May 15, 2017
|
Swarthmore - Swarthmore, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NYSCTC A SUNYAC ODAC NYSCTC B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 4:27.12   -
2. Deckert, Ashley   Unattached 4:29.51   -
3. Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 4:29.88 -
4. Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 4:29.88 -
5. Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:31.56 -
6. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:31.63   -
7. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 4:33.27 -
8. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:34.01 -
9. O'Connor, Niamh   Unattached 4:34.18   -
10. Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:34.63   -
11. Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 4:34.80   -
12. Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.83 -
13. Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:35.54   -
14. Martino, Daniele   Unattached 4:37.42   -
15. Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 4:38.37   -
16. Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 4:38.63   -
17. Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 4:40.49   -
18. Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 4:40.81   -
19. Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 4:43.05 -
20. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:45.22 -
21. Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:45.32 -
22. Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.36 -
23. Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 4:48.34   -
24. Lannen, Monica FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:48.40   -
25. DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:48.97   -
26. Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 4:49.59   -
27. Tawa, Liz   Georgetown Running Company 4:50.24   -
28. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:50.55   -
29. Wilson, Allie   UNAT-Monmouth 4:52.02   -
30. McKeon, Molly SR-4 Monmouth 4:52.07   -
31. Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 4:52.45   -
32. Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:54.34   -
33. Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 4:54.71   -
34. Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 4:55.07   -
35. Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 4:55.68 -
36. Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:56.84   -
37. Sturm, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 4:57.13   -
38. Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 4:57.35   -
39. Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 4:57.71   -
40. Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 4:57.94   -
41. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 4:58.26 -
42. Evangelist, Robyn   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:58.48   -
43. Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 4:58.61 -
44. Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 4:59.03   -
45. Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 4:59.08   -
46. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 5:00.16 -
47. Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 5:00.38   -
48. Moody, Julia FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:05.67 -
49. Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:06.07   -
50. Bearup, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:08.11 -
51. Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 5:08.16   -
52. Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 5:11.94   -
53. Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 5:13.90   -
54. Yao, Karen JR-3 NYU 5:25.85   -
  Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNF   -
  Clarke, Madison   Ottawa DNF   -
  Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS   -
  Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona DNS   -
  Feldman, Greta   Unattached DNS   -
  Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI DNS   -
  Stowe, Rebeka   Unattached DNS   -
  Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS   -
  Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU DNS   -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Kristin   Shore AC 4:27.12  
2. Deckert, Ashley   Unattached 4:29.51  
3. Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 4:29.88
4. Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 4:29.88
5. Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:31.56
6. Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:31.63  
7. Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 4:33.27
8. O'Connor, Niamh   Unattached 4:34.18  
9. Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:34.63  
10. Yerke, Madison SO-2 George Washington 4:34.80  
11. Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 4:38.37  
12. Kearley, Julia SO-2 Iona 4:38.63  
  Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS  
  Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona DNS  
  Feldman, Greta   Unattached DNS  
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:34.01
2. Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.83
3. Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:35.54  
4. Martino, Daniele   Unattached 4:37.42  
5. Gore, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 4:40.49  
6. Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 4:40.81  
7. Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:45.22
  Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNF  
  Clarke, Madison   Ottawa DNF  
  Stowe, Rebeka   Unattached DNS  
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 4:43.05
2. Fernandez, Allie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:45.32
3. Cebulski, Dana SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.36
4. Fatica, Lesley SO-2 George Washington 4:48.34  
5. Lannen, Monica FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:48.40  
6. DelViscio, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:48.97  
7. Killmon, Bethany SR-4 Misericordia 4:49.59  
8. Tawa, Liz   Georgetown Running Company 4:50.24  
9. Faith, Abigail SO-2 TCNJ 4:55.07  
10. Evangelist, Robyn   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:58.48  
11. Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 4:59.03  
  Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI DNS  
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mabone, Judy SO-2 American 4:50.55  
2. Wilson, Allie   UNAT-Monmouth 4:52.02  
3. McKeon, Molly SR-4 Monmouth 4:52.07  
4. Jacob-Dolan, Josephine SR-4 Fordham 4:52.45  
5. Endres, Jackie JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:54.34  
6. Downing, Katie SR-4 DeSales 4:54.71  
7. Mowrey, Kate FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:56.84  
8. Drew, Sophie SO-2 Haverford 4:57.35  
9. Muraczewski, Courtney SR-4 Rowan 4:57.71  
10. Hannah, Kate SR-4 Swarthmore 4:57.94  
11. Gelb, Blair JR-3 Widener 4:59.08  
12. Cardone , Sarah SO-2 Widener 5:00.38  
13. Moody, Julia FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:05.67
14. Bearup, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:08.11
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 4:55.68
2. Sturm, Christine FR-1 Salisbury 4:57.13  
3. Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 4:58.26
4. Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 4:58.61
5. Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 5:00.16
6. Gehly, Samantha SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:06.07  
7. Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 5:08.16  
8. Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 5:11.94  
9. Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 5:13.90  
10. Yao, Karen JR-3 NYU 5:25.85  
  Green, Julianna FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS  
  Malcolm, Morel JR-3 NYU DNS