gypsy Blue (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Cornish, Caitlyn (F) - Post
Coulibaly, Idriss (M) - Post
Courts, Ashley Ann (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Crawford, Chelsea (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Croke, Connor (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Croner, Nayannah (F) - Bloomfield
Cruz, Jaylen (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Cuevas, Onasi (M) - Holy Family
Curbelo, Isaiah (M) - Bloomfield
Dailey, Quazier (M) - Caldwell
Davidson, Tyler (M) - Bloomfield
Davis II, Harry (M) - Chestnut Hill
Dawson, Gregory (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
DeAngelo, Patrick (M) - Post
Dee, Francesca (F) - Georgian Court
DiCello, Jacob (M) - Chestnut Hill
Diettman, Jennifer (F) - Caldwell
DiNardo , Celeste (F) - Nyack
DiReumante, Andree (M) - Bloomfield
Donnelly, Noreen (F) - Post
Dorsey lll, George (M) - Holy Family
Dorval, Makisha (F) - Bloomfield
Ducham, Jillian (F) - Post
Duka, Milan (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Dundas, Paige (F) - Post
Dunkerson, Monica (F) - Bloomfield
DURKIN, FRANK (M) - Caldwell
Dutt, Jason (M) - Chestnut Hill
Eaton, Elizabeth (F) - U. of Sciences
Edwards, Jahvar (M) - Bloomfield
Ellington, Farris (F) - Georgian Court
Elmeshad, Hussein (M) - Georgian Court
Epps, Sierra (F) - Felician
Epstein, Johnathan (M) - U. of Sciences
Estevez, Justin (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Fadale, Ethan (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Fana, Richard (M) - Bloomfield
Farrell, Sienna (F) - Bloomfield
Felice, Vanessa (F) - Bloomfield
Fisher, Ziggy (M) - Chestnut Hill
Fitzgerald, Kendall (F) - Post
Fixl, Alec (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Fleming, Shane (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Florvil, Rollens (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Floyd-Bennet, Raevon (M) - Chestnut Hill
Folkes, Winston (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Galo, Esther (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Gantt, Brennan (M) - Holy Family
Garcia, Jarline (F) - Bloomfield
Gaston, Leah (F) - Holy Family
Geffrard, Cassidie (F) - Bloomfield
Georges, Chloe (F) - U. of Sciences
Gil, Katelyn (F) - Caldwell
Glass, Conor (M) - U. of Sciences
Glautier, Storm (M) - Nyack
Goja, Melissa (F) - Post
Gomes, Natalie (F) - Bloomfield
Grant, Rysean (M) - Chestnut Hill
Graves, DaJhon (M) - Bloomfield
Gray, Denis (M) - Caldwell
Greaves, Alexandra (F) - Caldwell
Green, Jamari (M) - Holy Family
Green, Jaylen (M) - Holy Family
Green, Lyric (F) - Georgian Court
Griffin, Charles (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Guzman, Alexander (M) - Caldwell
Guzman, Darren (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Haidara, Felicia (F) - Bloomfield
Hallinan, Bill (M) - U. of Sciences
Handsaker, Jessica (F) - Georgian Court
Harris, Dennis (M) - Post
HARRISON, DAVID (M) - Caldwell
Hartman, Noel (F) - Georgian Court
Hartmann, Tim (M) - Post
Hayes, Anjelai (F) - Holy Family
Hayes, RahSaan (M) - Chestnut Hill
Hayward, Tyler (M) - Post
Heller, Jennifer (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Henley, Jack (M) - Nyack
Herron, Jessica (F) - Felician
Heuwetter, Allison (F) - Chestnut Hill
Hightower, Kayla (F) - Felician
Hill, Robert (M) - Georgian Court
Hillard, Wendell (M) - Holy Family
Hochuli, Victoria (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Hockran, Sophie (F) - U. of Sciences
Holmes, Markiah (F) - Caldwell
Hooks, Alexis (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Hooven, Makenzie (F) - Chestnut Hill
Horan, Meghan (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Houghton, Bridget (F) - U. of Sciences
Hunziker, Madison (F) - Post
Ifill, Tatiana (F) - Caldwell
Ince, Elizabeth (F) - Nyack
Inniss, Tayib (M) - Chestnut Hill
Irwin, Connor (M) - Holy Family
Jackson, Jevaughn (M) - Caldwell
Jackson, Miguel (M) - Caldwell
Jackson, Sydney (F) - Holy Family
Jacobs, Paige (F) - U. of Sciences
Jacquet, Abigail (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jean, Kensy (M) - Caldwell
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jeffers, David (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jeffrey, Shanisha (F) - Holy Family
Jemedy, Cheneda (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Jenkins, Charon (M) - Bloomfield
Jepkoech, Winnie (F) - Nyack
Jerono, Bornes (F) - Nyack
Johnson, Shawn (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Johnson-Hacket, Kyle (M) - Chestnut Hill
Johnston, Rebekah (F) - Post
Jones, Kylie (F) - Georgian Court
Julien, Jean (M) - Bloomfield
Kaminsky, JeanMarie (F) - Felician
Kaufman, Dylan (M) - Post
Keleekai, Samuel (M) - Bloomfield
Keller, Kristen (F) - Felician
King, Neuchatel (F) - Felician
King, Shaviahnah (F) - Georgian Court
Kipngetich, Bethuel (M) - Georgian Court
Kiprop, Kelvin (M) - Nyack
Kipruto, Onesmus (M) - Post
Kirwa, Danson (M) - Nyack
Klah, Grace (F) - Chestnut Hill
Klah, Gracious (F) - Chestnut Hill
Knowles, Paiton (F) - Caldwell
Koeder, Ina (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Koeder, Kim (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Kulesha, Julia (F) - Felician
Lajeunesse, Matthew (M) - Bloomfield
Lake, Ian (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Lallemand, Sarah (F) - Post
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn (M) - Georgian Court
Lattgua, Devin (M) - Caldwell
Ledbetter, Jonise (F) - Bloomfield
Lewis, Ilysia (F) - Bloomfield
Lewis, Kaylx (F) - Bloomfield
Liriano, Pedro (M) - Caldwell
Llistosella, Paula (F) - Post
Lopez, Raquel (F) - Chestnut Hill
Lowber, Ja'haud (M) - Bloomfield
Lubin, Solange (F) - Bloomfield
Lugo, Marc (M) - Bloomfield
Lull-Canizares, Irene (F) - Chestnut Hill
Lupin, Laura (F) - Chestnut Hill
Lynch, Alex (M) - Chestnut Hill
Maduka, Michael (M) - Caldwell
Magwood, Latrease (F) - Bloomfield
Maldonado, Orquidea (F) - Felician
Malone, Duncan (M) - Chestnut Hill
Martin, Devin (M) - Georgian Court
Martone, Julia (F) - Georgian Court
Maye, Savonn (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Mazako, Nolan (M) - Post
Mcburnette, Theophilus (M) - Chestnut Hill
McCarthy, Patrick (M) - Post
McGregor, Frank (M) - Chestnut Hill
McKeith, James (M) - Chestnut Hill
McKivergan, Ryan (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
McNelis, Ryan (M) - Post
McPherson, Janelle (F) - Holy Family
Meier, Rachel (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Merced, Michael (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Miller, Kayleigh (F) - Post
Milton, George (M) - Bloomfield
Minnaar, Kevin (M) - Post
Mitchell, Arthur (M) - Georgian Court
Morely, Benjamin (M) - Holy Family
Morris, Aaron (M) - Chestnut Hill
Morrison, Abegayle (F) - Bloomfield
Moser, Megan (F) - Georgian Court
Mosley, Lindzey (F) - Holy Family
Moukas, George (M) - Post
Muir, Kyle (M) - Georgian Court
Muratore, Alex (M) - Caldwell
Murphy, Kelly (F) - Felician
Murray, James (M) - Chestnut Hill
Murtagh, John (M) - Georgian Court
Nardi, Ben (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Nardone, Andrea (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Natoli, Thomas (M) - Georgian Court
Nazario, Maurisio (M) - Bloomfield
Ndiaye, Adji (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Neals, Taylor (F) - Chestnut Hill
Nicholas, Alex (M) - Chestnut Hill
O'Brien, Mary (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Odies, Shahiana (F) - Felician
Olivera, Elsie (F) - Georgian Court
Omari, Kennedy (M) - Georgian Court
Ongwenyi, Eddy (M) - Bloomfield
Orozco, John (M) - Holy Family
Ortiz, Anthony (M) - Post
Orwig, Kev (M) - Holy Family
Osborne, Jayda (F) - Bloomfield
Ostolozaga, Victoria (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Ough, Nicole (F) - Caldwell
Papazian, Eric (M) - U. of Sciences
Parr, Patrick (M) - Georgian Court
Penson, Sef (M) - Chestnut Hill
Perrigaud, Gael (M) - Post
Phillip, Brandon (M) - Bloomfield
Piedel, Anna (F) - Felician
Pierre, Andrew (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Pimentel , Karen (F) - Nyack
Pipkins, Jazlyn (F) - Felician
Powlowicz, Michael (M) - Holy Family
Psarakis, George (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Pursel, Jordyn (F) - U. of Sciences
Raleigh, Jake (M) - Post
Randolph, Olivia (F) - Bloomfield
Rayside, Shikel (F) - Georgian Court
Reamon Jr., Charles (M) - Bloomfield
Reese, Finn (M) - Nyack
Rhodes, Da-Naeya (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Richmond, Felicia (F) - Bloomfield
Rigsbee, Bretton (M) - Holy Family
Roadarmel, Dylan (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Robinson Jr., Reggie (M) - Chestnut Hill
Rodriguez, Alex (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Rodriguez, Franklin (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Rodriguez, Jason (M) - Georgian Court
Romero, Steph (F) - U. of Sciences
Rosado, Ashley (F) - Holy Family
Rosario, Peggy (F) - Georgian Court
Ruff, Kraig (M) - Georgian Court
Sackor, Gideon (M) - Holy Family
Safer, Kalista (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Saiboo, Vanessa (F) - Felician
Samalonis, Zachary (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Sanfillipo, Jenna (F) - Caldwell
Sangu, Simran (F) - U. of Sciences
Santangelo, Maria (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Sauers, Elizabeth (F) - U. of Sciences
Schaffer, Holly (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Scrima, Arthur (M) - Nyack
Short, Jessica (F) - Nyack
Singleton , Brionna (F) - Bloomfield
Skoritowski, Sara (F) - U. of Sciences
Smith, Samantha (F) - Georgian Court
Smith, Shaina (F) - Holy Family
Smoke, Daniel (M) - Georgian Court
Snowden, Terrell (M) - Chestnut Hill
Sobel, Dana (F) - Georgian Court
Solon, Tania (F) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Stackonis, Marley (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Staten, Jasmine (F) - Bloomfield
Stith, Maxwell (M) - Caldwell
Stough, Nicole (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Suarez, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Takita, Kathleen (F) - Post
Texiera, Luiliam (M) - Bloomfield
Thaler, Victoria (F) - Caldwell
Thoms, Jake (M) - Georgian Court
Timoney , Jaclyn (F) - Holy Family
Toure, Ahmed (M) - Holy Family
Traboulsi, Saadeddine (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Trador, Zach (M) - Nyack
Tregillies, Jennifer (F) - Georgian Court
Trott, Thomas (M) - Nyack
Tse, Benjamin (M) - Nyack
Tucker, Diamond (F) - Chestnut Hill
Turner, Samaria (F) - Chestnut Hill
Valyo, Ciera (F) - Georgian Court
Vanterpool II, Ediegeo (M) - Chestnut Hill
Vidal, Oscar (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Villalta, Kevin (M) - Caldwell
Waleksi, Erica (F) - Chestnut Hill
Walker, Michael (M) - Bloomfield
Ward, Ryan (M) - U. of Sciences
Wardle, Cameron (M) - Georgian Court
Washington, Shandeia (F) - Holy Family
Watson, Zion (M) - Bloomfield
Watts, Julia (F) - Georgian Court
Watts, Julia (F) - Georgian Court
Weiner, Matthew (M) - U. of Sciences
Weitzel, Garrett (M) - Post
Wessberg, Kaylie (F) - Georgian Court
White, Leon (M) - Georgian Court
Whitley, Brittany (F) - Post
Whitton, Cameron (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Wiggs, Jazmine (F) - Bloomfield
Wilburn, Cameron (M) - Holy Family
Williams, Charnel (F) - Holy Family
Williams, Dayton (M) - Post
Williams, Keshawn (M) - Caldwell
Williams, Matthew (M) - Chestnut Hill
Williams, Michael (M) - Georgian Court
Wilson, Seth (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Wilson, Valmar (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Wong, Jake (M) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Wright, Mikal (M) - Bloomfield
Young, Erin (F) - Jefferson (Pa.)
Zarro, Anthony (M) - Bloomfield
Zigic, Jovan (M) - Dominican (N.Y.)
Zollner, Sarah (F) - Georgian Court
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilson, Seth
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
10.89
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.6
2
Julien, Jean
FR-1
Bloomfield
11.05
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.6
3
Wright, Mikal
SO-2
Bloomfield
11.06
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.6
4
Dailey, Quazier
FR-1
Caldwell
11.13
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.1
4
Keleekai, Samuel
FR-1
Bloomfield
11.13
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
1.3
6
Muratore, Alex
SO-2
Caldwell
11.15
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.6
7
Cuevas, Onasi
JR-3
Holy Family
11.19
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
0.2
8
Pierre, Andrew
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
11.26
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
8
Milton, George
FR-1
Bloomfield
11.26
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.3
10
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
11.31
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
1.4
11
Minnaar, Kevin
FR-1
Post
11.35
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
4.5
12
Penson, Sef
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
11.36
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
-1.2
13
McKeith, James
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
11.38
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
14
Williams, Dayton
SO-2
Post
11.42
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
4.4
15
Ongwenyi, Eddy
FR-1
Bloomfield
11.47
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
-0.7
16
Folkes, Winston
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
11.53
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
17
Inniss, Tayib
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
11.54
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-1.4
18
Graves, DaJhon
FR-1
Bloomfield
11.57
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.1
19
Floyd-Bennet, Raevon
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
11.58
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.9
20
Sackor, Gideon
SO-2
Holy Family
11.59
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
21
Hillard, Wendell
SR-4
Holy Family
11.60
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.4
22
Omari, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.61
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
0.8
23
Williams, Matthew
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
11.63
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
24
Reamon Jr., Charles
SO-2
Bloomfield
11.66
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.3
24
Gantt, Brennan
FR-1
Holy Family
11.66
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
0.2
26
Green, Jamari
FR-1
Holy Family
11.67
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
0.7
27
Papazian, Eric
FR-1
U. of Sciences
11.71
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
28
Mcburnette, Theophilus
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
11.72
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.3
28
Rigsbee, Bretton
FR-1
Holy Family
11.72
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
30
Barillo, Charles
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
11.80
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
31
Roadarmel, Dylan
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
11.82
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.9
32
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.88
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
-0.9
33
Toure, Ahmed
FR-1
Holy Family
11.93
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
0.7
34
Mazako, Nolan
FR-1
Post
11.96
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
35
Maye, Savonn
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
12.00
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
-2.9
35
Gray, Denis
SO-2
Caldwell
12.00
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
5.3
37
Behan, Alex
SO-2
Georgian Court
12.04
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
38
Hayes, RahSaan
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
12.08
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.4
39
Black, Rashay
JR-3
Bloomfield
12.09
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
40
Robinson Jr., Reggie
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
12.13
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
41
Butler, Morjess
SO-2
Holy Family
12.18
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
-0.4
42
Williams, Michael
FR-1
Georgian Court
12.23
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
-0.9
43
Rodriguez, Alex
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
12.24
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.2
44
Henley, Jack
SR-4
Nyack
12.34
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.5
45
Snowden, Terrell
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
12.35
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.4
46
Nicholas, Alex
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
12.36
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.4
47
Tse, Benjamin
SR-4
Nyack
12.39
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
48
Powlowicz, Michael
FR-1
Holy Family
12.43
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
1.4
49
Johnson-Hacket, Kyle
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
12.45
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.9
50
Cocklin, Parker
FR-1
Post
12.60
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
0.9
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Osborne, Jayda
FR-1
Bloomfield
12.37
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.1
2
Llistosella, Paula
FR-1
Post
12.42
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
3.0
3
Greaves, Alexandra
SO-2
Caldwell
12.59
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.8
4
Alston, Aasiyah
FR-1
Felician
12.80
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
5
Rosario, Peggy
JR-3
Georgian Court
12.92
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
6
McPherson, Janelle
SO-2
Holy Family
13.05
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
7
Gomes, Natalie
FR-1
Bloomfield
13.13
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
2.2
8
Ifill, Tatiana
FR-1
Caldwell
13.16
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
0.9
9
Moser, Megan
JR-3
Georgian Court
13.17
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
1.8
10
Courts, Ashley Ann
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
13.21
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
11
Haidara, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
13.25
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
12
Bond, Jonae
FR-1
Post
13.27
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
3.3
13
Mosley, Lindzey
FR-1
Holy Family
13.28
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.5
14
Barker, Antonia
FR-1
Holy Family
13.38
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
14
Pipkins, Jazlyn
SO-2
Felician
13.38
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
-0.3
16
Pursel, Jordyn
SR-4
U. of Sciences
13.39
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.9
17
Washington, Shandeia
SO-2
Holy Family
13.40
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
18
Ledbetter, Jonise
FR-1
Bloomfield
13.41
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.3
19
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
13.43
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
-1.7
20
King, Neuchatel
FR-1
Felician
13.45
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
2.1
20
Dorval, Makisha
SO-2
Bloomfield
13.45
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
22
Tucker, Diamond
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
13.47
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.5
23
Lubin, Solange
FR-1
Bloomfield
13.58
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
24
Turner, Samaria
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
13.62
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
1.1
25
Meier, Rachel
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
13.66
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.2
25
Galo, Esther
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
13.66
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
27
Croner, Nayannah
FR-1
Bloomfield
13.69
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
28
Magwood, Latrease
SO-2
Bloomfield
13.79
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-1.0
29
Lewis, Ilysia
JR-3
Bloomfield
13.96
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
0.9
30
Eaton, Elizabeth
SR-4
U. of Sciences
14.01
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2.3
31
Geffrard, Cassidie
JR-3
Bloomfield
14.05
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-0.7
32
Hooks, Alexis
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
14.13
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
32
Odies, Shahiana
FR-1
Felician
14.13
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
3.6
34
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
14.41
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
1.6
35
Brodish, Micayla
JR-3
Nyack
14.55
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.2
36
Rhodes, Da-Naeya
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
14.62
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
37
Castano, Sabrina
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
14.68
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
38
Pimentel , Karen
SR-4
Nyack
14.76
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2.3
39
Solon, Tania
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
14.99
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
40
Goja, Melissa
FR-1
Post
15.00
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
3.0
41
Herron, Jessica
FR-1
Felician
15.08
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
+0.0
42
Kaminsky, JeanMarie
JR-3
Felician
15.10
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-0.7
43
Auguste, Judy
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
15.32
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
0.3
44
Charney, Sydni
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
15.35
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-0.7
45
Schaffer, Holly
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
15.37
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.8
46
Maldonado, Orquidea
SO-2
Felician
15.39
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
1.3
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Merced, Michael
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
22.03
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3.2
2
Wilson, Seth
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
22.20
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
3
Dailey, Quazier
FR-1
Caldwell
22.26
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
3.5
4
Keleekai, Samuel
FR-1
Bloomfield
22.37
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3.2
5
Wright, Mikal
SO-2
Bloomfield
22.41
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
6
Cuevas, Onasi
JR-3
Holy Family
22.42
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.7
7
Brooks , Daveigh
FR-1
Bloomfield
22.56
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
8
Zarro, Anthony
SO-2
Bloomfield
22.82
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
9
Milton, George
FR-1
Bloomfield
22.86
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
10
Penson, Sef
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
22.92
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.2
11
McKeith, James
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
22.93
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.2
12
Muratore, Alex
SO-2
Caldwell
22.98
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.6
13
Papazian, Eric
FR-1
U. of Sciences
22.99
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.7
13
Reamon Jr., Charles
SO-2
Bloomfield
22.99
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
-0.3
15
Harris, Dennis
JR-3
Post
23.00
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.2
16
Julien, Jean
FR-1
Bloomfield
23.08
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
17
Phillip, Brandon
SO-2
Bloomfield
23.11
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
18
Green, Jamari
FR-1
Holy Family
23.12
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.6
18
Pierre, Andrew
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
23.12
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
20
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
23.13
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.2
21
Sackor, Gideon
SO-2
Holy Family
23.22
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.6
22
Ongwenyi, Eddy
FR-1
Bloomfield
23.27
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
2.4
23
Floyd-Bennet, Raevon
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
23.28
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.3
24
Inniss, Tayib
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
23.30
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
25
Stith, Maxwell
SO-2
Caldwell
23.32
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
-0.6
26
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
23.39
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
0.7
27
Minnaar, Kevin
FR-1
Post
23.42
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
3.4
28
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
23.49
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
+0.0
29
Gantt, Brennan
FR-1
Holy Family
23.55
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
0.6
30
Green, Jaylen
FR-1
Holy Family
23.62
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.9
31
Rigsbee, Bretton
FR-1
Holy Family
23.63
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.3
32
Toure, Ahmed
FR-1
Holy Family
23.64
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
1.4
33
Williams, Dayton
SO-2
Post
23.67
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
3.4
34
Folkes, Winston
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
23.68
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.9
35
Williams, Matthew
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
23.71
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.2
36
Mcburnette, Theophilus
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
23.73
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.9
37
Graves, DaJhon
FR-1
Bloomfield
23.89
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
-0.7
37
Hillard, Wendell
SR-4
Holy Family
23.89
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.1
39
Rodriguez, Franklin
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
23.98
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.5
39
Charles, Michael
FR-1
Bloomfield
23.98
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
41
Mazako, Nolan
FR-1
Post
24.14
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
42
Williams, Michael
FR-1
Georgian Court
24.23
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
43
DeAngelo, Patrick
SR-4
Post
24.27
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
0.3
44
Barillo, Charles
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
24.30
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
45
Hill, Robert
SO-2
Georgian Court
24.37
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
2.2
46
Ahebee, Auguste
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
24.43
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.3
47
Dorsey lll, George
FR-1
Holy Family
24.44
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.7
48
Hayes, RahSaan
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
24.53
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
49
Roadarmel, Dylan
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
24.66
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
50
Snowden, Terrell
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
24.71
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.3
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Osborne, Jayda
FR-1
Bloomfield
25.26
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
2
Staten, Jasmine
FR-1
Bloomfield
25.42
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
0.8
3
Greaves, Alexandra
SO-2
Caldwell
25.75
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.7
4
Llistosella, Paula
FR-1
Post
26.02
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
2.1
5
Burke, Nicole
SO-2
Holy Family
26.17
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-0.5
6
Wiggs, Jazmine
SO-2
Bloomfield
26.30
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
2.0
7
McPherson, Janelle
SO-2
Holy Family
26.35
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.7
8
Alston, Aasiyah
FR-1
Felician
26.45
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.4
9
Lubin, Solange
FR-1
Bloomfield
26.63
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
0.4
10
Haidara, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
26.78
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.7
11
Gomes, Natalie
FR-1
Bloomfield
26.84
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.7
12
Rosario, Peggy
JR-3
Georgian Court
26.89
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.4
13
Farrell, Sienna
SO-2
Bloomfield
27.03
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.6
14
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
27.08
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
0.3
15
Courts, Ashley Ann
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
27.09
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.7
16
Mosley, Lindzey
FR-1
Holy Family
27.10
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.9
17
Barker, Antonia
FR-1
Holy Family
27.25
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.2
18
Washington, Shandeia
SO-2
Holy Family
27.33
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
3.8
19
Bond, Jonae
FR-1
Post
27.54
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
5.1
20
Meier, Rachel
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
27.57
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.5
21
Moser, Megan
JR-3
Georgian Court
27.65
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
-1.4
22
Ifill, Tatiana
FR-1
Caldwell
27.70
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.5
23
Galo, Esther
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
27.72
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-0.2
24
Hayes, Anjelai
FR-1
Holy Family
27.73
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
4.0
25
Wessberg, Kaylie
SO-2
Georgian Court
27.77
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
-3.4
26
Ledbetter, Jonise
FR-1
Bloomfield
27.80
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
27
Pursel, Jordyn
SR-4
U. of Sciences
27.85
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
4.0
28
Green, Lyric
SO-2
Georgian Court
28.10
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
-2.5
29
Jean-Pierre, Djazmina
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
28.12
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
0.8
29
Tucker, Diamond
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
28.12
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.3
31
Croner, Nayannah
FR-1
Bloomfield
28.25
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
0.8
32
Romero, Steph
FR-1
U. of Sciences
28.33
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.8
33
Pipkins, Jazlyn
SO-2
Felician
28.45
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
-1.2
34
Dunkerson, Monica
FR-1
Bloomfield
28.71
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
35
Turner, Samaria
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
28.75
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.3
36
King, Shaviahnah
FR-1
Georgian Court
28.93
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
-2.3
37
Hooks, Alexis
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
29.39
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.7
38
Eaton, Elizabeth
SR-4
U. of Sciences
29.95
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.8
39
Carl, Lindsey
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
30.44
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.5
40
Epps, Sierra
FR-1
Felician
30.45
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
-0.5
41
Ndiaye, Adji
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
30.57
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.9
42
Castano, Sabrina
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
30.74
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
-1.4
43
Kulesha, Julia
FR-1
Felician
30.78
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-1.4
44
Herron, Jessica
FR-1
Felician
30.94
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2.5
45
Goja, Melissa
FR-1
Post
31.12
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.9
45
Charney, Sydni
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
31.12
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
-1.2
45
Crawford, Chelsea
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
31.12
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
48
Pimentel , Karen
SR-4
Nyack
31.57
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.5
49
Solon, Tania
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
31.58
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.9
49
Kaminsky, JeanMarie
JR-3
Felician
31.58
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
1.4
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Merced, Michael
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
48.45
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
2
Brooks , Daveigh
FR-1
Bloomfield
48.52
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
3
Cuevas, Onasi
JR-3
Holy Family
49.75
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Ongwenyi, Eddy
FR-1
Bloomfield
49.83
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Curbelo, Isaiah
FR-1
Bloomfield
50.08
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
6
Stith, Maxwell
SO-2
Caldwell
50.15
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
7
Texiera, Luiliam
SR-4
Bloomfield
50.20
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Perrigaud, Gael
SO-2
Post
50.22
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
9
Thoms, Jake
SO-2
Georgian Court
50.32
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
10
Keleekai, Samuel
FR-1
Bloomfield
50.57
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
11
Vanterpool II, Ediegeo
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
50.87
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Maduka, Michael
SO-2
Caldwell
51.16
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
13
DURKIN, FRANK
SO-2
Caldwell
51.56
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
14
Toure, Ahmed
FR-1
Holy Family
51.58
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
15
McKeith, James
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
51.84
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
16
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
51.85
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
16
Floyd-Bennet, Raevon
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
51.85
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
18
Claudeo, Daniel
FR-1
Georgian Court
52.24
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
19
Williams, Keshawn
JR-3
Caldwell
52.27
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
20
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
52.29
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
21
Milton, George
FR-1
Bloomfield
52.32
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
22
Cruz, Jaylen
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
52.37
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
23
Green, Jamari
FR-1
Holy Family
52.47
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Papazian, Eric
FR-1
U. of Sciences
52.83
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
25
Penson, Sef
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
52.84
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
26
Augustin , Taurai
SR-4
Holy Family
52.86
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
27
Ahebee, Auguste
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
52.94
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
28
Natoli, Thomas
SR-4
Georgian Court
53.10
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
29
Reamon Jr., Charles
SO-2
Bloomfield
53.19
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
30
Charles, Michael
FR-1
Bloomfield
53.44
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
31
Villalta, Kevin
SR-4
Caldwell
53.51
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
32
Folkes, Winston
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
53.78
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
33
Cardace, Chris
FR-1
U. of Sciences
54.03
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
34
Mazako, Nolan
FR-1
Post
54.06
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
35
Wilburn, Cameron
FR-1
Holy Family
54.30
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
36
Rodriguez, Jason
FR-1
Georgian Court
54.33
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
37
Rodriguez, Franklin
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
54.39
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
38
Florvil, Rollens
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
54.46
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
39
Phillip, Brandon
SO-2
Bloomfield
54.75
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
40
Williams, Dayton
SO-2
Post
54.91
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
41
Johnson, Shawn
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
55.02
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
42
Mcburnette, Theophilus
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
55.38
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
43
Omari, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgian Court
55.95
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
44
Weiner, Matthew
FR-1
U. of Sciences
56.22
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
45
Snowden, Terrell
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
56.48
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
46
Fixl, Alec
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
56.65
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
47
Tse, Benjamin
SR-4
Nyack
56.68
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
48
Rigsbee, Bretton
FR-1
Holy Family
1:00.75
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
49
Jean, Kensy
SO-2
Caldwell
1:06.84
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ayres, Bobbi
SO-2
Bloomfield
57.87
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Haidara, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
58.83
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
3
Moser, Megan
JR-3
Georgian Court
59.16
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
4
Wiggs, Jazmine
SO-2
Bloomfield
59.69
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5
Staten, Jasmine
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:00.18
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Handsaker, Jessica
SR-4
Georgian Court
1:00.23
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
7
Wessberg, Kaylie
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:00.35
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
8
Tregillies, Jennifer
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:00.64
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
9
Randolph, Olivia
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:00.80
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
10
Lubin, Solange
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:01.35
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Diettman, Jennifer
JR-3
Caldwell
1:01.57
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Meier, Rachel
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:01.72
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Thaler, Victoria
SR-4
Caldwell
1:01.92
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
14
Watts, Julia
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:02.27
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
15
King, Shaviahnah
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:02.46
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
16
Ledbetter, Jonise
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:02.49
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
17
Gomes, Natalie
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:02.76
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
18
Coleman, Maisha
FR-1
Holy Family
1:03.82
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
19
Watts, Julia
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:03.90
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
20
Dee, Francesca
SR-4
Georgian Court
1:04.23
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
21
Knowles, Paiton
FR-1
Caldwell
1:04.38
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
22
Barreto, Megan
SO-2
Caldwell
1:04.41
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
23
Llistosella, Paula
FR-1
Post
1:05.11
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
24
Hightower, Kayla
FR-1
Felician
1:05.16
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
25
Sangu, Simran
JR-3
U. of Sciences
1:05.43
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
26
Jemedy, Cheneda
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:05.70
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
27
Holmes, Markiah
SO-2
Caldwell
1:06.46
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
28
Koeder, Kim
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:06.92
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
29
Koeder, Ina
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:07.43
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
30
Heller, Jennifer
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:07.44
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
31
Osborne, Jayda
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:07.46
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
32
Dunkerson, Monica
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:07.64
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
33
Washington, Shandeia
SO-2
Holy Family
1:07.99
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
34
Richmond, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:08.54
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
35
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:09.64
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
36
Hochuli, Victoria
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:10.28
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
37
Ostolozaga, Victoria
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:11.24
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
38
Heuwetter, Allison
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
1:11.41
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
39
Crawford, Chelsea
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:11.53
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
40
Carl, Lindsey
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:11.73
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
41
Maldonado, Orquidea
SO-2
Felician
1:11.97
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
42
Eaton, Elizabeth
SR-4
U. of Sciences
1:12.69
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
43
Goja, Melissa
FR-1
Post
1:13.56
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
44
Charney, Sydni
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
1:20.06
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brooks , Daveigh
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:51.16
2018 West Point Twilight
May 10, 2018
2
Augustin , Taurai
SR-4
Holy Family
1:53.55
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
3
Aracena, Giovianni
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:55.07
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
4
Texiera, Luiliam
SR-4
Bloomfield
1:55.30
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5
Curbelo, Isaiah
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:55.36
2018 West Point Twilight
May 10, 2018
6
Duka, Milan
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:55.90
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Morris, Aaron
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
1:56.22
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Zigic, Jovan
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:56.94
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Maduka, Michael
SO-2
Caldwell
1:57.20
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Davidson, Tyler
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:57.59
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Elmeshad, Hussein
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:59.22
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
12
Wilson, Valmar
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:59.43
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
13
DiCello, Jacob
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
1:59.86
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
14
Hallinan, Bill
FR-1
U. of Sciences
2:00.08
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Claudeo, Daniel
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:00.10
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
16
Ongwenyi, Eddy
FR-1
Bloomfield
2:00.35
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
17
Wilburn, Cameron
FR-1
Holy Family
2:01.25
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
18
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
2:01.55
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
19
Natoli, Thomas
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:01.84
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
20
Rodriguez, Jason
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:01.89
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
21
Fadale, Ethan
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:02.42
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Watson, Zion
SO-2
Bloomfield
2:02.71
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
23
Vanterpool II, Ediegeo
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
2:02.94
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
DURKIN, FRANK
SO-2
Caldwell
2:03.65
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
25
Ward, Ryan
FR-1
U. of Sciences
2:03.92
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
26
Chumba, Patrick
FR-1
Nyack
2:04.04
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
27
Parr, Patrick
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:05.02
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
28
Keleekai, Samuel
FR-1
Bloomfield
2:05.65
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
29
Moukas, George
FR-1
Post
2:05.68
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 29, 2018
30
Thoms, Jake
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:06.64
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
31
Whitton, Cameron
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
2:07.70
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
32
Trott, Thomas
SR-4
Nyack
2:08.10
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
33
Fleming, Shane
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:08.35
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
34
Calderon, Adrian
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
2:09.04
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
35
Villalta, Kevin
SR-4
Caldwell
2:10.03
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
36
Ahebee, Auguste
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:10.07
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
37
Traboulsi, Saadeddine
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:10.61
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
38
Williams, Keshawn
JR-3
Caldwell
2:11.18
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
39
Scrima, Arthur
FR-1
Nyack
2:11.45
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
40
Irwin, Connor
SO-2
Holy Family
2:11.75
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
41
Orozco, John
SO-2
Holy Family
2:12.63
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
42
Kipngetich, Bethuel
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:14.64
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
43
Tse, Benjamin
SR-4
Nyack
2:15.25
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
44
Liriano, Pedro
JR-3
Caldwell
2:15.95
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
45
HARRISON, DAVID
SO-2
Caldwell
2:16.80
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
46
Lattgua, Devin
JR-3
Caldwell
2:16.95
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
47
Griffin, Charles
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:18.34
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
48
Orwig, Kev
SR-4
Holy Family
2:19.67
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
49
Nazario, Maurisio
SO-2
Bloomfield
2:20.35
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
50
Jackson, Miguel
FR-1
Caldwell
2:26.15
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Handsaker, Jessica
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:15.07
2018 Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Ayres, Bobbi
SO-2
Bloomfield
2:20.79
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
3
Thaler, Victoria
SR-4
Caldwell
2:22.02
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
4
Fitzgerald, Kendall
SO-2
Post
2:24.42
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Young, Erin
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:24.63
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
6
Randolph, Olivia
FR-1
Bloomfield
2:25.12
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
7
Waleksi, Erica
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
2:25.40
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Watts, Julia
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:25.55
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
9
Coleman, Maisha
FR-1
Holy Family
2:25.92
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Safer, Kalista
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:26.27
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Jones, Kylie
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:26.60
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
12
Buckridge, Jasmine
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:26.83
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Felice, Vanessa
SO-2
Bloomfield
2:27.29
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
14
Dee, Francesca
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:27.75
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
15
Diettman, Jennifer
JR-3
Caldwell
2:28.91
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
16
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
2:29.68
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
17
Haidara, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
2:31.54
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
18
Bridge, Susan
FR-1
Holy Family
2:32.06
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Wessberg, Kaylie
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:32.87
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
20
Lull-Canizares, Irene
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
2:33.47
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
21
Nardone, Andrea
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
2:34.79
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
22
Koeder, Ina
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
2:35.49
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
23
Sauers, Elizabeth
FR-1
U. of Sciences
2:36.16
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
24
Conway, Maddie
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:37.53
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
25
Bradley, Kelly
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
2:37.84
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
26
Knowles, Paiton
FR-1
Caldwell
2:37.93
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
27
Horan, Meghan
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:39.70
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
28
Ducham, Jillian
FR-1
Post
2:40.04
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
29
Stough, Nicole
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
2:43.96
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
30
Houghton, Bridget
JR-3
U. of Sciences
2:44.31
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
31
Bishop, Shane
FR-1
U. of Sciences
2:45.26
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
32
Crawford, Chelsea
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
2:45.38
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
33
Jerono, Bornes
JR-3
Nyack
2:45.61
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
34
Gil, Katelyn
FR-1
Caldwell
2:47.18
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
35
Heller, Jennifer
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
2:48.56
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
36
Olivera, Elsie
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:49.98
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
37
Chepkieng, Lydia
JR-3
Nyack
2:56.31
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
38
Richmond, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
3:00.51
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
39
Brown-Florence, D'Liyah
SR-4
Bloomfield
3:01.23
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
40
Ostolozaga, Victoria
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
3:01.29
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
41
Saiboo, Vanessa
FR-1
Felician
3:04.97
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
42
Rosado, Ashley
FR-1
Holy Family
3:06.06
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
43
Jepkoech, Winnie
JR-3
Nyack
3:07.75
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
44
Murphy, Kelly
SR-4
Felician
3:10.76
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
45
Campos, Christina
SR-4
Caldwell
3:10.90
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
46
Stackonis, Marley
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
3:14.92
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
47
Cheung, Jackie
FR-1
Holy Family
3:25.35
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duka, Milan
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
3:58.69
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Elmeshad, Hussein
SO-2
Georgian Court
4:01.56
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
3
Augustin , Taurai
SR-4
Holy Family
4:02.38
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Aracena, Giovianni
SO-2
Bloomfield
4:05.17
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Fadale, Ethan
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:06.95
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Morris, Aaron
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
4:08.89
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
7
Hallinan, Bill
FR-1
U. of Sciences
4:09.28
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
8
DiCello, Jacob
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
4:10.18
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Epstein, Johnathan
FR-1
U. of Sciences
4:10.80
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Curbelo, Isaiah
FR-1
Bloomfield
4:11.29
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Ward, Ryan
FR-1
U. of Sciences
4:11.62
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
12
Fisher, Ziggy
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
4:11.63
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
Zigic, Jovan
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
4:11.65
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
14
Wilson, Valmar
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:12.94
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Trott, Thomas
SR-4
Nyack
4:13.65
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Parr, Patrick
SR-4
Georgian Court
4:14.56
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
17
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
4:14.63
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Kirwa, Danson
SR-4
Nyack
4:15.27
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
19
Cendo, Sergei
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:17.78
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
20
Rodriguez, Jason
FR-1
Georgian Court
4:19.20
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
21
Chumba, Patrick
FR-1
Nyack
4:21.17
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
22
Wilburn, Cameron
FR-1
Holy Family
4:21.88
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
23
Nardi, Ben
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:21.90
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Hartmann, Tim
SR-4
Post
4:22.31
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
25
Texiera, Luiliam
SR-4
Bloomfield
4:23.97
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
26
Calderon, Adrian
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
4:26.41
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
27
Moukas, George
FR-1
Post
4:28.74
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
28
Dawson, Gregory
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:30.00
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
29
Fleming, Shane
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:32.86
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
30
Hayward, Tyler
JR-3
Post
4:32.90
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
31
Wong, Jake
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:33.69
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
32
Traboulsi, Saadeddine
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:34.15
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
33
Kipngetich, Bethuel
SO-2
Georgian Court
4:34.28
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
34
Lynch, Alex
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
4:34.61
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
35
Kipruto, Onesmus
JR-3
Post
4:34.77
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
36
HARRISON, DAVID
SO-2
Caldwell
4:34.86
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
36
Lugo, Marc
SO-2
Bloomfield
4:34.86
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
38
Samalonis, Zachary
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:35.25
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
39
Orozco, John
SO-2
Holy Family
4:35.98
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
40
Irwin, Connor
SO-2
Holy Family
4:37.31
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
41
Watson, Zion
SO-2
Bloomfield
4:37.51
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
42
Liriano, Pedro
JR-3
Caldwell
4:40.36
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
43
Griffin, Charles
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:42.30
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
44
Lattgua, Devin
JR-3
Caldwell
4:42.80
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
45
Kiprop, Kelvin
SR-4
Nyack
4:43.37
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
46
Guzman, Darren
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
4:45.09
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
47
Dutt, Jason
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
4:47.90
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
48
Vidal, Oscar
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
4:55.04
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
49
Nazario, Maurisio
SO-2
Bloomfield
4:56.09
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
50
Beutel, Nicholas
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
5:04.05
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fitzgerald, Kendall
SO-2
Post
4:50.01
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Young, Erin
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:53.25
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Handsaker, Jessica
SR-4
Georgian Court
4:59.21
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Waleksi, Erica
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
5:01.84
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
5
Hooven, Makenzie
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
5:02.60
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
6
Jones, Kylie
SO-2
Georgian Court
5:02.86
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
7
Safer, Kalista
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:04.18
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Randolph, Olivia
FR-1
Bloomfield
5:04.23
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Buckridge, Jasmine
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:04.47
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Ayres, Bobbi
SO-2
Bloomfield
5:07.23
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
11
Sauers, Elizabeth
FR-1
U. of Sciences
5:13.44
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Nardone, Andrea
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
5:18.34
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Felice, Vanessa
SO-2
Bloomfield
5:18.80
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
14
Jerono, Bornes
JR-3
Nyack
5:19.09
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Lull-Canizares, Irene
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
5:20.43
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
16
Lopez, Raquel
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
5:20.81
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
17
Jepkoech, Winnie
JR-3
Nyack
5:21.25
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Neals, Taylor
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
5:21.43
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
19
Conway, Maddie
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:22.05
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
20
Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
5:22.92
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
21
Coleman, Maisha
FR-1
Holy Family
5:23.55
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
22
Garcia, Jarline
SO-2
Bloomfield
5:24.71
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
23
Horan, Meghan
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:26.83
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
24
Cooper, Gypsy Blue
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:27.41
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
25
Knowles, Paiton
FR-1
Caldwell
5:30.14
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
26
Stough, Nicole
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:30.99
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
27
O'Brien, Mary
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
5:32.84
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
28
DiNardo , Celeste
FR-1
Nyack
5:33.24
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
29
Bishop, Shane
FR-1
U. of Sciences
5:37.07
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
30
Connor, Kaitlynn
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
5:37.31
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
31
Ducham, Jillian
FR-1
Post
5:37.96
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
32
Houghton, Bridget
JR-3
U. of Sciences
5:38.56
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
33
Bradley, Kelly
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
5:44.92
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
34
Burgoyne, Jane
SO-2
Felician
5:45.40
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
35
Jacobs, Paige
FR-1
U. of Sciences
5:56.98
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
36
Chepkieng, Lydia
JR-3
Nyack
6:01.44
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
37
Bowers , Haile
JR-3
Holy Family
6:04.79
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
38
Martone, Julia
SR-4
Georgian Court
6:04.90
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
39
Gil, Katelyn
FR-1
Caldwell
6:09.42
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
40
Short, Jessica
SR-4
Nyack
6:12.70
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
41
Brown-Florence, D'Liyah
SR-4
Bloomfield
6:19.11
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
42
Saiboo, Vanessa
FR-1
Felician
6:40.86
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
43
Murphy, Kelly
SR-4
Felician
6:42.38
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
44
Campos, Christina
SR-4
Caldwell
7:17.92
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
45
Cheung, Jackie
FR-1
Holy Family
7:26.65
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisher, Ziggy
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
15:03.51
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
2
Duka, Milan
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
15:13.37
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
15:19.35
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Elmeshad, Hussein
SO-2
Georgian Court
15:23.43
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
5
Epstein, Johnathan
FR-1
U. of Sciences
15:40.63
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Cendo, Sergei
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
15:46.95
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Parr, Patrick
SR-4
Georgian Court
15:56.48
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
8
Fadale, Ethan
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
16:02.24
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Ward, Ryan
FR-1
U. of Sciences
16:12.09
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Chumba, Patrick
FR-1
Nyack
16:14.10
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
11
Kipruto, Onesmus
JR-3
Post
16:23.70
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
12
Moukas, George
FR-1
Post
16:24.29
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
13
DiCello, Jacob
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
16:34.07
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
14
Trott, Thomas
SR-4
Nyack
16:40.07
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Nardi, Ben
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
16:41.53
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
16
Hartmann, Tim
SR-4
Post
16:44.99
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
17
Lugo, Marc
SO-2
Bloomfield
16:51.39
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
18
Liriano, Pedro
JR-3
Caldwell
16:52.07
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
19
Wong, Jake
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
16:53.38
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
20
Samalonis, Zachary
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
16:54.68
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Aracena, Giovianni
SO-2
Bloomfield
17:05.29
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
22
Dawson, Gregory
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
17:06.74
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Scrima, Arthur
FR-1
Nyack
17:10.83
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Irwin, Connor
SO-2
Holy Family
17:14.30
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
25
Rodriguez, Jason
FR-1
Georgian Court
17:18.55
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
26
Lynch, Alex
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
17:19.48
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
27
Bush, Zack
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
17:20.08
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
28
Orozco, John
SO-2
Holy Family
17:30.33
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
29
McGregor, Frank
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
17:36.40
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
30
Kiprop, Kelvin
SR-4
Nyack
17:36.61
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
31
Kirwa, Danson
SR-4
Nyack
17:37.51
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
32
Lattgua, Devin
JR-3
Caldwell
17:45.27
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
33
Nazario, Maurisio
SO-2
Bloomfield
17:57.92
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
34
Calixto, Nicholas
SR-4
Caldwell
18:58.38
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
35
Dutt, Jason
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
19:05.73
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
36
Connolly, Matthew
FR-1
U. of Sciences
19:29.54
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fitzgerald, Kendall
SO-2
Post
17:32.83
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Hooven, Makenzie
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
19:12.27
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Jepkoech, Winnie
JR-3
Nyack
19:27.28
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Jerono, Bornes
JR-3
Nyack
19:31.07
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Sauers, Elizabeth
FR-1
U. of Sciences
19:31.89
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Lopez, Raquel
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
19:37.95
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Horan, Meghan
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
20:08.20
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Conway, Maddie
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
20:18.96
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Waleksi, Erica
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
20:21.31
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
10
Neals, Taylor
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
20:32.23
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Cooper, Gypsy Blue
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
20:33.25
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Stough, Nicole
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
20:34.91
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
DiNardo , Celeste
FR-1
Nyack
20:39.28
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
14
Santangelo, Maria
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
20:46.57
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Burgoyne, Jane
SO-2
Felician
20:47.22
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
16
Connor, Kaitlynn
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
21:07.13
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
17
Safer, Kalista
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
21:21.66
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
18
Young, Erin
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
21:21.71
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
19
O'Brien, Mary
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
21:25.96
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
20
Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
21:28.37
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
21
Jacobs, Paige
FR-1
U. of Sciences
22:10.05
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
22
Martone, Julia
SR-4
Georgian Court
22:55.73
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
23
Bradley, Kelly
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
23:07.70
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
24
Stackonis, Marley
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
23:19.12
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
25
Short, Jessica
SR-4
Nyack
23:28.50
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
26
Brown-Florence, D'Liyah
SR-4
Bloomfield
24:01.82
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
27
Bowers , Haile
JR-3
Holy Family
24:04.16
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
28
Chepkieng, Lydia
JR-3
Nyack
24:52.55
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
29
Skoritowski, Sara
JR-3
U. of Sciences
26:13.52
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chumba, Patrick
FR-1
Nyack
34:20.82
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Fisher, Ziggy
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
34:24.95
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Kipruto, Onesmus
JR-3
Post
34:39.08
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Cendo, Sergei
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
34:47.40
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Hartmann, Tim
SR-4
Post
35:25.96
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Nardi, Ben
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
35:43.46
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Irwin, Connor
SO-2
Holy Family
35:59.31
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Samalonis, Zachary
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
36:04.96
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Lugo, Marc
SO-2
Bloomfield
36:13.71
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
10
Orozco, John
SO-2
Holy Family
36:37.99
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Lynch, Alex
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
36:43.53
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Dawson, Gregory
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
36:52.63
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Kiprop, Kelvin
SR-4
Nyack
37:32.64
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
14
Lattgua, Devin
JR-3
Caldwell
39:15.74
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Conway, Maddie
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
43:34.31
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
44:25.45
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Neals, Taylor
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
44:26.05
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Santangelo, Maria
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
45:36.23
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
DiNardo , Celeste
FR-1
Nyack
46:31.33
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Dee, Francesca
SR-4
Georgian Court
47:18.12
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Bowers , Haile
JR-3
Holy Family
48:36.82
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Olivera, Elsie
FR-1
Georgian Court
49:13.11
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Stackonis, Marley
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
49:29.02
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Staten, Jasmine
FR-1
Bloomfield
14.08
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
1.5
2
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
15.67
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
3
Smith, Shaina
FR-1
Holy Family
15.85
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
4
Tregillies, Jennifer
FR-1
Georgian Court
16.08
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
5
Singleton , Brionna
SR-4
Bloomfield
16.10
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
6
Mosley, Lindzey
FR-1
Holy Family
16.18
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.0
7
Croner, Nayannah
FR-1
Bloomfield
16.93
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.7
8
Odies, Shahiana
FR-1
Felician
16.95
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
9
Hochuli, Victoria
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
16.97
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
10
Brodish, Micayla
JR-3
Nyack
17.03
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
11
King, Neuchatel
FR-1
Felician
17.10
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
-0.9
12
Dorval, Makisha
SO-2
Bloomfield
17.53
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.9
13
Kulesha, Julia
FR-1
Felician
17.99
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
-1.2
14
Sanfillipo, Jenna
JR-3
Caldwell
18.04
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
3.0
15
Campos, Jessica
SR-4
Caldwell
18.32
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
1.7
16
Geffrard, Cassidie
JR-3
Bloomfield
18.84
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-1.7
17
Richmond, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
19.31
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.8
18
Ince, Elizabeth
SR-4
Nyack
19.67
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.0
19
Magwood, Latrease
SO-2
Bloomfield
19.74
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-1.7
20
Charney, Sydni
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
19.97
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.1
21
Moser, Megan
JR-3
Georgian Court
20.03
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
-2.5
22
Bridge, Susan
FR-1
Holy Family
20.17
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
23
Castano, Sabrina
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
20.82
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.1
24
Lubin, Solange
FR-1
Bloomfield
21.80
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
1.2
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wright, Mikal
SO-2
Bloomfield
14.78
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.8
2
Graves, DaJhon
FR-1
Bloomfield
15.20
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
2.4
3
Harris, Dennis
JR-3
Post
15.34
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
1.5
3
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
15.34
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.8
5
DURKIN, FRANK
SO-2
Caldwell
16.06
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
-1.4
6
Ruff, Kraig
FR-1
Georgian Court
16.07
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.8
7
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
16.10
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
+0.0
8
Lajeunesse, Matthew
FR-1
Bloomfield
16.11
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
1.8
9
Williams, Michael
FR-1
Georgian Court
16.24
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
10
Minnaar, Kevin
FR-1
Post
16.27
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
11
Ongwenyi, Eddy
FR-1
Bloomfield
16.90
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
12
Fixl, Alec
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
17.03
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
13
Bynum, Isaiah
FR-1
Bloomfield
18.84
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.5
14
Jenkins, Charon
FR-1
Bloomfield
19.42
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
2.4
15
Baskin, Justice
JR-3
Caldwell
20.57
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
16
Cocklin, Parker
FR-1
Post
21.24
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
4.4
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davidson, Tyler
SO-2
Bloomfield
53.93
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
2
Ongwenyi, Eddy
FR-1
Bloomfield
54.61
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Harris, Dennis
JR-3
Post
54.61
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Minnaar, Kevin
FR-1
Post
54.98
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Brooks , Daveigh
FR-1
Bloomfield
55.22
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
DURKIN, FRANK
SO-2
Caldwell
56.11
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
7
Thoms, Jake
SO-2
Georgian Court
56.98
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
8
Ruff, Kraig
FR-1
Georgian Court
57.62
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
9
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
57.82
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
10
Walker, Michael
FR-1
Bloomfield
57.88
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Graves, DaJhon
FR-1
Bloomfield
58.86
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
12
Dorsey lll, George
FR-1
Holy Family
58.91
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Williams, Keshawn
JR-3
Caldwell
59.12
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
14
DiReumante, Andree
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:00.00
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
15
Stith, Maxwell
SO-2
Caldwell
1:00.96
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
16
Hill, Robert
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:01.30
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
17
Keleekai, Samuel
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:02.07
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Fixl, Alec
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:02.14
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
19
Glautier, Storm
SR-4
Nyack
1:02.37
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
20
Bynum, Isaiah
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:03.24
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
21
McKeith, James
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
1:03.35
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
22
McKivergan, Ryan
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
1:04.02
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
23
Trott, Thomas
SR-4
Nyack
1:04.99
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Baskin, Justice
JR-3
Caldwell
1:08.41
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thaler, Victoria
SR-4
Caldwell
1:05.18
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Ayres, Bobbi
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:06.06
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
3
Tregillies, Jennifer
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:07.25
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
4
Moser, Megan
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:09.25
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
5
Lubin, Solange
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:09.73
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
6
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
1:10.45
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Croner, Nayannah
FR-1
Bloomfield
1:10.55
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
8
Barreto, Megan
SO-2
Caldwell
1:11.24
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Dorval, Makisha
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:11.24
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
10
Smith, Shaina
FR-1
Holy Family
1:11.72
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Hochuli, Victoria
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
1:12.73
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Bridge, Susan
FR-1
Holy Family
1:12.75
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Richmond, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:14.35
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
14
Odies, Shahiana
FR-1
Felician
1:15.01
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
15
Campos, Jessica
SR-4
Caldwell
1:15.39
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
16
Holmes, Markiah
SO-2
Caldwell
1:15.90
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
17
Garcia, Jarline
SO-2
Bloomfield
1:15.96
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
18
Hightower, Kayla
FR-1
Felician
1:19.10
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
19
Brodish, Micayla
JR-3
Nyack
1:20.34
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
20
Charney, Sydni
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
1:25.12
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
21
Short, Jessica
SR-4
Nyack
1:25.15
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trador, Zach
SR-4
Nyack
9:58.51
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
2
Trott, Thomas
SR-4
Nyack
10:12.76
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Moukas, George
FR-1
Post
10:14.47
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Parr, Patrick
SR-4
Georgian Court
10:14.61
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Wong, Jake
SR-4
Jefferson (Pa.)
10:31.32
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Hayward, Tyler
JR-3
Post
10:39.64
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
7
Kirwa, Danson
SR-4
Nyack
10:52.76
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
McGregor, Frank
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
10:56.93
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Griffin, Charles
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
11:00.57
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Scrima, Arthur
FR-1
Nyack
11:04.45
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Dutt, Jason
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
11:49.51
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Kiprop, Kelvin
SR-4
Nyack
12:01.69
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
13
Lattgua, Devin
JR-3
Caldwell
12:38.53
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lopez, Raquel
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
12:46.05
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2
Cooper, Gypsy Blue
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
12:52.51
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Felice, Vanessa
SO-2
Bloomfield
13:01.69
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
4
Ducham, Jillian
FR-1
Post
13:11.67
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
O'Brien, Mary
FR-1
Jefferson (Pa.)
13:45.46
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
DiNardo , Celeste
FR-1
Nyack
13:58.93
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
7
Short, Jessica
SR-4
Nyack
14:55.26
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Murphy, Kelly
SR-4
Felician
16:31.78
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomfield
42.28
Graves
,
Keleekai
,
Wright
,
Milton
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Post
43.20
Minnaar
,
Williams
,
Harris
,
Ortiz
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Holy Family
43.38
Sackor
,
Cuevas
,
Rigsbee
,
Green
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Caldwell
43.54
Muratore
,
Stith
,
Gray
,
Dailey
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
5
Chestnut Hill
43.59
McKeith
,
Mcburnette
,
Penson
,
Floyd-Bennet
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Dominican (N.Y.)
44.24
Maye
,
Pierre
,
Roadarmel
,
Wilson
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Georgian Court
44.38
Lamar-Baldwin
,
Omari
,
Martin
,
Thoms
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Jefferson (Pa.)
44.98
Folkes
,
Barillo
,
Rodriguez
,
Johnson
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Nyack
49.07
Chumba
,
Scrima
,
Glautier
,
Tse
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomfield
48.09
Staten
,
Osborne
,
Wiggs
,
Haidara
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Holy Family
49.19
McPherson
,
Mosley
,
Smith
,
Washington
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Caldwell
50.36
Ifill
,
Knowles
,
Holmes
,
Greaves
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Georgian Court
50.36
Moser
,
Rosario
,
Tregillies
,
Green
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Felician
51.19
Pipkins
,
Alston
,
Odies
,
King
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
6
Dominican (N.Y.)
51.68
Ndiaye
,
Jean-Pierre
,
Courts
,
Galo
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
U. of Sciences
51.97
Romero
,
Sangu
,
Eaton
,
Pursel
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Post
53.49
Llistosella
,
Lallemand
,
Goja
,
Benac
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Jefferson (Pa.)
54.59
Hochuli
,
Schaffer
,
Hooks
,
Meier
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Nyack
59.01
Pimentel
,
Brodish
,
Ince
,
Short
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomfield
3:15.34
Ongwenyi
,
Keleekai
,
Curbelo
,
Brooks
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Holy Family
3:22.51
Green
,
Toure
,
Augustin
,
Cuevas
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Post
3:24.69
Ortiz
,
Minnaar
,
Williams
,
Harris
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Caldwell
3:25.11
Durkin
,
Stith
,
Muratore
,
Maduka
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
5
Chestnut Hill
3:26.20
Floyd-Bennet
,
Vanterpool II
,
McKeith
,
Morris
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
6
Georgian Court
3:26.98
Thoms
,
Martin
,
Claudeo
,
Omari
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
7
Dominican (N.Y.)
3:30.59
Cruz
,
Whitton
,
Zigic
,
Merced
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Jefferson (Pa.)
3:34.05
Folkes
,
Rodriguez
,
Johnson
,
Ahebee
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
U. of Sciences
3:34.99
Papazian
,
Weiner
,
Cardace
,
Hallinan
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
10
Nyack
3:46.03
Tse
,
Trador
,
Scrima
,
Kirwa
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bloomfield
3:53.14
Ayres
,
Wiggs
,
Haidara
,
Staten
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Georgian Court
3:59.23
Handsaker
,
Wessberg
,
Tregillies
,
Moser
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Holy Family
4:09.82
Coleman
,
McPherson
,
Washington
,
Bridge
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Caldwell
4:11.31
Diettman
,
Campos
,
Barreto
,
Thaler
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
5
Post
4:19.26
Llistosella
,
Lallemand
,
Fitzgerald
,
Ducham
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Chestnut Hill
4:22.74
Lull-Canizares
,
Waleksi
,
Neals
,
Hooven
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
7
Jefferson (Pa.)
4:27.76
Hochuli
,
Safer
,
Carl
,
Young
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
8
Felician
4:31.02
Odies
,
Hightower
,
Pipkins
,
Maldonado
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Dominican (N.Y.)
4:32.17
Koeder
,
Koeder
,
Heller
,
Crawford
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
U. of Sciences
4:51.22
Bishop
,
Jacobs
,
Eaton
,
Houghton
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Nyack
4:57.59
Short
,
DiNardo
,
Chepkieng
,
Jepkoech
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edwards, Jahvar
FR-1
Bloomfield
2.07m
6' 9.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Zarro, Anthony
SO-2
Bloomfield
2.02m
6' 7.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Coulibaly, Idriss
JR-3
Post
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Wardle, Cameron
JR-3
Georgian Court
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
5
Lowber, Ja'haud
FR-1
Bloomfield
1.92m
6' 3.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Jackson, Jevaughn
SR-4
Caldwell
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
7
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Hill, Robert
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
9
Hayes, RahSaan
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
1.83m
6' 0"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
10
Wright, Mikal
SO-2
Bloomfield
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Omari, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Jenkins, Charon
FR-1
Bloomfield
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
13
Suarez, Michael
FR-1
Georgian Court
1.74m
5' 8.5"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
14
Chambers, Gamala
SO-2
Post
1.68m
5' 6"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
15
Murtagh, John
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.67m
5' 5.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
16
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
1.63m
5' 4.25"
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
17
Robinson Jr., Reggie
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
1.62m
5' 3.75"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
18
Lajeunesse, Matthew
FR-1
Bloomfield
1.55m
5' 1"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carl, Lindsey
JR-3
Jefferson (Pa.)
1.65m
5' 5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
2
Barnes, Aanise
SR-4
Bloomfield
1.60m
5' 3"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
2
Singleton , Brionna
SR-4
Bloomfield
1.60m
5' 3"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
4
Hayes, Anjelai
FR-1
Holy Family
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
5
Allen, Malawi
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Gaston, Leah
FR-1
Holy Family
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
1.55m
5' 1"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
7
Hartman, Noel
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.55m
5' 1"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
7
Courts, Ashley Ann
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
1.55m
5' 1"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
10
Richmond, Felicia
SO-2
Bloomfield
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Romero, Steph
FR-1
U. of Sciences
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Ndiaye, Adji
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
1.45m
4' 9"
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
12
Dorval, Makisha
SO-2
Bloomfield
1.45m
4' 9"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
14
Timoney , Jaclyn
JR-3
Holy Family
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Staten, Jasmine
FR-1
Bloomfield
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
16
Wiggs, Jazmine
SO-2
Bloomfield
1.37m
4' 6"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Boyce, Evan
JR-3
Georgian Court
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
2
Smoke, Daniel
SO-2
Georgian Court
3.48m
11' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Lowber, Ja'haud
FR-1
Bloomfield
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
4
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
2.80m
9' 2.25"
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
5
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
2.58m
8' 5.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
2.58m
8' 5.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Omari, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgian Court
2.58m
8' 5.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Zarro, Anthony
SO-2
Bloomfield
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zollner, Sarah
SR-4
Georgian Court
3.05m
10' 0"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
2
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
3
Ince, Elizabeth
SR-4
Nyack
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
4
Green, Lyric
SO-2
Georgian Court
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
4
Osborne, Jayda
FR-1
Bloomfield
2.28m
7' 5.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Valyo, Ciera
SR-4
Georgian Court
2.15m
7' 0.5"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
7
Geffrard, Cassidie
JR-3
Bloomfield
2.13m
6' 11.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Zarro, Anthony
SO-2
Bloomfield
7.24m
23' 9"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
2
Wright, Mikal
SO-2
Bloomfield
6.80m
22' 3.75"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
2.2
3
Black, Rashay
JR-3
Bloomfield
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
4
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
6.60m
21' 8"
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
1.5
5
Gray, Denis
SO-2
Caldwell
6.59m
21' 7.5"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
2.5
6
Texiera, Luiliam
SR-4
Bloomfield
6.54m
21' 5.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
7
Omari, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgian Court
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
3.1
8
Maye, Savonn
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
6.35m
20' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-0.2
9
Wardle, Cameron
JR-3
Georgian Court
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
0.9
10
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
-0.4
11
Hayes, RahSaan
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
6.22m
20' 5"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
12
Williams, Michael
FR-1
Georgian Court
6.17m
20' 3"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
1.6
13
Green, Jaylen
FR-1
Holy Family
6.12m
20' 1"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.1
14
Butler, Morjess
SO-2
Holy Family
6.09m
19' 11.75"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.8
15
Hillard, Wendell
SR-4
Holy Family
6.03m
19' 9.5"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.8
16
Estevez, Justin
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
6.00m
19' 8.25"
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
17
Jenkins, Charon
FR-1
Bloomfield
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
18
Jackson, Jevaughn
SR-4
Caldwell
5.86m
19' 2.75"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
2.4
19
Lowber, Ja'haud
FR-1
Bloomfield
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
20
Coulibaly, Idriss
JR-3
Post
5.82m
19' 1.25"
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
21
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
5.81m
19' 0.75"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
22
Mitchell, Arthur
FR-1
Georgian Court
5.69m
18' 8"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
-1.7
23
Suarez, Michael
FR-1
Georgian Court
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3.4
24
Lake, Ian
SO-2
Jefferson (Pa.)
5.52m
18' 1.5"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
25
Lajeunesse, Matthew
FR-1
Bloomfield
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wiggs, Jazmine
SO-2
Bloomfield
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
2
Osborne, Jayda
FR-1
Bloomfield
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.2
3
Staten, Jasmine
FR-1
Bloomfield
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
4
Farrell, Sienna
SO-2
Bloomfield
5.28m
17' 4"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-0.6
5
Hayes, Anjelai
FR-1
Holy Family
5.18m
17' 0"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
0.2
6
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
0.5
7
Greaves, Alexandra
SO-2
Caldwell
5.13m
16' 10"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
2.1
8
Green, Lyric
SO-2
Georgian Court
5.07m
16' 7.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
9
Mosley, Lindzey
FR-1
Holy Family
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
-0.5
10
Allen, Malawi
SR-4
Georgian Court
5.00m
16' 5"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
+0.0
11
Barnes, Aanise
SR-4
Bloomfield
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.7
12
Bruno, Amy
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.95m
16' 3"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
13
Courts, Ashley Ann
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
3.5
13
Tucker, Diamond
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.9
15
Geffrard, Cassidie
JR-3
Bloomfield
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
16
King, Neuchatel
FR-1
Felician
4.63m
15' 2.25"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
-0.3
17
Benac, Hannah
FR-1
Post
4.59m
15' 0.75"
2018 Mark Young Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
18
Singleton , Brionna
SR-4
Bloomfield
4.55m
14' 11.25"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
19
Gaston, Leah
FR-1
Holy Family
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
-0.2
20
Romero, Steph
FR-1
U. of Sciences
4.47m
14' 8"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
21
Pursel, Jordyn
SR-4
U. of Sciences
4.44m
14' 7"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
-0.1
22
Lewis, Ilysia
JR-3
Bloomfield
4.42m
14' 6"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.1
23
Brodish, Micayla
JR-3
Nyack
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
24
Rayside, Shikel
JR-3
Georgian Court
4.29m
14' 1"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
25
Eaton, Elizabeth
SR-4
U. of Sciences
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
-1.0
26
Epps, Sierra
FR-1
Felician
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
27
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
4.00m
13' 1.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lowber, Ja'haud
FR-1
Bloomfield
13.99m
45' 10.75"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
2
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.94m
45' 9"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
3
Gray, Denis
SO-2
Caldwell
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
1.4
4
Zarro, Anthony
SO-2
Bloomfield
13.74m
45' 1"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
2.9
5
Green, Jaylen
FR-1
Holy Family
13.68m
44' 10.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
6
Coulibaly, Idriss
JR-3
Post
13.27m
43' 6.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.3
7
Maye, Savonn
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
1.5
8
Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.08m
42' 11"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
9
Omari, Kennedy
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.06m
42' 10.25"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
0.1
10
Black, Rashay
JR-3
Bloomfield
12.71m
41' 8.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
11
Wright, Mikal
SO-2
Bloomfield
12.64m
41' 5.75"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
-0.3
12
Estevez, Justin
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
1.5
13
Graves, DaJhon
FR-1
Bloomfield
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.3
14
Jenkins, Charon
FR-1
Bloomfield
12.26m
40' 2.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-1.0
15
Hillard, Wendell
SR-4
Holy Family
12.23m
40' 1.5"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
0.4
16
Mitchell, Arthur
FR-1
Georgian Court
12.05m
39' 6.5"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
+0.0
17
Hayes, RahSaan
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
12.03m
39' 5.75"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
-0.6
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Green, Lyric
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.46m
37' 7.25"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
0.9
2
Wiggs, Jazmine
SO-2
Bloomfield
10.97m
36' 0"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.1
3
Farrell, Sienna
SO-2
Bloomfield
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
+0.0
4
Timoney , Jaclyn
JR-3
Holy Family
10.38m
34' 0.75"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.2
5
Tucker, Diamond
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
10.21m
33' 6"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
6
Bruno, Amy
SO-2
Georgian Court
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.1
7
Rayside, Shikel
JR-3
Georgian Court
9.93m
32' 7"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3.3
8
Benac, Hannah
FR-1
Post
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
2.1
9
Singleton , Brionna
SR-4
Bloomfield
9.86m
32' 4.25"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
-1.4
10
Pursel, Jordyn
SR-4
U. of Sciences
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
11
Epps, Sierra
FR-1
Felician
9.64m
31' 7.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
+0.0
12
Geffrard, Cassidie
JR-3
Bloomfield
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-1.3
13
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
9.53m
31' 3.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-2.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
SR-4
Georgian Court
14.60m
47' 11"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
2
Bass, Troy
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3
White, Leon
SO-2
Georgian Court
12.99m
42' 7.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Jean, Kensy
SO-2
Caldwell
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
5
Morely, Benjamin
FR-1
Holy Family
11.73m
38' 6"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
6
Malone, Duncan
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
7
Psarakis, George
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
10.78m
35' 4.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Chambers, Tariq
FR-1
Holy Family
10.72m
35' 2"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
10.66m
34' 11.75"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
10
Jenkins, Charon
FR-1
Bloomfield
10.59m
34' 9"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Nicholas, Alex
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
12
Lajeunesse, Matthew
FR-1
Bloomfield
9.67m
31' 8.75"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Weitzel, Garrett
SO-2
Post
9.09m
29' 10"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
14
Grant, Rysean
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
7.45m
24' 5.5"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bock, Stephanie
SO-2
Georgian Court
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
2
Bruno, Amy
SO-2
Georgian Court
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
3
Jeffrey, Shanisha
SR-4
Holy Family
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
4
Almeida, Michelle
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.24m
36' 10.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Smith, Samantha
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.05m
36' 3"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
6
Klah, Gracious
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
7
Williams, Charnel
FR-1
Holy Family
10.64m
34' 11"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
8
Georges, Chloe
FR-1
U. of Sciences
10.60m
34' 9.5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
10.23m
33' 6.75"
49er Classic
Mar 15, 2018
10
Jackson, Sydney
FR-1
Holy Family
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
11
Turner, Samaria
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
9.96m
32' 8.25"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Hockran, Sophie
FR-1
U. of Sciences
9.91m
32' 6.25"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Ellington, Farris
SR-4
Georgian Court
9.57m
31' 4.75"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
14
Belovsky, Anna
FR-1
Felician
9.54m
31' 3.75"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
15
Cornish, Caitlyn
SO-2
Post
9.44m
30' 11.75"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
16
Morrison, Abegayle
JR-3
Bloomfield
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
17
Auguste, Judy
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
9.17m
30' 1"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
18
Jacquet, Abigail
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Queensborough Relays
Apr 14, 2018
19
Ough, Nicole
SR-4
Caldwell
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
20
Bensen, Samantha
FR-1
Caldwell
8.67m
28' 5.5"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
21
Keller, Kristen
SR-4
Felician
8.66m
28' 5"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
22
Androvich, Heather
SR-4
Felician
8.64m
28' 4.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
23
Piedel, Anna
SO-2
Felician
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
24
Lupin, Laura
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
8.17m
26' 9.75"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
25
Brown, Rebecca
SO-2
Bloomfield
7.93m
26' 0.25"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
26
Whitley, Brittany
FR-1
Post
7.92m
26' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
27
Johnston, Rebekah
FR-1
Post
7.65m
25' 1.25"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
28
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
7.35m
24' 1.5"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
29
Klah, Grace
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
6.88m
22' 7"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
30
Magwood, Latrease
SO-2
Bloomfield
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
31
Baumgartner, Jenna
FR-1
Post
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Leon
SO-2
Georgian Court
44.72m
146' 9"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Bass, Troy
SO-2
Georgian Court
41.72m
136' 10"
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
SR-4
Georgian Court
41.03m
134' 7"
Stockton University Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
4
Malone, Duncan
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
38.66m
126' 10"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
5
Jean, Kensy
SO-2
Caldwell
35.75m
117' 3"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
6
Martin, Devin
SO-2
Georgian Court
33.65m
110' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Nicholas, Alex
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
33.35m
109' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Morely, Benjamin
FR-1
Holy Family
33.32m
109' 4"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
32.43m
106' 5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
10
Psarakis, George
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
29.62m
97' 2"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
11
Murray, James
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
27.73m
91' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Fana, Richard
FR-1
Bloomfield
27.20m
89' 3"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
13
Reese, Finn
SR-4
Nyack
27.04m
88' 8"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
14
Lajeunesse, Matthew
FR-1
Bloomfield
25.34m
83' 2"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
15
Weitzel, Garrett
SO-2
Post
25.12m
82' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
15
Chambers, Tariq
FR-1
Holy Family
25.12m
82' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bock, Stephanie
SO-2
Georgian Court
44.01m
144' 5"
Monmouth Mid-Season Make-Up Meet
Apr 22, 2018
2
Cornish, Caitlyn
SO-2
Post
37.28m
122' 4"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Almeida, Michelle
SO-2
Georgian Court
35.74m
117' 3"
Shippensburg University Mid-Week College Invite
Apr 18, 2018
4
Ough, Nicole
SR-4
Caldwell
34.09m
111' 10"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
5
Smith, Samantha
SO-2
Georgian Court
32.97m
108' 2"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Williams, Charnel
FR-1
Holy Family
32.62m
107' 0"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
7
Keller, Kristen
SR-4
Felician
30.48m
100' 0"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
8
Hockran, Sophie
FR-1
U. of Sciences
30.38m
99' 8"
Delaware Open
Apr 29, 2018
9
Jacquet, Abigail
SR-4
Dominican (N.Y.)
29.73m
97' 6"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
10
Jeffrey, Shanisha
SR-4
Holy Family
29.46m
96' 8"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
11
Klah, Gracious
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
28.44m
93' 4"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
12
Hartman, Noel
SO-2
Georgian Court
27.50m
90' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
13
Convertino, ToniAnn
JR-3
Caldwell
27.12m
89' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
14
Turner, Samaria
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
26.98m
88' 6"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Brozek, Elizabeth
SR-4
Caldwell
25.75m
84' 6"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
16
Bensen, Samantha
FR-1
Caldwell
25.25m
82' 10"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
17
Georges, Chloe
FR-1
U. of Sciences
24.41m
80' 1"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
18
Short, Jessica
SR-4
Nyack
24.00m
78' 9"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
19
Johnston, Rebekah
FR-1
Post
23.81m
78' 1"
Coastal Carolina Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
20
Morrison, Abegayle
JR-3
Bloomfield
22.90m
75' 1"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
21
Auguste, Judy
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
22.80m
74' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
22
Bruno, Amy
SO-2
Georgian Court
22.72m
74' 6"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
23
Belovsky, Anna
FR-1
Felician
22.42m
73' 7"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
24
Klah, Grace
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
21.56m
70' 9"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
25
Brown, Rebecca
SO-2
Bloomfield
21.11m
69' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
26
Piedel, Anna
SO-2
Felician
20.80m
68' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
27
Jackson, Sydney
FR-1
Holy Family
19.90m
65' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
28
Lupin, Laura
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
18.92m
62' 1"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
29
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
11.94m
39' 2"
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 29, 2018
30
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
9.27m
30' 5"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
31
Magwood, Latrease
SO-2
Bloomfield
9.00m
29' 6"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
White, Leon
SO-2
Georgian Court
48.33m
158' 7"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
2
Bass, Troy
SO-2
Georgian Court
43.37m
142' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
SR-4
Georgian Court
42.56m
139' 7"
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
4
Weitzel, Garrett
SO-2
Post
29.57m
97' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Psarakis, George
SO-2
Dominican (N.Y.)
27.63m
90' 8"
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
6
Nicholas, Alex
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
26.20m
85' 11"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Malone, Duncan
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
23.25m
76' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Johnson-Hacket, Kyle
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
20.90m
68' 7"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Samantha
SO-2
Georgian Court
48.48m
159' 1"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
2
Bock, Stephanie
SO-2
Georgian Court
42.71m
140' 1"
Rider Invitational 2018
Apr 14, 2018
3
Cornish, Caitlyn
SO-2
Post
40.70m
133' 6"
Yale Springtime Invitational
Apr 29, 2018
4
Bruno, Amy
SO-2
Georgian Court
39.68m
130' 2"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Almeida, Michelle
SO-2
Georgian Court
38.70m
127' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Brozek, Elizabeth
SR-4
Caldwell
35.94m
117' 11"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
7
Ough, Nicole
SR-4
Caldwell
26.93m
88' 4"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
8
Hockran, Sophie
FR-1
U. of Sciences
26.83m
88' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Bensen, Samantha
FR-1
Caldwell
26.33m
86' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Klah, Gracious
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
18.30m
60' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Johnston, Rebekah
FR-1
Post
18.30m
60' 0"
Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Mar 15, 2018
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ortiz, Anthony
JR-3
Post
53.09m
174' 2"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
2
Muir, Kyle
FR-1
Georgian Court
52.36m
171' 9"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
3
Al-Shrouf, Alaa
SR-4
Georgian Court
48.13m
157' 11"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
4
Reese, Finn
SR-4
Nyack
46.75m
153' 4"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Guzman, Alexander
FR-1
Caldwell
43.16m
141' 7"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
6
Davis II, Harry
FR-1
Chestnut Hill
40.07m
131' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Fana, Richard
FR-1
Bloomfield
39.92m
131' 0"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
8
Glass, Conor
FR-1
U. of Sciences
38.69m
126' 11"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Johnson-Hacket, Kyle
SO-2
Chestnut Hill
38.67m
126' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
10
Zarro, Anthony
SO-2
Bloomfield
37.32m
122' 5"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Croke, Connor
FR-1
Dominican (N.Y.)
37.15m
121' 10"
Vassar Brewer's Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
12
Malone, Duncan
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
36.02m
118' 2"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
13
White, Leon
SO-2
Georgian Court
33.79m
110' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
14
Jean, Kensy
SO-2
Caldwell
32.24m
105' 9"
2018 TCNJ Invite
Apr 6, 2018
15
Murray, James
SR-4
Chestnut Hill
32.17m
105' 6"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
16
Carreira, Jordan
FR-1
Post
30.39m
99' 8"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
17
Kaufman, Dylan
SO-2
Post
29.06m
95' 4"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellington, Farris
SR-4
Georgian Court
40.77m
133' 9"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
2
Hartman, Noel
SO-2
Georgian Court
38.27m
125' 7"
2018 GCU Last Chance Meet
May 11, 2018
3
Convertino, ToniAnn
JR-3
Caldwell
30.76m
100' 11"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
4
Bock, Stephanie
SO-2
Georgian Court
28.60m
93' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
5
Lupin, Laura
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
28.34m
93' 0"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
6
Johnston, Rebekah
FR-1
Post
28.26m
92' 8"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
7
Almeida, Michelle
SO-2
Georgian Court
28.11m
92' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
8
Hunziker, Madison
FR-1
Post
27.13m
89' 0"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
9
Miller, Kayleigh
FR-1
Post
27.10m
88' 11"
Trinity College Invitational 2018
Apr 21, 2018
10
Lewis, Kaylx
SO-2
Bloomfield
26.48m
86' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
11
Ndiaye, Adji
JR-3
Dominican (N.Y.)
25.56m
83' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
12
Lallemand, Sarah
FR-1
Post
24.22m
79' 5"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
13
Piedel, Anna
SO-2
Felician
23.99m
78' 8"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
14
Ough, Nicole
SR-4
Caldwell
23.92m
78' 6"
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
15
Brozek, Elizabeth
SR-4
Caldwell
23.32m
76' 6"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
16
Charney, Sydni
JR-3
Chestnut Hill
23.31m
76' 6"
Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
17
Androvich, Heather
SR-4
Felician
22.53m
73' 11"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
18
Keller, Kristen
SR-4
Felician
21.93m
71' 11"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
19
Barnes, Aanise
SR-4
Bloomfield
19.45m
63' 10"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
20
Lewis, Ilysia
JR-3
Bloomfield
14.41m
47' 3"
2018 CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship
May 6, 2018
21
Osborne, Jayda
FR-1
Bloomfield
8.88m
29' 2"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018
22
Magwood, Latrease
SO-2
Bloomfield
7.00m
22' 11"
Brick City Track & Field Classic 2018
Apr 29, 2018