KCAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.60 NAIA B   10.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClain, Anterreon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.48 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.8
2 Sury, Hunter SR-4 McPherson 10.57 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Lewis, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.57 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.0
4 Peters, Lane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 10.60 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Taylor, Xavier SO-2 McPherson 10.75 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Myers, Noah SO-2 Friends 10.78 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 10.87 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
8 Whitfield, Tomunci SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.95 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.7
9 Wilson-Shirah, James JR-3 Ottawa 11.02 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Wyatt, Keyshawn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.03 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Carinder, Seth FR-1 Friends 11.03 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.3
12 Williams, Robert FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.07 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.0
12 Rosario, Bruce JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.07 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.3
14 Reyes, David FR-1 Tabor 11.08 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Barnes, Dez JR-3 Tabor 11.16 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Davis, Elijah SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 11.17 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Wallace, Jordan SO-2 Sterling 11.18 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.7
17 Gwean, Blessing SO-2 Sterling 11.18 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.3
19 Gee, Santino FR-1 Ottawa 11.28 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Bradley, Andre FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.30 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.3
21 Rodriguez, Terrell JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.33 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019 6.4
21 Cotright, Larry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.33 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.6
23 Hajok, Peyton SO-2 Ottawa 11.36 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
24 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 11.37 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 3.3
25 Masters, Brent SO-2 McPherson 11.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.6
26 Rodriguez, Isaac JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.39 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.6
27 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.41 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 4.2
27 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 11.41 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
29 Garrison, Michael SO-2 Ottawa 11.44 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
30 Stalcup, Jack SO-2 McPherson 11.58 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Whitfield, Yizalle FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.60 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 6.1
32 Minix, Stephon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.65 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.2
33 Guidry, Trent SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.68 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.2
34 Kelly, Dalantae SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 11.74 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.7
35 Mackey-Jackson, Jayson FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.79 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.4
36 Clark, Christian FR-1 Sterling 11.94 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 Esparza, Angel FR-1 Ottawa 12.04 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
38 Muhizi, Billy FR-1 McPherson 12.07 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Stewart, Darius JR-3 Sterling 12.12 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Robinson, Onaja SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.16 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.2
41 Weber, Justin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.22 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 3.3
42 Milliken, Zac SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.51 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 2.4
43 Schimmel, Preston FR-1 Tabor 12.66 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.7
44 Stewart, Javonte FR-1 Friends 12.71 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 1.9

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.98 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Braimbridge, Amy JR-3 McPherson 11.92 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
2 Vaughn, Adia SO-2 Ottawa 12.04 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 2.8
3 Cooper, Jayda SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.21 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Andres, Jennifer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.24 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.9
5 Lattimore, Jaivion FR-1 McPherson 12.25 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Knight, Jaylen FR-1 Friends 12.32 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.9
7 Drake, Artexis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.42 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Florvilus, Brianna SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.43 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.5
9 Johnson, Destiny SO-2 McPherson 12.44 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Blaylock-Norris, Diamond JR-3 McPherson 12.52 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.3
11 Futch, London FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.68 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.8
11 Kendrick, Danesha SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12.68 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Lee, Cierra JR-3 McPherson 12.71 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Osueke, Blessing JR-3 York (Neb.) 13.04 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
14 Edwards, Alexus FR-1 Friends 13.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.4
14 Yates, Shyrelle SO-2 Avila 13.04 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 2.7
17 Smith, Tyla SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 13.06 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.4
18 Fleming, Alexzandria FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.17 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 1.8
19 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 13.19 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 3.8
20 Spurlock, Destiny SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 13.32 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Stevens, Emma FR-1 McPherson 13.34 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 13.39 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.8
23 Brown, Da'Jionne FR-1 McPherson 13.41 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.8
24 Davis, Charisma SO-2 Avila 13.71 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.2
25 Sales, Princess JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 13.83 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
26 Knight, Briana FR-1 Ottawa 13.86 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
27 Stiggers, Shyquivia FR-1 Sterling 13.98 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 Hernandez, Camila FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.10 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
29 Ramoni, Bellie FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 14.42 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.4
30 Moore, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.43 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 +0.0
31 Shahnee-Moore, Kayla FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 14.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.4
32 Willcoxon, Nicole SO-2 York (Neb.) 14.76 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.8
33 Castillo, Madison SO-2 Friends 18.45 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.4

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.48 NAIA B   21.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClain, Anterreon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.15 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Sury, Hunter SR-4 McPherson 21.41 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Taylor, Xavier SO-2 McPherson 21.59 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Brewer, Braylen FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 21.73 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 21.75 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.5
6 Williams, Robert FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 21.93 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Peters, Lane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 21.95 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.01 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
9 Beasley, Dhykelo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.05 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Lewis, Josh JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.3
11 Hajok, Peyton SO-2 Ottawa 22.18 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Bunch-Dennis, Kolby SO-2 Tabor 22.31 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Whitfield, Tomunci SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.35 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.5
14 Wilson-Shirah, James JR-3 Ottawa 22.38 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Rosario, Bruce JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 22.40 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Carinder, Seth FR-1 Friends 22.51 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.2
17 Allen, Darion SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.52 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.8
18 Edwards, Jeray SO-2 Ottawa 22.65 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 22.66 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.3
20 Esparza, Angel FR-1 Ottawa 22.67 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Davis, Elijah SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 22.75 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Cotright, Larry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.16 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Garrison, Michael SO-2 Ottawa 23.17 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
24 Gee, Santino FR-1 Ottawa 23.21 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Woods, John SO-2 Sterling 23.21 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.3
26 Segura, Jr. FR-1 York (Neb.) 23.35 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.4
26 Davis, Elijah SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 23.35 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.4
28 Israel, Keith JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 23.48 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
28 Wallace, Jordan SO-2 Sterling 23.48 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 +0.0
30 McCullough, Joshua FR-1 Avila 23.52 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.1
31 Gwean, Blessing SO-2 Sterling 23.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.3
32 Logan, Tyler JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 23.57 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
33 Wyatt, Keyshawn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 23.61 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.2
34 Minix, Stephon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.62 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.2
34 Wynn, Kyle JR-3 York (Neb.) 23.62 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.9
36 Kelly, Dalantae SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 23.77 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
37 Frost , Samuel SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 23.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
38 Jones, Noah FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.90 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.6
39 Weber, Justin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 23.98 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 McCullough, Alexander FR-1 Avila 24.17 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
41 Goodwine, Jermaine FR-1 Avila 24.25 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019 2.3
42 Reed, Zac SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.26 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
43 Clark, Christian FR-1 Sterling 24.35 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Whitfield, Yizalle FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.42 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.2
45 Montgomery, Jacob FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 24.65 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 3.6
46 Reyes, David FR-1 Tabor 24.66 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.5
47 Mackey-Jackson, Jayson FR-1 York (Neb.) 24.71 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019 3.6
48 President, Keiran SR-4 Ottawa 25.86 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
49 Milliken, Zac SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.88 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.0

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Braimbridge, Amy JR-3 McPherson 24.16 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Vaughn, Adia SO-2 Ottawa 25.05 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019 3.9
3 Andres, Jennifer SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 25.11 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Johnson, Destiny SO-2 McPherson 25.46 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Knight, Jaylen FR-1 Friends 25.49 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Drake, Artexis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.59 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Florvilus, Brianna SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.6
8 Cooper, Jayda SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 25.72 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 1.1
9 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 25.84 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Futch, London FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.6
11 Blaylock-Norris, Diamond JR-3 McPherson 26.16 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
12 Fleming, Alexzandria FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.24 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Lee, Suleica FR-1 Ottawa 26.36 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Osueke, Blessing JR-3 York (Neb.) 26.73 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
15 Mercier, Murielle SO-2 Avila 26.95 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 3.4
16 Buchanan, Taya' JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.06 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 2.3
17 Bartel, Sarah SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 27.19 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 2.9
18 Kendrick, Danesha SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 27.46 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
19 Rohda, Hannah SR-4 York (Neb.) 27.51 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.5
20 Lee, Cierra JR-3 McPherson 27.73 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
21 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 27.99 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 1.6
21 Simmons, Kara SR-4 Friends 27.99 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019 5.1
23 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 28.01 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.5
24 Grauberger, Mackenzie SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.02 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
25 Lattimore, Jaivion FR-1 McPherson 28.06 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.6
26 Stevens, Emma FR-1 McPherson 28.15 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
27 Sales, Princess JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.47 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
28 Ricke, Kortney SR-4 Sterling 28.50 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
29 Spurlock, Destiny SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 28.62 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
30 Davis, Charisma SO-2 Avila 28.98 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
31 Achterberg, Molly JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 29.02 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019 1.6
32 Hernandez, Camila FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.06 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Martinez, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.58 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 2.2
34 McNeal, Chyane SR-4 Ottawa 29.60 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
35 Moore, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.69 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 0.5
36 Anthony, Megan SO-2 Avila 30.07 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
37 Shelbourn, Sarah JR-3 York (Neb.) 30.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019 0.3
38 Willcoxon, Nicole SO-2 York (Neb.) 30.70 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019 1.5
39 McNeal, Chyane Ottawa 31.31 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.30 NAIA B   48.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 48.21 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Brewer, Braylen FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 48.99 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
3 Price, Carter JR-3 York (Neb.) 49.39 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
4 Allen, Darion SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.68 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
5 Johnson, Joseph JR-3 Avila 49.76 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
6 Garrison, Michael SO-2 Ottawa 50.31 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 50.43 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
8 Sabur, Omar FR-1 McPherson 50.60 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
9 Kuhn, Gabe SO-2 Friends 50.86 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
10 McClain, Anterreon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.00 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Israel, Keith JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 51.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
12 Stuever, Avery FR-1 Friends 51.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
13 Ajiboye, Sheyi JR-3 York (Neb.) 51.59 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
14 Minix, Stephon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.71 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Edwards, Jeray SO-2 Ottawa 51.77 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Grabast, Cullen SO-2 McPherson 51.81 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
17 Peters, Lane FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 51.82 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
18 Wynn, Kyle JR-3 York (Neb.) 52.01 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
19 Woods, John SO-2 Sterling 52.10 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
20 Segura, Jr. FR-1 York (Neb.) 52.19 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
20 Cotright, Larry FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 52.19 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Conklin, Sean FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 52.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
23 Beasley, Dhykelo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.44 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Lagemann, Philip SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 52.64 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Sprague, Isaac SR-4 Friends 52.66 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
26 Rosario, Bruce JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 52.68 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Frost , Samuel SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 52.73 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 McCullough, Joshua FR-1 Avila 52.83 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
29 Jones, Noah FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 52.88 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
29 Davis, Elijah SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 52.88 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
31 Martin, Brett SR-4 Friends 53.10 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
32 Reed, Zac SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 53.12 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
33 Logan, Tyler JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 53.38 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
34 Goodwine, Jermaine FR-1 Avila 53.61 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
35 White, Logan JR-3 Friends 53.94 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
36 Crotinger, Evan FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 53.99 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 McCullough, Alexander FR-1 Avila 54.29 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Samayoa, Jonathan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 54.45 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
39 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 54.47 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
40 Rosser, Stokely FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 54.77 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Viscarra, Alex JR-3 Friends 54.92 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
42 Lockhorn, Conner FR-1 Friends 55.11 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
43 Richard, Daymion FR-1 McPherson 55.67 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Wallace, Jordan SO-2 Sterling 56.13 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
45 Ramirez, Chrtistian FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 56.78 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Montgomery, Jacob FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 57.94 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
47 Lierz, Gavin SO-2 Sterling 58.46 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
48 Park, Michael FR-1 Ottawa 1:00.33 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
49 Hall, Taariq Avila 1:03.11 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
50 Garner, Paul FR-1 Tabor 1:04.02 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Braimbridge, Amy JR-3 McPherson 55.09 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
2 Florvilus, Brianna SO-2 York (Neb.) 57.40 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
3 Rivera, Genevie SO-2 McPherson 57.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Vaughn, Adia SO-2 Ottawa 58.28 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Simmons, Kara SR-4 Friends 1:00.03 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
6 Lasley, Tatelyn SO-2 McPherson 1:00.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 1:00.34 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
8 Bartel, Sarah SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 1:00.48 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Tenove, Miranda JR-3 Friends 1:01.21 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
10 Fleming, Alexzandria FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:01.64 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Drake, Artexis FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:02.15 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
12 Rohda, Hannah SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:02.65 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
13 Buchanan, Taya' JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.90 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Moreno, Lorena SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:02.90 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Maltbia, Breonne JR-3 Avila 1:02.95 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
16 Deines, Tabetha FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:03.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
17 Follette, Christa SR-4 Friends 1:04.35 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
18 Johnson, Destiny SO-2 McPherson 1:04.66 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
19 McNeal, Chyane SR-4 Ottawa 1:05.80 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
20 Mercier, Murielle SO-2 Avila 1:05.84 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
21 Achterberg, Molly JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:06.20 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Bunch, Dakota Ottawa 1:07.21 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
23 Moore, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:07.67 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
24 Lee, Suleica FR-1 Ottawa 1:07.93 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
25 Martinez, Makayla SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:07.97 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
26 Hernandez, Camila FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:09.01 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Casanova, Jaelyn JR-3 Friends 1:10.15 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
28 McNeal, Chyane Ottawa 1:10.40 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
29 Henkis, Shyanne FR-1 McPherson 1:10.55 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Sales, Princess JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:12.15 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Stigger, Hailey SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:12.83 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
32 Stiggers, Shyquivia FR-1 Sterling 1:17.85 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:52.36 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Lagemann, Philip SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:54.50 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Wolters, Pierce SO-2 Sterling 1:56.27 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:56.70 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
5 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:57.02 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
6 Meek, Ian SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:57.95 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
7 Stuever, Avery FR-1 Friends 1:58.21 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Sprague, Isaac SR-4 Friends 1:58.94 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
9 Grahn, Bryce SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:59.30 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
10 Martin, Brett SR-4 Friends 1:59.57 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
11 Kuhn, Gabe SO-2 Friends 1:59.87 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
12 White, Logan JR-3 Friends 2:01.46 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
13 Lovell, Jacob SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:02.04 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Friends 2:02.29 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
15 Becker, Paul JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:02.37 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Sarafin, Michael SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:03.13 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Grabast, Cullen SO-2 McPherson 2:03.71 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
18 Zimmerman, Casey SR-4 McPherson 2:04.19 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
19 Ruffcorn, Joe SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:04.39 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
20 Rosser, Stokely FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:04.63 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
21 Reed, Zac SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:04.77 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
22 Crotinger, Evan FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:04.97 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
23 Frost , Samuel SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:05.38 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
24 Conklin, Sean FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:05.39 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
25 Lockhorn, Conner FR-1 Friends 2:05.63 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
26 Minix, Stephon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:05.75 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Brittain, Jeremy SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:06.05 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Greening, John SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:06.20 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
29 McCammon, Zach FR-1 Sterling 2:06.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
30 Kinsey, Garrett JR-3 Tabor 2:06.48 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Viscarra, Alex JR-3 Friends 2:06.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
32 Samayoa, Jonathan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:08.10 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
33 Erwin, Brendan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:08.14 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Tidimane, Tumiso JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:08.32 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
35 Allen, Darion SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:08.46 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
36 Gonzalez, Manuel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:08.47 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
37 Engel, Jace FR-1 Ottawa 2:09.20 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
38 Rice-Stewart, Jacob SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:09.22 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
39 Theodile, Jamall SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:09.43 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Rangel, Alan FR-1 Ottawa 2:09.89 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
41 Robinson, Onaja SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:10.09 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
42 Terral, Reagan JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:10.21 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
43 Green, Elijah JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:10.45 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
44 Johnson, Joseph JR-3 Avila 2:10.94 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
45 King, Tyler JR-3 Avila 2:11.22 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
46 Ramirez, Chrtistian FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:11.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
47 Loewer, Grant SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:11.69 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
48 Wegener, Albert JR-3 McPherson 2:12.33 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
49 Tirado-Garcia, Juan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:13.29 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
50 Dandu, Ajay SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:13.84 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
51 Sanchez, Joesph FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:14.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
52 Bettis, Thomas FR-1 Avila 2:14.12 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
53 Richard, Daymion FR-1 McPherson 2:14.79 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
54 Bowen, Johnathan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:15.04 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Price, Clayton SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:15.73 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Ivanoff, Curtis JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 2:16.92 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
57 Faulkender, Jake FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 2:16.95 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
58 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:19.96 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Hartzell, Caleb SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:20.79 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
60 Rodda, Caleb SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:20.95 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
61 Wardell, Peyton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:21.69 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
62 Wheeles, Teylyr JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 2:22.13 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
63 Hamm, AJ SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:27.80 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
64 Jackson, Nathan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.28 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
65 Shenkenberg, Beau FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:38.28 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
66 Braddock, Austin JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:40.73 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
67 Saldivar, Juan SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:43.65 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
68 Saldivar, Juan SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 2:49.64 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
69 Berry, Jack JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:07.40 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 2:14.11 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
2 Hundley, Shelby SR-4 Friends 2:17.96 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
3 Quiring, Taylor FR-1 Tabor 2:19.08 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:19.35 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
5 Tenove, Miranda JR-3 Friends 2:19.79 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
6 Deines, Tabetha FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:21.47 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Simmons, Kara SR-4 Friends 2:21.65 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
8 Moreno, Lorena SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.52 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Follette, Christa SR-4 Friends 2:22.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
10 Grauberger, Mackenzie SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:25.73 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
11 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:25.98 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Tucker, Makenzie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:26.09 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
13 Lasley, Tatelyn SO-2 McPherson 2:26.18 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 White-Dold, Brittany JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:27.82 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Ricke, Kortney SR-4 Sterling 2:28.80 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:29.07 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
17 Thames, Helen SR-4 Avila 2:29.17 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
18 Mercier, Murielle SO-2 Avila 2:30.00 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
19 Bartel, Sarah SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 2:30.94 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
20 Campbell, Emma FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.08 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
21 Martinez, Stephanie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 2:31.54 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Bunch, Dakota SR-4 Ottawa 2:33.64 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 2:36.50 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Loewen, Julie SR-4 Tabor 2:36.70 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
25 Flores, Divina SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:37.54 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Fenn, Penny JR-3 Avila 2:37.99 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Ballard, Nicole SO-2 Friends 2:38.12 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
28 Chicas, Nancy JR-3 Avila 2:38.26 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
29 Smith, Kaelyn SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:38.36 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
30 Reaves, Payton JR-3 Friends 2:38.60 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 Gabler, Leah SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 2:38.61 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
32 Graber, Natalie FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:39.47 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
33 Bird, Sarah SO-2 Tabor 2:39.73 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
34 Casanova, Jaelyn JR-3 Friends 2:40.03 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
35 Hulse, Bri FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:40.90 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
36 Achterberg, Molly JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 2:42.23 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
37 Rohda, Hannah SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:44.06 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
38 Murdock, Katrina JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:45.03 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
39 Smoot, Maria FR-1 Sterling 2:46.64 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
40 Stouffer, Shelby JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:46.74 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Graves, Morgan FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:47.10 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
42 Kroeker, Keeley SR-4 Tabor 2:48.55 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
43 Martinez, Madeleine SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:52.21 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
44 Dungan, Felicia FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2:57.98 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
45 Selzer, Robyn FR-1 Sterling 2:58.77 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
46 Hess, Mataia SR-4 York (Neb.) 3:01.27 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
47 Fritz, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa 3:02.21 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
48 Giesbrecht, Hali SO-2 York (Neb.) 3:02.24 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
49 Stigger, Hailey SR-4 York (Neb.) 3:04.33 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
50 Crist, Allison FR-1 Tabor 3:05.54 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
51 Wilson, Alyssa SO-2 McPherson 3:05.90 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
52 Lyons, Kaylynn SO-2 McPherson 3:06.98 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
53 Saenz, Noeli FR-1 Tabor 3:08.75 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
54 Gragg, Lauren FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:11.61 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
55 Travelbee, Jaismon SO-2 Sterling 3:16.17 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
56 Flores, Maria FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:18.71 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
57 Thull, Makayla FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 3:25.74 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
58 Martinez , Linda SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 3:30.59 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:51.60 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
2 Lagemann, Philip SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:53.78 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
3 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:59.25 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
4 Sarafin, Michael SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 4:01.33 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
5 Grahn, Bryce SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:03.63 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
6 Becker, Paul JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:04.82 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Lovell, Jacob SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:05.09 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
8 Erwin, Brendan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:05.40 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
9 Meek, Ian SO-2 York (Neb.) 4:06.40 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
10 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Friends 4:13.60 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
11 White, Logan JR-3 Friends 4:14.70 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
12 Rangel, Alan FR-1 Ottawa 4:14.84 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
13 Brittain, Jeremy SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:14.94(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
14 Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:16.39(1) Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
15 Gonzalez, Manuel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:19.77 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Rice-Stewart, Jacob SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:21.93 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Hinton, Cole JR-3 McPherson 4:22.53 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 McCammon, Zach FR-1 Sterling 4:24.25 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
19 Mier, Nathan FR-1 Friends 4:24.91 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Wolters, Pierce SO-2 Sterling 4:25.13 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
21 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3 Tabor 4:25.87 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
22 Price, Clayton SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:26.40 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Krenn, Logan JR-3 Friends 4:26.52 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
24 Sprague, Isaac SR-4 Friends 4:26.56 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
25 Ivanoff, Curtis JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 4:28.45 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
26 Bowen, Johnathan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:29.30 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Tidimane, Tumiso JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:29.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
28 Loewer, Grant SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 4:30.05 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
29 Viscarra, Alex JR-3 Friends 4:31.26 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
30 Boeckman, Kevin SO-2 McPherson 4:31.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
31 King, Tyler JR-3 Avila 4:31.50 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
32 Corbin, Joseph SO-2 Ottawa 4:32.94 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
33 Green, Elijah JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:33.28 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
34 Fleming, Jadin FR-1 McPherson 4:33.65 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
35 Rosser, Stokely FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:33.88 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
36 Siemens, Angus JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:33.99 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
37 Sanchez, Joesph FR-1 York (Neb.) 4:34.99 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
38 Dandu, Ajay SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 4:35.80 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
39 Wardell, Peyton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:37.38 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
40 Theodile, Jamall SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 4:38.68 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
41 Kinsey, Garrett JR-3 Tabor 4:39.57 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
42 Faulkender, Jake FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4:41.18 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
43 Pettyjohn, Jonathan JR-3 Friends 4:41.65 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Samayoa, Jonathan SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:42.91 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
45 Bettis, Thomas FR-1 Avila 4:43.34 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
46 Tirado-Garcia, Juan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:44.33 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
47 Stuever, Avery FR-1 Friends 4:44.79 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
48 Jackson, Nathan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:45.02 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Terral, Reagan JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 4:45.48 OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
50 Barta, Thane FR-1 McPherson 4:54.63 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
51 Wheeles, Teylyr JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 4:57.55 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
52 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 4:58.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
53 Nelson, Isaac FR-1 Friends 5:04.94 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
54 Miller, Cole FR-1 McPherson 5:05.13 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
55 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:09.34 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
56 Rodda, Caleb SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5:09.73 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
57 Hartzell, Caleb SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:09.86 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
58 Shenkenberg, Beau FR-1 York (Neb.) 5:22.77 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
59 Saldivar, Juan SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5:59.85 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
60 Saldivar, Juan SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 6:03.26 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
61 Wadsworth, Roger SR-4 Avila 6:08.83 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
62 Berry, Jack JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:17.20 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:36.50 NAIA B   4:42.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moreno, Lorena SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:40.86 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
2 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:46.21 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
3 Blattner, Kari SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:51.51 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
4 White-Dold, Brittany JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:54.88 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
5 Stringer, Tenka JR-3 Avila 5:03.06 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
6 Martinez, Stephanie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:05.06 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
7 Quiring, Taylor FR-1 Tabor 5:08.39 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
8 Follette, Christa SR-4 Friends 5:09.24 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
9 Tucker, Makenzie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:09.27 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
10 Ballard, Nicole SO-2 Friends 5:10.21 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
11 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 5:11.24 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
12 Kemling, Emily JR-3 Tabor 5:11.32 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Inscho, Lexi SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:13.68 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
14 Loewen, Julie SR-4 Tabor 5:16.02 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
15 Fenn, Penny JR-3 Avila 5:18.93 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
16 Hulse, Bri FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:18.97 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
17 Flores, Divina SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:19.75 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Clayton, Breanna JR-3 Ottawa 5:22.02 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Ricke, Kortney SR-4 Sterling 5:22.85 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
20 Floyd, Erin SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5:24.13 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
21 Cravy, Aubrey SO-2 Avila 5:26.45 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
22 Campbell, Emma FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:34.59 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
23 Archuleta, Aryana JR-3 McPherson 5:35.14 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Deines, Tabetha FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 5:35.21 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
25 Reaves, Payton JR-3 Friends 5:35.31 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
26 Stouffer, Shelby JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:36.13 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Troll, Bailie JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:36.19 Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
28 Smoot, Maria FR-1 Sterling 5:38.17 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
29 Smith, Kaelyn SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:39.05 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
30 Murdock, Katrina JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:39.52 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
31 Kurtzer, Kelsey SR-4 Tabor 5:40.09 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
32 Martinez, Madeleine SR-4 York (Neb.) 5:43.69 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
33 Nelson, Samantha SO-2 McPherson 5:44.22 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
34 Selzer, Robyn FR-1 Sterling 5:46.37 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
35 Comparato, Alexandra FR-1 Avila 5:51.00 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
36 Myers, LeaAnn JR-3 McPherson 5:53.90 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
37 Foreman, Rachel JR-3 McPherson 5:58.02 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
38 Travelbee, Jaismon SO-2 Sterling 6:04.99 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
39 Dungan, Felicia FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 6:08.54 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
40 Reim, Alexis FR-1 Ottawa 6:08.81 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
41 Fritz, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa 6:10.35 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Gragg, Lauren FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6:43.60 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
43 Cornett, Cailey FR-1 McPherson 6:48.15 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
44 Thull, Makayla FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 6:55.48 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
45 Wilson, Alyssa SO-2 McPherson 6:55.65 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
46 Flores, Maria FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 7:01.92 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
47 Martinez , Linda SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 7:24.84 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lagemann, Philip SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:26.95 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
2 Becker, Paul JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:58.68 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
3 Vazquez, Eric SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:05.02 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
4 Grahn, Bryce SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:14.15 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
5 Skinner, Luke SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:25.02 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
6 Erwin, Brendan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:33.45 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
7 Bowen, Johnathan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:33.88 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
8 Price, Clayton SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:35.32 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
9 Rice-Stewart, Jacob SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:43.66 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
10 Green, Elijah JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:45.61 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
11 Thomas, Nicholas SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:57.58 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
12 Rangel, Alan FR-1 Ottawa 16:09.47 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Giron, Kaeori FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 16:14.54 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
14 Greening, John SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 16:26.39 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
15 Fleming, Jadin FR-1 McPherson 16:27.65 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
16 Kaliff, Logan JR-3 York (Neb.) 16:37.53 Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
17 Jackson, Nathan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:39.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
18 Ivanoff, Curtis JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 16:54.75 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Tidimane, Tumiso JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:57.04 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
20 Krenn, Logan JR-3 Friends 16:57.80 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
21 Wardell, Peyton FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 16:59.62 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
22 Corbin, Joseph SO-2 Ottawa 17:00.32 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Nelson, Isaac FR-1 Friends 17:07.51 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
24 Pettyjohn, Jonathan JR-3 Friends 17:13.20 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
25 Gonzalez, Manuel JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 17:13.75 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
26 Boeckman, Kevin SO-2 McPherson 17:14.23 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Faulkender, Jake FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 17:38.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
28 Dandu, Ajay SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 17:46.36 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
29 Siemens, Angus JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 18:00.05 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Carlo, Jacob FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 18:24.59 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moreno, Lorena SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:35.69 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
2 Shoemaker, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:49.05 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
3 White-Dold, Brittany JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:25.77 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
4 Ballard, Nicole SO-2 Friends 18:47.99 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
5 Kemling, Emily JR-3 Tabor 18:51.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
6 Martinez, Stephanie FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 18:54.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Flores, Divina SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:00.76 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
8 Stouffer, Shelby JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 19:37.84 Washington University St. Louis Invite Mar 30, 2019
9 Loewen, Julie SR-4 Tabor 19:39.99 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
10 Inscho, Lexi SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 19:47.90 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
11 Reaves, Payton JR-3 Friends 19:48.74 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
12 Floyd, Erin SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 20:04.79 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
13 Clayton, Breanna JR-3 Ottawa 20:10.63 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
14 Archuleta, Aryana JR-3 McPherson 20:19.85 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
15 Hulse, Bri FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 20:21.86 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
16 Garrison, Grace FR-1 Friends 20:29.29 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
17 Fenn, Penny JR-3 Avila 20:51.25 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
18 Selzer, Robyn FR-1 Sterling 21:07.86 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
19 Allen, Kayla SO-2 Friends 21:17.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
20 Smoot, Maria FR-1 Sterling 21:24.62 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
21 Cravy, Aubrey SO-2 Avila 21:39.63 Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
22 Myers, LeaAnn JR-3 McPherson 22:17.19 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
23 Travelbee, Jaismon SO-2 Sterling 22:41.37 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
24 Hutchinson, Anna FR-1 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23:17.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
25 Jenson, Jolene FR-1 Friends 23:22.91 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
26 Reim, Alexis FR-1 Ottawa 24:28.15 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Fritz, Jordan FR-1 Ottawa 25:05.15 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.90 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 55.14 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
2 Penner, Toby FR-1 Tabor 55.23 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Heisser, Amari JR-3 McPherson 56.23 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
4 Sabur, Omar FR-1 McPherson 56.72 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Robinson, Onaja SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 57.03 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
6 Allen, Darion SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 57.05 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Wegner, Owen JR-3 Tabor 58.42 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Campbell, Dominick FR-1 Tabor 59.77 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
9 Mackey-Jackson, Jayson FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:00.58 UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
10 Leflore, Bryce FR-1 Ottawa 1:00.69 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Orozco, Eduardo FR-1 Ottawa 1:00.96 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Stegman, Bryce SO-2 Friends 1:01.32 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
13 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:01.44 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
14 Guidry, Trent SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:02.43 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
15 Lierz, Gavin SO-2 Sterling 1:04.25 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
16 Kuhn, Gabe SO-2 Friends 1:04.98 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Theodile, Jamall SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 1:05.86 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
18 Lovell, Jacob SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:06.77 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   47.99 NAIA B   48.32
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McPherson 47.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
2 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.10 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
3 York (Neb.) 49.39 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
4 Friends 49.61 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
5 Avila 52.45 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
6 Bethany (Kan.) 53.28 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
7 Ottawa 53.43 Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Tabor 55.28 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   3:55.00 NAIA B   3:57.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McPherson 3:56.88 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
2 Friends 3:57.63 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
3 York (Neb.) 4:07.00 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Avila 4:16.01 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
5 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:17.32 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
6 Tabor 4:28.69 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Bethany (Kan.) 4:47.24 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

NAIA A   7:44.00 NAIA B   7:48.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friends 8:01.80 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
2 York (Neb.) 8:07.28 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:14.02 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
4 Bethany (Kan.) 8:20.87 Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Tabor 8:21.78 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
6 McPherson 8:42.44 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

NAIA A   9:24.00 NAIA B   9:29.00
Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friends 9:27.83 Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
2 York (Neb.) 9:57.56 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
3 Tabor 10:16.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Avila 10:17.76 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
5 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:22.43 KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
6 Sterling 11:16.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Ottawa 11:47.31 Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
8 McPherson 12:21.24 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

NAIA A   7.20m NAIA B   7.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Myers, Noah SO-2 Friends 7.36m 24' 1.75" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Williams, Darius SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.09m 23' 3.25" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 7.05m 23' 1.75" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Kelly, Dalantae SR-4 Bethany (Kan.) 7.01m 23' 0" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Stewart, Chiante FR-1 Friends 6.83m 22' 5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.5
6 McClain, Anterreon SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.71m 22' 0.25" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
7 Bosquez, Hector SO-2 McPherson 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019 0.1
8 Park, Michael FR-1 Ottawa 6.57m 21' 6.75" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
9 Melchor, Matthew FR-1 McPherson 6.35m 20' 10" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Stegman, Bryce SO-2 Friends 6.28m 20' 7.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
11 Edwards, Jeray SO-2 Ottawa 6.27m 20' 7" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Bunch-Dennis, Kolby SO-2 Tabor 6.22m 20' 5" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
13 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019 4.0
14 Carinder, Seth FR-1 Friends 5.99m 19' 8" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
15 Minor, Darien JR-3 Avila 5.90m 19' 4.25" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019 1.6
16 Hajok, Peyton SO-2 Ottawa 5.89m 19' 4" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Hall, Taariq JR-3 Avila 5.82m 19' 1.25" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
18 Guidry, Trent SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.79m 19' 0" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019 -0.8
19 Stewart, Javonte FR-1 Friends 5.62m 18' 5.25" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 4.5
20 Schimmel, Preston FR-1 Tabor 5.08m 16' 8" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

NAIA A   5.75m NAIA B   5.65m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Osueke, Blessing JR-3 York (Neb.) 5.55m 18' 2.5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
2 Kennedy, Alyjah JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5.45m 17' 10.75" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Bird, Sarah SO-2 Tabor 5.40m 17' 8.75" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Cooper, Jayda SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.38m 17' 8" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
5 Florvilus, Brianna SO-2 York (Neb.) 5.30m 17' 4.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Doll, Lauren JR-3 Friends 5.27m 17' 3.5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019 2.6
7 Bragg, Kayvona SR-4 Avila 5.20m 17' 0.75" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019 -2.4
8 Quiring, Taylor FR-1 Tabor 5.14m 16' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
8 Stevenson, Camisha SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Moore, Gabrielle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.10m 16' 8.75" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
11 Henderson, Elaina SO-2 Friends 5.08m 16' 8" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Brown, Da'Jionne FR-1 McPherson 5.08m 16' 8" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
13 Mattingly, Susan JR-3 Friends 5.05m 16' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
13 Edwards, Alexus FR-1 Friends 5.05m 16' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
15 Simmons, Kara SR-4 Friends 5.03m 16' 6" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
16 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 5.00m 16' 5" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
17 Carr, Sadie SO-2 York (Neb.) 4.69m 15' 4.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
18 Knight, Briana FR-1 Ottawa 4.55m 14' 11.25" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Shahnee-Moore, Kayla FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4.53m 14' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
20 Hernandez, Camila FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4.46m 14' 7.75" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Lemus, Olivia SO-2 Ottawa 4.35m 14' 3.25" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Wickersham, Jennessa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 4.22m 13' 10.25" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
23 Shelbourn, Sarah JR-3 York (Neb.) 4.05m 13' 3.5" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

NAIA A   15.85m NAIA B   15.25m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 16.64m 54' 7.25" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
2 Luna, Adrian SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.63m 51' 3.5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Douglass, Cory SR-4 Friends 14.30m 46' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Sprague, Andrew SO-2 Ottawa 14.00m 45' 11.25" Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
5 Campbell, Isaac FR-1 Friends 13.85m 45' 5.25" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Trigg, Tanner JR-3 McPherson 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
7 Loukota, Drew FR-1 Ottawa 13.54m 44' 5.25" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
8 Templeman, Dylan SO-2 McPherson 13.47m 44' 2.5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Brown, Logan FR-1 McPherson 13.04m 42' 9.5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Jensen, Blake FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Rathke, Denton JR-3 Tabor 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
12 Quidachay, Kris JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
13 Boskovic, Milos FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.68m 38' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
13 Brake, Dalton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.68m 38' 4" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
15 Dyck, Mason FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.62m 38' 1.5" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
16 Gaytan, Jonathan JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 11.56m 37' 11.25" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Sullivan, Brennan FR-1 York (Neb.) 11.40m 37' 5" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
18 McGinness, Jameson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2019 Rhodes Invitational Track & Field Meet Mar 15, 2019
19 Taylor, Michael SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Lind, Ethan SO-2 Avila 10.67m 35' 0.25" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
21 Rodriguez, Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.34m 33' 11.25" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
22 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 9.96m 32' 8.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
23 Hall, Taariq JR-3 Avila 9.83m 32' 3" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
24 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.75m 32' 0" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
25 Huffman, Justin JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 8.49m 27' 10.25" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

NAIA A   13.55m NAIA B   13.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benjamin, Arriana FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 14.01m 45' 11.75" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Eckerberg, Bri JR-3 York (Neb.) 12.92m 42' 4.75" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
3 Schutt, Kortney JR-3 Friends 12.76m 41' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
4 Dill, Kaileigh SO-2 Tabor 12.46m 40' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
5 Deweese, Jessica JR-3 Friends 12.34m 40' 6" 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
6 Eason, Valencia JR-3 Avila 11.84m 38' 10.25" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
7 Bush, Myjha FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.81m 38' 9" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Hills, Lauren SO-2 Friends 11.52m 37' 9.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
9 Kuehl, Cassidy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
9 Loesch, Cassandra SO-2 Friends 11.32m 37' 1.75" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
11 Dominguez, Amber SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.29m 37' 0.5" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
12 Green, Moneshya FR-1 McPherson 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
13 Herzet, Kristen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
14 Swink, Kelcie SR-4 York (Neb.) 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
14 Whyrick, Isabelle SO-2 Friends 11.00m 36' 1.25" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
16 Heer, Kelsey FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.99m 36' 0.75" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Johnson, Madison SO-2 Tabor 10.93m 35' 10.5" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
18 Houser, Bryanna FR-1 Ottawa 10.75m 35' 3.25" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
19 Blazek, Samantha SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.58m 34' 8.5" UNK Loper Invitational Apr 14, 2019
20 Little, Molly SR-4 York (Neb.) 10.56m 34' 7.75" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
21 Dennis, Sidney SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.39m 34' 1.25" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
22 Soukup, Natalie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 10.03m 32' 11" Central Methodist Open Mar 16, 2019
23 Rhodes, Elizabeth FR-1 Tabor 9.98m 32' 9" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
24 Moyer, Ilanna SO-2 McPherson 9.34m 30' 7.75" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
25 Ivey, Anna FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 9.17m 30' 1" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
26 Sipes, Alyssa SO-2 Avila 8.88m 29' 1.75" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
27 Burns, Makenzie FR-1 Friends 8.55m 28' 0.75" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
28 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 7.92m 26' 0" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019

Discus (Men)

NAIA A   49.00m NAIA B   47.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Templeman, Dylan SO-2 McPherson 50.09m 164' 4" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Sprague, Andrew SO-2 Ottawa 49.47m 162' 4" Kansas Relays Apr 17, 2019
3 Wilson, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 49.30m 161' 9" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
4 Luna, Adrian SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 46.85m 153' 8" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Boskovic, Milos FR-1 York (Neb.) 46.77m 153' 5" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Trigg, Tanner JR-3 McPherson 45.16m 148' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 Salazar, Juan SO-2 Friends 43.75m 143' 6" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
8 Brown, Logan FR-1 McPherson 40.13m 131' 8" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
9 Campbell, Isaac FR-1 Friends 39.19m 128' 7" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
10 Rathke, Denton JR-3 Tabor 37.58m 123' 3" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
11 Douglass, Cory SR-4 Friends 37.30m 122' 4" 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
12 Loucks, David SR-4 Friends 37.10m 121' 9" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
13 Ahrens, Nathan SO-2 Tabor 36.55m 119' 11" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
14 McGinness, Jameson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 36.31m 119' 1" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Lind, Ethan SO-2 Avila 36.00m 118' 1" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
16 Sullivan, Brennan FR-1 York (Neb.) 35.87m 117' 8" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
17 Rodriguez, Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 35.81m 117' 6" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
18 Jensen, Blake FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 35.72m 117' 2" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
19 Wells, Brayden FR-1 Friends 34.57m 113' 5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
20 Loukota, Drew FR-1 Ottawa 34.39m 112' 10" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
21 Brake, Dalton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 34.30m 112' 6" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
22 Quidachay, Kris JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 33.50m 109' 11" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
23 Williamson, Thomas JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 32.65m 107' 1" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
24 Graham, Robert SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 31.92m 104' 9" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
25 Hall, Taariq Avila 31.11m 102' 1" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
26 Myers, Noah SO-2 Friends 30.71m 100' 9" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Gaytan, Jonathan JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 28.38m 93' 1" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
28 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.14m 92' 4" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
29 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 28.05m 92' 0" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
30 Hall, Taariq JR-3 Avila 25.32m 83' 1" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019

Discus (Women)

NAIA A   44.00m NAIA B   42.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Herzet, Kristen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 42.23m 138' 6" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
2 Benjamin, Arriana FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 40.01m 131' 3" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
3 Loesch, Cassandra SO-2 Friends 38.09m 125' 0" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Schutt, Kortney JR-3 Friends 37.85m 124' 2" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
5 Blazek, Samantha SO-2 York (Neb.) 37.28m 122' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
6 Little, Molly SR-4 York (Neb.) 36.73m 120' 6" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
7 Hills, Lauren SO-2 Friends 36.20m 118' 9" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Soukup, Natalie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 36.01m 118' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Eason, Valencia JR-3 Avila 35.98m 118' 0" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
10 Deweese, Jessica JR-3 Friends 35.78m 117' 5" 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
11 Bolton, Rylea SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 35.58m 116' 9" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
12 Chaney, Chelbie SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 35.48m 116' 5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
13 Sipes, Alyssa SO-2 Avila 35.26m 115' 8" Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
14 Heer, Kelsey FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 35.18m 115' 5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
15 Dill, Kaileigh SO-2 Tabor 34.38m 112' 9" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
16 Dominguez, Amber SO-2 York (Neb.) 34.34m 112' 8" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
17 Rhodes, Elizabeth FR-1 Tabor 33.17m 108' 10" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 32.19m 105' 7" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
19 Johnson, Madison SO-2 Tabor 32.14m 105' 5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
20 Pasley, Hannah SO-2 Ottawa 31.80m 104' 4" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Swink, Kelcie SR-4 York (Neb.) 31.13m 102' 1" 2019 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2019
22 Munoz, Landry SO-2 York (Neb.) 29.52m 96' 10" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
23 Pywell, Cassidy FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 29.29m 96' 1" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
24 Whyrick, Isabelle SO-2 Friends 28.68m 94' 1" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
24 Bush, Myjha FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 28.68m 94' 1" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
26 Houser, Bryanna FR-1 Ottawa 28.19m 92' 6" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Kuehl, Cassidy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 28.14m 92' 4" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 Keenor, Lyndsey SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 27.78m 91' 2" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
29 Burns, Makenzie FR-1 Friends 27.10m 88' 11" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
30 Ivey, Anna FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 24.54m 80' 6" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
31 King, Taylor JR-3 Avila 24.48m 80' 4" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
32 King, Taylor Avila 24.04m 78' 10" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019

Hammer (Men)

NAIA A   52.75m NAIA B   50.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Loucks, David SR-4 Friends 52.08m 170' 10" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
2 Trigg, Tanner JR-3 McPherson 50.90m 167' 0" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Luna, Adrian SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.55m 162' 7" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Templeman, Dylan SO-2 McPherson 48.81m 160' 2" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
5 Wells, Brayden FR-1 Friends 48.25m 158' 4" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
6 Taylor, Michael SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 46.59m 152' 10" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
7 Lind, Ethan SO-2 Avila 45.45m 149' 1" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Graham, Robert SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 43.69m 143' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
9 Dickinson, Wyatt JR-3 Tabor 43.43m 142' 6" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
10 Douglass, Cory SR-4 Friends 42.99m 141' 0" 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
11 Quidachay, Kris JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 42.34m 138' 11" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Sprague, Andrew SO-2 Ottawa 38.93m 127' 9" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
13 Campbell, Isaac FR-1 Friends 38.68m 126' 11" 2019 Oklahoma Baptist University Invite Mar 29, 2019
14 Brown, Logan FR-1 McPherson 37.48m 122' 11" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
15 Loukota, Drew FR-1 Ottawa 35.46m 116' 4" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
16 Rodriguez, Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 33.58m 110' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 McGinness, Jameson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 33.24m 109' 1" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Jensen, Blake FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 32.28m 105' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
19 Brake, Dalton FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 31.23m 102' 5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Rathke, Denton JR-3 Tabor 31.00m 101' 8" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Smith, Trajen SO-2 Tabor 29.38m 96' 5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019

Hammer (Women)

NAIA A   50.25m NAIA B   48.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schutt, Kortney JR-3 Friends 47.72m 156' 7" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
2 Herzet, Kristen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 46.51m 152' 7" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
3 Swink, Kelcie SR-4 York (Neb.) 46.07m 151' 2" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
4 Heer, Kelsey FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 43.34m 142' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Hills, Lauren SO-2 Friends 42.12m 138' 2" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
6 Benjamin, Arriana FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 42.07m 138' 0" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
7 McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 41.86m 137' 4" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Whyrick, Isabelle SO-2 Friends 41.78m 137' 1" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
9 Soukup, Natalie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 41.72m 136' 10" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
10 Dominguez, Amber SO-2 York (Neb.) 41.67m 136' 8" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
11 Sipes, Alyssa SO-2 Avila 40.35m 132' 4" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
12 Johnson, Madison SO-2 Tabor 39.84m 130' 8" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
13 Chaney, Chelbie SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 38.73m 127' 1" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
14 Moyer, Ilanna SO-2 McPherson 37.34m 122' 6" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
15 Loesch, Cassandra SO-2 Friends 36.47m 119' 8" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
16 Walter, Hannah SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 36.23m 118' 10" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
17 Bush, Myjha FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 36.12m 118' 6" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
18 King, Taylor JR-3 Avila 35.80m 117' 5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019
19 Burns, Makenzie FR-1 Friends 35.70m 117' 1" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
20 Dennis, Sidney SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 35.52m 116' 6" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
21 Pasley, Hannah SO-2 Ottawa 35.16m 115' 4" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
22 Green, Moneshya FR-1 McPherson 33.38m 109' 6" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
23 Kuehl, Cassidy SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 33.32m 109' 4" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
24 Bringer, Ivy FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 32.80m 107' 7" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
25 Rhodes, Elizabeth FR-1 Tabor 32.48m 106' 7" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
26 Herzet, Courtney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 31.68m 103' 11" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
27 Pywell, Cassidy FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 30.32m 99' 6" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
28 King, Taylor Avila 30.04m 98' 7" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
29 Houser, Bryanna FR-1 Ottawa 29.48m 96' 9" Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
30 Ivey, Anna FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 26.47m 86' 10" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
31 Nelson, Larissa JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 23.25m 76' 3" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

Javelin (Men)

NAIA A   57.00m NAIA B   55.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Trajen SO-2 Tabor 60.69m 199' 1" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
2 Wolters, Brandt SR-4 McPherson 59.29m 194' 6" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
3 Ostrosky, Isaac JR-3 Sterling 57.84m 189' 9" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
4 Pettijohn, Gareth FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 57.36m 188' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
5 Naegele, Derek SO-2 McPherson 55.86m 183' 3" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
6 Dickinson, Wyatt JR-3 Tabor 54.48m 178' 9" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
7 Dyck, Mason FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 54.31m 178' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
8 Myers, Noah SO-2 Friends 51.83m 170' 0" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
9 Curtis, Jake FR-1 McPherson 50.97m 167' 3" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
10 Barajas, Noah SO-2 Friends 47.91m 157' 2" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
11 Brown, Logan FR-1 McPherson 45.38m 148' 11" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
12 Williamson, Thomas JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 45.15m 148' 1" FHSU Alex Francis Classic Mar 28, 2019
13 McGinness, Jameson FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 42.43m 139' 2" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
14 Held, Mason SR-4 York (Neb.) 41.80m 137' 2" Hastings Bronco Invite Mar 31, 2019
15 Ahrens, Nathan SO-2 Tabor 41.50m 136' 2" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
16 Palacios, Oscar SO-2 Ottawa 40.80m 133' 10" Ottawa Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Hall, Taariq JR-3 Avila 39.71m 130' 3" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
18 Rodriguez, Taylor SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 38.07m 124' 11" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
19 Douglass, Cory SR-4 Friends 35.59m 116' 9" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
20 Lind, Ethan SO-2 Avila 33.91m 111' 3" KC Quad Challenge Mar 22, 2019
21 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 33.82m 110' 11" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
22 Campbell, Isaac FR-1 Friends 32.98m 108' 2" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.88m 107' 10" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
24 Hale, Anthony SR-4 Oklahoma Wesleyan 31.07m 101' 11" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
25 Huffman, Justin JR-3 Oklahoma Wesleyan 31.06m 101' 11" OBU Early Outdoor Invite Mar 14, 2019
26 Hall, Taariq Avila 30.57m 100' 3" Central Methodist Invite Apr 6, 2019
27 Salazar, Juan SO-2 Friends 29.70m 97' 5" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019

Javelin (Women)

NAIA A   40.50m NAIA B   39.10m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Calderwood, Kristen SR-4 Sterling 37.76m 123' 11" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
2 Crist, Kylie FR-1 Tabor 37.59m 123' 4" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
3 Loesch, Cassandra SO-2 Friends 36.39m 119' 5" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
4 Schutt, Kortney JR-3 Friends 35.69m 117' 1" Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 23, 2019
5 Wickersham, Jennessa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 34.90m 114' 6" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
6 Rhodes, Elizabeth FR-1 Tabor 34.00m 111' 6" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019
7 Yancey, Laura SR-4 Ottawa 33.80m 110' 11" Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
8 Herzet, Kristen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 33.77m 110' 9" 2019 Tiger Invitational Mar 31, 2019
9 Blazek, Samantha SO-2 York (Neb.) 33.32m 109' 4" Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 19, 2019
10 Manuz, Aaliyah SO-2 Tabor 31.76m 104' 2" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 31.04m 101' 10" William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 13, 2019
12 Herzet, Courtney FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 30.83m 101' 2" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
13 Van Pelt, Mackenzie SO-2 Friends 30.10m 98' 9" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
14 McLoughlin, Lia SR-4 Avila 29.54m 96' 11" Baker University Relays Mar 30, 2019
15 Bringer, Ivy FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 28.33m 92' 11" 2019 Bethel College Invite Apr 13, 2019
16 Youngquist, Jasmine FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 26.20m 85' 11" Tabor College Invitational Apr 20, 2019
17 Youngquist, Jasmine FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 17.96m 58' 11" Friends University Spring Open Apr 5, 2019

Heptathlon (Women)

NAIA B   3900
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Lunn, Kaylee FR-1 Avila 3902 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 19, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

NAIA B   5600
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Gustafson, Cadin SO-2 Friends 5944 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019
2 Griffiths, Zachary SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5637 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 10, 2019