DII Southeast Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 6.68 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Moore, Devon JR-3 Carson-Newman 6.69 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
3 Guervil, Widchard JR-3 Tusculum 6.72 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
4 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 6.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Lotharp, P.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.80 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 6.80 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 6.84 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Maddox, Kaynmon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.85 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 6.88 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
9 Buckley, Eli JR-3 North Greenville 6.88 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
11 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.89 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Jenkins, Zach JR-3 Mount Olive 6.91 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
13 Adams , Jamar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.92 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Johnson, Toot SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.92 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
13 Michael, Javaris SO-2 Limestone 6.92 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
16 Wilkins , Thurlow SO-2 Tusculum 6.93 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
16 Noble, Rashaun SO-2 Catawba 6.93 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Robinson, Silas SO-2 North Greenville 6.94 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
19 Burnette, Justin SO-2 Catawba 6.95 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
19 Turner Jr , Royce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.95 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Jennings, Emmanuel JR-3 Wingate 6.95 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Hearst, Gerard SO-2 Tusculum 6.97 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Briggs, Dayvonn FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.00 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
23 Sebree, Davion SO-2 Coker 7.00 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
23 Garrett, Courtavious FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.00 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
26 Mumford, Jarrel SR-4 Coker 7.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Bell, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.01 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
28 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 7.03(55) Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Crowder, Antuan SO-2 Coker 7.04 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
29 Nnamdi, Chukwuma FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.04 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Patterson, Felix FR-1 Wingate 7.06 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
31 Baldwin, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.06 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
31 Carr, Trevor SR-4 Mount Olive 7.06 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
34 Gilmore, Denzal SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.07 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
34 Shouse, Christian FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.07 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
34 Lowe, Trey FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.07 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
34 Walker, Kamari SO-2 Mount Olive 7.07 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Bennett, Bryce SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.07 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
39 Howard, Antonio FR-1 Catawba 7.08 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
40 Peters, Sam FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.09 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
40 Hart, Devan FR-1 Tusculum 7.09 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Besong, Lucas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.09 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
43 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.10 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
44 Blue, Jordan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.11 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
45 Deloach, John FR-1 Limestone 7.12 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
46 Sewell, Janei SO-2 Clayton State 7.15 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
46 Graham, Javon SR-4 Wingate 7.15 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
46 Lilly, Sage JR-3 Coker 7.15 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
49 Coker , Preston FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.16 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
49 Davis, DeAngelo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.16 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
49 DeMelo-Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Mount Olive 7.16 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
49 Purser, Giovanni FR-1 Tusculum 7.16 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
53 Dirks, Keasean Catawba 7.17 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
54 Osifo, Tyler SO-2 Catawba 7.18 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
54 Pryce, Aaron FR-1 Wingate 7.18 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
56 Greer, Austin FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.19 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
56 Moore, Cadon FR-1 Limestone 7.19 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
56 Merritt, Andre FR-1 Coker 7.19 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
59 Summers, Jimere SO-2 Barton 7.20 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
59 Holiday, Jaylin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.20 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
59 McMurray, Marcus SO-2 Catawba 7.20 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Smith, Timothy FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.20 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
63 Jones, Reginald SO-2 Limestone 7.21 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
63 Young, Timothy SO-2 Wingate 7.21 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Maxwell, Jannai SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.22 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
65 Jackson, D'Eris FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.22 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Dupuy, Pierre FR-1 Tusculum 7.22 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
68 Jungmichel, Stefan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.23 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
69 Logan , Vinson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.23 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Sawyer, Cortez SO-2 Wingate 7.23 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
69 Deberry, Jathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 7.23 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
69 Peeler, Caden FR-1 Limestone 7.23 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
73 Jackson, Sherron SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.24 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
74 Brown, Anthony SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.27 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Litsey, Dre SR-4 Coker 7.28 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Dejournett, Rodney SO-2 Mars Hill 7.28 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
77 McCowan, Drake SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.29 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
77 Hatchett, Damaj FR-1 Mount Olive 7.29 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
79 Gibson, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 7.30 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Nabe, Kyle JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 7.30 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
79 Weathers, Darius SO-2 Wingate 7.30 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
82 McCluney, Zaveon JR-3 Tusculum 7.31 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
82 Smith, Chandon FR-1 Catawba 7.31 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
84 Gray, William SO-2 Limestone 7.32 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
84 Jones Carter, Deondre FR-1 Wingate 7.32 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
86 Frost, Malik JR-3 Mars Hill 7.33 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
87 Trukawka, Dennis FR-1 Wingate 7.34 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
88 Donald, Dai-Shon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.34 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
88 Meckes, Ricko JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.34 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
90 Ezidinma, Daniel FR-1 Erskine 7.37 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
90 Poole, Ashton SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 7.37 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
90 Chilton, Nolan SO-2 Catawba 7.37 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Elliott, Trevor FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.37 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
94 Craig, Samuel FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.38 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
95 Wilson, Desmond SO-2 Limestone 7.39 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Harfield, Jaelen FR-1 Erskine 7.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
96 Hairston, Curtis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.40 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
98 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.41 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
98 Williams, Damion SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 7.41 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Bogert, Johnny SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.42 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCoy, Sydney JR-3 Mount Olive 7.61 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
1 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 7.61 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
3 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.62 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Tillman, Jalesia SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.66 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.67 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
6 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 7.68 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
7 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 7.69 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
7 McNeill, Kierra SO-2 Catawba 7.69 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
9 McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2 UNC Pembroke 7.70 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Weatherly, Nyasia FR-1 Coker 7.72 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Carter, Valencia Limestone 7.75 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Reeves, Jaylin SO-2 Limestone 7.76 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
12 Sebree, Tamerah JR-3 Wingate 7.76 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
14 Lynch, Jahniya SO-2 Limestone 7.79 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Clerger, Christine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.80 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
16 Augustin, Britney SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.82 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
16 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.82 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Lowe, Amanda JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.83 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.83 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
20 Shealey, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.84 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
21 Salone, Mikela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 7.87 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
21 Morgan, Aaliyah FR-1 Converse 7.87 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Achenbach, Kayla SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 7.88 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
23 Lampkin, Tari FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.88 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
25 Maxwell, Akeena SO-2 Catawba 7.91 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Davis, Tia JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.92 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Hardwick, Saidah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.93 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
28 Clarke, Kristen SO-2 Mount Olive 7.94 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
29 King, Mikayla SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.97 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 7.97 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Glaspie, Takeitha SO-2 Barton 7.98 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Francis, Kaelyn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 7.98 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
33 Nelms, Faith FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.99 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
34 Barnett, Molly FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
34 Hegarty, Abby SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.02 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Lottimore, Syriah SO-2 Coker 8.03 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Gatewood, Trinity FR-1 Catawba 8.03 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
38 Exum, Nya FR-1 Coker 8.04 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
39 King, Lyric SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.05 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
39 Barton, Carrie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 8.05 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
39 Butkovich, Brenna SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.05 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Drew, Kristina FR-1 Mount Olive 8.06 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
42 Scott, A'Miracle JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.06 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
44 Johnson, Tierra JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.07 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Lewis, Kayonna SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.11 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
46 Daniels, Jayda FR-1 Clayton State 8.12 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
47 Clopton, Larynn SO-2 King 8.13 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
48 Carter, Kayneshia SO-2 Tusculum 8.14 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Mann, Iyana FR-1 Coker 8.14 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 Chambers, Britney SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.16 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
50 Stutzke, Luisa JR-3 Mount Olive 8.16 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
50 Brown, Keyasha SO-2 Limestone 8.16 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
53 Heiss, Clara SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.17 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
53 Cole, Hailey JR-3 Tusculum 8.17 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
55 Darity, Micaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.18 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
56 Harris, Syaani SO-2 Barton 8.19 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
57 English, Ayanna FR-1 Coker 8.21 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Beisecker, Emily SR-4 North Greenville 8.21 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
59 Nelson, Susan FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.24 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Fields, Madison FR-1 Mount Olive 8.24 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Jackson, Chaviya JR-3 Clayton State 8.24(55) Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Newkirk, Essence SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.25 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
63 Tisdale, Kajah FR-1 Erskine 8.28 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
63 Mitchell, Alexis SR-4 Limestone 8.28 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
65 Betty, Shockera SR-4 Clayton State 8.29 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
66 Jones, Ajah FR-1 Mount Olive 8.30 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
67 Villanueva, Cristina FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.31 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
68 Jackson, Alera FR-1 Coker 8.34 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
69 Bailey, Morgan FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.35 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Holcomb, Hailey SO-2 Erskine 8.36 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
71 Jordan, Crysten FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.37 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
72 Griffin, Lainee FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.38 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
73 Jones, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 8.42 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
74 Guess, Megan SO-2 Lees-McRae 8.43 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
75 Yarber, Lyric JR-3 Clayton State 8.44 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
76 Hunt, Serenity JR-3 Converse 8.47 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
77 Wilson, Jada FR-1 North Greenville 8.48 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Edmondson, Domonique Limestone 8.48 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
79 Crosby, Shania SO-2 Coker 8.51 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Barnes , Jazzmyne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.53 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
81 Croker, Destiny SO-2 North Greenville 8.56 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
82 Ward, Malery SO-2 North Greenville 8.57 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Scott, Chalayna Limestone 8.58 Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
84 Ross, Miriam JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.61 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Teh, Shadaynya FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.62 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
86 Salters, Ke'Asia Limestone 8.64 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
87 DeAugustino, Emily FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.65 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
88 Da'lesio, Danielle FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.75 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
89 Yarussi, Maria FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.79 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
89 Weinfeld, Abigayle SR-4 Flagler 8.79 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
91 Groleau, Madison FR-1 Coker 8.80 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
92 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.86 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
93 Chittum, Taylor FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 8.88 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
94 Wagstaff, Zoe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.98 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
95 Lamb, Savannah SR-4 Belmont Abbey 9.03 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
96 Caldwell, Ashley JR-3 Belmont Abbey 9.07 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
96 Medlin, Emma FR-1 Mars Hill 9.07 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Devon JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.24 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
2 Guervil, Widchard JR-3 Tusculum 21.29 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
3 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 21.30 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Sherman, JJ SR-4 North Greenville 21.32 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Clark, Jordan FR-1 Limestone 21.72 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.72# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
7 Hart, Mikale JR-3 Limestone 21.75# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
8 Whitehead, D'Angelo SO-2 Limestone 21.81 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Michael, Javaris SO-2 Limestone 21.82 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 McElveen, Tony SR-4 Coker 21.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Stalling, Nelson SR-4 Limestone 21.87# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
11 Middlebrooks, Johnny SR-4 Mount Olive 21.87 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 21.93 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
13 Shannon, Tedric SR-4 Mount Olive 21.93 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 21.93 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
16 Johnson, Toot SO-2 Carson-Newman 21.96# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Robinson, Silas SO-2 North Greenville 22.00# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
18 Adams , Jamar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.08 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Osifo, Tyler SO-2 Catawba 22.12# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Besong, Lucas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.15# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Burnette, Justin SO-2 Catawba 22.17# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
22 Baldwin, Caleb FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Bell, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.19# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
24 Coker , Preston FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.20 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
25 Frederic, Yvner SO-2 Limestone 22.24 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Lilly, Sage JR-3 Coker 22.31# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 Peeler, Caden FR-1 Limestone 22.34 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Walker , Jontavus FR-1 Tusculum 22.38# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.42 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Carr, Trevor SR-4 Mount Olive 22.44 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
31 Jennings, Emmanuel JR-3 Wingate 22.49# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Crowder, Antuan SO-2 Coker 22.53 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
32 Noble, Rashaun SO-2 Catawba 22.53# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Pittman, Brien SO-2 Catawba 22.54# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 Logan , Vinson SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.55 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
35 Turner Jr , Royce FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.55# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
35 Wilkins , Thurlow SO-2 Tusculum 22.55# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Jones Carter, Deondre FR-1 Wingate 22.57# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
39 Maddox, Kaynmon SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.60# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Shouse, Christian FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.62 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
41 Sewell, Janei SO-2 Clayton State 22.63 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
41 Ray, Dymitric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 22.63 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
43 Drummond, Devine SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.68# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
44 Sebree, Davion SO-2 Coker 22.69# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Walker, Kamari SO-2 Mount Olive 22.70 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Pryce, Aaron FR-1 Wingate 22.71# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Donald, Dai-Shon FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.74# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
48 Smith, Chandon FR-1 Catawba 22.75# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Travis, Tylah FR-1 Clayton State 22.77# Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Wiggins, Jamaal JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 22.78 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
50 Davis, DeAngelo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.78# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
50 Briggs, Dayvonn FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 22.78 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Jenkins, Zach JR-3 Mount Olive 22.79# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
54 Osimokun, Elijah FR-1 Mount Olive 22.80# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
55 Dirks, Keasean Catawba 22.82# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
56 Fisher, Richard SR-4 Mount Olive 22.85 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
57 Peters, Sam FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 22.86# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Mumford, Jarrel SR-4 Coker 22.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Sibanda, Dumoluhle FR-1 Wingate 22.93# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Buckley, Eli JR-3 North Greenville 22.94 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
60 Gibson, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 22.94# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Jones, Reginald SO-2 Limestone 22.94 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
63 Nevins, Laquavian FR-1 Wingate 22.96 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
63 Perry, Montrell SR-4 Mount Olive 22.96# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
65 Lowe, Trey FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 22.97# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Pena, Jamikal FR-1 Coker 22.99 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
67 Hart, Devan FR-1 Tusculum 23.00 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Maxwell, Jannai SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 23.01# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
69 Patterson, Felix FR-1 Wingate 23.02# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Nnamdi, Chukwuma FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.03 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
71 Saruni, David JR-3 Tusculum 23.05# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Holmes, Montre SR-4 Mount Olive 23.05# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
73 Williams, Thomas JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 23.06 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
73 Holmes, Leonard SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 23.06 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
75 Graham, Javon SR-4 Wingate 23.08 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
76 Caldwell, Shonquez SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 23.10 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
77 Ramos, Alejandro FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.15# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
78 Moore, Cadon FR-1 Limestone 23.16# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
78 Howard, Antonio FR-1 Catawba 23.16 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
80 Phillips, Chirlo FR-1 Coker 23.18# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
80 Summers, Jimere SO-2 Barton 23.18# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
80 Manley, Juwan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 23.18# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
83 Campbell, Trevon FR-1 Coker 23.19 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
84 Hearst, Gerard SO-2 Tusculum 23.22 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
84 Greene, Mahari JR-3 Coker 23.22 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
84 Miller-Kinard, Jalin FR-1 Limestone 23.22 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Gilmore, Denzal SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.23# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
87 Jackson, Sherron SO-2 Carson-Newman 23.23# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
89 Gray, William SO-2 Limestone 23.25 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
90 Holiday, Jaylin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.26# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
91 Kibonge, Seraphin SO-2 Coker 23.27 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
92 Merritt, Andre FR-1 Coker 23.28 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
92 Carter, Ramon SO-2 Barton 23.28# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
94 Vereen, Joshua SO-2 Mars Hill 23.30# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SO-2 Clayton State 23.31 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
95 Agee, Caleb SR-4 Carson-Newman 23.31 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
95 Irankunda, Murishi JR-3 Coker 23.31 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
98 Harrison, Kevin SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 23.32 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
98 Mabe, Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.32 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
98 Dejournett, Rodney SO-2 Mars Hill 23.32# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.46# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
2 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.70# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
3 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 24.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Radford, Jasmine SR-4 Clayton State 25.02 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
5 Lazare, Calene SO-2 Coker 25.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Weatherly, Nyasia FR-1 Coker 25.10# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Rowe, Collia JR-3 North Greenville 25.33# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
8 Hardwick, Saidah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.38# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 McCormick , Dy'Air SO-2 UNC Pembroke 25.43 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Augustin, Britney SO-2 Lees-McRae 25.44# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
11 McCoy, Sydney JR-3 Mount Olive 25.46# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
12 Shealey, Jordan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.47# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Hegarty, Abby SO-2 Carson-Newman 25.47# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Williams, Kayla SO-2 Clayton State 25.47 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
15 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.50# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
16 Lampkin, Tari FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 25.59# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Covington, Jerrica JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 25.64 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Tillman, Jalesia SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 25.65# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Reeves, Jaylin SO-2 Limestone 25.67 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
20 Thring, Jacqueline SO-2 Mount Olive 25.79 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
20 Payne, Samantha FR-1 Catawba 25.79# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Beisecker, Emily SR-4 North Greenville 25.80# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
23 Poole, Tyra SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.81# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
24 Watkins, Earthaiza SO-2 Tusculum 25.83# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Elmore, Nia SR-4 Clayton State 25.87 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
26 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 25.88# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
27 Morgan, Aaliyah FR-1 Converse 25.91 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Petit, Hachlaine FR-1 Tusculum 25.97# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 King, Mikayla SR-4 UNC Pembroke 25.98# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
30 Taylor, Skylur SO-2 Limestone 26.05 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Moody, Jaiden FR-1 Mount Olive 26.05# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
32 Sebree, Tamerah JR-3 Wingate 26.06 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
33 Salone, Mikela JR-3 UNC Pembroke 26.07 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
34 Glaspie, Takeitha SO-2 Barton 26.11# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
35 Maxwell, Akeena SO-2 Catawba 26.12# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 McMiller, Mye'Kelah SO-2 Tusculum 26.14# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Davis, Tia JR-3 Carson-Newman 26.14# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Carter, Kayneshia SO-2 Tusculum 26.23# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Clarke, Kristen SO-2 Mount Olive 26.26# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
40 Conner, Desiree SO-2 Limestone 26.29 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
41 Holmes, Taiy'E SO-2 Limestone 26.31 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 White, Trinity SO-2 Coker 26.33# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 Jackson, Chaviya JR-3 Clayton State 26.38# Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
44 McNeill, Kierra SO-2 Catawba 26.40# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
45 Lottimore, Syriah SO-2 Coker 26.41# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Welsing, Melanie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 26.44# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Gutierrez, Gianna FR-1 Catawba 26.44# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
48 Adderley, Aliyah FR-1 Tusculum 26.45# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
48 Exum, Nya FR-1 Coker 26.45# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 Bailey, Tyauna SO-2 Wingate 26.47 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
51 Francis, Kaelyn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 26.48# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
52 Daniels, Jayda FR-1 Clayton State 26.49 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
52 Achenbach, Kayla SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.49# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
54 Crawford, Jordan SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 26.56 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
55 Scott, Olivia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 26.62# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Nelms, Faith FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.64 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
57 Kafi, Malak SR-4 Mount Olive 26.67 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Dunlap, Jasmine FR-1 Wingate 26.67# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
59 Barton, Carrie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 26.74# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
60 King, Lyric SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.75 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
61 Lee, Cerys FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 26.81 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
61 Price, Shacoya SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 26.81# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
63 Kone, Nelly FR-1 Converse 26.85 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
64 Newkirk, Essence SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.87# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
65 Jones, Ajah FR-1 Mount Olive 26.93# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
65 Chambers, Britney SO-2 UNC Pembroke 26.93# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
67 Lowe, Amanda JR-3 Carson-Newman 26.94 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
68 Griffith, Kesia JR-3 Tusculum 27.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Lynch, Jahniya SO-2 Limestone 27.02# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
70 Gatewood, Trinity FR-1 Catawba 27.03# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
71 Brown, Keyasha SO-2 Limestone 27.07 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
71 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 27.07 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
71 Clerger, Christine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.07# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
74 Fields, Madison FR-1 Mount Olive 27.17# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
75 Cole, Hailey JR-3 Tusculum 27.18# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
75 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.18# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
77 Ulseth, Elise SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27.20 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
78 Tisdale, Kajah FR-1 Erskine 27.22# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
79 Reynolds, Christiana JR-3 UNC Pembroke 27.24# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
80 Heath, Abby SO-2 Wingate 27.28# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
81 Oats, Brianna SO-2 Tusculum 27.31 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
82 Clopton, Larynn SO-2 King 27.32# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
83 Jackson, Leisha FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.34# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
84 English, Ayanna FR-1 Coker 27.36 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Mitchell, Alexis SR-4 Limestone 27.45# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
86 Darity, Micaiah FR-1 UNC Pembroke 27.48# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
87 Richardson, Jasmine FR-1 Mount Olive 27.52# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
88 Holcomb, Hailey SO-2 Erskine 27.60# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
88 Bailey, Morgan FR-1 Carson-Newman 27.60# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
90 Meadows, Taylor JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.61# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
91 Campbell, Chyna JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 27.63 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
91 Thornton, Lauren JR-3 Wingate 27.63 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
93 Drew, Kristina FR-1 Mount Olive 27.66# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
94 Harrison, Quanterra SO-2 UNC Pembroke 27.75# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
95 Belton, Daeja JR-3 Converse 27.80 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
96 Villanueva, Cristina FR-1 Belmont Abbey 27.93# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
97 Williams, Keyanna JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 27.97 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
98 Zavala, Lycia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.98 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
99 Barnes , Jazzmyne FR-1 UNC Pembroke 28.18# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
99 Gibbs, Destiny SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 28.18 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Junkins, Jackson SO-2 North Greenville 47.46 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Bangura, Sulaimane JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 47.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
3 Morrison, Ethan SR-4 Limestone 48.39 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
4 Stalling, Nelson SR-4 Limestone 48.40 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Florence, Chris SR-4 Clayton State 48.47 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
6 Richardson, Tevin SR-4 North Greenville 48.55 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
7 Shannon, Tedric SR-4 Mount Olive 48.67 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
8 Besong, Lucas SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.83# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Frederic, Yvner SO-2 Limestone 48.85 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 48.90# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Jean Pierre, Wilhemson JR-3 Coker 48.94 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Harrison, Kevin SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 49.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Lilly, Sage JR-3 Coker 49.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Middlebrooks, Johnny SR-4 Mount Olive 49.25 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
15 Fisher, Richard SR-4 Mount Olive 49.39 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Thompson, Frederick SO-2 Coker 49.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Douglass, Jaeden JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 49.62 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Pittman, Brien SO-2 Catawba 49.65 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
19 Davis, Marlin FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.85 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
20 Ford, Braxton SO-2 Catawba 50.13# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Saruni, David JR-3 Tusculum 50.15 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
22 Thierfelder, James SO-2 Belmont Abbey 50.25# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
23 Agee, Caleb SR-4 Carson-Newman 50.30 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
24 Nevins, Laquavian FR-1 Wingate 50.54 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
25 Stamp, Chandelor SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.58# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
26 Travis, Tylah FR-1 Clayton State 50.65# Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 Walker , Jontavus FR-1 Tusculum 50.66# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Williams, Thomas JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 50.68# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
29 Schittenhelm, Mark FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 50.70# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
30 Ray, Dymitric JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 50.72# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
31 Greene, Mahari JR-3 Coker 50.74# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Elliott, Trevor FR-1 Carson-Newman 51.08 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
32 Daniel, Isaiah SO-2 UNC Pembroke 51.08# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
34 Sumpter, Jordan SR-4 North Greenville 51.09# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
35 Compton, Elijah FR-1 Wingate 51.11# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
36 Mosley, William SR-4 Coker 51.13 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
37 Howard, Xavier FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 51.21 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Smith, Chandon FR-1 Catawba 51.26# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Crawford, Mason SR-4 UNC Pembroke 51.31# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
40 Osimokun, Elijah FR-1 Mount Olive 51.35# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
40 McCall, Amir SO-2 North Greenville 51.35 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 Campbell, Trevon FR-1 Coker 51.36 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Andrews, Mahliqe SO-2 Coker 51.37 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
44 Greene, Justin SO-2 Flagler 51.41# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
45 Miller , Cody SO-2 UNC Pembroke 51.51 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
46 Perry, Montrell SR-4 Mount Olive 51.52# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
47 Jones, Tim SR-4 Mount Olive 51.53 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Ramos, Alejandro FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 51.53# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
49 Irankunda, Murishi JR-3 Coker 51.64 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Mabe, Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.69 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
51 Caldwell, Shonquez SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 51.70 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
52 Jones Carter, Deondre FR-1 Wingate 51.82# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
53 Manley, Juwan SR-4 UNC Pembroke 51.83 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
54 Jungmichel, Stefan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 51.97 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
55 Hall, Jaylen FR-1 Catawba 51.98# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Nulty, Thomas SR-4 Wingate 52.02 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
57 Stumpf, Christian SR-4 Carson-Newman 52.12# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
58 Cooper, Demond SR-4 Mount Olive 52.15# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
59 Holmes, Montre SR-4 Mount Olive 52.17# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
60 Hybarger, Isaac JR-3 Tusculum 52.18# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Kibonge, Seraphin SO-2 Coker 52.24 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
62 Foy, Dominic SR-4 UNC Pembroke 52.35 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
63 Dewberry, Marques FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.46# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
64 Ezeokonkwo, Churchill SO-2 Clayton State 52.47 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
65 Pryce, Aaron FR-1 Wingate 52.58 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
66 Smalls, Shylik FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 52.60# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
67 Hilliard, Tyree SO-2 Tusculum 52.62# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
68 Tiller, Joshua SO-2 Wingate 52.64 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
69 Coker , Preston FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.69# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
70 Thierfelder, Thomas FR-1 Belmont Abbey 52.71 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
71 Hill, Allen SO-2 Coker 52.72 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
72 Henfield, Clathton FR-1 King 52.73# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
72 Murphy-Redd, Logan FR-1 Belmont Abbey 52.73# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
74 Grubb, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 52.74# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
75 Alston, Jalen FR-1 Mount Olive 52.88# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
75 Cuthbertson, Gavan SO-2 Mount Olive 52.88# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
77 Drummond, Devine SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.16 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
78 Ford, Brandon SR-4 Carson-Newman 53.17# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Jacobs , Hawk SO-2 North Greenville 53.25 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Ferguson, Arlington FR-1 Tusculum 53.37 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
81 Shannon, Cedric SR-4 Mount Olive 53.44# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
82 Osifo, Tyler SO-2 Catawba 53.58# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
83 Silvester, Cole FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 53.74 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
84 Milton, Joseph FR-1 Erskine 53.83 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Brock, Benjamin FR-1 Mars Hill 53.89# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
86 Catoe, Kevon FR-1 Erskine 54.07 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
87 Gray, Michael SO-2 Clayton State 54.09# Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
88 Payeur, Ben FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.11# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
89 Kohlhagen, Ryan FR-1 Belmont Abbey 54.32# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
90 Veasley, Devin JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 54.43 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
91 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 54.45# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 McDaniels, Nathan SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.45# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
93 Holiday, Jaylin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 54.46 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
94 Julien , Jonathan JR-3 Tusculum 54.50 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
95 Gunter, Jeffery FR-1 UNC Pembroke 54.53# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
96 Thompson-Williams, Eric SO-2 Barton 54.64# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
97 Harris, Jacob SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 54.67 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
97 Martinez, Leonardo FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.67# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
99 Ingalls, Noah SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 54.69 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
100 Vilcheck, Dimarcus SO-2 Belmont Abbey 54.71 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright , Jami SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 55.05 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
2 Rowe, Collia JR-3 North Greenville 56.42# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
3 Petit, Hachlaine FR-1 Tusculum 56.65 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
4 Payne, Samantha FR-1 Catawba 56.93# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Beugre, Michele SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.08# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
6 Hardwick, Saidah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.28# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Conner, Desiree SO-2 Limestone 57.74# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
8 Taylor, Skylur SO-2 Limestone 57.92 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
9 Stubbs, Kenisha JR-3 Tusculum 58.03# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Thring, Jacqueline SO-2 Mount Olive 58.06 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 McMiller, Mye'Kelah SO-2 Tusculum 58.13# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Tucker, Jacques SR-4 UNC Pembroke 58.19 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Augustin, Britney SO-2 Lees-McRae 58.34# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
14 Poole, Tyra SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 58.45# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
15 Joseph, Tiyera SR-4 Wingate 58.51# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Watkins, Earthaiza SO-2 Tusculum 58.94# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Bailey, Tyauna SO-2 Wingate 58.98# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Jackson, Leisha FR-1 UNC Pembroke 59.21 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Jackson, Chaviya JR-3 Clayton State 59.33 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
20 Onwuzurukie, Mycherie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 59.49 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
21 Beisecker, Emily SR-4 North Greenville 59.55# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
22 Gutierrez, Gianna FR-1 Catawba 59.61# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Moody, Jaiden FR-1 Mount Olive 59.70# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
24 Griffith, Kesia JR-3 Tusculum 59.96# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Nelms, Faith FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:00.03 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
26 Hegarty, Abby SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:00.12 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Crawford, Jordan SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.15 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
28 Neubert, Katy FR-1 King 1:00.21 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 White, Trinity SO-2 Coker 1:00.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Payne, Skylar FR-1 Catawba 1:00.64# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Brown, Breyanna SO-2 Converse 1:00.86 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:00.95# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Covington, Jerrica JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:01.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
34 Quartararo, Brianna FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.20 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
35 Kone, Nelly FR-1 Converse 1:01.23# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
36 Scott, Olivia FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:01.28# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
37 Meadows, Taylor JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.32# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
38 Beckford, Brittany JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.40 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
39 King, Lyric SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.44 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
40 Foster, Timorlyn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.54 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Talbut-Smith, Holly JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:01.60# 2019 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 6, 2019
41 Harrison, Jada SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.60# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
43 Green, Ny'Asia FR-1 Clayton State 1:01.68 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
44 Barton, Carrie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:01.72# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
45 Adderley, Aliyah FR-1 Tusculum 1:01.76 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
46 Heath, Abby SO-2 Wingate 1:02.03# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Zavala, Lycia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.05 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
48 Dunlap, Jasmine FR-1 Wingate 1:02.10 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
49 Thornton, Lauren JR-3 Wingate 1:02.46# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
50 Gibbs, Destiny SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.60# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Gomez, Taia JR-3 Flagler 1:02.71# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
52 Cavazos, Byankha FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:02.73 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
53 Scott, Chalayna Limestone 1:02.85 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Pernell, Lauren FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:02.91 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Jones, Kierra FR-1 Catawba 1:03.17# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
56 Sanders, Caitlyn FR-1 Clayton State 1:03.22 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
57 Daniels, Jayda FR-1 Clayton State 1:03.40 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
58 Radford, Jasmine SR-4 Clayton State 1:03.44# Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
59 Spearman , Kaitlyn JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.45 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
60 Christian, Whitney SO-2 King 1:03.46 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
61 Blunt, Taylynn SO-2 Barton 1:03.63# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
62 Smith, Maleia FR-1 Wingate 1:03.94# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
63 Ingram, Destiny FR-1 Coker 1:04.13 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
64 Edmondson, Domonique Limestone 1:04.59 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Ward, Malery SO-2 North Greenville 1:05.02 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
66 Kafi, Malak SR-4 Mount Olive 1:05.14 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
67 Brown , Shekinah SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:05.52 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Da'lesio, Danielle FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:05.67 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
68 Nork, Margaret FR-1 North Greenville 1:05.67 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
70 Dalton, Kaleigh FR-1 Barton 1:05.74# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
71 Crosby, Shania SO-2 Coker 1:05.89# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
72 Richardson, Casey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:05.95# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
73 Smith, Isis JR-3 King 1:06.00 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
74 Emmerson, Siearra JR-3 Catawba 1:06.30# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
75 Rudd, Jordan FR-1 Wingate 1:06.41 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
76 Jones, Mya SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:06.75# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
77 Felkel, Caroline SO-2 Converse 1:06.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
78 Reynolds , Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.30 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Johnson, Lydia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:07.76# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Cole, Hailey JR-3 Tusculum 1:07.91 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
81 Broadwell, Taylor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.96 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
82 Figueroa, Layla FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:08.51# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
83 Wol , Ahok FR-1 Tusculum 1:09.15 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
84 Everly, Taylor SR-4 Barton 1:10.22# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
85 Lamb, Savannah SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:10.69 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
86 Growe, Olivia FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:10.88 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
87 Gross, Claudia FR-1 King 1:12.06# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
88 Holcomb, Hailey SO-2 Erskine 1:12.15# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
89 Bowery, Brittany SR-4 Tusculum 1:14.31 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
90 Topp, Dakota FR-1 Mars Hill 1:21.79# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
91 Jones, Madison FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:22.30# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.12 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:50.38# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:51.34 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
4 Joyce, Tom JR-3 Catawba 1:55.29 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
5 Fajardo, Roberto SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:55.51 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
5 Bangura, Sulaimane JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:55.51# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
7 Stamp, Chandelor SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:55.65# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Aparicio, Antonio FR-1 Tusculum 1:55.67# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Ward, DaMonte' SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:55.80# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
10 Bemis, Ethan JR-3 Catawba 1:55.87 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
11 Cornu, Altan SR-4 Mount Olive 1:56.38# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
12 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:56.72# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
13 Shellhammer, Victor SO-2 North Greenville 1:57.02 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Koning, Aron FR-1 Wingate 1:57.36# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Burkhart, Delsin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:57.36 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Thierfelder, Thomas FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:57.63# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
17 Nevins, Laquavian FR-1 Wingate 1:57.69# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
18 Greene, Justin SO-2 Flagler 1:58.39# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
19 Burgess, Matthew JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:58.50# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
20 Owens-Hunter, Cameron JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:58.80 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
21 Ivackovic, Petar JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:58.82# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Agee, Caleb SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:58.88# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
23 Andrews, Mahliqe SO-2 Coker 1:58.90# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 McCall, Amir SO-2 North Greenville 1:58.91 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
25 Lomax, Christopher FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:58.95# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
26 Hughes, Jonathan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:59.15 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
27 Grubb, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.35# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Tyndale, Jake SO-2 Wingate 1:59.47# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Graham, Marcus JR-3 Flagler 1:59.50# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
30 Taybron, Justin JR-3 Limestone 1:59.52# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Padu, Lukis FR-1 Mount Olive 1:59.57 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
32 Hargrove, Ethan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:59.59# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Fisher, Richard SR-4 Mount Olive 1:59.71 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
34 Button, Jensen FR-1 Erskine 1:59.78 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
35 White, Courtland JR-3 Clayton State 1:59.85 Emory Crossplex Showdown Jan 19, 2020
36 Ybarra, Andrew SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:00.14# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
37 Brock, Benjamin FR-1 Mars Hill 2:00.16# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Bejarano, Brandon SR-4 King 2:00.32# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
39 Hall, Joshua SR-4 Lees-McRae 2:00.33# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
40 Incardona, Sean SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00.34 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
41 Harris, Jacob SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:00.45 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
42 Cockrell, Gyasi SO-2 Clayton State 2:00.55# Tiger Indoor Invitational Feb 1, 2020
43 Gibbs, Greg JR-3 Barton 2:00.65 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
43 Morrison, Ethan SR-4 Limestone 2:00.65 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Shelafoe, Shane FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:01.00# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
45 Zajicek, Elias FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:01.00# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
47 Thierfelder, James SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:01.01# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
48 Stanley, Kyle SR-4 Tusculum 2:01.11 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 Leon, Eduardo FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:01.21# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
50 Hodges, Kyler SO-2 Tusculum 2:01.64 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
51 Surratt, Brent FR-1 Wingate 2:01.69 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
52 Quillan, Alex FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:01.81# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Lopez, Miguel FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:01.82 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
54 Kilgore, James FR-1 Clayton State 2:01.87 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
55 Elliott, Trevor FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:02.09# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 Griffin , Michael FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:02.11 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
57 Metcalf, Blaine SO-2 King 2:02.30 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
58 Rhymer, Everette FR-1 Catawba 2:02.63# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
59 Ford, Braxton SO-2 Catawba 2:03.05# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
60 Jakubek, Michael SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:03.11# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
61 Sotelo, Lance FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:03.29# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
62 Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus FR-1 Wingate 2:03.61 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
63 Martinez, Leonardo FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:03.71# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
64 Mosley, William SR-4 Coker 2:03.79# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
65 Miller, Hunter FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:03.92# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
66 Lee, Evan JR-3 Barton 2:04.00# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
67 Palacios, Konnor JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:04.23 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Adkins, Josh SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:04.57# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Allison, Jake FR-1 King 2:04.59 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
70 Owens, Deshawn SO-2 Barton 2:04.74# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
71 Greene, Ricardo FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:05.38# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 Pacheco, Jesus FR-1 King 2:05.43 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
73 Allen, Na'im SO-2 Clayton State 2:05.59 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
74 Belloso, Vicente JR-3 Erskine 2:05.63 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
75 Pearson, Tommy SO-2 North Greenville 2:05.69 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
76 Bell, Naim FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:05.75# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
77 Whitehead, Jason SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:05.80# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
78 Jacques, Shmael FR-1 Erskine 2:05.92# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
79 Hudson, Jaxon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:06.26 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
80 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:06.48 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
81 Saruni, David JR-3 Tusculum 2:06.62 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
82 Buford, Chris SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:06.72# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
83 Sumpter, Jordan SR-4 North Greenville 2:06.89 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
84 Hart, Kyle SO-2 King 2:07.06 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
85 Murphy-Redd, Logan FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:07.18 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
86 Woodall, Lane FR-1 Mount Olive 2:07.24# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
87 Silvester, Cole FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:07.63# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
88 Sammons, Russell FR-1 Limestone 2:07.64# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
89 Khomutov, Ivan SO-2 Mount Olive 2:07.73# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
90 Barnes, Thomas FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:08.10# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
91 Campbell, Josiah SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:08.54# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
92 Tiller, Joshua SO-2 Wingate 2:08.87# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Bienvenu, Mugisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:08.91 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
94 Thigpen, Jaylen FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:09.31 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
95 Shackelford, Trent FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:09.70 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
96 Henfield, Clathton FR-1 King 2:10.67 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
97 Lewis, Robert FR-1 Erskine 2:11.86# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
98 Potapenko, Daniyil FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:11.89# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
99 Whelan, Anthony SO-2 Flagler 2:12.19# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
100 Kohlhagen, Ryan FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:12.89# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:17.39# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Kasitz, Gillian JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:17.50 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
3 Rish, Olivia JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:20.10 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
4 Webster, Madison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:20.12 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
5 McManama, Kayla SR-4 Flagler 2:21.11# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
6 Beckett, Gabrielle FR-1 Tusculum 2:21.20 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
7 Neubert, Katy FR-1 King 2:21.57 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
8 Quartararo, Brianna FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:21.60 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
9 Chellah, Maria FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:22.01# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Lawrence, Stevie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.12# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Arellano, Allyson JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.13# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Naude, Klara SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:22.14# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Bjerkness, Adie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:22.87# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 2:23.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
15 Stoddard, Aubrey FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:23.49 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
16 Ward, Makayla FR-1 Catawba 2:23.51# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Ward, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:23.53# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Prestoey, Katinka FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:23.62# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
19 Davis, Meg SO-2 King 2:23.84# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
20 Reynolds , Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:23.91# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
21 Bladen, Autumn FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:24.17# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Ingram, Destiny FR-1 Coker 2:24.31# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
23 Arnold, Briley SO-2 North Greenville 2:24.39 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
24 Axe, Riley JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:24.60 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
25 Russell, Hailey SO-2 Barton 2:24.61# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
26 Dahlberg, Kylie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:25.17# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
27 Mense, Tatjana FR-1 Wingate 2:25.34 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
28 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:25.37 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
29 Bush, Reagan JR-3 Flagler 2:25.57# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
30 Tumey, Lauryn JR-3 Wingate 2:25.95 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
31 Valentine, Grace SO-2 North Greenville 2:26.11 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
32 Taylor, Skylur SO-2 Limestone 2:26.24 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
33 Harris, Khasmine SO-2 Limestone 2:26.49# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
34 Wallace, Emily FR-1 Wingate 2:26.88 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
35 Petit, Hachlaine FR-1 Tusculum 2:27.42 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
36 Badami, Samantha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:27.81# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
37 Brickley, Zoe FR-1 Wingate 2:28.00# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Smith, Brittany JR-3 Erskine 2:28.30 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
39 Felkel, Caroline SO-2 Converse 2:28.41# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
40 Pethers, Corey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2:28.66# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Weinfeld, Abigayle SR-4 Flagler 2:28.68# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
42 Barbosa, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 2:28.87 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
43 Foster, Timorlyn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:29.67# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
44 Payne, Skylar FR-1 Catawba 2:29.74# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Kaster, Lena SR-4 Mount Olive 2:29.89# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Vides-Barry, Gabriella FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:29.94# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
47 Lewellen, Madison SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:30.46 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
48 Earley, Unique JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:31.14 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
49 Ulseth, Elise SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:31.53# Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
50 Bakkare, Asmaa FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:31.71# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
51 Harp, Chloe JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:31.74 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
52 Talbut-Smith, Holly JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:32.26# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Audibert, Danae SO-2 Limestone 2:32.58# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
54 Brown, Melaina FR-1 Erskine 2:32.65 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
55 Surian, Catie FR-1 Wingate 2:32.73 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
56 Pernell, Lauren FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:32.87# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Hetzel, Grace SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:33.02# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
58 Landry, Katie SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:33.73# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Mathis, Grace SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:34.06 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
60 Rivera, Kaitlin SR-4 King 2:34.33 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
61 Green, Sarah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:34.80 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
62 Knowles, Sasha FR-1 Clayton State 2:34.84 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
63 Britt, Sydney SR-4 Mars Hill 2:35.03# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
64 Zander, Kate JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:35.19 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
65 Spearman , Kaitlyn JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:35.49# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
66 Martin, Shelley SO-2 North Greenville 2:35.72 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
67 Nork, Margaret FR-1 North Greenville 2:35.86 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Jordan, Olivia SO-2 Coker 2:35.99 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
69 Pitts, Hattie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:36.37# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
70 Cryan, Malia JR-3 Flagler 2:36.53# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
71 Fox, Rebecca FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:36.62# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 Hunt, Patience JR-3 Catawba 2:36.73# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 Broadwell, Taylor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:37.17# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
74 Welsing, Melanie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:37.21# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Brown, Alexis SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:37.27# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Jones, Parker FR-1 Erskine 2:37.43# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
77 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:37.71 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Lang, Rachel SO-2 Belmont Abbey 2:37.83# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
79 Sangl, Melea SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:38.09 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
80 Lee, Cerys FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:38.11# Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
81 Gambrell, Lydia JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:38.12 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
82 McMiller, Mye'Kelah SO-2 Tusculum 2:38.68 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
83 Griffith, Kesia JR-3 Tusculum 2:38.99 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
84 Figueroa, Layla FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:39.31# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
85 Stubbs, Kenisha JR-3 Tusculum 2:40.36 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
86 Venancio, Leticia SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:41.00# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
87 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:41.62# Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
88 Lopez, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount Olive 2:41.63 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
89 Gomez, Taia JR-3 Flagler 2:41.83# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
90 Gibbs, Destiny SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:41.88 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
90 Smith, Maleia FR-1 Wingate 2:41.88 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
92 Zavala, Lycia FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:42.11 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
93 Turner, Jetta FR-1 Converse 2:42.49# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
94 Berghaus, Marie SR-4 Erskine 2:42.63# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Henry, Briannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:42.72 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
96 Bulsa, Anna FR-1 North Greenville 2:42.98 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
97 Denisova, Anastasia FR-1 Flagler 2:43.07# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
98 Dela Cruz, Angie FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:43.12 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
99 Lamb, Savannah SR-4 Belmont Abbey 2:43.87# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
100 Hood, Kyra JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:44.09 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:06.35 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
2 Wright, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:09.79# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:11.78# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
4 Greene, Justin SO-2 Flagler 4:12.17# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
5 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:15.73# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Bemis, Ethan JR-3 Catawba 4:16.23# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Richards, Elliot JR-3 Wingate 4:17.13# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Joyce, Tom JR-3 Catawba 4:17.22# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Shellhammer, Victor SO-2 North Greenville 4:18.80# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
10 Sutcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:19.18 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
11 Similton, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:20.44 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
12 Adkins, Josh SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:22.77# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Francken, Daniel SR-4 Mount Olive 4:23.03# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
13 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:23.03 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Gonzalez, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 4:23.06# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
16 Hodges, Kyler SO-2 Tusculum 4:23.11# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Cronin, Will JR-3 Tusculum 4:23.38 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
18 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:24.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Nesi, Joel FR-1 Flagler 4:24.51# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
20 Tupps, T.J. SR-4 Tusculum 4:25.41# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Jakubek, Michael SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:25.62# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
22 Kunze, Henning FR-1 Wingate 4:25.79 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
23 Sotelo, Lance FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:26.18# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
24 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:28.59 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
25 Oduor, Branson JR-3 Mount Olive 4:28.61# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
26 Burkhart, Delsin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:29.38 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
27 Miles, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 4:29.56 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
28 Aparicio, Antonio FR-1 Tusculum 4:29.88 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
29 Incardona, Sean SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:30.27 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
30 Hart, Kyle SO-2 King 4:31.25# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Stamp, Chandelor SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:31.37 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
32 Griffin , Michael FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:31.60 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
33 Race, Justin FR-1 Mars Hill 4:32.25# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
34 Cockrell, Gyasi SO-2 Clayton State 4:32.33 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
35 Koning, Aron FR-1 Wingate 4:32.38 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
36 Surratt, Brent FR-1 Wingate 4:32.59 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
37 Stanley, Jared JR-3 Mars Hill 4:32.73# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Pacheco, Jesus FR-1 King 4:32.96# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
39 Hargrove, Ethan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:33.00 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
40 Tyndale, Jake SO-2 Wingate 4:33.04 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
41 Logan, Kirby FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:33.09# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 4:33.39 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
43 Palacios, Konnor JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 4:33.56 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Teachout, Joey JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:33.57 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
45 Burgess, Matthew JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:33.92 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
46 Lopez, Miguel FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:33.94# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Bashir, Asad FR-1 Flagler 4:34.05# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
48 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:34.08# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
49 Baker, Tafton FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:34.43# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 Shelafoe, Shane FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:34.53 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
51 Ivackovic, Petar JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:34.83# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
52 Johns, Mason FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:34.91# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
53 Stanley, Kyle SR-4 Tusculum 4:35.85 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
54 Lloyd-Perks, Sam SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:36.55# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
55 Williams-Maybin, Antonio JR-3 Limestone 4:36.56# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
56 Bienvenu, Mugisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:36.65 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
57 Fajardo, Roberto SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:36.80 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
58 Leek, Nicholas SO-2 Barton 4:37.25# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
59 Owens, Deshawn SO-2 Barton 4:37.60# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
60 Thigpen, Jaylen FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:38.00# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
61 Perez, Alejandro SO-2 Tusculum 4:38.03 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
62 Brock, Noah FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:38.25# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Hall, Joshua SR-4 Lees-McRae 4:38.33@ Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
64 Rhodes, Kyle JR-3 Catawba 4:38.77 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
65 Thompson, Andre JR-3 Clayton State 4:39.39 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
66 Burgess, Michael FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:39.47 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
67 Zajicek, Elias FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:39.49@ Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
68 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:39.57 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
69 Stinson, Kennedy FR-1 Limestone 4:39.75 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
70 Walls, Carson SO-2 Tusculum 4:39.90 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
71 Snide, Austin JR-3 Catawba 4:39.95 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
72 Swepson, Michal JR-3 Catawba 4:40.13# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
73 White, Courtland JR-3 Clayton State 4:40.70 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
74 Penter, Jonathan FR-1 Erskine 4:40.85# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
75 Miller, Dawson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:41.37# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
76 Lee, Evan JR-3 Barton 4:42.77# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
77 Norton, Connor SO-2 Flagler 4:43.00# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
78 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:43.22 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
79 Collard, Daniel FR-1 Wingate 4:43.97 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
80 Quillan, Alex FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:44.00 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
81 Hughes, Jonathan JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:44.12 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
82 Taybron, Justin JR-3 Limestone 4:44.51 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
83 Allison, Jake FR-1 King 4:45.80 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
84 Leon, Eduardo FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:45.85# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
85 Thierfelder, Thomas FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:45.86# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
86 Calhoun, Harrison SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:46.45# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
87 Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus FR-1 Wingate 4:46.49 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
88 Bell, Naim FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:46.64# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
89 Gobin, Reilly FR-1 Erskine 4:47.14# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
90 Moran-Boothe, Channler FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:47.41# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
91 Riggs, Eli FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:47.88# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
92 Williams, Ziran FR-1 Wingate 4:48.16# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Bejarano, Brandon SR-4 King 4:48.19 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
94 Kipkemboi, Brian FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:48.46# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Harris, Jacob SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:48.48 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
96 Woodall, Lane FR-1 Mount Olive 4:48.51 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
97 Archer, Caleb FR-1 Tusculum 4:48.56 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
98 Barbee, Bryan SR-4 Mars Hill 4:48.73# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
99 Lomax, Christopher FR-1 Lees-McRae 4:49.17@ Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
100 Hudson, Jaxon FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:49.20# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 4:53.57 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
2 Lawrence, Stevie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:02.80 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Arellano, Allyson JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:05.62 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
4 Kasitz, Gillian JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:06.29 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
5 Rish, Olivia JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:07.24 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
6 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:08.10# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
7 Dahlberg, Kylie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:08.24 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
8 Webster, Madison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:09.37 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
9 Kammer, Lucie FR-1 Flagler 5:10.47# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
10 Lowery, Madison FR-1 Catawba 5:15.72# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Brickley, Zoe FR-1 Wingate 5:15.88# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Wallace, Emily FR-1 Wingate 5:17.54 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
13 Cryan, Malia JR-3 Flagler 5:17.94# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
14 Tumey, Lauryn JR-3 Wingate 5:18.03# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 McManama, Kayla SR-4 Flagler 5:18.30# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
16 Mense, Tatjana FR-1 Wingate 5:18.48# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Thomson, Ashleigh SO-2 Wingate 5:19.25# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Althaus, Franziska SO-2 Wingate 5:20.48 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
19 Prestoey, Katinka FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:21.04 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
20 Owens, Amber SO-2 Mount Olive 5:23.04# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
21 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5:24.25 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Allen, Na'ilah SO-2 Clayton State 5:24.56 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
23 Cruce, Jordan SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:24.87# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
24 D'Amelio, Christina JR-3 Catawba 5:26.26# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Horwitch, Allison JR-3 Flagler 5:27.49# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
26 Naval, Lizzie FR-1 Erskine 5:28.03 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
27 Ward, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:28.12 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
28 Jeske, Abby SO-2 Wingate 5:28.14 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
29 Valentine, Grace SO-2 North Greenville 5:29.26 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
30 Lewellen, Madison SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:30.15# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Hilliard, Caroline SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:30.21 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
32 Surian, Catie FR-1 Wingate 5:30.87# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
33 Peele, Madison FR-1 Flagler 5:31.07# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
34 Hulse, Emmaline FR-1 Tusculum 5:31.55 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
35 Horner, Kelsey SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 5:31.92 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
36 Beckett, Gabrielle FR-1 Tusculum 5:31.96 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
37 Axe, Riley JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:33.27# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Russell, Hailey SO-2 Barton 5:33.31# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
39 Bjerkness, Adie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:33.83 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Smith, Brittany JR-3 Erskine 5:34.08 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Beach, Hannah JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 5:34.40 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
42 Kaster, Lena SR-4 Mount Olive 5:34.88# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
43 Reynolds , Taylor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:35.36 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
44 Bush, Reagan JR-3 Flagler 5:35.71# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
45 Bakkare, Asmaa FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:36.04# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
46 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5:36.46# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
47 Green, Sarah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:37.68 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
48 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:38.34 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
49 Hood, Kyra JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 5:39.39 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Sangl, Melea SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 5:41.43 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
51 McManus , Pierson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:41.75# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
52 Whisman, Hope SR-4 North Greenville 5:42.17 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
53 Gatland, Hannah FR-1 Flagler 5:42.24# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
54 Thomas, Rebekah SO-2 King 5:42.73 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
55 Stoddard, Aubrey FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:43.52 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
56 Betzer, Deanna FR-1 Lees-McRae 5:43.59# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
57 Naude, Klara SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:43.89 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
58 Davis, Meg SO-2 King 5:46.00 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
59 Pethers, Corey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:47.03 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
60 Felkel, Caroline SO-2 Converse 5:48.46 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
61 Bladen, Autumn FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 5:49.44 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
62 Berghaus, Marie SR-4 Erskine 5:50.18 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
63 Martin, Shelley SO-2 North Greenville 5:50.26 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
64 Henry, Briannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:50.72# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
65 Hetzel, Annie SR-4 Belmont Abbey 5:52.07# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
66 Escobar, Stephanie SO-2 Clayton State 5:54.67 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
67 Dela Cruz, Angie FR-1 Carson-Newman 5:55.17# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
68 Badami, Samantha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:55.63# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
69 Britt, Sydney SR-4 Mars Hill 5:56.77 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
70 Bulsa, Anna FR-1 North Greenville 5:56.98 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
70 Farley, Olivia FR-1 Flagler 5:56.98# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
72 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5:59.40# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
73 Rivera, Kaitlin SR-4 King 5:59.71 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
74 Simpson, Brooklyn FR-1 Wingate 5:59.76# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
75 Reed, Isabel FR-1 Barton 6:01.36# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
76 Dickson, Alison SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6:01.37# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
77 Harris, Khasmine SO-2 Limestone 6:01.97 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
78 Efird, Hannah SO-2 Catawba 6:02.11 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
79 Broadwell, Taylor SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6:06.40 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
80 Silvey, Scotlyn FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:06.90# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Audibert, Danae SO-2 Limestone 6:07.22 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
82 Barrett, Brianna SR-4 King 6:07.25# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
83 Carkeet, Maddie FR-1 Mount Olive 6:07.72# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
84 Jolley , Abigail JR-3 Converse 6:07.96 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
85 Lane, Morgan SO-2 Barton 6:08.32# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
86 Fox, Rebecca FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:08.43# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
87 Spence, Katharine FR-1 Coker 6:10.34 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
88 Pitts, Hattie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 6:10.45 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
89 Inostoza-Hernandez, Priscilla FR-1 Lees-McRae 6:11.19@ Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
90 Ruznak, Summer JR-3 Belmont Abbey 6:11.35# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
91 Wilson, Theresa SR-4 Belmont Abbey 6:13.15# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
92 Lopez, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount Olive 6:13.19# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
93 Therrell, Caroline SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 6:13.43# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
94 Ardis, Natalie JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 6:14.02# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
95 Fanning, Olivia SO-2 Carson-Newman 6:14.04# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
96 Olson, Emily SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 6:15.81 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
97 Dillon, Erin SO-2 Mount Olive 6:16.15 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
98 Korody, McKenna FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:22.82# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
99 Vides-Barry, Gabriella FR-1 Lees-McRae 6:27.89@ Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
100 Gosnell, Priscilla SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:30.34 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:10.28# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Duppich, Yannik SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8:11.59# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Raftis, Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:15.70 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
4 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:22.14# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
5 Graham, Marcus JR-3 Flagler 8:29.99# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
6 Cronin, Will JR-3 Tusculum 8:32.61# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Ramirez-Ramos, Erick FR-1 Catawba 8:33.58# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 8:36.45# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Richards, Elliot JR-3 Wingate 8:36.50# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Kipchumba, Micah JR-3 Wingate 8:36.67# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Rhodes, Kyle JR-3 Catawba 8:38.57# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
12 Miles, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 8:39.13# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
13 Jakubek, Michael SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 8:40.86 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
14 Vogelsang, Brett JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:41.25# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Francken, Daniel SR-4 Mount Olive 8:42.69 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
16 Similton, Daniel FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 8:43.03 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Shelafoe, Shane FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:45.11# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
18 Wright, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:45.42# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
19 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8:45.80 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Bemis, Ethan JR-3 Catawba 8:47.46# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
21 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 8:48.79# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
22 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8:49.01 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
23 Sotelo, Lance FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:49.84 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
24 Incardona, Sean SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:50.61# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
25 Hodges, Kyler SO-2 Tusculum 8:51.42# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Adkins, Josh SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:51.72# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
27 Nesi, Joel FR-1 Flagler 8:52.57# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
28 Kunze, Henning FR-1 Wingate 8:53.83 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
29 Sutcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 8:54.42# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Maier, Mat FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8:54.58# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
31 Tupps, T.J. SR-4 Tusculum 8:54.68# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Bienvenu, Mugisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8:55.75 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
33 McCambridge, Conal SR-4 Carson-Newman 8:57.34# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Gonzalez, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 8:58.16# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
35 Fowler, Matthew FR-1 Catawba 9:00.79# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Oduor, Branson JR-3 Mount Olive 9:01.39# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
37 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:02.05 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
38 Surratt, Brent FR-1 Wingate 9:04.09# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
39 Bertie, Tristin JR-3 Lees-McRae 9:04.68# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
40 Cornu, Altan SR-4 Mount Olive 9:05.05# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
41 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:05.40# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
42 Snide, Austin JR-3 Catawba 9:06.21 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
43 Hargrove, Ethan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:07.49 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
44 Palacios, Konnor JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 9:07.93# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
45 Johns, Mason FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9:08.03# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
46 Metcalf, Blaine SO-2 King 9:08.10# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
47 Shackelford, Trent FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:08.14# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
48 Burgess, Michael FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9:08.80# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Penter, Jonathan FR-1 Erskine 9:09.46# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
50 Logan, Kirby FR-1 Carson-Newman 9:09.77# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Archer, Caleb FR-1 Tusculum 9:11.22 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
52 Fuller, Evan SO-2 Flagler 9:12.15# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
53 Walls, Carson SO-2 Tusculum 9:12.96# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Collard, Daniel FR-1 Wingate 9:13.07# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Shellhammer, Victor SO-2 North Greenville 9:13.34 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
56 Bashir, Asad FR-1 Flagler 9:13.71# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
57 Lopez, Miguel FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:13.88 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Perez, Alejandro SO-2 Tusculum 9:14.55# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Hart, Kyle SO-2 King 9:17.68# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
60 Mclain, Noah SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:18.51# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Williams-Maybin, Antonio JR-3 Limestone 9:18.66 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
62 Lloyd-Perks, Sam SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 9:19.30 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
63 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:19.55 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
64 Bezuidenhout, Gerhardus FR-1 Wingate 9:23.78 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Calhoun, Harrison SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 9:24.72 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
66 Lynch, Samuel SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9:24.79# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
67 Stanley, Kyle SR-4 Tusculum 9:25.37 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
68 Tyndale, Jake SO-2 Wingate 9:25.68 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
69 Kipkemboi, Brian FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:26.46# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Moran-Boothe, Channler FR-1 Carson-Newman 9:28.56# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Bell, Naim FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9:30.39# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
72 Kirwa, Tirus FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:31.41# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
73 Koning, Aron FR-1 Wingate 9:31.58 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
74 Stinson, Kennedy FR-1 Limestone 9:31.95 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
75 Griffin , Michael FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9:31.99# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
76 Riggs, Eli FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:32.75# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
77 Stanley, Jared JR-3 Mars Hill 9:34.30# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
78 Leek, Nicholas SO-2 Barton 9:34.53# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
79 Aparicio, Antonio FR-1 Tusculum 9:34.85 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
80 Hayeck, Michael FR-1 Flagler 9:35.25# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
81 Thigpen, Jaylen FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:38.28 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
82 Czerniak, Zach JR-3 Clayton State 9:38.44 KMS Open Feb 16, 2020
83 Johnson, Daniel JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:39.79# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Condello, Frank SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9:40.25# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
85 Holcombe, Jacob SO-2 North Greenville 9:40.90 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
86 Knight, Clay SO-2 North Greenville 9:41.15 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
87 Campbell, Jeremiah FR-1 Erskine 9:42.71 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
88 Williams, Ziran FR-1 Wingate 9:42.95 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
89 Booher, Josh FR-1 King 9:44.09 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
90 Freeman, Blake SO-2 Mars Hill 9:44.83# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Owens, Deshawn SO-2 Barton 9:46.27# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
92 Castillo, Javier FR-1 Clayton State 9:47.01 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
93 Decker, John FR-1 Flagler 9:47.60# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
94 Norton, Connor SO-2 Flagler 9:47.98# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Cantrell, Skyler SR-4 Mars Hill 9:49.93# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
96 Tuten, Hayden JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 9:51.34 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
97 Meadows, Joshua FR-1 Erskine 9:57.68# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
98 Allen, Na'im SO-2 Clayton State 9:58.54 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
99 Whelan, Anthony SO-2 Flagler 9:59.09# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
100 Shelton, Peyton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 9:59.54 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 9:39.38 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
2 Althaus, Franziska SO-2 Wingate 9:58.22# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Love, Haylee SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 10:18.61# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Webster, Madison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10:25.98# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
4 Kammer, Lucie FR-1 Flagler 10:25.98# Mondo College Invitational Feb 2, 2020
6 Cryan, Malia JR-3 Flagler 10:26.33# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
7 Kwambai, Janet SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:27.63# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Arellano, Allyson JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:27.86# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Deruytter , Natane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 10:28.86# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
10 Lawrence, Stevie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10:29.74# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Strayer, Rachel SO-2 Carson-Newman 10:30.58# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
12 Beach, Hannah JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 10:32.76# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Mense, Tatjana FR-1 Wingate 10:33.84 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
14 Dahlberg, Kylie JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:33.87# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
15 Tumey, Lauryn JR-3 Wingate 10:33.89 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Owens, Amber SO-2 Mount Olive 10:33.89 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Hilliard, Caroline SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:34.43 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
18 Jeske, Abby SO-2 Wingate 10:35.97# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Lowery, Madison FR-1 Catawba 10:38.52 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
20 Thomson, Ashleigh SO-2 Wingate 10:40.45# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 10:43.14 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Horwitch, Allison JR-3 Flagler 10:44.98# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
23 Mark, Faith FR-1 Flagler 10:46.02# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
24 Jepleting, Erman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10:46.21 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
25 Mescal, Jessie SO-2 Flagler 10:46.47# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
26 Ward, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10:46.83# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
27 D'Amelio, Christina JR-3 Catawba 10:47.86# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Faller, Faith JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10:51.78 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
29 Wallace, Emily FR-1 Wingate 10:52.52 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
30 Naval, Lizzie FR-1 Erskine 10:53.11# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 Hulse, Emmaline FR-1 Tusculum 10:53.75# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 McManama, Kayla SR-4 Flagler 10:54.22# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
33 Bush, Reagan JR-3 Flagler 10:57.91# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
34 Green, Sarah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10:58.86# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
35 Horner, Kelsey SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11:01.98 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
36 Kaster, Lena SR-4 Mount Olive 11:05.49 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
37 Peele, Madison FR-1 Flagler 11:06.32# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
38 Rish, Olivia JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 11:07.81 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
39 Betzer, Deanna FR-1 Lees-McRae 11:09.64# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
40 Whisman, Hope SR-4 North Greenville 11:09.98# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
41 Williams, Lindsey SO-2 Flagler 11:11.21# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
42 Slaughter, Jadyn JR-3 North Greenville 11:13.05# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
43 Diaz, Julie JR-3 Wingate 11:15.76# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
44 Small, Cori SR-4 North Greenville 11:15.78# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
45 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:15.95 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
46 Moxie, Mandi SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11:16.39# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Hetzel, Annie SR-4 Belmont Abbey 11:17.35# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
48 Gatland, Hannah FR-1 Flagler 11:17.78# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
49 Lewellen, Madison SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11:18.37# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
50 Shipotofsky, Janelle SR-4 Wingate 11:18.78# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
51 Hunt, Patience JR-3 Catawba 11:19.11 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
52 Surian, Catie FR-1 Wingate 11:22.46 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
53 Zeman, Brooke JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 11:24.43# Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
54 Fearn, Jessica SO-2 Wingate 11:25.56 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
55 Moreno, Skylar SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11:28.07# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
56 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 11:29.92# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
57 Escobar, Stephanie SO-2 Clayton State 11:31.25 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
58 Thomas, Rebekah SO-2 King 11:34.69# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
59 Simpson, Brooklyn FR-1 Wingate 11:36.19# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Beckett, Gabrielle FR-1 Tusculum 11:37.76 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
61 Trent, Paige FR-1 North Greenville 11:38.43# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
62 Spence, Katharine FR-1 Coker 11:40.28# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Hood, Kyra JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 11:41.88# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
64 Brickley, Zoe FR-1 Wingate 11:42.18 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
65 Strickland, Rachel SR-4 Mars Hill 11:42.35# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
66 Denisova, Anastasia FR-1 Flagler 11:45.95# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
67 Grant, Piper FR-1 Converse 11:51.92# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
68 Olson, Emily SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11:54.44 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
69 Felkel, Caroline SO-2 Converse 12:01.37 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
70 Carkeet, Maddie FR-1 Mount Olive 12:07.68 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
71 Grantz, Jordan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12:09.99# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
72 Peck, Kylee SO-2 Mars Hill 12:10.70# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
73 Lane, Morgan SO-2 Barton 12:12.43# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
74 Pitts, Hattie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12:13.82 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
75 Reed, Isabel FR-1 Barton 12:14.21# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
76 Britt, Sydney SR-4 Mars Hill 12:15.79# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
77 Henry, Briannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12:21.78 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
78 Van Etten, Megan FR-1 Mars Hill 12:32.85# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
79 Jamerson, Alyssa FR-1 Mars Hill 12:33.69# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Ledgerwood, Ashley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12:38.72 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Wilson, Theresa SR-4 Belmont Abbey 12:38.84# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
82 Howe, Grayson SO-2 King 12:40.97# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
83 Ruznak, Summer JR-3 Belmont Abbey 12:45.09# JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
84 Jolley , Abigail JR-3 Converse 12:48.67 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
85 Therrell, Caroline SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 13:08.26 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
86 Gosnell, Priscilla SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13:12.20 UAB Vulcan Invitational Jan 11, 2020
87 Dickson, Alison SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 13:29.88 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
88 Sutherland, Emily JR-3 King 13:41.82# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
89 Shiflett, Dakota FR-1 Mars Hill 13:45.22 Montreat College Indoor Kickoff Dec 5, 2019
90 Fanning, Olivia SO-2 Carson-Newman 14:02.55 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
91 Araldi, Meghan SR-4 Barton 14:02.73# JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
92 Ward, Leah FR-1 Lees-McRae 14:43.18@ Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chepkesir, Joshua SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14:09.31 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Raftis, Anthony SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:16.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Hall, Jereamy SR-4 Mount Olive 14:27.34 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Graham, Marcus JR-3 Flagler 14:32.15 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
5 Duppich, Yannik SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:32.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14:32.51 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
7 Sanchez, Erick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:33.30 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Anthony, Seb SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14:39.84 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
9 Kipkoech, Silus JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:46.00 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Cronin, Will JR-3 Tusculum 14:51.76# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Kipchumba, Micah JR-3 Wingate 14:53.41 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
12 Miles, Dalton SO-2 Wingate 14:53.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
13 Ormsby, Ean JR-3 UNC Pembroke 14:57.47 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Ramirez-Ramos, Erick FR-1 Catawba 14:59.52# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
15 Quillen, Philip SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:00.21 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
16 Rhodes, Kyle JR-3 Catawba 15:09.44# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Richards, Elliot JR-3 Wingate 15:09.73 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
18 Surratt, Brent FR-1 Wingate 15:10.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Sotelo, Lance FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:15.71 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
20 Grant, Johnny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:21.03 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
21 Lloyd-Perks, Sam SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15:28.00 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
22 Sutcliffe, Thomas SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 15:28.76 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Johnson, Aaron FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15:29.55 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
24 McCambridge, Conal SR-4 Carson-Newman 15:31.26# Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
25 Oduor, Branson JR-3 Mount Olive 15:33.55# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
26 Francken, Daniel SR-4 Mount Olive 15:33.97# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
27 Gonzalez, Jacob JR-3 Mount Olive 15:34.49# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
28 Andrade-Sosa, Alexander FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:36.40# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
29 Walls, Carson SO-2 Tusculum 15:38.32# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
30 Snide, Austin JR-3 Catawba 15:45.10# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
31 Bienvenu, Mugisha SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:45.33# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
32 Archer, Caleb FR-1 Tusculum 15:54.60 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
33 Metcalf, Blaine SO-2 King 15:54.77 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
34 Tupps, T.J. SR-4 Tusculum 15:56.68 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
35 Hodges, Kyler SO-2 Tusculum 15:57.48 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
36 Incardona, Sean SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 16:01.92 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Burgess, Michael FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16:03.04 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
38 Mclain, Noah SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:07.32# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Perez, Alejandro SO-2 Tusculum 16:07.32 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
40 Lynch, Samuel SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16:07.67# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
41 Collard, Daniel FR-1 Wingate 16:09.94 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
42 Wilson, Brandon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 16:14.98 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Penter, Jonathan FR-1 Erskine 16:19.49# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
44 Cantrell, Skyler SR-4 Mars Hill 16:23.53# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Audibert, Amael FR-1 Limestone 16:26.79# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
46 Calhoun, Harrison SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 16:27.78 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
47 Levy, Hunter FR-1 UNC Pembroke 16:35.02 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
48 Shackelford, Trent FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:35.31 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
49 Shelton, Peyton SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 16:39.04# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
50 Tuten, Hayden JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 16:39.35# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Stinson, Kennedy FR-1 Limestone 16:39.60# JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
52 Booher, Josh FR-1 King 16:41.31# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
53 Logan, Kirby FR-1 Carson-Newman 16:42.34 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
54 Moran-Boothe, Channler FR-1 Carson-Newman 16:47.33 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
55 Campbell, Jeremiah FR-1 Erskine 16:52.09 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
56 Knight, Clay SO-2 North Greenville 17:02.01# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
57 Griffin , Michael FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 17:11.10 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
58 Freeman, Blake SO-2 Mars Hill 17:17.19# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
59 Flook, Samuel FR-1 North Greenville 17:17.72# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
60 Keghlian, Christian SO-2 Belmont Abbey 17:26.11# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
61 Meadows, Joshua FR-1 Erskine 17:36.26 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
62 Rono, Kelvin FR-1 King 17:41.65 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
63 Benik, James SR-4 Mars Hill 18:02.96 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
64 Mills, Bobby FR-1 Barton 18:05.13# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
65 Lewis, Robert FR-1 Erskine 18:20.58 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
66 Frock, Casey FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 18:50.05 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
67 Hunter, Breckyn FR-1 Coker 19:36.72 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMillen, Nicole SR-4 Tusculum 16:46.16# Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Althaus, Franziska SO-2 Wingate 16:58.82 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
3 Strayer, Rachel SO-2 Carson-Newman 17:46.93 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
4 Deruytter , Natane SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17:49.62 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
5 Kwambai, Janet SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:06.15# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Kasitz, Gillian JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 18:13.43 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
7 Webster, Madison FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:15.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
8 Hilliard, Caroline SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:17.18# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Arellano, Allyson JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 18:17.81 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
10 Beach, Hannah JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:21.77# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
11 Owens, Amber SO-2 Mount Olive 18:26.39 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
12 Jeske, Abby SO-2 Wingate 18:28.93# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Tumey, Lauryn JR-3 Wingate 18:35.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
14 Thomson, Ashleigh SO-2 Wingate 18:36.34# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Bash, Natalie FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 18:44.00# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
16 Naval, Lizzie FR-1 Erskine 18:44.10# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
17 Horner, Kelsey SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 18:52.28 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
18 Mense, Tatjana FR-1 Wingate 18:57.00 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
19 Whisman, Hope SR-4 North Greenville 19:01.38# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
20 Faller, Faith JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 19:07.56# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Samoei, Valary FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19:16.18 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
22 Ward, Rebecca FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 19:19.09 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
23 Betzer, Deanna FR-1 Lees-McRae 19:19.73# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
24 Diaz, Julie JR-3 Wingate 19:24.37# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Fearn, Jessica SO-2 Wingate 19:30.47# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Kaster, Lena SR-4 Mount Olive 19:37.41# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
27 Berghaus, Marie SR-4 Erskine 19:37.87# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
28 Quarles, Alexa JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 19:38.57 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
29 McCann, Molly JR-3 UNC Pembroke 19:45.65 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
30 Thomas, Rebekah SO-2 King 19:55.12# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
31 D'Amelio, Christina JR-3 Catawba 19:58.59# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Zeman, Brooke JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 20:05.97 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Lang, Rachel SO-2 Belmont Abbey 20:10.17# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
34 Lane, Morgan SO-2 Barton 20:12.81# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
35 Reed, Isabel FR-1 Barton 20:14.49# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
36 Grantz, Jordan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 20:16.98# JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
37 Slaughter, Jadyn JR-3 North Greenville 20:22.41 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
38 Spence, Katharine FR-1 Coker 20:34.23 Carolina Challenge Jan 31, 2020
39 Onufer, Jordan SO-2 Converse 20:43.37# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
40 Small, Cori SR-4 North Greenville 20:45.19 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
41 Olson, Emily SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 20:45.90# South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Hood, Kyra JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 20:48.81 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
43 Lewellen, Madison SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 20:51.49 ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 10, 2020
44 Ledgerwood, Ashley FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 21:07.25# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
45 Trent, Paige FR-1 North Greenville 21:18.22 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
46 Grant, Piper FR-1 Converse 21:18.38 South Carolina Invitational Feb 7, 2020
47 Jolley , Abigail JR-3 Converse 21:21.47# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
48 Onufer, Jordan SO-2 Converse 22:13.03 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Javon SR-4 Wingate 7.86@ USA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2020
2 Gray, William SO-2 Limestone 7.99 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Smith, Timothy FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.12 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
4 Holmes, Leonard SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.16 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
5 Deberry, Jathan JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.20 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Cooper, Demond SR-4 Mount Olive 8.25 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
7 Foy, Dominic SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.29 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Sibanda, Dumoluhle FR-1 Wingate 8.29 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Barksdale, Darian FR-1 Limestone 8.31 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Miller-Kinard, Jalin FR-1 Limestone 8.34 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Jackson, Malik JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.38 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Nulty, Thomas SR-4 Wingate 8.39 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Jungmichel, Stefan SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.43 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Drummond, Devine SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.46 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Compton, Elijah FR-1 Wingate 8.48 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
16 Noble, Rashaun SO-2 Catawba 8.49 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Nabe, Kyle JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 8.55 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
17 Thompson , Jamire SO-2 Tusculum 8.55 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
19 Armstead, Ryan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.58 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
20 Pierson-Pace, Zahier FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.59 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
21 Pena, Jamikal FR-1 Coker 8.62 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Surita, Keonte' FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.62 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
23 Brown, Anthony SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.64 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
24 Claud, Tyrize SO-2 Mars Hill 8.65 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Sawyers, Dewayne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.66 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
26 Walker, Demetrius JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.69 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
27 Collier, Kameron JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.70 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Dunlap, Mekhi FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.71 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Jones, Reginald SO-2 Limestone 8.73 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
30 Meckes, Ricko JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.74 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
31 Ward, Derrick SO-2 Clayton State 8.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 Kibonge, Seraphin SO-2 Coker 8.77 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
33 Martin, Jordan FR-1 Mount Olive 8.80 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
34 Trukawka, Dennis FR-1 Wingate 8.84 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
35 Pryce, Aaron FR-1 Wingate 8.87 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
35 Vereen, Joshua SO-2 Mars Hill 8.87 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Perez, Elijah FR-1 Mount Olive 8.95 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
38 Myrin, Alexander FR-1 Belmont Abbey 8.96 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
39 Shouse, Christian FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.98 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
40 Horcacitas-Martin, Carlos FR-1 Catawba 9.05 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
40 Valery, Richelieu SO-2 Coker 9.05 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
42 Klei, Niklas SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9.08 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
43 Gunter, Jeffery FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.09 JDL College Team Challenge Feb 13, 2020
44 Jackson, Deandre JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.10 JDL DMR Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Britton, Kendrick FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.25 Finn Pincus Invitational Jan 24, 2020
46 Woods, Elijah SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.27 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
47 Jones, Robert JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 9.31 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
48 Taylor, Keontai FR-1 Barton 9.32 Vince Brown Invitational Feb 9, 2020
49 Elmore, Darrin FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.33 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
50 Kohlhagen, Ryan FR-1 Belmont Abbey 9.36 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
51 McDowell, Triston FR-1 Belmont Abbey 9.37 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
51 Smith, Chandon FR-1 Catawba 9.37 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
53 Schittenhelm, Mark FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9.40 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
54 Prince, Austin SO-2 Mars Hill 9.41 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
55 McPhee, Adriel SR-4 King 9.42 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
56 Schronce, Jesse FR-1 Catawba 9.48 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
57 White, Adam SR-4 UNC Pembroke 9.53 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
58 Okonkwo, Victor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.61 Roanoke Invitational Challenge Feb 1, 2020
59 Danielsson, Gudmundur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 9.68 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Chilton, Nolan SO-2 Catawba 9.76 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
61 Mann, Ky JR-3 Barton 9.77 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
62 Litsey, Dre SR-4 Coker 10.20 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Bobbitt, Tommy JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10.45 JDL January College Kick-Off Jan 19, 2020
64 March , Hunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.84 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020
65 Helberg, Harris JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.70 Queens University Multi Feb 10, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Koehne, Jenny FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.65 JDL Flat Is Fast Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2 Kafi, Malak SR-4 Mount Olive 8.71 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
3 Wright, Alisha SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.80 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
4 Welsing, Melanie SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.84 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Ulseth, Elise SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.90 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
6 Brown, Keyasha SO-2 Limestone 8.91 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Richardson, Jasmine FR-1 Mount Olive 8.93 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
7 Belton, Daeja JR-3 Converse 8.93 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
9 Watson, Jasmine JR-3 Barton 8.98 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
10 Newkirk, Essence SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.04 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
10 Barnett, Molly FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9.04 Gamecock Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Watkins, Savannah JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.05 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
13 Harrison, Quanterra SO-2 UNC Pembroke 9.14 Mountain East Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Stubbs, Kenisha JR-3 Tusculum 9.16 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
15 Stutzke, Luisa JR-3 Mount Olive 9.21 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
15 Sanders, Dasia SR-4 Converse 9.21 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
17 Campbell, Chyna JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 9.22 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
18 Klefsaas, Millie JR-3 North Greenville 9.23 Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2020 Jan 31, 2020
19 Gatewood, Trinity FR-1 Catawba 9.24 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
20 Lee, Cerys FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9.27 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Harrison, Jada SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.27 VMI Winter Relays Feb 7, 2020
22 Rice, Asante SR-4 Coker 9.28 JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 7, 2019
22 Blunt, Taylynn SO-2 Barton 9.28 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 23, 2020
24 Venancio, Leticia SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.36 South Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
25 Pernell, Lauren FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9.48 USC Indoor Open Feb 22, 2020
25 Augustin, Britney SO-2 Lees-McRae 9.48@(55) Appalachian Open Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2019
27 Heiss, Clara SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.49 Camel City Invitational Feb 7, 2020
28 Moncrief, Taylor SR-4 Mount Olive 9.52 Liberty Kickoff 2020 Jan 24, 2020
29 Morris, Kiomy FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.53 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Arnold, Briley SO-2 North Greenville 9.55 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Scott, Chalayna Limestone 9.56 2019 Clemson Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Dunlap, Jasmine FR-1 Wingate