Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  2 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  2 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.07 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  4 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 7.10 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  5 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.13 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 7.18 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.23 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  8 DaSaro, Chris FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.24(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  9 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Waleski, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.26(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 7.33(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.33 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 7.34 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 7.36 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  16 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.37(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Montina, Nely SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.40(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.40 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  19 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 7.41 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  20 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.45(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  21 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 7.46 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  22 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 7.47 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  23 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.48 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  24 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 7.49(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  25 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 7.51 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 8.03(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 8.09(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Hill, Nicole FR-1 McDaniel 8.10(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  4 Steele, Brittany JR-3 Haverford 8.11 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  5 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 8.16 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  5 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8.16 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  7 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 8.17(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  8 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 8.24 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 8.25 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  10 Raymond, Seye SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 8.37 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  13 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 8.41(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 8.41 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 8.41(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  16 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.42 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  17 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.43 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  18 Kleinberg, Hailey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.46 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  19 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.48(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  19 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.48(55) 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  21 Lewis, Jessica SO-2 Swarthmore 8.52 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 8.54 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.56 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  24 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  25 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.91 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 22.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Mitchell, Jequan JR-3 Ursinus 23.37 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  5 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.40 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  6 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.41 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 23.41 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  6 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.41 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 23.43 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 23.60 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  11 Robinson, Marcus JR-3 Dickinson 23.62 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.63 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  13 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 23.72 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  14 Alimena, Eric SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.92 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 23.93 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  16 Hannan, Zain SR-4 Swarthmore 23.97 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Omasanya, Ezekiel FR-1 Gettysburg 24.00 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Bertonazzi, Evan FR-1 Gettysburg 24.03 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  19 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 24.12 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Morella, Steven FR-1 McDaniel 24.12 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  21 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.15 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  22 Rainone, Michael FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.26 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  23 Baptiste, Jd FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.28 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  24 Shircliff, Jesse SO-2 Gettysburg 24.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  25 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.38 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Germain, Aphnie SR-4 Dickinson 26.47 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 26.79 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 26.79 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Farrell, Erin SR-4 Ursinus 27.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.20 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  6 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 27.36 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.57 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  8 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  9 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 27.68 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  10 Donovan, Hollis SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.78 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Holman, Tara SO-2 Bryn Mawr 27.88 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.91 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  14 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 27.98 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  16 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 28.03 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  17 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.19 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  17 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 28.26 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  20 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 28.27 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  21 Fondots, Nicole FR-1 Dickinson 28.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  22 Terrell, Tahawney SO-2 Bryn Mawr 28.30 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 28.33 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.45 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.22 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.83 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Kelly, Andre FR-1 Ursinus 51.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Lynch, Liam SO-2 Haverford 51.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Yhap, Codi FR-1 Ursinus 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 51.83 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 51.86 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  9 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Bergey, Collin SR-4 Gettysburg 52.11 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  11 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 52.61 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  12 Bessette, Mike SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.64 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Riordan, Thomas FR-1 Dickinson 52.94 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Borchert, Max FR-1 Gettysburg 52.94 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 52.95 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  16 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus SO-2 Gettysburg 53.12 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 53.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 53.34 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  19 Pontani, Florian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.40 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  20 Garba, Saadiq SO-2 Swarthmore 53.89 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Shields, Christopher FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 53.96 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  22 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 54.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  23 Pollara, Scott SO-2 Haverford 54.11 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  24 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.12 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Reyes, Jordan SO-2 Swarthmore 54.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:00.70 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 1:00.90 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Muccio, Kaitlin SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.07 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  5 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 1:01.19 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  6 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 1:01.98 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 1:02.27 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.49 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 1:02.78 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  11 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.82 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.83 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Cabellos, Victoria FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:03.02 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.12 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Myers, Angela Franklin & Marshall 1:03.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  16 Neiman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.95 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  17 Cunningham, Auresa FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.13 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  18 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:04.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Bastien, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.38 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  20 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.52 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  21 Joseph, Shana JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:04.77 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Garcia, Amy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.87 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  23 Wielk, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:05.21 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Klink, Cailey FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:05.28 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  25 Rosler, Louise FR-1 Swarthmore 1:05.29 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:55.69 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:55.80 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:55.99 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:56.34 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Yared, Dominic SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.96 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 1:57.44 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.28 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Warren, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.92 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Dembinski, Robert SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:58.94 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 1:59.00 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.01 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Armand, Jack FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:59.25 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Goings, Chris SO-2 Haverford 1:59.55 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Gibson, Gavin SO-2 McDaniel 2:00.55 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  15 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 2:01.12 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  16 Haase, John FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.94 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  17 Takata, Colton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:01.99 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 2:02.10 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Bell, Patrick SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.30 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Bell, Andrew SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.32 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  22 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.39 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  23 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.42 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 2:02.55 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  25 Dougherty, Billy JR-3 Dickinson 2:02.79 SU Challenge 02/03/17

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 George, Jamie SR-4 Dickinson 2:19.51 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:19.52 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  4 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:21.68 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:22.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:23.66 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 DeMichael, Danielle SO-2 Gettysburg 2:25.01 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  8 Farrell, Caitlin JR-3 Dickinson 2:25.30 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:25.32 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 2:25.47 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:25.50 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Gasser, Brittany SO-2 Ursinus 2:25.82 Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  13 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.91 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.47 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:26.81 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 2:27.51 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  17 Frantz, Chelsea FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:28.37 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Kelly, Jenna JR-3 Ursinus 2:28.53 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  19 Watson, Olivia SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.31 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 2:29.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.60 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  22 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:30.00 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  23 Kyle, Anna FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:30.18 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  24 Burton , Ellie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:30.29 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  25 Adams, Grace SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:30.32 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:16.04 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 4:16.80 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 4:16.86 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  4 Pavarini, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.46 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 4:18.90 # PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  6 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:21.78 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:22.88 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  8 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 4:23.59 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  9 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:23.66 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 4:23.70 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  11 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:23.98 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  12 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:25.50 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  13 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:25.93 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 4:26.38 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  15 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:26.84 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.87 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Petrecca, Alex SO-2 Gettysburg 4:26.92 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  18 Kurtz, Peter SO-2 Haverford 4:27.05 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  19 Schneider, Julian SR-4 Haverford 4:27.07 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  20 Lyman, Spencer JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:27.09 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  21 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.36 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  22 Reinhart, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.79 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  23 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.09 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Wolfinger, Brett FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:31.24 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  25 Perales, Simon FR-1 Haverford 4:31.59 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:03.69 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  2 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 5:04.41 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:10.41 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  4 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 5:12.05 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  5 Davidson, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:12.12 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  6 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana SR-4 Dickinson 5:12.70 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  7 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 5:13.77 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 5:14.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.39 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:17.61 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:18.13 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 5:18.32 # Villanova Open 01/27/17
  13 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.87 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  14 Reilly, Caelyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.07 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  15 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 5:19.64 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.46 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  17 Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 5:20.73 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  18 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.06 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  19 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 5:22.13 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 5:22.27 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:22.35 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  22 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 5:23.06 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.09 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  24 Zouras, Santina FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:24.19 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  25 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:25.32 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:20.66 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  2 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 8:25.49 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 8:33.54 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 8:36.89 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:38.41 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 8:38.46 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/10/17
  7 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 8:39.34 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  8 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 8:41.19 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  9 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 8:41.25 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 8:41.59 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 8:42.38 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:42.92 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  13 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 8:44.36 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:45.72 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  15 Peters, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.55 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 8:50.50 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:50.83 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  18 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 8:51.50 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  20 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 8:54.00 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 8:54.07 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:55.29 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  23 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:56.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  24 Heilman, James SR-4 McDaniel 8:57.17 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  25 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:57.64 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:29.20 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:52.85 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  3 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:08.25 # Fastrack National Invite 02/10/17
  4 Giannetti, Nicole JR-3 Haverford 10:13.97 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  5 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:16.95 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  6 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:18.00 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  7 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.45 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  8 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 10:23.60 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:26.77 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  10 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 10:29.14 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.78 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  12 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 10:31.24 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 10:32.59 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  14 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:32.62 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  15 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 10:35.26 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Meek, Kristin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:35.81 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  17 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:35.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 10:36.47 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  19 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:37.01 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  20 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:37.35 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  21 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:38.26 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  22 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 10:38.40 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  23 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 10:40.00 SU Challenge 02/03/17
  24 Mears, Laura SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:40.07 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  25 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 10:40.79 # Villanova Invitational 02/04/17

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 15:02.69 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  2 Gorman, Jimmy SR-4 Haverford 15:04.43 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Peet, Graham SO-2 Haverford 15:05.21 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  4 Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:07.13 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  5 Taber, Benjamin SR-4 Gettysburg 15:07.31 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17
  6 Hale, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 15:10.74 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 15:15.30 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  8 Descavish, Bryce FR-1 Dickinson 15:16.85 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  9 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:19.50 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  10 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:21.75 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  11 Herlihy, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 15:23.40 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  12 Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:24.27 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  13 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:29.82 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  14 Wolfe , Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:35.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  15 Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:40.69 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.57 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  17 Stadler, James JR-3 Haverford 15:44.96 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  18 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 15:58.82 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:05.58 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Hamilton, Evan SR-4 Haverford 16:10.33 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  21 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo JR-3 Haverford 16:11.09 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  22 Mears, Isaac FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:13.60 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  23 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:15.29 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  24 Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:19.25 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  25 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:21.23 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:41.95 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:29.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 17:39.39 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:42.15 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  5 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.68 # Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  6 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.10 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  7 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:54.55 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:02.84 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  9 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:11.36 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  10 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 18:12.36 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:16.50 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  12 Horowitz, Kelsey JR-3 Dickinson 18:22.18 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  13 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:22.65 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  14 Ionescu, Lucile SO-2 Dickinson 18:26.12 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Jones, Erin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:29.49 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Cassidy, Tessa FR-1 Dickinson 18:46.18 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Chang, Julia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:58.77 # Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  18 Rosen, Allison FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:05.96 # 2017 Great Dane Classic 01/14/17
  19 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia JR-3 Haverford 19:07.01 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 19:08.19 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  21 Conrad, Molly FR-1 Dickinson 19:08.66 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  22 Edwards, Kate JR-3 Bryn Mawr 19:12.71 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Gaffney, Lara SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:12.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  24 Cavanaugh, Mary JR-3 Haverford 19:36.78 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Rinehart, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 19:59.81 Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 01/28/17

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.58 Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  2 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.72 Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.87 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  4 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.90 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.00 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 9.23 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Polanco, Matt FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.40 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 9.41(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  9 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  10 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 9.76 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  11 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9.82 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 10.14 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  13 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 10.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  14 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 10.58(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  15 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.03(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  16 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 11.08(55) Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  17 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 11.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Murphy, Taylor SO-2 Haverford 9.34 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.37 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  3 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 9.40 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 9.47 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  5 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9.54 Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  6 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.66 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.68 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.75 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  9 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.78 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  10 Kiszka, Aleksandra JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.89 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  11 Oberholtzer, Tess SO-2 Haverford 9.91 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Congdon, Sarah JR-3 Gettysburg 9.92(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.05(55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  14 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.15 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 10.18 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  16 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 10.20 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 10.23 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  18 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 10.30 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  19 McBride, Kiley FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.33 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  19 Nelson, Sophia FR-1 Haverford 10.33 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  21 Buczek, Catherine SO-2 Ursinus 10.35 Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 10.40(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 10.54 Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  24 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10.60 Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  25 Iobst, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 10.61 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

Distance Medley (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 1.5" 1.87m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  2 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6' 1.25" 1.86m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  4 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6' 0" 1.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  5 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 5' 11.5" 1.82m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Luck, Trevor SR-4 Muhlenberg 5' 8.75" 1.75m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 8.5" 1.74m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Brower, Jack SO-2 Haverford 5' 8" 1.73m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  9 Albrecht, Cameron FR-1 Haverford 5' 6" 1.68m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  10 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 5" 1.65m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 5' 3.75" 1.62m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  11 Panagakos, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 5' 3.75" 1.62m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  13 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 5' 3.25" 1.61m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  14 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 5' 1" 1.55m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 5' 0.5" 1.54m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  16 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Gallagher, Michael FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11.5" 1.51m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  17 Kisi, Mikyas FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11.5" 1.51m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  19 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 4' 11" 1.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 4' 10.5" 1.49m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 5' 5" 1.65m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5' 3" 1.60m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  3 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  4 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 5' 0.25" 1.53m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4' 11.75" 1.52m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 4' 9.75" 1.47m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  6 Haye, Rashida FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Stouffer, Alison FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 9.75" 1.47m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  6 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 4' 9.75" 1.47m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  11 Gibson, Kelly SR-4 McDaniel 4' 9" 1.45m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  11 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 4' 9" 1.45m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  13 Leifield, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  13 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4' 7.75" 1.42m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  16 Buchok, Irina FR-1 Bryn Mawr 4' 7" 1.40m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 4' 6" 1.37m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  18 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 4' 5.5" 1.36m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 4' 5" 1.35m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  19 Miller, Kira FR-1 Ursinus 4' 5" 1.35m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 4' 3.5" 1.31m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  22 Darkes-Burkey, Charley FR-1 Ursinus 4' 3.25" 1.30m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 10.75" 5.15m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  2 Huang, Benjamin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13' 7.25" 4.15m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Gamber, Adam FR-1 Dickinson 13' 5.25" 4.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13' 1.75" 4.01m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Nolan, William JR-3 Gettysburg 12' 11.5" 3.95m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  6 Russo, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 12' 6" 3.81m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  7 Van Aken, Greg SO-2 Haverford 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  7 Braun, Andrew FR-1 Muhlenberg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Bale, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Rodriguez, Diego SO-2 Gettysburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  11 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  12 Qin, Jerry SR-4 Swarthmore 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  13 Pekeshe, George SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11' 9.75" 3.60m 2017 DeSchriver Invitational 02/05/17
  14 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 11' 7.75" 3.55m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  15 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11' 2.25" 3.41m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  16 Saltzman, Jon SR-4 Swarthmore 11' 1.75" 3.40m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9' 6.5" 2.91m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  18 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 9' 2.25" 2.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  18 Farkas, Jacob FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9' 2.25" 2.80m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  20 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  20 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  20 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 9' 0.25" 2.75m Larry Sharp Memorial Invitational 02/19/17
  23 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 8' 3.5" 2.53m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  24 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8' 2.75" 2.51m Patriot Games 01/28/17

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Olson, Rikka SR-4 Dickinson 12' 0" 3.66m PSU Tune-Up 02/18/17
  2 Cortazzo, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 11.75" 3.35m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  3 Theriault, Claudia SR-4 Muhlenberg 10' 8" 3.25m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 2" 3.10m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  4 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10' 2" 3.10m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  6 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10' 0.5" 3.06m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  7 Cope, Morgan SO-2 Ursinus 9' 9.25" 2.98m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  8 Gonzales, Julie SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9' 8" 2.95m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Ferry, Mairead JR-3 Haverford 9' 8" 2.95m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  10 Wesolowski, Paige SO-2 Gettysburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 9' 5.25" 2.88m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8' 6.25" 2.60m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  12 Seabert, Hannah FR-1 Gettysburg 8' 6.25" 2.60m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8' 0.5" 2.45m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Jones, Jacqueline SR-4 Muhlenberg 8' 0" 2.44m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Marsh, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 7' 6" 2.29m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  17 Bailey, Lauryn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7' 2.5" 2.20m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 7' 0.5" 2.15m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  19 Petitt, Claire SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6' 8.75" 2.05m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 1.25" 7.04m Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. 02/10/17
  2 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21' 6.25" 6.56m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  4 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  5 Bittenbender, Austin FR-1 Ursinus 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  6 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20' 5.75" 6.24m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  7 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20' 4.25" 6.20m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  7 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 20' 4.25" 6.20m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  7 Barnes, Kenneth FR-1 Gettysburg 20' 4.25" 6.20m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  10 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 20' 3" 6.17m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  11 Gallagher, Matthew FR-1 Ursinus 20' 1.75" 6.14m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  12 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 10.25" 6.05m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Ferguson, Aaron JR-3 McDaniel 19' 9.75" 6.04m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  14 Sayde, Peter SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 8.25" 6.00m 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/03/16
  15 White, Caleb FR-1 McDaniel 19' 6.25" 5.95m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  16 Eppley, Robert SO-2 Swarthmore 19' 5.5" 5.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19' 5.25" 5.92m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 18' 10.75" 5.76m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18' 5" 5.61m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  19 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 18' 5" 5.61m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  21 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18' 4.5" 5.60m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  22 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 18' 3.25" 5.57m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  23 Clark, Thomas JR-3 Gettysburg 18' 1" 5.51m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  24 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 17' 9.5" 5.42m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  25 Myers, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 17' 7" 5.36m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17' 9.75" 5.43m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 16' 11.25" 5.16m Villanova Open 01/27/17
  3 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 16' 10.5" 5.14m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  4 Beard, Imani SR-4 Dickinson 16' 9.75" 5.12m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  5 Luciano, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 9.25" 5.11m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  6 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 16' 5.75" 5.02m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Hammonds, Maya SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 5.75" 5.02m Patriot Games 01/28/17
  8 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 16' 2.5" 4.94m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  9 Antinori, Marisa FR-1 Haverford 16' 2.25" 4.93m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  10 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 16' 0.5" 4.89m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  11 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 15' 11" 4.85m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  12 Greene, Rachel SO-2 Bryn Mawr 15' 10.5" 4.84m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  13 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 15' 5.5" 4.71m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Wain, Cat SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15' 5" 4.70m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15' 4.25" 4.68m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  15 Damato, Katherine JR-3 Ursinus 15' 4.25" 4.68m 2016 Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/03/16
  17 Duah, Grace FR-1 Muhlenberg 15' 4" 4.67m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  17 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 15' 4" 4.67m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  19 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 15' 3.5" 4.66m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  20 Criscione, Jaynie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15' 2.75" 4.64m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  21 Girod, Helen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15' 0.75" 4.59m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  22 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14' 11.5" 4.56m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  23 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 14' 11.25" 4.55m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Brown, Faith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14' 7.25" 4.45m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/09/17
  25 Moore, Sophie SR-4 Dickinson 14' 7" 4.44m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Pope, Samuel SO-2 Ursinus 45' 5" 13.84m Finn Pincus Invitational 02/10/17
  2 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 42' 8" 13.00m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Amadio, Joseph SO-2 Gettysburg 42' 2.25" 12.86m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Ford, Cameron FR-1 Muhlenberg 42' 0.5" 12.81m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 41' 1.75" 12.54m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  6 Benjamin, Jabari SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40' 3.5" 12.28m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  6 Oji, Zach SO-2 Haverford 40' 3.5" 12.28m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Gill, Harpreet JR-3 Johns Hopkins 39' 9.25" 12.12m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  9 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39' 8" 12.09m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  10 Chan, Chris SR-4 Swarthmore 39' 5.75" 12.03m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38' 4.75" 11.70m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 Rumman, Abdullah FR-1 Dickinson 38' 2.75" 11.65m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 O'Neil, Dylan FR-1 Gettysburg 36' 10.5" 11.24m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Frost, Alex SR-4 Haverford 36' 9.5" 11.21m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Rodriquez, Manny FR-1 McDaniel 35' 6.5" 10.83m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  16 Popkin, Zach SO-2 Dickinson 34' 5.5" 10.50m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Picado Fallas, Ignacio SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33' 10.25" 10.32m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Suess, Natalie FR-1 Dickinson 36' 11.75" 11.27m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  2 Ward, Alyssa JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 36' 4.25" 11.08m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17
  3 Reikowski, Elizabeth SR-4 Haverford 34' 10.5" 10.63m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  4 Waddell, Emily SR-4 Gettysburg 34' 1.25" 10.39m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  5 Hilburn, Rachel SO-2 Swarthmore 34' 0.25" 10.37m Haverford Widener Holiday Dual 12/08/16
  6 Buckley, Caroline SO-2 Ursinus 33' 2" 10.11m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  7 Rec, Abigail FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 11" 10.03m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  8 Latourette, Arielle SR-4 McDaniel 32' 9.75" 10.00m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Jimcosky, Amanda SR-4 Dickinson 32' 7.75" 9.95m 19th Annual Bison Open 01/27/17
  10 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32' 5" 9.88m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Byro, Shantae JR-3 McDaniel 32' 3.5" 9.84m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  12 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Haverford 32' 3" 9.83m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  13 McKenna, Jacqueline SO-2 Muhlenberg 32' 1" 9.78m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  14 Bednarik, Louise SO-2 Haverford 31' 3.75" 9.54m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  15 Suess, Lauren FR-1 Dickinson 30' 9" 9.37m SU Challenge 02/03/17
  16 Li, Penny SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30' 8.25" 9.35m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  17 Conboy, Sierra FR-1 Gettysburg 29' 4.75" 8.96m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  18 Piccinini, Sabrina FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28' 0.25" 8.54m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53' 7.5" 16.34m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  2 Hunt, Jared SO-2 Swarthmore 47' 7" 14.50m Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  3 Glasson, Devin JR-3 Dickinson 47' 2.5" 14.39m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  4 Myers, Adam JR-3 Ursinus 46' 3.5" 14.11m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 46' 2" 14.07m 2017 Princeton Invitational 02/19/17
  6 Keller, Mitchell SR-4 Johns Hopkins 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Wagner, Taylor FR-1 McDaniel 44' 10.75" 13.68m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  9 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 44' 8.25" 13.62m 2017 Father Diamond 01/07/17
  10 Davis, Malcolm SO-2 Dickinson 42' 7" 12.98m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  11 Nessenson, David JR-3 Johns Hopkins 41' 11.25" 12.78m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 40' 6" 12.34m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  13 Pearl, Robert FR-1 Dickinson 40' 5.5" 12.33m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  14 Williams, Ramon SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 39' 8" 12.09m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  15 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 39' 6.5" 12.05m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  16 Legaspi, Josiah JR-3 Haverford 39' 6" 12.04m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  17 Miramontes, Luis SR-4 McDaniel 39' 1.25" 11.92m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Telesco, Carlo FR-1 Ursinus 38' 4" 11.68m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  19 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 38' 3.25" 11.66m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  20 Lemke, Mike FR-1 McDaniel 37' 10.75" 11.55m Terrapin Invitational 2017 01/21/17
  21 Yankowski, JR FR-1 McDaniel 37' 9.25" 11.51m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  22 Cortese, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 37' 8.5" 11.49m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  23 Creyer, Brandon SR-4 McDaniel 37' 7.25" 11.46m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  24 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 37' 4.5" 11.39m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  25 Kelly, Logan SO-2 McDaniel 36' 11.75" 11.27m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 O'Neil, Maggie SR-4 Swarthmore 41' 11.5" 12.79m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  2 Sargent, Claire JR-3 Haverford 40' 2.75" 12.26m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  3 Phillip, Natalia FR-1 Bryn Mawr 39' 10.5" 12.15m 2016 New Year's Invitational 12/11/16
  4 Graham, Sara SR-4 Gettysburg 39' 8.75" 12.11m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  5 Su, Jenn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 38' 6.75" 11.75m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  6 Gaykowski, Michelle SR-4 Muhlenberg 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Conley, Claire FR-1 Swarthmore 36' 11.75" 11.27m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  8 Simoes, Sophia FR-1 Ursinus 36' 8.5" 11.19m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  9 Collins, Mikaela JR-3 Gettysburg 36' 2.25" 11.03m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  10 Lyon, Ellery JR-3 Gettysburg 36' 0.75" 10.99m Susquehanna Invitational 02/18/17
  11 Phillips, Niomi JR-3 Dickinson 35' 8" 10.87m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  12 Taylor, Katharine FR-1 Gettysburg 34' 9.5" 10.60m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  13 Harper , Kelsey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33' 6" 10.21m 2017 Frank Colden Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Smith, Mary FR-1 Dickinson 33' 1.75" 10.10m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  15 Bronkema, Naomi FR-1 Swarthmore 33' 0.5" 10.07m Keogh Invitational 02/18/17
  16 Harris, Mecca FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32' 5.5" 9.89m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  17 Horst, Kenzie FR-1 Gettysburg 32' 2" 9.80m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Frazier, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 32' 1.5" 9.79m Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall 12/03/16
  18 Vresilovic, Rachel FR-1 Swarthmore 32' 1.5" 9.79m Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/11/17
  20 Dyhrberg, Kiersten SO-2 Gettysburg 31' 9.25" 9.68m Dickinson DuCharme Invitational 02/11/17
  21 Bordonaro, Mikaela SO-2 Ursinus 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2017 Collegeville Classic 01/21/17
  22 Diodati, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31' 0.5" 9.46m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  23 Powers, Lindsey SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30' 2.75" 9.21m Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall 01/14/17
  24 Campbell, Briana SO-2 Ursinus 30' 2" 9.19m Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational 01/27/17
  25 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 29' 4.5" 8.95m Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 02/12/17

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5141 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  2 Fischetti, Matt JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4433 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  3 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4351 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  4 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4131 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  5 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3857 Patriot Games 01/28/17
  6 Stambaugh, Nevin FR-1 McDaniel 3346 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  7 Callahan, Evan FR-1 McDaniel 2807 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  8 West, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2530 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  9 Bower, Will FR-1 McDaniel 2495 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17
  10 Mejias, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 2428 # Widener Field Meet 01/26/17