Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 10.48 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019 4.7
2 Waller, JeVon FR-1 VCU 10.54 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
3 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 10.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
3 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 10.62 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 2.1
5 Turner, Jordan SO-2 George Mason 10.71 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 1.9
6 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
7 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 10.75 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.3
8 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 10.80 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.0
8 Powell, Davian SO-2 George Mason 10.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
10 Gascon, Myles FR-1 Saint Louis 10.81 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.0
11 Gray, Hayden JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.88 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.1
11 Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 10.88 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
13 Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 10.91 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 +0.0
14 Kamau, Sundiata FR-1 George Mason 10.92 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
15 Alexander, Jamik SR-4 VCU 10.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
16 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.96 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.6
16 Browne, Camron FR-1 VCU 10.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
18 Agyei, Junias JR-3 George Mason 10.97 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
19 Logan, Caleb SO-2 Saint Louis 10.99 Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.1
20 Bethea, Devin SR-4 VCU 11.04 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019 1.4
21 Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 11.09 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.0
22 Collins, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.11 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 1.3
22 West, Justin SR-4 VCU 11.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.7
24 Hollimon, Miles SO-2 Davidson 11.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.2
25 Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 11.18 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.0
25 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 11.18 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.3
27 Manetta, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 11.19 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 28, 2019 2.5
28 Allen, Jordan SR-4 Fordham 11.21 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
29 Buckingham, Nicholas SR-4 VCU 11.22 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.2
30 Zarycranski, Stephen JR-3 Duquesne 11.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
30 Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.23 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
32 McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 11.25 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.6
33 Guzman, Manu FR-1 Fordham 11.28 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.5
34 McCall, Jack FR-1 Saint Louis 11.29 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.9
35 Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
36 Capone, Michael FR-1 Fordham 11.33 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.5
36 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.33 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 1.3
38 Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 11.37 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -1.0
39 Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.39 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019 -3.0
40 Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.43 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019 4.9
41 Guthrie, Andre SR-4 Fordham 11.45 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
42 Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.49 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
43 Winfrey, Kerry SO-2 Davidson 11.51 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.4
44 Arias, Ricky FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.54 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.3
45 Watson, Aaron SO-2 George Mason 11.58 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
46 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SR-4 Saint Louis 11.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.1
46 Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.65 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 1.3
48 O'Donoghue, Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.82 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.1
49 Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 11.83 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.2
50 Reynolds, Cole SR-4 Davidson 11.94 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.0
51 Tarantino, Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.97 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 0.8
52 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 11.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.1
53 Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 12.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.1
54 Walker, Ryan SR-4 St. Bonaventure 12.02 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.5
55 Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 12.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.1
56 Jones, Trevor FR-1 Saint Louis 12.09 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.1
57 Stennett, Joel SO-2 George Washington 12.95 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 11.78 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.9
2 Mitchell, Ariel SR-4 La Salle 11.96 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
3 Morris, Latrice SR-4 VCU 11.99 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 4.2
4 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 12.02 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 4.2
4 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 12.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
6 Matthews, Tania FR-1 Richmond 12.08 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.6
7 Johnson, Gabriella SO-2 Dayton 12.12 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.2
8 Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.13 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.9
9 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 12.14 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.6
10 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 12.15 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 4.2
11 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 12.19 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 3.3
11 Wynter, Hanna FR-1 George Mason 12.19 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
13 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.3
13 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 12.20 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
13 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 12.20 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.2
16 Hines, Katherine JR-3 Davidson 12.22 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 5.1
17 Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 12.23 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.9
18 Willis, Alexis JR-3 VCU 12.29 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.2
19 Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.2
20 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 12.33 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.2
21 Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.46 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.3
22 Long, Tori SR-4 Davidson 12.49 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
23 French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 12.58 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.5
23 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.58 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.5
25 Towe, Morgan JR-3 Richmond 12.59 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
26 Forteau, Carleisha SR-4 Rhode Island 12.62 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.3
26 Twombly, Xiana FR-1 Rhode Island 12.62 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 0.9
26 Valeriano, Amberly FR-1 Duquesne 12.62 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
29 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 12.64 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.6
30 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 12.69 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
31 Rahman, Saidah JR-3 Davidson 12.74 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 5.1
32 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
33 Hasken, Bailey FR-1 Saint Louis 12.78 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 4.6
34 Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Richmond 12.82 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.1
34 Moore, Jessica SO-2 Saint Louis 12.82 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.2
36 Insalaco, Cece FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.84 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
36 Humphries, Marquia FR-1 Davidson 12.84 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.5
38 Cheatham, Janelle JR-3 VCU 12.90 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
38 Maynard, Danielle JR-3 George Mason 12.90 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019 2.1
40 Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.02 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
40 BOVELL, HALLE JR-3 Duquesne 13.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.8
40 Abunaw, Kelley FR-1 Fordham 13.02 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019 -2.3
43 Douglas, Patricia JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.06 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 -1.0
44 Rassel, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 13.22 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.0
45 Lampe, Theresa FR-1 Saint Louis 13.24 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.8
46 Corso, Meghan FR-1 Davidson 13.28 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -1.7
46 Robertson, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 13.28 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
48 Bakala, Mary Kate SO-2 Saint Louis 13.41 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 4.6
49 Golden, Molly FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.46 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.8
49 Kincade, Stevi-Nichole SR-4 UMass Amherst 13.46 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.8
51 Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.52 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019 -0.5
52 Bell, Kaley FR-1 Fordham 13.55 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.7
53 Long, Naja FR-1 Dayton 13.57 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019 -1.2
54 Cadden, Alexis JR-3 Duquesne 13.66 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019 -1.0
55 Caucci, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 13.72 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.3
56 Vrakas, Zenia SO-2 Richmond 14.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.2
57 James, Courtney FR-1 La Salle 14.09 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.4
58 Ahmed, Soha JR-3 VCU 15.01 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.2
59 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 16.05 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
60 Rustay, Abby SO-2 George Washington 16.61 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 21.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
2 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 21.28 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
3 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 21.37 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
4 Cuthbert, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 21.44 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Lewis, Chrischand FR-1 La Salle 21.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
6 Howard, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
7 Waller, JeVon FR-1 VCU 21.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
8 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 21.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
9 Buckingham, Nicholas SR-4 VCU 21.76 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
10 Carter, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 21.77 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
10 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 21.77 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.1
12 Agyei, Junias JR-3 George Mason 21.87 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
13 Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.90 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.8
14 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo JR-3 VCU 21.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
14 Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 21.91 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
16 Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 21.95 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.4
17 Logan, Caleb SO-2 Saint Louis 21.97 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.9
18 Faircloth, Daiqwaun FR-1 VCU 22.04 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
19 Alexander, Jamik SR-4 VCU 22.08 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
20 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 22.10 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019 3.0
21 Gray, Hayden JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.14 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.0
22 Turner, Jordan SO-2 George Mason 22.16 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.1
23 King, Jr., Xavier SR-4 George Mason 22.17 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
23 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 22.17 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.0
25 Kamau, Sundiata FR-1 George Mason 22.19 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019 3.0
26 West, Justin SR-4 VCU 22.22 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
27 Scheier, David FR-1 Rhode Island 22.23 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.3
28 Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
29 Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 22.30 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 0.2
30 Corbin, Nick SO-2 George Mason 22.31 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019 0.8
31 Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.33 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
31 Waller, Emmanuel FR-1 VCU 22.33 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
33 Hollimon, Miles SO-2 Davidson 22.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
34 Manetta, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 22.36 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
35 Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 22.37 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
36 Allen, Jordan SR-4 Fordham 22.39 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.1
37 Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 22.41 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -0.3
37 Zarycranski, Stephen JR-3 Duquesne 22.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
39 Gascon, Myles FR-1 Saint Louis 22.45 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.9
40 Moscoe, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.50 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
41 Hanwell, Andrew SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.51 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 5.6
42 Thomson, Julian FR-1 Rhode Island 22.52 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.6
43 Hopkins, Danny FR-1 Saint Louis 22.54 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
43 Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.54 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
43 Murphy, Colin SO-2 Saint Louis 22.54 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 3.9
46 Taylor, Ben JR-3 George Mason 22.55 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
47 Capone, Michael FR-1 Fordham 22.56 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
48 Eaton, Sebastian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.58 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 -0.5
49 Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 22.66 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019 -0.3
50 Edobi, Kris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.67 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
50 George, Andrew SO-2 Duquesne 22.67 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
52 Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 22.68 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.1
53 Davis, Ian JR-3 VCU 22.69 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
53 Guzman, Manu FR-1 Fordham 22.69 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
53 Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 22.69 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.6
56 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 22.73 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
57 Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 22.82 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 3.0
57 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 22.82 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019 3.0
59 Allen, Jarrod SR-4 Fordham 22.84 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 0.5
60 Christian, Ian SO-2 George Mason 22.85 2019 Great Dane Classic Jan 12, 2019
61 Arias, Ricky FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.87 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 4.0
62 McCall, Jack FR-1 Saint Louis 22.96 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.3
63 Njeze, Ekwochi FR-1 George Mason 23.02 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.4
64 Adorno, Nicolo FR-1 Rhode Island 23.10 URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
65 Goode, Maurice JR-3 George Mason 23.11 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
66 Johnson, Jake SO-2 Saint Louis 23.16 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
67 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 23.20 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.4
68 Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 23.25 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
69 Mukeni, Jonathan SO-2 VCU 23.30 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
70 DeBlase, Levi JR-3 Duquesne 23.31 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
71 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 23.34 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 3, 2019
72 Guthrie, Andre SR-4 Fordham 23.35 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
73 Leacock, Cole FR-1 Fordham 23.39 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
74 Winfrey, Kerry SO-2 Davidson 23.42 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.1
75 Akil, Isaiah SR-4 La Salle 23.47 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
75 Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.47 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
77 Davis, Justin FR-1 VCU 23.49 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.8
78 Taylor, Austin FR-1 La Salle 23.53 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
79 Bivens, Aman FR-1 George Mason 23.55 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
80 Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 23.57 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
81 Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.65 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019 0.9
82 Nelson, Jared JR-3 George Washington 23.66 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
83 Cassidy, Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.81 Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
84 Moore, Will SR-4 Saint Louis 23.90 Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
85 Reardon, Nik SO-2 Fordham 24.00 Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
86 Reynolds, Cole SR-4 Davidson 24.05 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019 2.2
87 Delavergne, ED SR-4 George Washington 24.19 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
88 Clay, Joe FR-1 Fordham 24.25 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 1.8
89 Watson, Aaron SO-2 George Mason 24.35 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
90 Delavergne, Frank SR-4 George Washington 24.42 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
91 Dao, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.46 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
92 Walker, Ryan SR-4 St. Bonaventure 24.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
92 Wolfe, Jacob SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.55 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
94 Stennett, Joel SO-2 George Washington 24.56 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.0
95 Pittman, Matthew JR-3 VCU 24.60 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 1.3
96 Porter-Arcia, Radny SO-2 Fordham 24.80 Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
97 McGraw, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 24.98 Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
98 Coombes, Jakob JR-3 George Washington 25.00 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
99 Wells, Dahron SR-4 St. Bonaventure 26.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 24.00 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.8
2 Williams, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 24.22 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
3 Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 24.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 24.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
6 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 24.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
7 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 24.35 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 1.9
8 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.49 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.0
9 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 24.57 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
10 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 24.58 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
11 Watkins, Taylor SR-4 VCU 24.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
12 Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 24.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -1.0
13 Morris, Latrice SR-4 VCU 24.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
14 Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 24.68 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
15 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 24.81 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.5
16 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 24.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
17 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
17 Stallworth, Kiana SO-2 George Mason 24.92 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
19 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.93 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
20 Forteau, Carleisha SR-4 Rhode Island 25.18 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.1
21 Lane, Davina SO-2 George Mason 25.19 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.7
22 Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.21 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
23 Collins, Abigail SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
23 Twombly, Xiana FR-1 Rhode Island 25.23 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.8
25 DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 25.25 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.1
26 Johnson, Gabriella SO-2 Dayton 25.26 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
26 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 25.26 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 2.1
26 Long, Tori SR-4 Davidson 25.26 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.9
29 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 25.28 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
30 Hines, Katherine JR-3 Davidson 25.34 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 25.34 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
32 Mitchell, Ariel SR-4 La Salle 25.36 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 +0.0
32 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 25.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Lyles, Kara JR-3 VCU 25.37 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.8
35 Humphries, Marquia FR-1 Davidson 25.52 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
36 Luna, Lexi FR-1 Rhode Island 25.56 Boston University / Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
37 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3 Duquesne 25.57 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
38 Willis, Alexis JR-3 VCU 25.62 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 2.2
39 French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 25.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
40 Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 25.65 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
41 Towe, Morgan JR-3 Richmond 25.68 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 1.9
42 Twombly, Dominique JR-3 Rhode Island 25.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
43 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade FR-1 Fordham 25.70 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Beres, LeClare SR-4 VCU 25.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.5
45 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia SO-2 Dayton 25.72 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
46 Osley, Desirae JR-3 La Salle 25.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
47 James, Candice SR-4 VCU 25.81 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
48 Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Fordham 25.82 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
49 Johnson, Malana SO-2 Dayton 25.86 Akron Invitational (Collegiate) Feb 1, 2019
50 Matthews, Tania FR-1 Richmond 25.90 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
51 Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
52 Johnson, India SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.94 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -0.1
53 Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.97 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019 2.5
54 Higgins, Courtney SO-2 VCU 25.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.4
55 Wynter, Hanna FR-1 George Mason 26.00 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
56 Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 26.05 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
57 Maynard, Danielle JR-3 George Mason 26.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.6
58 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.08 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.3
59 Sheehy, Ann SR-4 VCU 26.14 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.9
60 Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
61 Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
62 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca FR-1 Davidson 26.20 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
63 Williams, Abigail FR-1 George Mason 26.23 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 -0.3
64 Jackson, Amaya FR-1 Richmond 26.24 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.1
65 Duffy, Grace JR-3 Dayton 26.26 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 19, 2019 5.2
66 Insalaco, Cece FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.28 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
67 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 26.34 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
68 Preston, Brittany JR-3 George Mason 26.35 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
69 Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 26.47 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.5
69 Tankard, Hazel FR-1 Davidson 26.47 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
71 Abunaw, Kelley SO-2 Fordham 26.53 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
72 Rahman, Saidah JR-3 Davidson 26.54 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 0.6
73 Banks, Khoi JR-3 VCU 26.57 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
74 Loehr, Grace SO-2 Davidson 26.63 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 5.8
75 Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.66 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.7
76 Binter, Makayla JR-3 Davidson 26.69 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.9
77 Hasken, Bailey FR-1 Saint Louis 26.73 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.7
78 Ackerman, Sophia FR-1 Davidson 26.81 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.6
79 Rassel, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 26.83 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
80 Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.88 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
81 Corso, Meghan FR-1 Davidson 26.89 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 1.8
82 Rinella, Corey SO-2 Dayton 26.92 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 2.6
83 Hummel, Claire SO-2 Saint Louis 26.99 Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
84 Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.9
84 Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
84 McNierney, Bridget SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.03 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
87 Hess, Karley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.06 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
88 Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.4
89 Hyatt, Morghan JR-3 Duquesne 27.18 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 16, 2019
90 Mittl, Grace FR-1 Richmond 27.23 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 3.8
91 Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.28 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.9
91 Schreib, Gabrielle JR-3 Fordham 27.28 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
93 Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 27.35 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
94 Cibulka, Abby FR-1 Saint Louis 27.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -0.1
95 Long, Naja FR-1 Dayton 27.49 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
96 Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.63 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
97 Robinson, Asiah JR-3 VCU 27.67 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 -0.7
98 Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.9
99 Robertson, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 27.75 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 0.2
100 Jackson, Catherine SO-2 George Mason 27.97 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gomez, Rico SR-4 George Mason 46.43 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Benson, Tyler JR-3 George Mason 47.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
3 Delasanta, Anthony SO-2 Rhode Island 47.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Pierre, Evander JR-3 George Mason 47.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo JR-3 VCU 47.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 48.25 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
7 Elliott, Isaac SO-2 Duquesne 48.30 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
8 Hostetler, Jacob SR-4 Davidson 48.51 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 King, Jr., Xavier SR-4 George Mason 48.56 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
10 Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Buckingham, Nicholas SR-4 VCU 48.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Hopkins, Danny FR-1 Saint Louis 48.86 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Robinson, Trae' JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.89 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
14 Edobi, Kris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Pray, Dimitri FR-1 Rhode Island 49.08 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
16 Moscoe, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.10 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
17 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 49.29 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
18 Collins, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 49.36 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
20 Ross, Jordan FR-1 Rhode Island 49.44 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
21 Christian, Ian SO-2 George Mason 49.59 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
22 Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 49.61 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
23 Szwed, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.68 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
24 Goode, Maurice JR-3 George Mason 49.77 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
25 Weigel, Jacob SO-2 George Mason 49.98 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
26 Scheier, David FR-1 Rhode Island 50.01 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
26 Ebling, Collin FR-1 Duquesne 50.01 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
28 Honohan, Lucas FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.06 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 50.07 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
29 Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 50.07 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
31 Hanwell, Andrew SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
32 McCoy, Barren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.10 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
33 Carrington, Dillon SR-4 Duquesne 50.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Hankerson, Jeremiah SO-2 George Mason 50.16 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
35 Logan, Caleb SO-2 Saint Louis 50.19 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
36 Merkler, John JR-3 Fordham 50.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
37 Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 50.21 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
37 Hogue, Preston SR-4 Duquesne 50.21 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
37 Njeze, Ekwochi FR-1 George Mason 50.21 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
40 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 50.30 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
41 Davis, Ian JR-3 VCU 50.31 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
42 Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.32 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
43 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 50.36 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
44 Waller, Emmanuel FR-1 VCU 50.40 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
45 Murphy, Colin SO-2 Saint Louis 50.46 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
46 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 50.56 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
47 Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 50.66 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
47 Akil, Isaiah SR-4 La Salle 50.66 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Eaton, Sebastian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.69 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
50 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 50.70 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
51 Arias, Ricky FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.71 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
52 Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 50.79 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
53 Benn, Jared SR-4 Fordham 50.80 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
54 Carlson, Shawn SO-2 Rhode Island 50.83 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
55 Nickelson, Garrett JR-3 Davidson 50.85 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
56 Santos, Jeffrey SO-2 Rhode Island 50.94 URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
57 Krug, Chase FR-1 Fordham 51.04 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
58 Magee, Kyle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
59 Walker, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 51.07 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
60 Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.11 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
61 Manyeah, Dennis SO-2 La Salle 51.19 Penn Challenge Mar 23, 2019
62 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 51.23 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
63 Engelhardt, McKimmon FR-1 Saint Louis 51.31 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
64 La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 51.34 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
65 Baurle, Kenny JR-3 Duquesne 51.44 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
66 Agyei, Junias JR-3 George Mason 51.50 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
67 Hamilton, Alvin FR-1 VCU 51.58 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
68 Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 51.61 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
69 Misko, Antony SO-2 Fordham 51.64 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
70 Hall, Ache JR-3 La Salle 51.69 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
71 Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 51.80 Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
71 McGuire, Stockton SO-2 Davidson 51.80 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
73 Waller, JeVon FR-1 VCU 51.81 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
74 Adorno, Nicolo FR-1 Rhode Island 51.87 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
75 Moore, Will SR-4 Saint Louis 51.88 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
76 Lemma, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.89 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
77 Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 51.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
77 Guthrie, Andre SR-4 Fordham 51.99 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
79 Davis, Justin FR-1 VCU 52.19 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
80 Gore, Jacob JR-3 UMass Amherst 52.21 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Faint, Cameron SO-2 George Mason 52.30 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
82 Boyle, Danny FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.31 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
83 Jennings, Jacari FR-1 VCU 52.33 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 Dao, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.37 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
85 Wright, Rahsheed FR-1 Rhode Island 52.41 2018 Howlin Husky Invitational Dec 8, 2018
86 Marsland, Justin FR-1 Rhode Island 52.42 URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
87 Garry, Evan JR-3 George Washington 52.45 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
88 Pitre, Brycen FR-1 La Salle 52.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
89 Tarantino, Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.60 SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019
90 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SO-2 Davidson 52.64 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
90 Shannon, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 52.64 URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
92 Taylor, Ben JR-3 George Mason 52.66 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
93 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 52.72 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
94 Leacock, Cole FR-1 Fordham 52.78 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
95 Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 52.79 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
96 Cassidy, Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.80 Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
97 Gendron, Brian SR-4 UMass Amherst 52.83 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019
98 Manetta, Joseph FR-1 Rhode Island 52.84 URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
99 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 VCU 52.85 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
100 Clay, Joe FR-1 Fordham 52.90 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 52.74 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Smith, Kayla JR-3 VCU 53.27 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
3 Scott, Greta SR-4 Rhode Island 53.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 54.06 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
5 Evankovich, Bethany JR-3 Duquesne 54.24 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
6 Helbling, Rachel FR-1 Richmond 54.62 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Downer, KellyAnn FR-1 George Mason 54.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 55.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 55.36 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Pacella, Avery SR-4 Saint Louis 55.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
12 Amerantes, Mikaila SR-4 Rhode Island 55.51 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
13 Hodges, Channelle FR-1 VCU 55.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
14 Watkins, Taylor SR-4 VCU 55.73 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa JR-3 Duquesne 55.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Long, Tori SR-4 Davidson 55.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 MacDonnell, Kelly JR-3 Rhode Island 55.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
18 DeLoof, Bethany SO-2 Rhode Island 56.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 56.33 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 56.71 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
21 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 56.78 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 57.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Greenlee, Ashley SR-4 VCU 57.21 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
24 Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.26 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
26 James, Candice SR-4 VCU 57.29 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
27 Williams, Abigail FR-1 George Mason 57.30 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
28 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.34 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 57.67 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
30 Lyles, Kara JR-3 VCU 57.68 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
31 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca FR-1 Davidson 57.70 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
32 Accius, Tamar FR-1 Richmond 57.72 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
33 Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 57.75 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Loehr, Grace SO-2 Davidson 57.84 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
35 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 57.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
36 Duffy, Grace JR-3 Dayton 57.89 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
37 Witt, Lindsay JR-3 UMass Amherst 58.12 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
38 Sheehy, Ann SR-4 VCU 58.16 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
39 Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Hess, Karley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.35 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.44 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 58.59 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
43 Holmberg, Gabby SO-2 Duquesne 58.70 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 7, 2018
44 Osley, Desirae JR-3 La Salle 58.73 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
45 Humphries, Marquia FR-1 Davidson 59.25 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
46 Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
47 Berkeley, Haley JR-3 Richmond 59.34 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
48 Johnson, Malana SO-2 Dayton 59.38 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
49 Robinson, Asiah JR-3 VCU 59.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
50 Este-McDonald, Isabella SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.03 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
51 Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:00.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
51 Jackson, Amaya FR-1 Richmond 1:00.25 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
53 Ackerman, Sophia FR-1 Davidson 1:00.33 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
54 Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 1:00.49 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
55 Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 1:00.63 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
56 Preston, Brittany JR-3 George Mason 1:00.65 2019 Harvard Crimson Elite Feb 1, 2019
57 Beres, LeClare SR-4 VCU 1:00.68 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
58 Attea, Grace SR-4 Dayton 1:00.69 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
59 McNierney, Bridget SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
60 Higgins, Courtney SO-2 VCU 1:00.77 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.90 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
62 Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 1:00.92 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
63 Sopchak, Sydney SR-4 Rhode Island 1:01.00 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
64 Rahman, Saidah JR-3 Davidson 1:01.16 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
65 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide JR-3 George Mason 1:01.33 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
66 Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.52 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Long, Naja FR-1 Dayton 1:01.54 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
68 Hyatt, Morghan JR-3 Duquesne 1:01.59 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
68 Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.59 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Hummel, Claire SO-2 Saint Louis 1:01.67 Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
71 Robinson, Marshea SR-4 Richmond 1:01.85 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Sheedy, Brenda SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.93 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
73 Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
74 Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 1:02.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
75 Davis, Anna FR-1 Davidson 1:02.06 JDL College Meet Madness Jan 27, 2019
76 Mikolay, Mary Claire FR-1 Dayton 1:02.08 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Schreib, Gabrielle JR-3 Fordham 1:02.20 Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
78 Brown, Grace FR-1 George Mason 1:02.42 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
79 Golden, Jazmin JR-3 George Mason 1:02.63 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
80 Anderson, Alexis FR-1 George Mason 1:02.64 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
80 Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.64 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
82 Graperhaus, Addie FR-1 Saint Louis 1:02.83 Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
83 Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 1:03.31 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
84 Bush, Kaeley JR-3 Dayton 1:03.35 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
85 Willis, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 1:03.39 JDL Early Bird Duals Dec 2, 2018
86 Jones, Jillian SO-2 Fordham 1:03.59 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
87 Cannarozzi, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:03.61 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
88 Swanton, Maeve FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.83 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
89 Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 1:03.90 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
90 Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.31 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
91 Madsen, Palmer FR-1 Dayton 1:04.72 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
92 Maguire, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.76 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
93 Piccini, Angelica FR-1 Fordham 1:04.89 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
94 Moyer, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.01 Fastrack Metro Season Opener Dec 1, 2018
95 Thayer, Bailey JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.33 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
96 Corthell, Kaia JR-3 Fordham 1:05.63 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
97 Blair, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.95 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
97 Gallivan, Rachel JR-3 George Washington 1:05.95 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
99 Chavez, Serenity SO-2 George Mason 1:06.44 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
100 Moore, Calise FR-1 George Mason 1:06.55 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 1:49.46 Florida Relays Mar 28, 2019
2 Gillis, Nathan JR-3 La Salle 1:49.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
3 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 1:49.56 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
4 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel SO-2 Davidson 1:51.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Smart, Nicholas SR-4 La Salle 1:51.31 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:51.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Houston, Rory SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.04 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Gendron, Brian SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.28 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
10 Nettleton, Colton SR-4 Saint Louis 1:52.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Osborne, Chase FR-1 George Mason 1:52.54 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Blair, Tannock SR-4 Saint Louis 1:52.61 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.11 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
14 Mueller, Lance JR-3 Saint Louis 1:53.14 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 1:53.37 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Eddinger, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.51 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Ebling, Collin FR-1 Duquesne 1:53.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Szwed, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.59 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
19 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 1:53.84 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
20 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 1:53.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
21 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.95 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
22 Busche, Matthew FR-1 Duquesne 1:54.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Coppola, Sam JR-3 Rhode Island 1:54.02 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
24 Schaefer, Jon JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.09 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
25 Santos, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:54.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Sauer, Aidan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.50 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Fitch, Nicholas SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.55 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
27 Warren, Finbarr FR-1 George Mason 1:54.55 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
29 Kalsu, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 1:54.69 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
30 Fountain, Jordan SO-2 VCU 1:54.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
30 Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.77 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
32 Fortna, Carrick JR-3 Rhode Island 1:54.81 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
33 Kolenik, Aiden SR-4 George Washington 1:54.83 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:54.84 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019
35 Oettl, Raphael FR-1 Davidson 1:55.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
36 Carlson, Shawn SO-2 Rhode Island 1:55.04 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
37 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 1:55.09 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
38 Rijo, Herlin FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:55.12 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Lane, Jonah FR-1 Davidson 1:55.35 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
40 Rohler, Devin SO-2 George Mason 1:55.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
41 Higley, Jackson SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.05 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
42 Rubush, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.16 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
43 Richard, Josh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.43 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
44 Keegan, John SO-2 Fordham 1:56.44 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
45 Ganahl, Kevin SR-4 Saint Louis 1:56.47 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
46 Pitre, Brycen FR-1 La Salle 1:56.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
47 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Fordham 1:56.74 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
48 Higgins, Max SO-2 Davidson 1:56.76 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
48 Nelson, Zalen FR-1 Fordham 1:56.76 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
50 Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.84 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
51 Knee-Robinson, Samuel SR-4 Duquesne 1:56.85 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
52 Gooden, Arthur SO-2 Fordham 1:56.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
53 Penney, Thomas SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.97 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Drake, Taylor SO-2 Davidson 1:56.98 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
55 Lonsdale, Jake SO-2 George Mason 1:57.04 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
56 Conlin, Sean JR-3 Saint Louis 1:57.15 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Parker, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.25 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Robinson, Trae' JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.31 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
59 Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 1:57.40 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
60 Silverfine, Ari SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:57.45 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 Gordon, Dorrian SR-4 Saint Louis 1:57.62 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Grant, Sean FR-1 La Salle 1:57.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
63 Kotecha, Zabih SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:58.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
64 La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 1:58.21 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
65 McCoy, Barren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.30 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
66 Clark, Joshua JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.31 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
67 Jennings, Jacari FR-1 VCU 1:58.32 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
68 Roberts, Christian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.38 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
69 Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.54 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
69 Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 1:58.54 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
71 Dooling, Jon JR-3 George Washington 1:58.57 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
72 Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.64 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
73 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.76 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
74 Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.86 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
75 Boyd, Jarrett SO-2 Duquesne 1:58.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
76 Keefe, Shamus FR-1 Duquesne 1:58.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Anderson, Iain SO-2 Davidson 1:59.15 8th Annual Terrier Relays Mar 30, 2019
78 Schaefer, Luke FR-1 Saint Louis 1:59.22 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.23 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
80 Dolan, Nick SR-4 Saint Louis 1:59.25 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Milite, Jordan JR-3 Fordham 1:59.56 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
82 Griffin, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:59.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
83 Minsky, Eli FR-1 Davidson 1:59.94 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 7, 2019
84 Zulkofske, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 2:00.05 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
85 Mussoline, Dominic JR-3 La Salle 2:00.20 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Kott, Elias FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:00.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
87 Christian, Ian SO-2 George Mason 2:00.29 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
87 Mitchell, Coleman FR-1 Davidson 2:00.29 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Dineen, Kevin SO-2 Fordham 2:00.43 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
90 Antone, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
91 Price, Tom FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.80 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
92 Carver, Jake SO-2 Davidson 2:00.87 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
93 O'Connell, Jack FR-1 Fordham 2:00.97 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
94 Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 2:00.98 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
95 Doorhy, Ryan SO-2 George Washington 2:01.00 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
96 Garry, Evan JR-3 George Washington 2:01.19 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
97 Coombes, Jakob JR-3 George Washington 2:01.22 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018
98 Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:01.68 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
99 Serino, Dylan SO-2 Fordham 2:01.82 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
100 Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 2:01.95 URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 2:04.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 2:05.00 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Lewis, Ashley JR-3 George Mason 2:05.08 40th Sun Angel Track Classic Apr 5, 2019
4 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 2:05.16 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
5 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 2:07.72 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
6 Daughters, Eleni SO-2 Davidson 2:08.26 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 2:09.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Smither, Kendra FR-1 Richmond 2:09.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
9 Brown, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:09.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 2:10.71 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Pettengill, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:11.17 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Mills, Sophia SR-4 Davidson 2:11.86 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 2:12.13 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Rivers, Bryanna SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:12.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
15 Eberly, Makayla SO-2 La Salle 2:12.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 2:13.33 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
17 Greenlee, Ashley SR-4 VCU 2:13.41 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 Valotta, Rachel SO-2 Duquesne 2:14.24 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
19 Wilkinson, Brittany SO-2 George Washington 2:14.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
20 Nieusma, Claire SR-4 Davidson 2:14.59 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
21 Schwers, Samantha FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:14.76 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
22 McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 2:14.98 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
23 Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 2:15.28 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:15.34 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
25 O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
26 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:15.97 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
27 Wallace, Arianna FR-1 La Salle 2:16.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
28 Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.27 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
29 Ehrenberger, Laura FR-1 Duquesne 2:16.48 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
30 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 2:16.67 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
31 White, Judith Marley JR-3 VCU 2:16.86 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
32 Brown, Halley SR-4 George Washington 2:17.05 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
33 Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 2:17.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Sreenan, Emily FR-1 Dayton 2:17.77 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 2:17.82 Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
36 Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.85 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
37 Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 2:17.93 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
38 Willis, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 2:18.61 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
39 Sassaman, Leah FR-1 La Salle 2:19.03 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
40 Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 2:19.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
41 Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.16 Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
42 Anderson, Katie SR-4 Saint Louis 2:19.17 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Saine, Noelle FR-1 George Mason 2:19.24 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Stallkamp, Victoria SR-4 Dayton 2:19.43 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
45 Durnin, Erin SR-4 Duquesne 2:19.46 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
46 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.79 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
47 Grammel, Audrey SO-2 Davidson 2:20.33 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
48 Sopchak, Natalie SR-4 Rhode Island 2:20.38 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
49 Clark, Caroline SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:20.44 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019
50 Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.46 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Sopchak, Sydney SR-4 Rhode Island 2:20.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
52 Weir, Olivia SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:20.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
53 Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Aller, Meg JR-3 Duquesne 2:20.93 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
55 Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 2:21.13 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
56 Mikolay, Mary Claire FR-1 Dayton 2:21.22 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
57 Wilker, Kelly SO-2 Dayton 2:21.45 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
58 Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:21.63 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
59 Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:22.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
60 Mitchell, Patrice SO-2 George Mason 2:22.52 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
60 Sarkinsian, Leah FR-1 Davidson 2:22.52 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 2:22.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
63 Hughes, Kaylen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:22.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
64 Thayer, Bailey SR-4 Rhode Island 2:22.96 URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
65 Anderson, Alexis FR-1 George Mason 2:23.13 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
66 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:23.58 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
67 Kelly, Caitlin SR-4 George Mason 2:23.78 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
68 Pletz, Taylor SR-4 Duquesne 2:24.05 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
69 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 2:24.15 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
70 Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 2:24.46 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
71 Brown, Grace FR-1 George Mason 2:24.53 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
72 Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.78 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
73 Powlette, Allana SO-2 La Salle 2:25.01 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
74 Beeman, Sydney JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:25.03 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
75 Urbach, Michaela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.06 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
76 Jones, Jillian SO-2 Fordham 2:25.08 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
77 Coogan, Margaret SO-2 George Washington 2:25.14 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
78 Piccini, Angelica FR-1 Fordham 2:25.17 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
79 Christie, Ariel JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:25.66 URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
80 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 2:25.77 URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
81 Hickey, Leah SR-4 Fordham 2:25.86 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 18, 2019
82 Daley, Kiera JR-3 Saint Louis 2:25.94 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
84 Rulapaugh, Marie SO-2 Duquesne 2:26.66 Saint Francis University Red Flash Open Apr 27, 2019
85 Taub, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 2:26.96 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
86 Moro, Mariah FR-1 George Washington 2:27.00 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
87 Aarden, Shelby JR-3 Rhode Island 2:27.02 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019
88 Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 2:27.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
89 Cook, Sarah FR-1 Duquesne 2:27.12 Youngstown State Invite Jan 18, 2019
90 Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:27.28 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
91 Nery, Lauren FR-1 George Mason 2:27.63 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
92 Patten, Morgan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
93 Binter, Makayla JR-3 Davidson 2:27.92 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
94 Riley, Mary JR-3 Saint Louis 2:28.03 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
95 Maguire, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.43 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Higgins, Courtney SO-2 VCU 2:29.03 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
97 Madsen, Palmer FR-1 Dayton 2:29.09 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
98 Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.24 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
99 White, Bridget SO-2 Fordham 2:29.32 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
100 Ralph, Meaghan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:29.38 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:46.28 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.71 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
3 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 3:49.85 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Waters, Kellen FR-1 Rhode Island 3:51.17 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
5 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:51.73 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
6 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke SO-2 La Salle 3:52.33(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
7 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:52.59(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Frahlich, Zachary JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:52.90(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Fordham 3:52.99 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
10 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 3:53.16 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
11 Yuro, Noah SO-2 Richmond 3:53.35 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
12 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 3:53.39 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
13 Lonsdale, Jake SO-2 George Mason 3:53.54 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
14 Burleson, Trey FR-1 Richmond 3:53.73(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
15 Prest, Matt JR-3 Saint Louis 3:53.97 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
16 Ganahl, Kevin SR-4 Saint Louis 3:54.09(1) 2018 Hoosier Open Dec 7, 2018
17 Knee-Robinson, Samuel SR-4 Duquesne 3:54.35 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
18 Mueller, Lance JR-3 Saint Louis 3:54.88 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
19 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.90(1) Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
20 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 3:54.92 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
20 Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:54.92(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
22 Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:55.25 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Strzelinski, Christopher SO-2 Fordham 3:55.97 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
24 Carmack, Dylan SR-4 Davidson 3:56.65(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
25 Pearson, Max FR-1 Davidson 3:56.67 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
26 Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:56.98 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 3:57.06 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Bridger, Matt FR-1 La Salle 3:57.38 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Oettl, Raphael FR-1 Davidson 3:57.40 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 3:57.61 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
31 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 3:57.75(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
32 Amabile, Thomas JR-3 George Mason 3:57.76 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
33 Fortna, Carrick JR-3 Rhode Island 3:57.78 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
34 Lacey, Blaine SR-4 George Mason 3:58.29 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
35 James, Ryan FR-1 La Salle 3:58.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Hawthorne, Anthony JR-3 La Salle 3:58.41 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
37 Coogan, Nathan SO-2 Rhode Island 3:58.47 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
38 Schloth, Jonathan SR-4 George Mason 3:58.61 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
39 Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:58.99 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
40 Conlin, Sean JR-3 Saint Louis 3:59.00 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Ball, Noah JR-3 Duquesne 3:59.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
42 Lancaster, Trent SR-4 George Mason 3:59.14 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
43 Catlett, Bryce JR-3 VCU 3:59.43 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
44 Kielhofner, Stephen FR-1 Saint Louis 3:59.45 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
44 Gibson, Nasir FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:59.45(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
46 Doorhy, Ryan SO-2 George Washington 3:59.51 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
47 Whelan, William SO-2 Fordham 3:59.76 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
48 Nettleton, Colton SR-4 Saint Louis 3:59.79 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
49 Housey, Paul JR-3 George Washington 3:59.82 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
50 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 4:00.14 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
51 Rubush, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 4:00.73(1) 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
52 Hall, Brandon FR-1 Fordham 4:00.76(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
53 Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:00.83 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Smagh, Willem JR-3 George Mason 4:00.99(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
55 Gordon, Dorrian SR-4 Saint Louis 4:01.10(1) 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
56 Waterman, Eric SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:01.23(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
57 Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 4:01.56(1) URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
58 Mitchell, Coleman FR-1 Davidson 4:01.67 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
59 Robyn, Isaiah FR-1 George Washington 4:01.76 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
60 Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.77 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Gralton, Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 4:02.02 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
62 Roberts, Christian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:02.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:02.16 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
64 Boyle, Joe SO-2 La Salle 4:02.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
65 Schaefer, Jon JR-3 Saint Louis 4:02.69(1) Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
66 Blair, Tannock SR-4 Saint Louis 4:02.88(1) Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
67 Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 4:02.95 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
68 Daly, Ira FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:03.15(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
69 Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 4:03.27(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
70 Engstrom, Erik JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:03.42 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
71 Sidle, Lucas JR-3 VCU 4:03.75(1) Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
72 Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:04.01(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
73 Anderson, Iain SO-2 Davidson 4:04.04 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
74 Penney, Thomas SO-2 Saint Louis 4:04.37 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
75 Weber, Andy SR-4 George Washington 4:04.42 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
76 Fitch, Nicholas SO-2 Rhode Island 4:04.88 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
77 Guzman, Kyle SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:04.99(1) URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
78 McDonald, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:05.02 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
79 Osborne, Chase FR-1 George Mason 4:05.15 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
80 Dugan, Aaron JR-3 Saint Louis 4:05.31(1) 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
81 Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 4:05.40(1) URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
82 Westhoff, Kendall JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:05.43(1) URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
83 Rosacia, Paul FR-1 VCU 4:05.63 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
84 Warren, Finbarr FR-1 George Mason 4:05.90(1) Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
85 Dineen, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 4:06.10 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
86 Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 4:06.15 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
87 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:06.26(1) Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
88 Dooling, Jon JR-3 George Washington 4:06.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
89 Vinacco, Matthew SO-2 Rhode Island 4:06.55(1) URI Pre-Conference Meet Feb 15, 2019
90 Dolan, Nick SR-4 Saint Louis 4:06.56 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
91 Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 4:06.58 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
92 Heinauer, Jake JR-3 Duquesne 4:06.66 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
93 Carver, Jake SO-2 Davidson 4:06.69 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
94 Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:06.77(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
95 Zulkofske, Eric FR-1 Rhode Island 4:06.97 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
96 La duca, Jeremiah FR-1 Fordham 4:07.16 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
97 O'Connell, Jack FR-1 Fordham 4:07.29 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
98 Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.00(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
99 James, Conner SR-4 George Washington 4:08.40 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
100 Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.74(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Lotte SO-2 Rhode Island 4:13.02 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 5, 2019
2 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 4:25.14 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Brown, Claire JR-3 Richmond 4:28.27(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Mills, Sophia SR-4 Davidson 4:28.60 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
5 Brown, Halley SR-4 George Washington 4:28.67 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
6 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 4:29.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 4:30.15(1) Villanova Invitational Feb 2, 2019
8 Vernot, Taylor SR-4 Dayton 4:31.08 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
9 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 4:31.39 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 4:31.98 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 4:32.58(1) JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Robelen , Caroline SO-2 Richmond 4:32.81(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 4:33.26 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
14 O'Leary, Colette FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:34.36 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 4:34.63 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.78(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
17 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 4:35.38(1) Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
18 Brehler, Alyssa SR-4 Rhode Island 4:35.86(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
19 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 4:36.45(1) 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
20 Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 4:36.59(1) IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
21 Clark, Caroline SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:36.68 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 4:36.68 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
23 Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 4:36.82 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
24 Eastman, Annabelle FR-1 George Mason 4:37.01(1) Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
25 Valotta, Rachel JR-3 Duquesne 4:37.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
26 Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.01(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
27 Brown, Ashley JR-3 VCU 4:38.15 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
28 Smither, Kendra FR-1 Richmond 4:38.30 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
29 Scott, Nichelle SR-4 VCU 4:38.53(1) Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 11, 2019
30 Yerke, Madison SR-4 George Washington 4:38.85 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
31 Anderson, Katie SR-4 Saint Louis 4:38.97(1) Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
32 Triskett, Allison SR-4 Dayton 4:39.61 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Pierson, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 4:39.78(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
34 Snow, Sydney JR-3 Fordham 4:40.15 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
35 Sciortino, Lexi SO-2 La Salle 4:40.83 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
36 Kelly, Caitlin SR-4 George Mason 4:41.05 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
37 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 4:41.79(1) Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 16, 2019
37 Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 4:41.79(1) Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
39 Fazio , Brooke SO-2 Richmond 4:41.87 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
40 Wilker, Kelly SO-2 Dayton 4:41.91(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
41 Constable, Carlee SO-2 Dayton 4:42.58(1) 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
42 Hurley, Alexina FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:42.93 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 MacTurk, Katie JR-3 Davidson 4:43.28(1) Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
44 Link, Courtney SR-4 Saint Louis 4:43.29 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
45 Aller, Meg JR-3 Duquesne 4:43.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
46 Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:43.99(1) Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
47 Powlette, Allana SO-2 La Salle 4:44.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
48 Sreenan, Emily FR-1 Dayton 4:44.80 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
49 Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.88(1) Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
50 White, Judith Marley JR-3 VCU 4:45.14 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
51 Saine, Noelle FR-1 George Mason 4:45.38 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
52 Coogan, Margaret SO-2 George Washington 4:45.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
53 Curtin, Catherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:46.13 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Livingstone, Alexa SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:46.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
55 Seaberg, Abigail SR-4 Richmond 4:46.22 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019
56 Wilkinson, Brittany SO-2 George Washington 4:46.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
57 Ehrenberger, Laura SO-2 Duquesne 4:46.94 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
58 Lupica, Johanna FR-1 Richmond 4:46.98(1) George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
59 Schmitz, Anna SR-4 Saint Louis 4:47.21(1) 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
60 Moro, Mariah FR-1 George Washington 4:47.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
61 McCormack, Kate SR-4 Fordham 4:48.00 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
62 Rice, Allison SO-2 George Mason 4:48.08 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
63 Hamer, Khalilah JR-3 George Mason 4:48.09 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
64 Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.42 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
65 Aarden, Shelby JR-3 Rhode Island 4:48.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Brown, Garnet SO-2 Davidson 4:48.99 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
67 Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 4:49.05 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
68 Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.37 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
69 Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:49.48 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
70 Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:49.94(1) Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
71 Grazia, Saige SR-4 Rhode Island 4:50.47 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Alex, Bridget FR-1 Fordham 4:50.58 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Shapiro, Rachel FR-1 Davidson 4:51.42 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
74 Daniels, Sarah FR-1 Fordham 4:51.51(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
75 McGovern, Peyton JR-3 Richmond 4:51.88(1) JDL DMR Invitational Feb 15, 2019
76 Taylor, Abigail SR-4 Fordham 4:51.95(1) Fastrack Last Chance Feb 15, 2019
77 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 4:52.32(1) Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
78 O'Brien, Margaret FR-1 Saint Louis 4:52.45(1) Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
79 Rulapaugh, Marie SO-2 Duquesne 4:52.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
80 Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 4:53.33(1) NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
81 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:53.51 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
82 Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 4:53.57 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
83 Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 4:53.63(1) URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
84 Perkins, Morgan JR-3 Duquesne 4:53.95 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
85 Rustay, Abby SO-2 George Washington 4:54.17(1) George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
86 McKinney, Paige JR-3 Davidson 4:54.93 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
87 Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:55.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
88 Larkin, Margaret SO-2 George Mason 4:55.52 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
89 Horgan, Olivia SO-2 George Washington 4:56.18 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
90 VanFossen, Abbie SR-4 Dayton 4:56.47(1) 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
91 Savedge, Delaney JR-3 VCU 4:56.66(1) 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
92 Lee, Chelsea JR-3 Rhode Island 4:56.81 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
93 Stallkamp, Victoria SR-4 Dayton 4:57.25 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
94 Treanor, Una FR-1 Rhode Island 4:57.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
95 Miller, Katie FR-1 Dayton 4:58.02 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
96 Davis, Natalie SR-4 Saint Louis 4:58.81 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:59.03(1) 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
98 Daley, Kiera JR-3 Saint Louis 4:59.55 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
99 Rankin, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.76 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
100 Loughery, Maddie FR-1 Dayton 4:59.83 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 14:04.48 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
2 Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:10.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Clikeman, Miles JR-3 Richmond 14:20.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:29.42 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 14:30.19 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 de Backer, Manuel SR-4 Saint Louis 14:30.54 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
7 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 14:30.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Naeger, Ben SO-2 Saint Louis 14:32.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 14:35.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Westhoff, Kendall JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:39.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Amabile, Thomas JR-3 George Mason 14:39.53 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
12 James, Ryan FR-1 La Salle 14:39.71 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Lancaster, Trent SR-4 George Mason 14:39.96 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
14 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 14:41.05 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
15 Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:41.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Wharrey, Hunter SR-4 Duquesne 14:42.47 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
17 Prest, Matt JR-3 Saint Louis 14:45.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Knee-Robinson, Samuel SR-4 Duquesne 14:45.77 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
19 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 14:47.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
20 Snodgrass, Sam FR-1 Duquesne 14:48.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 14:49.37 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
22 Rahn, Joshua FR-1 UMass Amherst 14:50.35 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Sharkey, Luke SR-4 George Mason 14:51.18 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
24 Newland, Ethan JR-3 George Mason 14:52.45 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
25 Celico, Nick JR-3 Rhode Island 14:52.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Hall, Brandon FR-1 Fordham 14:53.05 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
27 Dugan, Aaron JR-3 Saint Louis 14:55.01 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
28 Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:55.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Carlin, Andrew SO-2 George Mason 14:57.24 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
30 Weber, Andy SR-4 George Washington 14:57.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
31 Robyn, Isaiah FR-1 George Washington 14:58.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:59.55 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
33 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 15:00.57 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
34 Louco, Cordon SR-4 Duquesne 15:00.84 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
35 Carmack, Dylan SR-4 Davidson 15:02.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
36 Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:03.76 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
37 Heinauer, Jake JR-3 Duquesne 15:06.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
38 Turbyfill, Trent FR-1 Davidson 15:07.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
39 McDonald, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:07.42 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
40 Ross, Colin FR-1 Davidson 15:07.51 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
41 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:08.28 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
42 Boyle, Joe SO-2 La Salle 15:10.53 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Pearson, Max FR-1 Davidson 15:10.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
44 Borger, Peter FR-1 Richmond 15:11.74 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:12.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 James, Conner SR-4 George Washington 15:14.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
47 Ikenberry, Jack FR-1 George Mason 15:16.58 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
48 Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:18.91 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
49 Kielhofner, Stephen FR-1 Saint Louis 15:18.94 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
50 Catlett, Bryce JR-3 VCU 15:19.52 Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
51 Lewis, George FR-1 Davidson 15:21.59 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019
52 Campbell, Noah FR-1 Richmond 15:22.95 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
53 Blaes, Archie FR-1 VCU 15:30.95 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
54 Morelli, Anthony SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:31.72 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
55 Holbrook, Patrick FR-1 Saint Louis 15:33.79 Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
56 Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:33.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Carver, Jake SO-2 Davidson 15:34.07 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
58 Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:34.68 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
59 Vinacco, Matthew SO-2 Rhode Island 15:34.83 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
60 Burleson, Trey FR-1 Richmond 15:35.53 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Gralton, Connor SO-2 Rhode Island 15:36.95 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
62 Smagh, Willem JR-3 George Mason 15:38.07 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
63 Mitchell, Coleman FR-1 Davidson 15:42.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
64 Johnson, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 15:46.39 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Caruso, Logan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 15:47.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
66 Knepple, Paul SO-2 Richmond 15:47.57 Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
67 McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:47.74 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
68 Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 15:48.29 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
69 Adamski, Jack JR-3 UMass Amherst 15:48.55 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:49.62 Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
71 Higley, Tommy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:49.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Prisella, Nathan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 15:50.69 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
73 Bridger, Matt FR-1 La Salle 15:56.96 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
74 Landis, Richard FR-1 George Mason 15:57.92 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
75 Leach, Evan FR-1 VCU 15:58.25 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
76 Ortiz, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 15:59.87 Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
77 Flanagan, James FR-1 Richmond 16:01.46 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
78 Ackerman, Alex FR-1 Davidson 16:02.83 Charlotte Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
79 Villagomaz, Michael JR-3 VCU 16:04.62 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
80 Roma, Matthew JR-3 Fordham 16:10.76 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
81 Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:10.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 Laraia, George SR-4 St. Bonaventure 16:22.47 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
83 Osswald, Jacob SO-2 St. Bonaventure 16:38.65 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
84 Delaney, William JR-3 St. Bonaventure 16:49.88 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
85 Duncanson, John FR-1 St. Bonaventure 16:50.86 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
86 Walker, Owen FR-1 VCU 16:52.35 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
87 Signorino, Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 17:01.07 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Gobel, Luke SO-2 St. Bonaventure 17:48.10 Alfred State Invitational Apr 16, 2019
89 Janak, Dan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 17:50.31 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
90 Boltman, Jack SO-2 St. Bonaventure 17:54.70 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
91 Gravius, Christian JR-3 St. Bonaventure 19:32.77 University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 27, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 16:25.90 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 16:26.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
3 Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 16:28.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
4 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 16:39.17 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
5 Vernot, Taylor SR-4 Dayton 16:41.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 16:50.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 16:54.19 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 O'Flaherty, Siobhra FR-1 George Mason 16:55.47 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
9 Eastman, Annabelle FR-1 George Mason 16:57.55 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
10 Donohue, Ciara SR-4 George Mason 16:57.60 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 16:58.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Angers, Jordan SR-4 Richmond 16:59.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
13 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 17:02.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 17:02.96 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
15 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:03.31 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
16 Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:05.05 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
17 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna JR-3 Fordham 17:07.41 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
18 Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 17:09.43 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Hamer, Khalilah JR-3 George Mason 17:09.59 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
20 Schmitz, Anna SR-4 Saint Louis 17:13.61 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
21 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 17:14.23 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
22 Yerke, Madison SR-4 George Washington 17:18.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Constable, Carlee SO-2 Dayton 17:20.36 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Prial, Brigid SR-4 George Washington 17:20.50 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
25 Thompson, Courtney SR-4 Richmond 17:21.42 Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
26 Triskett, Allison SR-4 Dayton 17:23.72 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
27 Pierson, Hannah JR-3 Saint Louis 17:28.62 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Morgan, Maggie JR-3 George Mason 17:30.18 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
29 Gilmore, Deirdre SO-2 La Salle 17:35.57 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Mancini, Eleanor FR-1 La Salle 17:35.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
31 Pietrzyk, Ava SO-2 Duquesne 17:36.26 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
32 Lupica, Johanna FR-1 Richmond 17:38.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
33 Horgan, Olivia SO-2 George Washington 17:47.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
34 Savedge, Delaney JR-3 VCU 17:47.18 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
35 Coogan, Margaret SO-2 George Washington 17:47.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
36 Seaberg, Abigail SR-4 Richmond 17:48.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
37 Taylor, Abigail SR-4 Fordham 17:52.86 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
38 Daniels, Sarah FR-1 Fordham 17:56.41 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
39 McKinney, Paige JR-3 Davidson 17:56.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
40 Stetson, Kelli SR-4 George Washington 17:56.58 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
41 Connell, Megan SR-4 La Salle 17:57.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 8, 2019
42 Link, Courtney SR-4 Saint Louis 17:58.71 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
43 Kocsis, Tori FR-1 Duquesne 18:00.37 Youngstown State Mid-Major Invite Feb 1, 2019
44 Cate, Susannah JR-3 Davidson 18:04.48 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Conley, Carolyn SR-4 George Mason 18:06.71 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
46 VanFossen, Abbie SR-4 Dayton 18:07.55 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational Mar 22, 2019
47 O'Brien, Margaret FR-1 Saint Louis 18:07.59 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
48 Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:07.84 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
49 Rice, Allison SO-2 George Mason 18:08.90 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
50 Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:10.11 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
51 O'Hare, Caitlin FR-1 Richmond 18:10.23 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
52 Barrett, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:10.92 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
53 Camerlo, Morgan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:11.98 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
54 Perkins, Morgan JR-3 Duquesne 18:13.17 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
55 Richart, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 18:15.47 Winter Relays 2019 Feb 8, 2019
56 Hinish, Danielle JR-3 Duquesne 18:19.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
57 Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 18:20.46 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 1, 2019
58 Echternach, Erika JR-3 Richmond 18:21.05 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
59 Larkin, Margaret SO-2 George Mason 18:24.66 George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
60 Hutton, Brooke FR-1 Duquesne 18:28.69 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
61 Franchi, Tessa SO-2 Duquesne 18:30.91 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite Feb 9, 2019
62 Gibbons, Tessa FR-1 La Salle 18:33.02 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
63 Bornhorst, Kaci JR-3 Dayton 18:33.36 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Classic Feb 8, 2019
64 Harbaugh, Germaine SO-2 Fordham 18:33.65 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
65 Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 18:41.27 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
66 Loughery, Maddie FR-1 Dayton 18:45.77 2019 Gladstein Invitational Jan 18, 2019
67 Tuzzino, Rosemary JR-3 La Salle 18:46.53 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
68 Davis, Natalie SR-4 Saint Louis 18:46.95 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
69 Wood, Samantha JR-3 George Mason 18:50.99 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
70 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 18:51.73 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Moro, Mariah FR-1 George Washington 18:56.53 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
72 Clary, Sydney JR-3 UMass Amherst 18:56.63 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
73 Coleman, Elena SO-2 Saint Louis 19:05.69 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019
74 Kieliszewski, Amy SR-4 Saint Louis 19:15.00 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
75 Hughen, Rachael SR-4 George Washington 19:19.33 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
76 Jacobs, Molly SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:20.14 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
77 Dristle, Theresa FR-1 St. Bonaventure 19:28.93 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
78 Walsh, Christine JR-3 St. Bonaventure 19:31.56 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
79 Kilby, Anna Kathyrn FR-1 Davidson 19:35.28 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Chapman, Nicolet JR-3 UMass Amherst 19:35.70 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
81 Lytle, Lindsay FR-1 St. Bonaventure 19:38.00 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
82 DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:40.09 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Madsen, Reilly SO-2 Dayton 19:43.01 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019
84 Reilly, Madyson FR-1 George Mason 20:08.25 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019
85 Hansel, Brook SR-4 UMass Amherst 20:21.75 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Lasko, Carlee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:27.76 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
87 McGuire, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:33.76 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
88 Herms, Julia JR-3 Fordham 20:53.17 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
89 Olles, Carly FR-1 St. Bonaventure 21:08.13 University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 27, 2019
90 Napoli, Gabrielle JR-3 Rhode Island 21:14.71 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
91 Holstein, Emily FR-1 St. Bonaventure 21:39.78 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019
92 Rzepka, Ania JR-3 St. Bonaventure 25:15.81 University at Buffalo Track & Field Invite Apr 27, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kutch, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 29:20.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 de Backer, Manuel SR-4 Saint Louis 29:34.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 Clikeman, Miles JR-3 Richmond 30:07.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
4 Naeger, Ben SO-2 Saint Louis 30:17.04 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Wharrey, Hunter SR-4 Duquesne 30:35.32 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Westhoff, Kendall JR-3 UMass Amherst 30:38.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Newland, Ethan JR-3 George Mason 30:38.25 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
8 Louco, Cordon SR-4 Duquesne 30:50.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Maguire, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 30:52.56 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
10 Dugan, Aaron JR-3 Saint Louis 30:53.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Weber, Andy SR-4 George Washington 31:00.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
12 Carlin, Andrew SO-2 George Mason 31:03.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Ross, Colin FR-1 Davidson 31:17.63 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
14 Prest, Matt JR-3 Saint Louis 31:25.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
15 James, Conner SR-4 George Washington 31:28.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
16 Sharkey, Luke SR-4 George Mason 31:30.58 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:41.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Famiglietti, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 31:42.72 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
19 Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:47.27 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
20 Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32:15.88 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
21 Johnson, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 32:21.66 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
22 Boyle, Joe SO-2 La Salle 32:25.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Lewis, George FR-1 Davidson 32:47.67 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
24 Morelli, Anthony SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32:56.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Ortiz, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 33:16.99 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
26 Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 33:21.04 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
27 Carmack, Dylan SR-4 Davidson 33:30.00 Coastal Carolina Invitational Mar 8, 2019
28 Osswald, Jacob SO-2 St. Bonaventure 34:13.89 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
29 Mena, Alberto SO-2 Fordham 34:17.75 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
30 Roma, Matthew JR-3 Fordham 36:17.33 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
31 Signorino, Ryan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 36:31.32 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Gobel, Luke SO-2 St. Bonaventure 37:29.73 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yarbrough, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 34:27.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 Mulhern, Emily JR-3 VCU 34:31.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
3 O'Flaherty, Siobhra FR-1 George Mason 35:13.33 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
4 Vernot, Taylor SR-4 Dayton 35:29.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Taylor, Abigail SR-4 Fordham 35:43.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Morris, Lizzie JR-3 Duquesne 35:45.71 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Grosenheider, Ave SR-4 Richmond 35:45.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 18, 2019
8 Kress, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 35:48.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Schmitz, Anna SR-4 Saint Louis 35:57.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Grebe, Angelina SR-4 Fordham 36:01.30 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Prial, Brigid SR-4 George Washington 36:04.80 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Conley, Carolyn SR-4 George Mason 36:13.70 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Angers, Jordan SR-4 Richmond 36:15.32 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
14 Estes, Elaine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36:28.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Constable, Carlee SO-2 Dayton 36:54.38 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Pietrzyk, Ava SO-2 Duquesne 36:56.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
17 VanFossen, Abbie SR-4 Dayton 37:16.59 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Gilmore, Deirdre SO-2 La Salle 37:23.76 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Camerlo, Morgan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 37:41.98 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
20 Stetson, Kelli SR-4 George Washington 37:43.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 McKinney, Paige JR-3 Davidson 38:06.20 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
22 Richart, Sarah SO-2 George Mason 38:19.65 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
23 Gagliardi, Britton SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38:26.69 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
24 Loughery, Maddie FR-1 Dayton 38:53.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
25 Connell, Megan SR-4 La Salle 38:58.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Gibbons, Tessa FR-1 La Salle 39:27.31 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
27 Bertholon, Camille JR-3 Rhode Island 39:41.85 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
28 Hughen, Rachael SR-4 George Washington 39:53.61 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
29 Blow, Taylor JR-3 UMass Amherst 40:02.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
30 Coppinger, Kelsey SR-4 Fordham 40:32.66 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
31 Barrett, Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 40:43.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
32 Hanrahan, Kieran SR-4 Fordham 41:47.32 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
33 McGuire, Erin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43:00.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.41 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 3.2
2 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 13.99 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 5.1
3 Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 14.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019 1.1
4 Lane, Davina SO-2 George Mason 14.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
5 Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 14.17 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 5.1
6 Banks, Khoi JR-3 VCU 14.24 UNF Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
7 Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 14.35 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.0
8 Valeriano, Amberly FR-1 Duquesne 14.47 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.1
9 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.48 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.8
10 Matthews, Tania FR-1 Richmond 14.60 Virginia Grand Prix Apr 26, 2019 0.4
11 French, Ciara FR-1 Rhode Island 14.70 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 27, 2019 0.4
12 Preston, Brittany JR-3 George Mason 14.72 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.3
13 Higgins, Courtney SO-2 VCU 14.75 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 0.8
14 Rinella, Corey SO-2 Dayton 14.82 Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University Apr 26, 2019 -0.5
15 Jackson, Catherine SO-2 George Mason 14.84 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.2
15 Berkeley, Haley JR-3 Richmond 14.84 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 1.1
17 Beck, Chyna SO-2 Duquesne 14.87 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 0.8
17 Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.87 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.0
19 Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.92 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.3
20 Tankard, Hazel FR-1 Davidson 15.02 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14, 2019 2.1
21 Beres, LeClare SR-4 VCU 15.09 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 2.0
22 Revell, Daijona SR-4 VCU 15.10 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019 2.8
23 Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 15.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.3
24 Traczynski, Bailey FR-1 Duquesne 15.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
25 Maynard, Danielle JR-3 George Mason 15.30 William & Mary Triangular Mar 16, 2019 0.7
26 Robertson, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 15.51 Ball State Challenge Apr 12, 2019 1.3
27 Davis, Anna FR-1 Davidson 15.63 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.3
28 Lampe, Theresa FR-1 Saint Louis 15.65 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.0
29 Binter, Makayla JR-3 Davidson 15.69 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.8
30 Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.72 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.3
31 Corso, Meghan FR-1 Davidson 15.75 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.6
32 Jackson, Amaya FR-1 Richmond 15.81 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019 1.9
33 Cibulka, Abby FR-1 Saint Louis 16.24 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.8
34 Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 16.57 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -3.9
35 James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 17.12 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.8
36 Chase, Peri FR-1 Fordham 17.17 Stony Brook University Snow Flake Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
37 James, Courtney FR-1 La Salle 17.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.5
38 Vrakas, Zenia SO-2 Richmond 20.34 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 -0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Ian JR-3 VCU 14.07 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019 0.9
2 Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 14.18 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.8
3 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 14.27 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019 2.2
4 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 14.36 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.8
5 Corbin, Nick SO-2 George Mason 14.37 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 0.8
5 Faircloth, Daiqwaun FR-1 VCU 14.37 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 0.1
7 Hall, Ache JR-3 La Salle 14.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
7 Burnett, Dylan SO-2 La Salle 14.62 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019 2.4
9 Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 14.63 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.5
9 Kortkamp, Noah JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.63 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.7
11 DeGrace, Jake SR-4 UMass Amherst 14.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019 1.2
12 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.89 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 3.7
13 Seals, John SR-4 George Mason 14.90 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.7
14 Waller, Emmanuel FR-1 VCU 14.93 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.2
15 Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 15.12 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 1.2
16 Cruikshank, William FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.32 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.1
17 Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR-1 La Salle 15.47 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019 -1.2
18 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 15.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019 -1.3
19 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 15.81 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019 3.5
20 Collins, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.82 Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019 3.0
21 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 15.92 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
22 Schultz, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.34 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019 1.2
23 Tarantino, Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.39 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019 1.4
24 O'Donoghue, Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.55 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.5
25 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SR-4 Saint Louis 16.66 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.5
26 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 16.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 -0.5
27 Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 17.20 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.2
28 Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 17.54 Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019 0.2
29 Mukeni, Jonathan SO-2 VCU 17.85 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
30 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 19.88 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -2.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Waller, Emmanuel FR-1 VCU 51.63 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 Franklin, Adam SR-4 Rhode Island 52.06 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 Davis, Ian JR-3 VCU 52.67 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
4 Faircloth, Daiqwaun FR-1 VCU 52.74 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Klah, Kornelius JR-3 George Mason 52.85 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
6 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 53.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Gaither, Cory FR-1 Davidson 53.27 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Caveney, Sean SR-4 Davidson 53.55 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Faint, Cameron SO-2 George Mason 53.58 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Hogue, Preston SR-4 Duquesne 53.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Davies, Callan SO-2 Rhode Island 54.85 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
12 Magee, Kyle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Baurle, Kenny JR-3 Duquesne 55.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
14 Hall, Ache JR-3 La Salle 55.32 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Mack, Kyle SO-2 Fordham 55.42 Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Stoddard, Colin SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.49 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Evans, Sebastian FR-1 VCU 55.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Walker, Jackson FR-1 UMass Amherst 56.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Krug, Chase FR-1 Fordham 56.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
20 Johnson-Waters, Khyree FR-1 La Salle 56.65 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Burnett, Dylan SO-2 La Salle 57.26 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
22 Cruikshank, William FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.71 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23 Zach, William FR-1 George Mason 57.84 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
24 Schultz, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 58.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
25 Engelhardt, McKimmon FR-1 Saint Louis 58.22 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 58.42 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Wolfrum, Jacob FR-1 Duquesne 59.09 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
28 Dao, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.01 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 58.99 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Lyles, Kara JR-3 VCU 59.73 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:00.16 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
4 Yankello, Maiah JR-3 Duquesne 1:00.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Harlos, Ann SR-4 Saint Louis 1:01.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
6 Curtis, Gabby JR-3 Rhode Island 1:01.23 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Lane, Davina SO-2 George Mason 1:01.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
8 Preston, Brittany JR-3 George Mason 1:01.79 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Berkeley, Haley JR-3 Richmond 1:01.89 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
10 Acosta, Maria JR-3 Richmond 1:02.04 Ram Invite Mar 22, 2019
11 Sheehy, Ann SR-4 VCU 1:02.10 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Holmberg, Gabby SO-2 Duquesne 1:02.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 McNierney, Bridget SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
14 Davis, Anna FR-1 Davidson 1:02.94 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Schreib, Gabrielle JR-3 Fordham 1:03.77 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Smith, Trinity FR-1 Rhode Island 1:04.63 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
17 Jackson, Amaya FR-1 Richmond 1:04.68 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Hardy, Kaela SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:05.69 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
19 Badji, Hasna FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.86 University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Christie, Ariel SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:06.32 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.45 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
22 Golden, Jazmin JR-3 George Mason 1:06.81 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
23 Johnson, Malana SO-2 Dayton 1:07.30 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Blair, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:09.63 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
26 Cook, Sarah FR-1 Duquesne 1:10.51 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
27 Bush, Kaeley JR-3 Dayton 1:11.59 Jesse Owens Classic - The Ohio State University Apr 26, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 8:56.66 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Lancaster, Trent SR-4 George Mason 8:59.42 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
3 Bathgate, Dawson JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:06.13 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
4 Schloth, Jonathan SR-4 George Mason 9:08.49 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
5 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 9:11.15 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
6 Engstrom, Erik JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:15.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:19.63 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Conboy, Casey SO-2 Duquesne 9:24.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 James, Ryan FR-1 La Salle 9:26.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 Amabile, Thomas JR-3 George Mason 9:29.32 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
11 Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:34.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Weland, Zach JR-3 Duquesne 9:34.88 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Gordon, Dorrian SR-4 Saint Louis 9:38.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
14 Dugan, Aaron JR-3 Saint Louis 9:40.61 SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
15 Podles, John SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:43.56 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
16 Jones, Will SR-4 Davidson 9:44.51 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Jutras, Dustin SR-4 George Mason 9:44.69 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
18 Jutras, Hunter SO-2 George Mason 9:45.05 2019 Dan Stimson Memorial Meet Mar 23, 2019
19 Slack, Tim SR-4 Rhode Island 9:52.02 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
20 McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:52.62 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Coyne, Brian SO-2 Rhode Island 9:56.16 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
22 Gardina, Colin FR-1 Rhode Island 10:03.66 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
23 Ortiz, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 10:03.78 Joe Walker Classic Apr 12, 2019

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mancini, Grace JR-3 La Salle 10:07.47 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Borchers, Emily JR-3 Dayton 10:08.39 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
3 Fisher, Laurel SR-4 Fordham 10:20.34 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
4 Hamer, Khalilah JR-3 George Mason 10:21.05 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Dannheim, Suzanne JR-3 George Washington 10:23.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Eastman, Annabelle FR-1 George Mason 10:24.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
7 Mills, Eryn SR-4 Richmond 10:26.72 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
8 Triskett, Allison SR-4 Dayton 10:27.09 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 Wilker, Kelly SO-2 Dayton 10:27.39 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 White, Judith Marley JR-3 VCU 10:41.65 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Aller, Meg JR-3 Duquesne 10:43.18 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 Savedge, Delaney JR-3 VCU 10:44.02 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Perkins, Morgan JR-3 Duquesne 10:48.91 2019 Colonial Relays Apr 4, 2019
14 Snow, Sydney JR-3 Fordham 10:51.64 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Mancini, Elizabeth FR-1 La Salle 10:52.51 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Echternach, Erika JR-3 Richmond 10:57.84 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
17 Miller, Katie FR-1 Dayton 11:18.21 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
18 Evans, Ashley SO-2 Rhode Island 11:18.41 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
19 Daniels, Sarah FR-1 Fordham 11:36.62 Rider 5-Way Mar 30, 2019
20 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 11:37.65 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
21 Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 11:38.79 Geneva College Invite Apr 17, 2019
22 Gostovich, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:53.33 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Fatica, Lesley JR-3 George Washington 11:56.20 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
24 Chapman, Nicolet JR-3 UMass Amherst 12:02.17 Holy Cross Invitational 2019 Apr 20, 2019
25 Langevin, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 12:10.73 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019
26 DeSousa, Joanna JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:22.53 Rider Invitational 2019 Apr 13, 2019
27 Ng, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 12:22.99 Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 George Mason 3:05.02 NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Rhode Island 3:12.76 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
3 VCU 3:14.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:15.18 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 UMass Amherst 3:16.29 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
6 Fordham 3:18.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
7 Duquesne 3:18.91 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Davidson 3:21.19 Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Saint Louis 3:21.19 2019 Meyo Invitational Feb 1, 2019
10 La Salle 3:24.55 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11 George Washington 3:37.27 Eastern Shore Cappy Anderson Invite Dec 1, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 George Mason 3:40.16 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 VCU 3:41.96 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15, 2019
3 Duquesne 3:42.62 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
4 Richmond 3:42.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
5 Rhode Island 3:43.08 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Davidson 3:48.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:49.50 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 UMass Amherst 3:52.55 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
9 Fordham 3:52.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
10 Saint Louis 3:57.91 Thundering Herd Invitational and Multi Events Jan 25, 2019
11 Dayton 4:00.25 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
12 La Salle 4:14.82 Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rhode Island 7:36.92 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
2 Fordham 7:37.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:37.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
4 UMass Amherst 7:37.46 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Davidson 7:41.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
6 Duquesne 7:43.06 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
7 Saint Louis 7:43.13 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 La Salle 7:44.53 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 George Mason 7:47.61 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 VCU 7:58.73 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richmond 8:44.29 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 Davidson 8:57.98 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
3 Fordham 8:59.36 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
4 UMass Amherst 9:00.82 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 VCU 9:03.15 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Rhode Island 9:11.36 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
7 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2019
8 Duquesne 9:12.62 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 La Salle 9:13.07 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
10 George Mason 9:13.59 George Mason Father Diamond Jan 5, 2019
11 George Washington 9:24.73 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
12 Dayton 9:25.11 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
13 Saint Louis 10:06.11 2019 Illini Open Jan 12, 2019
14 St. Bonaventure 10:53.49 Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Manyeah, Dennis SO-2 La Salle 2.16m 7' 1" NCAA Division I East Region Preliminary Rounds May 23, 2019
2 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 2.10m 6' 10.75" Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Cullinane, Vladislav FR-1 George Mason 2.04m6' 8.25" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
3 Reichenbach, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 2.04m6' 8.25" Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 24, 2019
5 Wicks, Eric JR-3 Rhode Island 2.03m 6' 8" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 13, 2019
5 Xrichardson, Xyan SO-2 VCU 2.03m6' 8" 2019 Liberty Flames Invite Feb 2, 2019
7 Lodge, Markell SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2.02m 6' 7.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
8 Oleson, Alex SO-2 Saint Louis 2.01m 6' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 17, 2019
9 Jansen, Bobby SR-4 Saint Louis 1.99m6' 6.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
10 Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 1.98m6' 6" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
11 Reardon, Nik SO-2 Fordham 1.97m 6' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
11 Seals, John SR-4 George Mason 1.97m 6' 5.5" Duke Invitational Apr 19, 2019
11 Erusha, Ethan JR-3 Saint Louis 1.97m 6' 5.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
14 Wilson, Quindel FR-1 Rhode Island 1.96m6' 5" URI Sorlein Invitational Jan 19, 2019
15 Collins, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.90m6' 2.75" URI Tribute to Bill Falk Feb 9, 2019
15 Maclemore, Philip SO-2 Davidson 1.90m6' 2.75" Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
17 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.87m6' 1.5" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
17 Pondiscio, Andrew FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.87m6' 1.5" 33rd Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2018
19 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 1.86m6' 1.25" URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
20 Dwyer, Phillip SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.82m 5' 11.5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 1.80m5' 10.75" Brian Horowitz Invitational Jan 11, 2019
21 Tarantino, Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.80m 5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 1.80m5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
21 O'Donoghue, Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.80m 5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 1.80m 5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SR-4 Saint Louis 1.80m 5' 10.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
21 Martin, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.80m5' 10.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 4, 2019
28 Mikstay, Noah FR-1 Davidson 1.78m5' 10" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
29 Jones, Trevor FR-1 Saint Louis 1.76m 5' 9.25" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
30 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 1.71m5' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
31 Evans, Sebastian FR-1 VCU 1.68m5' 6" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
32 Milite, Jeremy JR-3 Fordham 1.60m5' 3" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jada JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.75m 5' 8.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
2 Taub, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 1.71m5' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
3 Thompson, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.70m5' 7" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 8, 2019
4 Seto, Maris JR-3 Duquesne 1.68m 5' 6" 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
5 Rachek, Jamie JR-3 Dayton 1.66m5' 5.25" 2019 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 11, 2019
6 Harla, Marie SR-4 Dayton 1.63m 5' 4.25" Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Hobbs, Elaina SR-4 Rhode Island 1.62m5' 3.75" Brown University Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Douglas, Patricia JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.61m 5' 3.25" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Taiwo, Bolu FR-1 Rhode Island 1.61m 5' 3.25" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
10 Binter, Makayla JR-3 Davidson 1.60m5' 3" Queens University Combined Events Feb 12, 2019
10 James, Sara FR-1 Rhode Island 1.60m5' 3" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2019
10 Woods, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 1.60m5' 3" Camel City Invitational Feb 1, 2019
13 Deveau, Bridget SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.59m 5' 2.5" Virginia Challenge Apr 19, 2019
14 Orlandella, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.58m5' 2.25" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
14 Stanley, Allyson SO-2 Saint Louis 1.58m5' 2.25" Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
14 Stembridge, Tori SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.58m5' 2.25" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 19, 2019
14 Tankard, Hazel FR-1 Davidson 1.58m5' 2.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
18 Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.56m5' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Higgins, Courtney SO-2 VCU 1.56m5' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
18 Jones, Emma SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.56m 5' 1.25" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019
21 Devine, Neve SR-4 Fordham 1.55m5' 1" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 31, 2019
21 Jackson, Amaya FR-1 Richmond 1.55m5' 1" Penn State National Jan 25, 2019
21 Stevens, Alliyah SR-4 VCU 1.55m5' 1" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 25, 2019
24 Rinella, Corey SO-2 Dayton 1.53m5' 0.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
24 Cibulka, Abby FR-1 Saint Louis 1.53m 5' 0.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Kopec, Kira SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.53m 5' 0.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Ashby, Ashton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.53m5' 0.25" 2019 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 2, 2019
28 White, Autumn SO-2 George Mason 1.51m 4' 11.5" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
29 Beres, LeClare SR-4 VCU 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
29 Maynard, Danielle JR-3 George Mason 1.50m4' 11" Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitationa Feb 2, 2019
29 Ward, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.50m 4' 11" 2019 UNH Pre-Conference Invitational Apr 27, 2019
32 Baker, Amanda JR-3 Saint Louis 1.47m4' 9.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
33 Zlab, Taylor FR-1 VCU 1.45m 4' 9" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
34 Kingsley, Jensen FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.43m4' 8.25" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019
34 MacLure, Kristina JR-3 Rhode Island 1.43m4' 8.25" URI Multi-Event Qualifier Dec 6, 2018
36 Berkeley, Haley JR-3 Richmond 1.42m4' 7.75" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
37 Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.40m4' 7" Angry Birds Challenge Jan 12, 2019
38 Vrakas, Zenia SO-2 Richmond 1.33m4' 4.25" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
39 Green, Jessica FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.31m4' 3.5" 2019 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilkes, Ryan SR-4 Rhode Island 4.95m16' 2.75" 2019 Beantown Challenge Jan 12, 2019
2 Lord, Mason JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.91m16' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2 Shotwell, Harrison SO-2 George Mason 4.91m16' 1.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 Seals, John SR-4 George Mason 4.70m 15' 5" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
5 Barborek, Decker FR-1 George Mason 4.60m15' 1" Keydet Invitational Jan 18, 2019
6 Potter, Gregory SO-2 Rhode Island 4.55m 14' 11" Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 23, 2019
6 Davis, James JR-3 Davidson 4.55m 14' 11" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
6 Collins, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.55m14' 11" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
9 Perry, Jack SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.40m 14' 5.25" University of MA Minuteman Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 4.40m 14' 5.25" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
9 McGuire, Stockton SO-2 Davidson 4.40m14' 5.25" Wake Forest Invitational Jan 19, 2019
12 Cirella, Stephen SO-2 Rhode Island 4.20m13' 9.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
13 Byrne, Andrew JR-3 Fordham 4.15m13' 7.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
14 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 3.85m 12' 7.5" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019
15 Burke, Connor FR-1 Fordham 3.80m12' 5.5" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
16 Gardner, Cason FR-1 George Mason 3.65m11' 11.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
17 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn SR-4 Saint Louis 3.60m 11' 9.75" SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5, 2019
18 Tarantino, Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.15m 10' 4" SCSU Northeast Combined Events Challenge Apr 11, 2019
19 Mc keown, Connor FR-1 Fordham 3.08m 10' 1.25" Mets Outdoor Track and Field Championship Apr 12, 2019
20 Milite, Jeremy JR-3 Fordham 2.90m9' 6.25" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2018
21 O'Donoghue, Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 2.84m 9' 3.75" Atlantic 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
22 Atkins, Mykalee FR-1 VCU 2.65m8' 8.25" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
23 Evans, Sebastian FR-1 VCU 1.85m6' 0.75" Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robertson, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 3.92m 12' 10.25" George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 13, 2019
2 White, Autumn SO-2 George Mason 3.85m 12' 7.5" Raleigh Relays Mar 29, 2019
2 Campbell, Colleen FR-1