Metro Atlantic (MAAC) Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Leonard-Osbourne, Glenmour JR-3 Marist 6.67 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
2 Burgess, Artie FR-1 Rider 6.78 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Providence, Jordan FR-1 Iona 6.85 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Muir, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 6.90 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Forson, Prince SR-4 Iona 6.90 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Brock, Ahmad FR-1 Monmouth 6.96 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
7 Adedokun, Azeez SO-2 Monmouth 7.00 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Lopez, Darion FR-1 Manhattan 7.01 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Tabois, Jadyn SO-2 Iona 7.01 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Haynesworth , Freddie FR-1 Rider 7.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
11 Niosi, Dean FR-1 Manhattan 7.06 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
11 Mooney, Jeremy JR-3 Marist 7.06 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
13 Gooden, Delano SO-2 St. Peter's 7.07 West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
13 Boyer, Jerome SR-4 Rider 7.07 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
15 McCullum, Larry JR-3 Manhattan 7.08 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Fullerton, Kevin SR-4 Iona 7.10 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
17 Simpson, Kaya SO-2 Manhattan 7.14 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
17 Sawyer, Sherman SR-4 Rider 7.14 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
19 Jenkins, Javon FR-1 St. Peter's 7.16 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
19 Bussetti, Lukas FR-1 Marist 7.16 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lewis, Kedarjah FR-1 Iona 7.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
2 Botelho, Kalli'ana SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.79 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
3 Gay, Aisha SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.81 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
4 Legzdins, Elise FR-1 Rider 7.83 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
4 Gosier, Vernetta SO-2 St. Peter's 7.83 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Schnoor, Rett FR-1 Monmouth 7.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Walker, Genesis SR-4 Rider 7.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Stephens, Mariah FR-1 Rider 7.85 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
8 Del Mundo, Britney SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.85 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
10 Foster, Symone SR-4 Quinnipiac 7.91 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Tinsley, Yasmeen FR-1 Monmouth 7.92 Crimson Elite Feb 4, 2022
11 Thunig, Raisa FR-1 Rider 7.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
13 Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah FR-1 Monmouth 7.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
14 Dyer, Thalia FR-1 Monmouth 7.98 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
15 Hemingway, Khalin JR-3 Rider 7.99 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
15 Owoh, Lorretta SO-2 St. Peter's 7.99 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
17 Iyiola, Balikis FR-1 St. Peter's 8.01 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
18 Fratianni, Jessica SR-4 Rider 8.03 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Dolo, Mikell FR-1 St. Peter's 8.08 TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
20 Robinson , Hayden SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hendy, Quincy FR-1 St. Peter's 21.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Tabois, Jadyn SO-2 Iona 21.71 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
3 Fullerton, Kevin SR-4 Iona 21.72 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
4 Jones, Jalen JR-3 Monmouth 21.80 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
5 Boyer, Jerome SR-4 Rider 21.91 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Burgess, Artie FR-1 Rider 21.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
7 Mooney, Jeremy JR-3 Marist 22.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
8 Providence, Jordan FR-1 Iona 22.05 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
9 Diagouraga, Mohamed JR-3 Monmouth 22.07 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
10 Martino, Matthew FR-1 Monmouth 22.17 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
11 Forson, Prince SR-4 Iona 22.21 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
12 Fenton, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 22.24 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
13 Muir, Brandon FR-1 Monmouth 22.34 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
14 Gooden, Delano SO-2 St. Peter's 22.41 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022 NWI
15 Lopez, Darion FR-1 Manhattan 22.51 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
16 Haynesworth , Freddie FR-1 Rider 22.56 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022 NWI
17 Niosi, Dean FR-1 Manhattan 22.71 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
18 Katona, Roman FR-1 Marist 22.74 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022 NWI
19 Tomasetti, Jared FR-1 Marist 22.77 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
20 Saul, Brian FR-1 Manhattan 22.79 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Botelho, Kalli'ana SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Gay, Aisha SR-4 Quinnipiac 24.37 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Tinsley, Yasmeen FR-1 Monmouth 25.34 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
4 Latimer, Madison FR-1 Monmouth 25.35 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
5 Rubio, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 25.41 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
5 Romagnoli, Alyssa FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.41 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
7 Legzdins, Elise FR-1 Rider 25.42 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022 NWI
8 Walker, Genesis SR-4 Rider 25.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
9 Robinson , Hayden SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.57 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Foster, Symone SR-4 Quinnipiac 25.60 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
11 Lewis, Kedarjah FR-1 Iona 25.62 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
12 Dyer, Thalia FR-1 Monmouth 25.68 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
13 Vital, Abigail FR-1 St. Peter's 25.99 # West Point Open Jan 8, 2022 NWI
14 Del Mundo, Britney SR-4 Quinnipiac 26.01 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
15 Gosier, Vernetta SO-2 St. Peter's 26.06 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
16 Schnoor, Rett FR-1 Monmouth 26.09 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
16 Smith, Alexus FR-1 St. Peter's 26.09 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
18 Corpora, Nina SO-2 Monmouth 26.15 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022 NWI
19 Smith, Rylie FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.23 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
20 Tolson, Hailey FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Boyer, Jerome SR-4 Rider 48.29 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Jones, Jalen JR-3 Monmouth 48.32 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Green, James SR-4 Rider 48.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Martino, Matthew FR-1 Monmouth 49.01 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
5 Nestor, Clardo SO-2 St. Peter's 49.27 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
6 Lyken, Sekai FR-1 Rider 49.67 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
7 Ingraham, Tahkwan SR-4 Rider 49.76 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Fenton, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 49.77 Crimson Elite Feb 4, 2022
9 Lopez, Darion FR-1 Manhattan 50.01 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
10 Eberwein, Easton FR-1 Marist 50.07 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
11 Burgess, Artie SO-2 Rider 50.15 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
12 Bahnsen, Ryan SO-2 Marist 50.25 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
12 Tabois, Jadyn SO-2 Iona 50.25 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
12 Sanchez, Isaiah SO-2 St. Peter's 50.25 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
15 Haynesworth , Freddie FR-1 Rider 50.36 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
16 Alonzo, Harrison FR-1 Manhattan 50.45 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
17 Gentles, Jarrett SO-2 St. Peter's 50.77 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
17 Petersen, Scott FR-1 Monmouth 50.77 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
19 Ricketts, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 50.89 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
20 Gowdy, Tyler SR-4 Rider 50.90 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gay, Aisha SR-4 Quinnipiac 54.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Latimer, Madison FR-1 Monmouth 57.08 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
3 Romagnoli, Alyssa FR-1 Quinnipiac 57.18 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
4 Rubio, Brianna FR-1 Monmouth 58.19 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 McLaughlin, Diamond FR-1 St. Peter's 58.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Squier, Sydney SO-2 Monmouth 58.55 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
7 Bigelow, Dyani SR-4 Rider 59.13 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
8 Smith, Rylie FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Dyer, Thalia FR-1 Monmouth 59.74 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Rutledge, Anne FR-1 Monmouth 59.78 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
11 Palmer, Hailey FR-1 Rider 1:00.09 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
12 Kearns, Grace SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.15 # Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Corpora, Nina SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.41 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Todd, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 1:00.47 # Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Pope, Jasmine FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.67 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
16 Cicchetti, Olivia FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.21 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Wallace, Emily SO-2 Rider 1:01.42 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
18 Jordan, Maura SO-2 Canisius 1:01.56 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
19 Oatman, Bria SO-2 Iona 1:01.58 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Blain, Camille FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:01.88 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nestor, Clardo SO-2 St. Peter's 1:02.27 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Jones, Jalen JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.44 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
3 Stianche, Derian JR-3 Rider 1:05.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
4 Lyken, Sekai FR-1 Rider 1:06.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
5 Green, James SR-4 Rider 1:06.12 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
6 Martino, Matthew FR-1 Monmouth 1:06.22 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
7 Fenton, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 1:06.37 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
8 Eberwein, Easton FR-1 Marist 1:06.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
9 Gentles, Jarrett SO-2 St. Peter's 1:06.60 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Petersen, Scott FR-1 Monmouth 1:06.80 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Kalikasingh, Roshan FR-1 Marist 1:06.88 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
12 Baptiste, Hensley FR-1 St. Peter's 1:07.29 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
13 Riley, Luke FR-1 Monmouth 1:07.57 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Sanchez, Isaiah SO-2 St. Peter's 1:07.60 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 Benjamin, Petrus JR-3 St. Peter's 1:08.05 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Caraccio, Stone FR-1 Monmouth 1:08.27 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
17 Dallas, Bayyan FR-1 St. Peter's 1:08.45 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Conroy, John SO-2 Iona 1:08.57 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Ackermann, Peter SO-2 Manhattan 1:10.00 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
20 Rodriguez, Luis SR-4 Rider 1:10.21 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Romagnoli, Alyssa FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:16.15 # URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 McLaughlin, Diamond FR-1 St. Peter's 1:16.92 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
3 Latimer, Madison FR-1 Monmouth 1:16.95 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Wallace, Lydia FR-1 Rider 1:17.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Osley, Chantel SO-2 Monmouth 1:17.03 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
6 Mercier, Asia FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:18.27 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
7 Kearns, Grace SO-2 Monmouth 1:18.35 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
8 Feuchtenberger, Heather SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:18.43 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
9 Rutledge, Anne FR-1 Monmouth 1:19.47 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Hagen, Brooke SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:19.71 # URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Conwell, Kate FR-1 Monmouth 1:20.84 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
12 Donovan , Eileen SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:21.66 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021
13 Menard, Katie FR-1 Iona 1:22.29 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 Sterbenz, Megan FR-1 Iona 1:23.09 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Toth, Gabrielle SO-2 Iona 1:23.14 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Bednarek, Holly SR-4 Siena 1:23.49 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
17 Cicchetti, Olivia FR-1 Monmouth 1:23.50 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
18 Gunsalus, Christina FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:24.29 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
19 Gudyka, Jamie FR-1 Iona 1:24.36 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Davis, Kaylah SO-2 St. Peter's 1:25.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Snyder, Tamrat FR-1 Rider 1:50.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 DiLaurenzio, Louis JR-3 Monmouth 1:51.10 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
3 Soldevere, Nick SO-2 Iona 1:51.61 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
4 Caraccio, Stone FR-1 Monmouth 1:52.01 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
4 Gouyette, Mael JR-3 Iona 1:52.01 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Nestor, Clardo SO-2 St. Peter's 1:52.80 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
7 Stianche, Derian JR-3 Rider 1:52.85 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Heredia, Kevin SR-4 Rider 1:52.97 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
9 Riley, Luke FR-1 Monmouth 1:53.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Conover, Michael JR-3 St. Peter's 1:54.12 # West Point Open Jan 8, 2022
11 Jordaens, Justin FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.56 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
12 Delaney, Travis FR-1 Manhattan 1:54.66 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
13 Zaccaria, Leo JR-3 Rider 1:54.85 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
14 Armstrong, Nathan FR-1 Rider 1:54.87 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
15 Laframboise, Matthew SO-2 Siena 1:55.55 # Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
16 Kalikasingh, Roshan FR-1 Marist 1:55.59 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Petersen, Scott FR-1 Monmouth 1:55.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
18 Carrera, Marc JR-3 Manhattan 1:55.79 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
19 Thurairajah, Gobi SO-2 Rider 1:55.96 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
20 Gilmore, Aidan FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.54 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Navarro, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 2:09.09 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
2 Locker, Katie FR-1 Monmouth 2:09.94 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
3 Kearns, Grace SO-2 Monmouth 2:10.39 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Young, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:10.59 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
5 Mercier, Asia FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:13.80 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
6 Sparrow, Grace SO-2 Iona 2:14.34 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Todd, Sydney FR-1 Monmouth 2:14.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Hagen, Brooke SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:14.67 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
9 Wallace, Lydia FR-1 Rider 2:15.70 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
10 Feuchtenberger, Heather SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
11 Lomascolo, Olivia SO-2 Siena 2:16.89 # Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
12 Carlson, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:17.82 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Veverka, Clare SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:17.91 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Sterbenz, Megan FR-1 Iona 2:18.11 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
15 Osley, Chantel SO-2 Monmouth 2:19.05 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
16 Toth, Gabrielle SO-2 Iona 2:19.30 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
17 McClintock, Jen FR-1 Siena 2:19.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
18 Baker, Michaela JR-3 Monmouth 2:20.71 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
19 Tomkowich, Stephanie JR-3 Rider 2:20.77 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Menard, Katie FR-1 Iona 2:20.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gilmore, Aidan FR-1 Monmouth 2:28.41 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
2 Stianche, Derian JR-3 Rider 2:28.80 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
3 Conover, Michael JR-3 St. Peter's 2:30.06 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
4 Clifford, Tyler FR-1 Monmouth 2:30.34 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
5 McDonnell, Declan FR-1 Monmouth 2:30.70 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
6 Sinofsky, Nick FR-1 Iona 2:33.16 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Dirrigl, Turner SR-4 Canisius 2:33.49 # Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
8 Drews, Michael JR-3 Monmouth 2:33.62 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
9 McDonald, Ronan SO-2 Canisius 2:33.91 # Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
10 Delaney, Travis FR-1 Manhattan 2:34.05 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
11 Tierney, Ryan JR-3 Manhattan 2:34.11 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
12 Laframboise, Matthew SO-2 Siena 2:34.38 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
13 Perry, Tyler FR-1 Marist 2:34.39 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
14 Riley, Luke FR-1 Monmouth 2:34.61 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
15 Sweeney, Aidan SO-2 Marist 2:36.64 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
16 Springer, Nik FR-1 Siena 2:36.65 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
17 Bembridge, Devon SO-2 St. Peter's 2:36.80 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
18 Cooke, Griffin FR-1 Siena 2:36.83 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
19 Cicoria, Joe FR-1 Rider 2:36.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
20 Bertola, Chris FR-1 Siena 2:36.99 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Young, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:51.37 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
2 Sparrow, Grace SO-2 Iona 2:54.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 de la Torre Coca, Oliva JR-3 Rider 2:55.17 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
4 Flaherty, Keira FR-1 Siena 2:55.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Cummings, Keellyn JR-3 Monmouth 2:57.80 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
6 Gardner, Claire FR-1 Siena 2:59.60 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Hagen, Brooke SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:00.60 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
8 Mercier, Asia FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:03.40 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Spiridon, Cosmina FR-1 Iona 3:03.62 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Pestle, Mia SR-4 Quinnipiac 3:03.66 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Veverka, Clare SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:07.37 # URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Zaffina, Alessandra FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:09.21 # URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Lazarou, Olivia SR-4 Iona 3:09.29 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
14 McClintock, Jen FR-1 Siena 3:10.99 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
15 Phillips, Cassidy SO-2 Quinnipiac 3:12.06 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
16 Pezzolla, Giulia SO-2 Monmouth 3:12.76 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
17 Gudyka, Jamie FR-1 Iona 3:13.71 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Caliri, Ana FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:14.01 # Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022
19 Higgins, Lacey SO-2 Monmouth 3:14.12 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
20 Scaglione, Nicola SO-2 Manhattan 3:14.27 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gouyette, Mael JR-3 Iona 3:59.89 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
2 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 4:02.69 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
3 El-Sandali, Ehab SR-4 Iona 4:04.65 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
4 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 4:05.48 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
5 Soldevere, Nick SO-2 Iona 4:06.68 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Olden, Brandon SO-2 Siena 4:07.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
7 Perreault, Andrew JR-3 Canisius 4:08.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 McNamee, Killian FR-1 Siena 4:09.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 4:10.49 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 DiLaurenzio, Louis JR-3 Monmouth 4:10.76 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
11 Caraccio, Stone FR-1 Monmouth 4:11.49 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
12 Lee, Campbell SO-2 Iona 4:11.50 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
13 Tremain, Tennessee FR-1 Monmouth 4:11.64 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
14 Hoffman, James JR-3 Monmouth 4:11.80 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
15 Reed, Sebastien FR-1 Monmouth 4:12.15 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
16 Anderson, Tommy SO-2 Siena 4:12.73 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
17 Ragone, Tom FR-1 Siena 4:13.90 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Paxis, Christopher FR-1 Marist 4:13.91 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Carrera, Marc JR-3 Manhattan 4:14.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Zaccaria, Leo JR-3 Rider 4:14.26 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 Rider 4:42.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 4:45.65 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
3 Young, Emily SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:47.85 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Navarro, Ashley JR-3 Monmouth 4:50.53 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
5 Greenfield, Mackenzie SR-4 Rider 4:51.52 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Murphy, Sophie JR-3 Iona 4:52.29 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
7 Lomascolo, Olivia SO-2 Siena 4:53.89 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
8 Cummings, Keellyn JR-3 Monmouth 4:57.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
9 McDade Clay, Delia SO-2 Siena 4:57.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Donegan, Nadine FR-1 Iona 4:58.43 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
11 Locker, Katie FR-1 Monmouth 4:59.04 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
12 Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 4:59.09 Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
13 Pierontoni, Allie FR-1 Monmouth 4:59.74 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
14 Toth, Gabrielle SO-2 Iona 5:00.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
15 DiStefano, Liv FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:01.37 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
16 Carlson, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:03.33 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
17 Feuchtenberger, Heather SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:03.95 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
18 Gardner, Claire FR-1 Siena 5:04.01 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Lazarou, Olivia SR-4 Iona 5:04.85 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
20 Delahanty, McKenzie JR-3 Monmouth 5:05.21 # Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 El-Sandali, Ehab SR-4 Iona 7:48.00 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 7:54.87 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
3 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 7:56.58 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 7:56.83 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Gouyette, Mael JR-3 Iona 7:59.36 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
6 Olden, Brandon SO-2 Siena 8:00.15 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
7 Soldevere, Nick SO-2 Iona 8:09.57 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
8 Reed, Sebastien FR-1 Monmouth 8:10.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Little, Ramsey SO-2 Marist 8:10.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Anderson, Tommy SO-2 Siena 8:15.12 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
11 Donnelly, Tadhg FR-1 Iona 8:16.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Cayward, Jackson FR-1 Siena 8:18.58 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Miller, Luke FR-1 Monmouth 8:21.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
14 Gillooley, Aidan SO-2 Siena 8:21.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
15 McNamee, Killian FR-1 Siena 8:25.23 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Lozipone, David JR-3 Manhattan 8:25.44 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
17 Peppy, Michael SR-4 Canisius 8:25.55 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
18 Woodward, Ben SR-4 Rider 8:25.68 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
19 Nogueira, Pelle SR-4 Manhattan 8:26.72 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Ragone, Tom FR-1 Siena 8:29.47 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nuttall, Gemma SR-4 Iona 9:23.70 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Lomascolo, Olivia SO-2 Siena 9:27.73 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Donegan, Nadine FR-1 Iona 9:29.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Murphy, Sophie JR-3 Iona 9:29.62 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
5 Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 9:44.13 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 DiStefano, Liv FR-1 Quinnipiac 9:45.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Rosati, Regina SR-4 Siena 9:47.20 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
8 Atanasova, Elaine SO-2 Siena 9:51.39 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
9 Smith, Holly FR-1 Iona 9:51.52 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Klein, Madison FR-1 Iona 9:53.26 Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
11 Pierontoni, Allie FR-1 Monmouth 9:53.35 Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
12 Collins, Hayley SR-4 Marist 9:53.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Benzer, Libby SR-4 Canisius 9:55.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
14 Kilgarriff, Marisa FR-1 Monmouth 9:56.26 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
15 Cummings, Keellyn JR-3 Monmouth 9:56.53 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
16 Scaglione, Andria SO-2 Manhattan 9:58.12 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
17 McDade Clay, Delia SO-2 Siena 10:02.64 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 Rider 10:03.73 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
19 Pestle, Mia SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:05.23 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Greenfield, Mackenzie SR-4 Rider 10:07.86 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 El-Sandali, Ehab SR-4 Iona 13:25.01 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
2 Olden, Brandon SO-2 Siena 13:45.95 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 DeSouza, Jonathan SO-2 Iona 13:54.53 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Dee, Jamie JR-3 Iona 14:02.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
5 Little, Ramsey SO-2 Marist 14:14.25 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 DeSouza, Joshua SO-2 Iona 14:18.89 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
7 Reed, Sebastien FR-1 Monmouth 14:22.05 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
8 Lee, Campbell SO-2 Iona 14:25.19 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
9 Woodward, Ben SR-4 Rider 14:27.38 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Peppy, Michael SR-4 Canisius 14:29.36 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
11 Appenheimer, Tom JR-3 Canisius 14:29.51 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Nogueira, Pelle SR-4 Manhattan 14:30.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Canavan, Aidan SR-4 Siena 14:32.08 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
14 Miller, Luke FR-1 Monmouth 14:37.03 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
15 Lozipone, David JR-3 Manhattan 14:37.75 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
16 Hennelly, Michael JR-3 Manhattan 14:45.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
17 Campoverde, Jesse FR-1 Rider 14:45.64 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
18 Janovic, Cameron SO-2 Monmouth 14:45.94 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
19 Shanahan, Ryan FR-1 Siena 14:46.58 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
20 Rodriguez, Gabriel FR-1 Marist 14:53.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ragenklint, Sammi SO-2 Monmouth 16:20.79 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Murphy, Sophie JR-3 Iona 16:29.28 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
3 Lomascolo, Olivia SO-2 Siena 16:46.93 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
4 Jones, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 16:51.50 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
5 Pierontoni, Allie FR-1 Monmouth 16:54.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Rosati, Regina SR-4 Siena 16:54.64 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Collins, Hayley SR-4 Marist 16:55.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Smith, Holly FR-1 Iona 17:01.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
9 Scaglione, Andria SO-2 Manhattan 17:08.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 DiStefano, Liv FR-1 Quinnipiac 17:12.73 Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
11 Kilgarriff, Marisa FR-1 Monmouth 17:17.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Schein-Becker, Teagan SO-2 Rider 17:19.24 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
13 Atanasova, Elaine SO-2 Siena 17:27.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
14 Cohen, Keira FR-1 Siena 17:29.88 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
15 Klein, Madison FR-1 Iona 17:40.43 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
16 Tavares, Jennifer SO-2 Monmouth 17:54.28 2022 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 5, 2022
17 Vinciguerra, Sophia SO-2 Siena 18:11.41 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
18 Keys, Lydia FR-1 Quinnipiac 18:12.17 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
19 Keiser, Marisa SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:23.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
20 Caputo, Julia FR-1 Siena 18:27.82 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Foster, Symone SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.54 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Tinsley, Yasmeen FR-1 Monmouth 8.66 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
3 Botelho, Kalli'ana SR-4 Quinnipiac 8.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 4, 2022
4 Stephens, Mariah FR-1 Rider 8.81 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
5 Hemingway, Khalin JR-3 Rider 8.87 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah FR-1 Monmouth 8.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
7 Maddox, Wisdom FR-1 Rider 8.99 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
8 Vital, Abigail FR-1 St. Peter's 9.00 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
9 Smith, Alexus FR-1 St. Peter's 9.10 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022
10 Thunig, Raisa FR-1 Rider 9.18 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
11 Bigelow, Dyani SR-4 Rider 9.21 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Warren, Isabelle FR-1 Monmouth 9.25 Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Jordan, Avery FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.30 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
14 Dolo, Mikell FR-1 St. Peter's 9.31 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
15 Emmens, Kylie FR-1 Rider 9.37 Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022
16 Iyiola, Balikis FR-1 St. Peter's 9.70 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
17 Villani, Sydney FR-1 Marist 9.73 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
18 Sweet, Camille SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.81 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
19 Lehr, Skye FR-1 Manhattan 10.20 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
20 Azar-Brandes, Isabella SO-2 Marist 10.26 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Manorowitz, Zach FR-1 Rider 7.46m 24' 5.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
2 Illesanmi, Michael SO-2 St. Peter's 7.06m 23' 2" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
3 Rhoden, Romaine JR-3 Monmouth 6.99m 22' 11.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022 +0.0
4 Lacombe, Quentin SR-4 Rider 6.98m 22' 11" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
5 Martin, Colson FR-1 Monmouth 6.92m 22' 8.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
6 Bussetti, Lukas FR-1 Marist 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
7 Sawyer, Sherman SR-4 Rider 6.85m 22' 5.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
8 Strong, David FR-1 Monmouth 6.84m 22' 5.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022 +0.0
9 Boddie, Bryce FR-1 Monmouth 6.77m 22' 2.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
10 Kevelier, Keven FR-1 Monmouth 6.72m 22' 0.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
11 McClain, Isaiah SR-4 Rider 6.54m 21' 5.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
11 Williams, Brandon SO-2 Rider 6.54m 21' 5.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
13 Amor, Oluwamumisorire SO-2 St. Peter's 6.53m 21' 5.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
14 Lee, Devynn SR-4 Rider 6.45m 21' 2" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
15 Benner, Jake FR-1 Monmouth 6.43m 21' 1.25" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
16 Oduor, Brian FR-1 Manhattan 6.23m 20' 5.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
17 Jenkins, Javon FR-1 St. Peter's 6.06m 19' 10.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022 NWI
18 Lee, Jayson JR-3 Rider 6.05m 19' 10.25" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022 NWI
19 Scott, Jeremy FR-1 Iona 6.01m 19' 8.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
20 Gladden, Justin SR-4 Rider 6.00m 19' 8.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lewis, Kedarjah FR-1 Iona 5.67m 18' 7.25" Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022 NWI
2 Stephens, Mariah FR-1 Rider 5.63m 18' 5.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
3 Botelho, Kalli'ana SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.55m 18' 2.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
4 Owoh, Lorretta SO-2 St. Peter's 5.54m 18' 2.25" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
5 Schnoor, Rett FR-1 Monmouth 5.51m 18' 1" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Del Mundo, Britney SR-4 Quinnipiac 5.50m 18' 0.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
6 Watson, Karissa SO-2 Rider 5.50m 18' 0.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
8 Tinsley, Yasmeen FR-1 Monmouth 5.45m 17' 10.75" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022 +0.0
9 Butler, Samantha SR-4 Rider 5.42m 17' 9.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
10 Warren, Isabelle FR-1 Monmouth 5.39m 17' 8.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
11 Torres, Natalya SO-2 Monmouth 5.38m 17' 8" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
11 Thunig, Raisa FR-1 Rider 5.38m 17' 8" Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Howell, Zyon FR-1 Monmouth 5.35m 17' 6.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
14 Sweet, Camille SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.34m 17' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
15 Lewis, Zekiah SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.33m 17' 6" 2021 Yale Season Opener Dec 11, 2021 NWI
16 Furtick, Taliyah FR-1 Monmouth 5.28m 17' 4" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
17 Bartutis, Alejandra FR-1 Rider 5.27m 17' 3.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
18 Dyer, Thalia FR-1 Monmouth 5.03m 16' 6" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022 +0.0
18 Baumgartner, Lexi FR-1 Monmouth 5.03m 16' 6" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
20 Rozier, Jabria SO-2 Rider 4.95m 16' 3" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Del Mundo, Britney SR-4 Quinnipiac 12.06m 39' 7" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Stephens, Mariah FR-1 Rider 11.80m 38' 8.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
3 Warren, Isabelle FR-1 Monmouth 11.65m 38' 2.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
4 Butler, Samantha SR-4 Rider 11.58m 38' 0" Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Maddox, Wisdom FR-1 Rider 11.37m 37' 3.75" Rutgers Open Feb 11, 2022 NWI
6 Howell, Zyon FR-1 Monmouth 11.25m 36' 11" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
7 Bartutis, Alejandra FR-1 Rider 11.13m 36' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
8 Alston, Morgan SO-2 Monmouth 10.97m 36' 0" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
9 Lewis, Zekiah SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.95m 35' 11.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
10 Sweet, Camille SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.89m 35' 8.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
11 Chaynov, Veronica FR-1 Monmouth 10.79m 35' 5" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022 NWI
12 Olagundoye, Olaitan FR-1 Quinnipiac 10.74m 35' 3" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022 NWI
13 Orders, Janai JR-3 St. Peter's 10.63m 34' 10.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 4, 2022 NWI
14 Furtick, Taliyah FR-1 Monmouth 10.47m 34' 4.25" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021 NWI
15 Paz, Iria JR-3 St. Peter's 10.29m 33' 9.25" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021 NWI
16 Pathriana, Kiana FR-1 Marist 10.22m 33' 6.5" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022 NWI
17 Davis, Grace FR-1 Quinnipiac 10.13m 33' 3" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022 NWI
18 Scott, Noelle SO-2 Rider 9.91m 32' 6.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
19 Wright, Isjae JR-3 Rider 9.90m 32' 5.75" 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022 NWI
20 Sumby, Hannah FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.47m 31' 1" Coach's Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Preckajlo, Alexandra SR-4 Manhattan 14.58m 47' 10" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
2 Maples, Mikah SR-4 Quinnipiac 14.31m 46' 11.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
3 Amonu, Chibuzo SR-4 Monmouth 13.97m 45' 10" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Glasco, Natya JR-3 Rider 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
5 Blamon, Prisca SR-4 Monmouth 13.93m 45' 8.5" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Rolon-Issa, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 13.68m 44' 10.75" Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
7 Bjorkman, Nina JR-3 Manhattan 13.07m 42' 10.75" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
8 Efobi, Chika FR-1 Rider 13.01m 42' 8.25" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
9 Uzoaru, Alexis JR-3 Monmouth 12.94m 42' 5.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
10 Kamara, Samantha SO-2 Rider 12.93m 42' 5.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Omozee, Joyce SR-4 Rider 12.59m 41' 3.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
12 Light, Catherine JR-3 Monmouth 12.53m 41' 1.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
13 Steff, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 12.51m 41' 0.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 10, 2021
14 Wood, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth 12.30m 40' 4.25" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Lavigne, Rachel FR-1 Rider 12.13m 39' 9.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
16 Luciani, Jade SO-2 Monmouth 11.80m 38' 8.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Caraher, Alexandra FR-1 Manhattan 11.79m 38' 8.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Ketcho, Kassandra JR-3 Monmouth 11.47m 37' 7.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Abbruzzese, Gianna JR-3 Rider 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2022 Spartan Invite Jan 14, 2022
20 Segbedji, Kokoe FR-1 Manhattan 9.74m 31' 11.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Preckajlo, Alexandra SR-4 Manhattan 18.23m 59' 9.75" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
2 Uzoaru, Alexis JR-3 Monmouth 17.88m 58' 8" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Blamon, Prisca SR-4 Monmouth 17.53m 57' 6.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Amonu, Chibuzo SR-4 Monmouth 17.36m 56' 11.5" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Bjorkman, Nina JR-3 Manhattan 17.33m 56' 10.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
6 Caraher, Alexandra FR-1 Manhattan 17.15m 56' 3.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
7 Glasco, Natya JR-3 Rider 17.12m 56' 2" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
8 Light, Catherine JR-3 Monmouth 16.16m 53' 0.25" Crimson Elite Feb 4, 2022
9 Kamara, Samantha SO-2 Rider 15.92m 52' 2.75" Great Dane Classic Jan 28, 2022
10 Omozee, Joyce SR-4 Rider 15.55m 51' 0.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
11 Rolon-Issa, Natalie FR-1 Monmouth 15.14m 49' 8.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
12 Maples, Mikah SR-4 Quinnipiac 15.08m 49' 5.75" 2022 Giegengack Invitational Feb 12, 2022
13 Tapia, Angelina SO-2 Rider 14.93m 48' 11.75" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
14 Lambert, Danielle FR-1 Rider 14.84m 48' 8.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2022
15 Luciani, Jade SO-2 Monmouth 14.42m 47' 3.75" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Abbruzzese, Gianna JR-3 Rider 13.98m 45' 10.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
17 Wood, Vanessa FR-1 Monmouth 13.20m 43' 3.75" Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
18 Steff, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 12.62m 41' 5" Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
19 Brake, Zarria JR-3 St. Peter's 12.14m 39' 10" TCNJ Indoor Opener Dec 4, 2021
20 Ketcho, Kassandra JR-3 Monmouth 11.63m 38' 2" Lehigh Angry Birds Invitational Jan 15, 2022