GNAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  10.28 NCAA DII Prov  10.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Yadao, Keola FR-1 Western Oregon 10.62 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
2 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 10.73 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
2 Loggins, Dominique SO-2 Western Oregon 10.73 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
4 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 10.79 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
5 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 10.83 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
5 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.83 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
7 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10.89 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
8 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.92 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
8 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.92 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
10 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.94 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
11 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
12 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.97 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
13 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.98 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
14 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 11.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
15 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 11.04 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
16 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
16 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
18 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.10 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 -0.4
19 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.11 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
20 Ford, Jarren SO-2 Western Oregon 11.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
21 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.21 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.9
22 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 11.26 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
23 Hylton, Oshane SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.34 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
23 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.34 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
25 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 11.35 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
25 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.35 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
27 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.36 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 6.2
28 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 11.37 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
29 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.39 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 6.2
29 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  11.52 NCAA DII Prov  11.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
2 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.97 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
3 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.00 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
4 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
5 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 12.08 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
6 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 12.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
7 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 12.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
9 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.2
10 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 12.37 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
10 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 12.37 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
12 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.46 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.8
13 Quaynor, Meyer JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.49 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
14 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.56 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
15 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 12.58 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
15 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.58 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
17 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
18 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 12.72 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
19 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 12.78 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
20 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.82 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 -0.3
21 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 12.84 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
22 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.92 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
23 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 13.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.8
24 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 13.17 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.5
25 Vu, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
26 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.19 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
27 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 13.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
28 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 13.26 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.5
29 Binder, Erika FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.32 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.8
30 Mason, Kaitlin SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.33 @ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021 NWI

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  20.74 NCAA DII Prov  21.32
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.32 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
2 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.58 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
3 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 21.72 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
4 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21.95 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -1.2
5 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.96 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
6 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
7 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
8 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
9 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.11 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
10 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 22.21 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
10 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
12 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.27 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
13 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.28 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
14 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 22.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
15 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
16 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 22.50 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6
17 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 22.53 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
18 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.58 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
19 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.62 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
20 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.67 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
21 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.68 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
22 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 22.71 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
23 Arce-Torres, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 22.75 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
24 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 22.84 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
25 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
26 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 23.02 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
27 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 23.04 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
28 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.10 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
29 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
30 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 23.19 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.4

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  23.55 NCAA DII Prov  24.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.52 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
2 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.61 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
3 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 24.65 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
4 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 24.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
5 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.03 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
6 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 25.11 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
7 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
8 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 25.41 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
9 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.52 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
9 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 25.52 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
11 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.86 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
12 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.90 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
13 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.94 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
14 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 25.99 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
15 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.01 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
16 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 26.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
17 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
18 Brundige, Emma FR-1 Western Washington 26.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
19 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.24 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
20 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 26.29 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.2
21 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.30 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
22 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 26.42 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Hopwood, Maya SO-2 Western Oregon 26.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
24 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 26.45 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
24 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.7
26 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 26.51 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
27 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 26.57 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
28 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.61 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
29 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 26.79 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.0
29 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 26.79 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  46.36 NCAA DII Prov  47.71
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 47.86 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
2 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.41 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 48.53 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 48.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 49.24 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 49.75 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
7 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 49.92 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
8 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 50.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 50.62 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
10 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 50.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 50.75 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
12 Arce-Torres, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 50.82 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
13 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 50.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 51.16 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
15 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 51.19 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
16 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 51.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
17 Beck, Josh FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.43 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Aron, Nicholas FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.53 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
19 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 51.68 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
20 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 51.72 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 51.73 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
22 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.91 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
23 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 51.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
24 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 51.94 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
25 Georgia, Nick SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.98 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
26 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 52.00 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Allen, Felix FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.06 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
28 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.18 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
29 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 52.42 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
30 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 52.44 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  53.52 NCAA DII Prov  55.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.64 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.77 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
5 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 57.00 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
6 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.26 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
7 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.34 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
8 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.80 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
9 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 57.91 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
11 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 58.51 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 58.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 59.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 59.67 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
15 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.93 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
16 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.08 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
17 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:00.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 DeJong, Laine FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.48 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:01.92 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
21 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 1:02.18 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:02.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.61 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.85 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
25 Kortuem, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 1:03.07 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
26 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:03.51 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
27 Cvancara, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.67 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
28 Sparks, Tess FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.25 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
29 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.69 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Hoskins, Ja'Tarya FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:15.15 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov  1:51.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:50.70 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
2 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 1:51.97 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
3 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 1:52.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.03 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
5 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:52.64 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:52.71 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
7 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.78 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
8 Carmona, Max SR-4 Western Oregon 1:53.75 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.96 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.29 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
12 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.63 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
13 Knott, Curt SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:54.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
15 Reed, Trey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.98 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.10 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:55.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.23 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
19 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 1:55.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
20 Buckingham, Paul SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:55.53 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
21 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 1:56.67 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
22 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.69 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
23 Smith, Wyatt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.17 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
24 Mckenney, Dustyn FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.43 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
25 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:57.44 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
26 Solvberg, Spencer SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
27 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.60 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:57.64 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
29 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:58.44 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
29 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 1:58.44 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov  2:12.07
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:03.47 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
2 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.66 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
3 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.26 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
4 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:11.91 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
5 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:16.90 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Cvancara, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:16.98 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
8 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:17.64 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
9 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.78 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:17.94 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
11 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:18.45 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
12 Vanderput, Elizabeth FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:18.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
13 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.09 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
14 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:19.24 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
15 Solomon, Shayla SR-4 Western Oregon 2:19.53 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
16 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.61 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
17 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 2:19.93 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
18 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:21.04 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
19 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:23.27 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:23.67 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
21 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 2:23.94 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.05 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.87 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:25.36 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
25 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:25.53 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
26 Prangley, Charlotte FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:26.02 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
27 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:27.29 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:27.30 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
29 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 2:28.73 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
30 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 2:29.79 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov  3:50.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:42.23 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
2 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:42.51 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
3 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 3:44.82 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 3:48.57 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:48.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
6 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 3:48.96 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
7 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 3:49.47 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
8 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.61 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
9 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.37 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.65 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:55.37 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
12 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.84 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:56.09 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
14 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 3:56.23 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:56.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 3:57.21 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Arndt, Scott FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:57.31 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
18 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:57.77 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
19 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3:58.12 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
20 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 3:58.76 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:59.28 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
22 Gillingham, Jeret FR-1 Western Washington 3:59.40 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
23 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 3:59.91 @ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:00.11 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:00.68 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
26 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.11 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
27 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:01.36 @ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Castro, Jose FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.69 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
29 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:01.83 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
30 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:02.20 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov  4:32.89
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:25.74 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:35.32 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
3 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.25 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:37.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:37.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:41.10 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:44.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:45.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:46.49 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
10 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:46.73 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
11 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:48.14 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
13 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.73 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
14 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:49.05 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
15 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:49.90 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 4:50.65 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Abdalla, Annalisa JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:51.39 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 4:53.15 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
19 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:53.35 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
20 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:53.69 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 4:54.01 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
22 Prangley, Charlotte FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:54.79 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
23 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 4:55.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
24 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:58.39 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
25 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 4:58.77 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:59.88 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
27 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:00.04 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:00.62 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
29 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 5:01.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
30 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 5:03.69 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov  14:32.33
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 14:16.17 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
2 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 14:33.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
3 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:36.30 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:38.89 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 14:39.87 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 14:49.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 14:50.29 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:55.48 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 15:00.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 15:03.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Villar, Miguel SO-2 Western Oregon 15:03.36 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:05.39 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 15:06.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Daos, Keanu SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.68 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
15 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.76 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:08.61 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:10.34 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
18 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:11.87 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:14.45 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
20 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 15:16.57 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:20.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
22 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 15:23.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
23 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:27.60 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
24 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15:36.65 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 15:36.65 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:38.58 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 15:39.11 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 15:44.45 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
29 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 15:46.86 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
30 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 15:52.11 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov  17:10.15
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:57.67 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
2 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 17:08.22 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
3 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:01.10 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
4 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18:05.76 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:06.74 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:07.23 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 18:11.92 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
8 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:24.31 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
9 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 18:28.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:33.04 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
11 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 18:38.00 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 18:41.30 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
13 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 18:45.41 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 18:49.70 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
15 Palko, Eugenia FR-1 Western Washington 18:55.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
16 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 18:59.77 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 19:05.84 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:08.13 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
19 Earnest, Sage SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:15.06 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 19:24.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
21 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19:48.34 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 19:50.19 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Hartley, Naomi FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:52.34 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
24 Forward, Bethany FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:52.40 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Himelbloom, Arielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 19:54.42 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
26 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20:01.09 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 McMahon, Emily FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20:01.29 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 20:16.52 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
29 Leamy, Kaiya FR-1 Western Oregon 20:33.38 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
30 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Western Oregon 20:55.53 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov  30:47.12
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 29:55.17 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
2 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 30:17.34 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 30:31.78 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
4 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 30:46.49 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
5 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 31:15.47 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
6 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 31:34.32 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 32:00.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 32:27.11 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.58 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 33:00.27 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
12 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 33:06.96 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
13 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 33:12.12 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
14 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Central Washington 33:36.36 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
15 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 34:06.32 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 34:19.90 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 35:14.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar FR-1 Western Oregon 35:51.06 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  13.47 NCAA DII Prov  14.19
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 13.97 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
2 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 14.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
3 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 14.34 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
4 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 14.41 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
5 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.44 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.3
6 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.58 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.6
7 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 14.82 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.3
8 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 14.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
9 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.96 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
10 Cintron, Gabriela FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
11 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 15.19 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
12 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 15.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
13 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.37 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
14 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 15.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
15 Olson, Mollie FR-1 Western Washington 15.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
16 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 15.82 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
17 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
18 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.08 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
19 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16.21 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
20 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 16.24 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.7
21 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 16.83 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 0.2
22 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.97 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
23 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.57 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
24 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 17.61 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
25 Graham, Hailey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.75 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 NWI
25 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.75 @ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021 NWI
27 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.77 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
28 Glessner, Marley FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.86 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -1.1
29 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.89 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
30 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 17.95 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  13.90 NCAA DII Prov  14.51
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 14.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
2 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
3 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 14.55 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
4 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 14.65 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
5 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 15.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
6 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 15.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
7 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.40 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
9 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 15.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
10 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 15.66 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
11 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 15.68 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
12 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
13 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 16.19 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
14 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 16.23 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
15 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 16.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
15 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
17 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 16.95 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
18 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 17.21 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
19 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.24 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 0.5
20 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.84 @ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021 NWI
21 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 18.01 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.9
22 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 18.64 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
23 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.00 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
24 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.06 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  51.34 NCAA DII Prov  53.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 52.75 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 54.11 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 54.69 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
4 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 55.28 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 55.31 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 55.54 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
7 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 56.20 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 56.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 56.73 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Bushnell, Daryl JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.78 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
11 Hurd, Collin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 57.08 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 57.31 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
14 McGill , Andrew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 57.55 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
15 Engebretsen, Kale FR-1 Western Washington 58.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.38 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
17 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 58.63 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
18 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 58.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.15 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
20 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 1:00.56 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
21 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.59 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
22 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:00.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
23 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.69 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
24 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:02.34 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
25 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.90 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  58.71 NCAA DII Prov  1:01.82
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1:01.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 1:03.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Krill, Rachel SO-2 Central Washington 1:04.20 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:05.21 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
8 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.58 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:06.67 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Durbin, Sierra SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:07.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Graham, Hailey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.44 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
12 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 1:09.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:09.24 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:10.40 @ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Cintron, Gabriela FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:11.31 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 1:11.88 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 1:12.09 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.94 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
19 Glessner, Marley FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:17.93 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
20 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:18.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov  9:13.76
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gillingham, Jeret FR-1 Western Washington 8:55.30 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:55.38 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
3 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 9:01.36 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 9:02.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:10.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 9:14.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 9:16.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Fay, Ian JR-3 Western Washington 9:21.20 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 9:22.82 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:33.86 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 9:41.04 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
12 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:42.62 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Daos, Keanu SO-2 Western Oregon 9:46.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Harwell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:03.56 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:03.64 Seattle U. vs. Seattle Pacific Apr 9, 2021
16 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 10:16.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:49.27 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Hutchins, Tate FR-1 Central Washington 11:09.68 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  2.14m NCAA DII Prov  2.05m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
2 Kibler, Trent FR-1 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 2.00m 6' 6.75" SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Hasher, Devin SO-2 Western Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 1.94m 6' 4.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
7 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Schmidt, Jake FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.91m 6' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
8 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
10 Manju, Iyan SO-2 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
14 Sorah, Brennen SO-2 Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 1.83m 6' 0" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 1.82m 5' 11.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
17 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.81m 5' 11.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
18 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 1.80m 5' 10.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
19 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
20 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 1.73m 5' 8" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
21 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.72m 5' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
22 Simons, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.70m 5' 7" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
23 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
23 Robledo, Antonio SO-2 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  1.77m NCAA DII Prov  1.68m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 1.73m 5' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Neal, Jessica FR-1 Western Washington 1.70m 5' 7" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 1.64m 5' 4.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
4 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 VonBrethorst, Madi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.61m 5' 3.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Vest, Ashley SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.60m 5' 3" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 1.58m 5' 2.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
10 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
13 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
14 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.48m 4' 10.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
14 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
17 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Duenninger , Carlotta FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Briggs, Annika FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
19 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
21 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1.40m 4' 7" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
23 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 1.22m 4' 0" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  5.24m NCAA DII Prov  4.81m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 4.65m 15' 3" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
3 Provo, Kacey FR-1 Western Washington 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Alfred, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Central Washington 4.55m 14' 11" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4.50m 14' 9" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
7 Holy, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Bowman, Brad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Campbell, Tysen SR-4 Central Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 McGinnis, Carter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
11 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Okinaka, Deylan FR-1 Central Washington 4.28m 14' 0.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Lee, Kainoa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.25m 13' 11.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
16 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Hopkins, Spencer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Halme, Tyrel FR-1 Western Washington 3.81m 12' 6" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
19 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Holmes, Darius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.50m 11' 5.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
21 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 3.45m 11' 3.75" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
22 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
23 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
24 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 3.10m 10' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  4.10m NCAA DII Prov  3.67m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4.04m 13' 3" 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
2 Langin, Kinsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.86m 12' 8" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
3 Dodson, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Perry, Lexi SR-4 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
4 Tran, Annie FR-1 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Daugherty, Lizzy FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.40m 11' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Paradis, Sophie SO-2 Western Washington 3.40m 11' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Fassiotto, Madison FR-1 Western Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Cabrera, Brianna JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.30m 10' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
9 Stevens, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 3.30m 10' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Coble, Kaylee FR-1 Western Washington 3.25m 10' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Moore, Audrey SO-2 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
11 Mallory, Alexis FR-1 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Smith, Alyssa SR-4 Saint Martin's 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Coleman, Allison FR-1 Central Washington 3.20m 10' 6" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Northey, Emily SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.00m 9' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
18 Licari, Madison SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2.95m 9' 8" Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
19 Mancinelli, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  7.68m NCAA DII Prov  7.26m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 7.14m 23' 5.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
2 Fields, Jalon JR-3 Western Oregon 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.1
3 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 7.08m 23' 2.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
4 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 7.06m 23' 2" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
5 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 6.98m 22' 11" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
6 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.5
7 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.89m 22' 7.25" SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 0.2
8 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6.81m 22' 4.25" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 -0.8
9 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.78m 22' 3" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
9 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.78m 22' 3" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
11 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
12 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.5
12 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
14 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 2.0
15 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
16 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 NWI
17 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.59m 21' 7.5" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 0.8
18 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 6.54m 21' 5.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
19 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 6.50m 21' 4" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.6
20 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 6.48m 21' 3.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.8
20 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.48m 21' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.8
22 Schulz, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.43m 21' 1.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
23 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 6.27m 20' 7" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 NWI
23 Harrison, Marley JR-3 Western Oregon 6.27m 20' 7" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.6
23 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 6.27m 20' 7" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
26 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.1
27 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 2.8
28 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 2.4
29 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.17m 20' 3" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.5
30 Flury, Jacob SO-2 Western Oregon 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.9

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  6.23m NCAA DII Prov  5.80m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.98m 19' 7.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
2 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 5.89m 19' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
3 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
4 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.69m 18' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 4.7
5 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.1
5 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 5.59m 18' 4.25" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 3.1
7 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
8 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 5.53m 18' 1.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
9 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.2
10 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 5.42m 17' 9.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.0
11 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 5.38m 17' 8" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.2
12 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.0
13 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 5.32m 17' 5.5" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.2
14 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 5.31m 17' 5.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.2
15 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.26m 17' 3.25" SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 NWI
15 Cabanos, Erica FR-1 Central Washington 5.26m 17' 3.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
17 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 5.12m 16' 9.75" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.7
18 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 5.09m 16' 8.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 0.4
19 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.08m 16' 8" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.6
20 Ronse, Dominique FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.05m 16' 7" SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 0.7
20 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 5.05m 16' 7" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
22 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 5.03m 16' 6" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 4.4
23 Waller, Danielle FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.00m 16' 5" SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 +0.0
24 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.99m 16' 4.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 2.1
25 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 4.96m 16' 3.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
26 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.95m 16' 3" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.8
26 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 4.95m 16' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
28 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 6.1
28 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
30 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 4.89m 16' 0.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.0

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  15.67m NCAA DII Prov  14.69m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.81m 48' 7.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.3
2 Fields, Jalon JR-3 Western Oregon 14.60m 47' 11" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.7
3 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.89m 45' 7" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.4
4 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 13.88m 45' 6.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
5 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
6 Harrison, Marley JR-3 Western Oregon 13.75m 45' 1.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
7 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 13.59m 44' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
8 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.24m 43' 5.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
9 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.02m 42' 8.75" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 1.8
10 McMillen, Garrett FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 1.4
11 Flury, Jacob SO-2 Western Oregon 12.61m 41' 4.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
12 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.24m 40' 2" 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021 -3.1
13 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
14 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.7
15 McCullough, Cooper JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
16 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.82m 38' 9.5" SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 4.0
17 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.63m 38' 2" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.1

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  12.77m NCAA DII Prov  11.89m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 12.04m 39' 6" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
2 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 11.76m 38' 7" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
3 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.50m 37' 8.75" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 1.3
4 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.38m 37' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
5 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 11.35m 37' 3" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
6 Cabanos, Erica FR-1 Central Washington 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.1
7 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 11.18m 36' 8.25" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
8 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.4
9 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
10 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.89m 35' 8.75" Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.4
11 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 10.80m 35' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
12 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.62m 34' 10.25" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 +0.0
13 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 10.56m 34' 7.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.4
14 Carter, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
15 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 +0.0
16 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
17 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.38m 34' 0.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 NWI
18 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.36m 34' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.5
19 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 10.15m 33' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
20 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.97m 32' 8.5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 -3.2
21 Johnson, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.4

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  18.42m NCAA DII Prov  16.34m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Malquist, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 16.76m 55' 0" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
2 Tonder, Ethan SR-4 Central Washington 15.38m 50' 5.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Cain, Aidan SR-4 Central Washington 15.37m 50' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
4 Au-Haupu, Micah JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Collins, Owen SR-4 Western Oregon 14.75m 48' 4.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Robbins, Cody SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.67m 48' 1.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
7 Hendry, Dylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.29m 46' 10.75" Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
8 Burr, Colton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Collins, Karsten SR-4 Western Oregon 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Cole, Sam JR-3 Western Oregon 14.01m 45' 11.75" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Anderson, Braden FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.75m 41' 10" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Young, Omar FR-1 Central Washington 12.61m 41' 4.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Kiphart, Hunter JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.95m 39' 2.5" WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Guisti, Coen FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.92m 39' 1.25" Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
15 Beaton, Angus JR-3 Central Washington 11.60m 38' 0.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
16 Holmes, Darius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.49m 37' 8.5" Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
17 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
18 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.38m 37' 4" 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 11.21m 36' 9.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
20 La