April 12, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Ryan Miller FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.71 1.8
2 Cory Mensah JR UNAT-Minnesota 10.97 2.4
3 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 11.10 1.8
4 Nick Gannon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.13 3.3
5 Kyle Dorosz JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.16 1.8
6 Ben Schwartz SO-2 Carleton 11.23 1.8
7 Mitchell Hockbein FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.29 3.3
8 Ayodele Bandele SR-4 St. Olaf 11.34 1.8
9 Michael Witschen   Unattached 11.42 3.3
10 Adam Kaiser SO-2 St. Olaf 11.42 1.8
11 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49 2.4
12 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.50 1.8
13 Charles Haik FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.54 3.3
14 Remington Brisbois FR-1 Hamline 11.54 -0.4
15 Elisha Hinton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.60 1.8
16 James Moyer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.74 3.3
17 Randall Clintsman SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.77 -0.4
18 Emanual Williams SO-2 Carleton 11.81 -0.2
19 Ryan Thompson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.82 3.3
20 Tyler Sahm FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.82 -0.4
21 Dylan McKinney SO-2 Augsburg 11.98 -0.4
22 DeAndre Bethell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.04 2.4
23 Kyle Stichman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.06 -0.4
24 Adam Noack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.10 3.3
25 Alex Pruitt SO-2 Augsburg 12.12 -0.4
26 Mohammed Konneh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.39 2.4
27 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.43 -0.2
28 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.47 -0.2
29 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.87 -0.2
30 Andrew Troff FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.90 2.4
31 Caden Skinner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13.00 -0.2
32 Luke Hill FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.04 -0.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Miller FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.71
3 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 11.10
5 Kyle Dorosz JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11.16
6 Ben Schwartz SO-2 Carleton 11.23
8 Ayodele Bandele SR-4 St. Olaf 11.34
10 Adam Kaiser SO-2 St. Olaf 11.42
12 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.50
15 Elisha Hinton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.60
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nick Gannon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.13
7 Mitchell Hockbein FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.29
9 Michael Witschen   Unattached 11.42
13 Charles Haik FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.54
16 James Moyer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.74
19 Ryan Thompson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.82
24 Adam Noack SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.10
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Remington Brisbois FR-1 Hamline 11.54
17 Randall Clintsman SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.77
20 Tyler Sahm FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.82
21 Dylan McKinney SO-2 Augsburg 11.98
23 Kyle Stichman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.06
25 Alex Pruitt SO-2 Augsburg 12.12
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Emanual Williams SO-2 Carleton 11.81
27 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.43
28 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.47
29 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12.87
31 Caden Skinner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13.00
32 Luke Hill FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.04
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cory Mensah JR UNAT-Minnesota 10.97
11 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49
22 DeAndre Bethell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.04
26 Mohammed Konneh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.39
30 Andrew Troff FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.90

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Drew Schoenbauer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.19 +0.0
2 Ben Schwartz SO-2 Carleton 22.29 +0.0
3 Ryan Miller FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.36 +0.0
4 Jack Schultenover SR-4 Macalester 22.58 +0.0
5 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 22.66 +0.0
6 Maurice Hicks SR-4 Carleton 22.75 +0.0
7 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.88 +0.0
8 Alex Kelner SO-2 Minnesota 23.25 0.1
9 Charles Haik FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.30 0.1
10 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.61 0.1
11 David Russell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.67 -0.5
12 Remington Brisbois FR-1 Hamline 23.69 0.1
13 Keith Vollendorf SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.80 0.1
14 Sam Rosario SO-2 Augsburg 24.04 0.1
15 Yuren Pang SO-2 Macalester 24.10 1.7
16 Alberto Mendez JR-3 Hamline 24.16 -0.5
17 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.36 0.1
18 Maxwell Ponath FR-1 Hamline 24.39 -0.5
19 Dylan McKinney SO-2 Augsburg 24.49 -0.5
20 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.53 -0.5
21 Troy Burgin FR-1 Hamline 24.54 -0.5
22 Luke Hill FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.95 1.7
23 Andrew Troff FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.75 1.7
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Drew Schoenbauer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.19
2 Ben Schwartz SO-2 Carleton 22.29
3 Ryan Miller FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.36
4 Jack Schultenover SR-4 Macalester 22.58
5 Thane Widmer SR-4 Hamline 22.66
6 Maurice Hicks SR-4 Carleton 22.75
7 James Skidmore JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alex Kelner SO-2 Minnesota 23.25
9 Charles Haik FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.30
10 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.61
12 Remington Brisbois FR-1 Hamline 23.69
13 Keith Vollendorf SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 23.80
14 Sam Rosario SO-2 Augsburg 24.04
17 Jadon Konkel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 24.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 David Russell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.67
16 Alberto Mendez JR-3 Hamline 24.16
18 Maxwell Ponath FR-1 Hamline 24.39
19 Dylan McKinney SO-2 Augsburg 24.49
20 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.53
21 Troy Burgin FR-1 Hamline 24.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Yuren Pang SO-2 Macalester 24.10
22 Luke Hill FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.95
23 Andrew Troff FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 26.75

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karl Olsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.05
2 Carl Klamm JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.16
3 Isaac Erickson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.28
4 Shane Streich JR-3 Minnesota 49.88
5 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.99
6 Matt Rosen JR-3 Minnesota 50.14
7 Jacob Pederson SR-4 Hamline 51.32
8 Jackson Devereaux FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.09
9 David Palmer SO-2 Macalester 52.17
10 David Russell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.30
11 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 52.41
12 Brandon Loverude FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.47
13 Adam Kelner FR-1 Augsburg 52.62
14 Evan Green FR-1 St. Olaf 53.47
15 Hunter Mickelson JR-3 Hamline 53.65
16 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.93
17 Josh Gilliam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.10
18 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.32
19 Jacob Prouty JR-3 Hamline 55.29
20 Mohamed Sharif SO-2 Augsburg 55.64
21 Miracle Adebanjo SO-2 Augsburg 57.47
22 Nik Smith SO-2 Macalester 58.38
23 Percy Willingham FR-1 Augsburg 59.18
24 Eric Lyons SR-4 Hamline 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karl Olsen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.05
2 Carl Klamm JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 48.16
3 Isaac Erickson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 49.28
4 Shane Streich JR-3 Minnesota 49.88
5 Chris Mueller SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Matt Rosen JR-3 Minnesota 50.14
7 Jacob Pederson SR-4 Hamline 51.32
9 David Palmer SO-2 Macalester 52.17
12 Brandon Loverude FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 52.47
14 Evan Green FR-1 St. Olaf 53.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jackson Devereaux FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.09
10 David Russell FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.30
11 Alan Falkowski SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 52.41
13 Adam Kelner FR-1 Augsburg 52.62
18 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.32
19 Jacob Prouty JR-3 Hamline 55.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Hunter Mickelson JR-3 Hamline 53.65
17 Josh Gilliam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.10
22 Nik Smith SO-2 Macalester 58.38
23 Percy Willingham FR-1 Augsburg 59.18
24 Eric Lyons SR-4 Hamline 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.93
20 Mohamed Sharif SO-2 Augsburg 55.64
21 Miracle Adebanjo SO-2 Augsburg 57.47

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo SR-4 Carleton 1:53.40
2 Benjamin Allen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.44
3 Josh Tracy SO-2 Minnesota 1:54.02
4 Evan Hatton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54.54
5 Carl Kozlowski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.17
6 Sam Carlson JR-3 Minnesota 1:55.95
7 Hunter Staack FR-1 Minnesota 1:56.00
8 Nolan Ebner SR-4 Macalester 1:56.71
9 Jordan Macintosh FR-1 Minnesota 1:57.16
10 Dan Wahlstedt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.75
11 Taylor Huffman SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.24
12 David Huffman SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.27
13 Jean Lain FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.67
14 Ezekiel Lelinga FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.83
15 Samuel Karlson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.97
16 Adam Kasper JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.20
17 Camden Sikes SR-4 Carleton 2:00.21
18 Christopher Stanek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.36
19 Brian Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.63
20 Zach Herman SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.74
21 Chris Boranian JR-3 Macalester 2:01.04
22 Jess Palyan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.17
23 Seth Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.72
24 Josh Willard FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.94
25 Alex Born SO-2 Hamline 2:02.37
26 Noah Webb FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.48
27 Sam Primozich FR-1 St. Olaf 2:02.58
28 Ryan Houseman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.87
29 Liam Getzloff SO-2 St. Olaf 2:03.22
30 Brendon Nuese JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03.32
31 Ben Roen FR-1 Hamline 2:03.34
32 Matthew Paal SO-2 St. Olaf 2:03.47
33 Ryan Garrett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03.64
34 Tony Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.14
35 Kellen Overvig SR-4 Hamline 2:04.17
36 Michael Finn FR-1 St. Olaf 2:04.44
37 Matt Lorah FR-1 Hamline 2:05.86
38 Edwin Reyes Herrera SO-2 Macalester 2:06.52
39 Aidan Tollefson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:06.79
40 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 2:06.98
41 Gabe Segura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:07.58
42 Jeremy Storvick SR-4 St. Olaf 2:07.63
43 Chase Graff JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.21
44 Kai Heen SR-4 Macalester 2:09.03
45 Joey Chmelik SR-4 St. Olaf 2:12.03
46 Brendan Klein SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:12.48
47 Sam Richmond JR-3 Macalester 2:14.28
48 Josiah Otis FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:15.09
49 Armando Hernandez SO-2 Macalester 2:16.18
50 Elijah Levy SO-2 Macalester 2:17.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donson Cook-Gallardo SR-4 Carleton 1:53.40
2 Benjamin Allen SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:53.44
3 Josh Tracy SO-2 Minnesota 1:54.02
4 Evan Hatton JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:54.54
5 Carl Kozlowski FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:55.17
6 Sam Carlson JR-3 Minnesota 1:55.95
7 Hunter Staack FR-1 Minnesota 1:56.00
8 Nolan Ebner SR-4 Macalester 1:56.71
21 Chris Boranian JR-3 Macalester 2:01.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jordan Macintosh FR-1 Minnesota 1:57.16
10 Dan Wahlstedt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.75
12 David Huffman SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.27
14 Ezekiel Lelinga FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.83
15 Samuel Karlson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.97
16 Adam Kasper JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:00.20
17 Camden Sikes SR-4 Carleton 2:00.21
22 Jess Palyan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Taylor Huffman SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.24
19 Brian Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.63
20 Zach Herman SO-2 St. Olaf 2:00.74
25 Alex Born SO-2 Hamline 2:02.37
27 Sam Primozich FR-1 St. Olaf 2:02.58
29 Liam Getzloff SO-2 St. Olaf 2:03.22
43 Chase Graff JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:08.21
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jean Lain FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 1:59.67
18 Christopher Stanek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.36
23 Seth Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.72
24 Josh Willard FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.94
30 Brendon Nuese JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:03.32
33 Ryan Garrett SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:03.64
35 Kellen Overvig SR-4 Hamline 2:04.17
40 Joey Pugh SR-4 St. Olaf 2:06.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Noah Webb FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.48
28 Ryan Houseman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:02.87
31 Ben Roen FR-1 Hamline 2:03.34
32 Matthew Paal SO-2 St. Olaf 2:03.47
34 Tony Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.14
36 Michael Finn FR-1 St. Olaf 2:04.44
38 Edwin Reyes Herrera SO-2 Macalester 2:06.52
39 Aidan Tollefson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:06.79
42 Jeremy Storvick SR-4 St. Olaf 2:07.63
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Matt Lorah FR-1 Hamline 2:05.86
41 Gabe Segura FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:07.58
44 Kai Heen SR-4 Macalester 2:09.03
45 Joey Chmelik SR-4 St. Olaf 2:12.03
46 Brendan Klein SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:12.48
47 Sam Richmond JR-3 Macalester 2:14.28
48 Josiah Otis FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:15.09
49 Armando Hernandez SO-2 Macalester 2:16.18
50 Elijah Levy SO-2 Macalester 2:17.54

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Coffey   Unattached 3:50.34
2 Owen Hoeft FR-1 Minnesota 3:51.95
3 Jack Manderscheid FR-1 Minnesota 3:53.81
4 Keith Ketola SR-4 St. Olaf 3:56.18
5 Sean Lonergan SO-2 St. Olaf 3:58.67
6 Nick Rink FR-1 Minnesota 3:58.87
7 Alex Plasencia FR-1 Minnesota 3:58.91
8 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:59.77
9 Joe Morrison   UNAT-Minnesota 4:02.43
10 Parker Rosenau JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:06.28
11 Frank Gustafson SO-2 Hamline 4:06.48
12 Liban Jama FR-1 St. Olaf 4:07.11
13 Kevin Lamb JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:08.15
14 Collin Kiley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:08.66
15 Sam Stresemann FR-1 St. Olaf 4:10.45
16 Tayler Aarness SR-4 St. Olaf 4:10.82
17 Scott Helstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:12.30
18 William Anderson JR-3 St. Olaf 4:12.95
19 Kyle Becker JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:14.15
20 Kyle Mehrhof JR-3 Hamline 4:15.14
21 Jake Lepak SO-2 Macalester 4:18.02
22 Sean Ahlness SR-4 Hamline 4:19.73
23 Andy Rudberg SR-4 St. Olaf 4:20.12
24 Peter Aehl SO-2 St. Olaf 4:21.80
25 Jackson Simon SO-2 St. Olaf 4:23.39
26 Michael Nelson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:25.75
27 Andrew Elliott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.91
28 Thomas Nelson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:29.35
29 Spencer Ware Joncas SO-2 St. Olaf 4:29.85
30 Alex Walsh SO-2 Hamline 4:29.87
31 Peter Jarka-Sellers SO-2 Macalester 4:29.99
32 Brent Saxton SR-4 St. Olaf 4:30.51
33 Collin Hartogh FR-1 Hamline 4:33.86
34 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff SO-2 Macalester 4:33.86
35 Justin Brecheisen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:34.65
36 Alex Gordon SR-4 Macalester 4:34.89
37 David Stone JR-3 St. Olaf 4:35.46
38 Jacob Czech FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:36.81
39 Mark Baumeister FR-1 Macalester 4:38.85
40 Syver Johansen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:41.04
41 Beau Clemmensen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:47.83
42 Baylor Leese FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:00.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Coffey   Unattached 3:50.34
2 Owen Hoeft FR-1 Minnesota 3:51.95
3 Jack Manderscheid FR-1 Minnesota 3:53.81
4 Keith Ketola SR-4 St. Olaf 3:56.18
5 Sean Lonergan SO-2 St. Olaf 3:58.67
6 Nick Rink FR-1 Minnesota 3:58.87
7 Alex Plasencia FR-1 Minnesota 3:58.91
8 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:59.77
9 Joe Morrison   UNAT-Minnesota 4:02.43
10 Parker Rosenau JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:06.28
12 Liban Jama FR-1 St. Olaf 4:07.11
18 William Anderson JR-3 St. Olaf 4:12.95
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Frank Gustafson SO-2 Hamline 4:06.48
13 Kevin Lamb JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:08.15
14 Collin Kiley SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:08.66
15 Sam Stresemann FR-1 St. Olaf 4:10.45
16 Tayler Aarness SR-4 St. Olaf 4:10.82
17 Scott Helstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:12.30
20 Kyle Mehrhof JR-3 Hamline 4:15.14
23 Andy Rudberg SR-4 St. Olaf 4:20.12
25 Jackson Simon SO-2 St. Olaf 4:23.39
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Kyle Becker JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:14.15
21 Jake Lepak SO-2 Macalester 4:18.02
22 Sean Ahlness SR-4 Hamline 4:19.73
24 Peter Aehl SO-2 St. Olaf 4:21.80
31 Peter Jarka-Sellers SO-2 Macalester 4:29.99
34 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff SO-2 Macalester 4:33.86
35 Justin Brecheisen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:34.65
36 Alex Gordon SR-4 Macalester 4:34.89
37 David Stone JR-3 St. Olaf 4:35.46
39 Mark Baumeister FR-1 Macalester 4:38.85
40 Syver Johansen SR-4 St. Olaf 4:41.04
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Michael Nelson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:25.75
27 Andrew Elliott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:28.91
28 Thomas Nelson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:29.35
29 Spencer Ware Joncas SO-2 St. Olaf 4:29.85
30 Alex Walsh SO-2 Hamline 4:29.87
32 Brent Saxton SR-4 St. Olaf 4:30.51
33 Collin Hartogh FR-1 Hamline 4:33.86
38 Jacob Czech FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:36.81
41 Beau Clemmensen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:47.83
42 Baylor Leese FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:00.63

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tris Dodge JR-3 Carleton 14:45.84
2 Lucas Mueller FR-1 Carleton 14:52.19
3 Matthew Wilkinson FR-1 Carleton 14:53.42
4 Thomas Lerdall JR-3 St. Olaf 15:01.29
5 Elliot Kadrofske SO-2 St. Olaf 15:15.58
6 Andrew Fritz SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:32.08
7 Tyler Bethke JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:39.40
8 Josh Halverson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:40.70
9 Christopher Brenk SO-2 St. Olaf 15:40.94
10 Patrick Roos   UNAT-Minnesota 15:41.03
11 Tremayne Collins JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:48.85
12 Paul Timm SR-4 St. Olaf 15:49.51
13 Jack Colleran FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:53.64
14 Owen Wright SO-2 St. Olaf 15:56.93
15 Andrew Plumb JR-3 St. Olaf 15:57.93
16 George McGivern SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:59.01
17 Braydon Johnson JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15:59.22
18 Jonathan Sweeney FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:59.61
19 Jake Kirsch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16:00.88
20 Austin Schroepfer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:02.13
21 Keaton Shinn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16:09.55
22 Derek DeBlieck SR-4 St. Olaf 16:10.17
23 Ricky Peterson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16:11.19
24 Isaac Slagel SO-2 St. Olaf 16:25.44
25 Carter Woetzel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16:29.76
26 Tim Huss JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16:50.31
27 Adam Jacobi FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16:50.36
28 Nick Dea JR-3 St. Olaf 16:51.49
29 Samuel Cruz SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16:56.60
30 Ryan Davis FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17:05.83
31 John Miles JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17:14.48

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Teddy Frid JR-3 Minnesota 14.41 1.6
2 Jon Tollefson SO-2 Minnesota 14.83 1.6
3 Connor O'Neill SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.55 1.6
4 Max Martin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.75 1.6
5 Mitch Peck SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16.27 1.6
6 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.30 1.6
7 Duncan Dahl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.40 -0.8
8 James Moyer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 16.48 -0.8
9 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.53 -0.8
10 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 16.79 2.4
11 Patrick Deng SO-2 Augsburg 17.05 -0.8
12 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.05 2.4
13 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.23 1.6
14 Theodore Kainz JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17.28 -0.8
15 Justin Barnes SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.53 2.7
16 Matthew Hilliard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.54 -0.8
17 Kyle Stichman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.61 2.4
18 Colton Syler SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 17.70 -0.8
19 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.88 2.4
20 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 18.27 2.4
21 Noah Reutzel SO-2 Hamline 18.29 2.4
22 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 18.87 2.7
23 Lucas Bakken-Heck SR-4 Hamline 19.19 2.7
24 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.36 1.6
25 Caden Skinner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 19.74 2.7
26 Billy Retza SO-2 Macalester 26.20 2.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Teddy Frid JR-3 Minnesota 14.41
2 Jon Tollefson SO-2 Minnesota 14.83
3 Connor O'Neill SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.55
4 Max Martin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.75
5 Mitch Peck SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16.27
6 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.30
13 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.23
24 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.36
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Duncan Dahl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.40
8 James Moyer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 16.48
9 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.53
11 Patrick Deng SO-2 Augsburg 17.05
14 Theodore Kainz JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 17.28
16 Matthew Hilliard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.54
18 Colton Syler SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 17.70
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 16.79
12 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.05
17 Kyle Stichman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.61
19 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.88
20 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 18.27
21 Noah Reutzel SO-2 Hamline 18.29
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Justin Barnes SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 17.53
22 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 18.87
23 Lucas Bakken-Heck SR-4 Hamline 19.19
25 Caden Skinner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 19.74
26 Billy Retza SO-2 Macalester 26.20

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grant Fuller   UNAT-Minnesota 54.83
2 Collin Sieffert   UNAT-Minnesota 55.15
3 Mitch Peck SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 55.19
4 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.11
5 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 57.24
6 Nick Brusilow FR-1 Carleton 57.38
7 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 57.56
8 Theodore Kainz JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 58.55
9 Keegan Greaney FR-1 Macalester 59.11
10 Duncan Dahl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.31
11 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.10
12 Patrick Deng SO-2 Augsburg 1:01.11
13 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.18
14 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.91
15 Noah Reutzel SO-2 Hamline 1:04.70
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grant Fuller   UNAT-Minnesota 54.83
2 Collin Sieffert   UNAT-Minnesota 55.15
3 Mitch Peck SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 55.19
5 Brian Eisner SR-4 Macalester 57.24
13 Austin Coates SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.18
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jonah Schoenfelder SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.11
6 Nick Brusilow FR-1 Carleton 57.38
7 Benjamin Scott SO-2 St. Olaf 57.56
8 Theodore Kainz JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 58.55
9 Keegan Greaney FR-1 Macalester 59.11
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Duncan Dahl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.31
11 Sam Martin FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.10
12 Patrick Deng SO-2 Augsburg 1:01.11
14 Oliver Wood FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.91
15 Noah Reutzel SO-2 Hamline 1:04.70

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anders Rasmussen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:46.52
2 Justin Furcich JR-3 St. Olaf 9:51.94
3 Dan Allen JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:05.17
4 Dan Buchmeier SR-4 St. Olaf 10:07.78
5 Eric Bakken SR-4 St. Olaf 10:10.22
6 James Mathison JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10:14.40
7 Erik Kivela FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:23.47
8 Caleb Foster SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10:41.93
9 Connor Johnson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11:10.12
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) Skidmore, Schoenfelder, Kozlowski, Mueller 3:23.54
2 Bethel (Minn.) Huffman, Hatton, Erickson, Lelinga 3:23.56
3 Bethel (Minn.)
(B>)
Huffman, Olsen, Wahlstedt, Nuese 3:27.24
4 St. Olaf Green, Bandele, Pugh, Kaiser 3:27.96
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Palyan, Willard, Carl, Karlson 3:30.29
6 Hamline Pederson, Overvig, Mickelson, Jewson 3:31.90
7 St. John's (Minn.) Devereaux, Gilliam, Frederickson, Labine 3:34.97
8 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C>)
Adler, Smith, Garrett, Graff 3:39.09
9 Augsburg Adebanjo, Sharif, Kelner, Willingham 3:54.55

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ben Gucinski FR-1 Minnesota 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Jacob Buller SO-2 Minnesota 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Jake Kelly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
4 Andrew Smith JR-3 Macalester 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Dylan See-Rockers SO-2 Hamline 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Alex Bailey FR-1 Augsburg 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Justin Barnes SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
9 Bill Lichliter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
10 Nick Hasler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
11 Billy Retza SO-2 Macalester 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
12 Karsten Michael FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
13 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
14 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
14 Josh Benjet SO-2 Macalester 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Nick Powell SO-2 Hamline NH NH
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Jarick Rieffer FR-1 Hamline NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 John Uchytil SO-2 Minnesota 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Colton Sorensen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Glen Harold SR-4 Minnesota 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
4 Mike Herauf   UNAT-Minnesota 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
5 Boston Knighton-Johnson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Michael Bury SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
7 Thomas Franek SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
8 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
9 George Howe JR-3 Macalester 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
10 Evan Teynor FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
11 Justin Hill SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XX
12 Riley Jacobson SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
13 Dominique Turner FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
14 Josh Olson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
15 Josiah Otis FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Luke Hulshizer SO-2 Hamline NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Teddy Frid JR-3 Minnesota NH NH
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Jacob Gursky JR-3 St. Olaf NH NH
  Connor O'Neill SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH
  • 4.85
    XXX
  Bryar Topo FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NH NH
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Mason Roomes FR-1 Minnesota 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.1
  • 6.81 (0.1)
  • 6.80 (0.1)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Witschen   Unattached 6.69m 21' 11.5" -1.1
  • 6.69 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Mac Schluttner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" -1.8
  • 5.31 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (0.9)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (-1.0)
  • 6.54 (-1.8)
4 Jonathan Johnson SO-2 Minnesota 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (0.5)
  • 6.23 (0.8)
  • 6.52 (0.8)
  • 6.44 (-0.5)
  • 6.32 (0.1)
5 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.50m 21' 4" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
6 Nicholas Spann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Malik Jallah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" -0.5
  • 6.25 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (0.2)
8 Adam Rikkers SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" -1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (0.9)
  • 6.23 (-1.4)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Luke VanZuilen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -0.5
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (0.1)
  • 6.01 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (-1.1)
  • 6.21 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
10 Collin Trout SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00 (0.4)
11 Colton Peterson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" -1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
12 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (1.9)
13 Tim Rixman JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.85m 19' 2.5" +0.0
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
14 Ryan Thompson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82 (-0.9)
15 Yuren Pang SO-2 Macalester 5.80m 19' 0.5" +0.0
  • 5.78 (-0.5)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
16 Noah Han FR-1 St. Olaf 5.59m 18' 4.25" -1.0
  • 5.59 (-1.0)
  • 5.23 (0.8)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
17 Elliott Jaye SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.4
  • 5.57 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
18 Darrell Myles FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (0.8)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
19 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.31m 17' 5.25" +0.0
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
20 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.28m 17' 4" +0.0
  • 5.00 (0.3)
  • 4.95 (0.9)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
21 Luke Hill FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.04m 16' 6.5" -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (-0.8)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
3 Mac Schluttner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" -1.8
7 Malik Jallah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.25m 20' 6.25" -0.5
12 Tyler Adler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.87m 19' 3.25" +0.0
13 Tim Rixman JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5.85m 19' 2.5" +0.0
15 Yuren Pang SO-2 Macalester 5.80m 19' 0.5" +0.0
16 Noah Han FR-1 St. Olaf 5.59m 18' 4.25" -1.0
17 Elliott Jaye SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.57m 18' 3.25" 1.4
18 Darrell Myles FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" +0.0
19 Leo Pittsley FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.31m 17' 5.25" +0.0
20 Brady Balts FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.28m 17' 4" +0.0
21 Luke Hill FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.04m 16' 6.5" -0.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Mason Roomes FR-1 Minnesota 7.09m 23' 3.25" 0.1
2 Michael Witschen   Unattached 6.69m 21' 11.5" -1.1
4 Jonathan Johnson SO-2 Minnesota 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.8
5 Conor White JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.50m 21' 4" 0.6
6 Nicholas Spann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.2
8 Adam Rikkers SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.23m 20' 5.25" -1.4
9 Luke VanZuilen SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -0.5
10 Collin Trout SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.00m 19' 8.25" 0.4
11 Colton Peterson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" -1.3
14 Ryan Thompson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" -0.9

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Travis Jacobson SR-4 Hamline 15.79m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.99  
  • 15.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
2 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.36m 50' 4.75"
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • 14.93  
3 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
4 Felipe Ramirez FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.77  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.62  
5 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • 12.45  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.62  
6 Joe Martin FR-1 Hamline 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
7 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
8 Trevor Lundberg SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.46  
  • 0.55  
  • 12.78  
9 Justice Chaffee JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.85  
10 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.13  
  • 12.25  
11 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.47  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.83  
12 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
13 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 10.74  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
14 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.38  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Luke Olley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
16 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.94  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.79  
17 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 9.97  
18 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.80  
19 Nick Neumann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.15  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
20 Tanner Smith FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 7.78  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.91  
  Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chris Compton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 52.14m 171' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.11  
  • 52.14  
2 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 45.09m 147' 11"
  • 45.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.43  
3 Joe Martin FR-1 Hamline 44.52m 146' 1"
  • 43.66  
  • 44.26  
  • 44.52  
  • FOUL  
4 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.04m 144' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.03  
  • 44.04  
  • 42.29  
5 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.58m 139' 8"
  • 42.02  
  • 42.58  
  • 41.72  
  • 37.58  
6 Travis Jacobson SR-4 Hamline 42.11m 138' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.11  
  • FOUL  
7 Felipe Ramirez FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 42.01m 137' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.82  
  • 42.01  
  • FOUL  
8 Chris Compton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 41.63m 136' 7"
  • 40.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.58  
  • 41.63  
9 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 38.45m 126' 2"
  • 34.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.63  
  • 38.45  
10 Trevor Lundberg SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 38.19m 125' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.19  
11 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.07m 124' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 36.66m 120' 3"
  • 35.34  
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.66  
13 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.98m 118' 0"
  • 32.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.98  
14 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.56m 116' 8"
  • 32.43  
  • 35.56  
  • 34.73  
  • FOUL  
15 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 35.37m 116' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
16 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 34.68m 113' 9"
  • 34.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.06m 111' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.20  
  • 34.06  
  • FOUL  
18 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 33.91m 111' 3"
  • 27.47  
  • 28.23  
  • 32.65  
  • 33.91  
19 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 32.10m 105' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.64  
  • 32.10  
  • 29.24  
20 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.52m 100' 1"
  • 30.52  
  • 28.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.22  
21 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.34m 99' 6"
  • 29.57  
  • 29.13  
  • 29.54  
  • 30.34  
22 Odera Onwualu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.73m 94' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.73  
23 Tanner Smith FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.57m 93' 9"
  • 28.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.98  
  • 25.80  
24 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.21m 89' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.21  
25 James Moyer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.50m 86' 11"
  • 26.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.60  
26 Caden Skinner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 24.51m 80' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.19  
  • 24.51  
  • 20.78  
27 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 23.82m 78' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.82  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
28 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.73m 77' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.73  
  • FOUL  
29 Kyle Stichman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19.59m 64' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.48  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 52.14m 171' 1"
13 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.98m 118' 0"
18 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 33.91m 111' 3"
23 Tanner Smith FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 28.57m 93' 9"
24 Preston Huddleston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.21m 89' 3"
26 Caden Skinner SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 24.51m 80' 5"
27 Chris Frick JR-3 St. Olaf 23.82m 78' 2"
28 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.73m 77' 10"
29 Kyle Stichman JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19.59m 64' 3"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Felipe Ramirez FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 42.01m 137' 10"
11 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.07m 124' 11"
14 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.56m 116' 8"
16 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 34.68m 113' 9"
17 Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.06m 111' 9"
19 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 32.10m 105' 4"
20 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.52m 100' 1"
21 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 30.34m 99' 6"
22 Odera Onwualu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.73m 94' 3"
25 James Moyer SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.50m 86' 11"
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 45.09m 147' 11"
3 Joe Martin FR-1 Hamline 44.52m 146' 1"
4 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.04m 144' 6"
5 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.58m 139' 8"
6 Travis Jacobson SR-4 Hamline 42.11m 138' 2"
8 Chris Compton SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 41.63m 136' 7"
9 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 38.45m 126' 2"
10 Trevor Lundberg SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 38.19m 125' 3"
12 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 36.66m 120' 3"
15 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 35.37m 116' 0"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline 59.56m 195' 5"
  • 56.26  
  • 58.98  
  • 58.10  
  • 59.56  
2 Connor Rousemiller SO-2 Minnesota 56.02m 183' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.02  
3 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.59m 182' 4"
  • 54.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.59  
  • FOUL  
4 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 53.80m 176' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.00  
  • 53.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.34m 168' 5"
  • 49.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.34  
6 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 50.51m 165' 8"
  • 48.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.51  
  • FOUL  
7 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 45.92m 150' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.87  
  • 43.99  
  • 45.92  
8 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 45.90m 150' 7"
  • 45.28  
  • 44.01  
  • 45.25  
  • 45.90  
9 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 45.52m 149' 4"
  • 44.55  
  • 45.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.40m 139' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40.42m 132' 7"
  • 40.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.04  
12 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 38.97m 127' 10"
  • 38.97  
  • 31.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.66m 126' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Dylan Rioux SO-2 Hamline 37.47m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.47  
15 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 37.06m 121' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
16 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.26m 118' 11"
  • 36.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.71  
  • 33.08  
17 Greg Lopez JR-3 Macalester 35.19m 115' 5"
  • 32.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.19  
  • 32.97  
18 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.89m 114' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.89  
19 Luke Olley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34.57m 113' 5"
  • 34.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.98  
  • 34.24  
20 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 33.84m 111' 0"
  • 33.84  
  • 30.87  
  • 33.63  
  • 33.16  
21 Odera Onwualu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.71m 107' 4"
  • 21.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.71  
  • 32.68  
22 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.35m 99' 7"
  • 28.08  
  • 29.62  
  • 29.53  
  • 30.35  
23 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 30.15m 98' 11"
  • 30.15  
  • 30.09  
  • 29.61  
  • 28.77  
24 Nick Neumann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.39m 86' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.39  
  • FOUL  
25 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.74m 77' 11"
  • 21.14  
  • 22.95  
  • 22.77  
  • 23.74  
  Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 45.52m 149' 4"
12 Ernest Robinson FR-1 Hamline 38.97m 127' 10"
14 Dylan Rioux SO-2 Hamline 37.47m 122' 11"
15 Ryan Reiter JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 37.06m 121' 7"
16 Garrett Prentis FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.26m 118' 11"
19 Luke Olley SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 34.57m 113' 5"
20 Ryan Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 33.84m 111' 0"
21 Odera Onwualu FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.71m 107' 4"
22 Russell Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 30.35m 99' 7"
23 Ethan Greene FR-1 Macalester 30.15m 98' 11"
24 Nick Neumann FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.39m 86' 7"
25 JT Kripotos FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.74m 77' 11"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Eric Dols JR-3 Hamline 59.56m 195' 5"
2 Connor Rousemiller SO-2 Minnesota 56.02m 183' 9"
3 Eric Holst JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.59m 182' 4"
4 Mitchell Maday JR-3 Hamline 53.80m 176' 6"
5 Austin Jochum SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.34m 168' 5"
6 Ray Culp SR-4 Hamline 50.51m 165' 8"
7 David McNichols SR-4 Macalester 45.92m 150' 8"
8 Dylan Larson SO-2 Hamline 45.90m 150' 7"
10 Gage O'Brien SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.40m 139' 1"
11 Wes Nelson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40.42m 132' 7"
13 David Danhauer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.66m 126' 10"
17 Greg Lopez JR-3 Macalester 35.19m 115' 5"
18 Kyle Meinke FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 34.89m 114' 6"
  Michael Hodge SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM