2018-2019 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   6.72 NCAA DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.74 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
2 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 6.76 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 6.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
4 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.77 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
4 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
6 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 6.79 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.81 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
8 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.82 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 6.83 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
9 Martin, Nick FR-1 Harding 6.83 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
11 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.84 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 6.85 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 6.86 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
14 Garcia, Isaac FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.87 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
14 Grimes, Isaac SO-2 Chadron State 6.87 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
14 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 6.87 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Norman, Andre SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 6.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Moore, Devon SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.88 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
18 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 6.88 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
21 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 6.89 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
21 Sampson, Isaac SR-4 American Int'l 6.89 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 6.89 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
24 Landrum, Philip FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6.90 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
24 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
24 Raubenstine, Tanner SO-2 Emporia St. 6.90 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
27 Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 6.91 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
27 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Shorter 6.91 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Gauldin, Elijah SO-2 Tiffin 6.91 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 6.91 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
27 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 6.91 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
27 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 6.91 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
27 Lewis, Tyrin JR-3 West Texas A&M 6.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
27 Wilson, Rakeem SO-2 Mississippi College 6.91 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
35 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 6.92 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
35 Turner, Darius FR-1 Catawba 6.92 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
35 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 6.92 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
38 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 6.93 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
39 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 6.94 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
39 Rumas, Tim FR-1 Ashland 6.94 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
39 Banks, Aaron SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6.94 (55) Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
39 Glenn, James SR-4 Newberry 6.94 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
39 Russell, Jamelle JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6.94 SVSU Classic Jan 11, 2019
39 Sylvester, Najee SO-2 McKendree 6.94 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Steward, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 6.94 (55) UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
39 Gardiner, Devante SO-2 St. Augustine's 6.94 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
47 Whitehead, D'Angelo FR-1 Limestone 6.95 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
47 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ashland 6.95 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
47 Phillips, Travon SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6.95 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   7.46 NCAA DII Prov   7.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Kandace SR-4 Adams State 7.42 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Johnson, Dianna SR-4 Adams State 7.44 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.51 Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
3 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.51 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
5 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.56 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 7.56 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
7 Brown, Zawadi SR-4 Limestone 7.57 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
7 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.57 (55) Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
9 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.58 @ NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
9 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.59 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Floyd, Angelica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 7.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 7.61 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
13 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.61 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
15 Zink, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.62 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
16 Jones, Khenadi SO-2 Minnesota State 7.64 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 7.65 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
17 Long , Ansley SR-4 Shorter 7.65 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
19 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 7.66 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Sebree, Tamerah SO-2 Wingate 7.67 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
21 Mitchell, Krystal SO-2 Central State 7.68 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
21 Deckard, Jasmine SO-2 Missouri Southern 7.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
23 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 7.69 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 7.69 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Gayden, Ma'Kyia JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.69 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
26 Burris , Emelia SO-2 St. Cloud State 7.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Canfall, Toni SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.71 Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Johnson, Shynesti FR-1 Western Colorado University 7.71 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Stephens , Kristin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.71 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
27 Clark, Britney FR-1 Southwest Baptist 7.71 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Johansson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 7.72 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Brown, Natasha SR-4 West Texas A&M 7.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Williams, Christine FR-1 Pittsburg St. 7.72 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 7.73 (55) Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
34 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 7.73 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
34 Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.73 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
37 DeWitt, Callie SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 7.74 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
37 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 7.74 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
37 McCoy, Sydney SO-2 Mount Olive 7.74 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
37 Thompson, Cierra JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 7.74 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.75 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
41 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.75 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
43 Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.76 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
43 Morgan, Audrianna SR-4 Rogers State 7.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
43 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 7.76 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
46 Troescher, Sarah SR-4 Sioux Falls 7.77 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
46 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.77 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
46 Gregory, Karlona SR-4 Minnesota State 7.77 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 7.77 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   21.21 NCAA DII Prov   21.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.22 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
2 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 21.27 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
3 Brooks, Josiah SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.42 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
4 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.49 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
4 Kerr, Ian SR-4 Adams State 21.49 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Glor, Luxon SR-4 U-Mary 21.53 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
7 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 21.59 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Selman, Paul JR-3 Minnesota State 21.63 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
9 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 21.66 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Rumas, Tim FR-1 Ashland 21.67 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Gray, Javan SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.68 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
12 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
12 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
14 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 21.74 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 21.75 # George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
16 Thomas, Alfred SR-4 Rogers State 21.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Gardiner, Devante SO-2 St. Augustine's 21.77 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 Henry, Elijah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.77 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
19 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 21.80 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
20 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.83 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
21 Blair, Allen SO-2 Virginia State 21.84 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
22 Baker, Jonte JR-3 Tiffin 21.85 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
23 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.89 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 McKnight, Davion JR-3 Claflin 21.90 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
24 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 21.90 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
26 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.91 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
27 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 21.93 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 21.95 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
29 Arthurton, Tajarie FR-1 Tiffin 21.97 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
29 Robinson, Silas FR-1 North Greenville 21.97 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Gilbert, Damere JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.97 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
32 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 22.00 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
33 Frederic, Yvner FR-1 Limestone 22.02 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Johnson, Jordan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22.04 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
35 Elcock, Deshon JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 22.05 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
35 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 22.05 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Carr, Trevor JR-3 Mount Olive 22.06 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
38 Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 22.09 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
39 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22.10 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Ramsey, Kainnan SO-2 Ashland 22.10 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
41 Whitman, Jamal FR-1 Shorter 22.12 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
41 Hoglund, Nate SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.12 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
43 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 22.13 # Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
44 Evans, Brett SR-4 North Greenville 22.14 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Rose, Stephen SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.15 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Moore, Devon SO-2 Carson-Newman 22.15 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
45 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 22.15 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
48 Glenn, James SR-4 Newberry 22.18 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
49 Burnette, Justin FR-1 Catawba 22.19 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.97 NCAA DII Prov   24.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Medley, Rene JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.16 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 24.37 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.40 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
4 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 24.48 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
5 Kabia, Valda SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.64 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 24.65 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
7 Hartman, Grace SO-2 Minnesota State 24.66 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
8 Brown, Zawadi SR-4 Limestone 24.73 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Stewart, Venice SO-2 Bemidji State 24.78 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
9 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 24.78 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
11 Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 24.82 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
12 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 24.83 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
13 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 24.93 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
14 Clanton, Tatianna SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 25.02 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
15 Payne, Jill JR-3 Colorado Mesa 25.04 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
16 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 25.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
17 McKinney, Tianna SR-4 West Texas A&M 25.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
18 Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 25.10 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
19 McDuffie, Delecia SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 25.11 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
20 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.15 # The Opener Dec 8, 2018
21 Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 25.20 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
22 Kreller, Madeline SO-2 Ashland 25.25 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Rayford, Tamia SO-2 Southwest Baptist 25.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 25.27 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
25 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.28 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
26 Gaye, Rose FR-1 Minnesota State 25.30 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
27 Johansson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 25.31 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
28 Rowe, Collia FR-1 North Greenville 25.34 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Hahn, Kacee Lyn JR-3 Western Colorado University 25.34 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
28 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 25.34 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
31 Pulliam, Cierra SR-4 Lewis 25.36 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
32 Taylor, Keandria JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 25.37 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
33 Dexter, Olivia SR-4 Stonehill 25.38 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
33 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 25.38 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
35 Mitchell, Krystal SO-2 Central State 25.39 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
36 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.40 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Teasley, Casandra JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.40 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 Jordan, Briana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 25.41 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
39 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 25.42 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
39 Floyd, Angelica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.42 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
41 Arceneaux, Sierra FR-1 Colorado Mesa 25.46 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
42 Lewis, Jetaeia SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 25.50 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
42 Simmons , Savannah FR-1 Missouri Western 25.50 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
42 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 25.50 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
45 Fairchild, Lauren JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 25.51 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
45 Byrd, Ebonee SR-4 Virginia State 25.51 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
47 Hudson, Kennedy JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Brooks, Jerinique SR-4 Fayetteville St. 25.54 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
47 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 25.54 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   47.32 NCAA DII Prov   48.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 46.14 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Morrison, Ethan JR-3 Limestone 47.49 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
4 Brooks, Justin SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 47.63 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
5 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
6 Sansing, Quinton SO-2 West Texas A&M 47.82 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Phillips, Mason SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 47.84 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
8 Effah, George SR-4 Findlay 48.22 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Diamond, Reid SR-4 Minnesota State 48.27 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Simmons, Joshua SR-4 Limestone 48.31 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
11 Pugh, Corben FR-1 Pittsburg St. 48.34 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Capers, Thomas SR-4 Grand Valley St. 48.39 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
13 St Jean, Derick FR-1 Claflin 48.45 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
13 Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 48.45 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Phillips, Channing SO-2 Ashland 48.48 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
16 Harkey, Caelon SO-2 NW Missouri 48.49 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
17 Horne, Shawn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 48.56 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado University 48.60 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
19 McCray, DeMontez SR-4 McKendree 48.68 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
20 Murray, Jonathon SR-4 South Dakota Mines 48.71 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
21 McFarland, Andrew SO-2 Grand Valley St. 48.72 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
22 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 48.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Myers, Logan SO-2 U-Mary 48.78 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
24 Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 48.82 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
25 Wilson, Jaquez SR-4 Minnesota State 48.87 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
26 Junkins, Jackson FR-1 North Greenville 48.94 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
27 Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 49.00 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
28 Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.04 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
29 Green, Nigel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.06 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
30 Yaro, Samuel JR-3 Lindenwood 49.08 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
31 Farrales, Elijah SR-4 Truman 49.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
31 Marable, Xavier FR-1 Findlay 49.12 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
33 Knauls, Shirvante SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 49.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Austin, Omar FR-1 NW Missouri 49.20 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
34 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49.20 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Custodio, Felipe SO-2 Adelphi 49.22 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Halls, Tyrese SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 49.23 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
37 Jones, Jalen FR-1 St. Augustine's 49.23 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
39 Phelps, Josh SO-2 Minnesota State 49.25 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
40 Furgeson, Trey SR-4 Sioux Falls 49.27 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
41 Richardson, Tevin JR-3 North Greenville 49.33 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
42 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 49.35 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Scaletty, Matt SR-4 Central Missouri 49.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.41 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
44 Holston, Chauncee JR-3 Dallas Baptist 49.41 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Hickman, Drew SR-4 Tiffin 49.43 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
46 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 49.43 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Dempsey, Dalton SO-2 Mississippi College 49.44 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
49 Rodriguez, Itoitz SR-4 Northern State 49.50 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   54.45 NCAA DII Prov   56.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ambersley, Renea JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.62 # Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
2 Sreenan, Nicole SO-2 Grand Valley St. 55.00 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
3 Williams, Hanna SO-2 Missouri Western 55.14 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
4 Witter, Cameka SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 55.28 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Mitchell, Mckae SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 55.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Moss, Christine JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.39 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
7 Zastrow, Abbey SO-2 U-Mary 55.68 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
8 Heinzer, Allie JR-3 Lewis 55.91 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Brown, Kissi-Ann JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.05 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 56.11 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
11 Payne, Jill JR-3 Colorado Mesa 56.12 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
12 Kalawan, Shannon SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.24 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
13 Schyvinck, Brittany SR-4 Winona State 56.26 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
14 Dorsey, Miya SR-4 Lindenwood 56.34 # Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
15 Mahgoub, Hiba JR-3 NW Missouri 56.38 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Hemmings, Semoy JR-3 Findlay 56.51 # 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
17 Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 56.52 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
18 Schyvinck, Brooklyn FR-1 Winona State 56.75 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
19 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 56.77 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
20 McPherson, Monique SR-4 U-Mary 56.79 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
21 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.86 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
22 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 56.89 # 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
23 Walker, Chelsea SO-2 Christian Bros. 56.99 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
24 Crawford, Amanda JR-3 St. Augustine's 57.16 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
25 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley JR-3 Bellarmine 57.43 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
25 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 57.43 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
27 Yingst, Maddi SO-2 Ashland 57.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
28 Reinert, Ashley JR-3 Harding 57.48 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
29 Johnson, Heather SR-4 Grand Valley St. 57.56 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
30 Rowe, Collia FR-1 North Greenville 57.58 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
31 Eby, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 57.62 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
32 Porter, Victoria SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 57.74 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
33 Taylor, Skylur FR-1 Limestone 57.77 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
34 Hardwick, Saidah SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.78 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
35 Brown, Zairia SR-4 Mississippi College 57.79 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
36 Hoyte, Jaria FR-1 St. Augustine's 57.83 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
37 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 57.86 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
38 Woodard, Mackenzie SO-2 Minnesota State 57.95 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
39 Molder, McKenna FR-1 Colorado Mesa 58.12 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
39 Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 58.12 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
41 Elliott, Shanice FR-1 Limestone 58.16 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
41 Grimes, Katie SR-4 Malone 58.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
43 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 58.20 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Smith, Davia JR-3 St. Augustine's 58.22 # JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
45 Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 58.29 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Thiel, Hope FR-1 Washburn 58.34 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
47 Allen, Tawana FR-1 Fayetteville St. 58.41 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.42 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
49 Harris, Kalley SO-2 Winona State 58.44 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.45 NCAA DII Prov   1:53.25
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Staines, Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 1:48.78 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
2 Mbuta, Dennis SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:50.49 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Randall, Juman JR-3 Western Colorado University 1:51.02 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Arlabosse, Hugo SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:51.57 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
5 Groendyk, Jonathon FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:52.16 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Walters, Jordan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:52.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 1:52.37 # Frigid Bee Invitational Dec 1, 2018
8 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Colorado Mines 1:52.55 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
9 Barrows, Josh SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:52.72 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.08 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Walters, Tyler JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:53.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Egli, Derrick SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Christoffer, Matt SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:53.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Nichols, Cliff JR-3 NW Missouri 1:53.62 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Paige, Netunji FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.67 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Clark, Chase FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:53.71 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Zahafi, Ayman SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 1:53.91 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
18 Allen, Benjamin JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.94 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
19 McLaughlin, Matt SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:54.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Baheyadeen, Murad JR-3 Emporia St. 1:54.21 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
21 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 1:54.48 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
22 Knott, Curt JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.88 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
23 Stefanski, Leopold FR-1 Christian Bros. 1:55.31 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
24 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:55.37 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Feeney, Riley SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:55.48 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
26 Robinson, Kevon SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:55.50 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Witherspoon, Travet SR-4 Clayton State 1:55.51 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
28 White, Trevor SR-4 McKendree 1:55.54 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
29 Conrad, Josh FR-1 Walsh 1:55.55 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
30 Wahlers, Jacob SO-2 Minnesota State 1:55.65 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Scoggins, Patrick FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:55.84 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
32 Higgins, David JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:55.86 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
32 Abueg, Ben FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:55.86 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
34 Maddox, Mark JR-3 Western Colorado University 1:55.98 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
35 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:56.03 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Willis, Cole SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.04 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
37 Hansen, Logan SO-2 Sioux Falls 1:56.08 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
37 Hall, Alec SO-2 Adams State 1:56.08 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
39 Supinski, David SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:56.09 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
40 Simonson, Seth FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:56.21 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
41 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:56.22 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
42 Miller, Chad SR-4 American Int'l 1:56.32 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
43 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.33 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
44 Payne, Darius JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:56.36 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Case, Jeffrey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:56.52 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
46 Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 1:56.54 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
47 Fenton, Nick SO-2 American Int'l 1:56.55 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
48 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:56.57 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
49 Klein, Griffin SR-4 Le Moyne 1:56.66 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.32 NCAA DII Prov   2:14.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Skylyn SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:05.72 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
2 Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:08.73 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 2:09.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.32 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Hernandez, Yasmine SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.94 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
6 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:13.86 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
7 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.04 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Streff, Hailey SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:14.61 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
9 Collymore, Dawnel JR-3 Benedict 2:15.14 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
10 Fair, Paiton SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:15.44 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
11 Porter, Abbie SO-2 Hillsdale 2:15.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Potter, Tesa JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:16.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Robinett, Hayley FR-1 Findlay 2:16.52 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Johnson, Allison SR-4 Winona State 2:16.78 # Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
15 Pryce, Tiffany SR-4 Ashland 2:17.30 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
16 Jewett, Sarah SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2:17.67 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Dembrowski, Courtney FR-1 U-Mary 2:17.70 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
18 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:17.78 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Warren, Drew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:17.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:18.19 # Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
21 Ryan, Kali SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 2:18.38 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:18.47 # Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
23 Salinas , Yajaira SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:18.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
24 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:18.63 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
25 James, Danielle JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:18.69 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
26 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:18.72 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
27 Beckwith, Ukeyvia SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:18.91 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
28 Townsend, Calli SO-2 Hillsdale 2:19.03 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
29 Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 2:19.13 # Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Collins, Maiya SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 2:19.69 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
31 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:19.81 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
32 Evans, Kelsey JR-3 Missouri Southern 2:19.91 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Matzen, Sassie SR-4 NW Missouri 2:19.97 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
34 Roth, Cailey FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:20.11 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
35 Nelson, Leah SR-4 Emporia St. 2:20.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:20.60 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
37 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:20.62 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
38 Soehnlen, Megan SO-2 Walsh 2:20.70 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
39 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 2:20.79 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
40 Tepe, Madelyn FR-1 McKendree 2:20.83 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
41 Roy, Cami FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:20.88 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:21.10 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
43 Lindequist, Ruby FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:21.23 @# 2018 Yellow Jacket Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
44 Tyme, Melissa FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:21.27 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Mack, Brittney SR-4 Le Moyne 2:21.30 # Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
46 Lin, Sara SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:21.37 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Duck, Mackenzie FR-1 Colorado Mines 2:21.44 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
48 Phillips, Shayna JR-3 McKendree 2:21.49 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
49 Mosby, Trace FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:21.64 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   4:02.24 NCAA DII Prov   4:11.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 4:08.21 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
2 Pasch, Austin SR-4 Minnesota State 4:09.37 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Kettle, Miller JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:09.77 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
4 Daeschler, Theo JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:09.89 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Freeman, James JR-3 Adams State 4:09.93 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Too, Emmanuel JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:10.46 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Myers, Derek SR-4 U-Mary 4:10.53 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
8 Taxter, Lucas SR-4 Stonehill 4:10.69 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
9 Workman , Vincent SO-2 Colorado Mines 4:11.64 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
10 Paschal, Ro SO-2 Adams State 4:12.21 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:12.58 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Beckum, Dillon FR-1 Adams State 4:13.57 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 4:14.15 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
14 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:14.33 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
15 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:14.57 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Theisen, Jordan JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:15.06 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
17 Fera, Michael JR-3 Colorado Mesa 4:15.33 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
18 Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 4:16.34 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
19 Painter , Nathan SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:16.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Partee, John JR-3 Lewis 4:16.88 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
21 Capron, Tadd FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:17.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
22 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:17.40 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
23 Fried, Levi JR-3 Black Hills St. 4:19.07 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
24 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 4:19.17 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
25 Klemz, Jacob JR-3 Washburn 4:19.67 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
26 Burke, Caleb JR-3 Minnesota State 4:19.94 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Kuhn , Jerod SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:20.01 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
28 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:20.10 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
29 O'Keefe, Will SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:20.13 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Clark, Patric SR-4 American Int'l 4:20.18 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
31 Johnson, Ian SO-2 Ashland 4:20.41 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
32 Crowson, Nathan SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 4:20.78 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Russo, Isaac FR-1 Colo. Christian 4:20.81 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Torres, Tony FR-1 Colorado Mesa 4:20.82 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
35 Korir, Stephen SO-2 Tiffin 4:20.90 # Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
36 Rugenerwa, Butare FR-1 West Texas A&M 4:21.05 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
37 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:21.83 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
38 Webber, Colin SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:21.97 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Evans , Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:22.28 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
40 Huber, Jacob SR-4 South Dakota Mines 4:22.35 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
41 Yardley, Austin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:22.71 # Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:22.74 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational Nov 30, 2018
43 Greene, Justin FR-1 Flagler 4:22.92 # Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
44 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 4:22.94 # Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
45 Sorensen, Evan FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:23.04 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
46 Reynolds, Kelton JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4:23.17 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Leventry, Joseph FR-1 Montevallo 4:23.27 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
48 Ferris, Andrew SO-2 South Dakota Mines 4:23.31 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
49 Schramm, Matt FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:23.43 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:44.72 NCAA DII Prov   4:58.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christensen, Tiffany JR-3 Adams State 4:53.38 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:57.04 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
3 McSweeney, Quincy SR-4 McKendree 4:57.50 Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
4 Burgos, Elysia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:57.57 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Weber, Tabitha SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:59.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 Burton , Kara JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:01.12 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
7 Fuerst, Morgan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:01.16 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
8 Geesen , Madeline SO-2 Colorado Mines 5:01.31 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
9 Schuette, Jaiden SR-4 U-Mary 5:02.35 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
10 Penticuff, Stephanie JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:05.20 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:05.23 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Keiser, Jenna SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:05.26 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Molesworth, Morgan FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:06.58 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
14 Keniry , Heather FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:06.60 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
15 Moore, Hannah SO-2 Dallas Baptist 5:07.90 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Penkala, Lauren SR-4 Flagler 5:08.52 # JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
17 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:08.70 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
18 Mortensen, Sierra SO-2 Washburn 5:09.10 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
19 Fredrick, Abbie JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:09.23 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
20 Middleton, Mandee JR-3 Colo. Christian 5:09.94 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
21 Caiazzi, Jillian SR-4 Stonehill 5:10.11 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
22 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:10.25 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
23 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 5:11.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
24 Reinke, Destiny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:11.76 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
25 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:11.85 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
26 Webb, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:11.86 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
27 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:13.11 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
28 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 5:13.30 # PSU Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
29 Wenham , Megan SR-4 Colorado Mines 5:13.34 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
30 Wistokat, Johanna FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:13.44 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
31 Cusick, Jessica JR-3 Western Colorado University 5:13.79 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
32 Wendt, Sydney SO-2 U-Mary 5:14.70 # Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
33 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 5:14.87 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 5:14.87 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
35 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:15.01 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Kreger, Sydney JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:15.42 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
37 Bach, Maddie SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:15.69 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
38 Filorio, Leslie FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:15.75 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 O'Keefe, Siobhan FR-1 Stonehill 5:15.89 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
40 Willis, Chloe FR-1 Christian Bros. 5:16.00 # A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
41 Mack, Brittney SR-4 Le Moyne 5:16.17 # Southern Tier Collegiate Invite Jan 5, 2019
42 Graziani, Yasmine SR-4 American Int'l 5:16.20 # Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
43 Hautala, Janna SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:16.26 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Johnson, Lily FR-1 Washburn 5:16.46 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Reindl, Haleigh FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:16.80 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
46 Dykstra, Erica FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:16.89 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
47 Castillo, Kelsey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5:16.98 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
48 Chepyegon, Ivy SR-4 American Int'l 5:17.61 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
49 Bouma, Nicole SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:17.63 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:03.28 NCAA DII Prov   8:23.09
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gidabuday, Sydney SR-4 Adams State 7:54.50 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Gedyon, Elias SR-4 Adams State 7:58.63 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:12.35 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
4 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 8:17.20 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
5 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.94 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
6 Villar, Miguel FR-1 Adams State 8:21.04 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:22.33 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
8 Mastandrea , Jack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 8:25.95 # Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
9 Campion, Benoit FR-1 American Int'l 8:27.66 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
10 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 8:28.61 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
11 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:29.22 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
12 Patterson, Terrell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:29.78 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
13 Lebeau, Christopher SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:29.95 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
14 Lahr, Luke SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8:31.17 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
15 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 8:33.79 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
16 Torvik, Matthew JR-3 Dallas Baptist 8:36.58 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
17 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:38.04 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
18 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.60 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
19 Cugini, Steven SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8:40.19 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
20 Fredrick, Nathan SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:42.26 @# 2018 Yellow Jacket Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
21 Pierce, Nate FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:42.53 # Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
22 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 8:42.90 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
23 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 8:43.64 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
24 Theisen, Jonah SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:44.00 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
25 Shelley, Jack SO-2 Hillsdale 8:44.76 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
26 Demeule, Alex SR-4 Stonehill 8:44.82 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
27 Murray-Wood, Woodrow JR-3 Western Colorado University 8:45.15 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
28 Rocha, Dylan SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 8:45.16 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
29 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 8:45.27 # Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Woodward, Gavin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8:45.31 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
31 Mattei, Jake FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8:45.81 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
32 Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 8:46.10 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
33 Fredrickson, Hayden FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 8:46.79 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
34 Buck-Gramcko , Felix SO-2 Davis & Elkins 8:47.39 # Marietta First Glimpse 2018 Dec 8, 2018
35 Troe, Caleb SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8:47.42 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
36 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.62 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
37 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.69 @# MSU Open Jan 11, 2019
38 Greco, Logan SO-2 Bellarmine 8:47.88 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Wilkinson, Grady SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:47.91 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
40 Kipchumba, Micah SO-2 Wingate 8:48.24 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
41 Gleason, Ty JR-3 Findlay 8:48.26 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
42 Joslin-Allen, Charlie FR-1 American Int'l 8:48.44 # 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
42 Oquist, Alex JR-3 Hillsdale 8:48.44 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
44 Korir, Evans SO-2 Benedict 8:48.57 # JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
45 Pritchard, Jordan JR-3 Mississippi College 8:48.80 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
46 Parker, Matthew SO-2 Black Hills St. 8:49.08 @# 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
47 Holmes, Peyton JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8:49.19 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
48 Medrano, Ricky JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 8:49.97 Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 11, 2019
49 Graham, Seth JR-3 Montevallo 8:50.39 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019

3000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   9:29.46 NCAA DII Prov   9:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:07.05 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
2 Ludge, Allie JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:23.70 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Patterson, Gina SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:29.44 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 9:50.83 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
5 Crouch, Abby JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:51.34 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Eads, Allysen SR-4 Hillsdale 9:54.54 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Goen, Madison JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:55.41 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
8 Baker, Sadie SR-4 Adams State 9:56.16 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:59.30 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
10 Rogahn, Anna JR-3 Winona State 10:01.84 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
11 Ritter, Celine SO-2 Mount Olive 10:01.94 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
12 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:02.40 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
13 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 10:02.89 Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
14 Brian, Olivia FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:03.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Rimann, Danielle JR-3 Dallas Baptist 10:04.33 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Montenegro, Desire SR-4 Adams State 10:05.17 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise SR-4 Flagler 10:05.36 # Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 Bouma, Nicole SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 10:06.98 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
19 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:07.45 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
20 Novak, Katie SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:07.71 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
21 Johnson, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:12.76 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
22 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:13.13 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
23 Goncalves, Mirena JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10:17.49 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
24 Glass, Justine SO-2 Montevallo 10:18.31 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 12, 2019
25 Ellis, Hannah FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:18.77 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
26 Penkala, Lauren SR-4 Flagler 10:19.98 # Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
27 Myers, Christine JR-3 Saint Rose 10:20.31 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
28 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 10:22.51 # Crimson & Gold January Kick-off Jan 11, 2019
29 Moser, Theresa JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 10:22.53 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
30 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 10:24.12 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
31 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:27.26 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
32 Sawyer, Christina SO-2 Hillsdale 10:28.66 # 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
33 Lamb, Micaela SR-4 Dallas Baptist 10:30.53 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Anderle, Sophia SO-2 Stonehill 10:30.67 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
35 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 10:32.76 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
36 Guzman, Marah JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10:35.07 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
37 Marston, Kialeigh JR-3 Assumption 10:37.56 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Chapman, Denae SO-2 Dallas Baptist 10:37.62 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Keohane, Eva SO-2 Le Moyne 10:38.89 # Southern Tier Collegiate Invite Jan 5, 2019
40 Anderson, Melissa JR-3 Colorado Mesa 10:39.23 @# 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
41 Radel, Morgan FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10:39.56 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
42 Gillen, Megan SO-2 Missouri Western 10:40.20 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Cyr, Makenzie SR-4 Stonehill 10:41.00 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
44 Kyes, Elizabeth JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:41.01 # Minnesota Open Jan 12, 2019
45 Staffen, Nikki SR-4 Winona State 10:41.09 # Early Birdinal Jan 12, 2019
46 Sennett, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10:41.81 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale Dec 7, 2018
47 Seibel, Megan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:42.19 # Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
48 Mack, Brittney SR-4 Le Moyne 10:42.28 # Utica College Pioneer Winter Classic Dec 8, 2018
49 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:43.22 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   14:05.18 NCAA DII Prov   14:41.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gidabuday, Sydney SR-4 Adams State 13:52.50 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Panning, Zach SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13:58.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Woldemichael, Enael SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:04.52 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Winders, Titus FR-1 Southern Indiana 14:06.83 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Hoskinson, Josh SR-4 Colorado Mines 14:08.73 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
6 Goforth, Tom SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14:10.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Hagen , Luc SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:11.87 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
8 Achengli, Karim JR-3 NW Missouri 14:13.09 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
9 Kimutai, Gidieon FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:13.17 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
10 Stack, Taylor SO-2 Western Colorado University 14:13.45 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Julian , Luke SO-2 Colorado Mines 14:14.06 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
12 Sweeney, Charlie FR-1 Western Colorado University 14:14.32 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Chada, Tanner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:16.51 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:17.27 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Lundberg, Zach JR-3 Sioux Falls 14:18.98 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Patrick, Brian SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 14:21.88 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Greer, Luke SR-4 Carson-Newman 14:23.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Smith, Tai JR-3 Mount Olive 14:24.16 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
19 Wammetsberger, Felix JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:24.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Rodarte, Isaiah SO-2 Adams State 14:24.72 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
21 Raftis, Anthony JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:25.07 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
22 Humes, Joseph JR-3 Hillsdale 14:25.16 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
23 Sayler, Jackson SR-4 Adams State 14:26.39 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
24 Steible, Josh SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:26.58 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
25 Graham, Dalton SR-4 Adams State 14:26.97 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
26 Klemz, Jacob JR-3 Washburn 14:28.75 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
27 Rayas, Stetson SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:31.84 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Herrmann, Colin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:34.12 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
29 Domagalski, Jacob JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14:36.33 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
30 Blomquist, Dane JR-3 Adams State 14:36.40 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
31 Zeru, Afewerki FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:37.15 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
32 Brown, Steven SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:38.12 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
33 Kipkemei, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14:38.60 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
34 Schwartz, Connor SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14:39.95 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
35 Anderson, Clyde SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14:40.75 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
36 Howley, Tim JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 14:41.93 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
37 Wittlake, Briggs SO-2 West Texas A&M 14:43.53 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
38 Zaremba, Ben FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14:44.38 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
39 Kraft, Jase SR-4 Sioux Falls 14:54.40 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
40 Waters, Jackson SR-4 Lewis 14:58.02 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
41 McCartney, George SR-4 Malone 14:58.20 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
42 Kleyn, Taylor SR-4 Indianapolis 14:59.34 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
43 Phipps, Brandon SR-4 NW Missouri 14:59.54 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
44 Becker, Jesse FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15:00.76 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
45 Rosas, Jose SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 15:02.61 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
46 Contreras, Diego SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15:03.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Willis, Jacob SO-2 Mount Olive 15:03.25 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
48 Goatley, Tyler SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15:03.45 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
49 Drabot, Joseph SR-4 Bellarmine 15:04.19 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:33.62 NCAA DII Prov   17:27.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanle, Leah JR-3 Mount Olive 16:23.52 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Groeber, Hanna JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:25.99 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 Thompson, Hannah SR-4 Malone 16:43.68 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Metzger, Stacey JR-3 Grand Valley St. 16:48.06 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
5 Bogina, Kaylee JR-3 Adams State 16:54.62 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Rufener, Kennedy SR-4 Western Colorado University 16:59.89 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
7 Gockley, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:01.43 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
8 Bailey, Lauren SO-2 Indianapolis 17:05.54 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
9 Lewis, Arena JR-3 Hillsdale 17:07.36 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
10 Dorr, Allison SR-4 Saginaw Valley 17:14.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
11 Coy, Brianna JR-3 Walsh 17:17.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
12 Etelamaki, Kathryn JR-3 Ferris State 17:17.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
13 Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh JR-3 Adams State 17:19.60 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
14 Ahrens, Cassidy SR-4 Western Colorado University 17:26.23 @# ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
15 Blades, Shona SR-4 Mount Olive 17:30.46 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
16 Chambers, Kelsey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 17:37.00 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
17 Deruytter , Natane JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:38.40 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
18 Lewis, Leah JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:41.38 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
19 Wenzel, Mickayla SR-4 Indianapolis 17:41.67 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Mejia, Cynthia JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:42.09 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
21 Bernal, Stephanie JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:47.24 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
22 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 17:52.17 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
23 Feist, Jacqueline SR-4 Wayne St. 17:57.12 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
24 McKinney, Holly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:57.48 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
25 Derry, Allison SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17:57.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 Moxie, Mandi JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:57.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
27 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:58.95 # Houghton December Classic Dec 7, 2018
28 Diehl, Teresa JR-3 Wayne St. 18:02.22 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
29 Henson, Ashton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18:07.60 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 Wentworth, Rachel JR-3 Malone 18:07.66 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
31 Foglietta, Tia SR-4 Merrimack 18:14.67 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
32 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 18:20.63 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
33 Tanner, Elise SR-4 Mount Olive 18:24.22 # CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
34 Austin, Maia JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:24.74 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
35 Weir, Molly FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:27.44 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
36 Vauters, Madison SO-2 Indianapolis 18:29.48 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
37 Downing, Emma FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18:33.76 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 Suarez, Imelda FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:33.92 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
39 Carrillo, Iris SO-2 Stanislaus State 18:36.38 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
40 Spencer, Melissa FR-1 Indianapolis 18:38.39 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
41 Ferrara, Katherine JR-3 Merrimack 18:40.89 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
42 Price, Berkley FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 18:42.33 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
43 Greitzer, Lexie SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 18:42.61 @# Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
44 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:43.16 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
45 Willett, Emma SO-2 Wayne St. 18:47.50 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
46 Goos, Allison SO-2 Missouri Western 18:49.53 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
47 Banks, Miranda FR-1 Wayne St. 18:51.71 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
48 Furches, Alissa JR-3 Tusculum 18:55.68 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
49 Ali, Peyton SR-4 McKendree 19:03.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.90 NCAA DII Prov   8.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bassitt, Trevor SO-2 Ashland 7.90 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
2 Lamers, Josh SR-4 U-Mary 7.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
3 Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 8.00 HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
3 Gilbert, Serge SR-4 American Int'l 8.00 Smith Winter Classic Dec 1, 2018
5 Snell, Errik SR-4 Tiffin 8.06 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
6 Davis, Sydne SR-4 Minnesota State 8.07 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Forbes , Charlie JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.07 @ Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
8 Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 8.08 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Gray, William FR-1 Limestone 8.09 Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 Graham, Javon JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.09 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
9 Crowley, Brandon JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.09 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Lewis, Tyrin JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.11 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
13 Cauveren, Savion JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.12 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
14 Rinaman, Ori SR-4 Shippensburg 8.16 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
15 Bowman, Charles JR-3 Shippensburg 8.18 Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
16 Irvine, Dalton JR-3 Davis & Elkins 8.20 Marty Pushkin Open Jan 11, 2019
16 Shelby III, Lenell JR-3 Findlay 8.20 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
18 Smith, Dyier FR-1 Malone 8.23 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
18 Spence, Coy SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.23 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
20 Knoch, Lane SO-2 Walsh 8.24 University of Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 1, 2018
20 Kirkwood, Tyler JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.24 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree SR-4 Western Colorado University 8.24 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
20 Moore, Travis SO-2 Ashland 8.24 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
24 Jovin, Marceau SR-4 U-Mary 8.25 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
24 Allen, Jalani FR-1 Malone 8.25 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
26 Foster, D'Angelo SR-4 Colorado Mesa 8.26 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
26 Shuman, Jay SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.26 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
28 Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 8.27 2018 Navy Winter Invitational Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2018
28 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.27 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
28 Ceccato, Christian SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.27 Gene Anderson Invitational Jan 11, 2019
31 Jones, Reginald FR-1 Limestone 8.30 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
31 McMullen, Maurice FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.30 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
33 Thomas, Akeim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.32 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
33 Bishop-Falu, Xavier SO-2 Western Colorado University 8.32 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
35 Van der Walt, Eric FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.35 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Donald, Chris JR-3 Central Missouri 8.36 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
37 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.37 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
37 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 8.37 Wagner College Shootout Dec 7, 2018
39 Meloche, Paul SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.38 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
39 Wilson, Nathaneal SO-2 Tiffin 8.38 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
41 Steinbrunner, Josh FR-1 Findlay 8.39 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
41 Norman, Antonio FR-1 Lindenwood 8.39 Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
43 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 8.40 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
43 Marcelle, Jahvante JR-3 Virginia State 8.40 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
45 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Minnesota State 8.42 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
45 Bobinger, Paul SR-4 Christian Bros. 8.42 (55) A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
45 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.42 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
48 Jackson, Malik SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.43 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
48 Sisneros, Triston SR-4 Colorado Mines 8.43 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   8.42 NCAA DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.33 UMass Boston Indoor Open Dec 1, 2018
2 Kohlwey, Danielle SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.49 The Opener Dec 8, 2018
3 Watson, Oweneika JR-3 Adams State 8.55 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Smith, Morgan SR-4 Missouri Southern 8.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
5 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.66 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
5 Molter, Leah SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.66 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
7 Huebner, Lauren JR-3 Saginaw Valley 8.70 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
8 Murphy, Chelsey SO-2 Western Colorado University 8.71 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
9 Smith, Alexis SR-4 Minnesota State 8.73 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
10 McClain, SheQuilla SO-2 Shorter 8.75 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
10 Hodge, Erin SR-4 Lindenwood 8.75 Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
12 Kafi, Malak JR-3 Mount Olive 8.76 CNU Holiday Open Dec 9, 2018
13 Bolibruch, Maria SR-4 U-Mary 8.81 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
14 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.83 (55) Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2019
15 Hackel, Carolyn JR-3 Minnesota State 8.84 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
16 Hahn, Kacee Lyn JR-3 Western Colorado University 8.85 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
17 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.87 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
17 Montez Brown, Olivia JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.87 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
17 Thetford, Madison JR-3 West Texas A&M 8.87 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
20 Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 8.88 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
20 Luallen, Claire FR-1 Missouri Southern 8.88 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
22 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.89 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018
23 Hammond, Jordan JR-3 NW Missouri 8.90 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
24 Cheek, Chelsea JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.93 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
25 Oosterwegel, Hanneke SR-4 Northern State 8.94 SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
25 Baker, Camille SR-4 Missouri S&T 8.94 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
27 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.95 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
28 Scantlebury, Danielle FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.96 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
28 Ruff, Kaylah SR-4 Coker 8.96 JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
28 Wiggins, Tiara SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.96 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
31 Bolibruch, Tereza FR-1 U-Mary 8.97 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
32 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 8.98 Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
32 Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 8.98 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
34 Adams, Tyjai JR-3 Washburn 8.99 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
34 Hammerschmidt, Julia SR-4 U-Mary 8.99 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
36 McDonald, Aliyah FR-1 Wayne St. 9.00 SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
36 Olivier, Demi FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9.00 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
38 O'Neal, Ayanna JR-3 Central State 9.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
38 Ataessien, Joelle JR-3 Lewis 9.01 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
40 Crowe, Kaija SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.02 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
41 Moyer, Cyann SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.03 6th Annual Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Brown, Keyasha FR-1 Limestone 9.03 Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
43 Kroupa, Lyndzie JR-3 Colorado Mesa 9.04 @ 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
43 Vickers, Jenai JR-3 Western Colorado University 9.04 @ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
45 Jones, Karissa FR-1 Pittsburg St. 9.05 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 Burrell, Shanice SO-2 Northern State 9.06 Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
46 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 9.06 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 7, 2018
46 Higgins, Angie JR-3 Saginaw Valley 9.06 SVSU Classic Jan 11, 2019
49 Reed, Talayna SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 9.07 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:12.20 NCAA DII Prov   3:16.99
Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Olive 3:12.60 Fisher, Middlebrooks, Leppelsack, Shannon GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Limestone 3:14.35 Morrison, Stalling, Simmons, Michael Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
3 Seton Hill 3:15.23 Frisina, Kelly, Orlando, Jacobs Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
4 Ashland 3:15.43 Phillips, Studenmund, Bassitt, Chaney Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
5 Grand Valley St. 3:15.87 McFarland, Hasan, Walker, Capers GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
6 Academy of Art 3:15.91 Carter, Palacio, Williams, Ajomale 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2019
7 Rogers State 3:16.05 Morgan, Allen, DeBoest, Thomas Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Findlay 3:16.46 # Effah, Grieger, Shelby III, Marable 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
9 NW Missouri 3:16.90 Harkey, Templeman, Schultz, Klein 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
10 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:16.93 Dixon, Robinson, Spence, Halls 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
11 Oklahoma Baptist 3:17.01 Milton, Johnson, Young, Knauls Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
12 Lindenwood 3:17.04 # Doce, Yaro, Norman, Allen Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
13 So. Conn. St. 3:18.04 # Seeger, Strickland, Manning, Brown 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
14 So. Conn. St. (B) 3:18.35 # Exantus, Collins, Middleton, Lembo-Frey 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
15 Emporia St. 3:18.63 Rhone, Baheyadeen, Hamlin, Evans Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Limestone (B) 3:18.88 # Allen, Stalling, Simmons, Morrison JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
17 American Int'l 3:18.93 # Coeur, Gilkes, Artwell, Miller 2019 Dartmouth Relays - COLLEGE and OPEN Jan 13, 2019
18 Minnesota State 3:19.31 # Wilson, Diamond, Selman, Phelps Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Tiffin 3:19.75 Antonio, Lynn, Robinson, Hickman SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
20 Central Washington 3:19.78 Calderon, Scott, Forster, Landis Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
21 Virginia State 3:19.88 # Murdock, Evans, Grimes, Blair JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
22 So. Conn. St. (C) 3:19.92 Kelly, Henry, Lembo-Frey, Strickland Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
23 Dallas Baptist 3:20.14 Anthony, Ortiz, House, Anderson Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
24 Oklahoma Christian 3:20.26 McBride, Colbert, Norman, Little Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
25 Western Colorado University 3:20.58 @# Donaldson, Randall, Chastain, Iribe 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
26 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:20.71 @# Laca, Elcock, Forbes, Simons Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
27 U-Mary 3:20.80 # Erickson, Wulfekuhle, Trainor, Myers Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
28 American Int'l (B) 3:20.86 Artwell, Steele, Coeur, Gilkes 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Pittsburg St. 3:20.94 Alarahshun, Cauveren, Dickey, Pugh Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
30 CSU-Pueblo 3:21.00 @# Horne, Devine-Walker, Scoggins, Demerson Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
31 So. Conn. St. (D) 3:21.38 Manning, Flores, Middleton, Exantus Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
32 Northwood (Mich.) 3:21.44 Phillips, Paige, Morse, Davis GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
33 Missouri Southern 3:21.45 Johnson, Depagneux, Gillihan, Lewis Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
34 Central State 3:21.77 Scott, Higgins, Williamson, Wilson HBCU Battle Jan 11, 2019
35 So. Conn. St. (E) 3:21.79 # Johnson, Collins, Middleton, Strickland Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
36 Ashland (B) 3:21.92 # Bassitt, Chaney, Moore, Phillips 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Shorter 3:22.23 Woodring, Lindley, Whitman, Daniels BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
38 Johnson C. Smith 3:22.30 # Jackson, Barrett, Calhoun, Howland JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
39 South Dakota Mines 3:22.42 @# Cropsey, Murray, Ferris, Ptak 2018 Yellow Jacket Holiday Classic Dec 1, 2018
40 Johnson C. Smith (B) 3:22.44 # Jackson, Barrett, Howland, Lawrence JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
41 Saginaw Valley 3:22.76 Rodriguez, Bowers, Eckhardt, Kolcan SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
42 Western Washington 3:23.01 Daniels, Okezie, Lovercamp, Smith 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
43 Minnesota State (B) 3:23.02 # Davis, Kwateh, Wiesen, Lewison Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
44 NW Missouri (B) 3:23.04 Batterson, McElwain, Barbee, Bush 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
45 Grand Valley St. (B) 3:23.18 Walker, Alberdi, Szafranski, Porter GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
46 Tiffin (B) 3:23.34 # Scott, Lynn, Robinson, Hickman Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
47 Grand Valley St. (C) 3:23.35 Walters, Groendyk, Mbuta, Egli GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
48 Clayton State 3:23.40 Ezeokonkwo, Florence, Witherspoon, Sewell BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
49 Hillsdale 3:23.41 Wyse, Wade, Curtis, Downey GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   3:43.34 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.01
Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:40.76 Clarke, Ambersley, Brown, Moss 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
2 Grand Valley St. 3:44.39 Sreenan, Eby, Johnson, Walters GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
3 West Texas A&M 3:45.45 McKinney, Thetford, Kabia, Heinrich Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
4 U-Mary 3:46.32 # Hammerschmidt, McPherson, Brown, Zastrow 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
5 Oklahoma Baptist 3:47.09 Mitchell, Mayfield, Van Der Westhui, Witter Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
6 St. Augustine's 3:48.02 # Crawford, Smith, Hoyte, Kalawan JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
7 Colorado Mesa 3:53.51 @# Molder, Reining, Golden, Payne Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
8 Simon Fraser 3:53.63 Lindsay, Dodd, Townsend, Bluschke 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
9 CSU-Pueblo 3:54.03 @# Fairchild, Streff, Hernandez, Clanton Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
10 Rogers State 3:54.24 Morgan, Brooks, Hogue, Tutson Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
11 Limestone 3:55.38 # Elliott, Conner, Taylor, Holmes JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
12 NW Missouri 3:55.76 Palser, Mahgoub, Bianchi, Hammond 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
13 Benedict 3:56.65 # Miller, Casimir, Collymore, Fields JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
14 Lincoln (Mo.) (B) 3:57.36 Fagan, Tyme, James, Vandenburg 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
15 Bellarmine 3:57.99 # Reyna-Padilla, Carias, Robinson, McMurchie Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
16 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:58.16 # Fair, Poole, Hardwick, Meadows JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
17 Lenoir-Rhyne (B) 3:58.29 # Fair, Poole, Harrison, Hardwick JDL January College Kick-off Jan 13, 2019
18 Findlay 3:58.47 # Shipman, Manns, Robinett, Hemmings 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
19 Hillsdale 3:59.15 Botha, Porter, Townsend, O'Leary GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
20 Saginaw Valley 3:59.23 Landra, Higgins, Olshevska, Harvey SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
21 Washburn 3:59.28 Krause, Stinson, Gatson, Thiel 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
22 Grand Valley St. (B) 3:59.47 Beulla, Bax, Terhorst, Benson GVSU Holiday Open Dec 7, 2018
23 Alaska Anchorage 3:59.78 Atlas, McCormick, Cvancara, Jeschke 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
24 Missouri Western 4:00.07 Alioth, Nutt, Simmons, Williams 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
25 Missouri Southern 4:00.31 Ray, Vanatter, Evans, Smith Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
26 CSU-Pueblo (B) 4:00.34 @# Kochen, Fairchild, Hernandez, Clanton 2018 Western Colorado Open Dec 1, 2018
27 Fayetteville St. 4:00.37 Ingram, Allen, Leak, Shedrick Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
28 Northern Michigan 4:00.41 # Collins, Long, Du Bois, Dutcher The Opener Dec 8, 2018
29 Millersville 4:00.50 # Forney, Flowers, Reviere, Karch Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
30 Western Colorado University 4:00.53 @# Hahn, Johnson, Toure, Vickers ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
31 Indianapolis 4:00.86 # Bradley, Ertel, Stephenson, Watts Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
32 So. Conn. St. 4:00.90 Krohley, LaBonte, Dooley, Maffeo Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
33 Harding 4:00.91 # Reinert, Akins, Toney, Turley A-State Kickoff Klassic Dec 2, 2018
34 Central Washington 4:00.98 Trinidad, Neria, Ortega, Weems Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
35 Oklahoma Baptist (B) 4:01.18 Rodgers, Potter, James, Tubbs Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
36 Hillsdale (B) 4:01.25 # Botha, Porter, Boehm, O'Leary 2019 Findlay Open Jan 12, 2019
37 Winston-Salem St. 4:01.36 # Willis, McLean, Burton, Porter JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
38 TAMU-Commerce 4:01.75 Simpson, Roberts, Collins, Alexander Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
39 Findlay (B) 4:01.82 # Shipman, Pean, Robinett, Hemmings 2018 Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2018
40 U-Mary (B) 4:02.18 # McCoy, Dembrowski, Richards, Erickson Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
41 Minnesota State 4:02.21 # Woodard, Malone, Gaye, Gaines Minnesota State Invitational Jan 11, 2019
42 NW Missouri (B) 4:02.38 Palser, Bianchi, Matzen, Valdivia 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
43 Tiffin 4:02.50 # Cooper-Laylor, Andrews, Holbrook, Doss Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 1, 2018
44 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:02.65 @# Glover, Wenham, Crowe, Webb Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
45 Dallas Baptist 4:02.67 Parker, Kent, Olivier, Warren Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
46 U-Mary (C) 4:02.83 # Dembrowski, Richards, Garlick, Keller 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
47 Augustana (S.D.) 4:03.07 Mudgett, Mulder, Ryan, Solano SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
48 Tusculum 4:03.19 Minus, McMiller, Day, Griffith ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
49 Central Washington (B) 4:03.28 Trinidad, Bland, Ortega, Weems 2018 Jacksons Open Dec 8, 2018

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   9:47.20 NCAA DII Prov   10:04.81
Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 West Texas A&M 10:15.08 @# Rugenerwa, Rascoe, Too, Daeschler ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
2 Academy of Art 10:17.00 Messai, Carter, Browne, Hessian Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:26.17 Simonson, Mumby, Lindgren, Willis 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:36.17 # Martello, Diodonet, Schiavone, Russell Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
5 Assumption 10:36.46 Deluca, Mardo, Michaud, Reygadas Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Nebraska-Kearney (B) 10:45.68 Louviere, Bertrand, Matousek, Jeffries 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
7 Shorter 10:49.59 Thomas, Brown, Duggan, Cockrell BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
8 Washburn 10:53.12 Taylor, Clark, Meeks, Coddington 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
9 Molloy 10:58.81 Finnegan, Itri, Longchamp, Michels Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
10 St. Thomas Aquinas (B) 10:59.28 # Dowd, McLeod, Bouyea, Meagher Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
11 Westminster (Utah) 11:05.12 @ Dopp, Mellmer, Matthews, Nickerson 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
12 Lincoln Memorial 11:08.21 Hughes, Fajardo, Buford, Vaughn ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
13 St. Thomas Aquinas (C) 11:13.09 Lipari, Bouyea, Meagher, Dowd Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Post 11:16.01 # Kipruto, Harris, Hartmann, Moukas Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
15 Queens (N.Y.) 11:22.73 Walus, Bernardin, Backstrom, Guzman Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
16 King 11:27.41 Metcalf, Bejarano, Hart, Stewart ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
17 Bowie State 11:47.33 # Olumese, Snowden, Teferra, Thomas George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
18 Post (B) 11:49.99 # Grant, Ortiz, Veltz, Hayward Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
19 Glenville St. 11:50.14 # Null, McKinney, Waugh, Johns Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
20 Le Moyne 12:16.46 # Rohrbacher, Pauli, Pascual, Brusehaber Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
21 Le Moyne (B) 12:41.87 # Kline, Stannard, Price, Zinger Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11:35.38 NCAA DII Prov   12:04.60
Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 Academy of Art 12:31.30 Kaarour, Hawkins, Brown, McIsaac Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
2 SNHU 12:59.47 Coakley, Ward, Henson, Couto Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
3 New Mexico Highlands 13:03.13 @# Marrujo, Sena, Harrison, Moser ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 7, 2018
4 Le Moyne 13:05.24 # Pellegrini, Sloan, St. Antoine, Mack Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
5 Nebraska-Kearney 13:05.81 Lindner, Cooley, Barnett, Krejdl 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
6 New Haven 13:06.76 # Maselli, Washington, Long, Barton Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
7 Bloomsburg 13:12.63 @ Blair, Konitzer, Snyder, Avery NAU Friday Night Duals Jan 11, 2019
8 Le Moyne (B) 13:21.54 # Stagnita, Nivens, Pascual, Keohane Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall Jan 12, 2019
9 Lincoln (Mo.) 13:25.33 # James, Core, Fagan, Tyme Bob Timmons Challenge Nov 30, 2018
10 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:33.59 # Cobelli, Spagnola, Lubaszka, Herbes Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2018
11 Assumption 13:35.56 Iassogna, Letizio, Polak, Slinskey Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
12 Bowie State 13:36.48 # Wright, Brown, Johnson, Gourrier George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
13 Molloy 13:36.98 Martino, McCaffery, Martins, Ackerina Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
14 Westminster (Utah) 13:39.25 @ Hooper, Rohrer-fitzhugh, Scott, Hovermale 2019 BYU Cougar Indoor Jan 10, 2019
15 Fayetteville St. 13:43.05 Cruz, Jenkins, Leonard, Kandie Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
16 King 13:49.97 Davis, Barrett, Fulcher, Barton ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
17 St. Thomas Aquinas (B) 13:53.07 Kimbrell, Sheedy, MacLeod, Torpey Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
18 New Haven (B) 14:03.47 Barton, Blanchard, VanBurch, Maliborska Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
19 Converse 14:36.76 Fogle, Fogle, Noland, Onufer ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
20 Shorter 14:46.43 Brown, Delaney, Ortiz, Hopkins BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
21 Queens (N.Y.) 14:56.63 Gmuca, Neunie, Jia, Calle Spartan Invitational Jan 11, 2019
22 Fayetteville St. (B) 15:02.11 Stevons, Jonas, Petty, Pratt Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.15m NCAA DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kyle, Isaiah SR-4 Wingate 2.20m 7' 2.5" JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
2 Pringle, Myles SR-4 Ashland 2.19m 7' 2.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
3 Schultz, Kevin SR-4 NW Missouri 2.18m 7' 1.75" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
4 Harris, Ethan FR-1 Colorado Mesa 2.15m 7' 0.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
5 Burrows, Cameron SR-4 Tiffin 2.12m 6' 11.5" SVSU Holiday Open & Multis Dec 7, 2018
6 Devries , Guillaume JR-3 Tusculum 2.10m 6' 10.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
6 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 2.10m 6' 10.75" Lauren McCluskey Memorial Open Jan 12, 2019
8 Duncan, Ian SR-4 Pittsburg St. 2.09m 6' 10.25" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
8 Haug, Tom SO-2 Washburn 2.09m 6' 10.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
10 Jones, Christian JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2.08m 6' 9.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
11 Harper, Raymon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2.07m 6' 9.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
11 Lyons, Michael JR-3 Lewis 2.07m 6' 9.5" Lewis Invitational Jan 11, 2019
13 Brooks, Devon SO-2 Limestone 2.06m 6' 9" Clemson Opener Dec 8, 2018
13 McDonnell, Allan SO-2 Black Hills St. 2.06m 6' 9" 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
13 Worley, Nathaniel SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 2.06m 6' 9" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
16 Scaggs , Hunter FR-1 Missouri Western 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
16 Jackson, Montrez SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.04m 6' 8.25" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
16 Miller, Trey FR-1 Central Missouri 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2018
16 Dudley, Koby SO-2 Colorado Mines 2.04m 6' 8.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
16 Siroki, Trpimir FR-1 Angelo State 2.04m 6' 8.25" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 7, 2018
16 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Yale Season Opener Dec 8, 2018
22 Valdez, Derek JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2.03m 6' 8" Colorado Running Company UCCS Invite Dec 8, 2018
23 Dumsa, Joseph FR-1 Chadron State 2.01m 6' 7" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
23 Hepp, Tristan JR-3 Black Hills St. 2.01m 6' 7" 2019 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2019
23 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Missouri S&T 2.01m 6' 7" Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2018
23 Leet, Makuac SO-2 NW Missouri 2.01m 6' 7" 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Dec 7, 2018
23 Arthur, Shawn JR-3 Glenville St. 2.01m 6' 7" Marietta Open Jan 12, 2019
28 Allen, Shenley JR-3 U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
28 Woelber, Tyl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" SDSU Holiday Invite & Multi Nov 30, 2018
28 Davies, Garrett SO-2 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
28 Stumpf, Christian SR-4 Carson-Newman 2.00m 6' 6.75" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2019 Jan 11, 2019
28 Burnett, Canien JR-3 Emporia St. 2.00m 6' 6.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 8, 2018
28 Bouchard, Adam SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 2.00m 6' 6.75" Vanderbilt Indoor Opener Dec 1, 2018
28 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2019 UW Preview Jan 12, 2019
28 Russell Jr., Lawrence SR-4 Barton 2.00m 6' 6.75" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 1, 2018
28 Lamb, Jack SR-4 U-Mary 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2018 Marauders Track & Field Winter Festival Dec 8, 2018
37 Brown, Deveyon FR-1 Minnesota State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 8, 2018
37 Cook, Chris FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1.99m 6' 6.25" Thundering Herd Classic Jan 12, 2019
37 Jones, Jerralmiar FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
37 Dowd, Jacob SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.99m 6' 6.25" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2018
37 Newell, Kolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2019 Graduate Classic Jan 11, 2019
37 Bluitt, DeAndre SR-4 Indianapolis 1.99m 6' 6.25" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018
37 Weeks, Hunter SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.99m 6' 6.25" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 11, 2019
44 Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 1.98m 6' 6" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Ciempa, Trevor SR-4 Merrimack 1.98m 6' 6" 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
44 Reiley, John JR-3 Colorado Mines 1.98m 6' 6" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 6, 2018
47 Jackson, Tajae FR-1 Limestone 1.96m 6' 5" Clemson Orange & Purple Open Jan 12, 2019
47 Winslow, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1.96m 6' 5" Bison Opener Nov 30, 2018
47 Robles, Alexie SR-4 Bellarmine 1.96m 6' 5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 7, 2018