Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Leonard-Osbourne, Glenmour FR-1 Marist 6.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 6.87 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 6.88 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
3 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 6.88 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 6.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 6.93 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
7 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 6.96 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 6.96 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 7.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 7.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 7.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 7.05 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Jn-Baptiste, Daniel SO-2 St. Peter's 7.05 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Simpson, Kaya FR-1 Manhattan 7.06 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
15 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 7.07 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Adedokun, Azeez FR-1 Monmouth 7.07 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 7.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 7.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Zosulis, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 7.10 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Jacoutot, Tim JR-3 Monmouth 7.10 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Oyewole, Ayomide SO-2 Rider 7.12 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 7.17 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
23 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 7.18 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
24 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 7.19 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Santana, Julian SO-2 Rider 7.20 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
26 Ryan, Dorian SO-2 Manhattan 7.23 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Isabella, Paul SO-2 Rider 7.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Pierre, Jelani JR-3 Iona 7.31 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
28 Tabois, Jadyn FR-1 Iona 7.31 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
30 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 7.32(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
31 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 7.35 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Valme, Elijah FR-1 St. Peter's 7.36 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
33 Raysor, Brandon FR-1 Manhattan 7.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Jefferson, Noah FR-1 Manhattan 7.43 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
35 Higuera, Sam FR-1 Marist 7.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Stearns, Jared Iona 7.48 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Green, Jon SO-2 Marist 7.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Krishnan, Santosh SR-4 Marist 7.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
39 Susko, Tim SR-4 Iona 7.62 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
40 Syrvirski, Anton FR-1 St. Peter's 7.93(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
41 Cruz, Kalani FR-1 St. Peter's 8.04 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
42 DeSouza, Jonathan FR-1 Iona 8.31 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Hunziker, Nick SO-2 Iona 8.45 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Galvin, Danny SR-4 Iona 9.46 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.71 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Gosier, Vernetta FR-1 St. Peter's 7.79 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Jenkins, Iyanna SR-4 Monmouth 7.80 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Albert, Ohunene SR-4 St. Peter's 7.81 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Zeni, Tara FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Boone, Niasia SR-4 Manhattan 7.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Pizarro, Tamantha SR-4 Iona 7.84 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
8 Walker, Genesis SO-2 Rider 7.88 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Mayo, Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Peterson, Alexis FR-1 St. Peter's 7.92 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Simmons, Anyae FR-1 Rider 7.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Assongba, Yvette SO-2 Rider 7.94 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
13 May, Zania FR-1 Rider 7.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Thorton, Akira SR-4 Niagara 8.03 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Whitner, Nakiyah FR-1 Monmouth 8.06 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Del Mundo, Britney JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.06 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Hemingway, Khalin FR-1 Rider 8.07 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Gay, Aisha SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.07 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Owoh, Lorretta FR-1 St. Peter's 8.08(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
20 Fratianni, Jessica SO-2 Rider 8.09 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Bowen, De'ja FR-1 St. Peter's 8.09 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Boyce, Amahri SO-2 Manhattan 8.10 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
23 Gulama, Edwina JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.12 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Butler, Ylexis JR-3 Rider 8.12 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
25 Jenkins, Tiyanna SR-4 Monmouth 8.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Schroepfer, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 8.14 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Squier, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 8.14 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
28 Oliverio, Emily SO-2 Niagara 8.15 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
29 Mitchell, Tiahna JR-3 Manhattan 8.16 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
29 Foster, Haleigh SO-2 Niagara 8.16 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Gay, Serena FR-1 Niagara 8.17 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
32 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.19 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Foster, Symone SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.22 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 St. John, Victoria SR-4 St. Peter's 8.23 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
35 Miranda, Nioami SR-4 Monmouth 8.25 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
36 Harris, Zairah JR-3 Niagara 8.29 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Holder, LeDawn SO-2 Monmouth 8.36 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
38 Ridgway, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 8.40 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Ferrara, Gianna FR-1 Marist 8.44 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Oatman, Bria FR-1 Iona 8.53 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
41 Zekraus, Bethany FR-1 Marist 8.60 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Solomon, Melissa SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.68 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 8.79(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
43 DiGiovanni, Grace SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.79 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Williams, Brianna JR-3 Niagara 8.82 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Cleary, Sylvea FR-1 Canisius 8.99 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Spangler, Carolyn SR-4 Canisius 9.09 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Gault, Okzana FR-1 St. Peter's 9.27(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
49 Leo, Kayla JR-3 Canisius 9.77 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 21.74 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Cannon Jr., Michael FR-1 Monmouth 21.82 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Leonard-Osbourne, Glenmour FR-1 Marist 21.84 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 22.00 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 McCullum, Larry SO-2 Manhattan 22.01 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 22.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Smallwood, Marcquis JR-3 Rider 22.06 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Fullerton, Kevin JR-3 Iona 22.07 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Massey, Ibrahim SR-4 Monmouth 22.14 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Joseph, Miguerson SO-2 Monmouth 22.19# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 Mooney, Jeremy SO-2 Marist 22.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 22.24 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
13 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 22.31# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
14 Cephas, Michael SR-4 Rider 22.32 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Jefferson, Noah FR-1 Manhattan 22.33 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 22.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 22.37 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Jn-Baptiste, Daniel SO-2 St. Peter's 22.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Forson, Prince JR-3 Iona 22.41 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 22.43 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Zosulis, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 22.46# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Fenton, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 22.47# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
23 Pierre, Jelani JR-3 Iona 22.66 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
24 Boyer, Jerome SO-2 Rider 22.67 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Raysor, Brandon FR-1 Manhattan 22.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 22.76# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
27 Adedokun, Azeez FR-1 Monmouth 22.84# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
28 Santana, Julian SO-2 Rider 22.86 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Tabois, Jadyn FR-1 Iona 22.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
29 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 22.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
31 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 23.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 23.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Green, James SO-2 Rider 23.02 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
34 Simpson, Kaya FR-1 Manhattan 23.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
35 Boggs, Brandon JR-3 Manhattan 23.17 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
36 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 23.19 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 Conroy, John SO-2 Iona 23.26 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
38 Valme, Elijah FR-1 St. Peter's 23.29 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
38 Couture, Cory FR-1 Manhattan 23.29 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
40 Gowdy, Tyler JR-3 Rider 23.45# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
41 Krishnan, Santosh SR-4 Marist 23.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Susko, Tim SR-4 Iona 23.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Ryan, Dorian SO-2 Manhattan 23.57# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Kemp, Josiah FR-1 St. Peter's 23.61 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Forletta, Cristian JR-3 Manhattan 23.78# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Isabella, Paul SO-2 Rider 23.79# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
47 Manna, Vincent FR-1 Marist 24.06 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Green, Jon SO-2 Marist 24.39 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
49 Viggiani, Samuel JR-3 Canisius 25.39 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
50 De Coteau, Josh Iona 25.89# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Baird, Graham JR-3 Iona 29.34# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boone, Niasia SR-4 Manhattan 24.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 24.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Albert, Avosuahi SR-4 St. Peter's 25.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Gosier, Vernetta FR-1 St. Peter's 25.28 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Albert, Ohunene SR-4 St. Peter's 25.28 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Pizarro, Tamantha SR-4 Iona 25.54 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Squier, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 25.71 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Ilelaboye, Mary SO-2 Rider 25.72 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
11 Walker, Genesis SO-2 Rider 25.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Solomon, Melissa SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.99 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Gay, Aisha SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.05 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Del Mundo, Britney JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Dewitt, Shawnaeja FR-1 Rider 26.19 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Mitchell, Tiahna JR-3 Manhattan 26.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Miranda, Nioami SR-4 Monmouth 26.25 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Oatman, Bria Iona 26.27 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Peterson, Alexis FR-1 St. Peter's 26.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Bowen, De'ja FR-1 St. Peter's 26.28 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Morales, Alenys SO-2 Rider 26.31 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Puma, Tarry SO-2 Rider 26.34 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
22 Boyce, Amahri SO-2 Manhattan 26.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Foster, Symone SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 McHenry, Camille SO-2 Marist 26.36 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Simmons, Anyae FR-1 Rider 26.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
27 Mayo, Jordan FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.46 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
28 Miller, Farrah FR-1 Rider 26.50 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Cibuls, Kathleen SR-4 Manhattan 26.71 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Jenkins, Iyanna SR-4 Monmouth 26.71 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Gulama, Edwina JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Snowden, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 26.75 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Holder, LeDawn SO-2 Monmouth 26.78 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 St. John, Victoria SR-4 St. Peter's 26.80 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Butler, Ylexis JR-3 Rider 26.91 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Assongba, Yvette SO-2 Rider 27.00 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
37 May, Zania FR-1 Rider 27.05 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Thorton, Akira SR-4 Niagara 27.06# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Corpora, Nina FR-1 Monmouth 27.23 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Fratianni, Jessica SO-2 Rider 27.23 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
41 Halloran, Caitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 27.31 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Scott, Amani FR-1 Niagara 27.37# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 27.38 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
44 Gay, Serena FR-1 Niagara 27.55# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 Whitner, Nakiyah FR-1 Monmouth 27.61# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Chute, Alicia FR-1 Marist 27.69 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 McGrath , Lauren SO-2 Niagara 27.69# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
48 Foster, Haleigh SO-2 Niagara 27.70# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Schroepfer, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 27.86# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Azar-Brandes, Isabella FR-1 Marist 27.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
51 Bagnato, Emma JR-3 Niagara 27.97# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Oliverio, Emily SO-2 Niagara 28.01# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
53 Ridgway, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 28.21 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
54 Dunbar, Bryhanna SR-4 Manhattan 28.40 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Zekraus, Bethany FR-1 Marist 28.50 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Holland, Trinity SO-2 Rider 28.54 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
57 Ferrara, Gianna FR-1 Marist 28.70 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
58 DiGiovanni, Grace SO-2 Quinnipiac 28.72 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Harrington, Hannah FR-1 Manhattan 28.74 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
60 Lamica, Jacalyn SR-4 Canisius 28.78# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 DiGiacinto, Jillian SR-4 Quinnipiac 28.87 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Rogers, Meg JR-3 Niagara 29.10# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
63 Bekasi, Anne FR-1 Marist 29.45 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
64 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 30.04# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Brenkacs, Hannah SO-2 Niagara 30.11# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Meyer, Daniella FR-1 Marist 30.30 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Cleary, Sylvea FR-1 Canisius 30.76 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
68 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Iona 32.04# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 33.36 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
70 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 33.45 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
71 Molloy, Hannah SR-4 Iona 37.31# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 48.38 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 48.90 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Moore, Alexander JR-3 Manhattan 49.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 49.21 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 49.30 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Green, James SO-2 Rider 49.32 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Jacoutot, Tim JR-3 Monmouth 49.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 49.64 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Sanchez, Isaiah FR-1 St. Peter's 49.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Ingraham, Tahkwan SO-2 Rider 49.81 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 49.82 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Fenton, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 50.12 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Nyoni, Tendai FR-1 Manhattan 50.13 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Boyer, Jerome SO-2 Rider 50.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Greene, Jordan JR-3 Manhattan 50.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 50.55 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Anderson, Devin FR-1 Rider 50.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Couture, Cory FR-1 Manhattan 50.66# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
19 Boggs, Brandon JR-3 Manhattan 50.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Susko, Tim SR-4 Iona 50.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Gowdy, Tyler JR-3 Rider 50.89 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Shockley, Jamir FR-1 St. Peter's 51.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Jefferson, Noah FR-1 Manhattan 51.08 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
24 Krishnan, Santosh SR-4 Marist 51.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 Conroy, John FR-1 Iona 51.54 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
26 Stianche, Derian FR-1 Rider 51.64 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 Shober, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 51.70 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
28 Manna, Vincent FR-1 Marist 52.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Bahnsen, Ryan FR-1 Marist 52.60 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
30 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 52.64 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
31 Beglane, Patrick SO-2 Marist 52.68 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Green, Jon SO-2 Marist 52.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Hill, Robert SR-4 Monmouth 53.52# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Ziskind, Cole JR-3 Marist 54.17 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
35 Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 54.30# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Lafferty, Andrew SO-2 Marist 54.73 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 De Coteau, Josh FR-1 Iona 54.74 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
38 Viggiani, Samuel JR-3 Canisius 55.32 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Munsch, Caelan FR-1 Marist 55.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 Cruz, Kalani FR-1 St. Peter's 55.44# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Santizo, Luis FR-1 St. Peter's 55.92# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
42 Burton, Henry SR-4 Canisius 56.44# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Davies, Connor SR-4 Canisius 58.95 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
44 Fisher, Brian SO-2 Canisius 1:02.95 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
45 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 1:05.79 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Albert, Avosuahi SR-4 St. Peter's 56.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Castronovo, Sophia SO-2 Rider 56.83 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Ilelaboye, Mary SO-2 Rider 56.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 57.33 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Miranda, Nioami SR-4 Monmouth 57.64 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Solomon, Melissa SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.02 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
7 Miller, Farrah FR-1 Rider 58.26 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Squier, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 58.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Harris, Zarah JR-3 Manhattan 58.39 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 58.96 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Pizarro, Tamantha SR-4 Iona 59.00 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
12 Halloran, Caitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 59.29 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Donahue, Patricia JR-3 Monmouth 59.74# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Kearns, Grace FR-1 Monmouth 59.76# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Puma, Tarry SO-2 Rider 59.91 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:00.41 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Todd, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 1:00.64 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Gebhardt, Jordyne SO-2 Rider 1:00.69 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Azar-Brandes, Isabella FR-1 Marist 1:00.77 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Oatman, Bria FR-1 Iona 1:00.79 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
21 Donovan , Eileen FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Dewitt, Shawnaeja FR-1 Rider 1:00.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Osley, Chantel FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.05 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Bithell, Quinn SR-4 Rider 1:01.08 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
25 Higgins, Lacey FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Snowden, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.49 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
27 Tidler, Natalie FR-1 Marist 1:01.54 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Davis, Kaylah FR-1 St. Peter's 1:01.54 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Corpora, Nina FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.58 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Bagnato, Emma JR-3 Niagara 1:01.82# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 McHenry, Camille SO-2 Marist 1:02.05 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Evans, Tiyauna FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.09 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
33 Cepeda, Grace JR-3 Marist 1:02.23 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Bigelow, Dyani JR-3 Rider 1:02.30 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Osipitan, Omotolani FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.63 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Raysor, Moriah JR-3 Iona 1:02.99 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
37 DiGiacinto, Jillian SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:03.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Chute, Alicia FR-1 Marist 1:03.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Orders, Janai FR-1 St. Peter's 1:03.64# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 DiGiovanni, Grace SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:03.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Rogers, Meg JR-3 Niagara 1:04.47# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Sacco, Emma SR-4 Monmouth 1:04.63# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Richardson, Maya SO-2 Iona 1:04.97# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 1:04.98# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
45 Scott, Amani FR-1 Niagara 1:05.05# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
46 Francois, Lovely JR-3 St. Peter's 1:05.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Mitchell, MacKenzie FR-1 Marist 1:07.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
48 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Iona 1:07.22 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
49 Meyer, Daniella FR-1 Marist 1:09.08 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Ridgway, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 1:09.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
51 Brenkacs, Hannah SO-2 Niagara 1:10.34# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Molloy, Hannah SR-4 Iona 1:10.86 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
53 Flower, Julia SR-4 Iona 1:10.96 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
54 Merricks, Tichelle FR-1 St. Peter's 1:11.89# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
55 Iadicicco, Isabella JR-3 Canisius 1:11.96 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
56 Gault, Okzana FR-1 St. Peter's 1:12.01# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Toth, Gabrielle SO-2 Iona 1:13.85 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
58 Meehan, Erica SR-4 Canisius 1:17.42# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Cajamarca, Maleny SO-2 St. Peter's 1:19.29# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 1:04.69# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
2 Gentles, Jarrett FR-1 St. Peter's 1:04.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 1:05.80# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
4 Green, James SO-2 Rider 1:06.49 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Nyoni, Tendai FR-1 Manhattan 1:06.67# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
6 Quinn, Sean SO-2 Monmouth 1:06.98 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Shober, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 1:07.12# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:07.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
9 Stianche, Derian FR-1 Rider 1:07.30 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
10 Susko, Tim SR-4 Iona 1:07.49 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
11 Doran, Connor JR-3 Canisius 1:07.64# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Shockley, Jamir FR-1 St. Peter's 1:07.80 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
13 Conroy, John FR-1 Iona 1:08.59 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
14 Bahnsen, Ryan FR-1 Marist 1:08.61 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
15 Manna, Vincent FR-1 Marist 1:08.67 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
16 Rivera-Sharp, Noah SO-2 Rider 1:08.71 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
17 Hill, Robert SR-4 Monmouth 1:09.40# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 1:09.56# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Ackermann, Peter FR-1 Manhattan 1:10.06 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
20 Nolan, Ethan FR-1 Rider 1:10.56 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Santizo, Luis FR-1 St. Peter's 1:10.84 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Lormilus, Lovens FR-1 St. Peter's 1:16.98# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
23 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 1:27.56 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
24 Logsdon, Colin SO-2 Iona 1:33.30 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:15.16 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Miranda, Nioami SR-4 Monmouth 1:15.55 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
3 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.48 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:17.83 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Albert, Avosuahi SR-4 St. Peter's 1:18.02# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Kearns, Grace FR-1 Monmouth 1:18.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Boucher, Paris JR-3 Rider 1:18.55 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Squier, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 1:18.88# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Todd, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 1:19.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Berry, Nicole SR-4 Rider 1:19.45 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
11 Miller, Farrah FR-1 Rider 1:19.50 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:19.67 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Harris, Zarah JR-3 Manhattan 1:19.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Higgins, Lacey FR-1 Monmouth 1:20.44# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Pezzolla, Giulia FR-1 Monmouth 1:21.07# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Gebhardt, Jordyne SO-2 Rider 1:21.33 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Osipitan, Omotolani FR-1 St. Peter's 1:21.62# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
18 Osley, Chantel FR-1 Monmouth 1:22.17 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Morris, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 1:22.91# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Molnar, Kelli SO-2 Monmouth 1:23.42# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Bednarek, Holly JR-3 Siena 1:23.56# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Wisowaty, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth 1:23.84# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
23 Corpora, Nina FR-1 Monmouth 1:24.19# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
24 DiGiacinto, Jillian SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:24.29 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
25 Davis, Kaylah FR-1 St. Peter's 1:24.40 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
26 Snowden, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 1:24.64# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Donahue, Patricia JR-3 Monmouth 1:24.98 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Joachimi, Rachel SR-4 Canisius 1:26.02# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Sacco, Emma SR-4 Monmouth 1:26.97 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Francois, Lovely JR-3 St. Peter's 1:27.32 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
31 Jankowski, Isabella JR-3 Canisius 1:28.58# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Ruotolo, Gina FR-1 Marist 1:29.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Lazarou, Olivia SO-2 Iona 1:30.65 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
34 Bekasi, Anne FR-1 Marist 1:32.47 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
35 Cleary, Sylvea FR-1 Canisius 1:32.98 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 1:52.76 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
2 DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2 Monmouth 1:52.86 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 1:52.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 1:53.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Doran, Connor JR-3 Canisius 1:53.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Jones, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 1:53.88# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Carrera, Marc SO-2 Manhattan 1:53.90 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 1:54.14 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 1:54.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Lindrud, Ryan FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.35 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.48 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
13 Hoffman, James SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Quinn, Sean SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Dilcher, Damien FR-1 Iona 1:54.96 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
16 Holland, Ryan SO-2 Siena 1:55.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Rollins, Tehj FR-1 Rider 1:56.01 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Sweeney, Aidan SO-2 Marist 1:56.08 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
19 St. Germain, Connor JR-3 Marist 1:56.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Nestor, Clardo FR-1 St. Peter's 1:56.35 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Stianche, Derian FR-1 Rider 1:56.37 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Soldevere, Nick SO-2 Iona 1:56.98# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 Ropes, Zachary JR-3 Marist 1:57.15 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Conover, Michael FR-1 St. Peter's 1:57.62 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Tierney, Ryan SO-2 Manhattan 1:57.73# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Beveridge, Matthew FR-1 Canisius 1:57.78# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1 Rider 1:58.25 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Ziskind, Cole JR-3 Marist 1:58.64 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
30 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 1:58.70 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Pron, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 1:58.82 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 1:58.87 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Sandford, Paul FR-1 Marist 1:59.19 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Spinosa, Nicholas SR-4 Canisius 1:59.28# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Clark, Tyler FR-1 Canisius 1:59.32# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Rodriguez, Luis SO-2 Rider 1:59.82 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Hunziker, Nick SO-2 Iona 1:59.88 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
38 Crorkin, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 1:59.90 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
39 Tibbetts, Christopher SO-2 Marist 1:59.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Manna, Vincent FR-1 Marist 2:00.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Rudawsky, Christian FR-1 Monmouth 2:00.66 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Doster, Cole FR-1 Rider 2:01.01 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
43 Famiglietti, Ryan FR-1 Siena 2:01.07 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Tripi, Vincent FR-1 Marist 2:01.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Beglane, Patrick SO-2 Marist 2:01.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Lozipone, David SO-2 Manhattan 2:01.81# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
47 Nolan, Ethan FR-1 Rider 2:02.19 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
47 Munsch, Caelan FR-1 Marist 2:02.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
49 Bahnsen, Ryan FR-1 Marist 2:02.25 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Poirier, Nate FR-1 Siena 2:02.82 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
51 Estremera, Christopher JR-3 Siena 2:03.04# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
52 Zappala, Jake SO-2 Rider 2:03.30# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
53 DeSouza, Jonathan FR-1 Iona 2:03.36 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
54 Szaro, David FR-1 St. Peter's 2:03.99 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
55 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 2:04.14# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Devito, Joseph FR-1 Manhattan 2:04.20 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
57 Baah-Mensah, Steven FR-1 Monmouth 2:06.67 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
58 Santizo, Luis FR-1 St. Peter's 2:08.61# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Burton, Henry SR-4 Canisius 2:09.05# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Fisher, Brian SO-2 Canisius 2:15.77 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
61 Gianadda, Michael SO-2 Canisius 2:16.24# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Kifer, Matthew FR-1 Canisius 2:16.53 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
63 Davies, Connor SR-4 Canisius 2:22.21# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:11.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Davies, Ahmetra SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:12.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Baltus, Nina JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.43 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Siegle, Kristin SR-4 Rider 2:13.90 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Boucher, Paris JR-3 Rider 2:13.99 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Baker, Michaela SO-2 Monmouth 2:14.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 2:14.34 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
8 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:14.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
9 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:15.29 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Mastromatteo, Gianna JR-3 Marist 2:15.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
11 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Iona 2:16.08 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
12 Sparrow, Grace FR-1 Iona 2:16.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Dwyer, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 2:17.20 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
14 Powers, Kerri JR-3 Monmouth 2:18.29# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Kearns, Grace FR-1 Monmouth 2:18.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Ward, Katie SR-4 Rider 2:18.59 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Velock, Kyra JR-3 Monmouth 2:18.90 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 de la Torre Coca, Oliva FR-1 Rider 2:19.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Serkes, Morgan JR-3 Siena 2:19.70 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Osley, Chantel FR-1 Monmouth 2:20.29 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Berry, Nicole SR-4 Rider 2:20.30 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Laliberte, Jill JR-3 Marist 2:21.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Repsher, Alyssa JR-3 Monmouth 2:21.46 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
24 Sexton, Kayla SO-2 Marist 2:21.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Voight, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:22.00# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Bednarek, Holly JR-3 Siena 2:22.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
27 Stuckey, Greta FR-1 Marist 2:22.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
28 Pezzolla, Giulia FR-1 Monmouth 2:23.14 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
29 Higgins, Lacey FR-1 Monmouth 2:23.80 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
29 Fame, Juliana FR-1 Marist 2:23.80 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Bryant, Julia SO-2 Siena 2:23.97# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Hill, Allison SO-2 Siena 2:24.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Tenney, Kathryn FR-1 Marist 2:24.13 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
33 Lazarou, Olivia SO-2 Iona 2:24.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
35 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:24.56 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
36 Beaulieu, Madeline SR-4 Canisius 2:24.60# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Clinton, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:24.82# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
38 Halloran, Caitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:25.22# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Harris, Zarah JR-3 Manhattan 2:25.61# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
40 Toth, Gabrielle SO-2 Iona 2:25.66# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Richardson, Maya SO-2 Iona 2:25.71 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
42 Tarabokija, Angelina FR-1 Rider 2:25.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
43 Klinowski, Nora JR-3 Niagara 2:26.08# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 McCann, Caitlin FR-1 Marist 2:26.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Arrigo, Shayna SO-2 Manhattan 2:26.31 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
46 DiGiacinto, Jillian SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:26.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Wisowaty, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth 2:26.88# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Flower, Julia SR-4 Iona 2:27.10# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
49 Laramie, Karissa JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:27.34# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Todd, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 2:27.48 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
51 Joachimi, Rachel SR-4 Canisius 2:28.61 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
52 Ielfield, Hali SO-2 Manhattan 2:28.81# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
53 Benzer, Libby SO-2 Canisius 2:29.91# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Laverty , Amy SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:30.13# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Tooker, Maddie JR-3 Marist 2:30.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
56 DelVecchio, Sydney JR-3 Rider 2:30.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
57 Raysor, Moriah JR-3 Iona 2:30.62 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
58 Moran, Olivia FR-1 Canisius 2:30.82# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Davis, Kaylah FR-1 St. Peter's 2:31.45 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Jankowski, Isabella JR-3 Canisius 2:31.83# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 Marullo, Annina SO-2 Niagara 2:32.20# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Donahue, Patricia JR-3 Monmouth 2:32.22 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
63 Durant, Olivia JR-3 Siena 2:32.73# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
64 Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:32.74 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
65 Wardner, Leah JR-3 Canisius 2:33.38# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Ruotolo, Gina FR-1 Marist 2:34.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
67 Gebhardt, Jordyne SO-2 Rider 2:34.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
68 Bugenhagen, Heather FR-1 Canisius 2:34.67# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
69 Phillips, Cassidy FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:35.27 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
70 Silba, Marissa FR-1 Canisius 2:36.22 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
71 Campeau, Rylee FR-1 Canisius 2:37.36# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
72 White, Kristen SR-4 Rider 2:37.46# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
73 Von Ahn, Hunter FR-1 Marist 2:37.60 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
74 Bergin, Shannon SO-2 Siena 2:37.97# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
75 Kibler, Grace SO-2 Niagara 2:38.34# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
76 Wehrhahn, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 2:38.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
77 Ketchum, Brynne FR-1 Canisius 2:43.80# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Cummings, Kelsey JR-3 Rider 2:45.42 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Roman, Casey SO-2 Niagara 2:46.14# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Cleary, Sylvea FR-1 Canisius 2:47.51# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Lafave, Alyssa JR-3 Marist 2:47.69 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
82 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:48.49 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
83 Meehan, Erica SR-4 Canisius 2:57.56 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
84 Mayer, Lindsey FR-1 Canisius 2:58.52 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
85 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 3:25.10 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
86 Carmon, Aniyah FR-1 St. Peter's 3:46.27 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mazzei, Mike SR-4 Rider 2:25.11 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 2:26.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Soldevere, Nick FR-1 Iona 2:27.32 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2 Monmouth 2:27.35 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Rafferty, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 2:28.09 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
6 Tierney, Ryan SO-2 Manhattan 2:28.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 2:29.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Pron, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 2:29.43 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 2:29.95 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Hoffman, James SO-2 Monmouth 2:30.37 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Sweeney, Aidan SO-2 Marist 2:30.46 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Ruskan, Scott JR-3 Rider 2:30.53 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
13 Holland, Ryan JR-3 Siena 2:30.62 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Bodon, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 2:30.78 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Williams, Quemarii FR-1 Manhattan 2:30.97# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Wood, Micah FR-1 Monmouth 2:31.57# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Greski, Jacob SO-2 Siena 2:31.86# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Dearie, Brendan FR-1 Marist 2:31.92 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
19 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 2:32.00 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
20 Courts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 2:32.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Sandford, Paul FR-1 Marist 2:32.88 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
22 Crorkin, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 2:33.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
23 St. Germain, Connor JR-3 Marist 2:33.68 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1 Rider 2:33.96 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
25 Carrera, Marc SO-2 Manhattan 2:34.02# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
26 Lindrud, Ryan FR-1 Manhattan 2:34.40 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
27 Poirier, Nate FR-1 Siena 2:34.77 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Ziskind, Cole JR-3 Marist 2:35.43 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 2:35.75 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
30 Vineyard, Donny SO-2 Rider 2:35.90 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Jacques, Matthew SR-4 Siena 2:35.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
32 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 2:36.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
33 Rollins, Tehj FR-1 Rider 2:37.14 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Tripi, Vincent FR-1 Marist 2:37.42 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
35 Nestor, Clardo FR-1 St. Peter's 2:37.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
36 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 2:38.02# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Baah-Mensah, Steven FR-1 Monmouth 2:38.39 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Olden, Brandon FR-1 Siena 2:38.64# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Spinosa, Nicholas SR-4 Canisius 2:39.38# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Zappala, Jake SO-2 Rider 2:39.75 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Rudawsky, Christian FR-1 Monmouth 2:40.36# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
42 Brown, Marcus SR-4 Canisius 2:40.86# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Famiglietti, Ryan FR-1 Siena 2:41.26 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
44 Anderson, Tommy FR-1 Siena 2:41.91# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Szaro, David FR-1 St. Peter's 2:42.87 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
46 Doster, Cole FR-1 Rider 2:44.25 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
47 Kifer, Matthew FR-1 Canisius 2:59.21 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
48 Lormilus, Lovens FR-1 St. Peter's 3:09.39 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 Davies, Connor SR-4 Canisius 3:12.68 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baltus, Nina JR-3 Monmouth 2:55.93 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Sparrow, Grace FR-1 Iona 2:56.16 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Grohn, Denise SR-4 Marist 2:56.26 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
4 Burns, Emily SR-4 Marist 2:56.33 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
5 Toth, Gabrielle FR-1 Iona 2:57.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
6 Mastromatteo, Gianna JR-3 Marist 2:57.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Hagen, Brooke JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:58.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Baker, Michaela SO-2 Monmouth 2:59.39 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Voight, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:00.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Scaglione, Nicola FR-1 Manhattan 3:00.82 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Boucher, Paris JR-3 Rider 3:01.21 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:02.07# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Velock, Kyra JR-3 Monmouth 3:02.24# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
14 Veverka, Clare FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:03.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Greenfield, Mackenzie SR-4 Rider 3:05.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Powers, Kerri JR-3 Monmouth 3:05.58# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Ward, Katie SR-4 Rider 3:05.65 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Osley, Chantel FR-1 Monmouth 3:05.94# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
19 Carlson, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:05.99# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Bryant, Julia SO-2 Siena 3:06.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Higgins, Lacey FR-1 Monmouth 3:06.70# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
22 Laverty , Amy SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:06.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Hill, Allison SO-2 Siena 3:07.51 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Serkes, Morgan JR-3 Siena 3:07.84# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Pestle, Mia SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:08.01# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Kearns, Grace FR-1 Monmouth 3:08.63# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
27 Richardson, Maya FR-1 Iona 3:09.20 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
28 Donahue, Patricia JR-3 Monmouth 3:09.71# Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
29 Bradley, Kathaleen SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:10.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
30 Bakas, Kaitlin SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:14.06 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
31 McDade Clay, Delia FR-1 Siena 3:14.77# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Tenney, Kathryn FR-1 Marist 3:15.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Prizio, Gabriella JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:15.39 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Raysor, Moriah JR-3 Iona 3:16.66 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
35 Wilcox, Sara SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:17.14 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Wisowaty, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth 3:19.09 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Leo, Kayla JR-3 Canisius 3:20.12# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Durant, Olivia JR-3 Siena 3:23.31# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
39 Proctor, Grace JR-3 St. Peter's 3:26.37 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
40 Spangler, Carolyn SR-4 Canisius 3:31.22# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Iadicicco, Isabella JR-3 Canisius 3:32.19# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Ketchum, Brynne FR-1 Canisius 3:32.38# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Gil, Katelyn SO-2 St. Peter's 3:36.26 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
44 White, Kristen SR-4 Rider 3:43.20 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
45 Mayer, Lindsey FR-1 Canisius 3:52.94# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 4:08.29 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
2 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 4:08.99 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
3 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 4:09.00 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
4 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 4:09.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Hoffman, James SO-2 Monmouth 4:09.85 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Hopkins, Jac SR-4 Iona 4:11.83 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
7 Dilcher, Damien FR-1 Iona 4:12.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 4:12.20 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
9 Long, Tom SR-4 Rider 4:13.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 DiLaurenzio, Louis SO-2 Monmouth 4:14.70 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
11 Gillooley, Aidan FR-1 Siena 4:15.03# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Rafferty, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 4:15.21 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Lozipone, David SO-2 Manhattan 4:16.24 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
14 Tierney, Ryan SO-2 Manhattan 4:16.38 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
15 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 4:16.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 4:18.13# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Soldevere, Nick FR-1 Iona 4:18.25 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Bodon, Matt SO-2 Monmouth 4:18.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Maida, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 4:19.09 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
20 Ruskan, Scott JR-3 Rider 4:19.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 4:19.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
22 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:20.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Greski, Jacob SO-2 Siena 4:20.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Pron, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 4:21.62 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
25 Sappey, Henry SR-4 Monmouth 4:21.70 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Spector, Will SO-2 Rider 4:22.45 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Clark, Tyler FR-1 Canisius 4:22.48 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
28 Thurairajah, Gobi FR-1 Rider 4:22.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
29 Castaneda, Richie FR-1 Rider 4:22.99 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Heredia, Kevin SO-2 Rider 4:23.15 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
31 Pavicic, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 4:23.33 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
31 Moore, Ian FR-1 Monmouth 4:23.33 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Jerolaman, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 4:23.76 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Beveridge, Matthew FR-1 Canisius 4:23.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 4:23.89 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Neamtu, Nicholas SR-4 Canisius 4:23.95 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
37 Hunziker, Nick FR-1 Iona 4:24.11 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Daurio, Danny JR-3 Rider 4:24.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
39 Doran, Connor JR-3 Canisius 4:25.34 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
40 Olden, Brandon FR-1 Siena 4:25.81# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Sweeney, Aidan SO-2 Marist 4:25.98 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
42 Mastromatteo, Dominic FR-1 Marist 4:26.13 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
43 Dearie, Brendan FR-1 Marist 4:27.19 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Maida, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 4:27.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
45 Courts, Christopher FR-1 Marist 4:27.45 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
46 Baah-Mensah, Steven FR-1 Monmouth 4:27.60# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Brown, Marcus SR-4 Canisius 4:27.87 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
48 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 4:28.08 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
49 Nicholasi, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:28.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Anderson, Tommy FR-1 Siena 4:28.71# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Rynkowski, Bradford SO-2 Marist 4:29.04 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Rudawsky, Christian FR-1 Monmouth 4:29.11# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Carrera, Marc SO-2 Manhattan 4:29.29# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
54 Collado, Eric SO-2 Rider 4:29.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
55 Lazorcak, Andrew SO-2 Rider 4:29.53 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
56 Farrell, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 4:29.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
57 Logsdon, Colin SO-2 Iona 4:29.57 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
58 Alshoubeki, Adam SR-4 Manhattan 4:29.60# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
59 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 4:29.66 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
60 Stoker, Michael JR-3 Siena 4:29.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
61 Peppy, Michael SO-2 Canisius 4:29.91# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 4:30.42 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
63 Jacques, Matthew SR-4 Siena 4:30.51# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
64 Oetinger, Austin SR-4 Canisius 4:30.80# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Spinosa, Nicholas SR-4 Canisius 4:31.27 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
66 Crorkin, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 4:31.43# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
67 Boccia, Domenick SO-2 Manhattan 4:32.13# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
68 Arpaio, Robby FR-1 Rider 4:32.78 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
69 Strain, Nick FR-1 Rider 4:32.81# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
70 Tripi, Vincent FR-1 Marist 4:33.19 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
71 Gatti, Jack FR-1 Rider 4:33.30 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
72 Hogue, Alexander JR-3 Marist 4:34.24 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
73 Rollins, Tehj FR-1 Rider 4:34.36 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
74 Taylor, Jared FR-1 Monmouth 4:34.66 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
75 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 4:35.54 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
76 Estremera, Christopher JR-3 Siena 4:35.85# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
77 Zaccaria, Leo FR-1 Rider 4:36.10 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
78 Czop, Daniel FR-1 Marist 4:36.46 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
79 Poirier, Nate FR-1 Siena 4:37.25# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Yasuda, Yuki Niagara 4:40.72# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Burton, Henry SR-4 Canisius 4:44.35 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
82 Tianga, Jaoquin FR-1 Rider 4:49.09# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
83 Schwarzmueller, William Niagara 4:52.46# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Conover, Michael FR-1 St. Peter's 4:56.79 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
85 Rodriguez, Luis SO-2 Rider 4:58.00 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
86 Szaro, David FR-1 St. Peter's 4:58.53# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
87 Wagner, Peter JR-3 Siena 4:58.56# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
88 Gianadda, Michael SO-2 Canisius 5:01.26 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
89 Kifer, Matthew FR-1 Canisius 5:16.55 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 4:39.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 4:51.96 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Grohn, Denise SR-4 Marist 4:52.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Burns, Emily SR-4 Marist 4:53.43 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Goria, Shannon FR-1 Quinnipiac 4:54.18 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Siegle, Kristin SR-4 Rider 4:55.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
7 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn SR-4 Iona 4:57.49 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Young, Emily SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:57.56 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
9 Carlson, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:59.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Toth, Gabrielle FR-1 Iona 4:59.86 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
11 Voight, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:01.42 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
12 Scaglione, Andria FR-1 Manhattan 5:01.67 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Ragenklint, Sammi FR-1 Monmouth 5:02.57 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
14 Pellegrini, Carolyn SR-4 Siena 5:03.70 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Velock, Kyra JR-3 Monmouth 5:04.92 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
16 Strain, Monica JR-3 Siena 5:04.95 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Scaglione, Nicola FR-1 Manhattan 5:05.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
18 Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 Rider 5:06.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Baltus, Nina JR-3 Monmouth 5:07.42# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Luma, Dayna SR-4 Monmouth 5:07.51# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Curtin, Meghan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:07.53# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Lazarou, Olivia SO-2 Iona 5:07.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Mastromatteo, Gianna JR-3 Marist 5:08.86 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
24 Pestle, Mia SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:09.41 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Veverka, Clare FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:10.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
26 Serkes, Morgan JR-3 Siena 5:11.15 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
27 Repsher, Alyssa JR-3 Monmouth 5:11.31 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
28 Atanasova, Elaine FR-1 Siena 5:11.73# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Laliberte, Jill JR-3 Marist 5:11.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Flower, Julia SR-4 Iona 5:12.06 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
31 Lomascolo, Olivia FR-1 Siena 5:12.50# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
32 Greenfield, Mackenzie SR-4 Rider 5:12.53 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Pavicic, Peri SR-4 Rider 5:13.38 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
34 Cummings, Keellyn SO-2 Monmouth 5:13.74# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Rosati, Regina JR-3 Siena 5:14.76# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Sparrow, Grace FR-1 Iona 5:15.01 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
37 Dwyer, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 5:15.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Molloy, Hannah SR-4 Iona 5:16.61 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
39 Sexton, Kayla SO-2 Marist 5:17.35 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 Bakas, Kaitlin SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:17.63 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
41 Laverty , Amy SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:20.21 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Keiser, Marisa FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:20.30# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Vinciguerra, Sophia FR-1 Siena 5:20.31 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Wilcox, Sara SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:20.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
45 Smith, Maria JR-3 Marist 5:20.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
46 Klinowski, Nora JR-3 Niagara 5:21.82# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Campbell, Grace SO-2 Manhattan 5:23.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 McDade Clay, Delia FR-1 Siena 5:23.57 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
49 Heaney, Sinead FR-1 Marist 5:25.00 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Hill, Allison SO-2 Siena 5:25.61# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
51 Tarabokija, Angelina FR-1 Rider 5:26.44 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
52 Schmitt, Anya JR-3 Siena 5:26.58 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
53 Marullo, Annina SO-2 Niagara 5:27.23# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Silba, Marissa FR-1 Canisius 5:30.35# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Richardson, Maya FR-1 Iona 5:30.77 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
56 Bradley, Kathaleen SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:32.79 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
57 Leal, Samantha JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:32.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Bugenhagen, Heather FR-1 Canisius 5:34.34 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
59 Bradle, Sydney FR-1 Marist 5:34.37 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
60 Shellard, Madeleine SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:35.30# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
61 Ward, Katie SR-4 Rider 5:35.72 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 DelVecchio, Sydney JR-3 Rider 5:36.84 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
63 Benzer, Libby SO-2 Canisius 5:37.81# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Hartnett, Caitlin SR-4 Manhattan 5:37.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Harris, Lauren JR-3 Marist 5:38.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
66 Pampin, Michaela JR-3 Rider 5:39.31 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
67 Moran, Olivia FR-1 Canisius 5:39.56# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Kibler, Grace SO-2 Niagara 5:41.18# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
69 Davis, Ellie FR-1 Marist 5:44.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
70 Campeau, Rylee FR-1 Canisius 5:46.93# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
71 Wallace, Jaclyn SR-4 Canisius 5:46.96# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Miale, Katie SR-4 Marist 5:50.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
73 Cummings, Kelsey JR-3 Rider 5:54.49# 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
74 Proctor, Grace JR-3 St. Peter's 5:58.83# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Ketchum, Brynne FR-1 Canisius 5:59.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
76 Murray, Erin JR-3 Niagara 5:59.48# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
77 Alvarez, Evelin JR-3 St. Peter's 6:01.74# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
78 Gil, Katelyn SO-2 St. Peter's 6:02.43# Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Iadicicco, Isabella JR-3 Canisius 6:09.96 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
80 Meehan, Erica SR-4 Canisius 6:44.41 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
81 Mayer, Lindsey FR-1 Canisius 6:57.12 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 7:53.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Hopkins, Jac SR-4 Iona 8:05.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 8:12.79 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 8:13.61 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
5 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 8:17.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Baird, Graham JR-3 Iona 8:19.22 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Kibet, Evans SR-4 Siena 8:19.23 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 8:22.93 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 8:24.73 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
10 Gillooley, Aidan FR-1 Siena 8:25.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 8:27.63 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
12 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 8:29.03 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 8:32.36 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Rivas, Christopher SR-4 Marist 8:32.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Lozipone, David SO-2 Manhattan 8:35.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
16 Retzios, Carrington SO-2 Monmouth 8:35.85 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Maida, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 8:36.40 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Walker, Owen SO-2 Siena 8:36.97 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Rafferty, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 8:38.31 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Hennelly, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 8:38.34 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Sappey, Henry SR-4 Monmouth 8:39.21 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Olden, Brandon FR-1 Siena 8:39.62 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Goddard, Ed SO-2 Iona 8:39.89 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 8:40.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
25 Clark, Tyler FR-1 Canisius 8:40.94 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
26 Daurio, Danny JR-3 Rider 8:41.68 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
27 Manning, Dylan SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:41.89 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
28 Starr, Cameron SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:43.99 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
29 Logsdon, Colin SO-2 Iona 8:44.98 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 8:45.10 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Neamtu, Nicholas SR-4 Canisius 8:46.55 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
32 Stack, Conor SR-4 Marist 8:47.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Rene, Matthew SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:47.94 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
34 Hilton, Jack SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:48.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
35 Perreault, Andrew FR-1 Canisius 8:48.57 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
36 Emerson, Chris JR-3 Manhattan 8:48.87# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Castaneda, Richie FR-1 Rider 8:49.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
38 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 8:49.22 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
39 Peppy, Michael SO-2 Canisius 8:49.30 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
40 Canavan, Aidan JR-3 Siena 8:50.01# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Farrell, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 8:50.52 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
42 Dearie, Brendan FR-1 Marist 8:50.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
43 Anderson, Tommy FR-1 Siena 8:51.88 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Stoker, Michael JR-3 Siena 8:51.92# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Ortega, Jemar JR-3 Manhattan 8:53.02# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
46 Czop, Daniel FR-1 Marist 8:53.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
47 Moore, Richard SO-2 Canisius 8:54.26 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
48 Pavicic, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 8:54.35 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Maida, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 8:54.71 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Kiernan, Michael SR-4 Quinnipiac 8:54.72 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
51 Greski, Jacob SO-2 Siena 8:54.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Strain, Nick FR-1 Rider 8:56.14 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
53 Kutch, Patrick SO-2 Marist 8:56.28 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
54 Pron, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 8:56.70 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
55 Burke, Matthew SO-2 Quinnipiac 8:56.83 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
56 Taylor, Jared FR-1 Monmouth 8:57.62 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
57 Sweeney, Aidan SO-2 Marist 8:58.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Jerolaman, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 8:58.75 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
59 Euler, Tim SO-2 Monmouth 8:58.80 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
60 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 8:58.98 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
61 Janovic, Cameron FR-1 Monmouth 8:59.12 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Hartman, Matthew FR-1 Marist 8:59.62 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
63 Stenslie, Max SO-2 Quinnipiac 9:00.05 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
64 Alden, Peter FR-1 Siena 9:00.22 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
65 Nicholasi, Andrew FR-1 Rider 9:00.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
66 Laframboise, Matthew FR-1 Siena 9:01.86# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Belfatto, Anthony SR-4 Canisius 9:02.05# RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Oetinger, Austin SR-4 Canisius 9:02.13 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
69 Ainscoe, Shane SO-2 Monmouth 9:02.74 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
70 Spector, Will SO-2 Rider 9:03.22 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
71 Hogue, Alexander JR-3 Marist 9:05.12 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
72 Spinelli, John SO-2 Monmouth 9:05.73 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Donahue, Aidan SO-2 Manhattan 9:06.91 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
74 Adamski, Christopher FR-1 Siena 9:09.96# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
75 Baah-Mensah, Steven FR-1 Monmouth 9:12.39 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
76 Collado, Eric SO-2 Rider 9:14.79 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
77 Brown, Marcus SR-4 Canisius 9:15.18# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Dombrowiecki, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 9:16.85 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
79 Nunziata, Mark FR-1 Siena 9:19.36# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Rodriguez, Dylan FR-1 Rider 9:21.96 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
81 Consolini, Jack SR-4 Manhattan 9:23.20# Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
82 DiGiacomo, Cole JR-3 Siena 9:24.77# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
83 Gatti, Jack FR-1 Rider 9:29.95 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
84 Tianga, Jaoquin FR-1 Rider 9:38.27 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
85 Schwarzmueller, William Niagara 9:39.30# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
86 Duffy, Conor SR-4 Rider 9:50.81 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
87 DeLola, ryan Niagara 9:55.90# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
88 Lopez, Erik FR-1 Rider 9:56.83 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
89 Wagner, Peter JR-3 Siena 10:01.10# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 9:12.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 9:28.56 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Scaglione, Andria FR-1 Manhattan 9:33.98 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Tedeschi, Gianna JR-3 Marist 9:49.33 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Grohn, Denise SR-4 Marist 9:53.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 Rider 9:57.89 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Ragenklint, Sammi FR-1 Monmouth 10:00.09 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Lomascolo, Olivia FR-1 Siena 10:01.63 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Voight, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:07.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Goria, Shannon FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:07.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
11 Pavicic, Peri SR-4 Rider 10:07.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Collins, Hayley JR-3 Marist 10:10.89 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
13 Rosati, Regina JR-3 Siena 10:11.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Vinciguerra, Sophia FR-1 Siena 10:12.62 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Strain, Monica JR-3 Siena 10:12.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Johnson, Camryn JR-3 Siena 10:14.75 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Pestle, Mia SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:15.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Atanasova, Elaine FR-1 Siena 10:18.06 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Serkes, Morgan JR-3 Siena 10:18.49 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Carlson, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:18.73 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Belkhir, Boushra SR-4 Marist 10:21.26 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
22 Kahn, Carissa JR-3 Siena 10:21.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Keiser, Marisa FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:26.03 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
24 Cutrone, Talia JR-3 Marist 10:27.79 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Burns, Emily SR-4 Marist 10:27.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Luma, Dayna SR-4 Monmouth 10:28.56 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
27 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Siena 10:28.90 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
28 Klinowski, Nora JR-3 Niagara 10:30.12# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
29 Scaglione, Nicola FR-1 Manhattan 10:30.43# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
30 Leavens, Sara FR-1 Marist 10:31.92 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
31 Flower, Julia SR-4 Iona 10:33.61 Dr. Sander Columbia Challenge Jan 23, 2020
32 McDade Clay, Delia FR-1 Siena 10:34.44 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Repsher, Alyssa JR-3 Monmouth 10:40.28 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Veverka, Clare FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:42.32 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
35 Laverty , Amy SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:45.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
36 Davis, Ellie FR-1 Marist 10:46.69 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Cummings, Keellyn SO-2 Monmouth 10:47.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
38 Gihorski, Kate SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:48.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Tavares, Jennifer FR-1 Monmouth 10:49.83 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Forster, Mia JR-3 Siena 10:50.63 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
41 Shellard, Madeleine SO-2 Quinnipiac 10:51.90 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Pellegrini, Carolyn SR-4 Siena 10:52.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
43 Pampin, Michaela JR-3 Rider 10:53.19 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
44 Sibilia, Ashley SO-2 Monmouth 10:56.04 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
45 DeStefani, Samantha SO-2 Marist 10:56.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
46 McNally, Mary JR-3 Siena 10:56.79# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
47 Schmitt, Anya JR-3 Siena 10:56.88# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
48 Leal, Samantha JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:57.47# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Moran, Olivia FR-1 Canisius 10:58.99 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
50 Marullo, Annina SO-2 Niagara 11:00.09# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Benzer, Libby SO-2 Canisius 11:02.28 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
52 Campbell, Grace SO-2 Manhattan 11:03.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
53 Hartnett, Caitlin SR-4 Manhattan 11:03.68 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
54 Wallace, Jaclyn SR-4 Canisius 11:05.27 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
55 Leo, Kayla JR-3 Canisius 11:09.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
56 Bradley, Kathaleen SO-2 Quinnipiac 11:13.55 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
57 Campeau, Rylee FR-1 Canisius 11:27.44 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
58 Levison, Sydney FR-1 Siena 11:29.72# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
59 Kibler, Grace SO-2 Niagara 11:33.36# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
60 Bugenhagen, Heather FR-1 Canisius 11:37.61 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
61 Silba, Marissa FR-1 Canisius 11:51.76 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
62 Gallagher, Hannah FR-1 Siena 12:06.71# Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
63 Linendoll, Megan SO-2 Siena 12:11.99# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Leary, Jack JR-3 Iona 13:44.12 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Goddard, Ed SO-2 Iona 14:00.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Mueller, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth 14:07.39 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 14:09.03 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Baird, Graham JR-3 Iona 14:10.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Alberico, Christian SR-4 Iona 14:29.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Spolarich, Brian SO-2 Rider 14:29.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Little, Ramsey FR-1 Marist 14:30.35 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Strzelecki, Graham JR-3 Marist 14:34.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Millar IX, Johnjack SO-2 Iona 14:37.08 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Rivas, Christopher SR-4 Marist 14:46.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Walker, Owen SO-2 Siena 14:53.34 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Alden, Peter FR-1 Siena 14:55.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Woodward, Ben SO-2 Rider 14:57.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Canavan, Aidan JR-3 Siena 14:58.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Olden, Brandon FR-1 Siena 14:58.56 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Platanias, Elias SR-4 Marist 14:59.28 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Hartman, Matthew FR-1 Marist 15:00.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Hogue, Alexander JR-3 Marist 15:01.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Retzios, Carrington SO-2 Monmouth 15:03.25 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
21 Logsdon, Colin SO-2 Iona 15:05.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Appenheimer, Tom FR-1 Canisius 15:06.09 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Daurio, Danny JR-3 Rider 15:08.83 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Mitchell, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 15:12.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 Belfatto, Anthony SR-4 Canisius 15:16.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Dirrigl, Turner JR-3 Canisius 15:18.48 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
27 Manning, Dylan SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:19.71 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
28 Stack, Conor SR-4 Marist 15:22.91 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
29 Stenslie, Max SO-2 Quinnipiac 15:26.08 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
30 Moehringer, James JR-3 Marist 15:29.80 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
31 Peppy, Michael SO-2 Canisius 15:30.29 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
32 Spinelli, John SO-2 Monmouth 15:32.39 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
33 Hennelly, Michael SO-2 Manhattan 15:35.52 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Stoker, Michael JR-3 Siena 15:38.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Janovic, Cameron FR-1 Monmouth 15:38.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
36 Kutch, Patrick SO-2 Marist 15:46.36 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Taylor, Jared FR-1 Monmouth 15:46.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
38 Strain, Nick FR-1 Rider 15:49.50 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Czop, Daniel FR-1 Marist 15:50.30 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Jerolaman, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 15:52.96 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
41 Adamski, Christopher FR-1 Siena 15:54.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Sappey, Henry SR-4 Monmouth 15:57.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
43 Ainscoe, Shane SO-2 Monmouth 16:00.19 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
44 Rodriguez, Dylan FR-1 Rider 16:01.22 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
45 Wiesinger, Ian FR-1 Marist 16:08.58 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
46 Kittredge, Jon FR-1 Marist 16:12.24 Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
47 Emerson, Chris JR-3 Manhattan 16:13.49 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
48 Collado, Eric SO-2 Rider 16:20.15 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
49 Pavicic, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 16:20.70 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
50 Swoboda, Spencer Niagara 16:21.61# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 DiGiacomo, Cole JR-3 Siena 16:58.53 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Yasuda, Yuki Niagara 17:03.96# RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
53 Tricarico, Joe Niagara 17:14.01# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Wagner, Peter JR-3 Siena 17:51.06# Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morenaite, Egle JR-3 Iona 16:12.11 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Kearley, Julia SR-4 Iona 16:52.97 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Collins, Hayley JR-3 Marist 17:04.02 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Pavicic, Peri SR-4 Rider 17:04.31 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Tedeschi, Gianna JR-3 Marist 17:05.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Pellegrini, Carolyn SR-4 Siena 17:13.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Ragenklint, Sammi FR-1 Monmouth 17:14.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Goria, Shannon FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:35.72 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Johnson, Sydney SR-4 Siena 17:41.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Flower, Julia SR-4 Iona 17:47.11 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Scaglione, Andria FR-1 Manhattan 17:47.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
12 Johnson, Camryn JR-3 Siena 17:47.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Rosati, Regina JR-3 Siena 17:54.18 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Leavens, Sara FR-1 Marist 17:54.29 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Atanasova, Elaine FR-1 Siena 17:54.66 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Kahn, Carissa JR-3 Siena 17:57.34 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
17 Keiser, Marisa FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:10.95 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Luma, Dayna SR-4 Monmouth 18:17.92 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Tavares, Jennifer FR-1 Monmouth 18:21.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Cutrone, Talia JR-3 Marist 18:31.74 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Forster, Mia JR-3 Siena 18:34.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Leal, Samantha JR-3 Quinnipiac 18:45.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Gihorski, Kate SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:59.66 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Campeau, Rylee FR-1 Canisius 19:20.55 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Wallace, Jaclyn SR-4 Canisius 19:48.65 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
26 Russell, Elle SO-2 Niagara 19:54.54# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Freemire, Julia SR-4 Niagara 20:47.31# RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Linendoll, Megan SO-2 Siena 21:26.44# Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Alvarez, Evelin JR-3 St. Peter's 21:29.64 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aviles, Sam FR-1 Rider 8.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Kemp, Josiah FR-1 St. Peter's 8.18 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Jacoutot, Tim JR-3 Monmouth 8.18 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
4 Diagourga, Mohamed SO-2 Monmouth 8.22 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SR-4 Monmouth 8.27 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Johnson, Rayshawn FR-1 St. Peter's 8.38 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Green, Naeem SO-2 Monmouth 8.47 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
8 Merriweather, Marques FR-1 Rider 8.48 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Estivene, Kyle FR-1 St. Peter's 8.55 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4 Rider 8.58 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
11 Simpson, Kaya FR-1 Manhattan 8.60 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
12 LaCombe, Quentin FR-1 Rider 8.61 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 King, Jayaire FR-1 St. Peter's 8.65 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Okaro, Joshua SR-4 St. Peter's 8.78 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Boima, Masfort SO-2 Monmouth 8.78 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Rankl, Evan FR-1 Monmouth 8.84 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
17 Ackermann, Peter FR-1 Manhattan 9.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
18 Lormilus, Lovens FR-1 St. Peter's 10.15 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foster, Symone SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.75 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.85 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Assongba, Yvette SO-2 Rider 8.88 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Orleans, Viviane SR-4 Monmouth 8.95 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Hemingway, Khalin FR-1 Rider 9.05 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Simmons, Anyae FR-1 Rider 9.08 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Sweet, Camille FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.27 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Bigelow, Dyani JR-3 Rider 9.28 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Morales, Alenys SO-2 Rider 9.36 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Gosier, Vernetta FR-1 St. Peter's 9.43 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
10 Hubbard, Mariah SR-4 Monmouth 9.43 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Johnson, Nashauna FR-1 Rider 9.45 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 McGrath , Lauren SO-2 Niagara 9.46 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Snowden, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 9.51 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Azar-Brandes, Isabella FR-1 Marist 9.72 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Halloran, Caitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.76 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 9.95 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
18 Orders, Janai FR-1 St. Peter's 10.23(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
19 Whitner, Nakiyah FR-1 Monmouth 10.31 Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Merricks, Tichelle FR-1 St. Peter's 10.49 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
21 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 12.37 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bithell, Quinn SR-4 Rider 1.70m 5' 7" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
2 Rozier, Jabria FR-1 Rider 1.65m 5' 5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 1.60m 5' 3" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Fellows, Samantha JR-3 Monmouth 1.60m 5' 3" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Riley, Cassidy JR-3 Manhattan 1.60m 5' 3" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
3 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 1.60m 5' 3" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
3 Ruettimann, Fiona JR-3 Manhattan 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Hemingway, Khalin FR-1 Rider 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
9 Torres, Natalya FR-1 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose FR-1 Quinnipiac 1.55m 5' 1" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Lamica, Jacalyn SR-4 Canisius 1.55m 5' 1" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Bauer, Lindsay SR-4 Rider 1.55m 5' 1" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
9 Hubbard, Mariah SR-4 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Bowen, De'ja FR-1 St. Peter's 1.50m 4' 11" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Bekasi, Anne FR-1 Marist 1.50m 4' 11" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Morales, Francesca FR-1 Rider 1.50m 4' 11" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Medina, Nathalie FR-1 St. Peter's 1.45m 4' 9" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
17 Maldonado, Idalis JR-3 Monmouth 1.45m 4' 9" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 DiGiovanni, Grace SO-2 Quinnipiac 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 1.40m 4' 7" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
20 Monroe, Casey SR-4 Manhattan 1.40m 4' 7" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Carmon, Aniyah FR-1 St. Peter's 1.10m 3' 7.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Slocum, Khalid JR-3 Monmouth 7.53m 24' 8.5" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Oyewole, Ayomide SO-2 Rider 7.38m 24' 2.5" Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
3 Jackson, Dorian SO-2 Monmouth 7.24m 23' 9" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Rhoden, Romaine SO-2 Monmouth 7.11m 23' 4" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Pierre, Jelani JR-3 Iona 7.09m 23' 3.25" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Higgs-Salaam, Jabari FR-1 St. Peter's 7.05m 23' 1.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Pierce, Benjamin SR-4 Monmouth 6.84m 22' 5.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Santana, Julian SO-2 Rider 6.82m 22' 4.5" Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
9 McClain, Isaiah SO-2 Rider 6.78m 22' 3" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Gladden, Justin FR-1 Rider 6.77m 22' 2.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Amori, Oluwamumisorire FR-1 Monmouth 6.68m 21' 11" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Siley, Matt JR-3 Rider 6.59m 21' 7.5" Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
13 LaCombe, Quentin FR-1 Rider 6.57m 21' 6.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
14 Lee, Jayson FR-1 Rider 6.47m 21' 2.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Sawyer, Sherman SO-2 Rider 6.44m 21' 1.5" Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Collins, Edward JR-3 St. Peter's 6.25m 20' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Sleasman, Elijah FR-1 Manhattan 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
18 Gettis, Zy'mir SR-4 St. Peter's 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Campbell, Brandon SR-4 St. Peter's 5.70m 18' 8.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zeni, Tara FR-1 Quinnipiac 6.24m 20' 5.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Hubbard, Mariah SR-4 Monmouth 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
3 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 5.70m 18' 8.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Bauer, Lindsay SR-4 Rider 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
5 Sweet, Camille FR-1 Quinnipiac 5.53m 18' 1.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.47m 17' 11.5" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Butler, Samantha SO-2 Rider 5.42m 17' 9.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Lewis, Zekiah FR-1 Quinnipiac 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Santiago, Gabrielle FR-1 Monmouth 5.33m 17' 6" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Torres, Natalya FR-1 Monmouth 5.27m 17' 3.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Morales, Francesca FR-1 Rider 5.22m 17' 1.5" Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
12 Owoh, Lorretta FR-1 St. Peter's 5.14m 16' 10.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
13 Rozier, Jabria FR-1 Rider 5.11m 16' 9.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Wright, Isjae FR-1 Rider 5.05m 16' 7" Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
15 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose FR-1 Quinnipiac 5.02m 16' 5.75" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
16 Sacco, Emma SR-4 Monmouth 4.97m 16' 3.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Harris, Zairah JR-3 Niagara 4.96m 16' 3.25" RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
17 Peterson, Alexis FR-1 St. Peter's 4.96m 16' 3.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Monroe, Casey SR-4 Manhattan 4.90m 16' 1" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
20 Harrington, Hannah FR-1 Manhattan 4.89m 16' 0.5" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
21 Rak, Julia JR-3 Niagara 4.84m 15' 10.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Del Mundo, Britney JR-3 Quinnipiac 4.81m 15' 9.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 4.81m 15' 9.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
24 Edwards, Kyla SO-2 Rider 4.75m 15' 7" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
25 Holder, LeDawn SO-2 Monmouth 4.60m 15' 1.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Spain, Alexa FR-1 Marist 4.58m 15' 0.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
27 Williams, Brianna JR-3 Niagara 4.53m 14' 10.5" RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Ridgway, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 4.52m 14' 10" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
29 Watson, Nakia FR-1 Rider 4.46m 14' 7.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 May, Zania FR-1 Rider 4.43m 14' 6.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
31 Ferrara, Gianna FR-1 Marist 4.42m 14' 6" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Alston, Morgan FR-1 Monmouth 4.38m 14' 4.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
33 Rivell, Maria FR-1 Marist 4.22m 13' 10.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
34 Carmon, Aniyah FR-1 St. Peter's 4.02m 13' 2.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
35 Medina, Nathalie FR-1 St. Peter's 3.98m 13' 0.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Del Mundo, Britney JR-3 Quinnipiac 12.06m 39' 7" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Hubbard, Mariah SR-4 Monmouth 11.98m 39' 3.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Zeni, Tara FR-1 Quinnipiac 11.41m 37' 5.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Sweet, Camille FR-1 Quinnipiac 11.22m 36' 9.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Wright, Isjae FR-1 Rider 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
6 Bauer, Lindsay SR-4 Rider 11.08m 36' 4.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Butler, Samantha SO-2 Rider 10.97m 36' 0" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Owoh, Lorretta FR-1 St. Peter's 10.96m 35' 11.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
8 Alston, Morgan FR-1 Monmouth 10.96m 35' 11.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Ozanic, Kalleen Rose FR-1 Quinnipiac 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Rozier, Jabria FR-1 Rider 10.91m 35' 9.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
12 Sacco, Emma SR-4 Monmouth 10.83m 35' 6.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Edwards, Kyla SO-2 Rider 10.74m 35' 3" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
14 Rak, Julia JR-3 Niagara 10.24m 33' 7.25" RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 10.08m 33' 1" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Watson, Nakia FR-1 Rider 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
17 Harrington, Hannah FR-1 Manhattan 9.86m 32' 4.25" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
18 Ruettimann, Fiona JR-3 Manhattan 9.67m 31' 8.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
19 Santiago, Gabrielle FR-1 Monmouth 9.52m 31' 3" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Spain, Alexa FR-1 Marist 8.89m 29' 2" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Awonusi, Anu JR-3 Manhattan 18.18m 59' 7.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Tummino, Andrew SR-4 Monmouth 16.90m 55' 5.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Gilligan, Daniel SR-4 Monmouth 16.70m 54' 9.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Huisman, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth 16.31m 53' 6.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Monmouth 16.15m 53' 0" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Maid, Adam JR-3 Rider 15.06m 49' 5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
7 Del Valle, Alen FR-1 Rider 14.57m 47' 9.75" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Stuart, Jack SO-2 Monmouth 14.40m 47' 3" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Morrissey, Jakob FR-1 Rider 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
10 Ali, Mujeeb FR-1 Monmouth 14.15m 46' 5.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Kocienda, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 13.97m 45' 10" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Defilippis, Matthew FR-1 St. Peter's 13.17m 43' 2.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Martinez, Enrique SR-4 Manhattan 12.81m 42' 0.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
14 Rosas, Jesus FR-1 Rider 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
15 Ferrando, Frankie SO-2 St. Peter's 9.70m 31' 10" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
16 Lodato, Daniel SR-4 St. Peter's 9.24m 30' 3.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
17 Stearns, Jared Iona 7.91m 25' 11.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Solis, Gerom SR-4 Iona 7.66m 25' 1.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
19 Tabois, Jadyn Iona 7.32m 24' 0.25" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Dilcher, Damien Iona 7.04m 23' 1.25" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 DeSouza, Joshua FR-1 Iona 6.72m 22' 0.75" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Padedze, Lasma JR-3 Manhattan 14.12m 46' 4" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
1 Hunter, Ronetta SR-4 Rider 14.12m 46' 4" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
3 Preckajlo, Alexandra JR-3 Manhattan 14.09m 46' 2.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Wildermuth, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth 13.89m 45' 7" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Amonu, Chibuzo JR-3 Monmouth 13.76m 45' 1.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Glasco, Natya FR-1 Rider 13.66m 44' 9.75" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Maples, Mikah SR-4 Quinnipiac 13.56m 44' 6" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Blamon, Prisca JR-3 Monmouth 13.32m 43' 8.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Jules, Fidele JR-3 Rider 13.26m 43' 6" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
10 Palmer, Morgan SR-4 Niagara 13.13m 43' 1" RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Bjorkman, Nina SO-2 Manhattan 13.00m 42' 8" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
12 Johnson, Rachel SR-4 St. Peter's 12.73m 41' 9.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Uzauro, Alexis SO-2 Monmouth 12.55m 41' 2.25" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
14 Light, Catherine SO-2 Monmouth 12.37m 40' 7" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
15 Ketcho, Kassandra SO-2 Monmouth 12.19m 40' 0" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Steff, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 12.17m 39' 11.25" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Omozee, Joyce SO-2 Rider 12.13m 39' 9.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Battle, Xiomari FR-1 St. Peter's 12.09m 39' 8" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
19 Lewis, Cheyenne SR-4 Manhattan 12.04m 39' 6" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 McDowell, Kiara FR-1 Niagara 11.53m 37' 10" RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Luciani, Jade FR-1 Monmouth 11.41m 37' 5.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Carmon, Aniyah FR-1 St. Peter's 11.09m 36' 4.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Handy, Eryn SR-4 Monmouth 11.04m 36' 2.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Turner, Kailah FR-1 St. Peter's 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Abbruzzese, Gianna FR-1 Rider 10.77m 35' 4" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
26 Jackman, Jillian FR-1 Rider 9.66m 31' 8.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
27 Botelho, Kalli'ana SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.19m 30' 2" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
28 Brake, Zarria SO-2 St. Peter's 9.10m 29' 10.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
29 Robinson , Hayden FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.87m 29' 1.25" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Scullin, Meaghan JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.21m 26' 11.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
31 Paz, Iria SO-2 St. Peter's 7.23m 23' 8.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
32 Murphy, Sophie JR-3 Iona 6.86m 22' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
33 Kearley, Julia SR-4 Iona 6.15m 20' 2.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Montel JR-3 Monmouth 18.81m 61' 8.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Kocienda, Nick SR-4 Manhattan 18.53m 60' 9.5" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
3 Martinez, Enrique SR-4 Manhattan 18.39m 60' 4" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Poetsch, Kyle SR-4 Rider 18.05m 59' 2.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Gilligan, Daniel SR-4 Monmouth 17.94m 58' 10.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Monmouth 17.45m 57' 3" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
7 Morrissey, Jakob FR-1 Rider 15.91m 52' 2.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Tummino, Andrew SR-4 Monmouth 15.90m 52' 2" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Campbell, Cody SR-4 Rider 15.78m 51' 9.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Powell, Dylan FR-1 St. Peter's 14.61m 47' 11.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
11 Stuart, Jack SO-2 Monmouth 14.59m 47' 10.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Awonusi, Anu JR-3 Manhattan 14.14m 46' 4.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
13 Gorman, Patrick SO-2 Rider 13.91m 45' 7.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
14 Huisman, Andrew JR-3 Monmouth 13.31m 43' 8" Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
15 Ali, Mujeeb FR-1 Monmouth 13.29m 43' 7.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Gephart, Sam FR-1 Rider 12.10m 39' 8.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Rosas, Jesus FR-1 Rider 11.95m 39' 2.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
18 Del Valle, Alen FR-1 Rider 11.83m 38' 9.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Defilippis, Matthew FR-1 St. Peter's 11.10m 36' 5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Barrett, Edward FR-1 Rider 10.67m 35' 0.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Ferrando, Frankie SO-2 St. Peter's 9.87m 32' 4.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Amonu, Chibuzo JR-3 Monmouth 18.34m 60' 2" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 McDowell, Kiara FR-1 Niagara 17.76m 58' 3.25" RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
3 Jules, Fidele JR-3 Rider 17.67m 57' 11.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Bjorkman, Nina SO-2 Manhattan 17.53m 57' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Blamon, Prisca JR-3 Monmouth 17.12m 56' 2" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Preckajlo, Alexandra JR-3 Manhattan 16.69m 54' 9.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
7 Glasco, Natya FR-1 Rider 16.53m 54' 2.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Hunter, Ronetta SR-4 Rider 16.40m 53' 9.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
9 Wildermuth, Jordan SR-4 Monmouth 16.39m 53' 9.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Uzauro, Alexis SO-2 Monmouth 16.17m 53' 0.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Lewis, Cheyenne SR-4 Manhattan 15.59m 51' 1.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Palmer, Morgan SR-4 Niagara 15.25m 50' 0.5" RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
13 Handy, Eryn SR-4 Monmouth 15.11m 49' 7" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Luciani, Jade FR-1 Monmouth 13.82m 45' 4.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Light, Catherine SO-2 Monmouth 13.50m 44' 3.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
16 Padedze, Lasma JR-3 Manhattan 13.26m 43' 6" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
17 Abbruzzese, Gianna FR-1 Rider 13.08m 42' 11" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
18 Jackman, Jillian FR-1 Rider 12.89m 42' 3.5" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 Maples, Mikah SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.78m 41' 11.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Ketcho, Kassandra SO-2 Monmouth 12.08m 39' 7.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Battle, Xiomari FR-1 St. Peter's 11.50m 37' 8.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Brake, Zarria SO-2 St. Peter's 11.00m 36' 1.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 </