Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  2 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 7.10 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  5 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.12 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 7.13 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 DaSaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.23 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.26(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 7.27 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 7.33(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.33 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.36 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 7.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  18 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  19 Montina, Nely SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.40(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 7.41 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  21 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.45(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  22 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 7.46 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  23 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 7.47 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  24 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.48 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  25 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 7.49(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 7.89 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  2 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 7.98 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  3 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 8.01 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 8.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 8.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 8.11 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  7 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.14 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 8.17 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 8.19 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.32 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 8.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 8.37 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  15 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 8.41 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 8.41(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  17 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.43 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  18 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.46 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 8.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.48(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  20 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.48(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  22 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 8.52 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.53 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  24 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  25 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.86 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.37 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.41 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 23.41 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  6 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.41 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 23.43 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.54 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  11 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 23.60 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  12 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 23.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  13 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.63 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  14 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 23.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  16 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 23.93 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  17 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 23.97 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 23.98 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  19 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 23.99 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.03 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  21 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 24.12 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.26 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  23 Baptiste, Jd FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  24 Shircliff, Jesse SO-2 Gettysburg 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  25 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.38 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 26.25 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  2 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 26.43 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 26.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.79 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.14 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 27.36 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 27.56 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  10 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  11 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.78 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.91 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  17 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 28.03 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 28.26 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  20 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 28.27 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  21 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 28.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  22 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 28.30 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 28.33 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.45 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 50.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.83 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.73 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 51.86 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 52.11 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  11 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 52.50 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 52.61 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  13 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.64 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 52.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 52.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  16 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 52.95 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  17 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 53.12 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  18 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 53.34 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  19 Pontani, Florian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.40 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  20 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 53.89 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.96 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  22 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  23 Pollara, Scott SO-2 Haverford 54.11 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  24 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.12 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 54.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1:00.55 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:00.83 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.07 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  6 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:01.52 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 1:01.95 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 1:01.98 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.03 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.49 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.82 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.83 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:03.02 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 1:03.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  16 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.83 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.95 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  18 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.13 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  19 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.20 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:04.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  21 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.38 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  22 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.52 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  23 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:04.77 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Curran, Catherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.86 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  25 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:05.28 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:55.64 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  2 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.69 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.99 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:56.99 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:57.32 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:57.44 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 1:57.49 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 1:57.60 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  11 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.28 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.62 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Arikatla, Arvind SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:59.00 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:59.00 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.01 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.25 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  18 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:59.43 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  19 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2:01.12 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  20 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.94 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  21 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 2:02.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.30 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.32 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  25 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.39 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:16.81 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  2 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:19.52 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  4 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:20.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 2:22.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:23.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:24.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.32 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:25.50 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 2:25.82 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  13 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.91 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.47 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:26.74 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:26.81 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  17 Hines, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 2:28.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  18 Moseman, Hailey FR-1 Gettysburg 2:28.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  19 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.37 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:28.53 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  21 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.31 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 2:29.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.60 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  24 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.00 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  25 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:30.18 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:12.73 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:15.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 4:16.62 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 4:16.80 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.46 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.78 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.88 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  8 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 4:23.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  9 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.66 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:23.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:23.98 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 4:24.48 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:25.37 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:25.63 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  15 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:25.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  16 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:26.38 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:26.84 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.92 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  19 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 4:27.05 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  20 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 4:27.07 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  21 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  22 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.53 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  23 Richwall, Jason FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:28.93 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  24 Greene, Will FR-1 McDaniel 4:28.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.09 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:56.30 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:57.06 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.33 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  4 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 5:01.14 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  5 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:05.18 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:07.18 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  7 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:07.78 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:09.13 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 5:11.07 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  11 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:11.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.12 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  13 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 5:13.77 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  14 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 5:15.38 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 5:16.66 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:17.24 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  18 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:17.61 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:18.94 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 5:19.64 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 5:22.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  22 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.35 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  23 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 5:23.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.09 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  25 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:24.19 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:20.66 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 8:25.49 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 8:31.48 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  4 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 8:31.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 8:35.22 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:38.41 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  7 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 8:38.46 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  8 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 8:39.34 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 8:41.09 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 8:41.59 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 8:42.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 8:44.36 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:44.68 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.72 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.84 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.55 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  18 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 8:50.50 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:51.50 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  20 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  21 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 8:54.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 8:54.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  24 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 8:57.17 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  25 Udell, Nathan JR-3 Dickinson 8:57.63 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:29.20 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 9:54.83 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  4 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 10:03.72 Ursinus Final Qualifying Meet 03/03/17
  5 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:08.25 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  6 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:10.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 10:12.08 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.42 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.95 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  10 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.45 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  11 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 10:23.44 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:25.60 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:26.51 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 10:26.81 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.78 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 10:30.17 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 10:30.50 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  18 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 10:32.59 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  19 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:35.81 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  20 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:35.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  21 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:36.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  22 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 10:36.47 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  23 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:37.01 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  24 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:37.35 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  25 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 10:38.65 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 14:59.22 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  2 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 15:02.59 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:02.69 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  4 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:07.13 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 15:07.31 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  6 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 15:10.74 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 15:15.30 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  8 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 15:15.55 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  11 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:23.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 15:23.40 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  13 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:29.27 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:29.82 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  15 Wolfe , Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:35.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  16 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:40.69 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  17 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:42.33 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  18 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.50 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  19 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 15:58.04 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:05.58 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 16:10.33 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  22 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 16:11.09 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  23 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:13.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  24 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:19.25 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:21.23 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:41.95 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:29.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:39.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:42.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  5 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.68 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  7 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:51.39 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 17:53.82 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:54.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:02.64 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  11 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:11.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:16.50 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:22.18 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  14 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.65 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  15 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:29.49 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 18:33.53 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:42.83 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  18 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:58.77 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  19 Rosen, Allison FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:05.96 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  20 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 19:07.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 19:08.19 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  22 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 19:08.66 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  23 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 19:12.71 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 19:36.78 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Zaharieva, Stefani SO-2 Dickinson 19:47.57 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  2 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.71 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.72 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.74 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 9.10 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 9.19 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.25 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  10 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 9.76 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  11 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9.82 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 9.90 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 10.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  14 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 10.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.03(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  16 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 11.08(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  17 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 9.26 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  2 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.34 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 9.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 9.44 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  5 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9.54 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  7 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.59 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.67 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 9.71 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.75 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  11 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.77 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 9.91 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.05 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.05(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  15 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 10.20 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 10.23 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  18 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 10.30 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 10.31 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  20 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 10.33 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  22 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 10.35 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 10.40 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  24 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 10.47 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  25 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10.60 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 1.5" 1.87m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6' 0" 1.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Luck, Trevor SR-4 Muhlenberg 5' 11.25" 1.81m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 9.25" 1.76m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 5' 8" 1.73m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 5' 6" 1.68m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  10 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 5" 1.65m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 5' 3.75" 1.62m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  11 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5' 3.75" 1.62m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  13 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 5' 3.25" 1.61m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  14 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 5' 3" 1.60m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 5' 1" 1.55m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  16 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 5' 0.5" 1.54m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  17 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11.5" 1.51m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  18 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11.5" 1.51m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  20 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11" 1.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 4' 10.5" 1.49m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 5' 5" 1.65m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5' 3" 1.60m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  4 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 5' 0.25" 1.53m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4' 11.75" 1.52m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 4' 11" 1.50m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 4' 9.75" 1.47m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  7 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 4' 9.75" 1.47m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  11 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 4' 9" 1.45m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  11 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 4' 9" 1.45m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  13 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  13 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  16 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 4' 7" 1.40m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 4' 7" 1.40m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4' 7" 1.40m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 4' 7" 1.40m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4' 7" 1.40m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 4' 5" 1.35m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  22 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 4' 4.75" 1.34m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  23 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 4' 3.5" 1.31m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  23 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 4' 3.5" 1.31m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17' 0.75" 5.20m NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/10/17
  2 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13' 7.25" 4.15m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 13' 5.25" 4.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 13' 3.75" 4.06m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 12' 10" 3.91m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Russo, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 12' 6" 3.81m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  9 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  12 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11' 9.75" 3.60m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  15 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11' 2.25" 3.41m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Saltzman, Jon SR-4 Swarthmore 11' 1.75" 3.40m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9' 6.5" 2.91m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  18 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9' 2.25" 2.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Farkas, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9' 2.25" 2.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  20 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  20 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  23 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 8' 3.5" 2.53m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  24 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8' 2.75" 2.51m Patriot Games 01/28/17

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Olson, Rikka SR-4 Dickinson 12' 0" 3.66m PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  2 Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 11.75" 3.35m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 10' 9" 3.28m ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship 03/03/17
  4 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 8.25" 3.26m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 2.5" 3.11m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10' 2" 3.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  7 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 9' 9.25" 2.98m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  8 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9' 8.5" 2.96m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 9' 8.5" 2.96m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 9' 8.5" 2.96m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  11 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9' 8" 2.95m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  12 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8' 6.25" 2.60m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 8' 6.25" 2.60m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8' 0.5" 2.45m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 8' 0" 2.44m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Marsh, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 7' 6" 2.29m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Bailey, Lauryn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7' 2.5" 2.20m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 7' 0.5" 2.15m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  19 Petitt, Claire SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6' 8.75" 2.05m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 1.25" 7.04m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21' 6.25" 6.56m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  4 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 21' 4" 6.50m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  6 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  7 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20' 5.75" 6.24m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 4.25" 6.20m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 20' 4.25" 6.20m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  10 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 20' 3" 6.17m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 20' 1.75" 6.14m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  12 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Ferguson, Aaron JR-3 McDaniel 19' 9.75" 6.04m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  14 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 19' 9.5" 6.03m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 8.25" 6.00m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  16 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 19' 6.25" 5.95m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  17 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 19' 5.5" 5.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19' 5.25" 5.92m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 19' 0.5" 5.80m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 18' 7" 5.66m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  21 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  22 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18' 5" 5.61m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  23 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 18' 3.25" 5.57m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  24 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 17' 9.5" 5.42m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  25 Myers, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 17' 7" 5.36m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17' 9.75" 5.43m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16' 11.25" 5.16m Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 16' 10.5" 5.14m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  4 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 16' 9.75" 5.12m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  5 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 9.25" 5.11m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  6 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 7" 5.05m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 16' 5.75" 5.02m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16' 5.75" 5.02m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16' 2.5" 4.94m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  10 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 16' 2.25" 4.93m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  10 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 16' 2.25" 4.93m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 16' 0.5" 4.89m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 15' 11" 4.85m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  14 Greene, Rachel SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15' 10.5" 4.84m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  15 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15' 7.5" 4.76m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 15' 5.5" 4.71m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 15' 4.25" 4.68m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  18 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 15' 4" 4.67m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  18 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 15' 4" 4.67m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  18 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 15' 4" 4.67m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  21 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15' 2.75" 4.64m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  22 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 15' 1.5" 4.61m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  23 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15' 0.75" 4.59m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  24 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14' 11.5" 4.56m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  25 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14' 7.25" 4.45m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 45' 5" 13.84m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 44' 1.25" 13.44m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 42' 3.5" 12.89m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 41' 10.75" 12.77m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40' 3.5" 12.28m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  8 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 40' 3.5" 12.28m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 39' 9.25" 12.12m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  11 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38' 4.75" 11.70m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 38' 2.75" 11.65m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 36' 10.5" 11.24m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 36' 9.5" 11.21m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Rodriquez, Manny FR-1 McDaniel 35' 6.5" 10.83m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 34' 5.5" 10.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33' 10.25" 10.32m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 36' 11.75" 11.27m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 36' 4.25" 11.08m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  3 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 34' 10.5" 10.63m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 34' 5.75" 10.51m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 34' 1.25" 10.39m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 34' 0.25" 10.37m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  7 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 33' 5.25" 10.19m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 33' 4" 10.16m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 33' 0.25" 10.06m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 11" 10.03m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32' 5" 9.88m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 32' 3" 9.83m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  13 McKenna, Jacqueline SO-2 Muhlenberg 32' 1" 9.78m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 31' 5.25" 9.58m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 31' 3.75" 9.54m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30' 8.25" 9.35m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  17 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 29' 4.75" 8.96m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  18 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28' 0.25" 8.54m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53' 7.5" 16.34m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  2 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 49' 4.5" 15.05m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48' 1.75" 14.67m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  4 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 47' 10" 14.58m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 47' 4.25" 14.43m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  6 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 47' 2.5" 14.39m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  7 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 46' 8.75" 14.24m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  8 Wagner, Taylor FR-1 McDaniel 44' 10.75" 13.68m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 42' 11.75" 13.10m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  11 Davis, Malcolm SO-2 Dickinson 42' 7" 12.98m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Williams, Ramon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 41' 8.75" 12.72m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 41' 5.75" 12.64m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 40' 11" 12.47m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 40' 9.75" 12.44m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  16 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 40' 3.5" 12.28m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 39' 6.5" 12.05m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  18 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 39' 1.25" 11.92m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 38' 5.5" 11.72m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  20 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 38' 3.5" 11.67m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  21 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38' 3.25" 11.66m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  22 Lemke, Mike FR-1 McDaniel 37' 10.75" 11.55m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  23 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 37' 9.25" 11.51m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  24 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 37' 8.75" 11.50m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  25 Creyer, Brandon SR-4 McDaniel 37' 7.25" 11.46m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 41' 11.5" 12.79m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  2 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 41' 2.25" 12.55m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  3 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  4 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 39' 8.75" 12.11m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 38' 11.75" 11.88m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  5 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 38' 11.75" 11.88m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  7 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 38' 6.75" 11.75m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  8 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 37' 3.25" 11.36m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  9 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 36' 9" 11.20m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  10 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 36' 8.5" 11.19m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Collins, Mikaela JR-3 Gettysburg 36' 8.25" 11.18m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  12 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 35' 4.5" 10.78m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  13 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 34' 11.75" 10.66m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  14 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 34' 9" 10.59m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  15 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 33' 1.75" 10.10m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 32' 11" 10.03m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  17 Harris, Mecca FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32' 5.5" 9.89m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  18 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 2" 9.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32' 1.5" 9.79m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  20 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 31' 10.25" 9.71m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  21 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  22 Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31' 0.5" 9.46m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  23 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 30' 5.5" 9.28m 2017 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 02/25/17
  24 Powers, Lindsey SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30' 2.75" 9.21m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  25 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 30' 2" 9.19m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date