Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 10.53 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
2 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 10.57 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 4.3
3 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 10.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
4 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 10.67 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 0.7
4 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 10.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.5
6 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 10.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.6
7 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 10.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.4
8 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 10.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.6
9 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 10.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.4
10 Stone, David SR-4 George Mason 10.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 4.3
11 Norman, Robert JR-3 Duquesne 10.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 1.5
12 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 11.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.1
12 Istache, Jonathant SO-2 Duquesne 11.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
14 Wicks, William FR-1 Davidson 11.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.6
15 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 11.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
15 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 11.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
15 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR-1 George Mason 11.06 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.3
18 Gray, Hayden FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
18 Bethea, Devin SO-2 VCU 11.07 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.3
20 Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 11.11 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
21 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
21 Botock, Roger JR-3 VCU 11.13 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.3
23 Zarycranksi, Stephen FR-1 Duquesne 11.15 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 1.5
23 Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.6
25 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 11.18 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.1
26 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
26 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 11.19 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 0.1
28 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 11.21 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 4.4
29 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.22 SCSU Decathlon Apr 13, 2017 4.1
30 Williams, Connor SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
31 DeBalse, Levi FR-1 Duquesne 11.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -0.5
32 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 11.30 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 0.1
33 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 11.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
33 Fiandaca, Joey FR-1 Saint Louis 11.31 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.7
35 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 11.32 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.0
36 Cisse, Mohamed SR-4 Duquesne 11.33 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 0.7
37 Archetto, Peter SR-4 Rhode Island 11.35 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.5
38 Crawford, Nehari SO-2 Duquesne 11.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
39 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 11.41 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 0.1
40 Hunter, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.43 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 +0.0
40 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 11.43 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
42 Riley, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 11.46 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017 1.8
43 Lim, John SO-2 VCU 11.53 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 0.1
44 Stanback, Brandon SO-2 Duquesne 11.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017 -0.4
45 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 11.61 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 0.2
46 Marshall, Jordan SR-4 Davidson 11.68 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.0
47 Wolfe, Jacob SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.74 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.8
48 Erusha, Ethan FR-1 Saint Louis 11.80 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.7
49 Idris, Bashir FR-1 VCU 11.84 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.4
50 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 11.87 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
51 Grant, Josh FR-1 George Mason 12.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
52 Taylor, Vaughn JR-3 Fordham 12.14 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7
53 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 12.31 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 1.8
54 Howard, Bruce FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.40 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.9
54 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 12.40 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.9
56 Williams, Zakiyy SO-2 La Salle 12.44 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
57 Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 12.65 2017 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 11.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.2
3 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 11.96 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.1
4 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 11.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.2
5 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
6 Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 12.11 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
7 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 12.12 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.4
7 Twombley, Dominique FR-1 Rhode Island 12.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
9 Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 12.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.2
9 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 12.13 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.2
11 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 12.20 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 2.0
12 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 12.23 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.7
13 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 12.24 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.6
13 Hoffman, Jordan SR-4 Dayton 12.24 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
15 Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.27 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
16 Hines, Katherine FR-1 Davidson 12.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
17 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 12.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
18 Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
19 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 12.39 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 3.2
20 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 12.42 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.8
21 Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 12.45 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.2
22 Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 12.49 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 0.8
22 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 12.49 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017 0.8
24 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 12.53 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.4
25 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.54 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 0.2
26 Bryant, Jessica FR-1 La Salle 12.61 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.4
27 McConnell, Maxine SO-2 VCU 12.66 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.2
28 Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 12.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.9
29 Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.72 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
30 Cadden, Alexis FR-1 Duquesne 12.74 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 2.4
31 Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 12.76 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
32 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.86 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.3
33 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1 Duquesne 12.90 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
34 Koss, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.92 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
35 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.94 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
36 MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 13.01 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017 -0.3
36 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 13.01 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.3
38 Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.06 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.6
39 Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Davidson 13.08 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 3.2
40 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 13.11 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.2
41 BOVELL, HALLE FR-1 Duquesne 13.14 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
42 Goulet, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 13.15 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.3
43 Cheatham, Janelle FR-1 VCU 13.16 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 0.1
44 Ventra, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.18 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
44 Caucci, Mary Kate FR-1 Fordham 13.18 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 3.9
46 Stevens, Alliyah SO-2 VCU 13.19 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.2
47 Spallanzani, Samantha FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.24 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.3
48 Montgomery, Carly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.25 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.8
49 Kamara, Mia SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.29 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
50 Zukowski, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 13.30 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
51 Bartoles, Morgan FR-1 Duquesne 13.32 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017 -0.9
52 Laudizio, Anna FR-1 Dayton 13.40 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017 0.6
53 Endyke, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.42 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
54 Weithofer, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.48 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.2
55 Miller, Kaleah SO-2 La Salle 13.58 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
56 Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 13.81 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 -2.8
57 Feola, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.87 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.0
58 Newcomb, Moriah FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.05 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017 0.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.01 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.6
2 Hill, Nigel JR-3 Rhode Island 21.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.1
3 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 21.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
4 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 21.51 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.4
5 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 21.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
6 Carter, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 21.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
7 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 21.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.1
8 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 21.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.1
9 Raymond, Ayodeji SR-4 George Mason 21.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.1
10 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 21.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.1
11 Wicks, William FR-1 Davidson 21.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
12 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 21.82 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
13 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.84 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -2.2
14 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 21.91 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
15 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Taylor, Ben FR-1 George Mason 21.98 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
17 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 21.99 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
18 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 22.00 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 2.3
19 Cuse, Raymond SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Berry, DeAngelo SR-4 Rhode Island 22.04 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.7
21 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 22.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
22 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 22.14 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Andoh, Bernard SO-2 George Mason 22.18 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
24 Istache, Jonathant SO-2 Duquesne 22.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.4
25 Nickelson, Garrett FR-1 Davidson 22.22 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.9
25 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 22.22 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
27 Goolsby, Lozie SO-2 VCU 22.27 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
28 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 22.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
29 Moore, Will SO-2 Saint Louis 22.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.1
30 Williams, George FR-1 Davidson 22.30 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.7
31 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
32 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.32 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
32 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 22.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.4
34 Zarycranksi, Stephen FR-1 Duquesne 22.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
35 Norman, Robert JR-3 Duquesne 22.41 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 1.9
35 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 22.41 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
37 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 22.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.1
38 Gray, Hayden FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.51 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.7
38 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 22.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
40 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 22.53 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.7
40 Cisse, Mohamed SR-4 Duquesne 22.53 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 2.7
42 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 22.57 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
43 Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.58 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -0.1
44 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo FR-1 VCU 22.60 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
45 Stone, David JR-3 George Mason 22.63 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
46 DeBalse, Levi FR-1 Duquesne 22.69 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 1.1
46 Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.1
48 Reynolds, Cole SO-2 Davidson 22.71 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.5
49 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 22.77 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
50 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO-2 VCU 22.80 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
51 Dibrov, Aleksandr FR-1 George Mason 22.86 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
52 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 22.88 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
53 Shepard, Kahlil JR-3 VCU 22.89 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.8
53 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.89 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.2
55 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 22.91 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
56 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 22.94 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 -1.1
57 Akil, Isaiah SO-2 La Salle 22.95 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
58 Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 22.96 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017 2.1
58 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 22.96 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.4
60 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 22.98 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
61 Adelson, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.02 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 Hunter, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.03 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.7
63 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 23.08 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Invitational Mar 23, 2017 1.1
63 Finnie, Marcus JR-3 VCU 23.08 CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
65 Bishop, Raeshawn JR-3 George Mason 23.09 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.8
66 Gore, Jacob FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.10 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.7
67 Kortkamp, Noah FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.11 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.4
68 Bryant, David FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.15 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
69 Archetto, Peter SR-4 Rhode Island 23.16 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.8
70 Mbawuike, Michael George Mason 23.22 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
71 Goode, Maurice George Mason 23.23 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
72 McCurren, Griffin SR-4 Saint Louis 23.26 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
73 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 23.29 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.2
74 Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.34 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.9
75 McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 23.36 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
76 Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 23.37 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
77 Wolfe, Jacob SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.41 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 5.9
78 Torres, Kalin FR-1 VCU 23.55 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 -1.8
79 Kanga, Power FR-1 Rhode Island 23.56 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
80 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 23.64 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
81 Scott, Justin SO-2 George Washington 23.70 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017 1.2
82 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 23.71 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
83 Clark, Ira FR-1 George Washington 23.87 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 28, 2017
84 Delavergne, ED SO-2 George Washington 23.95 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
85 Verghese, Joe JR-3 George Washington 24.04 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
86 Delavergne, Frank SO-2 George Washington 24.14 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1
87 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 La Salle 24.29 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
88 Arena, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.33 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
89 Fiandaca, Joey FR-1 Saint Louis 24.51 Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3, 2017
90 Bethea, Devin SO-2 VCU 24.91 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 -0.3
91 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 24.96 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
92 Hagan, Michael JR-3 La Salle 25.27 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017
93 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 25.39 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 24.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
2 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 24.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
3 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
4 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 24.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
5 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 24.43 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.9
6 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
7 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
8 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 24.56 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.4
9 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 24.61 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -1.4
10 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 24.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 -0.8
11 Spencer, Diamante JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.64 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.9
12 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 24.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
13 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 24.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
14 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 24.79 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
15 Williams, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 24.91 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.1
16 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 24.98 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
17 Witt, Lindsay FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
18 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 25.13 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.1
19 Lewis, Juleen FR-1 Rhode Island 25.18 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.8
20 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 25.29 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 1.8
21 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 25.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Jaeger, Laura JR-3 Fordham 25.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
23 Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 25.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
24 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
25 Twombley, Dominique FR-1 Rhode Island 25.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
26 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 25.43 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 0.8
26 Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 25.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
28 Mitchell, Ariel SO-2 La Salle 25.44 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.2
29 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 25.47 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.5
30 Goulet, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 25.53 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 James, Candice SO-2 VCU 25.56 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.2
31 Beres, LeClare SO-2 VCU 25.56 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
33 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.71 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.4
34 Forteau, Carleisha SO-2 Rhode Island 25.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017 -0.9
35 McConnell, Maxine SO-2 VCU 25.74 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.8
36 Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.77 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
36 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.77 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
38 Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 25.80 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
39 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 25.84 CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
40 Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 25.88 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
41 Hines, Katherine FR-1 Davidson 25.89 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.4
42 Staab, Rachel SR-4 Saint Louis 25.94 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.8
43 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 25.95 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 0.2
44 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 25.97 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 +0.0
45 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1 Duquesne 26.01 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 0.2
46 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 26.02 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 1.1
46 MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 26.02 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
48 Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 26.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.6
49 Gulino, Elizabeth SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.14 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -1.2
49 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.14 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
49 Pacella, Avery SO-2 Saint Louis 26.14 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.8
52 Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 26.17 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.5
52 Cadden, Alexis FR-1 Duquesne 26.17 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 2.1
54 Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.2
55 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 26.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
56 BOVELL, HALLE FR-1 Duquesne 26.22 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017 0.4
57 Bowen, Gabby FR-1 Richmond 26.30 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
58 Koss, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.31 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
59 Long, Tori SO-2 Davidson 26.35 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 2.7
60 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Saint Louis 26.41 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
60 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.41 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
62 Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.42 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
63 Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 26.49 Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
64 Bynes, Jackie SR-4 Saint Louis 26.50 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017 4.0
64 Konin, Sakia SO-2 VCU 26.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
66 Stokes, Aliyah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.51 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
67 Binter, Makayla FR-1 Davidson 26.55 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.8
68 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 26.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
69 Stevens, Alliyah SO-2 VCU 26.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
70 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 26.67 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
71 Rahman, Saidah FR-1 Davidson 26.68 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
72 Montgomery, Carly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.71 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 1.5
73 McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.72 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
73 Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Davidson 26.72 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 4.3
75 Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 26.75 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
76 Jamrozek, Maddie SO-2 Saint Louis 26.77 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.8
76 Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.77 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
78 McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 26.82 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
79 Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 26.86 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
80 Bonk, Mackenzie JR-3 Saint Louis 26.87 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.7
80 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide FR-1 George Mason 26.87 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.0
82 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.0
83 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 26.94 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.2
83 Gerald, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.94 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 3.5
85 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.96 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
85 Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 26.96 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
87 Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 27.02 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
88 Ventra, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.08 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.4
88 Bartoles, Morgan FR-1 Duquesne 27.08 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017 0.4
90 Bryan, Maddie SR-4 Saint Louis 27.14 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
91 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 27.15 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
92 Arroyo, Ashley FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.19 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
93 Smith, Chloe Richmond 27.20 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 20, 2017
93 Gavalas, Gabriella FR-1 Fordham 27.20 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
95 Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 27.27 Brick City Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2017 2.2
96 Rowe, Nai'lah FR-1 Richmond 27.34 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
97 Lee, Iman SR-4 VCU 27.36 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017 -1.1
97 Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 27.36 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
99 Endyke, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.39 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
100 Recchilungo, Sophia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.41 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 46.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
2 King Jr, Xavier JR-3 George Mason 47.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Thompson, Devon JR-3 VCU 47.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Montague, Marlon JR-3 Rhode Island 47.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 47.81 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 47.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 47.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Harrison, Bigal JR-3 VCU 48.04 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
9 Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 48.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
10 Buckingham, Nicholas JR-3 VCU 48.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Williams, George FR-1 Davidson 48.29 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Gray, Jared SR-4 Rhode Island 48.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.51 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
14 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 48.58 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 48.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 48.80 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Shepard, Kahlil JR-3 VCU 48.84 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
18 Felton, Jaleel JR-3 Rhode Island 48.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Carrington, Dillon SO-2 Duquesne 48.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
19 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 48.93 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
22 Nickelson, Garrett FR-1 Davidson 48.96 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 48.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
24 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
25 Akil, Isaiah SO-2 La Salle 49.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Henderson, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.19 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
27 Hanwell, Andrew SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.24 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
28 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 49.27 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
29 Freivogel, Josh JR-3 Saint Louis 49.30 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
30 Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Goolsby, Lozie SO-2 VCU 49.38 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
32 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo FR-1 VCU 49.39 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
33 Moore, Will SO-2 Saint Louis 49.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.54 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
34 McCurren, Griffin SR-4 Saint Louis 49.54 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
36 Galva, Yeury FR-1 Rhode Island 49.63 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Hogue, Preston SO-2 Duquesne 49.72 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
38 Clinkingbeard, Kyle SR-4 Saint Louis 49.82 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Goode, Maurice FR-1 George Mason 49.82 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
40 Guerre, Justin JR-3 La Salle 49.86 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
41 Cisse, Mohamed SR-4 Duquesne 50.00 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
42 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 50.04 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
43 Norman, Robert JR-3 Duquesne 50.05 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
43 Moscoe, Justin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.05 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
45 McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.16 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
46 Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.33 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
47 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 50.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
48 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
49 Taylor, Ben FR-1 George Mason 50.50 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
50 Lemma, Aaron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.58 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
50 Finestone, Alex SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.58 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
52 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 50.63 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
53 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO-2 VCU 50.68 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
53 Baurle, Kenny FR-1 Duquesne 50.68 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
55 Kaye, Saul SO-2 Duquesne 50.75 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
56 Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.77 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
57 Torres, Kalin FR-1 VCU 50.84 Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
58 Gore, Jacob FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.88 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
59 DeBalse, Levi FR-1 Duquesne 50.92 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
60 Trinch, Kyle SR-4 Duquesne 50.96 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
61 Arneaud, Deion SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.99 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
62 McGriff, De'Von SO-2 Rhode Island 51.02 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
63 Barry, Kevin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
64 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 51.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
65 Delavergne, ED SO-2 George Washington 51.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
65 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 51.29 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
67 McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 51.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
68 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 51.48 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
69 Reynolds, Cole SO-2 Davidson 51.50 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
70 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 51.54 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
71 Hall, Nathan SR-4 Saint Louis 51.59 Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
72 Payne, Kareem JR-3 VCU 51.72 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
73 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 51.84 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
74 Shannon, Kevin FR-1 UMass Amherst 51.93 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
75 Davis, Ian FR-1 VCU 51.96 Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
76 Hagan, Michael JR-3 La Salle 52.24 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
77 Delavergne, Frank FR-1 George Washington 52.32 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 28, 2017
78 Bove, Michael FR-1 Duquesne 52.34 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
79 Scott, Justin FR-1 George Washington 52.35 2017 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational Jan 28, 2017
80 Cronin, Byrne SO-2 Fordham 52.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
81 Mbawuike, Michael George Mason 52.41 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
82 Coombes, Jakob FR-1 George Washington 52.51 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
83 Grant, Josh FR-1 George Mason 52.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
84 Corson, Francis SR-4 Davidson 52.64 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
84 Archetto, Peter SR-4 Rhode Island 52.64 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
86 West, Justin SO-2 VCU 52.75 CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
87 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 52.77 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
88 Coppola, Sam FR-1 Rhode Island 52.84 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
89 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 52.86 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
90 Karam, Alex SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.92 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
91 Garry, Evan FR-1 George Washington 52.96 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
92 Bilicic, Griffin FR-1 Fordham 53.24 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
93 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 53.27 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
94 Shoemaker, Tristen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.35 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
95 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 53.42 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
96 Alexander, Jamik SO-2 VCU 53.65 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
97 Strom, Peter SR-4 Fordham 54.08 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
98 Verghese, Joe JR-3 George Washington 54.10 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
99 Bilton, Sawyer SO-2 George Washington 54.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
100 Fiandaca, Joey FR-1 Saint Louis 54.14 Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Moore, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 53.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 54.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Smith, Kayla FR-1 VCU 54.55 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Foster, Courtney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.96 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 55.29 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Allen, Mary SR-4 Richmond 55.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 MacLure, Kristina FR-1 Rhode Island 55.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 55.80 Crimson Elite Feb 3, 2017
10 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 55.81 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
11 Long, Tori SO-2 Davidson 56.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Amerantes, Mikaila SO-2 Rhode Island 56.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
13 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR-1 Duquesne 56.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 56.87 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
15 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.94 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
16 Watkins, Taylor SO-2 VCU 56.97 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 57.18 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 James, Candice SO-2 VCU 57.22 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
20 Lucas, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 57.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
21 Liebl, Kelly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.25 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
22 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.37 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
23 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 57.49 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
24 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 57.58 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
25 Pryslak, Maggie SR-4 Dayton 57.60 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
26 Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 57.65 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
27 Gilliam, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 57.79 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
28 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 57.83 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
29 Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 57.87 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
30 Morris, Latrice SO-2 VCU 57.95 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
31 Gulino, Elizabeth SO-2 UMass Amherst 58.09 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
32 Nieusma, Claire SO-2 Davidson 58.27 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Pacella, Avery SO-2 Saint Louis 58.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 58.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
35 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 58.60 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
36 Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 58.66 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
37 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.75 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
38 MacDonnell, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 58.78 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
39 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 58.82 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
40 Williams, Caela SR-4 George Mason 58.83 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
41 Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 59.01 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Boerke, Jennifer JR-3 Fordham 59.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
43 Osley, Desirae FR-1 La Salle 59.02 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
44 Jamrozek, Maddie SO-2 Saint Louis 59.03 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Hess, Karley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.09 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
46 McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 59.10 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
47 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 59.11 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
48 Jenkins, Amber JR-3 La Salle 59.13 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
49 Koss, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.42 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
50 Lee, Iman SR-4 VCU 59.45 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
50 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 59.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
52 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.52 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
53 Curtis, Gabby FR-1 Rhode Island 59.57 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
54 Recchilungo, Sophia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.61 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
55 Willis, Alexis FR-1 VCU 59.71 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
56 Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 59.83 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
56 Janusey, Kaitlyn SO-2 Duquesne 59.83 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
58 White, Marina SR-4 Saint Louis 59.95 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
59 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:00.06 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
59 Gerald, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.06 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
61 Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.30 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
62 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide FR-1 George Mason 1:00.48 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
63 Hyatt, Morghan FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.57 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 Team Invitational Mar 25, 2017
64 Thompson, Jennifer FR-1 Davidson 1:00.58 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
65 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 1:00.62 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
66 Fisher, Brittany JR-3 Dayton 1:00.82 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
67 Duffy, Grace FR-1 Dayton 1:01.02 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
68 Goulet, Dajae FR-1 VCU 1:01.13 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
69 Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:01.16 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
70 Rahman, Saidah FR-1 Davidson 1:01.22 Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
71 Towe, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 1:01.32 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
72 Bowen, Gabby FR-1 Richmond 1:01.34 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
73 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 1:01.38 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
74 Smith, Chloe SO-2 Richmond 1:01.39 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
75 Hill, Briana SR-4 George Mason 1:01.40 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
75 Sopchak, Natalie SO-2 Rhode Island 1:01.40 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 1:01.40 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 21, 2017
78 Coleman, Erika JR-3 VCU 1:01.53 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
79 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.73 2017 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 8, 2017
80 Attea, Claire JR-3 Dayton 1:01.77 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
81 Sopchak, Sydney SO-2 Rhode Island 1:01.78 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
82 Bynes, Jackie SR-4 Saint Louis 1:01.86 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
83 Montgomery, Carly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.94 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
84 Blair, Kayla FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:02.00 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
85 Bailey, Taunysha SO-2 VCU 1:02.11 CNU Holiday Open Dec 4, 2016
86 Rowe, Nai'lah FR-1 Richmond 1:02.24 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 13, 2017
87 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 1:02.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
88 Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.35 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
89 Eisenberg, Lynne SR-4 George Mason 1:02.41 2017 Liberty Kick Off Jan 20, 2017
89 Goulet, Lindsay SO-2 Rhode Island 1:02.41 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
91 Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 1:02.43 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
92 Higgins, Monica FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.56 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
93 Edger, Alexandra JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.59 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
94 Robinson, Marshea SO-2 Richmond 1:02.66 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
95 Amancio, Genesis FR-1 Fordham 1:02.73 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
96 Mabon-Connor, Jasmine SO-2 Duquesne 1:02.96 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
97 Golden, Jazmin George Mason 1:03.03 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
98 Goetz, Greta FR-1 George Washington 1:03.04 Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 14, 2017
99 Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.06 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
100 Flanagan, Sydney FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.19 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 1:50.05 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
2 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:50.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 1:51.36 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Sanders, Chris JR-3 La Salle 1:51.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 1:51.76 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Wells, Russell JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Blair, Tannock SO-2 Saint Louis 1:52.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.18 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
11 Eddinger, Dylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Cannon, Colin FR-1 George Mason 1:53.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.40 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
14 Coppola, Sam FR-1 Rhode Island 1:53.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Burke, Andrew JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 1:53.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Schoenthal, Wes SO-2 Saint Louis 1:53.98 Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
18 Noonan, Ryan JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.00 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Shaffer, Chris JR-3 George Washington 1:54.25 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 17, 2017
20 Ferraiolo, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.43 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
21 Wood, Calvin SR-4 VCU 1:54.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 McCurren, Griffin SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.69 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Nettleton, Colton SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.70 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Gulama, Eddison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.74 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
25 Magee, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.83 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
26 Houston, Rory SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.87 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
27 Bove, Michael FR-1 Duquesne 1:55.00 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
28 Cobb, Griffin FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 DiPalma, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 1:55.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
29 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 1:55.19 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
31 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 1:55.28 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
31 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 1:55.28 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
33 Kaye, Saul SO-2 Duquesne 1:55.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
35 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 1:55.49 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
36 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:55.51 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
37 McCoy, Barren JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.66 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
38 Corson, Francis SR-4 Davidson 1:55.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
39 Schaefer, Jon FR-1 Saint Louis 1:55.85 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 1:55.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
41 Ganahl, Kevin SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.17 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
42 Finestone, Alex SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:56.18 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
43 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 1:56.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
44 Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.28 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
45 Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 1:56.31 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
46 Ossont, Brandon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
47 Arnold, Charles JR-3 George Washington 1:56.38 2017 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 21, 2017
47 Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.38 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
49 Gordon, Dorrian SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.59 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
50 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.60 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
51 Harrison, Victory SO-2 VCU 1:56.64 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2017 Jan 13, 2017
52 Conway, Austin SO-2 VCU 1:56.66 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017
53 Guzman, Kyle SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:56.67 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
54 Wills, Colin FR-1 George Washington 1:56.71 2017 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 25, 2017
55 Pierlott, Collin JR-3 La Salle 1:56.85 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
56 Ritchie, Ramsay JR-3 Davidson 1:56.90 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
57 Santos, Nicholas FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:56.92 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
58 Laughery, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
59 O'Such, David JR-3 Duquesne 1:57.37 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
60 Goolsby, Lozie SO-2 VCU 1:57.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
61 Selsman, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.55 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
62 Conlin, Sean SO-2 Saint Louis 1:57.59 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
63 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 1:57.68 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
64 Mangold, Trent SR-4 La Salle 1:57.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
65 Fortna, Carrick FR-1 Rhode Island 1:57.76 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017
66 Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 1:57.83 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Leconey, Joseph JR-3 La Salle 1:57.88 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
68 Davies, Will FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.03 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
69 Angelina, Joey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.11 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
70 Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.13 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
71 Bilton, Sawyer SO-2 George Washington 1:58.20 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
72 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Fordham 1:58.37 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
73 Mussoline, Dominic FR-1 La Salle 1:58.43 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
74 Coulter, Brent SR-4 George Mason 1:58.74 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
75 Sloan, Andrew SR-4 Saint Louis 1:58.77 Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
76 Gebisso, Hiob SR-4 Saint Louis 1:59.00 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
77 Coombes, Jakob FR-1 George Washington 1:59.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
78 Stegman, Troy FR-1 Rhode Island 1:59.17 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
79 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 1:59.46 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
80 Campbell, Michael JR-3 Fordham 1:59.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
81 Sturges, Carl SR-4 Duquesne 1:59.80 YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
82 Robinson, Trae' FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.86 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
83 Kolenik, Aiden SO-2 George Washington 2:00.16 2017 NAVY Men's Invitational Mar 25, 2017
84 Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.18 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
85 Sutton, Stefan SO-2 La Salle 2:00.21 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
86 Jutras, Dustin SO-2 George Mason 2:00.24 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
87 Goode, Maurice FR-1 George Mason 2:00.48 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
87 Hatchett, Marcus JR-3 George Mason 2:00.48 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
89 Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.50 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
90 Seaton-Todd, Robbie FR-1 Davidson 2:00.60 Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
91 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 2:00.81 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
92 Evely, Kenny JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.88 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 3, 2016
93 McLaughlin, Charlie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:01.06 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
94 Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.19 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017
95 O'Reilly, Keelan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:01.61 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
96 Robertson, Ian JR-3 Davidson 2:01.65 UNCG Dual Meet Madness Jan 29, 2017
97 Cronin, Byrne SO-2 Fordham 2:01.67 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
98 Garry, Evan FR-1 George Washington 2:01.86 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
99 Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.07 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
100 Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:02.20 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:06.43 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Lewis, Ashley FR-1 George Mason 2:07.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 2:07.78 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 2:08.43 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
5 Cowan, Emilie SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:08.56 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
6 Rieden, Hannah SR-4 Davidson 2:08.65 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Gilliam, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 2:08.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Rohde, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 2:10.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:10.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 2:10.84 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
11 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 2:11.30 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
12 Nehl, Annegret JR-3 Duquesne 2:11.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 2:11.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Greenlee, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:11.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 2:11.72 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
16 Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 2:11.96 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 McNulty, Katie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:12.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Ruskan, Marisa JR-3 Richmond 2:12.26 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
19 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.35 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:12.38 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:12.51 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Kelly, Katherine JR-3 Saint Louis 2:12.69 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
23 Nieusma, Claire SO-2 Davidson 2:13.23 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
24 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.31 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 2:13.76 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
26 Brown, Claire Richmond 2:13.80 Captains Invitational & Combined Events Jan 20, 2017
27 Dorsey, Sharon JR-3 George Mason 2:14.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:14.42 Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
29 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:14.55 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
30 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:15.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 2:15.28 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
32 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 2:15.35 Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational Mar 25, 2017
33 Kidd, Emma SR-4 Saint Louis 2:15.67 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
34 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 2:15.69 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
35 Weir, Olivia SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:15.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Bodin, Allie FR-1 Saint Louis 2:15.95 Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
37 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:16.43 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
38 Fisher, Brittany JR-3 Dayton 2:16.50 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
39 Durnin, Erin SO-2 Duquesne 2:16.63 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
40 Pryslak, Maggie SR-4 Dayton 2:16.95 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Ponthier, Sierra JR-3 Davidson 2:17.14 Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.29 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
43 Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:17.32 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
44 Pletz, Taylor SO-2 Duquesne 2:17.40 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
45 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.68 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
46 Evankovich, Bethany FR-1 Duquesne 2:17.78 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
47 Pitouli, Sofia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:17.97 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
48 McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 2:18.06 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
49 Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 2:18.52 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
50 Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.97 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
51 Grazia, Saige SO-2 Rhode Island 2:19.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
52 Kress, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 2:19.13 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
53 Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 2:19.14 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
54 Conway, Courtney FR-1 Duquesne 2:19.19 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
55 Lee, Chelsea FR-1 Rhode Island 2:19.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
56 White, Marina SR-4 Saint Louis 2:19.40 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
57 Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 2:19.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
58 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:19.95 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
59 Goetz, Greta FR-1 George Washington 2:19.98 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
60 Gardner, Kathleen JR-3 VCU 2:19.99 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
61 Minitti, Alena SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.08 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017
62 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.19 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017
63 Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 2:20.40 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
64 Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.48 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
65 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:20.66 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
66 Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 2:20.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
67 Stallkamp, Victoria SO-2 Dayton 2:20.96 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
68 Sopchak, Sydney SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.01 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
69 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.03 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017
70 Sopchak, Natalie SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.15 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 29, 2017
71 Barger, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.19 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
72 Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.21 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
73 MacTurk, Katie FR-1 Davidson 2:21.30 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
74 Borchers, Emily FR-1 Dayton 2:21.33 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
75 Pierson, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 2:21.36 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
76 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 2:21.37 Navy Women's Track & Field Invitational Mar 25, 2017
77 Maguire, Maggie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:21.45 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
78 Capps, Anna JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:21.51 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
79 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 2:21.53 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
80 Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 2:22.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
81 Sirvinskas, Julia FR-1 Davidson 2:22.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
82 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 2:22.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
83 Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.80 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
84 Valotta, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 2:22.90 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
85 Hipwell, Sarah SO-2 Richmond 2:23.17 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
86 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 2:23.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
87 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 2:23.39 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
88 Mills, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 2:23.64 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 9, 2017
89 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:23.73 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
90 Eisenberg, Lynne SR-4 George Mason 2:23.78 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
91 Rankin, Sara SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.04 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
92 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:24.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
93 Thayer, Bailey SO-2 Rhode Island 2:24.67 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
94 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 George Washington 2:25.51 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
95 Wiseman, Julia SO-2 Fordham 2:25.71 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
96 Attea, Claire JR-3 Dayton 2:25.90 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
97 Gabor, Malone JR-3 George Washington 2:25.96 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
98 Ustanik, Madeline FR-1 Richmond 2:26.53 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
99 Marsh, Isabelle SO-2 Duquesne 2:26.64 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
100 Gaudet, Olivia FR-1 Fordham 2:27.37 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewandowski, Stephen SR-4 La Salle 3:47.38 West Point Twilight May 11, 2017
2 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 3:48.28(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Blair, Tannock SO-2 Saint Louis 3:48.86 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Flynn, Steven SR-4 George Mason 3:48.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Miller, Logan JR-3 George Mason 3:49.05 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Shaffer, Chris JR-3 George Washington 3:49.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Van Kooten, Jeff SO-2 Duquesne 3:49.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Gebisso, Hiob SR-4 Saint Louis 3:49.78 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 3:49.95 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Frahlich, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:50.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 3:50.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Thomas, Cory SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:51.97(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Wills, Colin FR-1 George Washington 3:52.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 3:52.87 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
15 Garton, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:52.88(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
16 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.70(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
17 Coulter, Brent SR-4 George Mason 3:53.71(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
18 Michon, Zachary FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.72 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 3:53.76(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
20 Day, Carter JR-3 George Washington 3:54.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
21 Lancaster, Trent SO-2 George Mason 3:55.25 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 3:55.55(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
23 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:55.72(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Ozarowski, David SR-4 La Salle 3:55.89 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
25 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 3:55.93(1) Terrapin Invitational 2017 Jan 21, 2017
26 Nettleton, Colton SO-2 Saint Louis 3:55.98 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 3:56.09 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 3:56.13 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
29 Schulte, Nathan JR-3 George Mason 3:56.14(1) 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
30 Conlin, Sean SO-2 Saint Louis 3:56.52 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
31 Gendron, Brian SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:56.69(1) Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
32 Carmack, Dylan SO-2 Davidson 3:56.70 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Ganahl, Kevin SO-2 Saint Louis 3:56.88 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Ritchie, Ramsay JR-3 Davidson 3:56.88(1) Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
35 Prest, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 3:57.51 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
36 Lucking, Alex JR-3 Richmond 3:57.57 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
37 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 3:57.62 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
38 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 3:57.71(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
39 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:57.82(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
40 Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.28(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
41 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 3:58.30(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
42 Mueller, Lance SO-2 Saint Louis 3:58.40(1) Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
43 Hatchett, Marcus JR-3 George Mason 3:58.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
44 Gordon, Dorrian SO-2 Saint Louis 3:58.44 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
45 Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.55 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
46 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 3:59.15(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
47 Thompson, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:59.29(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
48 Wood, Calvin SR-4 VCU 3:59.42 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Arnold, Charles JR-3 George Washington 3:59.49 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
50 Selsman, Adam JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:59.73(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
51 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 3:59.78 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
52 Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:59.89(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
53 Pujols, John SR-4 La Salle 4:00.04 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
54 Morgan, Grayson SO-2 George Mason 4:00.26 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
55 Andrade, Dino SR-4 Duquesne 4:00.29 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
56 Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:00.42(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
57 Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 4:00.57 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
58 Kaba, Abdullah SO-2 Rhode Island 4:00.68 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017
59 Slack, Tim SO-2 Rhode Island 4:00.70 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017
60 Trimble, Chris SR-4 La Salle 4:00.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
61 Fortna, Carrick FR-1 Rhode Island 4:01.03(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
62 LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 4:01.11 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
63 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.22 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Lacey, Blaine SO-2 George Mason 4:01.34(1) 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
65 Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 4:01.37 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2017
66 Conway, Austin SO-2 VCU 4:01.40 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
67 Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.46(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
68 Famiglietti, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:01.52 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
69 Daly, Jack SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.64 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
70 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 4:01.97 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
71 Alpaugh, William FR-1 Richmond 4:01.99 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
72 Adam, Paul SO-2 George Mason 4:02.15 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
73 de Backer, Manuel SO-2 Saint Louis 4:02.27 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
74 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:02.35(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
75 O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 4:02.45(1) 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
76 Cannon, Colin FR-1 George Mason 4:02.46(1) 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
77 Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.49 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
78 Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:03.78 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
79 Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 4:03.85 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
80 McGrainer, Alexander SR-4 Rhode Island 4:03.87(1) URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
81 Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.91(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
82 Parker, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.02 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
83 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 4:04.06 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017
84 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 4:04.11(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
85 Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:04.12(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
86 Adamski, Jack FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:04.22 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
87 Roberts, Christian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.23 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
88 Catlett, Bryce FR-1 VCU 4:04.25 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
89 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.27 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
90 Maguire, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 4:04.42(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
91 Dooling, Jon FR-1 George Washington 4:04.93 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
92 Sye, Trevor JR-3 George Washington 4:04.99 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
93 Bove, Michael FR-1 Duquesne 4:05.14 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
94 Macpherson, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.18 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
95 Engstrom, Erik FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:05.37 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
96 Housey, Paul FR-1 George Washington 4:05.42 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
97 Myers, Andrew JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:05.85 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
98 Jutras, Hunter FR-1 George Mason 4:05.94(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
99 Testas, Andrew FR-1 Richmond 4:06.21 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
100 Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1 La Salle 4:06.38 Stony Brook University Season Opener Mar 23, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:19.19 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 4:20.70(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 Ruskan, Marisa JR-3 Richmond 4:23.85 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
4 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 4:25.05 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
5 Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 4:27.11 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 McGovern, Peyton FR-1 Richmond 4:28.38 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 4:29.93 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
8 Brown, Halley SO-2 George Washington 4:29.96 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Weimer, Cassidy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 4:33.18 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 4:33.28 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 4:33.37 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Brown, Claire FR-1 Richmond 4:33.72 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 4:34.38(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
15 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 4:34.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
16 Donohue, Ciara SO-2 George Mason 4:35.16(1) Boston University Scarlet and White Feb 3, 2017
17 Mills, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 4:35.72 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 4:35.75 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
19 Scott, Nichelle JR-3 VCU 4:36.14 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Lavery, Mary SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:36.37(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 T'Kint , Lauren SO-2 George Washington 4:36.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Pletz, Taylor SO-2 Duquesne 4:36.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
23 Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 4:36.82 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
24 Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 4:36.88(1) 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
25 Brehler, Alyssa SO-2 Rhode Island 4:36.92(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 4:37.43 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
27 Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 4:38.10 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
28 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 4:38.39(1) Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 4:38.87 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
30 Bracken, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.89(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
31 Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 4:39.00 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
32 Ponthier, Sierra JR-3 Davidson 4:39.19 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
33 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 4:39.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Borchers, Emily FR-1 Dayton 4:39.76 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
35 Mancini, Grace FR-1 La Salle 4:39.77 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
36 Kress, Megan FR-1 Saint Louis 4:39.79 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Keegan, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Black, Lotte FR-1 Rhode Island 4:40.01 Holy Cross Invitational 2017 Apr 22, 2017
39 McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 4:40.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
40 Harmon, Lucy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.53 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
41 Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 4:42.26(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
41 Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 4:42.26(1) Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
43 Aller, Meg FR-1 Duquesne 4:42.30 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
44 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 4:42.33 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
45 Pierson, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 4:42.50(1) Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
46 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:42.59(1) Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
47 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 4:43.34 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
48 Dyke, Emily SR-4 VCU 4:43.95(1) Hokie Invitational Jan 19, 2017
49 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 4:44.02(1) 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
50 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 4:44.16(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
51 Cate, Susannah FR-1 Davidson 4:44.49 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
52 Clary, Sydney SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:44.54 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
53 Hawkins, Courtney JR-3 Rhode Island 4:44.83(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
54 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 4:45.59(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
55 Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 4:45.89 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
56 Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 4:45.91 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
57 Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 4:45.96 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
58 Regan, Kylie Richmond 4:46.48(1) 2017 Last Chance Meet Feb 26, 2017
59 Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 4:46.55 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
59 Flora, Chloe FR-1 Dayton 4:46.55(1) Buckeye College/University Invitational Jan 6, 2017
61 Holleran, Courtney JR-3 VCU 4:46.63 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
62 Kelly, Katherine JR-3 Saint Louis 4:47.43 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
63 Ward, Emily SO-2 La Salle 4:47.95 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
64 Valotta, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 4:48.32(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
65 Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.33 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
66 Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 4:48.34 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
67 Kelly, Caitlin SO-2 George Mason 4:48.36 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
68 MacTurk, Katie FR-1 Davidson 4:48.50(1) Camel City Invitational Feb 3, 2017
69 Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:48.72(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
70 Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.74(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
71 Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 4:49.11(1) 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
72 Moore, Elise SR-4 Saint Louis 4:49.15 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
73 Marsh, Isabelle SO-2 Duquesne 4:49.31(1) YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
74 Pitouli, Sofia JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:49.33(1) John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
75 Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 4:49.71(1) JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 3, 2016
76 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:50.10(1) URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
77 Livingstone, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:50.11 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
78 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 4:50.14 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
79 Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 4:50.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
80 Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:51.13(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
81 Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 4:51.25(1) 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
82 Magill, Kelley JR-3 Rhode Island 4:51.27(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
83 Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 4:51.29(1) 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
84 Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 4:51.36 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
85 Triskett, Allison SO-2 Dayton 4:51.65 All Ohio Champs Apr 15, 2017
86 Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 4:51.76 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
87 Bertholon, Camille FR-1 Rhode Island 4:51.89(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
88 Link, Courtney SO-2 Saint Louis 4:51.95 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
89 Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 4:52.13 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
90 Gardner, Kathleen JR-3 VCU 4:52.23 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
91 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 4:52.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
92 Stallkamp, Victoria SO-2 Dayton 4:53.01(1) Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
93 Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 4:53.02 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
94 Morgan, Maggie FR-1 George Mason 4:53.37 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
95 Angers, Jordan SO-2 Richmond 4:53.70 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
96 White, Judith Marley FR-1 VCU 4:54.10 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
97 Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:54.19(1) Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
98 Leonard, Emily SO-2 Dayton 4:54.27 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
99 Ustanik, Madeline FR-1 Richmond 4:54.58 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
100 Roche, Brianne SR-4 Fordham 4:54.81 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flynn, Steven SR-4 George Mason 13:57.79 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 14:11.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 14:14.89 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
4 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 14:15.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 de Backer, Manuel SO-2 Saint Louis 14:16.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 Kazanjian, Christian JR-3 Duquesne 14:32.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:32.27 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Lucking, Alex JR-3 Richmond 14:32.41 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Robertson, Brendan SR-4 La Salle 14:32.54 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:32.78 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Carmack, Dylan SO-2 Davidson 14:32.83 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Croteau, Blake SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:33.71 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 14:33.98 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Mogen, John SR-4 Davidson 14:40.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
15 Morgan, Grayson SO-2 George Mason 14:40.21 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
16 Famiglietti, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 14:40.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 14:51.96 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
18 Duell, Noah JR-3 George Washington 14:53.25 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Celico, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 14:53.25 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
20 Weland, Zach FR-1 Duquesne 14:54.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 14:55.34 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
22 Catlett, Bryce FR-1 VCU 14:56.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Clark, Joshua FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:56.11 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Ritchie, Ramsay JR-3 Davidson 14:56.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
25 Testas, Andrew FR-1 Richmond 14:56.72 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 Heinauer, Jake FR-1 Duquesne 14:57.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 14:57.89 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
28 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 14:58.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
29 Crilly, Collin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:58.82 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 14:59.38 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
31 Prest, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 14:59.63 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Ozarowski, David SR-4 La Salle 14:59.75 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Mascioli, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.04 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
34 Roddy, Seamus SR-4 George Washington 15:01.11 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
35 Marlow, Morgan SR-4 UMass Amherst 15:01.61 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
36 Wharrey, Hunter SO-2 Duquesne 15:01.97 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
37 Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:03.58 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Jutras, Dustin SO-2 George Mason 15:04.66 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
39 Thomas, Sam FR-1 Davidson 15:08.40 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
40 Louco, Cordon SO-2 Duquesne 15:09.88 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
41 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:10.43 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
42 Dugan, Aaron FR-1 Saint Louis 15:11.53 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Sharkey, Luke JR-3 George Mason 15:11.71 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
44 Adam, Paul SO-2 George Mason 15:12.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Schloth, Jonathan SO-2 George Mason 15:16.93 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
46 Rozic, Matt FR-1 Duquesne 15:22.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
47 Conlon, Jack FR-1 George Washington 15:23.56 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
48 Dooling, Jon FR-1 George Washington 15:27.09 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
49 James, Conner SO-2 George Washington 15:27.26 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Gorsuch, Andrew JR-3 La Salle 15:27.30 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
51 Gallagher, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:29.59 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
52 Sutphen, Frazee SR-4 Duquesne 15:31.16 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
53 Conway, Samuel SR-4 UMass Amherst 15:31.69 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
54 Schroeder, Michael SR-4 Davidson 15:31.90 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
55 Berry, Chris JR-3 La Salle 15:32.54 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
56 Alidost, Bismillah SR-4 VCU 15:34.61 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
57 Newland, Ethan FR-1 George Mason 15:34.64 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
58 Hutchison, Shawn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:34.85 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
59 Thies, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 15:35.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
60 Leonard, Ed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:35.16 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
61 Ball, Noah FR-1 Duquesne 15:40.33 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
62 Font, Alec SO-2 Rhode Island 15:40.37 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
63 Guerin, Evan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:41.80 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
64 Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:41.82 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
65 Sidle, Lucas FR-1 VCU 15:42.08 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
66 Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:44.57 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
67 Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:47.86 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017
68 Carlin, Andrew George Mason 15:48.74 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
69 DiPietrantonio, Josef SR-4 Duquesne 15:49.42 Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
70 Southard, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:53.02 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
71 Dorsey, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:53.60 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
72 Durante-Koller, Jake JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:54.60 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
73 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:55.30 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
74 Villagomaz, Michael SO-2 VCU 15:58.17 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
75 Cassidy, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:00.32 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017
76 Magnus, Ryan SR-4 La Salle 16:03.03 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
77 Kosogof, Daniel SO-2 La Salle 16:03.35 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
78 Roma, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 16:04.77 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
79 Bilotta, Brendan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:05.46 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
80 Amaral, Antonio FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:06.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
81 Hannan, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:14.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
82 Delaney, William FR-1 St. Bonaventure 16:20.64 Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 29, 2017
83 Flowers, Cameron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:49.10 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
84 Johnson, Caleb SO-2 St. Bonaventure 17:13.44 Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 29, 2017
85 Laraia, George SO-2 St. Bonaventure 17:15.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
86 Guberti, Marc FR-1 Fordham 17:20.46 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
87 Collins, Ben SR-4 St. Bonaventure 17:37.84 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
88 Bencivengo, Chris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:40.26 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
89 Vaccaro, Mark FR-1 St. Bonaventure 17:40.76 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
90 Patel, Karan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 17:57.61 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
91 Signorino, Ryan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 18:09.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
92 Haller, Kyle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 18:26.16 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
93 Gravius, Christian SO-2 St. Bonaventure 19:17.72 Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 29, 2017
94 Wells, Dahron SO-2 St. Bonaventure 19:53.51 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 16:39.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Delsignore, Jenny JR-3 Duquesne 16:43.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Cain, Shelby JR-3 Richmond 16:43.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 16:47.30 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 16:47.41 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
6 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 16:53.52 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 16:57.66 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
8 Szekely, Morgan JR-3 La Salle 17:02.47 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Poiesz, Kaitlin SO-2 La Salle 17:08.71 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Donohue, Ciara SO-2 George Mason 17:09.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Porter, Macaulay SR-4 George Washington 17:10.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 17:11.22 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Carney, Colleen SO-2 Richmond 17:12.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Regan, Kylie JR-3 Richmond 17:13.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 17:14.17 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
16 Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 17:17.31 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 17:21.78 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
18 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 17:21.94 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
19 Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 17:24.07 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Cate, Susannah FR-1 Davidson 17:26.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
21 Leonard, Emily SO-2 Dayton 17:26.44 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 17:28.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 17:29.64 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
24 Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:30.31 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
25 Mills, Eryn SO-2 Richmond 17:35.76 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 17:36.37 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 17:36.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
28 Anderson, Katie SO-2 Saint Louis 17:36.86 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
29 Myland, Michelle JR-3 La Salle 17:36.99 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
30 Oremus, Lindsey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:37.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:37.89 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
32 Angers, Jordan SO-2 Richmond 17:38.69 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
33 Thompson, Courtney SO-2 Richmond 17:40.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
34 Dannheim, Suzanne FR-1 George Washington 17:42.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
35 Vlattas, Gabby FR-1 George Washington 17:45.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
36 Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 17:45.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
37 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 17:45.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
38 Davis, Christine SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:47.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
39 Savedge, Delaney FR-1 VCU 17:50.35 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
40 Steinbicker, Nicole JR-3 Dayton 17:55.88 Illinois Twilight Apr 22, 2017
41 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 17:56.45 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
42 Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 17:57.29 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
43 Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 17:58.50 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
44 Adams, Ellie JR-3 Saint Louis 17:59.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
45 Link, Courtney SO-2 Saint Louis 18:03.01 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
46 Carson, Alison SO-2 Duquesne 18:04.33 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
47 Fiesel, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:05.36 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
48 Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 18:06.52 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
49 Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 18:07.57 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
50 Cheeseman, Allison JR-3 Davidson 18:08.97 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
51 Smeltzer, Lauren SO-2 Duquesne 18:09.62 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017
52 Izydorcak, Emily SO-2 St. Bonaventure 18:15.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
53 Richart, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 18:18.39 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
54 Holleran, Courtney JR-3 VCU 18:22.10 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
55 Twomey, Meridith FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:23.17 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
56 Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 18:26.53 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
57 North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 18:26.69 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 9, 2017
58 Marker, Elise SO-2 Saint Louis 18:27.40 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
59 Curtin, Alex FR-1 Dayton 18:28.85 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
60 Stetson, Kelli SO-2 George Washington 18:31.32 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
61 Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:33.12 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
62 Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:34.90 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
63 Huelskamp, Isabel FR-1 Fordham 18:35.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
64 Bertholon, Camille FR-1 Rhode Island 18:37.32 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
65 Magill, Kelley JR-3 Rhode Island 18:43.73 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
66 Falken, Grace JR-3 Davidson 18:44.87 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
67 Nathe, Madeline JR-3 Saint Louis 18:49.21 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
68 Triskett, Allison SO-2 Dayton 18:58.40 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Competition Jan 27, 2017
69 Ulto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 19:01.68 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
70 Martyn, Deirdre SR-4 UMass Amherst 19:09.62 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
71 Burr, Jacqueline JR-3 Rhode Island 19:13.02 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
72 Estes, Elaine SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:14.89 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
73 Barrett, Rose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:18.77 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
74 Evans, Macy FR-1 George Washington 19:33.84 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
75 Hanrahan, Kieran SO-2 Fordham 19:36.51 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017
76 Coppinger, Kelsey SO-2 Fordham 19:41.31 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
77 Hughen, Rachael FR-1 George Washington 19:51.73 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
78 Seeley , Lindsey JR-3 VCU 20:29.20 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
79 Walsh, Christine FR-1 St. Bonaventure 20:47.82 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
80 McGuire, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21:11.16 Lehigh Angry Birds Challenge 2017 Jan 14, 2017
81 McNicholl, Caitlin SR-4 VCU 21:17.06 VCU RAMS INVITATIONAL Mar 17, 2017
82 Martin, Rachel SO-2 St. Bonaventure 21:28.55 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
83 Gattuso, Hailey JR-3 St. Bonaventure 22:04.39 Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 de Backer, Manuel SO-2 Saint Louis 29:29.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Morgan, Grayson SO-2 George Mason 30:05.38 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Daniels, Jimmy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:06.04 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 30:16.32 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Prest, Matt SO-2 Saint Louis 30:54.70 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
6 Croteau, Blake SR-4 UMass Amherst 30:56.05 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
7 Westhoff, Kendall FR-1 UMass Amherst 31:07.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Wharrey, Hunter SO-2 Duquesne 31:14.04 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
9 Dorsey, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:14.08 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
10 Newland, Ethan FR-1 George Mason 31:15.65 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
11 Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:17.08 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Kazanjian, Christian JR-3 Duquesne 31:23.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Heuer, Bradley JR-3 La Salle 31:26.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
14 Carmack, Dylan SO-2 Davidson 31:27.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Conway, Samuel SR-4 UMass Amherst 31:27.49 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
16 Ferruzzi, Fran JR-3 La Salle 31:36.79 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
17 Brewster, Will SR-4 Davidson 31:39.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Louco, Cordon SO-2 Duquesne 31:40.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 DiPietrantonio, Josef SR-4 Duquesne 31:48.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
20 Titon, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 31:49.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 Dugan, Aaron FR-1 Saint Louis 32:07.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 LaFemina, Adam SR-4 George Mason 32:21.24 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
23 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 32:24.72 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
24 Hutchison, Shawn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32:28.54 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
25 Cassidy, Michael SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32:31.90 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
26 Princivalle, Sean SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 33:39.18 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
27 Robbins, Phil JR-3 Fordham 34:59.00 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
28 Patel, Karan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 40:52.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
29 Gravius, Christian SO-2 St. Bonaventure 42:06.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DiBiasio, Miranda JR-3 George Washington 34:55.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
2 Greba, Autumn SR-4 Duquesne 35:59.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Vernot, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 36:04.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Manning, Kassidy FR-1 Dayton 36:17.57 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
5 Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 36:18.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 Yarbrough, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 36:18.92 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Conley, Carolyn SO-2 George Mason 36:24.72 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Grosenheider, Ave SO-2 Richmond 36:26.56 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Schmitz, Anna SO-2 Saint Louis 36:36.15 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
10 Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 37:14.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
11 Carberry, Maria FR-1 Duquesne 37:30.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 37:42.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Boyer, Olivia SR-4 La Salle 37:50.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Adams, Ellie JR-3 Saint Louis 37:55.98 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Richart, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 38:08.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
16 Davis, Natalie SO-2 Saint Louis 38:15.85 SLU Invite Apr 7, 2017
17 Steinbicker, Nicole JR-3 Dayton 38:40.76 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Gagliardi, Britton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38:51.88 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
19 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 39:06.14 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
20 Chiango, June SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39:09.67 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
21 Smeltzer, Lauren SO-2 Duquesne 39:14.96 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Angers, Jordan SO-2 Richmond 39:26.44 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
23 Hanrahan, Kieran SO-2 Fordham 39:29.18 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
24 Ulto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 40:32.59 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
25 Larsen, Maiya SO-2 Fordham 41:23.27 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017
26 McGuire, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43:11.94 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Conley, Janel SR-4 Rhode Island 13.81 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 2.1
2 Harris, Jada FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
3 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 14.30 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 3.7
4 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 14.37 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
5 Soeder, Victoria JR-3 Duquesne 14.38 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
6 Hoffman, Jordan SR-4 Dayton 14.44 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
6 Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 14.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.8
8 Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 14.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 3.5
8 Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 14.52 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.4
10 Banks, Khoi FR-1 VCU 14.54 Roadrunner Invitational Mar 23, 2017 2.1
11 Bennett, Gabrielle SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.1
12 Gist, Mone't SR-4 La Salle 14.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
13 Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 14.75 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.7
14 Sepanski, Sarah JR-3 Dayton 14.79 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.6
15 Zukowski, Alyssa SO-2 Duquesne 14.99 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 22, 2017 2.0
16 Robison, Charlotte SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.11 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 -0.9
17 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 15.16 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.2
17 Stevens, Alliyah SO-2 VCU 15.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
19 Madison, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 15.25 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.8
20 Revell, Daijona SO-2 VCU 15.37 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.6
21 Andre, Claudine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.57 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
22 Witt, Julia JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.61 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.5
23 Konin, Sakia SO-2 VCU 15.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
23 Beres, LeClare SO-2 VCU 15.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
25 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 15.71 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 22, 2017 2.2
26 Baker, Amanda FR-1 Saint Louis 15.73 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.9
27 Clayton, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.88 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.1
27 Butler, Adria SR-4 Dayton 15.88 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
29 Binter, Makayla FR-1 Davidson 16.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
30 Fowler, Karlee JR-3 Rhode Island 16.37 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.3
31 Eisenberg, Lynne SR-4 George Mason 16.44 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.3
32 Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 16.63 2017 Tom Farrell Classic May 6, 2017 2.9
33 Holman, Sophia FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.69 UMass Pre-Conference Meet 2017 Apr 29, 2017 0.5
34 Yon, Jolene FR-1 Duquesne 17.07 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017 0.1
35 Kwiatkowski, Alina FR-1 Fordham 19.41 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 0.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 14.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
2 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 14.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
3 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
4 Davis, Ian FR-1 VCU 14.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
5 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 14.69 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
6 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 14.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
7 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 14.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
8 Trinch, Kyle SR-4 Duquesne 15.00 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 3.0
9 DiMambro, Mike SR-4 Rhode Island 15.06 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.1
10 Kortkamp, Noah FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
11 Gray, Hunter FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
12 Horn, Kristopher SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
13 Collins, Jonathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.02 SCSU Decathlon Apr 13, 2017 0.7
14 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 16.32 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017 1.0
15 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 La Salle 16.33 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
16 Hogue, Preston SO-2 Duquesne 16.65 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 0.4
17 Moran, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 16.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
18 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SO-2 Saint Louis 16.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.2
19 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 17.26 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.1
20 Grant, Josh FR-1 George Mason 17.30 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.9
21 Milite, Jeremy FR-1 Fordham 20.38 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2017 1.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Franklin, Adam SO-2 Rhode Island 51.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Doaty, Torey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.02 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 52.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Klah, Kornelius SO-2 George Mason 52.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Dickens, Maxwell FR-1 Rhode Island 53.03 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 7, 2017
6 Trinch, Kyle SR-4 Duquesne 53.45 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
7 Hall, Ache FR-1 La Salle 54.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Baurle, Kenny FR-1 Duquesne 54.73 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 McQueen, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 54.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 May, Jordan SR-4 George Mason 54.86 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Hogue, Preston SO-2 Duquesne 55.12 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
12 Abdul-Ali, Zayd JR-3 VCU 55.14 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Mbawuike, Michael FR-1 George Mason 55.63 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
14 Shannon, Kevin FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Stallworth, John JR-3 Rhode Island 57.14 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2017
16 Davis, James FR-1 Davidson 57.47 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
17 Davis, Ian FR-1 VCU 57.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Freivogel, Josh JR-3 Saint Louis 57.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
19 DeGrace, Jake SO-2 UMass Amherst 58.26 UMass Track & Field Meet Apr 7, 2017
20 Hagan, Michael JR-3 La Salle 58.74 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
21 Patterson, Jordan FR-1 La Salle 58.97 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
22 Idris, Bashir FR-1 VCU 1:01.45 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sharpe, Sommer JR-3 George Mason 59.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
2 Harlos, Ann SO-2 Saint Louis 59.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Sheehy, Ann SO-2 VCU 59.88 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
4 Hayward, Dannah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Smith, De'Nisha JR-3 VCU 1:00.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 Pemberton, Dyshelle SR-4 Rhode Island 1:00.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Yankello, Maiah FR-1 Duquesne 1:01.68 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Coleman, Erika JR-3 VCU 1:02.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Toland, Stephanie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 McPadden, Micaela SR-4 Rhode Island 1:03.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 McNierney, Bridget SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Preston, Brittany FR-1 George Mason 1:03.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
13 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:03.95 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Curtis, Gabby FR-1 Rhode Island 1:04.36 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
15 Sheedy, Brenda SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.40 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
16 McPherson, Kylie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
17 Francis, Shelby FR-1 La Salle 1:05.82 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
18 Bourdeau, Tamar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.64 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
19 Sopchak, Natalie SO-2 Rhode Island 1:06.83 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2017
20 Duffy, Caroline FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.90 22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 24, 2017
21 Bailey, Taunysha SO-2 VCU 1:07.30 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
22 Golden, Jazmin FR-1 George Mason 1:07.94 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 O'Brien, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.98 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Sharkey, Alyson FR-1 Duquesne 1:10.16 Saint Francis Red Flash Open Apr 29, 2017
25 Christie, Ariel FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:10.25 U Mass Minuteman Track and Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Bush, Kaeley FR-1 Dayton 1:11.77 Illinois State Redbird Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Diggs, Deonna JR-3 George Mason 1:13.17 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
28 Reid, Tristen FR-1 St. Bonaventure 1:14.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adam, Paul SO-2 George Mason 9:03.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
2 Savage, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:04.05 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Tavares, Paolo SR-4 UMass Amherst 9:05.62 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Andrade, Dino SR-4 Duquesne 9:11.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 Podles, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:18.70 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Branco, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:22.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
7 Bathgate, Dawson FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:22.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Schloth, Jonathan SO-2 George Mason 9:23.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Lancaster, Trent SO-2 George Mason 9:24.13 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Pujols, John SR-4 La Salle 9:26.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Engstrom, Erik FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:28.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
12 Pantalone, Jordan SR-4 George Washington 9:32.71 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Jutras, Dustin SO-2 George Mason 9:34.59 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
14 Gordon, Dorrian SO-2 Saint Louis 9:36.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 Hatchett, Marcus JR-3 George Mason 9:36.70 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Higley, Tommy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:38.16 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 LeFavor, Nick JR-3 La Salle 9:39.76 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
18 Sponaugle, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:41.40 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
19 Slack, Tim SO-2 Rhode Island 9:42.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Jones, Will SO-2 Davidson 9:48.51 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 9:48.99 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
22 Walker, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.96 2017 Rider Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Kosogof, Daniel SO-2 La Salle 10:09.43 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017
24 Kaba, Abdullah SO-2 Rhode Island 10:38.84 UNH April 8th Meet Apr 8, 2017
25 Laraia, George SO-2 St. Bonaventure 10:42.50 Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 29, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palermo, Valerie SR-4 Duquesne 10:24.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
2 Sands, Colleen JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:42.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
3 Jenkins, Julia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:51.41 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 Savedge, Delaney FR-1 VCU 10:54.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
5 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 10:55.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 McDonald, Grace JR-3 Dayton 11:00.94 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
7 Aller, Meg FR-1 Duquesne 11:01.47 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
8 Triskett, Allison SO-2 Dayton 11:03.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
9 Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 11:16.22 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
10 Ethier, Paige SR-4 Rhode Island 11:16.47 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
11 Hummel, Olivia FR-1 Dayton 11:18.11 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
12 North, Ariana SR-4 George Washington 11:18.62 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
13 Perkins, Morgan FR-1 Duquesne 11:19.36 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 Hawkins, Amber SR-4 George Mason 11:22.86 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
15 White, Judith Marley FR-1 VCU 11:28.76 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Hamer, Khalilah FR-1 George Mason 11:28.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Borchers, Emily FR-1 Dayton 11:34.34 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2017
18 Hansel, Brook SO-2 UMass Amherst 11:35.86 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Fisher, Brittany JR-3 Dayton 11:38.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
20 Gerland, Jennifer SO-2 Duquesne 11:42.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Dyke, Emily SR-4 VCU 11:49.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
22 Nowak, Emma SR-4 Richmond 12:03.26 2017 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 24, 2017
23 DeSousa, Joanna FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:23.43 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
24 Ambrose, Katelyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:34.94 Lehigh Games 2017 Apr 29, 2017