December 8, 2018
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nate Hoglund SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.04
6 Jonny Kasper FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.27
15 Will Halloran SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.61
16 Kyle Beck SR-4 St. Scholastica 7.65
20 Teddy Widmer JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.75
26 Josh Kelley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Evan Husby SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.48
11 Donovan Blatz JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.51
18 Joseph Chucka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.67
22 Cody Fernandez FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.77
23 Matt Buerger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.81
25 Jeeten Karki FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.22
  Niko Dowhos   Unattached FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Braedan Prochnicki Freshman Lakehead University 7.11
3 Javarn Hillman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.15
7 Darrell Myles FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.30
9 Dawson Torborg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.33
14 Lennon Shimon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.60
17 Brady Emstrom FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.66
21 Jake Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jack Thompson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.18
5 Malcom Lumsden SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.21
8 Nathan Lusty FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.31
12 Mark Swann SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.52
13 Jamon Howard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.53
19 Woja Kenyi   Unattached 7.69
24 Josiah See FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.86

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nate Hoglund SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.51
2 Braedan Prochnicki Freshman Lakehead University 22.90
3 Javarn Hillman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.21
4 Niko Dowhos   Unattached 23.32
5 Joseph McDonough Senior Unattached 23.49
6 Sam Wiechman JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 23.52
7 Alex Kulzer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.80
8 Nathan Lusty FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.94
9 Mark Swann SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.95
10 Kyle Beck SR-4 St. Scholastica 24.12
11 Finigan Huffington FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.15
12 Evan Husby SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.19
13 Ben Palmquist FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.26
14 Lennon Shimon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.29
15 Nick Braun SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.29
16 Dakota Schmaling FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.33
17 Cody Fernandez FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.36
18 Joseph Chucka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.47
19 Matt Buerger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.79
20 Teddy Widmer JR-3 St. Scholastica 25.04
21 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.45
22 Spencer Goodwin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.54
23 Joe Guimond SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.18
24 Josh Kelley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.30
25 Jeeten Karki FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nate Hoglund SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 22.51
2 Braedan Prochnicki Freshman Lakehead University 22.90
5 Joseph McDonough Senior Unattached 23.49
6 Sam Wiechman JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 23.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alex Kulzer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.80
8 Nathan Lusty FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.94
9 Mark Swann SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 23.95
10 Kyle Beck SR-4 St. Scholastica 24.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Javarn Hillman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 23.21
12 Evan Husby SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 24.19
13 Ben Palmquist FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.26
16 Dakota Schmaling FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 24.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Lennon Shimon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.29
18 Joseph Chucka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 24.47
21 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 25.45
24 Josh Kelley FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Cody Fernandez FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.36
19 Matt Buerger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.79
23 Joe Guimond SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.18
25 Jeeten Karki FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Niko Dowhos   Unattached 23.32
11 Finigan Huffington FR-1 St. Scholastica 24.15
15 Nick Braun SO-2 St. Scholastica 24.29
20 Teddy Widmer JR-3 St. Scholastica 25.04
22 Spencer Goodwin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 25.54

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Tolkinen SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51.89
2 Alex Kulzer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.21
3 Jake Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.98
4 Austin Have SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 54.10
5 Joshua Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 54.11
6 Matt Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 55.02
7 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 55.33
8 Josiah See FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.54
9 Spencer Goodwin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.55
10 Tyler Kramer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 56.58
11 Woja Kenyi   Unattached 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Tolkinen SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 51.89
2 Alex Kulzer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 52.21
3 Jake Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52.98
11 Woja Kenyi   Unattached 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Austin Have SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 54.10
5 Joshua Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 54.11
6 Matt Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 55.02
7 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 55.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Josiah See FR-1 Wis.-Superior 56.54
9 Spencer Goodwin FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 56.55
10 Tyler Kramer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 56.58

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Supinski SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1:21.85
2 Noah Torvik SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:25.84

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Curley NA Unattached 2:01.30
2 Isaac Boedigheimer SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:05.15
3 Cam Pearson JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:12.74
4 Tristan Thompson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:16.53
5 Koby Wesselink FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:22.11
6 Brent Reller FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23.12
7 Sam Anderson SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:23.16

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christian Leonard SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:28.41
2 Wyatt Midtvedt JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4:30.08
3 Isaac Overmyer SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:31.58
4 Easton Foss SR-4 St. Scholastica 4:43.43
5 Andrew Arthur SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:43.44
6 Cole Fechner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:44.67
7 Liam Fife   Unattached 4:54.85
8 Max Botz FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:58.75
9 Kyle Trudeau   Unattached 4:59.31
10 Mitchell Olson FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:23.18
11 Connor Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5:27.64
12 Collin Clapero SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:46.72

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendall Hill JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 15:34.10
2 Braydon Kubat SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:34.97
3 Cole Lebourgeois SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:54.82
4 Owen Smalley SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 15:54.86
5 Daniel Zoltek NA Unattached 15:55.01
6 Evan Walpole NA Unattached 16:08.83
7 Jonathan Tostenson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:34.50
8 Matthew Trutna FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 16:34.59
9 Ethan Olson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17:01.46
10 Jonathan Laughlin FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 17:11.28
  Jake Kluver JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Palmquist FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.83
2 Eric Chromy SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.84
3 Ian O'Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.89
4 Shea Alto FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.10
5 Dakota Schmaling FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.16
6 Alek Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.22
7 Joshua Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.23
8 Sam Wiechman JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.26

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ian O'Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Tyler Wanous SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Jack Thompson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Brady Emstrom FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
5 Shea Alto FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 Eric Chromy SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Jonny Kasper FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
8 Finigan Huffington FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dan Clark JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
2 Chris Timm SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Shea Alto FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Scott Young SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Eric Chromy SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Tyler Kramer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Ian O'Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7 Joey Peterson-Cloutier FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Tolkinen SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Dawson Torborg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.51  
3 Javarn Hillman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.48  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.28  
4 Avery Hunt FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
5 Jake Carlson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6.27m 20' 7"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.27  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
6 Donovan Blatz JR-3 St. Scholastica 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Brady Emstrom FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.87  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
8 Nick Braun SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
9 Darrell Myles FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.61  
10 Alek Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.48  
11 Jake Weston SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.21  
12 Will Halloran SO-2 St. Scholastica 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.20  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Thompson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.07  
  • PASS  
2 Avery Hunt FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Jamon Howard FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.48  
  • PASS  
4 Jake Carlson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 12.29  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
5 Nick Braun SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • PASS  
6 Alek Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.19  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Connor Kantack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.32m 46' 11.75"
  • 13.14  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.15  
2 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Gelineau SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.01m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
4 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 11.45  
  • 11.57  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
5 Kyle Meinke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 11.44  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
6 Jack Herlofsky FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 12.05  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
7 Zach Skelton FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.89  
8 Kal Jackman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 8.81  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.09  
  • 9.66  
9 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
10 Eric Chromy SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 8.90  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.96  
11 Jesse Lee JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.80  
12 Tandrell Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.73  
  • 9.25  
13 Ian O'Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 7.40  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.73  
14 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
15 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.82m 25' 8"
  • 7.65  
  • 7.82  
  • 7.69  
16 Shea Alto FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.10m 23' 3.5"
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
17 Matt Fleming FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.32  
  Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hunter Skluzacek FR-1 St. Scholastica FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Eric Chromy SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.96m 32' 8.25"
11 Jesse Lee JR-3 St. Scholastica 9.47m 31' 1"
12 Tandrell Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.25m 30' 4.25"
13 Ian O'Connor SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.73m 28' 7.75"
15 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.82m 25' 8"
16 Shea Alto FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.10m 23' 3.5"
17 Matt Fleming FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  Hunter Skluzacek FR-1 St. Scholastica FOUL NM
  Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Connor Kantack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 14.32m 46' 11.75"
2 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 14.22m 46' 8"
3 Logan Gelineau SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.01m 45' 11.75"
4 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.93m 42' 5.25"
5 Kyle Meinke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 12.22m 40' 1.25"
6 Jack Herlofsky FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.14m 39' 10"
7 Zach Skelton FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.79m 38' 8.25"
8 Kal Jackman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.09m 36' 4.75"
9 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.68m 35' 0.5"
14 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 7.89m 25' 10.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 17.17m 56' 4"
  • 16.42  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.13  
  • 15.34  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.28  
2 Logan Gelineau SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.51m 50' 10.75"
  • 15.00  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.10  
3 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.23m 49' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.87  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
4 Zach Skelton FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.03m 49' 3.75"
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
5 Kyler Kennedy SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.58m 47' 10"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
6 Kyle Meinke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 13.77  
  • 14.07  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.70  
7 Nick Kalmes JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
8 Jake Frisell SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.45  
9 Kal Jackman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 10.75  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.22  
10 Jack Herlofsky FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.93  
11 Connor Kantack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Lucas Siefers JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.20  
13 Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.86  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.23  
15 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.36  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.72  
16 Jesse Lee JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.74  
  • 8.60  
  • 7.93  
17 Tandrell Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.72m 25' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.72  
  • 6.78  
18 Matt Fleming FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.02  
19 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  Hunter Skluzacek FR-1 St. Scholastica FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 17.17m 56' 4"
4 Zach Skelton FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 15.03m 49' 3.75"
9 Kal Jackman FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 12.22m 40' 1.25"
10 Jack Herlofsky FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.93m 39' 1.75"
11 Connor Kantack FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.74m 38' 6.25"
16 Jesse Lee JR-3 St. Scholastica 8.60m 28' 2.75"
17 Tandrell Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.72m 25' 4"
18 Matt Fleming FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.85m 19' 2.5"
19 Dawson Miller FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  Hunter Skluzacek FR-1 St. Scholastica FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Logan Gelineau SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.51m 50' 10.75"
3 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15.23m 49' 11.75"
5 Kyler Kennedy SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 14.58m 47' 10"
6 Kyle Meinke SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 14.11m 46' 3.5"
7 Nick Kalmes JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.67m 41' 7"
8 Jake Frisell SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.58m 41' 3.25"
12 Lucas Siefers JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.37m 37' 3.75"
13 Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.33m 33' 10.75"
14 Jake Bonasera SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.23m 33' 6.75"
15 Quinn Popowski SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.72m 28' 7.5"