Ivy League Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Marvin SO-2 Penn 10.36 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 2.9
2 Menchaca, Zach SR-4 Cornell 10.50 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 5.0
3 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 10.54 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.3
4 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 10.56 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
5 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 10.61 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
6 Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 10.62 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.9
7 Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 10.70 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
8 Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 10.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
9 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 10.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.5
10 Chen, Ethan JR-3 Penn 10.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 2.1
11 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 10.85 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
11 Zuccaro, Phil FR-1 Yale 10.85 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
13 Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 10.86 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
14 McGrath, Joe JR-3 Princeton 10.88 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.3
15 Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 10.90 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
16 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 10.92 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.2
17 Herrick, Tyler JR-3 Penn 10.93 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.7
18 Macauley, Kyle JR-3 Yale 10.94 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
19 Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 10.95 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
19 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Dartmouth 10.95 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 6.2
21 Cheung, Enoch FR-1 Penn 10.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 1.8
22 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 10.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 0.9
23 Colangelo, John JR-3 Princeton 11.00 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.8
24 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 11.04 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.2
25 Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 11.08 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
26 Batler, Phillip JR-3 Brown 11.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 2.6
26 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 11.11 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.6
28 Wendt, Weston FR-1 Penn 11.16 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 1.1
29 Whitsett, Demetri SO-2 Penn 11.21 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.9
30 Pellegrino, Matias FR-1 Penn 11.23 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 1.8
31 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 11.29 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.1
32 Afolabi, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 11.30 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
33 Martig, Troy JR-3 Columbia 11.38 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 0.6
34 Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 11.39 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
35 Pelusi, Jonathan FR-1 Brown 11.47 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.1
36 Cashman, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 11.52 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
37 Minicus, John FR-1 Harvard 11.57 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.8
38 Thompson, Brock SO-2 Columbia 11.68 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 -0.7
39 Elters, Jared FR-1 Penn 11.71 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.7
40 Mahon, Donagh JR-3 Harvard 11.98 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5
41 Tuntivate, Kieran JR-3 Harvard 13.18 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.3
42 Perreira, Matthew SO-2 Harvard 13.45 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.8
43 Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 13.65 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.5

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Musa, Ngozi SR-4 Harvard 11.65 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019 1.9
2 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 11.70 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.6
3 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 11.71 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
4 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 11.72 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
5 Solan, Imani SR-4 Penn 11.78 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
6 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 11.79 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
7 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 11.81 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
8 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 11.93 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
9 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 11.95 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
10 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 12.08 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
10 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
12 Knight, Mia FR-1 Penn 12.10 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.1
13 Thomas, Ava FR-1 Yale 12.19 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
13 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 12.19 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019 0.7
15 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 12.20 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
16 Lanouette, Grace FR-1 Princeton 12.25 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
17 Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 12.26 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
17 Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 12.26 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
19 Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 12.29 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.7
20 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 12.31 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -3.0
21 Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 12.40 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.1
22 Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 12.43 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.3
23 Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 12.44 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.6
24 Buehner, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 12.45 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.4
24 Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 12.45 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.4
26 Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 12.50 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
27 Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 12.53 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
28 Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 12.62 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.4
29 Alfred, Anastashia JR-3 Cornell 12.72 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
30 Isom, Sophie FR-1 Yale 12.82 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.3
31 Garza, Gabriela FR-1 Cornell 12.90 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.1
32 Kennedy, Corinne SO-2 Cornell 12.91 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.1
33 Tessier, Arielle SO-2 Yale 12.96 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.1
34 Goodwin, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 13.04 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
35 Barnes, Mallory FR-1 Dartmouth 13.11 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
35 Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 13.11 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 1.5
37 Osborne, Emma SO-2 Yale 13.13 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.1
38 Reid, Codi-Ann FR-1 Harvard 13.14 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.3
39 Stavig, Lauren FR-1 Yale 13.16 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
40 Yatsko, Abbey JR-3 Cornell 13.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
41 Harris, Roxanne SO-2 Yale 13.20 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rogers, Calvary SR-4 Penn 20.54 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 6.8
2 Spearman, Donovan SO-2 Dartmouth 21.22 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.1
3 Vaughns, Vincent JR-3 Yale 21.33 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
4 Menchaca, Zach SR-4 Cornell 21.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.8
4 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 21.37 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
6 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 21.47 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
7 Sholars, Gregory FR-1 Princeton 21.60 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
8 Beck, Alex SR-4 Cornell 21.62 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.5
9 Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 21.63 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
10 Herrick, Tyler JR-3 Penn 21.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.4
11 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 21.75 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
12 Bender , Ryan SO-2 Penn 21.82 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 3.0
13 Carbone, Austin SO-2 Princeton 21.84 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
14 Freeman, Mattieu SO-2 Dartmouth 21.85 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
15 Ndhlovu, Simang'Aliso FR-1 Princeton 21.90 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
16 Young, Alexander JR-3 Yale 21.95 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.7
17 Zuccaro, Phil FR-1 Yale 22.00 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
18 Wassell, Kahlil SO-2 Harvard 22.01 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
19 Ifediora, Obiajulu SO-2 Brown 22.03 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.0
20 Duchow, William SR-4 Penn 22.08 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
21 Cheung, Enoch FR-1 Penn 22.11 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
22 Lyons, Austin SR-4 Cornell 22.13 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.6
23 Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 22.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
24 Korotzer, Noah JR-3 Brown 22.16 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.5
25 Holmes, Brodie FR-1 Columbia 22.18 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.4
26 Oden, Kyle JR-3 Penn 22.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
26 Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 22.22 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
28 Macauley, Kyle JR-3 Yale 22.26 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.7
29 Munson, Calvin SR-4 Brown 22.27 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
30 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Dartmouth 22.31 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
31 Wilson, Alex FR-1 Brown 22.35 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.1
32 Hill, Connor SR-4 Yale 22.48 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.7
33 Colbert, Christopher FR-1 Yale 22.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
34 Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 22.59 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.8
35 Brown, Avery FR-1 Columbia 22.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.8
35 Wendt, Weston FR-1 Penn 22.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
37 Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 22.68 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.4
38 Colangelo, John JR-3 Princeton 22.73 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
39 Batler, Phillip JR-3 Brown 22.78 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
40 Okolo, Anthony JR-3 Penn 22.87 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
41 Murphy, Kyle FR-1 Harvard 22.97 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 5.3
42 Bolze, Andrew SR-4 Harvard 23.05 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 0.7
42 Martig, Troy JR-3 Columbia 23.05 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 -0.3
44 Hollingsworth, Tre FR-1 Harvard 23.25 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.6
45 Pellegrino, Matias FR-1 Penn 23.28 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.3
46 Serrano-Wu, Max FR-1 Harvard 23.37 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
47 Cashman, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 23.56 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.0
48 Burnett-Small, Fergal JR-3 Yale 23.63 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.2
49 Elters, Jared FR-1 Penn 23.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.8
50 Wang, Matthew FR-1 Columbia 24.02 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.7
51 Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 27.66 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 0.7
52 McIntyre, Alexander SR-4 Yale 27.86 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 23.63 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.9
2 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 23.74 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
3 Solan, Imani SR-4 Penn 23.96 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 7.4
4 Okoli, Olivia SO-2 Harvard 24.22 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
5 Martin, Tina FR-1 Harvard 24.29 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.8
6 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 24.31 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
7 Meekins, Micah JR-3 Harvard 24.35 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
8 Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 24.43 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
8 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 24.43 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.7
10 Martin, Katina FR-1 Harvard 24.47 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.8
11 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 24.52 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -0.3
12 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 24.53 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.7
13 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi SO-2 Penn 24.57 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
14 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 24.61 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.7
14 Kerr, Kennedy JR-3 Brown 24.61 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
16 Deblasio, Nicole SR-4 Dartmouth 24.63 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.2
17 Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 24.67 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
18 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.69 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
19 Knight, Mia FR-1 Penn 24.76 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
20 Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 24.88 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 1.0
21 Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 24.94 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.2
22 Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 24.99 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.4
23 Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 25.02 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.3
24 Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 25.03 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
25 Barakat, Hanna SO-2 Brown 25.05 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.1
26 Thomas, Ava FR-1 Yale 25.08 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
27 Cain, Kelisa FR-1 Harvard 25.09 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
28 Boshnak, Aliyah FR-1 Yale 25.10 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
28 Lanouette, Grace FR-1 Princeton 25.10 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
28 Hilditch, Isabella FR-1 Princeton 25.10 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.2
31 Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 25.15 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 +0.0
32 Willingham, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 25.18 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
33 O'Neil, Caroline SO-2 Penn 25.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
33 Pearce, Jinjer JR-3 Cornell 25.26 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.9
35 Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 25.28 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
36 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 25.31 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
37 Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 25.32 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
38 Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 25.33 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.6
38 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 25.33 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
40 Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 25.40 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.0
41 Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 25.43 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.3
42 Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 25.46 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.8
43 Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 25.58 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
44 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 25.66 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
45 Buehner, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 25.71 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.2
45 Isom, Sophie FR-1 Yale 25.71 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.8
47 Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 25.74 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 2.8
48 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 25.81 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.4
49 Desir, Arielle FR-1 Brown 25.82 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
50 Furth, Kayleigh FR-1 Cornell 25.83 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
51 McMahon, Libby FR-1 Yale 25.95 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
52 Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 25.98 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.3
53 Lee, Kayla FR-1 Penn 26.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
54 Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 26.05 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.4
55 Hodges, Brianna FR-1 Columbia 26.16 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.6
55 Osborne, Emma SO-2 Yale 26.16 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
57 Burdette, Elise FR-1 Cornell 26.21 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.9
58 Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 26.23 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.0
58 Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 26.23 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.5
60 Rizek, Haley FR-1 Penn 26.26 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.3
61 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 26.28 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.3
62 Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 26.31 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
63 Tessier, Arielle SO-2 Yale 26.32 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
64 Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 26.34 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.3
65 Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 26.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.0
66 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Columbia 26.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.0
67 Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 26.77 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.0
68 Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 26.96 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.4
69 Drysch, Lauren SO-2 Yale 27.10 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
70 Claxton, Ariel SO-2 Yale 27.30 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
71 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 27.31 Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
72 Woods, Lauren SR-4 Cornell 27.32 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 3.2
73 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 27.43 Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.3
74 Reid, Codi-Ann FR-1 Harvard 27.49 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.9
75 Alfred, Anastashia JR-3 Cornell 27.62 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
76 Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 27.71 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.2
77 Schmidt, Lindsey SO-2 Princeton 27.72 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 -0.1
78 Isaac, Calla JR-3 Brown 28.03 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -3.2
79 Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 28.30 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 3.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williamson, Jovahn SO-2 Harvard 47.25 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
2 Sei, Juma FR-1 Yale 47.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Agyare-May, Rodney SO-2 Harvard 48.07 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
4 Ayhan, Ekrem SO-2 Yale 48.11 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
5 Bender , Ryan SO-2 Penn 48.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Phillippy, Michael FR-1 Princeton 48.29 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
7 Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 48.34 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Matthews, Connor JR-3 Princeton 48.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Fields, Ben JR-3 Cornell 48.86 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
10 Hill, Connor SR-4 Yale 49.00 War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
11 Bransford, Cole SR-4 Princeton 49.13 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Zemis, Nik SR-4 Brown 49.14 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 49.23 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
14 Duchow, William SR-4 Penn 49.49 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Colbert, Christopher FR-1 Yale 49.54 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
16 Mini, Kuune FR-1 Cornell 49.55 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
17 Comly, Nick SR-4 Cornell 49.68 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
18 Holmes, Brodie FR-1 Columbia 49.92 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
19 Brown, Avery FR-1 Columbia 50.04 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
20 Frye, Max FR-1 Dartmouth 50.07 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Eschholz, Alec SR-4 Dartmouth 50.12 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
22 Iosivas, Andrei FR-1 Princeton 50.16 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Munson, Calvin SR-4 Brown 50.17 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Solan, Myles SO-2 Cornell 50.23 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 50.26 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
26 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 50.39 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Kopanas, Vasilis JR-3 Columbia 50.40 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
28 Woodhouse, Sam FR-1 Penn 50.50 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
29 Boyce, Kevin SO-2 Brown 50.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 50.64 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Serrano-Wu, Max FR-1 Harvard 50.70 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
32 Oden, Kyle JR-3 Penn 50.94 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
33 Lord, Harry JR-3 Princeton 50.99 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Hall, Willie JR-3 Columbia 51.05 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
35 Novak, Joseph SR-4 Penn 51.44 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Davey, Derek FR-1 Brown 51.52 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Burnett-Small, Fergal JR-3 Yale 51.53 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
38 Graca, Elias SR-4 Penn 51.54 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Martig, Troy JR-3 Columbia 51.77 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
40 Kerin, Jack JR-3 Dartmouth 52.99 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 54.03 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
42 Maxwell, Nicky SR-4 Harvard 1:02.85 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi SO-2 Penn 54.29 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
2 Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 54.47 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Ene, Cecil JR-3 Penn 54.90 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
4 Stern, May JR-3 Brown 54.96 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Sam, Martha SR-4 Cornell 55.25 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
6 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 55.43 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
7 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 55.55 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
8 Pearce, Jinjer JR-3 Cornell 55.70 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
9 Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 55.93 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Laskoski, Kathryn SO-2 Dartmouth 56.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 56.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Patterson, Jackie FR-1 Columbia 56.37 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Boshnak, Aliyah FR-1 Yale 56.42 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
14 Stewart, Skye SO-2 Cornell 56.50 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
15 Walter, Caroline SO-2 Dartmouth 56.54 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 56.63 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 56.63 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 O'Neil, Caroline SO-2 Penn 56.67 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Willingham, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 56.80 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
20 Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 56.82 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
21 Whelan, Gracie SO-2 Brown 57.03 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Burdette, Elise FR-1 Cornell 57.06 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
23 Frey, Madelyn FR-1 Brown 57.23 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Hodges, Brianna FR-1 Columbia 57.35 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Gilding, Kayla SR-4 Dartmouth 57.40 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
26 Furth, Kayleigh FR-1 Cornell 57.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Wilson, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 57.58 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Osborne, Emma SO-2 Yale 57.99 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
29 Coy, Addison SO-2 Yale 58.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
30 Rauls, Shari JR-3 Brown 58.22 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 McMahon, Libby FR-1 Yale 58.33 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
32 Winship, Gwenyth SR-4 Brown 58.37 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 58.52 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
34 Isom, Sophie FR-1 Yale 58.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 58.61 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
36 Lee, Kayla FR-1 Penn 58.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 59.11 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
38 Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 59.21 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
39 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 59.24 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Hotchkin, Claire SO-2 Harvard 59.45 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
41 Anderson, Samantha SO-2 Princeton 59.55 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Kelly, Kellian SO-2 Cornell 1:00.24 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
43 Murray, Jillian SR-4 Columbia 1:00.28 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
44 Jones, Peyton SO-2 Columbia 1:01.01 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
45 Isaac, Calla JR-3 Brown 1:01.07 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 1:01.23 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
47 Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 1:01.74 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
48 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 1:01.94 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
49 Sharp, Maya FR-1 Yale 1:02.55 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Woods, Lauren SR-4 Cornell 1:03.59 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 1:06.53 UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sauer, Alek SR-4 Columbia 1:48.47 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Marshall, Myles SR-4 Harvard 1:48.48 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
3 Langstaff, Josiah SR-4 Columbia 1:49.12 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
4 Lanigan, Zachary JR-3 Brown 1:50.31 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
5 Storey, Jackson SO-2 Columbia 1:50.67 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Rice, Solomon SR-4 Columbia 1:51.04 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
7 Gatewood , Mason FR-1 Penn 1:51.46 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
8 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 1:51.81 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
9 Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 1:51.87 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Novak, Joseph SR-4 Penn 1:52.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Wyman, Cameron SO-2 Yale 1:52.50 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Plass, Jonnie SO-2 Cornell 1:52.56 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
13 Lee, James FR-1 Penn 1:52.59 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
14 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 1:52.65 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Caswell, Jake JR-3 Columbia 1:52.83 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
16 Graca, Elias SR-4 Penn 1:52.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
17 Aririguzoh, Franklin SR-4 Princeton 1:53.06 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Lawrence , Solomon SO-2 Cornell 1:53.11 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
19 Hall, Willie JR-3 Columbia 1:53.26 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 1:53.40 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Goosby, Shane JR-3 Cornell 1:53.78 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
22 Thrush, Ryan SO-2 Harvard 1:53.98 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
23 Hinz, Julien FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.09 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Davey, Derek FR-1 Brown 1:54.42 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Sartini, Joseph SO-2 Princeton 1:54.48 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
26 Colby, Trevor SR-4 Dartmouth 1:54.59 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
27 Thurston, Michael JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.64 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Spiezio, Jeremy SR-4 Princeton 1:55.08 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Tanner, Simpson SR-4 Dartmouth 1:55.58 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
30 Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 1:55.69 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Small, Spencer SO-2 Brown 1:55.76 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Siff-Scherr, Aaron FR-1 Penn 1:55.89 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Thompson, Scott FR-1 Princeton 1:55.98 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
34 Irish, Ian FR-1 Columbia 1:56.13 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Klopf, Robert SR-4 Penn 1:56.15 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Sandvold, Cole SO-2 Princeton 1:56.15 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 Groos, Dylan SR-4 Brown 1:56.25 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
38 Swift, Kohl JR-3 Yale 1:56.56 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Weber, Isaac FR-1 Dartmouth 1:57.11 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
40 Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 1:57.20 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
41 Nowak, Marek FR-1 Cornell 1:57.68 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Stoner, Austin JR-3 Yale 1:57.74 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 Perkins, Calvin FR-1 Brown 1:58.32 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
44 Anzano, Drake SO-2 Princeton 1:58.46 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
45 Bishop, Mars SO-2 Cornell 1:58.91 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Hicks, Brandon FR-1 Columbia 1:58.94 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 Oh, Samuel JR-3 Harvard 1:58.94 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
48 Fish, John SO-2 Harvard 1:59.33 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
49 Whittaker, Alex SO-2 Yale 2:00.41 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
50 Lewis, James JR-3 Yale 2:01.43 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Van Vorst, Kevin SO-2 Cornell 2:01.95 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
52 Solan, Myles SO-2 Cornell 2:02.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 Grossman, Matt JR-3 Princeton 2:02.87 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Dolan, Tim FR-1 Penn 2:03.36 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
55 Wey, Nick SR-4 Brown 2:03.57 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Kerin, Jack JR-3 Dartmouth 2:03.77 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
57 Mocarski, Alex FR-1 Cornell 2:06.78 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
58 Hackett, Liam SR-4 Harvard 2:07.65 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 2:03.76 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
2 Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 2:06.34 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 2:07.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Villalba, Maddie JR-3 Penn 2:08.16 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Friborg, Samantha FR-1 Yale 2:08.36 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
6 Welzer, Christina SR-4 Cornell 2:08.52 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 2:08.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:08.77 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 2:09.07 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Pate, Bailey SO-2 Brown 2:09.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Alonzo, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 2:10.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Claffey, Elise SR-4 Brown 2:10.21 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 2:10.21 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
14 Jennings, Alexa SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.58 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
15 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 2:10.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 2:11.00 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 2:11.07 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 2:11.09 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.43 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Rauls, Shari JR-3 Brown 2:11.63 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 2:11.69 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
22 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 2:11.72 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Patterson, Jackie FR-1 Columbia 2:12.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 2:12.29 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
25 Wagner, Gillian FR-1 Princeton 2:12.40 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
26 Gaedje, Allyson FR-1 Cornell 2:12.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Murray, Jillian SR-4 Columbia 2:13.09 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 2:13.26 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
29 Lower, Emma SR-4 Yale 2:13.28 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
29 Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 2:13.28 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
31 Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.49 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
32 Archer, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.64 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
33 Leach, Brighie SR-4 Princeton 2:14.17 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Ryan, Olivia SR-4 Penn 2:14.39 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
35 Casarrubias, Victoria JR-3 Cornell 2:14.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 O'Malley, Sara JR-3 Cornell 2:14.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
37 Holl, Marissa SR-4 Cornell 2:14.85 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Quimby, Megan SO-2 Yale 2:15.12 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Byrnes, Ellen FR-1 Penn 2:15.24 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
40 Gummer, Lizzie JR-3 Harvard 2:15.92 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019
41 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 2:16.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Rancan, Christina JR-3 Penn 2:16.28 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
43 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah SR-4 Penn 2:16.33 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Warner, Marin SR-4 Penn 2:17.38 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
45 Giordano, Isabelle SO-2 Dartmouth 2:17.40 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
46 Bonnet, Kaitlyn SO-2 Cornell 2:17.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Jensen, Chloe SO-2 Yale 2:17.95 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
48 Crowe, Annalisa JR-3 Dartmouth 2:18.58 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Burdette, Elise FR-1 Cornell 2:18.71 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
50 Martin, Clare SO-2 Princeton 2:18.79 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Law, Samantha FR-1 Cornell 2:18.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Meyers, Isa FR-1 Cornell 2:19.25 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Babski, Olivia FR-1 Penn 2:19.84 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
54 Starn, Brooke SO-2 Harvard 2:20.07 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
55 Huelskamp, Audrey JR-3 Cornell 2:20.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Breyer, Marie-Fee SR-4 Princeton 2:20.79 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
57 Green, Rachel FR-1 Cornell 2:20.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Hasser, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 2:21.31 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
59 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 2:21.49 Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019
60 Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 2:21.54 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
61 Stremme, Rachel SR-4 Penn 2:21.67 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Hotchkin, Claire SO-2 Harvard 2:22.31 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
63 Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 2:22.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
64 Hurt, Lucy FR-1 Cornell 2:22.89 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
65 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 2:23.73 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
66 Matora, Katia SR-4 Brown 2:24.26 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
67 Rittler, Mary FR-1 Dartmouth 2:24.78 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
68 Dewhurst, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 2:25.72 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 Rego, Eliza SO-2 Harvard 2:27.00 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
70 Erkkila, Hailey FR-1 Cornell 2:28.40 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 2:28.47 Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019
72 DiMarcello, Anna SO-2 Dartmouth 2:29.55 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 Schmidt, Lindsey SO-2 Princeton 2:34.77 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
74 Winham, Veronica FR-1 Dartmouth 2:38.00 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
75 Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 2:42.99 Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dahl, Nick SO-2 Yale 3:45.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Ritz, Sam SR-4 Columbia 3:45.62 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Sellaro, Ray FR-1 Penn 3:45.82 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Ellis, Sam SO-2 Princeton 3:45.92 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 3:45.93 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Lundy, Conor JR-3 Princeton 3:45.96 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Spiezio, Jeremy SR-4 Princeton 3:46.69 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Siegler, Allen JR-3 Yale 3:47.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 Zabilski, Brian SR-4 Columbia 3:47.32(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Gatewood , Mason FR-1 Penn 3:48.94 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Schreiner, Lucky SR-4 Columbia 3:49.06(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
12 Lee, James FR-1 Penn 3:49.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 3:51.21 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 3:51.27(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Fountain, Solomon SO-2 Columbia 3:51.50 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Johnson, Roc SR-4 Cornell 3:51.52 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Daly, William JR-3 Penn 3:51.69 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Fusco, Greg FR-1 Cornell 3:51.71 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
19 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 3:52.05 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Horton, Reed SR-4 Dartmouth 3:52.35 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
21 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 3:52.82 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Cornetta, Justin FR-1 Penn 3:52.84 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Scherrer, David SO-2 Brown 3:53.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Phillips, Brandon SR-4 Cornell 3:53.69 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
25 Anzano, Drake SO-2 Princeton 3:54.42 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Feffer, Nick SO-2 Dartmouth 3:54.55 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Zepf, Tim SO-2 Dartmouth 3:54.62 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Hare, William FR-1 Penn 3:54.73 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
29 Mocarski, Alex FR-1 Cornell 3:54.90 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Convey, Kurt SR-4 Penn 3:55.39 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Fish, John SO-2 Harvard 3:55.58 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
32 McCauley, Griffin FR-1 Brown 3:56.24 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Laird, Will SO-2 Yale 3:56.33 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
34 Dolan, Tim FR-1 Penn 3:56.80 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Renken, Ryan FR-1 Penn 3:56.81 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Grossman, Matt JR-3 Princeton 3:56.89 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 Deokar, Viraj JR-3 Princeton 3:57.57 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
38 Breene, Aaron SO-2 Columbia 3:57.79 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
39 Cohen, Daniel SO-2 Penn 3:57.85 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Evertsen, Blake SO-2 Harvard 3:58.66 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
41 Nowak, Marek FR-1 Cornell 3:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Siff-Scherr, Aaron FR-1 Penn 3:58.79 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
43 Bishop, Mars SO-2 Cornell 3:58.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
44 Belsoi, Edward SO-2 Cornell 3:59.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
45 Klopf, Robert SR-4 Penn 3:59.28 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
46 Sandvold, Cole SO-2 Princeton 3:59.30 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Thompson, Scott FR-1 Princeton 3:59.73 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
48 Reimer, Tomas SR-4 Cornell 3:59.90 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
49 Bayuex, Patrick FR-1 Columbia 3:59.97(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
50 Benjamin, Hughes SO-2 Brown 4:00.08 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Roth, Alex SO-2 Penn 4:00.46 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
52 Vorbach, David FR-1 Columbia 4:00.53(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
53 Jamieson, Liam FR-1 Dartmouth 4:01.09 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Cooney, Quinn JR-3 Dartmouth 4:01.30 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
55 Weber, Isaac FR-1 Dartmouth 4:01.63 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
56 Granata, Jamie FR-1 Cornell 4:02.02 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
57 Hally, Andrew JR-3 Penn 4:02.08 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
58 Whitney, Robert JR-3 Cornell 4:02.11 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Van Vorst, Kevin SO-2 Cornell 4:03.26 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
60 Romero, Chris FR-1 Penn 4:03.29 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Caswell, Jake JR-3 Columbia 4:04.76 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
62 Lingard, Thomas FR-1 Dartmouth 4:05.26 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
63 Hale, Tom SR-4 Brown 4:05.30 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
64 Wang, Jason FR-1 Dartmouth 4:05.59 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Hackett, Liam SR-4 Harvard 4:05.77 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
66 Alber, Michael JR-3 Harvard 4:07.32 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
67 Morganti, Dominic SO-2 Brown 4:07.75 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Scudamore, Harrison FR-1 Columbia 4:07.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Thompson, Chris SR-4 Columbia 4:07.93(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
70 Crowley, Greg SO-2 Dartmouth 4:07.94 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
71 Irish, Ian FR-1 Columbia 4:08.47 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
72 Perreira, Matthew SO-2 Harvard 4:08.68 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
73 Capello, Zach SR-4 Yale 4:17.64 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
74 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 4:33.36 Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
75 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 4:42.79 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
76 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 5:21.02 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Akins, Nia JR-3 Penn 4:16.44 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Villalba, Maddie JR-3 Penn 4:16.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Taylor, Annie SR-4 Cornell 4:20.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Cantine, Sophie SO-2 Princeton 4:22.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
5 Wasserman, Katie JR-3 Columbia 4:22.52(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Chau, Jocelyn FR-1 Yale 4:22.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Fordyce, Alie JR-3 Princeton 4:23.10 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 4:23.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 Fanta, Annie SR-4 Columbia 4:23.68 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Juul, Anna SO-2 Harvard 4:24.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Wagner, Gillian FR-1 Princeton 4:24.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 4:25.16 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Ryan, Olivia SR-4 Penn 4:26.67 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Dougherty, Claire JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.58 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Jurew, Anna SR-4 Princeton 4:27.94 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 4:27.98 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
17 Fear, Georgia JR-3 Dartmouth 4:28.81 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Hays, Alexandra SO-2 Columbia 4:30.07(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Sapone, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 4:30.22 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Ghazarian, Sevanne SO-2 Yale 4:30.53 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Leach, Brighie SR-4 Princeton 4:30.66 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Valentine, Samantha SO-2 Brown 4:30.82 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Rayle, Maya FR-1 Harvard 4:31.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Glover, Breanna FR-1 Dartmouth 4:31.26 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Sumner, Madeleine JR-3 Princeton 4:31.52 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 4:32.04 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Starn, Brooke SO-2 Harvard 4:33.08 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
28 Medrano, Tessa SO-2 Harvard 4:33.10 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
29 Brumley, Briar SR-4 Cornell 4:33.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Orie, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 4:33.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Thompson, Grace SR-4 Dartmouth 4:34.17 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Catania, Julianna JR-3 Penn 4:34.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
33 Brown, Peyton SO-2 Princeton 4:34.81 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
34 Archer, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 4:35.33 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Castaneda, Sierra SO-2 Princeton 4:35.60 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
36 Gregoire, Erin SR-4 Columbia 4:35.71(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
37 Lord, Arianna JR-3 Yale 4:36.66 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
38 Dekker, Eliza SR-4 Dartmouth 4:36.67 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Digman, Emily JR-3 Columbia 4:36.76 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Warner, Marin SR-4 Penn 4:37.55 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Tuthill, Margaret JR-3 Dartmouth 4:37.96 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
42 Tripodi, Serena SO-2 Columbia 4:37.99(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
43 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 4:38.45 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 4:38.57 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
45 Conway, Chloe JR-3 Brown 4:39.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
46 Huelskamp, Audrey JR-3 Cornell 4:39.19 Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
47 Rego, Eliza SO-2 Harvard 4:39.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
48 Ludwikowski, Rachel SO-2 Dartmouth 4:39.30 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Kenny, Rachel FR-1 Columbia 4:39.61(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
50 Murphy, Glennis SO-2 Dartmouth 4:39.89 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
51 Leggat-Barr, Katherine SO-2 Princeton 4:40.20 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
52 Buscher, Mim SR-4 Princeton 4:40.42 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
53 Hasser, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 4:40.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
54 Butler, Hannah SO-2 Brown 4:41.63 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Quimby, Megan SO-2 Yale 4:41.94 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
56 Brazil, Abigail SO-2 Dartmouth 4:42.58 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Rancan, Christina JR-3 Penn 4:42.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 4:43.00 Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
59 Holl, Marissa SR-4 Cornell 4:43.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
60 Harsch, Carole SR-4 Penn 4:43.65 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Hergenrother, Laura SR-4 Princeton 4:43.68 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
62 Suss, Rachel JR-3 Yale 4:43.75 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
63 O'Sullivan, Caroline FR-1 Penn 4:43.99 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
64 Sun, Hana JR-3 Columbia 4:44.19(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 4:44.32 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
66 Visconto, Karli SR-4 Penn 4:44.41 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
67 Beroutsos, Carolina SO-2 Harvard 4:44.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
68 Hayes , Niamh SO-2 Penn 4:44.87 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
69 Nuechertlein, Zoe SO-2 Yale 4:45.52 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Vizza, Diana JR-3 Dartmouth 4:45.89 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
71 Martin, Clare SO-2 Princeton 4:46.60 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
72 Meyers, Isa FR-1 Cornell 4:46.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
73 Rittler, Mary FR-1 Dartmouth 4:46.82 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Nobili, Madaket FR-1 Dartmouth 4:46.96 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
75 Hajda, Allison SO-2 Brown 4:47.58 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
76 Babski, Olivia FR-1 Penn 4:48.10 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Breyer, Marie-Fee SR-4 Princeton 4:48.14 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
78 Pillard, Sarah SO-2 Yale 4:48.40 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
79 Chapey, Lauren JR-3 Yale 4:48.79 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
80 Endres, Erin JR-3 Princeton 4:48.87 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Tanaka , Melissa SO-2 Penn 4:49.54 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
82 Ortlieb, Angela SR-4 Dartmouth 4:52.35 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
83 Green, Rachel FR-1 Cornell 4:52.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
84 Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 4:53.32 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
85 Bartczak, Isabela FR-1 Brown 4:53.68 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 Zendell, Kate SR-4 Yale 4:54.77 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
87 Winham, Veronica FR-1 Dartmouth 4:58.70 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Law, Samantha FR-1 Cornell 4:59.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
89 MacDonald, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 5:00.54 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
90 Hartman, Charlotte FR-1 Columbia 5:01.77(1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
91 DiMarcello, Anna SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.55 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
92 Chao, Isabella FR-1 Dartmouth 5:06.44 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
93 Dewhurst, Gabrielle SO-2 Cornell 5:14.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zabilski, Brian SR-4 Columbia 13:53.51 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Lundy, Conor JR-3 Princeton 13:53.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Grossman, Matt JR-3 Princeton 14:06.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
4 Schreiner, Lucky SR-4 Columbia 14:08.75 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
5 Spiezio, Jeremy SR-4 Princeton 14:09.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Daly, Cameron JR-3 Brown 14:09.96 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 Battershill, Will JR-3 Harvard 14:12.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Deokar, Viraj JR-3 Princeton 14:13.40 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Carey, Noah SO-2 Penn 14:21.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Tuntivate, Kieran JR-3 Harvard 14:25.08 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
11 Martins, Franco SR-4 Brown 14:26.17 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Melville, David FR-1 Harvard 14:29.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Kintzele, Jakob FR-1 Princeton 14:29.37 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
14 Vorbach, David FR-1 Columbia 14:35.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 Cooney, Quinn JR-3 Dartmouth 14:35.91 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Fusco, Matt FR-1 Cornell 14:36.07 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
17 Pompilj, Marco SR-4 Dartmouth 14:36.16 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Whitney, Robert JR-3 Cornell 14:37.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Morton, Sam SO-2 Dartmouth 14:38.55 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Roth, Alex SO-2 Penn 14:42.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
21 Lomogda, Jonathan JR-3 Yale 14:43.16 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
22 Matejka, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 14:48.79 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Cohen, Daniel SO-2 Penn 14:49.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
24 Kruse, Kaeo SO-2 Harvard 14:50.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
25 Sum, Steven SR-4 Princeton 14:50.58 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Jamieson, Liam FR-1 Dartmouth 14:51.26 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Morganti, Dominic SO-2 Brown 14:52.01 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Granata, Jamie FR-1 Cornell 14:53.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Convey, Kurt SR-4 Penn 14:54.35 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
30 Thompson, Chris SR-4 Columbia 14:54.87 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Hally, Andrew JR-3 Penn 14:56.66 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Groff, Aaron JR-3 Penn 15:01.80 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
33 Benjamin, Hughes SO-2 Brown 15:02.06 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Poynter, Mitchell JR-3 Penn 15:07.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
35 Brown, Cade FR-1 Yale 15:13.36 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
36 Pattinelli, Evan FR-1 Yale 15:14.63 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Cupp, Morgan FR-1 Cornell 15:18.16 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
38 Perry, Patrick SO-2 Yale 15:18.31 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
39 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Harvard 15:19.66 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
40 O'Shea, Ronan SR-4 Brown 15:38.98 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hays, Alexandra SO-2 Columbia 16:06.00 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
2 Gregoire, Erin SR-4 Columbia 16:17.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Klimkiewicz, Allie SR-4 Princeton 16:24.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Glasergreen, Eve SR-4 Cornell 16:25.36 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Goldstein, Abbe SO-2 Harvard 16:28.92 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Chittenden, Melia SO-2 Princeton 16:43.00 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Stevenson, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 16:45.92 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Offstein, Madison SR-4 Princeton 16:47.11 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 Tripodi, Serena SO-2 Columbia 16:48.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
10 Hebner, Isabel FR-1 Penn 16:50.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Sienski, Julia SR-4 Columbia 16:55.05 Stanford Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Srour, Lucy SR-4 Brown 16:55.36 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Anderson, Lillian SR-4 Dartmouth 17:00.93 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Condell, Alyssa SO-2 Penn 17:01.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Camacho, Sofia FR-1 Columbia 17:04.53 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
16 Morris, Natalie FR-1 Cornell 17:05.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 Butler, Hannah SO-2 Brown 17:05.55 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Huelskamp, Audrey JR-3 Cornell 17:07.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Orie, Danielle SO-2 Penn 17:09.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
20 Masterson, Andrea SR-4 Yale 17:11.90 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
21 Hergenrother, Laura SR-4 Princeton 17:14.19 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Ghazarian, Sevanne SO-2 Yale 17:14.44 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
23 Brown, Peyton SO-2 Princeton 17:16.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
24 Conway, Chloe JR-3 Brown 17:17.18 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Leggat-Barr, Katherine SO-2 Princeton 17:19.18 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Murphy, Glennis SO-2 Dartmouth 17:22.04 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Bellows, Allison SR-4 Brown 17:23.15 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 Castaneda, Sierra SO-2 Princeton 17:27.89 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Buscher, Mim SR-4 Princeton 17:28.14 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Meeks, Gillian SO-2 Harvard 17:28.46 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
31 Visconto, Karli SR-4 Penn 17:29.14 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
32 Harsch, Carole SR-4 Penn 17:34.41 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Ortlieb, Angela SR-4 Dartmouth 17:40.38 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Miller, Jane JR-3 Yale 17:43.58 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
35 Vizza, Diana JR-3 Dartmouth 17:44.98 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Suss, Rachel JR-3 Yale 17:54.50 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Glodek, Annie SO-2 Cornell 17:57.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
38 Steffke, Hannah JR-3 Yale 18:02.38 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Mills, Rebekah SR-4 Columbia 18:19.65 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
40 Zendell, Kate SR-4 Yale 18:21.52 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Farrell, Jenna JR-3 Columbia 18:26.05 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 13.79 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.3
1 Randolph, Ellie SR-4 Princeton 13.79 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
3 Hilditch, Isabella FR-1 Princeton 13.81 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.8
4 Stenekes, Brittany JR-3 Cornell 13.95 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
5 Jones, Jada FR-1 Harvard 13.96 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
6 Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 13.98 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 1.4
6 Gauntlett, Livia JR-3 Harvard 13.98 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
8 Wilson, Skyla FR-1 Penn 14.07 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
9 Barnes, Meghan SR-4 Penn 14.19 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.5
10 Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 14.31 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.0
11 Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 14.40 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.1
11 Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 14.40 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 1.2
13 Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 14.44 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.2
14 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 14.48 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 4.4
15 Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 14.54 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.0
16 Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 14.67 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 1.9
17 Bygrave, Breanne JR-3 Penn 14.68 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.2
18 Rizek, Haley FR-1 Penn 14.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 -1.0
19 Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 14.83 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.1
20 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 14.95 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.5
21 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 15.02 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.4
22 Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 15.08 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
23 Garza, Gabriela FR-1 Cornell 15.12 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.6
24 Lindo, Dav FR-1 Yale 15.33 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
24 Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 15.33 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
26 Schmidt, Lindsey SO-2 Princeton 15.49 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
27 Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 15.97 Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.0
28 Thorpe, Aja SR-4 Yale 16.18 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.8
29 Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 16.88 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.3
30 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 16.96 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, Austin SR-4 Cornell 13.83 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
2 Daniels, Joseph JR-3 Princeton 13.84 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Rogers, Bretram SO-2 Brown 14.19 Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
4 Brown, Christian FR-1 Princeton 14.21 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 14.42 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Whitfield, Taraje FR-1 Princeton 14.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 14.64 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
8 Hollingsworth, Tre FR-1 Harvard 14.71 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
9 Cheung, Enoch FR-1 Penn 14.83 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Ohazuruike, Shawn JR-3 Dartmouth 14.85 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
11 Bolze, Andrew SR-4 Harvard 14.88 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
12 Silveira, Sebastian SR-4 Princeton 15.12 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Elters, Jared FR-1 Penn 15.14 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 15.17 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
15 Iosivas, Andrei FR-1 Princeton 15.26 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Johnson, Kobina JR-3 Brown 15.31 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Eschholz, Alec SR-4 Dartmouth 15.38 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 15.46 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
19 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 15.58 Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
20 Wang, Matthew FR-1 Columbia 15.69 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
21 Minicus, John FR-1 Harvard 16.21 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Okolo, Anthony JR-3 Penn 52.35 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Whitfield, Taraje FR-1 Princeton 52.52 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Montefalcone, Gabriele JR-3 Princeton 52.56 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 McLennan, Jacob JR-3 Harvard 52.89 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
4 Johnson, Parker SR-4 Dartmouth 52.89 North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
6 Frye, Max FR-1 Dartmouth 52.96 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Eschholz, Alec SR-4 Dartmouth 53.08 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Brunskole, Taylor SR-4 Harvard 53.50 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
9 Lego, Charles SO-2 Harvard 54.20 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
10 Petersen, Andrew SO-2 Columbia 54.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
11 Trejos, Giovanni SO-2 Columbia 54.74 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
12 Dixon, Justice JR-3 Princeton 54.80 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Powers, Billy FR-1 Cornell 54.88 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
14 Comer, Maxwell SR-4 Cornell 55.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Chapman, Jackson SO-2 Yale 55.61 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Vaunado, Jemal SO-2 Columbia 55.93 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Carter, Matthew SR-4 Cornell 56.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Bolze, Andrew SR-4 Harvard 56.54 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
19 Ingram, Eric SO-2 Brown 57.06 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 McDonough, Tim SO-2 Brown 57.08 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Boyce, DeAntoine SO-2 Cornell 58.53 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miklos, Maya JR-3 Harvard 59.11 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
2 Wilson, Skyla FR-1 Penn 59.50 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
3 Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 1:00.01 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Coy, Addison SO-2 Yale 1:00.24 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
5 Overholt, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 1:00.53 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
6 Joiner, Karina JR-3 Harvard 1:00.94 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
7 Okonta, Danielle JR-3 Dartmouth 1:01.10 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Kennedy, Corinne SO-2 Cornell 1:01.17 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
9 Samuel , Sharelle FR-1 Harvard 1:01.79 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
10 Bianco, Ellery SR-4 Cornell 1:02.09 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Block-Funkhouser, Devon JR-3 Princeton 1:02.12 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Byrnes, Ellen FR-1 Penn 1:02.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Rizek, Haley FR-1 Penn 1:03.02 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline SR-4 Dartmouth 1:03.11 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Yatsko, Abbey JR-3 Cornell 1:03.74 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Gummer, Lizzie JR-3 Harvard 1:03.90 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
17 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 1:04.24 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Isaac, Calla JR-3 Brown 1:04.86 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 1:10.03 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battershill, Will JR-3 Harvard 8:49.97 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
2 Trippas, Ed SO-2 Princeton 8:50.09 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Daly, Colin JR-3 Penn 8:51.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Daly, William JR-3 Penn 8:51.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
5 Pompilj, Marco SR-4 Dartmouth 9:02.34 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Ritz, Owen SO-2 Dartmouth 9:02.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Neumaier, Steve JR-3 Cornell 9:04.54 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
8 Hare, William FR-1 Penn 9:09.98 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Miranda, Robert FR-1 Yale 9:14.53 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
10 Bayuex, Patrick FR-1 Columbia 9:17.98 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Kintzele, Jakob FR-1 Princeton 9:22.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Crowley, Greg SO-2 Dartmouth 9:22.60 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
13 Johnson, Roc SR-4 Cornell 9:23.24 Bob Larsen Distance Carnival Mar 29, 2019
14 Melville, David FR-1 Harvard 9:31.39 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
15 Smith, Harrison FR-1 Yale 9:32.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Matejka, Ben SO-2 Dartmouth 9:37.71 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Kruse, Kaeo SO-2 Harvard 9:41.49 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
18 McCoy, Ben SO-2 Brown 9:50.05 Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Wang, Jason FR-1 Dartmouth 9:59.31 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
20 Davis, Charlie JR-3 Harvard 10:14.68 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Columbia 7:21.97 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Penn 7:32.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Penn 9:06.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Cornell 9:58.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Malizia, Anna Peyton SR-4 Penn 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
2 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 1.77m 5' 9.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Smith, Grace SR-4 Cornell 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
4 Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 1.74m 5' 8.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
5 Lorenzo, Marguerite SO-2 Cornell 1.71m 5' 7.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
6 Landon, Camille SO-2 Dartmouth 1.70m 5' 7" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
6 Anderson, Monique FR-1 Cornell 1.70m 5' 7" 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
8 Schmidt, Lindsey SO-2 Princeton 1.69m 5' 6.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Bensche, Kendall SO-2 Harvard 1.68m 5' 6" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
10 Dainton, Zoe FR-1 Dartmouth 1.67m 5' 5.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Burke, Abigail FR-1 Dartmouth 1.67m 5' 5.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Wilhoite, Hadley JR-3 Princeton 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Berry, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 1.66m 5' 5.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Welsh, Olivia JR-3 Penn 1.65m 5' 5" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Moreau, Claire FR-1 Penn 1.65m 5' 5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 1.65m 5' 5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
17 Adelson, Elizabeth JR-3 Yale 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
18 Mooney, Olivia JR-3 Yale 1.60m 5' 3" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Daugherty, Emma FR-1 Princeton 1.60m 5' 3" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
20 Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 1.58m 5' 2.25" Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019
21 Olabode, Ifelola SO-2 Brown 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Lucas, Fredericka FR-1 Harvard 1.55m 5' 1" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
22 Estberg, Louise SO-2 Harvard 1.55m 5' 1" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
22 Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 1.55m 5' 1" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 1.55m 5' 1" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 1.46m 4' 9.5" Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019
27 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 1.43m 4' 8.25" Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Duffy, Erick SO-2 Harvard 5.41m 17' 9" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
2 Laut, Austin SR-4 Yale 5.31m 17' 5" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
3 Clarke, Sean JR-3 Penn 5.30m 17' 4.5" 2019 92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 27, 2019
4 Fisher, Nathan JR-3 Penn 5.20m 17' 0.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
5 Morris, Payton FR-1 Penn 5.16m 16' 11" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
6 West, Ian SR-4 Harvard 5.08m 16' 8" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
7 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 5.05m 16' 6.75" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
8 Drury, Will FR-1 Princeton 4.95m 16' 2.75" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
9 Barlow, Andrew SR-4 Cornell 4.93m 16' 2" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
10 O'Brien, Robert SR-4 Columbia 4.91m 16' 1.25" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
11 Stromhaug, Johannes FR-1 Cornell 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
11 Hurley, Noah JR-3 Princeton 4.80m 15' 9" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Seireeni, Tiber FR-1 Columbia 4.61m 15' 1.5" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
14 Poth, Ben SO-2 Columbia 4.53m 14' 10.25" 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
15 Jeffrey, Clayton JR-3 Cornell 4.50m 14' 9" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
16 Pelusi, Jonathan FR-1 Brown 4.40m 14' 5.25" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Rubasch, Logan FR-1 Columbia 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
18 Mayes, Corbin SO-2 Dartmouth 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 3.85m 12' 7.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
20 Minicus, John FR-1 Harvard 3.73m 12' 2.75" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Carroll, Alana FR-1 Harvard 4.01m 13' 1.75" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
2 Valenti, Julia JR-3 Dartmouth 3.95m 12' 11.5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
3 Borstlap, Hanne FR-1 Princeton 3.90m 12' 9.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Brunet, Brooke SO-2 Dartmouth 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
4 Goodwin, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
6 Schroeder, Katherine JR-3 Penn 3.80m 12' 5.5" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Kao, Claire JR-3 Cornell 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
8 Norwillo, Abby FR-1 Penn 3.75m 12' 3.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
8 Macco, Nicole SR-4 Penn 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Siciliano, Maria FR-1 Cornell 3.68m 12' 0.75" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
11 Rubinetti, Michelle SO-2 Penn 3.65m 11' 11.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
11 Early, Zoe JR-3 Penn 3.65m 11' 11.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
13 Hilton, Kylie FR-1 Harvard 3.60m 11' 9.75" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019
13 Munson, Alexandra SO-2 Princeton 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Gerardo, Erin SO-2 Yale 3.50m 11' 5.75" War Eagle Invitational 2019 Apr 19, 2019
16 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 3.40m 11' 1.75" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Feng, Karlly JR-3 Brown 3.35m 10' 11.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
17 Cameron, Megan SO-2 Cornell 3.35m 10' 11.75" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Kuramoto, Miya FR-1 Cornell 3.20m 10' 6" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Block, Amanda JR-3 Brown 3.20m 10' 6" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
21 Phan, An SR-4 Brown 3.05m 10' 0" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thibodeau, Jesse JR-3 Princeton 7.87m 25' 10" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.4
2 Tsabkevich, Gilron SO-2 Princeton 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.7
3 Bridges, Tony FR-1 Cornell 7.24m 23' 9" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 0.5
3 Iosivas, Andrei FR-1 Princeton 7.24m 23' 9" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.1
5 Murphy, Kyle FR-1 Harvard 7.23m 23' 8.75" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 0.5
6 Shwarzbard, Aviram FR-1 Princeton 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
7 Seaton, James SR-4 Cornell 7.15m 23' 5.5" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 1.9
8 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 7.14m 23' 5.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.4
9 Airewele, Oseoba SR-4 Cornell 7.13m 23' 4.75" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 -0.1
10 Whitsett, Demetri SO-2 Penn 7.12m 23' 4.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 0.8
11 Oravec, Samuel SO-2 Cornell 7.07m 23' 2.5" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
12 Howland, Paris FR-1 Cornell 7.02m 23' 0.5" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
13 Constantin, Cristian SO-2 Penn 6.99m 22' 11.25" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
13 Jackson, Demitri JR-3 Brown 6.99m 22' 11.25" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2
15 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 6.98m 22' 11" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
16 Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 6.97m 22' 10.5" Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 0.1
17 Bolze, Andrew SR-4 Harvard 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.1
18 Abeeb, Adedayo FR-1 Princeton 6.79m 22' 3.5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -0.4
19 Shih, Jimmy SR-4 Yale 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 0.6
20 Pellegrino, Matias FR-1 Penn 6.69m 21' 11.5" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.9
21 Jing, Darius FR-1 Yale 6.63m 21' 9" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.6
22 Simons, Ahria FR-1 Dartmouth 6.60m 21' 8" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Amokwandoh, Stefan SR-4 Princeton 6.52m 21' 4.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.3
24 Lord, Harry JR-3 Princeton 6.49m 21' 3.5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.3
25 Marx, Will FR-1 Dartmouth 6.44m 21' 1.5" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.6
26 Reinicke, Ian SR-4 Columbia 6.33m 20' 9.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.0
27 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 6.29m 20' 7.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.3
28 Silas, Sean SO-2 Cornell 6.24m 20' 5.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
29 Clements, Cody SR-4 Yale 5.79m 19' 0" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Pelusi, Jonathan FR-1 Brown 5.70m 18' 8.5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.2

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Uche, Ijeoma SO-2 Brown 6.27m 20' 7" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 0.8
2 Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 6.21m 20' 4.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.8
3 Dickson, Camille SO-2 Penn 6.04m 19' 9.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.0
4 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 6.03m 19' 9.5" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
5 Brown-Soler, Elena JR-3 Penn 5.90m 19' 4.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.3
6 McMahon, Rachel SR-4 Brown 5.89m 19' 4" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.5
7 Schoenauer, Kathryn JR-3 Penn 5.83m 19' 1.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 3.1
8 Farquharson, Leone FR-1 Cornell 5.82m 19' 1.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
9 Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 0.4
10 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 5.73m 18' 9.75" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 0.1
11 Goodwin, Olivia SO-2 Dartmouth 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
12 Rothwell, Cha'Mia JR-3 Dartmouth 5.62m 18' 5.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.5
13 Boone, DaLoria FR-1 Harvard 5.56m 18' 3" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 -0.1
14 Estell, Rachael SO-2 Harvard 5.55m 18' 2.5" UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
15 Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 5.53m 18' 1.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.2
15 Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 5.53m 18' 1.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
17 Hassan, Maryam JR-3 Columbia 5.51m 18' 1" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.6
18 Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 5.47m 17' 11.5" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 2.6
19 Kelly, Angele SO-2 Yale 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Scott, Sydni FR-1 Columbia 5.32m 17' 5.5" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.3
20 Przybylowski, Ariana SR-4 Penn 5.32m 17' 5.5" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 1.0
22 Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 5.29m 17' 4.25" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019 +0.0
23 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 5.27m 17' 3.5" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Hatcher, Kali FR-1 Columbia 5.27m 17' 3.5" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.9
25 Malone, Tessa SO-2 Yale 5.23m 17' 2" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Turley-Young, Alexis JR-3 Columbia 5.22m 17' 1.5" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.7
27 Reid, Codi-Ann FR-1 Harvard 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
28 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 5.17m 16' 11.5" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.6
29 Arroyo, Angelica FR-1 Cornell 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 1.9
29 Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 0.4
31 Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 5.13m 16' 10" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
32 Varner, Serena FR-1 Brown 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.7
33 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 5.04m 16' 6.5" Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.4
34 Agyin, Victoria FR-1 Penn 5.03m 16' 6" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 0.7
34 Schmidt, Lindsey SO-2 Princeton 5.03m 16' 6" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.6
36 Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
37 Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 4.96m 16' 3.25" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 3.2
38 Feshbach, Natasha JR-3 Yale 4.90m 16' 1" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 4.85m 15' 11" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.7
40 Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 4.52m 14' 10" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -0.9
41 Amudo, Obie FR-1 Harvard 4.46m 14' 7.75" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.6
42 Brisk, Carson JR-3 Princeton 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.9

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Igbokwe, Daniel JR-3 Columbia 15.61m 51' 2.75" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 2.7
2 Airewele, Oseoba SR-4 Cornell 15.60m 51' 2.25" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.4
3 Constantin, Cristian SO-2 Penn 15.51m 50' 10.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019 1.3
3 Scott, Darius FR-1 Cornell 15.51m 50' 10.75" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 1.5
5 Seaton, James SR-4 Cornell 15.21m 49' 11" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
6 Abeeb, Adedayo FR-1 Princeton 15.14m 49' 8.25" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 1.7
7 Katz, Jason SR-4 Brown 15.10m 49' 6.5" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.5
8 Bridges, Tony FR-1 Cornell 15.05m 49' 4.5" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 0.4
9 Amokwandoh, Stefan SR-4 Princeton 14.98m 49' 1.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 0.8
10 Murphy, Kyle FR-1 Harvard 14.91m 48' 11" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.9
11 Shih, Jimmy SR-4 Yale 14.53m 47' 8" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 1.2
12 Edwards, Tumani SO-2 Cornell 14.33m 47' 0.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 2.0
13 Cashman, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 14.16m 46' 5.5" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -3.0
13 Simons, Ahria FR-1 Dartmouth 14.16m 46' 5.5" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.7
15 Ilogu, Chudi SR-4 Cornell 13.90m 45' 7.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.3
16 Daniel, Lorenzo SO-2 Harvard 13.50m 44' 3.5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 28, 2019 1.4
17 Barry, Alpha JR-3 Columbia 12.74m 41' 9.75" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 2.1

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fajemisin, Simi JR-3 Harvard 12.89m 42' 3.5" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 20, 2019 4.3
2 Hatcher, Kali FR-1 Columbia 12.83m 42' 1.25" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 0.8
3 Davidson, Kerri SR-4 Princeton 12.47m 40' 11" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.8
4 Hassan, Maryam JR-3 Columbia 12.45m 40' 10.25" Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019 +0.0
5 Lewis, Zion JR-3 Brown 12.44m 40' 9.75" Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019 1.0
6 Steele, Kara SO-2 Princeton 12.31m 40' 4.75" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.1
7 Akinfe, Folasade JR-3 Dartmouth 12.27m 40' 3.25" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
8 Renelus, Felicia SO-2 Brown 12.20m 40' 0.5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
9 Farquharson, Leone FR-1 Cornell 12.15m 39' 10.5" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -0.7
10 Ojibe, Zenab JR-3 Cornell 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019 2.3
11 Stern, Lauren FR-1 Brown 11.73m 38' 6" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.0
12 Scott, Sydney FR-1 Brown 11.48m 37' 8" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 0.5
13 Barnett, Katherine SO-2 Princeton 11.45m 37' 6.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019 -1.2
14 Amudo, Obie FR-1 Harvard 11.43m 37' 6" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019 0.8
15 Scott, Sydni FR-1 Columbia 11.36m 37' 3.25" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.2
15 Malone, Tessa SO-2 Yale 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 0.6
17 Agyin, Victoria FR-1 Penn 11.34m 37' 2.5" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 -0.1
18 Reid, Codi-Ann FR-1 Harvard 11.30m 37' 1" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019 0.5
19 Valkos, Julia JR-3 Cornell 11.04m 36' 2.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 1.5
20 Sabharwal, Iza SO-2 Harvard 10.94m 35' 10.75" UCF Knights Invite Mar 22, 2019 +0.0
21 Stetz, Samantha SO-2 Cornell 10.12m 33' 2.5" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.3

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chastulik, Kelton SO-2 Princeton 17.96m 58' 11.25" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Landis, Cam FR-1 Penn 17.72m 58' 1.75" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Licata, Christopher FR-1 Princeton 17.58m 57' 8.25" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
4 Lutkewitte, Will JR-3 Cornell 16.64m 54' 7.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Despinasse, Nigel JR-3 Brown 16.52m 54' 2.5" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Ribeiro, Lucas JR-3 Dartmouth 16.48m 54' 1" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
7 Hawley, Zach JR-3 Cornell 16.47m 54' 0.5" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Mead, Dan FR-1 Cornell 15.76m 51' 8.5" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
9 Ruh, Ethan JR-3 Dartmouth 15.74m 51' 7.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Welsh, Samuel FR-1 Harvard 15.60m 51' 2.25" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
11 Neary, Jack SR-4 Brown 15.38m 50' 5.5" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard 15.20m 49' 10.5" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
13 Ikpeazu, Chudi SO-2 Penn 14.82m 48' 7.5" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
14 Parker , Campbell SO-2 Penn 14.66m 48' 1.25" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
15 Scaglione, Connor FR-1 Princeton 14.57m 47' 9.75" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
16 Rochon, Andrew SO-2 Yale 14.55m 47' 9" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Kelly, Adam SR-4 Princeton 14.40m 47' 3" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
18 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Columbia 13.99m 45' 10.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
19 Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
20 Oliver, Vince FR-1 Penn 13.85m 45' 5.25" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 13.35m 43' 9.75" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
22 Hasley, Hunter JR-3 Columbia 13.20m 43' 3.75" 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
23 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 13.06m 42' 10.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
24 Minicus, John FR-1 Harvard 12.87m 42' 2.75" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
25 Palermo, Andrew FR-1 Dartmouth 12.79m 41' 11.5" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 12.48m 40' 11.5" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kimmel, Maura JR-3 Penn 15.52m 50' 11" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Vasen, Emma FR-1 Yale 14.72m 48' 3.5" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
3 Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 14.51m 47' 7.25" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
4 Anumba, Ashley SO-2 Penn 14.42m 47' 3.75" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
5 Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 14.38m 47' 2.25" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Kanaris, Nikolia JR-3 Cornell 14.37m 47' 1.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Offiaeli, Chelsea FR-1 Harvard 13.79m 45' 3" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
8 Harisay, Julia SO-2 Princeton 13.70m 44' 11.5" Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Donner, Rachel FR-1 Dartmouth 13.31m 43' 8" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
10 Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 13.14m 43' 1.5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
11 Morris, Jalah FR-1 Princeton 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Patterson, Alladia SO-2 Yale 12.93m 42' 5.25" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
12 Juskeviciute, Beatrice FR-1 Cornell 12.93m 42' 5.25" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
14 Caldwell, Nia FR-1 Penn 12.79m 41' 11.5" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
15 Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 12.27m 40' 3.25" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Hughes, Zoe JR-3 Harvard 12.04m 39' 6" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
17 Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 11.95m 39' 2.5" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
18 Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 11.09m 36' 4.75" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
19 Paul, Carly SR-4 Brown 10.92m 35' 10" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
20 Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 10.82m 35' 6" 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
21 Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 10.74m 35' 3" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
22 Garman, Maria SR-4 Dartmouth 10.60m 34' 9.5" Spec Towns Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23 Fasanelli, Gabriela FR-1 Dartmouth 10.18m 33' 4.75" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Krafian, Anoush FR-1 Dartmouth 10.03m 32' 11" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 9.93m 32' 7" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 9.68m 31' 9.25" Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019
27 Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 9.56m 31' 4.5" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Gragg, Arianna FR-1 Dartmouth 9.49m 31' 1.75" Catamount Combined Events Challenge Apr 13, 2019
29 Schmidt, Lindsey SO-2 Princeton 9.37m 30' 9" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ikpeazu, Chudi SO-2 Penn 56.86m 186' 6" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Welsh, Samuel FR-1 Harvard 56.57m 185' 7" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
3 Otal, Zorawar SO-2 Princeton 56.33m 184' 10" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Parker , Campbell SO-2 Penn 52.71m 172' 11" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Landis, Cam FR-1 Penn 50.55m 165' 10" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
6 Lutkewitte, Will JR-3 Cornell 50.14m 164' 6" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
7 Hasley, Hunter JR-3 Columbia 49.97m 163' 11" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
8 Kubiatowicz, Jake SO-2 Penn 49.96m 163' 11" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
9 Benson, Kevin SR-4 Cornell 49.95m 163' 10" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
10 Ribeiro, Lucas JR-3 Dartmouth 49.91m 163' 9" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
11 Schroeter, Kegan FR-1 Brown 48.22m 158' 2" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard 48.15m 158' 0" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
13 Licata, Christopher FR-1 Princeton 47.96m 157' 4" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
14 Hawley, Zach JR-3 Cornell 45.72m 150' 0" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
15 Lee, Evan JR-3 Penn 44.52m 146' 1" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
16 Palermo, Andrew FR-1 Dartmouth 44.21m 145' 0" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 43.45m 142' 7" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
18 Ruh, Ethan JR-3 Dartmouth 43.20m 141' 9" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
19 Mead, Dan FR-1 Cornell 41.84m 137' 3" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
20 Rochon, Andrew SO-2 Yale 41.18m 135' 1" 2019 Mark Young Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Mirfield, James SO-2 Penn 40.52m 132' 11" Tennessee Relays Apr 11, 2019
22 Donhauser, Wesley SO-2 Harvard 40.33m 132' 4" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
23 Pihlkar, Jack SO-2 Columbia 40.18m 131' 10" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
24 Scaglione, Connor FR-1 Princeton 39.99m 131' 2" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
25 Eliassen, Torstein FR-1 Penn 38.74m 127' 1" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
26 Ose, Benjamin SR-4 Dartmouth 38.41m 126' 0" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
27 Lord, Harry JR-3 Princeton 38.23m 125' 5" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
28 Oliver, Vince FR-1 Penn 37.18m 122' 0" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
29 Schreck, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 37.16m 121' 11" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
30 Pelusi, Jonathan FR-1 Brown 26.15m 85' 9" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Amaechi, Obiageri SO-2 Princeton 57.71m 189' 4" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Anumba, Ashley SO-2 Penn 57.36m 188' 2" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Kimmel, Maura JR-3 Penn 48.43m 158' 11" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
4 Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 46.24m 151' 8" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Harisay, Julia SO-2 Princeton 44.85m 147' 2" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Morris, Jalah FR-1 Princeton 44.45m 145' 10" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 43.66m 143' 3" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Vasen, Emma FR-1 Yale 43.52m 142' 9" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
9 Offiaeli, Kendra JR-3 Brown 43.45m 142' 7" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 42.68m 140' 0" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
11 Chantler Edmond, Luisa FR-1 Princeton 42.25m 138' 7" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Wilson, Rachel SR-4 Penn 42.23m 138' 6" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Mahama, Mayyi FR-1 Penn 41.65m 136' 8" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
14 Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 40.84m 134' 0" 2019 Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (College/Univ) Apr 6, 2019
15 Ali, Amelia SR-4 Dartmouth 40.74m 133' 8" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Donner, Rachel FR-1 Dartmouth 40.71m 133' 7" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Patterson, Alladia SO-2 Yale 39.42m 129' 4" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
18 Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 38.77m 127' 2" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
19 Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 37.20m 122' 0" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
20 Thomson, Julianna JR-3 Dartmouth 37.10m 121' 9" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Roberts, Evelyn SR-4 Yale 33.24m 109' 1" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
22 Monachino, Gia SO-2 Columbia 32.79m 107' 7" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
23 Cooper, Amanda SO-2 Columbia 32.63m 107' 1" 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
24 Lee, Melissa JR-3 Brown 31.37m 102' 11" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
25 Hiremath, Shanthi JR-3 Dartmouth 29.12m 95' 6" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
26 Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 26.97m 88' 6" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Adam SR-4 Princeton 71.34m 234' 1" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Russell, Owen SR-4 Brown 65.31m 214' 3" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
3 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Cornell 61.06m 200' 4" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Pihlkar, Jack SO-2 Columbia 60.68m 199' 1" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
5 Kubiatowicz, Jake SO-2 Penn 59.83m 196' 3" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Coppolino, Michael JR-3 Brown 58.98m 193' 6" Georgia Tech Invitational (College) Apr 19, 2019
7 Frost, Ian FR-1 Cornell 58.26m 191' 2" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
8 Palermo, Andrew FR-1 Dartmouth 55.18m 181' 0" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
9 Parker , Campbell SO-2 Penn 54.60m 179' 2" Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
10 Schreck, Myles FR-1 Dartmouth 53.08m 174' 2" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Schroeter, Kegan FR-1 Brown 53.05m 174' 0" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
12 Dunn, Jack FR-1 Yale 52.99m 173' 10" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
13 Rochon, Andrew SO-2 Yale 50.59m 166' 0" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
14 Hasley, Hunter JR-3 Columbia 50.21m 164' 9" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
15 Judge, Jason SO-2 Harvard 49.80m 163' 5" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
16 Allison, Gunnar JR-3 Harvard 49.06m 160' 11" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
17 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Columbia 42.75m 140' 3" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
18 Donhauser, Wesley SO-2 Harvard 37.88m 124' 3" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
19 Young, Blake FR-1 Harvard 37.30m 122' 4" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Rachel SR-4 Penn 63.89m 209' 7" Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2 Mahama, Mayyi FR-1 Penn 60.27m 197' 9" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Scott-Young, Ellen JR-3 Princeton 57.14m 187' 6" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Morris, Leena SR-4 Cornell 54.83m 179' 11" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Collins, Alexandra SR-4 Dartmouth 52.93m 173' 8" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Chantler Edmond, Luisa FR-1 Princeton 52.04m 170' 9" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Ali, Amelia SR-4 Dartmouth 50.98m 167' 3" North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21, 2019
8 Bishop, Sochima SR-4 Cornell 50.19m 164' 8" Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Covington, Autumn SR-4 Cornell 50.05m 164' 2" Titan Team Challenge Mar 30, 2019
10 Polando, Faith FR-1 Cornell 49.83m 163' 6" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
11 Lockhart, Lily SO-2 Dartmouth 49.27m 161' 8" Yellow Jacket Invitational (College) Mar 15, 2019
12 Vasen, Emma FR-1 Yale 47.18m 154' 9" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
13 Kebeh, Martha JR-3 Harvard 47.00m 154' 2" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
14 Seifert, Olivia JR-3 Brown 45.84m 150' 5" Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Johns, Emily SO-2 Harvard 45.34m 148' 9" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
16 Cooper, Amanda SO-2 Columbia 43.69m 143' 4" 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Monachino, Gia SO-2 Columbia 43.33m 142' 2" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
18 Roberts, Evelyn SR-4 Yale 43.25m 141' 11" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
19 Donner, Rachel FR-1 Dartmouth 43.09m 141' 4" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Rabe, Allison SR-4 Harvard 42.29m 138' 9" UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 30, 2019
21 Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 41.32m 135' 7" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
22 Lee, Melissa JR-3 Brown 39.56m 129' 9" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
23 Crawford, Jae FR-1 Brown 39.49m 129' 7" Ocean State Invitational Apr 12, 2019
24 Offiaeli, Chelsea FR-1 Harvard 39.01m 128' 0" 37th Annual Victor Lopez Classic Mar 21, 2019
25 Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 37.97m 124' 7" Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
26 Thomson, Julianna JR-3 Dartmouth 37.47m 122' 11" 2019 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 12, 2019
27 Lawton, Morgan JR-3 Harvard 37.28m 122' 4" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019
28 McLaughlin, Hannah FR-1 Harvard 37.13m 121' 10" 2019 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 13, 2019

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1