March 30 - April 1, 2017
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA
ICON KEY: Peach Belt ECAC DIII MAC Auto NEICAAA ODAC IC4A/ECAC

Women 800m Run Championship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Belo, Brianna JR-3 American 2:07.53 10
2. Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:08.38 -
3. Bissah, Martha FR-1 Norfolk State 2:08.45 8
4. James, Merrecia   District Track Club 2:08.51 -
5. Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.85 6
6. Donaghu, Piper JR-3 Georgetown 2:09.06 5
7. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:09.09 4
8. Hubbard, Jocelyn SR-4 Georgetown 2:09.25 3
9. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:09.49 2
10. Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 2:09.76 1
11. Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:10.08 -
12. Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.14 -
13. Ross, Kelsey SR-4 Central Michigan 2:10.27 -
14. Celata, Carey SR-4 Georgetown 2:11.06 -
15. DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:11.19 -
16. Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:11.46 -
17. Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 2:11.59 -
18. Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 2:11.98 -
19. Piiru, Chandi SO-2 Monmouth 2:12.03 -
20. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 2:12.33 -
21. Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:12.69 -
22. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:12.73 -
23. Del Rossi, Rebecca JR-3 Villanova 2:12.74 -
24. Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:12.92 -
25. Gilliam, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 2:13.04 -
26. Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.21 -
27. Nehl, Annegret JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.22 -
28. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.31 -
29. Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:13.47 -
30. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:13.78 -
31. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:13.79 -
32. Lewin, Deirdre FR-1 William and Mary 2:14.01 -
33. Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:14.21 -
34. Weber, Hannah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:14.30 -
35. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:14.50 -
36. Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:14.55 -
37. Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 2:14.70 -
38. McGinn, Cordelia JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:14.84 -
39. Higgins, Candice JR-3 Norfolk State 2:14.96 -
40. MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:14.98 -
41. Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.21 -
42. Reid, Cori SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:15.24 -
43. Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 2:15.28 -
44. Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:15.34 -
45. Harris, Emma JR-3 Bucknell 2:15.48 -
46. Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:15.64 -
47. Johnson, Taska SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:15.84 -
48. Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:15.89 -
49. Onque-Shabazz, Amari FR-1 Villanova 2:16.11 -
50. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.13 -
51. Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:17.02 -
52. Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 2:17.13 -
53. Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:17.19 -
54. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:17.22 -
55. Vannoy, Kathryn SR-4 William and Mary 2:17.89 -
56. Poggi, Micaela SO-2 James Madison 2:17.93 -
57. McCarty, Madeleine JR-3 James Madison 2:18.20 -
58. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:18.31 -
59. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.39 -
60. Mincone, Gianna FR-1 Bucknell 2:18.49 -
61. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:19.00 -
62. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.09 -
63. Lowman, Olivia SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:19.20 -
64. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 2:19.29 -
65. Henry, Bailee SR-4 Mount Olive 2:19.29 -
66. Schott, Lindsay SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.33 -
67. Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:19.42 -
68. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:19.53 -
69. Okoroafor, Grace FR-1 William and Mary 2:19.53 -
70. Siegle, Kristin FR-1 Rider 2:19.71 -
71. Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.80 -
72. Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 2:19.90 -
73. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.97 -
74. Anderson, Ashley JR-3 William and Mary 2:20.03 -
75. Okafor , Sylvia FR-1 Delaware State 2:20.29 -
76. Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:20.30 -
77. Dunkley, Ashton SO-2 Temple 2:20.49 -
78. Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 2:20.52 -
79. Crook, Michelle SO-2 Binghamton 2:20.57 -
80. Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 2:20.65 -
81. Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 2:20.74 -
82. Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:20.76 -
83. Conway, Courtney SO-2 Duquesne 2:20.93 -
84. Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 2:20.94 -
85. Hillerich, Abigail SO-2 William and Mary 2:21.42 -
86. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:21.52 -
87. Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:21.80 -
88. Woods, Tiffany SO-2 Delaware State 2:22.25 -
89. Ungrady, Alyssa Freshman Unattached 2:22.32 -
90. O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:23.08 -
91. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.10 -
92. Lannen, Monica FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:23.73 -
93. Mullen, Liz JR-3 Detroit 2:23.91 -
94. Urbancik, Stephanie JR-3 William and Mary 2:24.14 -
95. Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 2:25.85 -
96. Zimmerman, Micalyne SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.49 -
97. Hurlbut, Alyssa SO-2 Marist 2:28.58 -
98. Schaffner, Elizabeth JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:28.69 -
99. Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:32.09 -
800m Run Championship Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Belo, Brianna JR-3 American 2:07.53 10
2. Hicks, Myah   District Track Club 2:08.38 -
3. James, Merrecia   District Track Club 2:08.51 -
4. Garner, Tionna SR-4 Monmouth 2:08.85 6
5. Donaghu, Piper JR-3 Georgetown 2:09.06 5
6. McCabe, Molly JR-3 Boston College 2:09.09 4
7. Hubbard, Jocelyn SR-4 Georgetown 2:09.25 3
8. Howard, Millie FR-1 Temple 2:09.49 2
9. Gajewski, Danielle SO-2 New Hampshire 2:10.08 -
10. DiSomma, Claudia SR-4 Boston College 2:11.19 -
800m Run Championship Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bissah, Martha FR-1 Norfolk State 2:08.45 8
2. Cupp, Jenna SR-4 Monmouth 2:09.76 1
3. Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.14 -
4. Ross, Kelsey SR-4 Central Michigan 2:10.27 -
5. Celata, Carey SR-4 Georgetown 2:11.06 -
6. Robbie, Sarah SR-4 Rutgers 2:11.59 -
7. Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:12.73 -
8. Del Rossi, Rebecca JR-3 Villanova 2:12.74 -
9. Onque-Shabazz, Amari FR-1 Villanova 2:16.11 -
800m Run Championship Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:11.46 -
2. Stratz, Brianna SO-2 Monmouth 2:11.98 -
3. Piiru, Chandi SO-2 Monmouth 2:12.03 -
4. Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:12.69 -
5. Tyler, Ifetayo JR-3 La Salle 2:12.92 -
6. Nehl, Annegret JR-3 Duquesne 2:13.22 -
7. MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 2:14.98 -
8. Gregory, Julia JR-3 Boston College 2:15.64 -
9. Johnson, Taska SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:15.84 -
10. Caron, Alyson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.13 -
800m Run Championship Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Acosta, Maria FR-1 Richmond 2:12.33 -
2. Gilliam, Hannah SR-4 Duquesne 2:13.04 -
3. Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.21 -
4. Regnault, Sarah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:13.31 -
5. Squirini, Alexa SR-4 Maryland 2:13.79 -
6. Lewin, Deirdre FR-1 William and Mary 2:14.01 -
7. Brown, Ashley FR-1 VCU 2:14.21 -
8. Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:14.55 -
9. Reid, Cori SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:15.24 -
10. Hughes, Stephanie JR-3 Richmond 2:15.28 -
11. Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:19.42 -
800m Run Championship Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:13.47 -
2. Kuhn, Isabella FR-1 George Mason 2:13.78 -
3. Weber, Hannah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:14.30 -
4. LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:14.50 -
5. Higgins, Candice JR-3 Norfolk State 2:14.96 -
6. Alexander, Rachelle SR-4 Maryland 2:15.34 -
7. Carte, Kyla FR-1 George Mason 2:15.89 -
8. McCarty, Madeleine JR-3 James Madison 2:18.20 -
9. Schott, Lindsay SO-2 William and Mary 2:19.33 -
10. Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:19.80 -
11. Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:21.80 -
800m Run Championship Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knake, Kaya FR-1 UMBC 2:14.70 -
2. Harris, Emma JR-3 Bucknell 2:15.48 -
3. Vannoy, Kathryn SR-4 William and Mary 2:17.89 -
4. Poggi, Micaela SO-2 James Madison 2:17.93 -
5. Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.39 -
6. Ginley, Darby SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:19.09 -
7. Novak, Paige FR-1 Maryland 2:19.29 -
8. Brewer, Tori JR-3 Rider 2:20.52 -
9. Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 2:20.94 -
800m Run Championship Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGinn, Cordelia JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:14.84 -
2. Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:15.21 -
3. Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:17.02 -
4. Roberts, Briana FR-1 UMBC 2:17.13 -
5. Spadaccini, Angie JR-3 Delaware 2:17.19 -
6. Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:17.22 -
7. Ajimoko, Vickie JR-3 Maryland 2:18.31 -
8. Lowman, Olivia SR-4 UNC Pembroke 2:19.20 -
9. Okoroafor, Grace FR-1 William and Mary 2:19.53 -
10. Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica FR-1 Binghamton 2:19.90 -
11. Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:21.52 -
12. Ungrady, Alyssa Freshman Unattached 2:22.32 -
13. Rowles, Madison FR-1 Charlotte 2:25.85 -
800m Run Championship Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Henry, Bailee SR-4 Mount Olive 2:19.29 -
2. Moylan, Kiersten SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.97 -
3. Murphy, Ciara FR-1 Delaware 2:20.30 -
4. Crook, Michelle SO-2 Binghamton 2:20.57 -
5. Redding, Bridgett FR-1 UMBC 2:20.65 -
6. Abribat, Suzanne JR-3 George Mason 2:20.74 -
7. Conway, Courtney SO-2 Duquesne 2:20.93 -
8. Hillerich, Abigail SO-2 William and Mary 2:21.42 -
9. Urbach, Michaela FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.10 -
10. Lannen, Monica FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:23.73 -
11. Urbancik, Stephanie JR-3 William and Mary 2:24.14 -
12. Zimmerman, Micalyne SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.49 -
13. Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:32.09 -
800m Run Championship Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mincone, Gianna FR-1 Bucknell 2:18.49 -
2. Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:19.00 -
3. Bracher, Emily SO-2 Maryland 2:19.53 -
4. Siegle, Kristin FR-1 Rider 2:19.71 -
5. Anderson, Ashley JR-3 William and Mary 2:20.03 -
6. Okafor , Sylvia FR-1 Delaware State 2:20.29 -
7. Dunkley, Ashton SO-2 Temple 2:20.49 -
8. Wise, Samantha JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:20.76 -
9. Woods, Tiffany SO-2 Delaware State 2:22.25 -
10. O'Neill, Audrey FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:23.08 -
11. Mullen, Liz JR-3 Detroit 2:23.91 -
12. Hurlbut, Alyssa SO-2 Marist 2:28.58 -
13. Schaffner, Elizabeth JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:28.69 -