Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List

ICON KEY:MAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

MAC   11.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 10.57 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 2.9
2 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.83 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
3 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 10.99 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
4 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 11.05 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
5 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 11.07 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
6 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 11.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
7 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 11.15 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
8 Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.16 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
9 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 11.17 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
10 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 11.21 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.8
11 Harris, Jade JR-3 Albright 11.22 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
12 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 11.25 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.9
13 Ellington, Evan SO-2 Hood 11.28 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.9
14 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 11.31 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
14 Mewborn, Davore JR-3 Stevenson 11.31 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
16 Littlejohn, Darian SR-4 Stevenson 11.35 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
17 Mayro, Zach FR-1 Messiah 11.36 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.2
18 Sams, Myles FR-1 Arcadia 11.37 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
19 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 11.41 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
20 Bromley, Justin JR-3 Widener 11.44 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
20 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 11.44 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
22 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 11.50 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.7
23 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 11.51 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
24 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.56 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
24 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.56 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
26 Gallo, Dominic SR-4 Alvernia 11.57 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
27 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.59 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
28 Horak, Matt FR-1 DeSales 11.60 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
28 Odey, Omaji SO-2 Widener 11.60 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.3
30 Harris, Chase FR-1 Eastern 11.61 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
31 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 11.63 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
32 Horst, Joshua FR-1 Messiah 11.65 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
33 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 11.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
34 Apagwu, Chris JR-3 Stevenson 11.67 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.9
34 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 11.67 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -1.2
36 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.69 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.9
37 Chumas, Aidan FR-1 Alvernia 11.70 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
37 Hardison, Quincy FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.70 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
39 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.71 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
39 Snipes, Dominic FR-1 Stevenson 11.71 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
41 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 11.75 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.9
42 O'Neill, Ryan JR-3 Arcadia 11.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -1.2
43 Jackson, Brandon SO-2 Widener 11.78 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 -2.9
43 Wesh, Andrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.78 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.8
45 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 11.83 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.9
46 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 11.84 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 -1.1
46 Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Widener 11.84 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -1.2
48 Darden, Dereck FR-1 Widener 11.86 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
49 LaMastra, Danny JR-3 Stevens Institute 11.92 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.2
50 Fink, Aaron FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.95 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
51 Zehr, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 11.99 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.1
52 Danglade, Taylor JR-3 Eastern 12.00 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.8
53 Solano, Alex FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.02 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 -1.1
54 Krah, Jake JR-3 Eastern 12.04 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.8
55 Glueck, Marcus FR-1 Messiah 12.06 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
56 Compton, Makir FR-1 Albright 12.07 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
57 Samavenkata, Uday SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.09 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
58 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 12.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.9
59 Rath, Christian FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.17 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 4.1
60 Chopka, James JR-3 Messiah 12.18 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
61 Biddinger, Eric FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.19 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
61 Spratt, Alex SO-2 DeSales 12.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
61 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 12.19 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.8
64 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 12.20 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 4.1
65 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 12.21 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.9
66 Resele, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.29 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.6
67 Spera, Luke FR-1 Widener 12.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
68 Grove, Austin FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.41 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.2
69 Negron, Justin JR-3 Albright 12.45 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
70 Lee, Ezra SO-2 Messiah 12.52 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
71 Toussaint, Giovanny SO-2 Eastern 12.77 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 4.1
72 Green, James JR-3 Widener 12.83 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -1.2
73 Stem, Nicholas JR-3 York (Pa.) 12.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.2
74 Thomas, Shawn SO-2 Arcadia 12.87 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 -2.1
75 Moreira, Tyler JR-3 FDU-Florham 13.42 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 -1.1
76 Powell, James JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.83 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
77 Barrera , Brian FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.9

100 Meters (Women)

MAC   13.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.32 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 1.4
2 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 12.55 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.4
3 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 12.62 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.6
4 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 12.68 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
5 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 12.99 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
6 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 13.03 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.1
6 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 13.03 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
8 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 13.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -2.3
9 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 13.08 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
10 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 13.13 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
11 Olewine, Jill SO-2 Misericordia 13.18 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
12 Broga, Angelina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.22 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
13 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 13.26 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
14 Hand, Alyse SO-2 Eastern 13.33 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.6
15 Iliescu, Roxy SO-2 Arcadia 13.38 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.6
16 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 13.43 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
17 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.45 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
18 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 13.46 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
19 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 13.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
20 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 13.48 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.6
21 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 13.51 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
21 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 13.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
21 Williams, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 13.51 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.6
24 McCurdy, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.52 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
25 Holder, Rehanna JR-3 Albright 13.57 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
26 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 13.58 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.5
27 Ricks, Malena FR-1 Eastern 13.59 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.6
28 Bria, Kristin SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.66 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
28 Robinson, Mikela JR-3 Stevenson 13.66 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.8
30 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 13.70 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
31 Trotman, Tanyka JR-3 Stevenson 13.73 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.8
32 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 13.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
33 Kemery, Karlyna JR-3 DeSales 13.77 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
34 Newman, Emily SO-2 Eastern 13.80 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
35 Tenneh, Pauline JR-3 Albright 13.82 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.2
36 Raab, Megan FR-1 Messiah 13.83 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
37 Nocchi, Mackenzie FR-1 Arcadia 13.87 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
38 Wagner, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
39 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 13.91 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
40 Peters, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 13.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
41 Goropse, Jenna FR-1 Misericordia 13.93 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.5
42 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 13.94 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.3
43 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 13.96 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
44 Wnukowski, Madde SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.98 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
45 Hess, Bayley FR-1 Messiah 14.05 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.3
46 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 14.10 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
47 Charles, Taisha FR-1 Albright 14.16 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
47 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 14.16 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
49 Moyer, Courtney SR-4 Eastern 14.23 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
50 Newman, Chante FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.25 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
51 Meyer, Liana FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.29 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
52 Regan, Margaret FR-1 Misericordia 14.32 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
53 Krumpfer, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
54 Lehr, Susannah FR-1 Stevenson 14.46 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.2
55 Hoxter, Akilah FR-1 Alvernia 14.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -1.4
56 Llamas, Nancy JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -1.4
57 McNamara, Kirstyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.64 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.3
58 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 14.66 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
59 Gooch, Olivia SO-2 Stevenson 14.67 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.2
60 Crowley, Noelle FR-1 Messiah 14.87 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
61 Osei, Nicole FR-1 Stevenson 14.88 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.2
62 Iglesias, Gianna FR-1 Misericordia 15.08 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
63 Kircher, Emma FR-1 Eastern 15.10 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.5
64 Lines-Livering, Mallory SR-4 Arcadia 15.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -1.4
65 Ford, Marlie SO-2 Arcadia 15.48 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
66 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.59 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
67 Musau, Shirlene FR-1 Hood 15.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.3
68 Manmiller, Victoria FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.46 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

MAC   23.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.55 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
2 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 21.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
3 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 21.69 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
4 Harris, Jade JR-3 Albright 22.16 Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021 3.2
5 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 22.27 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.9
6 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 22.32 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
7 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 22.34 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
8 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 22.64 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021 1.2
9 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.69 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
10 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 22.79 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.4
11 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 22.83 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.4
12 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 22.85 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
13 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 22.87 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
14 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
15 Cooper, Logan JR-3 Delaware Valley 22.99 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.4
16 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 23.01 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
17 Bromley, Justin JR-3 Widener 23.04 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
17 Herr, Derek FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.04 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
17 Sams, Myles FR-1 Arcadia 23.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
20 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 23.11 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
21 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.25 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
22 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
22 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 23.30 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.4
24 O'Neill, Ryan JR-3 Arcadia 23.33 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
25 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 23.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
26 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 23.37 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
27 Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 23.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
27 Ellington, Evan SO-2 Hood 23.39 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
27 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 23.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
30 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.42 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 +0.0
31 Sheffield, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.51 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
32 Harris, Chase FR-1 Eastern 23.53 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
33 Mayro, Zach FR-1 Messiah 23.54 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.8
34 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 23.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.1
35 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 23.66 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
36 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.71 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
37 Hardison, Quincy FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.73 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.7
38 Mewborn, Davore JR-3 Stevenson 23.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.3
39 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 23.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 0.8
40 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 23.80 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
41 Chumas, Aidan FR-1 Alvernia 23.81 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.2
42 Jackson, Brandon SO-2 Widener 23.83 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 -3.1
43 Horak, Matt FR-1 DeSales 23.89 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.4
43 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 23.89 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.4
45 Darden, Dereck FR-1 Widener 23.90 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
46 Carter, Robert FR-1 Arcadia 23.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
46 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 23.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 0.8
48 LaMastra, Danny JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.93 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.4
49 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 23.94 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 5.2
50 Wesh, Andrick FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.96 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.4
51 Odey, Omaji SO-2 Widener 23.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
52 Horst, Joshua FR-1 Messiah 24.02 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.8
53 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.07 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 5.2
54 Gomez, Yorbi FR-1 Alvernia 24.08 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
55 Apagwu, Chris JR-3 Stevenson 24.10 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.1
56 Darden, Daniel FR-1 Widener 24.28 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
57 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 24.29 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
58 Resele, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.30 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.8
59 Gallo, Dominic SR-4 Alvernia 24.35 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 -3.1
59 Glueck, Marcus FR-1 Messiah 24.35 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.2
61 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 24.37 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.1
61 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.37 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
63 Danglade, Taylor JR-3 Eastern 24.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
64 Negron, Justin JR-3 Albright 24.49 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.4
65 Fink, Aaron FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.55 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.8
66 Compton, Makir FR-1 Albright 24.58 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.1
67 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 24.67 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
68 Snipes, Dominic FR-1 Stevenson 24.84 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.1
68 Spera, Luke FR-1 Widener 24.84 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
70 Kryeski, Conor FR-1 Misericordia 24.85 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.7
71 Keitel, Noah FR-1 Messiah 24.89 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.2
72 Chamberlain, TJ FR-1 York (Pa.) 24.90 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
73 Stem, Nicholas JR-3 York (Pa.) 25.04 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.7
74 Krah, Jake JR-3 Eastern 25.08 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.4
75 Hamilton, Malik FR-1 Stevenson 25.14 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
76 Thomas, Shawn SO-2 Arcadia 25.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 0.8
77 Spratt, Alex SO-2 DeSales 25.41 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
78 Berberabe, Ethan JR-3 Delaware Valley 25.46 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.3
79 Grove, Austin FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.63 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.3
80 Gremban, Reese FR-1 Widener 25.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.1
81 Chopka, James JR-3 Messiah 25.76 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.2
82 Lee, Ezra SO-2 Messiah 26.15 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.2
83 Mansfield, Bryce JR-3 Misericordia 26.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
84 Ziegler, Jake FR-1 Alvernia 26.31 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
85 Green, James JR-3 Widener 26.37 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2

200 Meters (Women)

MAC   27.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 2.0
2 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 25.51 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
3 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 25.77 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
4 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 26.34 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
5 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 26.43 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
6 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 26.50 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.7
7 Broga, Angelina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 26.68 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
8 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 26.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
9 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 26.74 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
10 Hand, Alyse SO-2 Eastern 26.85 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
11 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 26.89 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
12 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 26.91 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.2
13 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 27.11 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.1
14 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 27.16 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
15 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 27.20 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.4
16 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 27.24 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
17 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.28 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
18 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 27.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
19 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.51 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.1
20 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 27.55 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
21 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 27.65 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
22 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 27.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
23 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 27.77 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
24 Iliescu, Roxy SO-2 Arcadia 27.84 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
25 Bria, Kristin SO-2 York (Pa.) 27.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
26 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.93 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.9
26 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 27.93 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
28 Williams, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.96 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
29 Ross, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 27.97 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
29 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 27.97 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
31 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 27.99 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.1
32 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 28.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.4
33 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 28.03 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.4
33 Holder, Rehanna JR-3 Albright 28.03 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.1
35 Meyer, Liana FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.05 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.9
36 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 28.09 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
37 Trotman, Tanyka JR-3 Stevenson 28.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
38 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 28.22 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
39 Nocchi, Mackenzie FR-1 Arcadia 28.30 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
40 Peters, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 28.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
41 Wright, Mikaela FR-1 Widener 28.42 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
42 McCurdy, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.47 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
43 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 28.55 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.1
44 Przywara, Krista FR-1 Hood 28.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
45 Chandler , Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 28.67 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.7
46 Raab, Megan FR-1 Messiah 28.72 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 -4.2
46 Wagner, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.72 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
48 Robinson, Mikela JR-3 Stevenson 28.74 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
49 Baney, Anne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.78 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
50 Kemery, Karlyna JR-3 DeSales 28.89 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
51 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 28.94 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
52 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 28.97 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
53 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 29.03 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
54 Holmqvist, Ciarrah FR-1 DeSales 29.05 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
55 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 29.14 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.2
56 Kavulak, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 29.16 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.2
56 Newman, Emily SO-2 Eastern 29.16 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
58 Tenneh, Pauline JR-3 Albright 29.18 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
59 Charles, Taisha FR-1 Albright 29.35 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
60 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 29.46 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
61 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 29.50 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.2
62 Llamas, Nancy JR-3 York (Pa.) 29.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
63 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 29.76 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.1
64 Mack, Kiana FR-1 Stevenson 29.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.7
65 Gooch, Olivia SO-2 Stevenson 29.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
66 Newman, Chante FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.89 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.3
67 Wood, Cadee FR-1 Messiah 29.99 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.2
68 Regan, Margaret FR-1 Misericordia 30.03 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.5
68 Skane, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 30.03 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
70 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 30.15 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
71 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 30.29 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
72 Goropse, Jenna FR-1 Misericordia 30.37 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
73 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 30.45 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
74 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 31.00 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
75 Crowley, Noelle FR-1 Messiah 31.25 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.9
76 Iglesias, Gianna FR-1 Misericordia 31.34 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
77 Couse, Catherine SO-2 Delaware Valley 31.39 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
78 Ramsey, Ruby FR-1 Messiah 31.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
79 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31.87 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.3
80 Lehr, Susannah FR-1 Stevenson 31.94 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.4
81 Lines-Livering, Mallory SR-4 Arcadia 32.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.7
82 Moyer, Courtney SR-4 Eastern 32.50 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
83 Al Naseri, Maryam FR-1 Stevenson 32.61 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.4
84 Yost, Lauren SR-4 Delaware Valley 32.89 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021 2.5
85 Musau, Shirlene FR-1 Hood 32.99 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.7
86 Ford, Marlie SO-2 Arcadia 33.30 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
87 Manmiller, Victoria FR-1 Lebanon Valley 36.15 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 1.5

400 Meters (Men)

MAC   52.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 48.08 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 48.96 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
3 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 49.11 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
4 Cooper, Logan JR-3 Delaware Valley 49.43 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 49.79 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
7 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 50.11 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 50.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 50.86 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 50.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
11 Sheffield, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.12 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Bromley, Justin JR-3 Widener 51.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
13 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 51.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
14 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 51.38 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Hamilton, Malik FR-1 Stevenson 51.41 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 51.54 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 51.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
18 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.61 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
19 Harris, Jade JR-3 Albright 51.69 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
20 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 51.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
21 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 52.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
22 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 52.64 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
23 Thurber, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 52.70 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
24 Hurst, Connor SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.73 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
25 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 52.79 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
26 Gomez, Yorbi FR-1 Alvernia 53.08 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
27 Myers , Luke FR-1 Messiah 53.53 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
28 Darden, Daniel FR-1 Widener 53.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
29 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 53.94 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Daudt , Connor FR-1 Messiah 54.02 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 54.02 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
32 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 54.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
33 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 54.36 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
34 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 54.54 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
35 Kryeski, Conor FR-1 Misericordia 54.74 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
36 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 54.93 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
37 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 55.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
38 Williams, DaNeal SO-2 Eastern 55.23 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
39 Tomasek, Garret FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.29 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
40 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 55.41 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Fink, Aaron FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.42 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
42 Caputo, Dylan SR-4 Widener 55.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
43 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 55.83 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
44 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.85 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
45 Spera, Luke FR-1 Widener 55.89 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
46 Resele, Nicholas FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.94 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
47 Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Widener 56.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
48 Biddinger, Eric FR-1 King's (Pa.) 56.46 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
49 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 56.59 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
50 Berberabe, Ethan JR-3 Delaware Valley 56.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
51 Odey, Omaji SO-2 Widener 56.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
52 Chumas, Aidan FR-1 Alvernia 56.89 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
53 Evans, Colin FR-1 York (Pa.) 57.12 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
54 Fulginiti, Jared FR-1 King's (Pa.) 57.20 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
55 Stem, Nicholas JR-3 York (Pa.) 57.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
56 Thomas, Shawn SO-2 Arcadia 57.33 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
57 Mazaleski, Nicholas JR-3 Hood 57.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
58 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 57.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
59 Gremban, Reese FR-1 Widener 58.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
60 Grove, Austin FR-1 York (Pa.) 58.40 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
61 Spratt, Alex SO-2 DeSales 58.55 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
62 Negron, Justin JR-3 Albright 58.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
63 Green, James JR-3 Widener 58.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
64 Mlodzienski, Kyle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 59.36 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
65 Mansfield, Bryce JR-3 Misericordia 59.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
66 Toussaint, Giovanny SO-2 Eastern 1:01.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
67 Corsetti, Mike FR-1 Alvernia 1:01.60 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

MAC   1:04.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 54.17 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 55.30 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 56.79 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 59.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
5 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.53 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.81 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 1:01.14 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
8 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 1:01.42 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:01.44 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Zambetti, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:01.59 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1:01.87 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
12 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 1:01.93 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
13 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.13 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 1:02.35 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
15 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 1:02.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
16 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.52 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
17 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 1:02.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 1:02.94 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
19 Ross, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:02.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
19 Torres, Jessie FR-1 Alvernia 1:02.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
21 Chandler , Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 1:02.98 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
22 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 1:03.13 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
23 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 1:03.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
24 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 1:03.73 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.94 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26 Wright, Mikaela FR-1 Widener 1:04.08 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
27 Skane, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:04.10 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
28 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.26 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
29 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:04.41 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
30 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 1:04.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
31 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 1:04.71 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Gordley, Micah FR-1 Arcadia 1:04.99 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
33 Gallagher, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 1:05.01 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
34 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 1:05.11 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
35 Kelchner, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 1:05.41 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:06.47 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
37 Wood, Cadee FR-1 Messiah 1:06.48 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:06.50 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
39 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 1:06.62 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
40 Holt, Donna FR-1 Widener 1:06.86 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 1:06.89 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
41 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 1:06.89 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
43 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 1:07.01 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
44 Daniels, Rachael JR-3 Albright 1:07.46 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
45 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:07.52 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
46 Gooch, Olivia SO-2 Stevenson 1:07.99 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
47 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:08.20 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
48 Przywara, Krista FR-1 Hood 1:08.23 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
49 Crawford, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern 1:08.41 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
49 Trotman, Tanyka JR-3 Stevenson 1:08.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
51 Kavulak, Elizabeth FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
52 Hancock, Shayna FR-1 Hood 1:09.22 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
53 Ropp, Kiersten FR-1 Hood 1:09.96 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
54 McCurdy, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:10.13 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
55 Schweitzer, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 1:10.71 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
56 Al Naseri, Maryam FR-1 Stevenson 1:11.49 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
57 Lehr, Susannah FR-1 Stevenson 1:11.54 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
58 Couse, Catherine SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:11.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
59 Grone, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 1:12.22 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
60 Lines-Livering, Mallory SR-4 Arcadia 1:16.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
61 Musau, Shirlene FR-1 Hood 1:28.16 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

MAC   2:02.91
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:51.18 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 1:51.45 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:51.56 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 1:51.58 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 1:56.09 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 1:56.31 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:56.59 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
8 Millar, David FR-1 Widener 1:57.25 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 1:57.29 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Hurst, Connor SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:57.79 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 1:58.24 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Antala, Dhavan FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:58.39 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 1:58.99 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Evans, Cy SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:59.30 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 1:59.66 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Melao, Ronnie FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:59.67 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Phillippy, Ben FR-1 DeSales 1:59.69 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 1:59.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
19 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 2:00.18 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
20 Thurber, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 2:00.66 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
21 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 2:00.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
22 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 2:01.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
23 Barrett, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 2:01.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
24 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 2:01.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
25 Loy, Andrew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:01.85 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
26 Myers , Luke FR-1 Messiah 2:02.01 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 2:02.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
28 Schlenker, Vincent SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:03.50 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Lloyd, Gabe SR-4 York (Pa.) 2:03.52 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
30 Eschinger, McKendry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:03.79 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
31 Long, Chad SO-2 Messiah 2:03.85 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
32 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:03.98 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
33 Hamilton, Malik FR-1 Stevenson 2:04.03 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
34 McNair , Tyler FR-1 Messiah 2:04.10 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
35 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 2:04.26 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
36 Daudt, Jack FR-1 Messiah 2:04.38 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
37 Covert, Isaac SO-2 Messiah 2:04.73 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
38 Nescio, Joseph FR-1 Widener 2:04.99 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
39 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 2:05.01 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
40 Armstrong, Liam FR-1 Widener 2:05.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Connell, Tim FR-1 DeSales 2:05.21 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.30 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
43 DeLorenzo, Eric FR-1 Arcadia 2:05.34 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
44 Umer, Shahzaib FR-1 Albright 2:05.35 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
45 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 2:05.46 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
46 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 2:05.51 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
47 Basiewicz, Talon FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:06.13 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
48 Iseman, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 2:07.25 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:08.33 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 2:08.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
51 Womack, Johnathan FR-1 Stevenson 2:08.55 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
52 Yoka, Robert JR-3 York (Pa.) 2:08.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
53 Cummings, Joeseph SO-2 DeSales 2:09.15 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
54 Costello, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 2:09.44 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
55 Beck, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 2:09.54 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
56 Lehman, Cole FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:09.62 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
57 Menta, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 2:10.40 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
58 Kilheeney, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:10.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
59 Martinez, Damian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:11.21 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
60 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 2:11.31 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
61 Sichler, Adam FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:11.41 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
62 Schermerhorn, Kyle FR-1 Alvernia 2:11.55 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
63 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:12.02 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 2:12.10 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
65 Kasanicky, Thomas FR-1 Hood 2:12.44 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
66 Fulginiti, Jared FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:12.53 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
67 Roselli, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 2:12.55 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
68 Ricco, Eric FR-1 DeSales 2:12.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
69 Hoffman, Cassidy SO-2 Messiah 2:12.69 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
70 Reistle, Christopher SR-4 Arcadia 2:12.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
71 Shoul, Tim FR-1 Widener 2:13.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
72 Paustian, Michael JR-3 DeSales 2:13.56 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
73 Panagiotopoulos, Niko FR-1 Stevenson 2:13.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
74 Berberabe, Ethan JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:14.12 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
75 Blobe, Jack FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:14.54 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
76 Bohlin, Kyle FR-1 Misericordia 2:14.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
77 Owen, Carter FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:14.82 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
78 Miller, Conner JR-3 Albright 2:15.06 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
79 Mlodzienski, Kyle FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:15.10 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
80 Chylack, Matt FR-1 DeSales 2:16.59 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
81 Hanson, Maxwell JR-3 Lycoming 2:16.69 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
81 Walter, Kevin SO-2 Arcadia 2:16.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
83 Sayde, Victor FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:16.91 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
84 Carolan, Kevin FR-1 Widener 2:18.37 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
85 Pagan, Christopher FR-1 Misericordia 2:18.54 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
86 Davis, Levi FR-1 Hood 2:19.57 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
87 Torres, Louis FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:19.80 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
88 Hazen, Jackson FR-1 Messiah 2:22.86 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
89 Corsetti, Mike FR-1 Alvernia 2:23.11 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
90 Calpin, Ryan FR-1 Misericordia 2:25.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
91 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 2:26.59 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
92 Gray, Billy SR-4 FDU-Florham 2:27.16 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
93 Layne, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.57 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
94 Pallares, Diego Lycoming 2:30.79 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
95 Castro, Peter FR-1 Hood 2:33.48 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

MAC   2:31.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 2:02.52 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:16.46 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:17.63 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 2:17.68 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
5 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 2:18.34 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:18.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
7 Stonge, Ashlyn SO-2 Messiah 2:19.05 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 2:20.03 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Zambetti, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:20.71 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Cory , Olivia FR-1 Messiah 2:21.90 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 2:22.22 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 2:22.66 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
13 Albright, Beth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:23.30 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
14 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 2:23.34 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
15 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 2:23.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
16 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 2:24.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
17 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:24.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Kruth , Laura FR-1 Messiah 2:25.39 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
19 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:25.88 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
20 Walstrom, Kathleen FR-1 Messiah 2:26.07 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
21 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:26.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
22 Gallagher, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 2:26.77 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 2:26.80 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 2:27.01 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
25 Gordley, Micah FR-1 Arcadia 2:27.39 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 2:28.72 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
27 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 2:28.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
28 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:29.08 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
29 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 2:29.09 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
30 Koziolek, Cassie FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:29.46 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
31 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 2:29.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
32 Skane, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:30.12 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
33 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 2:30.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
34 Myers, Madison SO-2 Messiah 2:30.86 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
35 Torres, Jessie FR-1 Alvernia 2:30.93 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
36 Stravinsky, Chloe JR-3 Arcadia 2:31.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
37 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:32.11 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
38 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 2:32.83 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
39 Pontis, Veronica SR-4 Arcadia 2:33.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
40 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 2:33.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
41 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 2:34.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
42 Al Naseri, Maryam FR-1 Stevenson 2:35.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
43 Davis, Carlina FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.77 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
44 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 2:35.78 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
45 Holt, Donna FR-1 Widener 2:36.13 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
46 Schweitzer, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 2:36.54 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
47 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.95 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
48 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 2:37.07 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
49 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 2:37.09 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
50 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 2:37.50 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
51 Fitz, Riley FR-1 Hood 2:37.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
52 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 2:38.94 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
53 Griffin, Mary FR-1 FDU-Florham 2:39.44 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
54 Fries, Isabel FR-1 Alvernia 2:40.13 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
55 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:40.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
56 Hughey, Kayla FR-1 Misericordia 2:40.87 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
57 Gorman, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 2:41.03 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
58 McKenna, Paige SO-2 Alvernia 2:41.09 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
59 Metschulat, Kirstin SO-2 DeSales 2:41.24 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
60 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:41.49 Fast Times Before Finals May 1, 2021
61 Henson-Vendrell, Raphaella FR-1 Hood 2:41.61 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
62 Adams, Sophia FR-1 Misericordia 2:41.62 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
63 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 2:41.76 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
64 Mellstrom, Lauren FR-1 Stevenson 2:42.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
65 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 2:42.26 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
66 Baney, Anne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:42.76 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
67 Mazanek, Taylor FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:43.44 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
68 Smith, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 2:43.87 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
69 Pryor, Lorelei FR-1 Messiah 2:44.09 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
70 Tan, Laura FR-1 Messiah 2:44.52 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
71 Daniels, Rachael JR-3 Albright 2:44.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
72 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 2:44.87 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
73 Roberts, Devon FR-1 DeSales 2:45.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
74 Kenny, Theresa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:45.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
75 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 2:45.30 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
76 Sampson, Meghan FR-1 Messiah 2:45.41 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
77 Hasson, Ella FR-1 DeSales 2:45.48 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
78 Waterson, Kennedy FR-1 Alvernia 2:45.56 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
79 Steckbeck, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 2:45.70 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
80 Sutherland, Emma FR-1 Arcadia 2:46.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
81 Canessa, Kelsie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:47.53 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
82 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 2:48.10 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
83 King, Erin JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:48.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
84 Blair, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 2:48.60 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
85 Blackmon, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:48.76 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
86 Kaiser, Bre FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:49.75 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
87 DiCristina, Shannon SO-2 FDU-Florham 2:51.37 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
88 Super, Krystalyn FR-1 Messiah 2:52.36 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
89 Austen, Ally JR-3 Messiah 2:52.38 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
90 Hunsinger, Jenna FR-1 DeSales 2:53.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
91 Barrett, Julianna FR-1 DeSales 2:55.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
92 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 2:58.22 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
93 Ropp, Kiersten FR-1 Hood 2:58.93 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
94 Sala, Paige FR-1 Misericordia 3:01.07 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
95 Weaver, Kaylee FR-1 Hood 3:03.44 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
96 Kelchner, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 3:05.23 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
97 Ramsey, Ruby FR-1 Messiah 3:06.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
98 Hancock, Shayna FR-1 Hood 3:07.64 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
99 Stoppard, Laurel SO-2 Lycoming 3:16.35 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
100 Musgrove, Melena FR-1 Alvernia 3:18.81 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

MAC   4:13.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 3:54.31 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
2 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 3:59.72 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 3:59.74 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 3:59.77 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
5 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 4:01.56 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:01.81 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 4:02.59 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 4:02.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
9 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 4:04.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
10 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 4:05.12 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 4:06.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
12 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:06.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
13 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 4:07.27 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 4:07.80 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
15 Barrett, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 4:10.34 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:10.58 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
17 Melao, Ronnie FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:10.87 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Loy, Andrew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:11.32 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:11.71 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Moyer , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 4:12.66 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 4:14.16 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
22 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 4:14.28 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:14.33 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Millar, David FR-1 Widener 4:16.60 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
25 Phillippy, Ben FR-1 DeSales 4:17.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
26 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:17.37 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
27 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 4:17.72 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
28 Covert, Isaac SO-2 Messiah 4:17.89 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
29 Schlenker, Vincent SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:18.13 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
30 Nelson, Blake SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:18.65 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
31 Antala, Dhavan FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:19.03 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Eschinger, McKendry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:21.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
33 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:21.85 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
34 Reistle, Christopher SR-4 Arcadia 4:21.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
35 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:22.56 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
36 Truex, Ray FR-1 Messiah 4:22.58 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
37 Cummings, Joeseph SO-2 DeSales 4:22.74 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
38 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:22.80 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
39 Costello, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 4:23.54 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
40 Long, Chad SO-2 Messiah 4:23.65 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
41 Ricco, Eric FR-1 DeSales 4:24.25 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
42 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 4:24.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Iseman, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 4:24.50 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
44 Paustian, Michael JR-3 DeSales 4:24.88 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
45 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 4:24.93 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
46 Connell, Tim FR-1 DeSales 4:25.08 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
47 Roselli, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 4:25.40 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
48 Bohlin, Kyle FR-1 Misericordia 4:25.70 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
49 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:25.75 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
50 Shoul, Tim FR-1 Widener 4:25.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
51 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 4:26.46 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
52 Kilheeney, Drew FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:26.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
53 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 4:27.06 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
54 Solly, Billy SO-2 DeSales 4:27.20 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
55 Schermerhorn, Kyle FR-1 Alvernia 4:27.80 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
56 McNair , Tyler FR-1 Messiah 4:28.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
57 Daudt, Jack FR-1 Messiah 4:28.60 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
58 Stasulli, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:28.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
59 DeLorenzo, Eric FR-1 Arcadia 4:29.06 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
60 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:29.68 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
61 Nescio, Joseph FR-1 Widener 4:29.78 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
62 Menchey, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:30.26 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
63 Pagan, Christopher FR-1 Misericordia 4:31.34 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
64 Segool, Austin JR-3 Eastern 4:33.03 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
65 Pleban, Joe FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:33.74 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
66 Campagna, Jeffrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:33.88 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
67 Beck, Thomas SR-4 Alvernia 4:34.23 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
68 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Stevenson 4:34.43 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
69 Owen, Carter FR-1 Delaware Valley 4:35.48 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
70 Kasanicky, Thomas FR-1 Hood 4:35.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
71 Smith, Xander FR-1 Messiah 4:36.08 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
72 Chylack, Matt FR-1 DeSales 4:36.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
73 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 4:37.19 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
74 Ferguson, John JR-3 DeSales 4:38.20 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
75 Menta, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 4:38.22 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
76 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 4:40.61 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
77 Yoka, Robert JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:41.99 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
78 Ridgley, Nathan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:42.07 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
79 Meads, Mason FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:42.26 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
80 Sayde, Victor FR-1 FDU-Florham 4:42.28 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
81 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 4:43.56 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
82 Masters, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 4:43.79 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
83 Guissanie, Derek SO-2 Messiah 4:45.21 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
84 Whitelaw, Erik JR-3 York (Pa.) 4:46.17 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
85 Sahakian , James FR-1 Messiah 4:46.58 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
86 Miller, Conner JR-3 Albright 4:47.75 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
87 Goodrich, Joshua SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:47.97 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
88 Womack, Johnathan FR-1 Stevenson 4:48.43 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
89 Henriksen, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:48.74 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
90 Greene, Michael FR-1 Widener 4:49.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
91 Walter, Kevin SO-2 Arcadia 4:49.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
92 Calpin, Ryan FR-1 Misericordia 4:50.24 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
93 Catino, Jacob SR-4 DeSales 4:51.30 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
94 Hoffman, Cassidy SO-2 Messiah 4:53.45 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
95 Gates, Brandon Lycoming 4:53.75 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
96 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 4:55.74 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
97 Gray, Billy SR-4 FDU-Florham 4:56.97 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
98 Wrobleski, Kevin SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:00.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
99 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 5:03.31 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
100 Houck, Riley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:03.34 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

MAC   5:12.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 4:27.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 4:41.02 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 4:45.22 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 4:49.03 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
5 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 4:50.23 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 4:51.94 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
7 Wester , Chloe FR-1 Messiah 4:52.71 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 4:53.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
9 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:54.23 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:56.99 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 4:57.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
12 Walstrom, Kathleen FR-1 Messiah 4:58.37 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
13 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 4:58.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
14 Albright, Beth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:01.64 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
15 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:02.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
16 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 5:02.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
17 Gordley, Micah FR-1 Arcadia 5:02.71 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 5:03.99 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
19 Stonge, Ashlyn SO-2 Messiah 5:04.10 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Wasserleben, Nicole JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:04.12 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Pontis, Veronica SR-4 Arcadia 5:05.26 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:05.42 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 5:05.78 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
24 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:06.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
24 Markwalter, LeeeAnn SO-2 DeSales 5:06.21 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 5:06.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
27 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 5:06.78 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
28 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:06.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 5:08.16 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 5:09.23 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
31 Schutte, Ali FR-1 Messiah 5:10.82 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
32 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 5:10.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
33 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 5:11.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
34 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:13.30 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
35 Myers, Madison SO-2 Messiah 5:20.64 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
36 Fries, Isabel FR-1 Alvernia 5:22.57 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
37 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 5:23.19 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
38 Hughey, Kayla FR-1 Misericordia 5:24.04 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
39 DiCristina, Shannon SO-2 FDU-Florham 5:24.64 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
40 Smith, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 5:25.48 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
41 Griffin, Mary FR-1 FDU-Florham 5:26.19 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
42 Blackmon, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:26.27 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
43 Franzreb, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 5:27.05 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
44 Gorman, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 5:27.12 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
45 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 5:27.17 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
46 Steckbeck, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 5:29.20 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
47 Tran, Chris FR-1 Widener 5:29.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
48 Sutherland, Emma FR-1 Arcadia 5:29.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
49 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:29.79 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
50 McKenna, Paige SO-2 Alvernia 5:30.31 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
51 Blair, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 5:30.44 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
52 Koziolek, Cassie FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:30.55 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
53 Thomas, Gretchen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:30.65 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
54 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 5:30.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
55 Nicoletti, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:30.92 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
56 Stravinsky, Chloe JR-3 Arcadia 5:31.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
57 Andrews, Danielle SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:32.07 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
58 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:32.69 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
59 Van Tassell, Taylor SO-2 Misericordia 5:33.46 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
60 Adams, Sophia FR-1 Misericordia 5:33.64 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
61 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 5:33.78 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
62 Show, Madison SO-2 Albright 5:34.74 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
63 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 5:35.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
64 Tan, Laura FR-1 Messiah 5:35.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
65 Al Naseri, Maryam FR-1 Stevenson 5:35.98 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
66 Roberts, Devon FR-1 DeSales 5:36.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
67 Perlish, Lauren FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:37.22 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
68 Canessa, Kelsie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:37.51 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
69 Fitz, Riley FR-1 Hood 5:37.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
70 Kaiser, Bre FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:39.34 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
71 Swaisgood , Amber FR-1 Messiah 5:39.93 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
72 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:40.06 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
73 Kenny, Theresa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:40.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
74 Coggins , Connor FR-1 Messiah 5:41.03 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
75 Laliberte, Taylor SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:41.24 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
76 Hunsinger, Jenna FR-1 DeSales 5:41.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
77 Henson-Vendrell, Raphaella FR-1 Hood 5:41.84 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
78 Hasson, Ella FR-1 DeSales 5:45.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
79 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 5:45.81 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
80 Metschulat, Kirstin SO-2 DeSales 5:46.10 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
81 Fuller, Jane SO-2 DeSales 5:46.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
82 Bentzel, Alyssa FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:47.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
83 O'Connor, Jen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:48.35 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
84 Barrett, Julianna FR-1 DeSales 5:48.63 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
85 King, Erin JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:48.74 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
86 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:48.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
87 Gorleski, Megan SO-2 Widener 5:51.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
88 Milling, Abrielle FR-1 Misericordia 5:54.12 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
89 Super, Krystalyn FR-1 Messiah 5:55.16 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
90 Posillico, Clare JR-3 FDU-Florham 5:55.25 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
91 Johnson, Alexis SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:55.90 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
92 Smith, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 5:57.64 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
93 Brown, Leah FR-1 Albright 5:59.07 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
94 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 6:06.54 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
95 Sala, Paige FR-1 Misericordia 6:17.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
96 Weaver, Kaylee FR-1 Hood 6:19.57 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
97 Gallegos, Marlen SR-4 Lycoming 6:34.31 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
98 Roling, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:36.64 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
99 Wells, Julee FR-1 Hood 6:46.99 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
100 Christian, Kira JR-3 Lycoming 6:51.58 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

MAC   16:08.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 14:46.21 Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 14:50.63 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
3 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:14.78 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:18.45 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:18.54 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:20.88 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Carolan, Patrick SO-2 Widener 15:22.37 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 15:24.01 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:24.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 15:27.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 15:31.37 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Hutchinson , Andrew FR-1 Messiah 15:33.27 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Moyer , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 15:36.99 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 15:42.26 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 15:42.98 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
16 Russell, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:45.96 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 15:46.02 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens Institute 15:47.37 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 15:47.58 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 15:48.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
21 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:48.47 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 15:50.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
23 Buzynski, Timmy SO-2 York (Pa.) 15:52.59 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 15:58.93 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 16:00.53 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 16:02.99 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
27 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:04.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
28 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:06.89 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
29 Ricco, Eric FR-1 DeSales 16:07.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:08.10 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
31 McCarthy, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 16:13.47 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
32 Melao, Ronnie FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:16.54 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
33 Sharo, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 16:21.04 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
34 Manidis, Nick FR-1 DeSales 16:25.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
35 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 16:31.09 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
36 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 16:34.73 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
37 Solly, Billy SO-2 DeSales 16:37.53 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
38 Costello, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 16:41.86 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
39 Truex, Ray FR-1 Messiah 16:44.48 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
40 Sahakian , James FR-1 Messiah 16:48.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
41 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 16:49.17 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Pleban, Joe FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:51.65 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Paustian, Michael JR-3 DeSales 16:52.84 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
44 Schermerhorn, Kyle FR-1 Alvernia 16:56.21 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
45 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 16:56.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
46 Shoul, Tim FR-1 Widener 16:57.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
47 Menchey, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 16:59.94 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
48 Alansky, Drew JR-3 York (Pa.) 17:00.57 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Smith, Xander FR-1 Messiah 17:08.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
50 Chylack, Matt FR-1 DeSales 17:10.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
51 Guissanie, Derek FR-1 Messiah 17:15.90 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
52 Ferguson, John JR-3 DeSales 17:15.94 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
53 Masters, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 17:21.21 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
54 Campagna, Jeffrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17:28.34 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
55 Tiday, Gabriel SO-2 Messiah 17:28.84 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
56 Meads, Mason FR-1 York (Pa.) 17:33.56 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
57 Goodrich, Joshua SO-2 York (Pa.) 17:34.17 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
58 Reistle, Christopher SR-4 Arcadia 17:35.61 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
59 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Stevenson 17:40.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
60 Augustine, TJ JR-3 DeSales 17:40.35 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
61 Wyrick, Jonathan FR-1 Messiah 17:45.96 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
62 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 17:58.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
63 Whitelaw, Erik JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:06.75 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
64 Menta, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 18:16.87 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
65 Henriksen, Brandon FR-1 York (Pa.) 18:25.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
66 Owen, Carter FR-1 Delaware Valley 18:28.05 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
67 Torres, Louis FR-1 FDU-Florham 18:34.23 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
68 McAllister, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 18:56.48 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
69 Segool, Austin JR-3 Eastern 18:58.50 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
70 Stenger, Maverick Lycoming 19:29.99 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
71 Jackson, Hunter Lycoming 20:44.02 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
72 Castro, Peter FR-1 Hood 21:02.61 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
73 Bilik, Christopher SO-2 Albright 23:56.93 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

MAC   19:59.84
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 17:44.77 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 17:48.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 17:58.02 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
4 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:12.09 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 18:17.71 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 18:19.12 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 18:22.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
8 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 18:23.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
9 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 18:24.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
10 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 18:29.99 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
11 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 18:30.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
12 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 18:34.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Wester , Chloe FR-1 Messiah 18:38.48 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:49.75 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 18:50.17 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:54.36 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
17 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 18:56.99 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 19:05.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
19 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 19:07.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
20 Schutte, Ali FR-1 Messiah 19:14.89 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 19:17.60 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
22 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 19:19.79 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Coggins , Connor FR-1 Messiah 19:20.78 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
24 Galbraith , Joy FR-1 Messiah 19:22.43 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
25 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 19:23.28 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
26 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 19:29.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Fitzkee, Marianne FR-1 Messiah 19:33.05 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
28 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 19:42.46 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 Van Tassell, Taylor SO-2 Misericordia 19:51.44 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:57.84 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 Markwalter, LeeeAnn SO-2 DeSales 20:09.47 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
32 Prothero, Katelyn SO-2 Messiah 20:17.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
33 Gorman, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 20:20.53 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
34 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 20:21.30 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
35 McKenna, Paige SO-2 Alvernia 20:21.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Blackmon, Alyssa FR-1 Delaware Valley 20:22.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
37 Swaisgood , Amber FR-1 Messiah 20:22.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Nicoletti, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 20:25.23 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
39 Perlish, Lauren FR-1 York (Pa.) 20:27.77 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
40 Henson-Vendrell, Raphaella FR-1 Hood 20:31.12 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
41 Brotherton, Jillian FR-1 Messiah 20:36.15 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
42 Roberts, Devon FR-1 DeSales 20:40.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Thomas, Gretchen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:46.46 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
44 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 20:51.04 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
45 Bath , Sarah FR-1 Messiah 20:53.84 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
46 Blair, Shannon SO-2 DeSales 21:02.66 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
47 Myers, Madison SO-2 Messiah 21:05.26 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
48 Hunsinger, Jenna FR-1 DeSales 21:11.27 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
49 Southall, Leigha SO-2 Messiah 21:11.34 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
50 Adams, Sophia FR-1 Misericordia 21:13.11 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
51 Griffin, Mary FR-1 FDU-Florham 21:17.06 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
52 Fitz, Riley FR-1 Hood 21:22.95 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
53 Gorleski, Megan SO-2 Widener 21:26.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
54 Andrews, Danielle SO-2 York (Pa.) 21:34.78 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
55 Browne, Abigail FR-1 Lebanon Valley 21:39.93 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
56 Barrett, Julianna FR-1 DeSales 21:42.95 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
57 Fuller, Jane SO-2 DeSales 21:44.04 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
58 Clemens, Ali FR-1 Lycoming 22:01.17 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
59 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 22:29.55 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
60 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 22:59.66 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
61 Russo, Colleen JR-3 Widener 23:03.13 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
62 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Widener 23:03.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
63 Quesenberry, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 23:06.26 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
64 Neal, Madisyn FR-1 Lycoming 23:24.01 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
65 Neal, Madisyn FR-1 Lycoming 23:35.91 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
66 Metschulat, Kirstin SO-2 DeSales 24:00.45 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
67 Jenkins, Molly SO-2 Lycoming 24:10.30 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
68 Weaver, Kaylee FR-1 Hood 24:15.65 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
69 Iai, Hiyori FR-1 Lycoming 24:21.26 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
70 Roling, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25:01.45 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
71 Jenkins, Molly SO-2 Lycoming 26:20.54 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
72 Clemens, Ali FR-1 Lycoming 26:21.52 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
73 Rovenolt, Mariah Lycoming 27:08.11 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

MAC   35:50.85
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 31:18.06 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
2 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 31:28.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 31:38.32 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 31:54.88 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 31:56.36 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 32:03.57 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 32:16.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 32:37.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 32:44.48 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 32:48.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Hutchinson , Andrew FR-1 Messiah 32:49.53 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 33:13.21 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 33:16.87 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Sharo, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 33:35.99 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 33:47.93 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 33:49.73 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
17 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 34:02.98 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens Institute 34:03.17 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 34:15.52 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Solly, Billy SO-2 DeSales 34:37.38 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 34:44.70 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Menchey, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 34:46.97 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 34:57.35 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
24 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Stevenson 35:08.50 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
25 Sahakian , James FR-1 Messiah 35:13.32 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 35:33.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
27 Wyrick, Jonathan FR-1 Messiah 35:40.01 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
28 Masters, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 36:25.50 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
29 Augustine, TJ JR-3 DeSales 36:27.38 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Guissanie, Derek SO-2 Messiah 36:53.04 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 Pleban, Joe FR-1 Lebanon Valley 39:13.81 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

MAC   46:00.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37:39.24 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
2 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 38:01.66 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
3 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 38:03.02 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 38:16.74 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 38:23.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
6 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 38:29.19 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 38:34.85 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 38:51.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 39:04.92 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 39:18.06 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 40:03.00 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Galbraith , Joy FR-1 Messiah 40:41.31 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
13 Prothero, Katelyn SO-2 Messiah 41:02.60 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
14 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 41:14.18 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
15 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 41:17.66 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Fries, Isabel FR-1 Alvernia 41:49.65 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
17 Perlish, Lauren FR-1 York (Pa.) 42:17.55 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42:36.45 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Nicoletti, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 42:47.92 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 43:02.13 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Hunsinger, Jenna FR-1 DeSales 43:56.54 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 44:07.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
23 Laliberte, Taylor SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44:15.44 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
24 Thomas, Gretchen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 44:19.99 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
25 Browne, Abigail FR-1 Lebanon Valley 44:32.84 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Tran, Chris FR-1 Widener 45:18.02 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
27 Gorleski, Megan SO-2 Widener 45:22.42 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
28 Quesenberry, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 46:27.46 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
29 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 47:58.12 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Widener 50:19.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

MAC   18.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.61 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021 1.2
2 Pena, Julia FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.89 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
3 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 15.13 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 2.2
4 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 15.15 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
5 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 15.61 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
6 Williams, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 15.75 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.2
7 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 16.11 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
8 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 16.12 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.1
9 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 16.54 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
10 Mack, Kiana FR-1 Stevenson 16.88 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
11 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 16.95 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
12 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 17.28 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -1.3
13 Krumpfer, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
14 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 17.38 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.4
15 McNamara, Kirstyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.65 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -1.3
16 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 17.69 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
17 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 17.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
18 Baney, Anne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17.81 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
19 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 18.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
20 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 18.45 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
21 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 19.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
22 Knoll, Veronika JR-3 Arcadia 19.03 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 -2.9
23 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 19.15 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
24 Newman, Emily SO-2 Eastern 19.56 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
25 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 20.13 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
26 Ramsey, Ruby FR-1 Messiah 21.07 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
27 Ford, Marlie SO-2 Arcadia 21.36 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
28 Tooker, Danielle FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.33 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

MAC   16.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.96 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
2 Chatmon, Keith FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.05 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
3 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 15.10 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
4 Herr, Derek FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.28 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 5.0
5 Schott, Andrew SO-2 Messiah 15.41 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 5.0
6 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.54 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.5
7 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
8 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 16.46 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.1
9 Kovaly, Daymond FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.48 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.7
10 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 16.71 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
11 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 16.72 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
12 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 17.54 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.3
13 Soto, Justin FR-1 Arcadia 17.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
14 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 18.03 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.3
15 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 18.31 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 -2.6
16 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 18.79 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 -2.3
17 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 18.95 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.7
18 Biddinger, Eric FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
19 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 21.94 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

MAC   1:00.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Herr, Derek FR-1 York (Pa.) 54.48 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.97 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
2 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 54.97 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 55.20 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 55.80 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Crosby, Andrew JR-3 Widener 56.07 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 56.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.92 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
9 Chatmon, Keith FR-1 York (Pa.) 57.35 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 57.53 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
11 Kovaly, Daymond FR-1 King's (Pa.) 57.69 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
11 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 57.69 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
13 Zehr, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 58.43 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 58.85 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Tomasek, Garret FR-1 King's (Pa.) 59.21 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
16 Chamberlain, TJ FR-1 York (Pa.) 59.45 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
17 Sams, Myles FR-1 Arcadia 59.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
18 Thurber, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 1:00.19 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
19 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 1:01.14 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
20 Armstrong, Liam FR-1 Widener 1:01.33 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Rhinehart, Joel SO-2 Messiah 1:02.06 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
22 Biddinger, Eric FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:02.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
23 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 1:02.66 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
24 Spratt, Alex SO-2 DeSales 1:02.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
25 Bland, Carmen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:14.04 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

MAC   1:20.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 1:04.31 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 1:06.19 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
3 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.11 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1:07.45 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
5 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 1:09.36 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
6 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 1:09.66 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 1:09.71 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
8 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 1:09.90 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 1:09.94 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:11.35 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:11.66 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 1:11.68 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:13.24 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 1:13.37 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
15 Parr, Rachel JR-3 Widener 1:13.71 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
16 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:14.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
17 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 1:14.44 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 1:14.71 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
19 Hancock, Shayna FR-1 Hood 1:15.21 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Couse, Catherine SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:17.54 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:17.73 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Ford, Marlie SO-2 Arcadia 1:28.45 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
23 Tooker, Danielle FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:57.88 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

MAC   10:50.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:41.60 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 9:47.91 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 9:51.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
4 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 9:52.09 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 9:54.51 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Russell, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 9:59.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
7 McCarthy, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 10:09.90 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Roselli, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 10:17.42 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Truex, Ray FR-1 Messiah 10:20.53 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Cummings, Joeseph SO-2 DeSales 10:25.68 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
11 Paustian, Michael JR-3 DeSales 10:33.01 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Alansky, Drew JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:34.39 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Campagna, Jeffrey JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:43.03 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
14 Stasulli, Brandon FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:44.55 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
15 Wyrick, Jonathan FR-1 Messiah 10:47.40 Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
16 Connell, Tim FR-1 DeSales 10:59.65 King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
17 Hazen, Jackson FR-1 Messiah 11:30.09 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
18 Wrobleski, Kevin SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12:32.33 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

MAC   13:45.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 10:50.74 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
2 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:22.50 Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
3 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:37.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
4 Schutte, Ali FR-1 Messiah 12:11.24 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Franzreb, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 12:25.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021
6 Andrews, Danielle SO-2 York (Pa.) 12:29.58 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Prothero, Katelyn SO-2 Messiah 12:35.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 12:41.00 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Smith, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 12:43.86 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
10 Canessa, Kelsie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:55.23 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
11 Bath , Sarah FR-1 Messiah 13:10.64 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Brotherton, Jillian FR-1 Messiah 13:20.70 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Kaiser, Bre FR-1 York (Pa.) 13:26.52 Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
14 Laliberte, Taylor SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13:35.76 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
15 Super, Krystalyn FR-1 Messiah 13:37.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
16 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 14:40.27 DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021

High Jump (Men)

MAC   1.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKee, Valiant JR-3 Widener 2.03m 6' 8" Philadelphia Metropolitan Collegiate Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Cekella, Caleb SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.92m 6' 3.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
3 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 1.90m 6' 2.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
4 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Nixon, Jonathan SO-2 Eastern 1.85m 6' 0.75" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
5 Ortiz, Bryce SO-2 Widener 1.85m 6' 0.75" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
5 Ruzich, Matt FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.85m 6' 0.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
9 Schott, Andrew SO-2 Messiah 1.82m 5' 11.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
9 Shoff, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
11 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 1.80m 5' 10.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.73m 5' 8" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
14 Lopez, Elder FR-1 York (Pa.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
14 Rundle, Samuel FR-1 Eastern 1.72m 5' 7.75" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
16 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 1.67m 5' 5.75" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
16 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 1.62m 5' 3.75" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
19 Keitel, Noah FR-1 Messiah 1.60m 5' 3" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021

High Jump (Women)

MAC   1.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 1.68m 5' 6" Hopkins Charm City Invitational May 11, 2021
2 Engle, Hayley SO-2 Misericordia 1.58m 5' 2.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 1.56m 5' 1.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
4 Canciani, Allie FR-1 Stevens Institute 1.55m 5' 1" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
4 Zultevicz, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
6 Walker, Jaelynn SR-4 Albright 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
7 Gourley, Emily SO-2 Messiah 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Nocchi, Mackenzie FR-1 Arcadia 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 1.45m 4' 9" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
10 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 1.45m 4' 9" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
12 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 1.42m 4' 7.75" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
13 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1.40m 4' 7" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
14 Bartels, Ashley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.36m 4' 5.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
14 Kircher, Emma FR-1 Eastern 1.36m 4' 5.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
16 Knoll, Veronika JR-3 Arcadia 1.35m 4' 5" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
16 Swartout, Madison JR-3 Misericordia 1.35m 4' 5" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
18 Baney, Anne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.31m 4' 3.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
18 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 1.31m 4' 3.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
18 Ramsey, Ruby FR-1 Messiah 1.31m 4' 3.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 1.28m 4' 2.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Keane, Kellyo SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.25m 4' 1.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC   3.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zehr, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Dionne, Ethan SR-4 Eastern 4.49m 14' 8.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
3 Re, Nicolas SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.40m 14' 5.25" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
4 Rama, Enis SO-2 Stevens Institute 4.25m 13' 11.25" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Cosgrove, Aaron FR-1 York (Pa.) 4.19m 13' 9" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Case, Nolan FR-1 Eastern 4.04m 13' 3" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
7 Emolo, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 3.89m 12' 9" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Nilsen, Timothy SR-4 Widener 3.89m 12' 9" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Rodoff, Darren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.89m 12' 9" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
10 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 3.75m 12' 3.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 3.70m 12' 1.5" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
12 Huber, Kevin FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
12 Mascaro, Jorge JR-3 Stevens Institute 3.65m 11' 11.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
14 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 3.51m 11' 6.25" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
15 Rhinehart, Joel SO-2 Messiah 3.44m 11' 3.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
16 Pandaliano, Andy FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.29m 10' 9.5" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
17 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.25m 10' 8" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
18 Maloney, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 3.20m 10' 6" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
19 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 2.90m 9' 6.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 2.85m 9' 4.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Ziegler, Jake FR-1 Alvernia 2.80m 9' 2.25" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
22 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC   2.66m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pena, Julia FR-1 York (Pa.) 3.51m 11' 6.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
2 Swartout, Madison JR-3 Misericordia 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
3 Bell, Kaitlin SR-4 Eastern 3.31m 10' 10.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Snavely, Rachel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3.30m 10' 10" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
5 Walker, Jaelynn SR-4 Albright 3.15m 10' 4" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
6 Reiss, Darby JR-3 Widener 3.11m 10' 2.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Traub, Karen JR-3 Misericordia 3.05m 10' 0" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Carpenter, Paige FR-1 Eastern 2.96m 9' 8.5" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
8 Hess, Bayley FR-1 Messiah 2.96m 9' 8.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
10 Welchans, Hailey JR-3 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
11 Wike, Sidney FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.81m 9' 2.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Agaliotis, Victoria SO-2 Stevens Institute 2.66m 8' 8.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
12 Norton, Leah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.66m 8' 8.75" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
12 Przywara, Krista FR-1 Hood 2.66m 8' 8.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Wood, Cadee FR-1 Messiah 2.66m 8' 8.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
16 Burton, Quinn SO-2 York (Pa.) 2.36m 7' 8.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

MAC   5.91m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Phoenix, Xavier SO-2 DeSales 7.06m 23' 2" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.3
2 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 7.01m 23' 0" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.5
3 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 6.90m 22' 7.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 +0.0
4 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.8
5 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 6.60m 21' 8" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.2
6 Myers, Eddie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.58m 21' 7.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.3
7 Sams, Myles FR-1 Arcadia 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.6
8 Otto, Joshua FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
9 Nelson, Matthew JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
10 Henderson, George FR-1 Eastern 6.40m 21' 0" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.1
10 Keitel, Noah FR-1 Messiah 6.40m 21' 0" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.9
10 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.40m 21' 0" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
13 Cosgrove, Aaron FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.3
14 Sheffield, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
15 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 6.32m 20' 9" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
16 Mahoney, Jack FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.30m 20' 8" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.7
17 Evans, Colin FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -2.8
18 Shoff, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 3.0
19 LaMastra, Danny JR-3 Stevens Institute 6.20m 20' 4.25" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.0
20 McKee, Valiant JR-3 Widener 6.17m 20' 3" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.7
21 Apagwu, Chris JR-3 Stevenson 6.04m 19' 9.75" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 +0.0
22 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 6.02m 19' 9" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 +0.0
23 Rundle, Samuel FR-1 Eastern 5.98m 19' 7.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 0.6
24 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 5.97m 19' 7" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.9
25 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 5.96m 19' 6.75" AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 19, 2021 0.1
26 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn SO-2 Misericordia 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.7
27 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 5.89m 19' 4" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 1.4
28 Horak, Matt FR-1 DeSales 5.88m 19' 3.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 0.8
29 Caputo, Dylan SR-4 Widener 5.85m 19' 2.5" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.4
30 Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Widener 5.84m 19' 2" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.1
31 Wilson, Vajon FR-1 DeSales 5.83m 19' 1.5" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 1.7
32 Schwartz, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.9
33 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 5.69m 18' 8" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.3
34 Watson, Joshua JR-3 York (Pa.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.1
35 Ziegler, Jake FR-1 Alvernia 5.67m 18' 7.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
36 Lee, Ezra SO-2 Messiah 5.61m 18' 5" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
37 Ortiz, Bryce SO-2 Widener 5.58m 18' 3.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
38 Compton, Makir FR-1 Albright 5.57m 18' 3.25" York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 -3.9
38 Spera, Luke FR-1 Widener 5.57m 18' 3.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
40 Carter, Robert FR-1 Arcadia 5.53m 18' 1.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
41 Soto, Justin FR-1 Arcadia 5.40m 17' 8.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
42 Domzalski, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.30m 17' 4.75" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 1.0
43 Thomas, Shawn SO-2 Arcadia 5.15m 16' 10.75" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 0.3
44 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.9

Long Jump (Women)

MAC   4.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bynum-Bain, Taylor FR-1 Eastern 5.40m 17' 8.75" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 0.2
1 Felix, Shinelle FR-1 Alvernia 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
3 Olewine, Jill SO-2 Misericordia 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
4 Pena, Julia FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.33m 17' 6" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
5 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 5.23m 17' 2" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.9
6 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 5.19m 17' 0.5" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
7 Meyer, Liana FR-1 Stevens Institute 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -1.0
8 Brubaker, Megan FR-1 DeSales 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.5
9 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 5.08m 16' 8" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.7
10 Zultevicz, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.9
11 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 4.97m 16' 3.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.2
12 Vargas, Elena FR-1 Messiah 4.85m 15' 11" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
13 Tenneh, Pauline JR-3 Albright 4.80m 15' 9" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.8
14 Osei, Nicole FR-1 Stevenson 4.76m 15' 7.5" Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
15 Clark, DeSante SO-2 Eastern 4.73m 15' 6.25" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.0
16 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 4.70m 15' 5" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 1.2
17 Powell, London FR-1 Stevenson 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -1.4
17 Swartout, Madison JR-3 Misericordia 4.69m 15' 4.75" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.5
19 Bekele, Divora SO-2 Eastern 4.67m 15' 4" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.8
19 Kircher, Emma FR-1 Eastern 4.67m 15' 4" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 +0.0
21 Iliescu, Roxy SO-2 Arcadia 4.64m 15' 2.75" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 2.8
21 Moyer, Courtney SR-4 Eastern 4.64m 15' 2.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.4
21 Nocchi, Mackenzie FR-1 Arcadia 4.64m 15' 2.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.2
24 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 4.62m 15' 2" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
25 Robinson, Mikela JR-3 Stevenson 4.59m 15' 0.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 -4.3
26 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 4.56m 14' 11.5" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
27 Halon, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 4.52m 14' 10" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 2.5
28 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 4.45m 14' 7.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.5
28 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 4.45m 14' 7.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.3
28 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 4.45m 14' 7.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.0
31 Baney, Anne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4.44m 14' 7" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.0
31 Hoxter, Akilah FR-1 Alvernia 4.44m 14' 7" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 +0.0
33 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 4.41m 14' 5.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.1
34 Ramsey, Ruby FR-1 Messiah 4.27m 14' 0.25" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 4.3
35 Norton, Leah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4.20m 13' 9.5" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.5
36 Couse, Catherine SO-2 Delaware Valley 4.17m 13' 8.25" Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.6
37 Stanalonis, Ariel FR-1 DeSales 4.10m 13' 5.5" Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
38 Carpenter, Paige FR-1 Eastern 4.08m 13' 4.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 0.2
39 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 3.80m 12' 5.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.8

Triple Jump (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 14.46m 47' 5.25" York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 -4.1
2 Phoenix, Xavier SO-2 DeSales 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.1
3 Wilson, Vajon FR-1 DeSales 13.54m 44' 5.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 1.1
4 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 13.49m 44' 3.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
5 Mahoney, Jack FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.27m 43' 6.5" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
6 Evans, Colin FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.26m 43' 6" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.0
7 Otto, Joshua FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.06m 42' 10.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -0.9
8 Cosgrove, Aaron FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 -1.2
9 Henderson, George FR-1 Eastern 13.04m 42' 9.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.1
10 Keitel, Noah FR-1 Messiah 12.88m 42' 3.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 0.2
11 Caputo, Dylan SR-4 Widener 12.74m 41' 9.75" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 3.2
12 Myers, Eddie SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.2
13 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 12.57m 41' 3" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
13 Shoff, Robert SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.57m 41' 3" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
15 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.49m 40' 11.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 -1.0
16 Hopkins, Ty'Shawn SO-2 Misericordia 12.32m 40' 5" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
17 Domzalski, Ryan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.27m 40' 3.25" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.4
18 Schwartz, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
19 Lopez, Elder FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.13m 39' 9.75" York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 -5.3
20 Carter, Robert FR-1 Arcadia 12.08m 39' 7.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.1
21 Watson, Joshua JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 -0.5
22 Nguyen, Huy FR-1 Widener 11.18m 36' 8.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.3
23 Ziegler, Jake FR-1 Alvernia 10.94m 35' 10.75" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021 3.7
24 Lee, Ezra SO-2 Messiah 10.59m 34' 9" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

MAC   9.44m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Felix, Shinelle FR-1 Alvernia 11.91m 39' 1" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 1.7
2 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 11.80m 38' 8.75" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021 3.5
3 Brubaker, Megan FR-1 DeSales 11.20m 36' 9" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021 0.7
4 Conforti, Gabriella FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.13m 36' 6.25" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.0
5 Olewine, Jill SO-2 Misericordia 11.02m 36' 2" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -2.4
6 Powell, London FR-1 Stevenson 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 0.4
7 Vargas, Elena FR-1 Messiah 10.36m 34' 0" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
8 Osei, Nicole FR-1 Stevenson 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 +0.0
9 Clark, DeSante SO-2 Eastern 10.20m 33' 5.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 2.6
10 George, Susan FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.19m 33' 5.25" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.2
11 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 10.10m 33' 1.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -0.1
12 Krumpfer, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.04m 32' 11.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
13 Knoll, Veronika JR-3 Arcadia 9.90m 32' 5.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.3
13 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 9.90m 32' 5.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.3
15 Stanalonis, Ariel FR-1 DeSales 9.89m 32' 5.5" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -1.1
16 Bekele, Divora SO-2 Eastern 9.59m 31' 5.75" LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
17 Halon, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.8

Shot Put (Men)

MAC   11.58m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Murray, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 15.11m 49' 7" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
2 Le Cadre, Justin SO-2 King's (Pa.) 15.07m 49' 5.5" Rowan Last Chance May 20, 2021
3 Kristeller, Alex FR-1 Widener 14.70m 48' 2.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Nelo, Anthony SR-4 York (Pa.) 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
5 Joyce, Conall JR-3 Misericordia 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
6 Anderson, Michael FR-1 Misericordia 14.16m 46' 5.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
7 Kraycer, Jake SR-4 DeSales 13.51m 44' 4" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Waters, David FR-1 Widener 13.49m 44' 3.25" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
9 Reynolds, Trey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Ni, Jackie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 13.39m 43' 11.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Marcel, Sam JR-3 Misericordia 13.28m 43' 7" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
12 Williams, Nathan FR-1 Stevenson 13.24m 43' 5.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
13 Chinn, Nick SO-2 DeSales 13.11m 43' 0.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
14 Sharp, Harrison FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.91m 42' 4.25" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
15 Mott, Andrew FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.72m 41' 8.75" LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
16 Scott, Jason SO-2 Alvernia 12.70m 41' 8" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
17 Ciocco, Kevin SO-2 Hood 12.57m 41' 3" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
18 Miller, Dustin JR-3 Stevenson 12.42m 40' 9" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Fisher, William FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Cauley, Garret JR-3 DeSales 11.88m 38' 11.75" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
21 Rinaldo, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 11.81m 38' 9" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
22 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Noblit, Adam FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.38m 37' 4" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
24 Tang, Jetli FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.31m 37' 1.25" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
25 Howell, Conrad FR-1 Widener 11.28m 37' 0.25" Alvernia Last Chance May 1, 2021
26 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 11.21m 36' 9.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Eckman, Jacob FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
28 Lapszynski, Erik SO-2 DeSales 11.10m 36' 5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 Keady, Colin FR-1 Stevens Institute 10.57m 34' 8.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
30 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.53m 34' 6.75" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 10.53m 34' 6.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
32 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 10.50m 34' 5.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
33 Kertis, Vaughn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.46m 34' 4" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
34 Counterman, Austin FR-1 Hood 9.35m 30' 8.25" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
35 Chang, Vincent JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.40m 24' 3.5" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

MAC   9.14m
Top↑
<
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cooney, Anna SO-2 Widener 14.24m 46' 8.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
2 Karnish, Brenna JR-3 Misericordia 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
3 Fitzwater, Sydney JR-3 York (Pa.) 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Laccetti, AnaMaria SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.54m 37' 10.5" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
4 Loughney, McKenna JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.54m 37' 10.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
6 Douglas, Meghan FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.19m 36' 8.5" TCNJ Lions Last Chance Meet May 13, 2021
7 Hollander, Adele FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 11.04m 36' 2.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
9 Reilly, Samantha SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.03m 36' 2.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
10 Vaughns, Makayla FR-1 Stevenson 11.01m 36' 1.5" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Kitchner, Danielle SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
12 Goodhile, Lila SR-4 Messiah 10.70m 35' 1.25" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
12 Thorngate, Cynthia SR-4 Albright 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
14 Bartels, Ashley FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.62m 34' 10.25" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
15 Stielper, Alyssa FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.55m 34' 7.5" 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
16 Guht, Jacklyn JR-3 Widener 10.38m 34' 0.75" Widener MAC Only Meet #4 Apr 24, 2021
17 Thomas, Alexis JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.26m 33' 8" Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Reed, Caroline FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.23m 33' 6.75" DeSales University Invitational Apr 24, 2021
19 Bellomo, Gabby FR-1 Misericordia 10.18m 33' 4.75" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
20 Divers, Hayden SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
20 Fisher, Becca FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
22 Truax, Arielle JR-3 DeSales 10.09m 33' 1.25" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
23 Peterson, Samantha FR-1 Alvernia 10.06m 33' 0.25" King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
24 McGee, Amy SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.02m 32' 10.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 10.01m 32' 10.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
26 Modebe, Bukun FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" 2021 Misericordia Invitational Apr 23, 2021
27 Bielfeld, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 9.94m 32' 7.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
28 Wiederrecht, Taylor SR-4 Messiah 9.89m 32' 5.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 O'Donnell, Shannon FR-1 Misericordia 9.87m 32' 4.75" King's College Monarch Open May 1, 2021
30 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 9.31m 30' 6.5" Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
30 Copeland, Charissa SR-4 Eastern 9.31m 30' 6.5" 2021 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
32 Soboleski, Kaylee SR-4 Eastern