January 25-26, 2013
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NE-10 SUNYAC DIII NE NCCAA ECAC DIII BIG EAST Mets NJCAA NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rupp, Galen   Nike Oregon Project 3:50.92
2. McCarthy, David   Unattached 3:57.22
3. Masters, Riley   Unattached 3:57.74
4. Jenkins, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 3:58.11
5. Gillespie, Matthew JR-3 Iona 3:58.55
6. Peters, Rich   Unattached 3:59.57
7. Matthews, Julian SR-4 Providence 4:00.33
8. Palmer, Ford SR-4 Monmouth 4:01.90
9. Wade, Nick SR-4 Cornell 4:02.76
10. Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 4:02.91
11. Berg, Erik SR-4 Brown 4:03.93
12. Guarino, Nick   Syracuse Chargers 4:04.49
13. McGowan, John SO-2 Yale 4:04.70
14. Hillas, Tim SR-4 Yale 4:05.43
15. Allen, Robert SO-2 CC Rhode Island 4:06.62
16. Schilit, Jordan SR-4 Haverford 4:07.43
17. Ubriaco, Otis SO-2 Iona 4:07.49
18. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 4:08.36
19. Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 4:08.89
20. Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:08.95
21. Gallagher, Wesley FR-1 Northeastern 4:09.76
22. Pitts, Andrew   New Balance Boston 4:10.24
23. Purnell, Tom FR-1 Harvard 4:10.49
24. Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 4:10.78
25. Milic-Strkalj, Ivo SR-4 Haverford 4:10.78
26. Clark, Joe SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.07
27. Arnold, Eric   Bryn Mawr Running Club 4:11.69
28. Kramer, Dan   New Balance Boston 4:11.76
29. Gorman, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 4:12.00
30. Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:12.53
31. King, Curtis FR-1 Dartmouth 4:12.66
32. Potts, Ben SO-2 Cornell 4:12.76
33. Agati, James SO-2 Connecticut 4:12.94
34. Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 4:12.98
35. McGuire, Ryan JR-3 Connecticut 4:13.35
36. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 4:14.25
37. Chapin, Joey FR-1 Dartmouth 4:14.46
38. Duarte, Andrew SR-4 Conn College 4:14.57
39. McCormack, Phelan SO-2 Cornell 4:14.63
40. Sukeforth, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:14.82
41. LePage, James SR-4 Bates 4:15.21
42. Lucas, Richard SO-2 Boston College 4:15.67
43. Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 4:16.11
44. Lloyd, Macky SR-4 Saint Rose 4:16.43
45. Donovan, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:16.44
46. Gisore, Antoine SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:16.68
47. Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 4:16.97
48. Dolan, Connor JR-3 Adelphi 4:17.30
49. Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 4:17.32
50. Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 4:17.42
51. Leight, Alex SO-2 Monmouth 4:17.58
52. Gazzeloni, Julian JR-3 Southern Maine 4:17.64
53. Unger, TJ   HFC Striders 4:17.70
54. Kern, Mik SR-4 Brandeis 4:18.09
55. Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia 4:18.18
56. Terwilliger, Jack FR-1 Dartmouth 4:18.62
57. Lowry, Dylan JR-3 Albany 4:19.39
58. Harris, Anthony   Garden State Track Club 4:19.64
59. Frost, Collin SO-2 Binghamton 4:19.69
60. Pierce, Michael SR-4 Yale 4:19.71
61. Bellitti, Anthony JR-3 Boston College 4:20.18
62. Brosh, Adam SR-4 Tufts 4:20.24
63. Weider, James   New Balance Boston 4:20.52
64. Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR-1 Monmouth 4:21.04
65. Farinella, Raymond FR-1 Albany 4:21.16
66. McCloskey, Conor SR-4 RIC 4:21.54
67. Mulcahy, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 4:22.41
68. McCann, Chris   New Balance Boston 4:23.19
69. McCarey, David   Unattached 4:23.67
70. McLaughlin, Tom FR-1 Rider 4:23.68
71. Weston, Robert   Unattached 4:23.97
72. Kane, Daniel JR-3 Boston College 4:24.10
73. Savage, Colin JR-3 Brown 4:24.18
74. Decker, Luke SO-2 Dartmouth 4:24.30
75. Lankow, Zach   New Balance Boston 4:24.67
76. Krinjak, David SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.00
77. Payson, Max FR-1 Yale 4:25.22
78. Estevez, Jose SO-2 Boston College 4:25.36
79. Bhatt, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.55
80. Kusch, Christian JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.64
81. Solda, Chris SO-2 Monmouth 4:26.53
82. Foley, Francis SO-2 Bryant 4:26.96
83. Adams, Brendan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:26.97
84. Ganshirt, Zachary FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:27.10
85. Cross, Ryan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:27.30
85. McNeilly, Jack SR-4 Haverford 4:27.30
87. Hyland, Sean   BAA 4:27.69
88. Sullivan, Brendan FR-1 Providence 4:28.16
89. Traester, James FR-1 Tufts 4:28.28
90. McKeon, John SO-2 Boston U. 4:28.38
91. Martins, Zak   Garden State Track Club 4:28.42
92. Bencivenga, Nick SO-2 Rider 4:28.73
93. Branco, Anthony JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.75
94. Colletta, David SR-4 Haverford 4:28.91
95. Ryan, Patrick JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.03
96. Moore, Jacob FR-1 Adelphi 4:29.15
97. Green, Nick FR-1 Lesley 4:29.30
98. Busby, Ryan   New Balance Boston 4:29.40
99. St. Pierre, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 4:29.57
100. Pampena, Nick   Unattached 4:29.79
101. Jenkins, Rory   Cape Cod Athletic Club 4:30.05
102. Higgins, Conor JR-3 Bentley 4:30.08
103. Shearer, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:30.12
104. Switaj, Zach JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:30.15
105. Mullally, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 4:30.25
106. Perron, Luke SO-2 Providence 4:30.35
107. Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 4:30.55
108. Solomon, Matt SO-2 Boston U. 4:30.55
109. Ward, Grady FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.68
110. Bray, Greg SO-2 Brandeis 4:30.72
111. Bor, Enock SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.72
112. Ropes, Charlie FR-1 Marist 4:31.23
113. Lotocky, Krystopher FR-1 Saint Rose 4:31.36
114. Collins, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 4:31.52
115. Hernon, Matthew JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:31.65
116. Quinlan, James JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:32.79
117. Polich, Zach SO-2 Bates 4:33.00
118. Gendron, Steve   Greater Lowell Road Runne 4:33.18
119. Mayer, Joseph SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:33.73
120. Bader, Gregory SO-2 Adelphi 4:33.95
121. Favulli, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:33.98
122. Young, Eric FR-1 Saint Rose 4:34.06
123. Jennings, Colby SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:34.14
124. Westwater, Conor SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:34.26
125. Birotte, Chris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:34.88
126. Getabecha, Melake SR-4 Middlebury 4:34.89
127. Paquin, Cyrenus FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.14
128. Karstunen, Eric SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.50
129. Cartwright, Samuel FR-1 Middlebury 4:35.51
130. Garfield, Sam SO-2 Tufts 4:35.86
131. McShane, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:35.87
132. Bay, Tyler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:36.32
133. Winter, Lashley FR-1 Monroe College 4:37.45
134. Flach, Jason FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:37.70
135. Mutinda, Titus   Team Run 4:38.14
136. Cakouros, Jason   HFC Striders 4:38.22
137. Mayall, Mark   New Balance Boston 4:38.39
138. Alexander, Chris   Unattached 4:39.79
139. Joyce, Michael SO-2 Conn College 4:40.03
140. Schaeffer, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:40.08
141. Ryan, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:41.20
142. Costanzo, Dominick SO-2 Saint Rose 4:41.23
143. Maher, Luke SR-4 Tufts 4:41.42
144. Rose, Zach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:41.49
145. Greenspan, Eric   HFC Striders 4:41.94
146. Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 4:42.08
147. Wigglesworth, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:42.17
148. Srikumar, Syian   Unattached 4:42.30
149. Goncalves, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:42.36
150. Mangi, Keaton SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:42.36
151. Quentin, Tom JR-3 Bentley 4:42.96
152. Giacalone, Dan   HFC Striders 4:43.20
153. Lee, Anthony   Unattached 4:44.06
154. Brown, Kevin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:45.77
155. Colford, Brendan JR-3 Bentley 4:46.39
156. Berger, David SR-4 Monmouth 4:48.57
157. Delaney, Travis SO-2 UMass Boston 4:50.01
158. Wang, Bo   GBTC 4:52.77
159. Allread, Wyatt SO-2 Bentley 4:54.82
160. Martinsky, Billy SR-4 Conn College 4:55.09
161. Barber, Ian FR-1 Lesley 4:56.66
162. Ali, Muhammad SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:56.80
163. Bonilla, Ernesto   GBTC 4:57.43
164. Reilly, Blake JR-3 Conn College 4:58.10
165. Dreyer, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 4:58.47
166. WESELCOUCH, ALEX FR-1 Lasell 5:00.25
167. Harder, Adam   GBTC 5:01.23
168. Tanasi, Tyler FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:01.27
169. Oleksiw, Steve SO-2 Molloy 5:01.84
170. Moffet, Deleon FR-1 Monroe College 5:02.39
171. Beling, Jeff SR-4 Conn College 5:03.34
172. Scarallo, Chris FR-1 Molloy 5:03.93
173. Gerwien, Spencer FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:04.51
174. Ferriby, Luke FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:07.49
  Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. NT
  Ulrey, Dorian   Nike Oregon Project NT
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rupp, Galen   Nike Oregon Project 3:50.92
2. McCarthy, David   Unattached 3:57.22
3. Masters, Riley   Unattached 3:57.74
4. Jenkins, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 3:58.11
5. Peters, Rich   Unattached 3:59.57
6. Matthews, Julian SR-4 Providence 4:00.33
  Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. NT
  Ulrey, Dorian   Nike Oregon Project NT
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillespie, Matthew JR-3 Iona 3:58.55
2. Palmer, Ford SR-4 Monmouth 4:01.90
3. Wade, Nick SR-4 Cornell 4:02.76
4. Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 4:02.91
5. Berg, Erik SR-4 Brown 4:03.93
6. Guarino, Nick   Syracuse Chargers 4:04.49
7. McGowan, John SO-2 Yale 4:04.70
8. Hillas, Tim SR-4 Yale 4:05.43
9. Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:08.95
10. Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 4:10.78
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen, Robert SO-2 CC Rhode Island 4:06.62
2. Schilit, Jordan SR-4 Haverford 4:07.43
3. Ubriaco, Otis SO-2 Iona 4:07.49
4. Fowler, Bryan SO-2 Connecticut 4:08.36
5. Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 4:08.89
6. Gallagher, Wesley FR-1 Northeastern 4:09.76
7. Milic-Strkalj, Ivo SR-4 Haverford 4:10.78
8. Clark, Joe SR-4 Connecticut 4:11.07
9. Arnold, Eric   Bryn Mawr Running Club 4:11.69
10. Gorman, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 4:12.00
11. Decker, Luke SO-2 Dartmouth 4:24.30
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pitts, Andrew   New Balance Boston 4:10.24
2. Purnell, Tom FR-1 Harvard 4:10.49
3. Kramer, Dan   New Balance Boston 4:11.76
4. Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:12.53
5. King, Curtis FR-1 Dartmouth 4:12.66
6. Potts, Ben SO-2 Cornell 4:12.76
7. Sukeforth, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:14.82
8. LePage, James SR-4 Bates 4:15.21
9. Lloyd, Macky SR-4 Saint Rose 4:16.43
10. Gazzeloni, Julian JR-3 Southern Maine 4:17.64
11. Pierce, Michael SR-4 Yale 4:19.71
12. Savage, Colin JR-3 Brown 4:24.18
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agati, James SO-2 Connecticut 4:12.94
2. Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 4:12.98
3. McGuire, Ryan JR-3 Connecticut 4:13.35
4. Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 4:14.25
5. Chapin, Joey FR-1 Dartmouth 4:14.46
6. Duarte, Andrew SR-4 Conn College 4:14.57
7. McCormack, Phelan SO-2 Cornell 4:14.63
8. Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 4:16.11
9. Donovan, Brian JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:16.44
10. Gisore, Antoine SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:16.68
11. Dolan, Connor JR-3 Adelphi 4:17.30
12. Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia 4:18.18
Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Widzgowski, Ryan JR-3 Keene State 4:16.97
2. Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 4:17.32
3. Leight, Alex SO-2 Monmouth 4:17.58
4. Kern, Mik SR-4 Brandeis 4:18.09
5. Harris, Anthony   Garden State Track Club 4:19.64
6. Bellitti, Anthony JR-3 Boston College 4:20.18
7. Weider, James   New Balance Boston 4:20.52
8. Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR-1 Monmouth 4:21.04
9. McCloskey, Conor SR-4 RIC 4:21.54
10. Kane, Daniel JR-3 Boston College 4:24.10
11. Payson, Max FR-1 Yale 4:25.22
12. Kusch, Christian JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.64
Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lucas, Richard SO-2 Boston College 4:15.67
2. Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 4:17.42
3. Unger, TJ   HFC Striders 4:17.70
4. Terwilliger, Jack FR-1 Dartmouth 4:18.62
5. Lowry, Dylan JR-3 Albany 4:19.39
6. Frost, Collin SO-2 Binghamton 4:19.69
7. Brosh, Adam SR-4 Tufts 4:20.24
8. Farinella, Raymond FR-1 Albany 4:21.16
9. McLaughlin, Tom FR-1 Rider 4:23.68
10. Weston, Robert   Unattached 4:23.97
11. Estevez, Jose SO-2 Boston College 4:25.36
12. Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 4:30.55
Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulcahy, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 4:22.41
2. McCann, Chris   New Balance Boston 4:23.19
3. McCarey, David   Unattached 4:23.67
4. Krinjak, David SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.00
5. Bhatt, Michael SR-4 Boston U. 4:25.55
6. Colletta, David SR-4 Haverford 4:28.91
7. Switaj, Zach JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:30.15
8. Perron, Luke SO-2 Providence 4:30.35
9. Collins, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 4:31.52
10. Bader, Gregory SO-2 Adelphi 4:33.95
11. Cartwright, Samuel FR-1 Middlebury 4:35.51
12. Winter, Lashley FR-1 Monroe College 4:37.45
Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lankow, Zach   New Balance Boston 4:24.67
2. Solda, Chris SO-2 Monmouth 4:26.53
3. Adams, Brendan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:26.97
4. Ganshirt, Zachary FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:27.10
5. McNeilly, Jack SR-4 Haverford 4:27.30
6. Sullivan, Brendan FR-1 Providence 4:28.16
7. Traester, James FR-1 Tufts 4:28.28
8. Bencivenga, Nick SO-2 Rider 4:28.73
9. Branco, Anthony JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.75
10. Moore, Jacob FR-1 Adelphi 4:29.15
11. St. Pierre, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 4:29.57
12. Pampena, Nick   Unattached 4:29.79
13. Polich, Zach SO-2 Bates 4:33.00
Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foley, Francis SO-2 Bryant 4:26.96
2. McKeon, John SO-2 Boston U. 4:28.38
3. Martins, Zak   Garden State Track Club 4:28.42
4. Busby, Ryan   New Balance Boston 4:29.40
5. Higgins, Conor JR-3 Bentley 4:30.08
6. Shearer, Adam JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:30.12
7. Mullally, Thomas FR-1 Bryant 4:30.25
8. Solomon, Matt SO-2 Boston U. 4:30.55
9. Bray, Greg SO-2 Brandeis 4:30.72
10. Hernon, Matthew JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:31.65
11. Maher, Luke SR-4 Tufts 4:41.42
12. Berger, David SR-4 Monmouth 4:48.57
Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cross, Ryan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:27.30
2. Hyland, Sean   BAA 4:27.69
3. Ryan, Patrick JR-3 Monmouth 4:29.03
4. Green, Nick FR-1 Lesley 4:29.30
5. Jenkins, Rory   Cape Cod Athletic Club 4:30.05
6. Ward, Grady FR-1 Brandeis 4:30.68
7. Ropes, Charlie FR-1 Marist 4:31.23
8. Lotocky, Krystopher FR-1 Saint Rose 4:31.36
9. Quinlan, James JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:32.79
10. Young, Eric FR-1 Saint Rose 4:34.06
11. Getabecha, Melake SR-4 Middlebury 4:34.89
12. Karstunen, Eric SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.50
13. Garfield, Sam SO-2 Tufts 4:35.86
Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bor, Enock SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.72
2. Gendron, Steve   Greater Lowell Road Runne 4:33.18
3. Favulli, Chris JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:33.98
4. Jennings, Colby SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:34.14
5. Westwater, Conor SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:34.26
6. Birotte, Chris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:34.88
7. Bay, Tyler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4:36.32
8. Cakouros, Jason   HFC Striders 4:38.22
9. Mayall, Mark   New Balance Boston 4:38.39
10. Alexander, Chris   Unattached 4:39.79
11. Ryan, Patrick FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:41.20
12. Costanzo, Dominick SO-2 Saint Rose 4:41.23
13. Colford, Brendan JR-3 Bentley 4:46.39
Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paquin, Cyrenus FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.14
2. Flach, Jason FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:37.70
3. Schaeffer, Zachary JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:40.08
4. Greenspan, Eric   HFC Striders 4:41.94
5. Haslbauer, Eric JR-3 Molloy 4:42.08
6. Wigglesworth, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:42.17
7. Srikumar, Syian   Unattached 4:42.30
8. Mangi, Keaton SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:42.36
9. Quentin, Tom JR-3 Bentley 4:42.96
10. Giacalone, Dan   HFC Striders 4:43.20
11. Lee, Anthony   Unattached 4:44.06
12. Dreyer, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 4:58.47
Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mayer, Joseph SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:33.73
2. McShane, Michael SR-4 Molloy 4:35.87
3. Mutinda, Titus   Team Run 4:38.14
4. Joyce, Michael SO-2 Conn College 4:40.03
5. Rose, Zach FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:41.49
6. Goncalves, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:42.36
7. Wang, Bo   GBTC 4:52.77
8. Allread, Wyatt SO-2 Bentley 4:54.82
9. Bonilla, Ernesto   GBTC 4:57.43
10. WESELCOUCH, ALEX FR-1 Lasell 5:00.25
11. Tanasi, Tyler FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:01.27
12. Scarallo, Chris FR-1 Molloy 5:03.93
Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Kevin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:45.77
2. Delaney, Travis SO-2 UMass Boston 4:50.01
3. Martinsky, Billy SR-4 Conn College 4:55.09
4. Barber, Ian FR-1 Lesley 4:56.66
5. Ali, Muhammad SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:56.80
6. Reilly, Blake JR-3 Conn College 4:58.10
7. Harder, Adam   GBTC 5:01.23
8. Oleksiw, Steve SO-2 Molloy 5:01.84
9. Moffet, Deleon FR-1 Monroe College 5:02.39
10. Beling, Jeff SR-4 Conn College 5:03.34
11. Gerwien, Spencer FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:04.51
12. Ferriby, Luke FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:07.49