April 12-13, 2019
|
Conn College - New London, CT

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
63.35.47.1.51.33.Kopellas, William Friend, Aidan Curran, Andrew Harris, Antoine Ducoste, Deion Tuck, Owen SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3BowdoinWPISpringfieldWPISpringfieldMiddlebury5610.9978 11.6394 11.814 10.921 7511.233 7511.233 - - - 1092 - - 0.71.50.62.30.62.3
35.52.40.2.15.33.Maddox, Lorenzo Charie, Regan Mayer, Luke Hansen, Tyler Kroker, Michael Leung, Michael FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1TuftsFitchburg St.BabsonSpringfieldConnecticut CollegeWPI0211.65 11.497 411.15 3110.96 9311.598 811.1452 - - - 87 - - 1.10.42.32.32.21.0
4.7.21.3.35.13.Fleurima , Billy Brawer, Reid Allen, Robert Sekyere, Yaw Moeller, David Jennings, Anthony JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)WPIKeene StateBowdoinRoger WilliamsSpringfield7511.233 211.6681 11.8397 5610.9978 211.725 2111.87 - - 186 186 - - 2.31.02.22.31.11.1
60.64.33.4.59.51.Fleurima , Billy Green, Troy Hayes, Ryan Hendrix, Nick Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Jennings, Anthony FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SpringfieldWPIFitchburg St.MiddleburyWPIBabson7211.641 411.5196 611.94 1211.05 11.9244 11.83 246 - - 225 - - 2.92.91.52.31.02.2
32.36.16.5.62.57.Friend, Aidan Cineus, Jonathan Jung, Alex Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Harris, Antoine SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeBrandeisNew HavenTrinity (Conn.)Mass. MaritimeBowdoin811.675 511.454 411.5196 411.075 4412.10 111.604 - - - 04 - - 1.51.00.72.30.71.5
12.65.2.6.45.15.Curran, Andrew Moeller, David Hayes, Ryan Rus, Alex Green, Troy Cineus, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4BowdoinKeene StateBowdoinWPIBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)11.388 8712.4517 11.9244 11.091 5212.489 7511.233 - - - 367 - - 2.20.41.02.22.21.5
34.50.18.7.51.59.Donovan, Michael Cavanaugh, John Harris, Antoine McAleer, Ian McAleer, Ian Kopellas, William JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2BrandeisBowdoinMiddleburyConnecticut CollegeKeene StateEmmanuel (Mass.)11.28 7511.233 211.12 11.118 11.373 7311.39 - - - 246 - - 1.00.70.42.21.51.1
37.63.17.8.6.47.Tuck, Owen Hansen, Tyler Shute, Sayin Charie, Regan Blaise, Cedric Wagner-Carlberg, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3BowdoinEmmanuel (Mass.)TuftsBrandeisWPITufts11.28 4012.4973 11.8397 211.12 3110.96 2811.590 - - - 917 - - 0.60.61.52.31.10.7
25.51.27.9.29.42.Mayer, Luke Ramirez, Angel Hansen, Tyler Ramirez, Angel Kardonsky, Anthony Shute, Sayin SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SpringfieldNew HavenFitchburg St.Keene StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Mass. Maritime011.71 11.666 1211.05 111.13 212.3457 4412.10 - - - - - - 2.31.11.02.21.52.3
40.2.36.10.31.9.Avallone, Vincent Kopellas, William Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Kardonsky, Anthony Wills-Johnston, Noah Wills-Johnston, Noah FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3AmherstSpringfieldWPITuftsCoast GuardWesleyan1211.05 14.0378 11.6394 811.1452 611.627 011.71 - - 246 - - - 2.92.90.62.30.42.2
62.2.15.11.30.5.Petrin, Zach Prior, Jared Sekyere, Yaw Miller, Thomas Maddox, Lorenzo Henry, Jamal JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1New HavenBowdoinBrandeisTuftsWesleyanMass. Maritime11.287 611.94 7511.233 411.15 7511.233 211.725 - - - - - - 1.51.10.62.32.21.5
28.2.52.12.26.48.Harris, Antoine Reid, DeVante Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Adiletta, Matt Blaise, Cedric Kroker, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4MiddleburyWesleyanWPIWPIBrandeisNew Haven5610.9978 10.921 111.13 7511.233 6711.4000 11.118 - - - - - - 2.20.71.02.22.20.7
17.47.2.13.5.33.Ward, Jacob McAleer, Ian Prior, Jared Tuck, Owen Mayer, Luke Sekyere, Yaw SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeMass. MaritimeFitchburg St.BowdoinSpringfieldRoger Williams111.13 11.814 811.1452 311.233 11.34 10.921 - - - - - - 1.51.01.02.21.52.3
20.36.4.14.28.64.Batoosingh, Benjamin Dias, Deshaun Petrin, Zach Kopellas, William Lovett, Marvin Hayes, Ryan SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4BowdoinTrinity (Conn.)Fitchburg St.WPIBowdoinKeene State11.118 811.675 011.664 11.28 11.287 711.4884 - 367 - - - 246 2.20.41.10.62.30.7
10.1.61.15.52.56.McAleer, Ian Jibril-Barnes, Adam Banky, Conor Abate, Jordan Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Whitney, Andrew JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3New HavenTuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)TuftsSpringfieldCoast Guard011.664 11.666 11.6394 11.287 0211.38 13.0772 - - 04 - - - 2.92.31.52.20.60.6
6.40.4.16.8.57.Cavanaugh, John Hayes, Ryan Fleurima , Billy Cineus, Jonathan Jung, Alex Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)BrandeisWesleyanNew HavenKeene StateBabson411.71 411.075 6711.4000 11.34 11.118 111.13 - - - - - - 1.12.30.42.20.72.2
26.3.49.17.65.38.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Sekyere, Yaw Miller, Thomas Fleurima , Billy Fleurima , Billy Mayer, Luke JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BowdoinBowdoinWesleyanConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeNew Haven11.388 611.627 411.15 2711.35 0211.65 5212.489 - - - - - - 1.50.41.00.40.72.3
58.63.21.18.33.40.Jennings, Anthony Avallone, Vincent Jennings, Anthony Fleury, Nick Ward, Jacob Joseph, Zachary JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1New HavenConnecticut CollegeMiddleburyWPIBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)11.28 11.497 11.388 11.3689 1111.7172 411.075 - - - - - - 1.02.92.90.41.52.2
27.55.44.19.50.58.Ward, Jacob Maddox, Lorenzo Hendrix, Nick Green, Troy Dias, Deshaun McAleer, Ian FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4BowdoinMass. MaritimeMiddleburyBowdoinCoast GuardBowdoin11.982 8712.4517 12.01 11.373 411.71 12.24 - - - - - - 1.50.41.01.02.22.9
39.59.28.20.5.49.Leung, Michael Friend, Aidan Hall, Trevor Prior, Jared Moeller, David Kroker, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardBrandeisBowdoinTrinity (Conn.)Brandeis11.982 7311.39 11.982 11.388 411.15 11.118 - - - - - - 1.52.21.01.02.31.5
18.40.57.21.13.21.Kopellas, William Allen, Robert Rezendes, Sean Batoosingh, Benjamin Hall, Trevor Hall, Trevor FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3BabsonWPIMass. MaritimeSpringfieldBabsonWPI11.373 4012.4973 0211.65 0211.38 12.24 7211.641 - - - - 246 186 2.92.30.71.12.90.6
16.18.13.22.54.28.Adiletta, Matt Curran, Andrew Atherton, Cameron McCracken, Eric Reid, DeVante Charie, Regan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Keene StateBabsonTuftsSpringfieldBrandeisMass. Maritime212.3457 12.01 811.1452 7311.39 411.15 3110.96 186 - 87 - - - 1.50.42.21.00.41.0
44.49.4.23.36.17.Allen, Robert Mayer, Luke Dias, Deshaun Banky, Conor Green, Troy Avallone, Vincent JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1WPIWPIRoger WilliamsMiddleburyWesleyanSpringfield11.388 311.233 11.388 6711.4000 14.0378 11.9244 - 186 - - - - 0.60.62.92.21.10.7
33.47.29.24.25.19.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Jean-Baptise, William Atherton, Cameron Maddox, Lorenzo Whitney, Andrew Adiletta, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)SpringfieldSpringfieldBrandeisTrinity (Conn.)Babson4412.10 411.71 14.0378 511.454 1211.05 611.627 - 1092 - - - - 1.01.52.31.10.60.4
36.2.5.25.63.50.Hall, Trevor Allen, Robert Ducoste, Deion Bailey, Brady Kardonsky, Anthony Charie, Regan SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Keene StateMass. MaritimeBabsonMass. MaritimeTuftsCoast Guard212.3457 7211.641 211.725 711.4884 11.388 11.28 - - 917 - - 225 0.62.91.50.41.52.9
39.23.61.26.5.1.Lovett, Marvin Jung, Alex Ward, Jacob Denny, Christian Kardonsky, Anthony Authier, Jarod FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeWesleyanAmherstWesleyanCoast GuardCoast Guard1111.7172 11.982 10.921 11.497 12.01 811.82 - - 186 - - - 1.10.60.71.12.91.5
65.21.36.27.22.48.Kroker, Michael McAleer, Ian Shute, Sayin Frystak, Nicholas Petrin, Zach Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4TuftsRoger WilliamsBowdoinCoast GuardTrinity (Conn.)WPI811.1452 1111.7172 2111.87 411.5196 11.83 1211.05 186 - - - - - 2.90.60.61.02.92.2
65.34.54.28.18.59.McAleer, Ian Donovan, Michael Cavanaugh, John Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Anderson, Ian Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1BowdoinNew HavenNew HavenMiddleburyWPIConnecticut College11.28 3110.96 1111.7172 2811.590 8712.4517 2711.35 - - - - - - 0.71.51.51.52.90.6
10.59.45.29.51.32.Brawer, Reid Bailey, Brady Tuck, Owen Anderson, Ian Friend, Aidan Hayes, Ryan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2TuftsConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeRoger WilliamsBrandeis011.71 811.1452 911.879 9311.598 11.091 12.44 - - - - - - 1.12.21.50.62.91.0
63.64.32.30.54.1.Dias, Deshaun Lovett, Marvin Atherton, Cameron Brawer, Reid Wills-Johnston, Noah Moeller, David JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeEmmanuel (Mass.)SpringfieldBowdoinWesleyanMiddlebury411.71 2111.87 0211.38 111.604 811.1452 11.6394 - 917 - - - 917 2.92.20.61.00.60.6
37.7.38.31.6.62.Tuck, Owen Farquhar, Reese Rezendes, Sean Joseph, Zachary Hayes, Ryan McCracken, Eric JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2BrandeisBowdoinTuftsFitchburg St.New HavenBowdoin7511.233 0211.38 011.71 611.627 1211.05 7311.39 - - - - - - 1.51.02.21.12.91.1
47.65.50.32.22.35.Miller, Thomas Fleurima , Billy Mayer, Luke Lovett, Marvin Hansen, Tyler Welch, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.WesleyanSpringfieldFitchburg St.WPIMass. Maritime111.604 11.388 711.4884 11.6394 11.28 011.71 - - - - - - 2.30.70.72.91.50.7
44.38.49.33.52.53.Friend, Aidan Anderson, Ian Petrin, Zach Oberman, Connell Hall, Trevor Cineus, Jonathan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)SpringfieldWesleyanWPICoast Guard10.921 611.627 11.982 7211.641 212.3457 0211.65 - - - - - - 2.90.40.41.51.50.6
8.19.10.34.36.32.Tuck, Owen Adiletta, Matt McAleer, Ian Jung, Alex Blaise, Cedric Maddox, Lorenzo SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1TuftsMiddleburyWPICoast GuardTuftsSpringfield211.6681 11.982 212.3457 0211.65 1111.7172 11.666 - - - - - - 2.30.62.21.02.91.1
10.46.55.35.62.51.Denny, Christian Petrin, Zach Hayes, Ryan Kroker, Michael Denny, Christian McAleer, Ian FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3BowdoinEmmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.BrandeisBrandeisWPI12.44 2811.590 11.6394 11.666 1111.7172 2711.35 - - - - - - 2.32.30.70.61.00.7
36.40.6.36.9.7.Batoosingh, Benjamin Authier, Jarod Hendrix, Nick Authier, Jarod Joseph, Zachary Dias, Deshaun FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2BowdoinBowdoinFitchburg St.SpringfieldMiddleburyMiddlebury11.6394 411.075 5610.9978 211.6681 311.233 413.001 225 917 - - 87 - 1.12.31.11.50.62.2
20.43.20.37.31.58.Cavanaugh, John Blaise, Cedric Harris, Antoine Whitney, Andrew Henry, Jamal Mayer, Luke SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldBabsonEmmanuel (Mass.)WPICoast GuardNew Haven411.5196 11.287 9311.598 011.664 1211.05 511.454 - - - - - - 1.12.30.60.40.61.5
65.65.57.38.58.21.Hendrix, Nick Sekyere, Yaw Kroker, Michael Ward, Jacob Jean-Baptise, William Adiletta, Matt SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4New HavenBrandeisBowdoinBrandeisKeene StateWPI011.664 11.666 11.982 811.675 11.83 11.982 - - - - - - 2.22.21.11.50.62.2
61.44.5.39.1.1.Shute, Sayin Reid, DeVante Cavanaugh, John Shute, Sayin Tuck, Owen Petrin, Zach SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4BowdoinKeene StateRoger WilliamsBabsonMiddleburyMiddlebury8712.4517 4012.4973 811.82 011.71 1111.7172 11.28 - 917 - - - 87 1.11.11.51.11.10.4
54.51.48.40.30.22.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Donovan, Michael Rus, Alex Hall, Trevor Batoosingh, Benjamin Tuck, Owen SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SpringfieldConnecticut CollegeTuftsAmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut College14.0378 5610.9978 212.1561 1111.7172 11.091 411.71 - - - - - - 0.60.62.90.61.11.0
65.30.25.40.13.13.McAleer, Ian Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Bailey, Brady Farquhar, Reese Hendrix, Nick Wills-Johnston, Noah JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SpringfieldTuftsBowdoinBrandeisTuftsBowdoin11.287 7311.39 111.13 411.71 711.4884 6711.4000 - - - - - - 2.22.20.42.92.32.3
11.10.18.42.49.61.Allen, Robert Jibril-Barnes, Adam Kopellas, William Jennings, Anthony Banky, Conor Avallone, Vincent SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3MiddleburyTuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)Keene StateKeene StateSpringfield11.28 0211.65 311.233 211.725 411.15 411.71 - - - - - - 0.61.02.31.50.40.4
57.38.1.43.29.61.Kopellas, William Authier, Jarod Denny, Christian Curran, Andrew Shute, Sayin Moeller, David FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)MiddleburyEmmanuel (Mass.)Roger WilliamsWPIBowdoin2711.35 0211.38 11.34 11.814 11.497 13.0772 - - - - - - 2.30.61.50.72.30.4
30.1.49.44.33.55.Batoosingh, Benjamin Blaise, Cedric Brawer, Reid Dias, Deshaun Harris, Antoine Henry, Jamal JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Mass. MaritimeSpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfieldBrandeisWPI3110.96 11.814 11.83 811.82 911.879 11.9244 - - - - - - 1.01.11.51.11.51.0
10.50.10.45.11.16.Maddox, Lorenzo Hall, Trevor Blaise, Cedric Rezendes, Sean Ramirez, Angel Hall, Trevor FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MiddleburyAmherstAmherstBabsonMass. MaritimeFitchburg St.11.9244 12.2753 11.287 11.8397 011.664 7211.641 - - - - - - 1.50.60.60.41.10.4
9.22.63.46.52.36.Fleury, Nick Petrin, Zach Fleurima , Billy Mayer, Luke McCracken, Eric Donovan, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3WesleyanSpringfieldBrandeisTrinity (Conn.)Fitchburg St.Connecticut College2111.87 212.1561 11.287 11.83 12.2753 12.44 - - 1092 - - - 2.22.21.51.51.02.9
26.55.17.47.14.40.Petrin, Zach Blaise, Cedric Sekyere, Yaw Jibril-Barnes, Adam Hansen, Tyler Elson, Luke JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SpringfieldSpringfieldConnecticut CollegeCoast GuardMiddleburyTrinity (Conn.)12.2753 011.664 6711.4000 911.879 711.4884 1111.8928 225 - - - - 04 2.30.62.21.02.90.6
23.36.25.48.50.10.Oberman, Connell Anderson, Ian Farquhar, Reese Friend, Aidan Bailey, Brady Hall, Trevor JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsMass. MaritimeWesleyanSpringfieldWPITufts13.0772 11.83 2711.35 2111.87 211.6681 11.373 - - - - - - 2.31.00.71.11.51.0
33.17.58.49.15.20.Bailey, Brady Friend, Aidan Atherton, Cameron Reid, DeVante Joseph, Zachary Oberman, Connell SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1AmherstTuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)Fitchburg St.Connecticut College0211.65 0211.38 11.6394 1111.8928 11.83 911.879 - - 1092 - - - 0.61.12.30.71.02.3
58.19.37.50.13.6.Jennings, Anthony Ducoste, Deion Henry, Jamal Donovan, Michael McCracken, Eric Friend, Aidan JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.BabsonMass. MaritimeNew HavenWPIConnecticut College9311.598 4012.4973 511.454 11.9244 212.3457 11.9244 - - - - - - 0.40.40.60.42.92.9
12.11.47.51.36.37.Miller, Thomas Hayes, Ryan Abate, Jordan Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Charie, Regan McAleer, Ian JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4TuftsMass. MaritimeTuftsMass. MaritimeWPITufts11.6394 11.388 511.454 611.94 11.814 12.01 - - - - - 87 0.72.22.30.71.02.3
60.55.10.52.11.50.Anderson, Ian Cineus, Jonathan Kroker, Michael Avallone, Vincent Joseph, Zachary Dias, Deshaun JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)BowdoinConnecticut CollegeTuftsBrandeisMass. Maritime1111.7172 11.497 11.83 11.982 1211.05 511.454 - 246 1092 - - - 2.20.60.41.52.91.1
55.23.30.53.47.48.Fleurima , Billy Allen, Robert Jennings, Anthony Cavanaugh, John Friend, Aidan Ramirez, Angel SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1BowdoinMiddleburyCoast GuardEmmanuel (Mass.)Roger WilliamsConnecticut College212.3457 711.4884 1211.05 12.01 711.4884 12.44 - - - - - - 2.30.71.02.90.72.2
22.65.50.54.57.18.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Wills-Johnston, Noah Elson, Luke Ducoste, Deion Charie, Regan Hayes, Ryan JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SpringfieldBabsonWesleyanFitchburg St.TuftsFitchburg St.12.44 6711.4000 2811.590 4412.10 11.8397 411.15 - - - - - 04 0.61.01.10.61.51.1
62.29.32.55.3.12.Tuck, Owen Anderson, Ian Blaise, Cedric Petrin, Zach Anderson, Ian Ramirez, Angel SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Trinity (Conn.)BrandeisBabsonBabsonFitchburg St.Wesleyan11.6394 411.15 2711.35 212.1561 2111.87 7311.39 - - - - - - 0.41.50.71.52.21.1
58.35.54.56.57.26.Ward, Jacob Wills-Johnston, Noah Joseph, Zachary Leung, Michael Blaise, Cedric Lovett, Marvin FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.SpringfieldTuftsBrandeisSpringfieldMiddlebury9311.598 1211.05 11.388 12.24 11.666 411.15 - - 367 - - - 2.91.12.20.71.11.0
54.29.50.57.20.65.Hansen, Tyler Curran, Andrew Ducoste, Deion Elson, Luke Miller, Thomas Blaise, Cedric SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1WPINew HavenEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)MiddleburyKeene State413.001 12.01 311.233 12.2753 12.24 411.5196 04 - - - - - 0.61.00.60.62.32.3
6.57.23.58.27.27.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Denny, Christian Hansen, Tyler Blaise, Cedric Kardonsky, Anthony Hall, Trevor SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2WPIWPIBabsonBowdoinWPIEmmanuel (Mass.)12.01 11.287 811.675 212.3457 211.725 611.627 - - - - - - 1.11.02.91.00.61.1
31.13.61.59.58.35.Anderson, Ian Anderson, Ian McCracken, Eric Moeller, David Prior, Jared Blaise, Cedric FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4WesleyanWPIKeene StateMass. MaritimeTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut College8712.4517 11.373 411.71 12.44 411.075 10.921 - - - - - - 1.10.62.22.91.02.2
25.46.35.60.14.19.Kardonsky, Anthony Hansen, Tyler Adiletta, Matt Wills-Johnston, Noah Green, Troy Shute, Sayin FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1BowdoinBabsonTuftsConnecticut CollegeTuftsSpringfield7311.39 9311.598 7211.641 8712.4517 211.12 10.921 - - - - - - 2.22.31.02.90.42.3
38.39.48.61.50.40.Banky, Conor Petrin, Zach Green, Troy Atherton, Cameron Batoosingh, Benjamin Atherton, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1MiddleburyEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.Coast Guard3110.96 14.0378 311.233 5212.489 12.44 611.627 - - 1092 - - - 2.91.01.00.61.11.5
16.21.9.62.21.8.Fleury, Nick Farquhar, Reese Cineus, Jonathan Welch, Michael Kopellas, William Tuck, Owen SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1TuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut CollegeRoger WilliamsWesleyanEmmanuel (Mass.)411.15 13.0772 0211.38 4012.4973 1211.05 11.6394 - - - - - 917 0.60.70.40.70.40.7
64.47.55.63.48.33.Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Anderson, Ian Hayes, Ryan Henry, Jamal Donovan, Michael FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3BrandeisWPINew HavenMass. MaritimeConnecticut CollegeBabson11.666 411.075 511.454 413.001 11.497 7311.39 87 - - - - - 0.41.02.30.71.12.3
21.17.59.64.11.61.Fleury, Nick Shute, Sayin Ward, Jacob Jean-Baptise, William Prior, Jared Jung, Alex JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Mass. MaritimeConnecticut CollegeBowdoinEmmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)12.24 11.091 211.6681 13.0772 11.373 11.287 225 - - - - - 2.20.40.72.92.30.6
19.61.21.65.61.38.Hayes, Ryan Charie, Regan Kardonsky, Anthony Henry, Jamal Hall, Trevor Abate, Jordan SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2BowdoinKeene StateBrandeisNew HavenConnecticut CollegeBowdoin811.675 10.921 611.94 14.0378 7311.39 7211.641 - 246 - - - - 1.10.71.12.91.10.6
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
32.59.Lovett, Marvin Henry, Jamal FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)11.63614.03--
40.65.Farquhar, Reese Lovett, Marvin FR-1FR-1BrandeisConnecticut College11.71912.457--
53.64.Cavanaugh, John Wills-Johnston, Noah SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Mass. Maritime12.0111.636--
59.32.Moeller, David Jean-Baptise, William FR-1FR-1Mass. MaritimeEmmanuel (Mass.)12.445412.4454--
60.60.Wills-Johnston, Noah Wills-Johnston, Noah SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeEmmanuel (Mass.)912.45711.636--
64.53.Jean-Baptise, William Henry, Jamal FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Brandeis113.07812.4454--
65.32.Henry, Jamal Jean-Baptise, William FR-1FR-1New HavenEmmanuel (Mass.)14.0312.01--
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
43.49.Curran, Andrew Reid, DeVante JR-3JR-3Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)6611.8139812.24--
49.56.Reid, DeVante Shamar-Melendez, Anderson FR-1JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Mass. Maritime11.8951811.948--
51.56.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Curran, Andrew JR-3SO-2Mass. MaritimeMass. Maritime811.948811.948--
56.49.Leung, Michael Curran, Andrew SO-2JR-3BrandeisRoger Williams812.2411.8951--
62.56.Welch, Michael Curran, Andrew SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)212.49811.948--
63.43.Hayes, Ryan Shamar-Melendez, Anderson SO-2SO-2Mass. MaritimeRoger Williams013.00212.49--
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
40.14.14.40.Atherton, Cameron Kopellas, William Elson, Luke Atherton, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeWPIEmmanuel (Mass.)Amherst9812.277811.2811.59411.594----
14.29.35.29.Kopellas, William Anderson, Ian Kroker, Michael Anderson, Ian SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeEmmanuel (Mass.)WPI8112.10211.59411.59411.594----
40.35.29.40.Kroker, Michael Kroker, Michael Elson, Luke Atherton, Cameron JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3AmherstBrandeisAmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)11.594711.66536312.48211.71----
57.40.14.61.Hall, Trevor Hall, Trevor Atherton, Cameron Atherton, Cameron FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3AmherstAmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)8112.102211.716312.4811.594----
57.54.14.54.Kroker, Michael Ducoste, Deion Ducoste, Deion Atherton, Cameron SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.BrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)11.5948112.1027811.286312.48----
40.57.14.14.Ducoste, Deion Elson, Luke Ducoste, Deion Hall, Trevor SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3AmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)711.66539812.27211.719812.27----
35.61.40.57.Anderson, Ian Atherton, Cameron Kopellas, William Ducoste, Deion FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)AmherstWPI211.716312.487811.287811.28----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
28.52.33.28.Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Mayer, Luke Avallone, Vincent Oberman, Connell SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4MiddleburySpringfieldMiddleburyBrandeis111.5911.9824311.8304311.830----
33.52.28.28.Oberman, Connell Oberman, Connell Mayer, Luke Ward, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WesleyanBrandeisBabsonBabson11.6411912.15111.5911.6716----
36.38.52.38.Authier, Jarod Jennings, Anthony Avallone, Vincent Jennings, Anthony SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SpringfieldMiddleburyWesleyanMiddlebury2111.669111.7292111.6692111.669----
38.46.42.33.Ward, Jacob Ward, Jacob Jennings, Anthony Jennings, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BrandeisKeene StateKeene StateMiddlebury11.67164311.83011.9821912.15----
42.52.55.33.Jennings, Anthony Authier, Jarod Petrin, Zach Avallone, Vincent SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Keene StateKeene StateMiddleburyBrandeis111.729111.7291912.154311.830----
46.33.33.52.Mayer, Luke Ward, Jacob Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Authier, Jarod SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)WesleyanKeene StateMiddlebury4311.8302111.66911.9822111.669----
52.33.36.38.Avallone, Vincent Jennings, Anthony Authier, Jarod Mayer, Luke SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4TuftsWesleyanBabsonBrandeis11.98211.67164311.8304311.830----
55.33.33.52.Petrin, Zach Ward, Jacob Petrin, Zach Oberman, Connell FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BabsonBabsonTrinity (Conn.)Wesleyan1912.151912.15111.591912.15----
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.18.Fleurima , Billy Fleurima , Billy FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeWPI11.3511.4812--
18.45.Fleury, Nick Bailey, Brady JR-3FR-1WPIMass. Maritime11.365011.838--
25.45.Bailey, Brady Bailey, Brady FR-1FR-1Mass. MaritimeWPI11.481211.838--
37.45.Whitney, Andrew Whitney, Andrew FR-1JR-3WPIConnecticut College411.6611.4812--
45.17.Rezendes, Sean Whitney, Andrew JR-3JR-3BabsonBabson11.83811.35--
50.45.Donovan, Michael Bailey, Brady SR-4FR-1New HavenWPI11.92111.4812--
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
27.19.30.20.34.Green, Troy Green, Troy McCracken, Eric Blaise, Cedric Prior, Jared SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3BowdoinBowdoinBowdoinCoast GuardCoast Guard11.3711.3711.390011.37311.511-----
22.20.27.34.47.Jung, Alex Prior, Jared Prior, Jared Green, Troy Prior, Jared FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Coast GuardBowdoinBowdoinBowdoinBowdoin711.60211.385311.5118812.34211.385-----
58.22.20.20.34.Brawer, Reid McCracken, Eric Jibril-Barnes, Adam Jibril-Barnes, Adam McCracken, Eric SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Coast GuardSpringfieldBowdoinCoast GuardCoast Guard311.51111.3900211.385711.8729211.385-----
58.27.27.20.30.Green, Troy Frystak, Nicholas Green, Troy Blaise, Cedric Jibril-Barnes, Adam JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Coast GuardCoast GuardBowdoinBowdoinBowdoin711.60311.51111.390011.3900211.385-----
20.30.58.47.19.Prior, Jared Brawer, Reid Frystak, Nicholas McCracken, Eric Green, Troy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Coast GuardBowdoinBowdoinSpringfieldBowdoin11.37711.60211.3858812.348812.34-----
19.34.20.27.30.Green, Troy Jung, Alex Brawer, Reid McCracken, Eric Prior, Jared JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3BowdoinCoast GuardCoast GuardBowdoinBowdoin311.511211.65211.65211.658812.34-----
19.47.20.22.19.McCracken, Eric Jibril-Barnes, Adam Blaise, Cedric Green, Troy Brawer, Reid JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Coast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardBowdoinBowdoin8812.34711.8729711.872911.390011.3900-----
30.58.47.22.22.Jibril-Barnes, Adam Blaise, Cedric Green, Troy Jibril-Barnes, Adam Blaise, Cedric JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BowdoinBowdoinBowdoinBowdoinSpringfield211.658812.34711.608812.3411.3900-----
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
21.24.31.31.21.31.Friend, Aidan Batoosingh, Benjamin Batoosingh, Benjamin Friend, Aidan Batoosingh, Benjamin Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SpringfieldBrandeisWesleyanSpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield4111.7111511.820511.820511.82011.3811.38------
44.31.31.48.24.24.Batoosingh, Benjamin Denny, Christian Joseph, Zachary Dias, Deshaun Maddox, Lorenzo Denny, Christian SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.BrandeisSpringfieldSpringfieldBrandeisBrandeis11.3811.4511.8712511.82011.4511.38------
48.44.21.48.26.44.Batoosingh, Benjamin Shute, Sayin Denny, Christian Shute, Sayin Denny, Christian Denny, Christian SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BrandeisBabsonBrandeisSpringfieldWesleyanSpringfield11.871211.38511.820911.4924911.49244111.7111------
39.31.31.48.31.48.Maddox, Lorenzo Batoosingh, Benjamin Maddox, Lorenzo Dias, Deshaun Joseph, Zachary Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfieldWesleyanFitchburg St.Brandeis4111.71114111.7111811.627111.8712811.6271911.4924------
21.39.21.39.39.31.Dias, Deshaun Friend, Aidan Shute, Sayin Shute, Sayin Shute, Sayin Batoosingh, Benjamin FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.BabsonSpringfield511.820511.82011.4511.87124111.7111811.6271------
21.26.48.48.44.26.Dias, Deshaun Friend, Aidan Dias, Deshaun Denny, Christian Dias, Deshaun Shute, Sayin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3BabsonBabsonBabsonBabsonSpringfieldSpringfield811.6271511.820511.8204111.7111511.820511.820------
44.31.26.31.48.44.Denny, Christian Batoosingh, Benjamin Shute, Sayin Batoosingh, Benjamin Friend, Aidan Friend, Aidan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Fitchburg St.SpringfieldSpringfieldFitchburg St.SpringfieldBabson11.4511.3811.871211.3811.871211.38------
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 2.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.7.13.9.16.Rus, Alex McAleer, Ian Banky, Conor Adiletta, Matt McAleer, Ian JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WPIMiddleburyNew HavenTuftsKeene State1311.0911611.111311.0917511.23411.28213----
7.23.13.23.16.McAleer, Ian Adiletta, Matt Ramirez, Angel Cineus, Jonathan Cineus, Jonathan SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Connecticut CollegeKeene StateKeene StateWPITufts1611.111611.111611.11811.344811.406015251----
9.12.15.15.12.Ramirez, Angel Cineus, Jonathan McAleer, Ian McAleer, Ian Banky, Conor FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Keene StateMiddleburyNew HavenWPIKeene State11.135811.34487511.23011.231611.11-----
12.9.15.23.16.Adiletta, Matt Banky, Conor Cineus, Jonathan Banky, Conor Banky, Conor SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3WPIBowdoinWPIWPINew Haven7511.231311.0911311.0917511.2311.135--3--
13.7.12.6.13.Tuck, Owen McAleer, Ian Cineus, Jonathan Tuck, Owen Cineus, Jonathan JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1BowdoinWPIBowdoinKeene StateMiddlebury011.23411.2821011.23811.3448811.3448---3-
15.16.15.12.23.Abate, Jordan Rus, Alex Rus, Alex Ramirez, Angel Abate, Jordan JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1TuftsBowdoinWPITuftsWPI411.2821011.237511.2311.4060811.3448-----
16.12.13.9.13.Cineus, Jonathan Tuck, Owen Tuck, Owen Rus, Alex Ramirez, Angel FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3New HavenBowdoinMiddleburyWPIBowdoin811.344811.1351611.1111.40601611.11-15251-15251-
23.7.9.15.6.Banky, Conor Adiletta, Matt Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Cineus, Jonathan SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1MiddleburyTuftsMiddleburyWPIConnecticut College11.406011.40601311.0917511.2311.135-----
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 2.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.5.5.10.Sekyere, Yaw Harris, Antoine Kardonsky, Anthony Allen, Robert Hendrix, Nick JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3TuftsWPIBrandeisBrandeisMiddlebury11.15319310.9259310.92510.99111.05372551094-25-
1.2.3.2.11.Kardonsky, Anthony Hansen, Tyler Hansen, Tyler Charie, Regan Allen, Robert SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4WPISpringfieldTuftsBowdoinBowdoin11.0537010.9669310.92510.99111.1246-851094544122
4.3.11.5.10.Kardonsky, Anthony Sekyere, Yaw Hendrix, Nick Sekyere, Yaw Hendrix, Nick JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3TuftsBowdoinTuftsSpringfieldBowdoin11.124610.99111.0779310.92511.1246676741228-
4.4.8.5.4.Hansen, Tyler Hendrix, Nick Allen, Robert Harris, Antoine Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3BowdoinMiddleburyBrandeisTrinity (Conn.)Middlebury10.99111.0537010.96611.053711.142525-67-
8.5.4.1.1.Kardonsky, Anthony Allen, Robert Sekyere, Yaw Sekyere, Yaw Sekyere, Yaw SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)MiddleburyWPIBowdoin11.07711.07711.053711.07711.053741225425674122
11.8.11.4.4.Kardonsky, Anthony Charie, Regan Kardonsky, Anthony Kardonsky, Anthony Charie, Regan SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1BrandeisBrandeisTuftsBowdoinTufts11.153111.12469310.92511.124611.0537674122510946767
8.10.3.4.10.Miller, Thomas Kardonsky, Anthony Allen, Robert Miller, Thomas Allen, Robert JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4WPITuftsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)9310.92511.14010.96611.14010.96651094-67-8
10.11.2.2.3.Hendrix, Nick Miller, Thomas Allen, Robert Kardonsky, Anthony Miller, Thomas FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)TuftsBowdoinTuftsBowdoin11.124611.153111.0537010.96611.148-88-

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.49.Harris, Antoine Krajewski, Nicholas SR-4FR-1WPIVassar22.0050 24.81 671039 - 0.6 
2.43.Hansen, Tyler Feola, Ben JR-3FR-1SpringfieldConnecticut College22.259 24.318 9887 - 0.61.3
3.19.McAleer, Ian Green, Troy SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeEmmanuel (Mass.)7222.3478 123.875 62 - 0.60.1
4.50.Rus, Alex Hayes, Ryan JR-3FR-1WPIMass. Maritime322.3964 5523.1626 5 - 0.60.5
5.57.Allen, Robert Moody, Joshua FR-1SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Fitchburg St.3122.5014 323.46 984 -  1.3
6.67.Adiletta, Matt Banky, Conor SO-2SR-4WPIFitchburg St.3122.5101 22.850 335 -  +0.0
7.22.Hendrix, Nick Carter, Ryan JR-3SO-2MiddleburyConnecticut College22.5563 8723.12 02 - 0.60.5
8.26.Batoosingh, Benjamin Antione , Kevin SO-2FR-1SpringfieldFitchburg St.9422.6235 25.29 105 -  +0.0
9.9.Charie, Regan Batoosingh, Benjamin SR-4FR-1BrandeisFitchburg St.22.76 424.87 - - +0.00.5
10.3.Fleurima , Billy Hysong, Noah FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)9522.7842 22.0050 - - 0.20.2
11.65.Armstrong, OJ Donovan, Michael SO-2SR-4TuftsBrandeis22.825 324.879 - 5  1.3
12.21.McCracken, Eric Wagner-Carlberg, Noah JR-3FR-1SpringfieldConnecticut College22.850 6024.6503 - - +0.01.3
13.20.Ramirez, Angel Hendrix, Nick FR-1FR-1Keene StateSpringfield122.88 22.76 - 335 +0.0+0.0
14.50.Abate, Jordan Elson, Luke JR-3FR-1TuftsBrandeis8022.96 725.0777 - -  0.5
15.24.Sekyere, Yaw Cox, Sebastian JR-3FR-1BowdoinTrinity (Conn.)5322.988 23.9267 - -  0.5
16.60.Coleman, Arden Allen, Robert JR-3SR-4MiddleburySpringfield23.0299 25.29 - - +0.0+0.0
17.21.Etkind, Josh Adiletta, Matt SR-4FR-1TuftsFitchburg St.523.0646 24.318 - - +0.00.2
18.57.Maristany, Griffin Avallone, Vincent FR-1FR-1WesleyanFitchburg St.8723.12 23.56 - 984 1.3+0.0
19.23.Tracey, Liam Jennings, Anthony SR-4SR-4Roger WilliamsNew Haven5523.1626 6024.6503 - - 1.3+0.0
20.28.Bailey, Brady Allen, Robert FR-1FR-1Mass. MaritimeFitchburg St.23.23 2324.1897 - - 0.2+0.0
21.62.Banky, Conor Atherton, Cameron SR-4SR-4MiddleburyBabson5023.33 724.072 - - 1.3 
22.66.Jennings, Anthony Abate, Jordan SR-4SO-2Keene StateMiddlebury23.3757 2425.101 - - 0.2 
23.28.Pawlina, Jacob Joseph, Zachary SR-4SR-4Coast GuardWPI8923.3958 23.23 - - +0.01.3
24.19.Rhim, Kristian Terray, John SO-2SR-4SpringfieldTufts23.4115 122.88 - -  +0.0
25.11.Kohanik, Ethan Cox, Sebastian SO-2FR-1BabsonBrandeis23.44 8923.3958 - - +0.00.1
26.40.Antione , Kevin Tracey, Liam SO-2JR-3New HavenBrandeis3423.4549 23.3757 - -  0.6
27.18.Coughlin, Devin Feola, Ben FR-1FR-1WPIConnecticut College323.46 323.482 - 671039 +0.00.5
28.13.Levenstein, Brandon Stopka, Ryan SR-4SO-2TuftsWPI5323.481 25.29 - - +0.00.5
29.53.Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Rhim, Kristian FR-1SR-4TuftsKeene State323.482 23.56 - - 1.30.2
30.13.Mazurkiewicz, Ryan Harris, Antoine FR-1SO-2VassarKeene State23.56 24.318 - 02 1.3+0.0
31.9.Anderson, Ian Etkind, Josh SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeSpringfield23.56 7222.3478 - - 0.10.1
32.49.Green, Troy Banky, Conor FR-1JR-3BowdoinSpringfield8323.618 2324.1897 - - 0.2+0.0
33.41.Carulli, Nick Hannon, Jared FR-1JR-3WesleyanEmmanuel (Mass.)823.620 626.993 - - +0.00.2
34.35.Hall, Trevor Bailey, Brady FR-1FR-1AmherstMiddlebury23.7199 22.0050 - - 0.11.3
35.7.Quinlan, Patrick Armstrong, OJ SO-2SO-2BrandeisVassar23.760 823.620 - - 0.20.1
36.60.Cox, Sebastian Kohanik, Ethan FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College23.81 326.24 - 671039 0.10.5
37.31.Hannon, Jared Hendrix, Nick SR-4FR-1Keene StateFitchburg St.123.875 5323.481 - 105 1.3+0.0
38.34.Avallone, Vincent Leung, Michael SO-2JR-3TuftsConnecticut College7923.885 6124.0305 - 105 +0.00.5
39.4.Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Moeller, David SR-4SR-4MiddleburyCoast Guard23.9267 23.0299 - 02 +0.0 
40.35.Donovan, Michael Levenstein, Brandon SR-4FR-1New HavenNew Haven723.967 8923.3958 - - 0.2 
41.35.Mayer, Luke Harris, Antoine SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Roger Williams6124.0305 9522.7842 - - +0.00.1
42.64.Farquhar, Reese Perlich, Matthew FR-1FR-1BrandeisAmherst724.072 5023.33 - - 0.20.2
43.2.Feola, Ben Carulli, Nick SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Emmanuel (Mass.)324.145 525.911 - - 0.10.5
44.61.Perlich, Matthew Jennings, Anthony SR-4FR-1Coast GuardBabson2324.1897 324.145 - - 0.20.2
45.46.Joseph, Zachary Stopka, Ryan SO-2SR-4Fitchburg St.Connecticut College224.2259 22.76 - - 1.31.3
46.61.O'Neil, Jamie Hall, Trevor FR-1SO-2BrandeisTufts24.2667 9422.6235 - 62 0.1+0.0
47.48.Hysong, Noah O'Neil, Jamie SR-4JR-3Roger WilliamsMiddlebury024.30 5023.33 - - 0.20.1
48.29.Ward, Jacob Reid, DeVante SO-2SO-2BrandeisWPI24.318 2324.1897 - - +0.0+0.0
49.21.Gutheil, Ryan Levenstein, Brandon FR-1SO-2MiddleburyEmmanuel (Mass.)24.4201 23.7199 - - 0.50.6
50.37.Krajewski, Nicholas Coughlin, Devin SR-4SR-4Roger WilliamsKeene State124.53 22.850 - 9887 0.21.3
51.31.Friend, Aidan Sekyere, Yaw SR-4FR-1SpringfieldMass. Maritime824.59 22.259 - - 0.5 
52.13.Ducoste, Deion Terray, John SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.Coast Guard6024.6503 424.87 - - 0.10.1
53.28.Moody, Joshua Rus, Alex FR-1FR-1VassarNew Haven24.68 523.0646 - - 0.51.3
54.11.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Coleman, Arden JR-3FR-1Mass. MaritimeMiddlebury24.701 024.30 - - 0.50.2
55.23.Terray, John Hysong, Noah FR-1SR-4New HavenNew Haven24.81 723.967 - - 0.10.1
56.16.Arthaud, Dylan Shute, Sayin SR-4SO-2Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)424.87 3122.5101 - - 0.5+0.0
57.42.Reid, DeVante Hysong, Noah FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Mass. Maritime324.879 5323.481 - - 0.50.5
58.28.Cedeno, Aaron Charie, Regan FR-1FR-1CC Rhode IslandBowdoin25.0522 23.56 - - 0.51.3
59.54.Romer, Jyles Krajewski, Nicholas JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)725.0777 23.9267 - - 0.20.6
60.52.Elson, Luke O'Neil, Jamie FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Springfield2425.101 925.1406 - - 0.20.5
61.11.Leung, Michael Kohanik, Ethan SO-2JR-3BrandeisSpringfield925.1406 23.7199 - - 0.20.2
62.40.Moeller, David Jean-Baptise, William FR-1SR-4Mass. MaritimeNew Haven25.29 23.23 - - 0.50.2
63.30.Atherton, Cameron Hannon, Jared SR-4SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)New Haven625.30 24.701 - - 0.50.5
64.16.Stopka, Ryan Arthaud, Dylan SR-4SO-2Fitchburg St.Tufts525.911 23.3757 - 02 0.51.3
65.7.Wills-Johnston, Noah Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeEmmanuel (Mass.)25.9864 324.145 - - 0.50.1
66. Carter, Ryan Etkind, Josh JR-3SR-4Fitchburg St.WPI326.24 8323.618 - 335 0.5 
67.67.Hayes, Ryan Terray, John SO-2SR-4Mass. MaritimeSpringfield626.993 9422.6235 - - 0.50.5
68.13.Jean-Baptise, William Feola, Ben FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Roger Williams9727.6745 925.1406 - - 0.5+0.0
 57.Shute, Sayin Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam SR-4FR-1BabsonRoger WilliamsDNF 23.3757 - - 0.21.3
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
62.65.Moeller, David Hayes, Ryan FR-1SR-4Mass. MaritimeFitchburg St.25.29727.6754--
63.62.Atherton, Cameron Carter, Ryan SR-4SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.25.301726.24--
64.64.Stopka, Ryan Hayes, Ryan SR-4SO-2Fitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)25.91971726.24--
65.67.Wills-Johnston, Noah Carter, Ryan SO-2JR-3Connecticut CollegeMass. Maritime25.98925.989--
66.66.Carter, Ryan Stopka, Ryan JR-3SR-4Fitchburg St.Mass. Maritime1726.2425.989--
67.63.Hayes, Ryan Jean-Baptise, William SO-2SR-4Mass. MaritimeMass. Maritime926.995727.6754--
68.66.Jean-Baptise, William Atherton, Cameron FR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.727.675425.9197--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
54.49.49.Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Gutheil, Ryan Reid, DeVante FR-1FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)MiddleburyCC Rhode Island1724.870624.4208624.4208---
56.51.53.Friend, Aidan Friend, Aidan Cedeno, Aaron FR-1SR-4FR-1Mass. MaritimeSpringfieldConnecticut College925.059924.59925.059---
51.53.56.Cedeno, Aaron Moody, Joshua Arthaud, Dylan FR-1FR-1SR-4CC Rhode IslandVassarMiddlebury924.59324.68925.059---
49.54.56.Friend, Aidan Shamar-Melendez, Anderson Cedeno, Aaron FR-1JR-3SR-4MiddleburyMass. MaritimeConnecticut College624.42084024.7064024.706---
51.56.58.Reid, DeVante Arthaud, Dylan Gutheil, Ryan FR-1SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College924.5924.8764024.706---
53.57.58.Moody, Joshua Reid, DeVante Friend, Aidan FR-1FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut College1724.8701724.870924.59---
57.58.53.Friend, Aidan Cedeno, Aaron Shamar-Melendez, Anderson FR-1FR-1JR-3Mass. MaritimeCC Rhode IslandConnecticut College624.4208925.0591724.870---
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
42.50.47.60.50.Farquhar, Reese Elson, Luke Farquhar, Reese Farquhar, Reese Romer, Jyles FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1BrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisBrandeisRoger Williams0724.0724.53225.141525.0741525.074-----
47.61.60.47.59.Hysong, Noah Leung, Michael Romer, Jyles Romer, Jyles Hysong, Noah SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Brandeis5824.306624.5321525.0740724.0724.532-----
50.47.59.60.42.Krajewski, Nicholas Krajewski, Nicholas Hysong, Noah Romer, Jyles Romer, Jyles SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Roger WilliamsBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)24.53224.5325824.306625.140724.07-----
59.42.61.50.59.Romer, Jyles Krajewski, Nicholas Romer, Jyles Hysong, Noah Leung, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)1525.0740425.105824.30660425.101525.074-----
60.60.50.60.59.Elson, Luke Elson, Luke Elson, Luke Elson, Luke Hysong, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Roger WilliamsBrandeis0425.105824.30660724.070425.1025.14-----
61.59.47.60.59.Leung, Michael Hysong, Noah Leung, Michael Elson, Luke Elson, Luke SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1BrandeisRoger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Emmanuel (Mass.)25.141525.07425.1425.140724.07-----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
36.31.52.52.34.O'Neil, Jamie Anderson, Ian Anderson, Ian Terray, John Anderson, Ian FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeFitchburg St.Connecticut College923.7146723.5624.1486723.5624.267-----
55.34.31.36.55.O'Neil, Jamie Hall, Trevor O'Neil, Jamie O'Neil, Jamie Ducoste, Deion SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)AmherstNew HavenConnecticut CollegeFitchburg St.24.817923.71424.1486024.656924.817-----
34.36.31.31.43.Anderson, Ian Cox, Sebastian Anderson, Ian Anderson, Ian Anderson, Ian FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeBrandeisAmherst24.26723.812924.26723.812924.148-----
52.43.43.36.43.Ducoste, Deion Feola, Ben Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian Cox, Sebastian SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College6723.5624.1486024.656924.81724.267-----
36.46.34.55.55.Ducoste, Deion O'Neil, Jamie Cox, Sebastian Feola, Ben Anderson, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeBrandeisNew HavenConnecticut CollegeBrandeis923.71424.26724.14823.81296723.56-----
31.52.34.36.34.Terray, John Ducoste, Deion Hall, Trevor Feola, Ben Ducoste, Deion FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1BrandeisFitchburg St.Connecticut CollegeNew HavenFitchburg St.24.2676024.65696723.5624.148923.714-----
36.55.34.36.55.Terray, John Terray, John Hall, Trevor Feola, Ben Ducoste, Deion SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)New HavenAmherstTrinity (Conn.)Brandeis24.81724.81724.267923.7146024.6569-----
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.17.Etkind, Josh Ward, Jacob SR-4SO-2TuftsMiddlebury23.069823.92--
25.17.Kohanik, Ethan Kohanik, Ethan SO-2SO-2BabsonBrandeis6923.44924.03--
27.17.Coughlin, Devin Kohanik, Ethan FR-1FR-1WPIBrandeis7123.4608224.3147--
33.41.Carulli, Nick Carulli, Nick FR-1SO-2WesleyanBabson423.6207123.460--
39.33.Wagner-Carlberg, Noah Kohanik, Ethan SR-4SO-2MiddleburyWesleyan23.9223.0698--
41.48.Mayer, Luke Kohanik, Ethan SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)24.0324.03--
48.39.Ward, Jacob Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO-2SR-4BrandeisMiddlebury8224.31478224.3147--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.32.Fleurima , Billy Perlich, Matthew FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeBrandeis522.787522.787--
20.22.Bailey, Brady Perlich, Matthew FR-1SR-4Mass. MaritimeKeene State923.23923.23--
22.44.Jennings, Anthony Quinlan, Patrick SR-4SR-4Keene StateKeene State1723.3731524.189--
32.35.Green, Troy Shute, Sayin FR-1FR-1BowdoinBrandeis2323.614223.961--
35.35.Quinlan, Patrick Quinlan, Patrick SO-2SR-4BrandeisNew Haven523.76522.787--
40.20.Donovan, Michael Quinlan, Patrick SR-4SR-4New HavenBabson23.961523.76--
44. Perlich, Matthew Fleurima , Billy SR-4SR-4Coast GuardMass. Maritime524.1892323.6142--
 22.Shute, Sayin Quinlan, Patrick SR-4FR-1BabsonCoast GuardDNF23.961--
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
29.21.18.37.19.19.Mazurkiewicz, Ryan Banky, Conor Maristany, Griffin Maristany, Griffin Hannon, Jared Banky, Conor FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Fitchburg St.TuftsWesleyanTuftsFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.24.2266423.12423.1224.226623.8729423.1684------
19.21.19.37.45.29.Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Tracey, Liam Tracey, Liam Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyanVassarRoger WilliamsFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Vassar23.872923.5618423.168423.561824.2266423.12------
37.18.21.37.19.18.Hannon, Jared Hannon, Jared Banky, Conor Maristany, Griffin Maristany, Griffin Maristany, Griffin SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1WesleyanFitchburg St.MiddleburyVassarFitchburg St.Keene State423.123823.4845323.3324.22663823.484523.5618------
29.18.29.19.29.29.Hannon, Jared Maristany, Griffin Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Hannon, Jared Banky, Conor Tracey, Liam SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Keene StateFitchburg St.TuftsTuftsWesleyanMiddlebury423.1223.87293823.484523.5618423.12323.33------
18.30.30.30.19.29.Hannon, Jared Tracey, Liam Mazurkiewicz, Ryan Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Maristany, Griffin SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Roger WilliamsVassarVassarWesleyanFitchburg St.Vassar23.872923.561823.5618423.12423.1684423.1684------
30.45.37.29.45.21.Tracey, Liam Hannon, Jared Hannon, Jared Maristany, Griffin Tracey, Liam Tracey, Liam SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Fitchburg St.Keene StateKeene StateKeene StateWesleyanTufts423.12323.3323.872924.2266423.1223.8729------
37.45.45.29.37.45.Tracey, Liam Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam Joseph, Zachary Maristany, Griffin Banky, Conor Joseph, Zachary SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MiddleburyFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.TuftsKeene StateMiddlebury23.561823.561824.22663823.48453823.484524.2266------
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: +0.0
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
38.9.28.Avallone, Vincent Charie, Regan Charie, Regan SR-4SR-4SO-2SpringfieldBrandeisMiddlebury3322.854722.76023322.854---
12.12.12.Charie, Regan McCracken, Eric Pawlina, Jacob SR-4JR-3SO-2SpringfieldSpringfieldSpringfield523.3993322.8543322.854---
13.13.16.Pawlina, Jacob Ramirez, Angel McCracken, Eric JR-3FR-1SR-4Coast GuardKeene StateCoast Guard722.760222.884523.399---
13.16.9.Avallone, Vincent Coleman, Arden Ramirez, Angel FR-1JR-3JR-3MiddleburyMiddleburyTufts3322.85423.021823.0218---
38.23.13.McCracken, Eric Pawlina, Jacob Charie, Regan SR-4SR-4SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardTufts3322.854523.399823.8809---
38.28.12.Coleman, Arden Levenstein, Brandon Coleman, Arden FR-1SR-4SR-4Coast GuardTuftsMiddlebury8723.488723.48722.7602---
16.38.12.Avallone, Vincent Avallone, Vincent Pawlina, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4BrandeisTuftsMiddlebury523.399823.88098723.48---
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.11.15.5.6.Sekyere, Yaw Antione , Kevin Abate, Jordan Allen, Robert Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WPIWPISpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)2523.4515122.962322.62022.50392523.4515---548158
14.5.24.6.5.Batoosingh, Benjamin Armstrong, OJ Abate, Jordan Adiletta, Matt Antione , Kevin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TuftsBowdoinTrinity (Conn.)WPIBowdoin5422.82322.62122.96239322.519322.51---3548
11.8.8.8.24.Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Allen, Robert Batoosingh, Benjamin Rhim, Kristian SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)New HavenBowdoinSpringfieldNew Haven5422.8232523.4515022.503922.622523.4515548--158158
11.24.6.11.26.Batoosingh, Benjamin Batoosingh, Benjamin Armstrong, OJ Armstrong, OJ Armstrong, OJ JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2TuftsTuftsWPITuftsTufts022.5039122.9623122.96235422.8232523.45153-548-548
24.14.14.14.26.Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Adiletta, Matt Abate, Jordan Sekyere, Yaw SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1New HavenTrinity (Conn.)New HavenTuftsTufts5823.41022523.45159322.51122.9623122.9804-----
11.6.11.15.24.Rhim, Kristian Sekyere, Yaw Batoosingh, Benjamin Sekyere, Yaw Sekyere, Yaw SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3TuftsSpringfieldSpringfieldBowdoinSpringfield022.50399322.512523.4515122.98045823.4102-3---
14.24.6.24.14.Armstrong, OJ Rhim, Kristian Abate, Jordan Rhim, Kristian Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WPITuftsTuftsSpringfieldWPI022.50395823.4102122.96235823.4102022.5039----548
11.8.15.26.14.Batoosingh, Benjamin Batoosingh, Benjamin Sekyere, Yaw Antione , Kevin Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3BowdoinBowdoinWPINew HavenBowdoin22.625823.4102122.98042523.45152523.4515----158
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 0.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Harris, Antoine Rus, Alex SR-4JR-3WPISpringfield722.008322.344110562
2.3.Hansen, Tyler Hansen, Tyler JR-3SR-4SpringfieldWPI7122.25822.34418665
3.3.McAleer, Ian Rus, Alex SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeMiddlebury22.34417122.258665665
4.7.Rus, Alex Rus, Alex JR-3JR-3WPIWPI122.39722.0083562562
7.4.Hendrix, Nick Hansen, Tyler JR-3JR-3MiddleburySpringfield22.555922.555928

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Roberts, Kyron Jaques, Chris SO-2FR-1WesleyanCoast Guard50.125 50.125 71000 -
2.2.Duren, James Jaques, Chris FR-1SO-2Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)8450.576 52.0412 81 52
3.23.Gann, Ayden Armstrong, OJ SO-2FR-1VassarTufts50.609 0950.789 9679 -
4.39.Rivera, Mateo Alfaro, Basil FR-1SR-4BowdoinWesleyan0950.789 0252.3344 52 -
5.2.Armstrong, OJ Duren, James SO-2JR-3TuftsCoast Guard650.8593 955.8436 3409 -
6.42.Dunwell, Stanley Dana, John JR-3JR-3AmherstCoast Guard250.93 254.341 1839 -
7.18.Reddy, Michael McLaughlin , Matt JR-3SR-4New HavenCC Rhode Island51.4588 7952.6962 632 -
8.30.Besson, Brad Lacoste, Josh JR-3FR-1AmherstFitchburg St.51.6297 252.299 14 -
9.16.Moroles, Miguel Hirsch, Jack JR-3SO-2Coast GuardEmmanuel (Mass.)951.692 56.853 - -
10.21.Blume, Ry O'Neil, Jamie SR-4SO-2VassarNew Haven051.9870 5653.444 - -
11.41.Howard, Josh Howard, Josh SR-4SO-2MiddleburyBowdoin52.0412 2153.634 - -
12.33.Hirsch, Jack Carter, Ryan FR-1FR-1TuftsMass. Maritime4652.08 752.7475 - -
13.4.Rhim, Kristian Wilner, Jon SO-2FR-1SpringfieldRoger Williams952.09 254.341 - -
14.4.Birkeland, Soren Armstrong, OJ SO-2FR-1BowdoinVassar0052.2474 6254.601 - 52
14.10.Tracey, Liam Rivera, Mateo SR-4SO-2Roger WilliamsFitchburg St.1052.2428 252.299 - -
16.28.Feola, Ben Rhim, Kristian SR-4FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Middlebury252.299 756.40 - -
17.22.Alfaro, Basil Landress, Austin FR-1SR-4MiddleburyTufts0252.3344 0052.2474 - -
18.11.O'Neil, Jamie Lacoste, Josh FR-1JR-3BrandeisRoger Williams7952.6962 6254.601 - -
19.11.Delaney, Nick Coughlin, Devin FR-1JR-3TuftsBowdoin752.7475 8252.962 - -
20.33.Hannon, Jared Krajewski, Nicholas SR-4JR-3Keene StateTrinity (Conn.)52.905 55.42 - 71000
21.36.Quinlan, Patrick Dunwell, Stanley SO-2SR-4BrandeisCoast Guard8252.962 951.692 - 71000
22.24.Tolan, Cormac Dunwell, Stanley SO-2SO-2SpringfieldTrinity (Conn.)453.03 8059.743 - -
23.38.Coughlin, Devin O'Neil, Jamie FR-1SR-4WPICoast Guard153.15 56.853 - -
24.2.McLaughlin , Matt Carter, Ryan SO-2FR-1New HavenMass. Maritime53.36 8059.743 - -
25.42.McEniry, Dylan Jaques, Chris JR-3FR-1TuftsTufts5653.444 8252.962 - -
26.31.Dana, John Quinlan, Patrick SR-4JR-3BowdoinMass. Maritime2153.634 952.09 - -
27.17.Jaques, Chris Armstrong, OJ JR-3JR-3Coast GuardRoger Williams54.0616 955.8436 - -
28.33.Landress, Austin Lacoste, Josh SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.Springfield254.341 5755.07 - -
29.39.Krajewski, Nicholas Masterson, Mik SR-4FR-1Roger WilliamsWPI054.4983 250.93 - 3409
30.21.Masterson, Mik Birkeland, Soren FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Mass. Maritime6254.601 58.09 - -
31.11.Romer, Jyles Hirsch, Jack JR-3SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Amherst54.6181 58.09 - -
32.3.Verbeek, Erkin Duren, James SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Coast Guard154.89 1052.2428 - 81
33.9.Pena, Erick Blume, Ry JR-3JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Bowdoin455.01 650.8593 - -
34.19.Sachetta, Nick Tracey, Liam FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Trinity (Conn.)5755.07 650.8593 - -
35.22.Brunswick, Jack McLaughlin , Matt FR-1JR-3Coast GuardBrandeis955.0853 756.40 - -
36.6.Cedeno, Aaron Besson, Brad FR-1SO-2CC Rhode IslandVassar55.42 5653.444 - -
37.41.Elson, Luke Carter, Ryan FR-1SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)Roger Williams955.8436 051.9870 - 52
38.7.Lacoste, Josh Gann, Ayden FR-1SO-2VassarBowdoin756.40 254.341 - -
39.24.Wilner, Jon McLaughlin , Matt JR-3JR-3Roger WilliamsCoast Guard56.853 153.15 - -
40.30.Reed, Joseph Lacoste, Josh FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Amherst57.920 756.40 - -
41.36.Carter, Ryan Carter, Ryan JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.Mass. Maritime58.09 4652.08 - -
42.23.Garufo, Cal Sachetta, Nick SR-4SO-2Mass. MaritimeTufts8059.743 955.8436 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
30.42.Masterson, Mik Carter, Ryan FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.754.60754.60--
33.33.Pena, Erick Wilner, Jon JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Mass. Maritime3455.01214659.742--
36.33.Cedeno, Aaron Pena, Erick FR-1FR-1CC Rhode IslandFitchburg St.955.4224754.60--
39.41.Wilner, Jon Pena, Erick JR-3JR-3Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)2056.854659.742--
40.39.Reed, Joseph Garufo, Cal FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Mass. Maritime2557.926955.4224--
41.41.Carter, Ryan Garufo, Cal JR-3SR-4Fitchburg St.Trinity (Conn.)58.09955.4224--
42.39.Garufo, Cal Carter, Ryan SR-4FR-1Mass. MaritimeCC Rhode Island4659.7422056.85--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.37.Alfaro, Basil Sachetta, Nick FR-1FR-1MiddleburyEmmanuel (Mass.)9752.33154.067--
27.17.Jaques, Chris Brunswick, Jack JR-3FR-1Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)154.0679555.845--
31.35.Romer, Jyles Jaques, Chris JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Coast Guard754.6137155.07--
34.34.Sachetta, Nick Jaques, Chris FR-1FR-1Fitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)155.07754.6137--
35.37.Brunswick, Jack Sachetta, Nick FR-1FR-1Coast GuardFitchburg St.55.0829555.845--
37.35.Elson, Luke Romer, Jyles FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Middlebury9555.845754.6137--
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
18.32.O'Neil, Jamie McLaughlin , Matt FR-1SO-2BrandeisNew Haven9252.6956.4074--
24.32.McLaughlin , Matt McEniry, Dylan SO-2SR-4New HavenTrinity (Conn.)6553.36954.89--
25.25.McEniry, Dylan O'Neil, Jamie JR-3JR-3TuftsVassar53.44639252.69--
26.38.Dana, John O'Neil, Jamie SR-4FR-1BowdoinRoger Williams7353.6349252.69--
29.24.Krajewski, Nicholas Dana, John SR-4SO-2Roger WilliamsTrinity (Conn.)354.4954354.4954--
32.18.Verbeek, Erkin Verbeek, Erkin SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Vassar954.897353.634--
38.32.Lacoste, Josh O'Neil, Jamie FR-1SR-4VassarTufts56.407456.4074--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
23.14.3.3.Tracey, Liam Gann, Ayden Gann, Ayden Blume, Ry SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2VassarRoger WilliamsVassarWPI9351.9834351.6220850.601152.247--968-
23.3.8.10.Coughlin, Devin Besson, Brad Besson, Brad Gann, Ayden SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1AmherstRoger WilliamsAmherstVassar152.2474351.6224351.6229351.983-9687614968
23.3.10.3.Besson, Brad Gann, Ayden Blume, Ry Coughlin, Devin FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3AmherstRoger WilliamsVassarWPI0850.6014351.6229351.9834351.6227614--968
10.23.14.8.Blume, Ry Coughlin, Devin Tracey, Liam Besson, Brad JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3VassarVassarRoger WilliamsVassar4351.6220850.601152.2470850.6017614968--
14.23.23.23.Coughlin, Devin Tracey, Liam Coughlin, Devin Gann, Ayden SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3VassarWPIWPIVassar0850.6010850.6011853.15152.247-968--
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.16.16.7.28.Reddy, Michael Feola, Ben Landress, Austin Feola, Ben Landress, Austin JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2New HavenTrinity (Conn.)BrandeisBrandeisFitchburg St.151.45752.29352.089852.29352.0898462----
12.7.12.28.21.Hirsch, Jack Landress, Austin Hirsch, Jack Landress, Austin Hirsch, Jack FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2TuftsTrinity (Conn.)Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.New Haven352.08981754.3428152.961754.342151.457-----
16.12.28.12.21.Feola, Ben Landress, Austin Feola, Ben Hirsch, Jack Feola, Ben SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Fitchburg St.TuftsFitchburg St.Tufts52.2952.29352.0898352.0898151.457-----
21.16.16.16.16.Quinlan, Patrick Hirsch, Jack Quinlan, Patrick Quinlan, Patrick Quinlan, Patrick SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1BrandeisFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.New Haven8152.9652.29151.45752.291754.342-----
28.12.7.21.28.Landress, Austin Landress, Austin Hirsch, Jack Hirsch, Jack Reddy, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Fitchburg St.TuftsNew HavenTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)1754.342352.08981754.342151.4571754.342-462---
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.13.Rivera, Mateo Rhim, Kristian FR-1FR-1BowdoinKeene State1050.7854453.0345757
5.5.Armstrong, OJ Hannon, Jared SO-2SR-4TuftsTufts50.85741050.78541-
6.6.Dunwell, Stanley Dunwell, Stanley JR-3SO-2AmherstSpringfield3550.934453.03441355-
13.5.Rhim, Kristian Rivera, Mateo SO-2SO-2SpringfieldKeene State52.095750.8574--
14.4.Birkeland, Soren Rhim, Kristian SO-2SR-4BowdoinKeene State52.243852.902--
19.19.Delaney, Nick Birkeland, Soren FR-1FR-1TuftsKeene State52.7450.8574--
20.5.Hannon, Jared Rivera, Mateo SR-4FR-1Keene StateTufts3852.90252.74-57
22.5.Tolan, Cormac Tolan, Cormac SO-2JR-3SpringfieldBowdoin4453.0341050.785--
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.1.9.Duren, James Roberts, Kyron Roberts, Kyron Moroles, Miguel JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3MiddleburyWesleyanWesleyanMiddlebury850.5751.6911750.128850.57381038103810-
9.9.2.11.Moroles, Miguel Howard, Josh Duren, James Moroles, Miguel SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardCoast GuardCoast Guard850.57850.57850.57352.0460--88
1.11.9.1.Duren, James Howard, Josh Moroles, Miguel Roberts, Kyron FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Coast GuardMiddleburyCoast GuardMiddlebury850.57850.5751.6911850.57---8
9.1.11.1.Howard, Josh Moroles, Miguel Howard, Josh Howard, Josh SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Coast GuardMiddleburyMiddleburyCoast Guard750.128850.57352.0460352.0460-3810--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
58.78.84.84.1.29.Martinez, Jimmy Silverman, Jacob Imperillo, Alexander Klain, Daniel Gann, Ayden Johnson, Sydney JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TuftsTuftsBabsonBowdoinVassarBabson2:05.180 1:56.851 2:01.362 2:01.362 1:53.45 1:53.99 493 - - - 110 -
26.41.12.51.2.65.Innes-Gold, Bobby Welch, Dylan Fischer, Kevin Evans, Nate Hill, Nathan Dong, Vincent FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3TuftsMiddleburyTuftsKeene StateMiddleburyBowdoin50:01:58.4343 2:01.29 47:01:54.5235 47:01:54.5235 1:53.53 1:02:17.49 - - - - 98 -
13.35.46.59.3.56.Grant, Jacob Klain, Daniel Munz, JT Richardson, Jack Wittenberg, Ryan Coburn, Zach SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2VassarCoast GuardAmherstCoast GuardWPIKeene State50:01:58.4343 2:12.86 1:02:49.3373 8:01:53.8399 8:01:53.8399 2:01.24 - - - - 0625 -
17.61.20.80.4.72.Lovell, Roman Rainsby, Graham Coburn, Zach Woznyk, Matt Papoulis, George Martinez, Jimmy SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Keene StateTuftsNew HavenBabsonUMass DartmouthTuftsDNF 37:01:54.53 2:07.5685 1:56.18 1:53.99 DNF - - - - - -
10.36.60.72.5.12.Lane, Teddy Roberts, Kyron O'Sullivan, Collin Losada, Alex Reddy, Michael Rocheleau, Jake JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1MiddleburyColbyVassarVassarNew HavenAmherst2:03.307 12:02:01.7087 7:01:57.974 2:02.99 1:54.1175 1:53.99 - - - - 77504 -
15.83.26.51.6.64.Realander, Ethan Realander, Ethan Silverman, Jacob Hauman, Jackson Martinez, Jimmy Rosenheim, Eric FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Roger WilliamsBrandeisBabsonUnattachedMiddleburyCoast Guard56:01:59.057 DNF 5:01:58.263 1:58.02 1:54.1638 27:02:01.13 - - - - 493 -
79.11.56.86.7.21.Sogaard, Kristian Silverman, Jacob Kopitsky, Dean Roberts, Dominic Steeves, Benjamin Hayes, Tyler JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2VassarFitchburg St.Roger WilliamsConnecticut CollegeWPIEmmanuel (Mass.)2:07.5685 33:01:58.346 9:02:00.8129 2:05.180 51:01:54.4621 0:01:56.648 - - 493 - 37 -
80.22.61.15.8.49.Rosenheim, Eric Silverman, Jacob Dunn, Jason Robertson, Lev Sogaard, Kristian Wasserstein, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1MiddleburyVassarBrandeisWPIAmherstWesleyan7:01:57.974 1:53.45 10:02:03.1629 42:02:23.823 47:01:54.5235 11:02:03.8967 - - - 77504 217 98
60. 15.8.9.53.Giardini, Dominic Kopitsky, Dean Guay, Trevor Rosenheim, Eric Higgins, Josh Bolick, TimFR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2AmherstWPIBrandeisCONNXCTF ALUMSBridgewater St.Keene State12:02:01.7087 1:53.45 25:02:02.38 2:04.721 37:01:54.53 1:53.99 - - - - - -
33. 52.62.10.74.Needleman, Erez McGaugh, James Portman, Aaron Hauman, Jackson Akindolie, Elijah Wasserstein, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3WPISpringfieldCoast GuardSpringfieldWheaton (Mass.)Amherst1:57.343 57:01:58.2355 1:53.99 42:01:57.4747 1:56.18 9:02:08.03 - - - - - -
5.65.86.23.11.31.Rocheleau, Ryan Walker, Ethan Rainsby, Graham Steeves, Benjamin Fenoff, Riley Martinez, Jimmy FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeColbyMiddleburyCoast GuardFranklin PierceMiddlebury3:02:25.466 1:02:49.3373 DNF 17:02:09.33 0:01:56.648 58:01:58.428 - - - 77504 08180 -
75.47.32.1.12.43.Dunn, Jason Wasserstein, Michael Dunn, Jason Lane, Teddy Guay, Trevor Virkler, Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeVassarColbyRoger WilliamsFranklin PierceColby12:01:57.9792 11:02:03.8967 41:01:57.02 1:57.515 1:56.851 11:02:01.276 37 - - - - -
3.86.21.79.13.4.O'Sullivan, Collin Munz, JT Roberts, Dominic Poyant, Ian Cianciolo, Colin Stopka, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1BowdoinFitchburg St.VassarMiddleburyBabsonMiddlebury7:01:57.974 3:02:25.466 58:01:58.428 2:02.99 41:01:57.02 1:58.02 37 - - - - -
48.67.56.68.14.79.Lally, Owen Dunn, Jason Evans, Nate Fenoff, Riley Tadano, Sawyer Hayden, Connor SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1WPINew HavenBrandeisWheaton (Mass.)MiddleburySpringfield2:04.721 45:02:01.258 2:02.99 2:04.721 1:57.343 2:07.5685 - - - - - -
51.60.25.43.15.66.Lovell, Roman Papoulis, George Dong, Vincent Gann, Ayden Johnson, Sydney Tadano, Sawyer JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1VassarKeene StateAmherstMass. MaritimeCoast GuardWPI6:01:58.1479 2:08.5967 33:01:58.346 18:02:04.20 42:01:57.4747 56:02:05.19 - - - - - -
46.80.41.41.16.84.Dechane, Tyler Kerst, Matthew Roberts, Kyron Munz, JT Fischer, Kevin Hayes, Tyler JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BrandeisRoger WilliamsWesleyanKeene StateWheaton (Mass.)Springfield1:56.18 27:02:01.13 26:02:58.21 0:02:00.2162 1:57.515 0:02:00.2162 - - - - - -
63.41.86.25.17.67.Kupperstein, Sam Bolick, TimO'Driscoll, Kevin Meyer, Jeffrey Roberts, Kyron Evans, Nate SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4ColbyFranklin PierceWPISpringfieldWesleyanBabson2:06.94 0:01:56.648 29:02:18.9850 2:02.759 1:57.52 11:02:03.8967 - - - - - -
70.45.58.47.18. Richardson, Jack Hayes, Tyler Rosenheim, Eric Reed, Joseph Allen, Russell O'Sullivan, Collin JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TuftsCoast GuardMiddleburyNew HavenSpringfieldAmherst42:02:23.823 2:02.759 1:02:49.3373 36:02:12.6353 1:57.6616 56:02:05.19 - - - - - -
80.20.24.47.19.64.Whiting, Noah Portman, Aaron Grant, Jacob Coburn, Zach Kebede, Ermias Reddy, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3Fitchburg St.WPIBowdoinColbyAmherstBowdoin1:58.9854 6:02:12.15 1:53.53 2:01.362 1:57.7360 56:01:59.057 - - - - - -
14.49.60.15.20.27.Sogaard, Kristian Davis, Josiah Reddy, Michael Rocheleau, Jake Lovell, Roman Higgins, Josh SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Keene StateMiddleburyBrandeisCoast GuardTuftsBrandeis52:02:15.8241 1:53.53 11:02:01.276 2:19.755 41:01:57.919 1:58.9854 - - - - - -
81.9.3.78.21.38.Giardini, Dominic Welch, Dylan Dong, Vincent Kebede, Ermias Doyle, Tom Crough, Spencer SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Connecticut CollegeVassarFranklin PierceKeene StateTuftsMiddlebury6:01:58.1479 2:06.94 1:57.515 2:07.5685 7:01:57.974 2:01.29 - - - 0625 - -
32.87.38.18.22.38.Rocheleau, Ryan Arora, Samir Lovell, Roman Blume, Ry Welch, Dylan Stopka, Ryan FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Fitchburg St.BrandeisTuftsFitchburg St.BowdoinColby21:01:58.20 2:01.24 1:54.1175 2:01.70 12:01:57.9792 42:01:57.4747 - - 217 - - -
27.12.57.12.23.38.Velez, Estevan Johnson, Sydney McEniry, Dylan Roberts, Dominic Mason, ScottPapoulis, George JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2 FR-1Coast GuardAmherstFitchburg St.MiddleburyCONNXCTF ALUMSAmherst21:01:58.20 53:02:07.228 5:01:58.263 7:01:57.974 1:57.9778 2:05.180 - 98 - - - -
73.10.26.5.24.15.Welch, Dylan Tolan, Cormac Klain, Daniel Higgins, Jordan McEniry, Dylan Losada, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.BrandeisKeene StateWPITuftsBowdoin2:03.307 52:02:15.8241 57:01:58.2355 45:02:01.258 1:58.02 27:02:01.13 - - - - - -
65.54.17.1.25.6.Silverman, Jacob Richardson, Jack Steeves, Benjamin Mason, ScottMeyer, Nate McGaugh, James SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BowdoinNew HavenKeene StateCoast GuardWPIWPI48:02:01.1365 50:01:58.4343 29:02:18.9850 2:01.29 6:01:58.1479 56:02:05.19 08180 - 77504 - - -
16.49.57.6.26.30.Wittenberg, Ryan Simensky, Josh Judd, Jacob Portman, Aaron Davis, Josiah Kupperstein, Sam SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3BowdoinConnecticut CollegeCoast GuardMiddleburyCoast GuardBabson2:07.5685 2:03.307 40:01:59.47 5:01:58.263 21:01:58.20 2:02.759 110 - - - - -
85.41.24.8.27.61.O'Driscoll, Kevin Giordano, Cameron Losada, Alex Akindolie, Elijah O'Sullivan, Collin Lovell, Roman FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AmherstSpringfieldFranklin PierceAmherstTuftsWPI2:01.24 29:02:18.9850 2:12.86 1:57.6616 57:01:58.2355 1:56.18 - - - - - -
7.58.86.5.28.19.Rainsby, Graham Brill-Weil, Jacob Velez, Estevan Lafrance, Joshua Mourani, Gibran-Marc Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1TuftsKeene StateCoast GuardAmherstVassarConnecticut College56:02:05.19 2:01.29 2:07.98 12:02:01.7087 5:01:58.263 1:58.271 - - - - - 0625
1.86.47.41.29.76.Giordano, Cameron Arora, Samir Lally, Owen Sogaard, Kristian Crough, Spencer Giardini, Dominic SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Roger WilliamsWesleyanBabsonKeene StateConnecticut CollegeWPI8:01:53.8399 8:01:53.8399 2:01.70 2:12.86 1:58.271 2:01.29 493 - - - - -
64.6.57.48.30.52.McDonough, Liam McDonough, Liam Evans, Nate Poyant, Ian Simensky, Josh Fischer, Kevin SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3BrandeisWheaton (Mass.)Roger WilliamsConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeTufts8:01:53.8399 1:54.1638 2:02.6545 58:01:58.428 33:01:58.346 2:02.759 - - 08180 - - -
65.18.23.45.31.13.Rocheleau, Ryan Needleman, Erez Meyer, Jeffrey Fischer, Kevin Portman, Aaron Roberts, Dominic SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1WesleyanAmherstAmherstWPIBrandeisFitchburg St.1:02:17.49 0:01:56.648 1:56.851 1:02:17.49 58:01:58.428 2:01.29 - - - - - -
74.65. 17.32. Dechane, Tyler Poyant, Ian Virkler, Nick Lane, Teddy Virkler, Nick Crough, Spencer SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2BowdoinEmmanuel (Mass.)WPIColbyBabsonCoast Guard2:05.180 2:08.5967 0:01:56.648 9:02:08.03 50:01:58.4343 57:01:58.2355 - - - - - -
60.18.19.23.33.39.Dunn, Jason Bolick, TimPapoulis, George Tadano, Sawyer Brill-Weil, Jacob Poyant, Ian SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)WPIWheaton (Mass.)BabsonConnecticut CollegeWesleyan1:56.18 2:07.5685 37:01:54.53 50:01:58.4343 48:01:58.5647 2:08.5967 - - - - - -
16.12.18.59.34.73.Lafrance, Joshua Imperillo, Alexander Dong, Vincent Guay, Trevor Richardson, Jack Akindolie, Elijah SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2BabsonNew HavenAmherstVassarBowdoinBabson1:58.6163 2:02.6545 2:02.759 11:02:01.276 1:58.6163 1:56.18 - - - - - -
58.39.57.8.35.2.Reddy, Michael Imperillo, Alexander Doyle, Tom Lovell, Roman Silverman, Jacob McGaugh, James SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2TuftsMiddleburyRoger WilliamsVassarAmherstAmherst2:01.70 2:01.70 1:54.1175 48:01:58.5647 8:01:58.7771 41:01:57.02 217 - - - - -
70.78.35.55.36.32.Fenoff, Riley Tolan, Cormac Walker, Ethan Sogaard, Kristian Lally, Owen Judd, Jacob JR-3SO-2JR-3 FR-1FR-1MiddleburyKeene StateWPIMiddleburyWPIRoger Williams58:01:59.881 1:53.99 42:02:23.823 2:07.5685 1:58.9854 50:01:58.4343 - - - - - -
53.11.40.14.37.86.Lally, Owen Meyer, Jeffrey Rosenheim, Eric Kupperstein, Sam Tolan, Cormac Needleman, Erez SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2AmherstSpringfieldAmherstTuftsSpringfieldFranklin Pierce1:57.7360 2:02.759 2:01.70 47:01:54.5235 56:01:59.057 2:01.70 - - - - - -
20.24.23.64.38.30.Whiting, Noah Innes-Gold, Bobby Kopitsky, Dean Hayes, Tyler Walker, Ethan Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4AmherstFranklin PierceWesleyanConnecticut CollegeWesleyanCoast Guard2:03.66 1:02:17.49 10:02:03.1629 7:01:57.974 40:01:59.47 1:56.18 - - - - - -
41.48.64.49.39.46.Martinez, Jimmy Crough, Spencer Blume, Ry Giordano, Cameron Rainsby, Graham Rainsby, Graham FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2ColbyBrandeisFranklin PierceBrandeisMiddleburyBrandeis41:01:57.02 1:57.52 29:02:18.9850 1:56.851 58:01:59.881 53:02:07.228 - - - - - -
4.29.65.78.40.8.Guay, Trevor Semlear, Gawain Higgins, Jordan Tadano, Sawyer Hayes, Tyler Higgins, Josh SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3 MiddleburyNew HavenFitchburg St.AmherstFranklin PierceVassar2:03.307 58:01:58.428 8:01:58.7771 1:53.99 0:02:00.2162 1:56.851 - - - - - -
50.32.52.53.41.56.Tadano, Sawyer Silverman, Jacob Imperillo, Alexander Johnson, Sydney McDonough, Liam Dunn, Jason SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1WPIKeene StateMiddleburyMiddleburyColbyRoger Williams48:02:01.1365 2:06.94 2:01.70 33:01:58.346 9:02:00.8129 1:58.6163 - - - - - -
23.45.8.10.42.65.Hill, Andrew Velez, Estevan Akindolie, Elijah Semlear, Gawain Blume, Ry Meyer, Nate SO-2FR-1FR-1 SR-4 WesleyanCONNXCTF ALUMSVassarBabsonVassarFranklin Pierce2:01.70 1:54.1638 11:02:03.8967 1:53.99 2:01.01 51:01:54.4621 - - - - - -
 63.11.65.43.3.Imperillo, Alexander Martinez, Jimmy Martinez, Jimmy Papoulis, George McGaugh, James Virkler, Nick SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4AmherstAmherstBrandeisMiddleburyMiddleburyMiddlebury51:01:54.4621 50:01:58.4343 1:57.343 58:01:59.881 48:02:01.1365 2:06.94 - - - - - -
43.7.17.1.44.68.Simensky, Josh Kupperstein, Sam Meyer, Nate Tadano, Sawyer Velez, Estevan Higgins, Jordan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1AmherstBrandeisBowdoinMiddleburyAmherstUMass Dartmouth11:02:03.8967 45:02:11.88 1:58.271 2:03.66 27:02:01.13 1:54.1638 - - - - - 77504
77.79.23.72.45.23.Virkler, Nick Dechane, Tyler Klain, Daniel Higgins, Josh Judd, Jacob Sogaard, Kristian SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2MiddleburyBabsonMiddleburyColbyBrandeisConnecticut College58:01:58.428 21:01:58.20 2:05.180 56:02:05.19 2:01.24 2:02.759 - - - - - -
28.7.66.58.46.75.Klain, Daniel Stopka, Ryan Roberts, Dominic Higgins, Josh Whiting, Noah Meyer, Nate SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1VassarFitchburg St.AmherstAmherstMiddleburyAmherstDNF 33:01:58.346 26:02:58.21 6:02:12.15 45:02:01.258 2:03.307 - - - - - -
3.67.35.30.47.57.Allen, Russell Sheehy, Tim Hill, Nathan Grant, Jacob Grant, Jacob Sheehy, Tim SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3TuftsCoast GuardWesleyanFitchburg St.BrandeisBridgewater St.52:02:15.8241 1:58.02 41:01:57.02 7:01:57.974 11:02:01.276 26:02:58.21 0625 - - - - -
4.45.74.11.48.83.Wittenberg, Ryan Rocheleau, Ryan Whiting, Noah Grant, Jacob Marwill, Joe Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut CollegeAmherstMiddleburyBabsonAmherst2:04.377 2:19.755 1:02:17.49 2:19.755 2:01.29 12:01:57.9792 - - - - - 77504
45.16.76.51.49.35.Crough, Spencer Doyle, Tom Davis, Josiah Silverman, Jacob Needleman, Erez Sheehy, Tim FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MiddleburyRoger WilliamsCoast GuardRoger WilliamsBrandeisKeene State40:01:59.47 11:02:01.276 2:02.176 2:02.6545 2:01.362 2:02.759 - - - - - -
49.81.4.16.50.61.O'Sullivan, Collin Hayden, Connor Woznyk, Matt Tadano, Sawyer Evans, Nate Kupperstein, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Roger WilliamsBabsonTuftsFitchburg St.MiddleburyFitchburg St.2:04.721 2:01.29 6:02:12.15 2:07.98 2:01.70 42:01:57.4747 - - - - - -
64.42.67.18.51.75.Giordano, Cameron Losada, Alex Rainsby, Graham Meyer, Jeffrey Munz, JT Poyant, Ian FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceUnattachedMiddleburyColbyColbyNew Haven1:54.1638 2:01.01 26:02:58.21 2:05.180 12:02:01.7087 1:57.343 - - - - - 493
28.77.36.58.52.10.Simensky, Josh Arora, Samir McEniry, Dylan Fenoff, Riley Swenson, Andrew Portman, Aaron FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1WPIWPIWesleyanMiddleburyAmherstCoast Guard2:04.721 41:01:57.919 1:58.02 56:01:59.057 2:02.176 8:01:53.8399 - - - - - -
24.53.61.42.53.11.McEniry, Dylan Rocheleau, Jake O'Driscoll, Kevin O'Sullivan, Collin Wasserstein, Michael Imperillo, Alexander JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceAmherstColbyCoast GuardMiddleburyWesleyan50:01:58.4343 12:01:57.9792 2:19.755 2:03.307 25:02:02.38 47:01:54.5235 - - - - - -
77.23.51.32.54.87.Woznyk, Matt Virkler, Nick Fenoff, Riley Kopitsky, Dean Hauman, Jackson Losada, Alex SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3BrandeisAmherstWPIBowdoinWPITufts48:02:01.1365 0:02:00.2162 1:56.851 1:56.18 57:02:02.644 45:02:11.88 - - - - - -
81.85.28.62.55.5.Coburn, Zach Wasserstein, Michael Hill, Andrew Hill, Andrew Dechane, Tyler Akindolie, Elijah SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4 BrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)Roger WilliamsTuftsKeene StateTufts0:01:56.648 17:02:09.33 11:02:03.8967 1:57.52 2:02.6545 1:58.6163 217 - 110 - - -
55.40.76.45.56.47.Mason, ScottSilverman, Jacob Guay, Trevor Semlear, Gawain Realander, Ethan McDonough, Liam SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1AmherstCoast GuardAmherstColbyMiddleburyWPI5:01:58.263 48:02:01.1365 2:03.307 2:02.99 2:02.759 9:02:00.8129 - - - - - -
70.76.58.34.57.66.Lally, Owen Velez, Estevan Whiting, Noah Martinez, Jimmy O'Driscoll, Kevin Portman, Aaron SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2BrandeisKeene StateCoast GuardBrandeisWPIWPI7:01:57.974 2:04.721 27:02:01.13 2:04.377 2:02.99 1:53.99 - - - - - -
56.41.58.71.58.29.Brill-Weil, Jacob Dunn, Jason Akindolie, Elijah Davis, Josiah Semlear, Gawain Robertson, Lev SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Keene StateTuftsNew HavenColbyVassarBridgewater St.1:58.271 1:57.6616 58:01:59.881 7:01:57.974 10:02:03.1629 18:02:04.20 98 77504 - - - -
39.7.62.3.59.55.Hayes, Tyler Silverman, Jacob Sogaard, Kristian Stopka, Ryan Woznyk, Matt Steeves, Benjamin JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Connecticut CollegeCoast GuardBabsonVassarRoger WilliamsAmherst8:01:53.8399 1:54.1175 56:02:05.19 1:57.9778 2:03.307 36:02:12.6353 - 08180 - - - 0625
4.51.39.25.60.59.Fenoff, Riley McDonough, Liam Welch, Dylan Dong, Vincent Giardini, Dominic Silverman, Jacob SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Connecticut CollegeUnattachedFranklin PierceRoger WilliamsColbyFitchburg St.50:01:58.4343 58:01:59.881 2:22.58 0:02:00.2162 2:03.66 1:02:17.49 - - - - - -
27.30.40.74.61.33.Dunn, Jason Kopitsky, Dean Giordano, Cameron Reddy, Michael Arora, Samir Brill-Weil, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2BrandeisMiddleburyVassarMiddleburyBabsonWesleyan1:58.9854 18:02:04.20 2:22.58 2:02.176 11:02:03.8967 2:02.99 - - - 217 - -
35.40.20.35.62.48.Reed, Joseph Imperillo, Alexander Innes-Gold, Bobby O'Sullivan, Collin Meyer, Jeffrey Walker, Ethan SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1WesleyanBrandeisRoger WilliamsCoast GuardCoast GuardBrandeis53:02:07.228 1:56.18 41:01:57.02 0:01:56.648 18:02:04.20 1:53.99 - - - - - -
81. 2.36.63.67.Lane, Teddy Sogaard, Kristian Stopka, Ryan Lane, Teddy Innes-Gold, Bobby Robertson, Lev SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Roger WilliamsBrandeisAmherstTuftsAmherstCoast Guard2:06.94 1:58.271 1:58.6163 7:01:57.974 2:04.377 1:57.7360 37 - - - - -
81.1.55.74.64.39.Swenson, Andrew McGaugh, James Grant, Jacob Needleman, Erez Roberts, Dominic Needleman, Erez FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Keene StateMiddleburyBrandeisColbyCoast GuardNew Haven1:53.99 1:54.1638 1:54.1638 0:02:00.2162 2:04.721 1:58.6163 - - - - - -
48.23.79.18.65.61.Davis, Josiah Simensky, Josh Bolick, TimMarwill, Joe Dong, Vincent O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AmherstRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsNew HavenBowdoinColby1:57.9778 2:22.58 3:02:25.466 51:01:54.4621 2:05.180 56:02:05.19 - - - - - -
34.60.27.50.66.54.Semlear, Gawain Rocheleau, Jake Wittenberg, Ryan Doyle, Tom Klain, Daniel Guay, Trevor JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2AmherstWesleyanBabsonColbyTuftsBrandeis6:02:07.3967 2:05.180 57:02:02.644 48:02:01.1365 56:02:05.19 1:54.1638 - - - 08180 - -
42.5.14.65.67.6.Lafrance, Joshua Hayes, Tyler Richardson, Jack Lane, Teddy Kopitsky, Dean Johnson, Sydney SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Keene StateBowdoinFitchburg St.MiddleburyVassarCoast Guard42:02:23.823 50:01:58.4343 2:01.70 1:57.52 2:06.94 1:57.9778 217 77504 - - - 98
8.11.28.46.68.33.Fischer, Kevin Rocheleau, Ryan Mason, ScottO'Sullivan, Collin Losada, Alex Moretti, Brendan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3New HavenWesleyanUnattachedVassarBrandeisMiddlebury2:07.98 33:01:58.346 36:02:12.6353 2:04.377 53:02:07.228 1:53.99 - - - - - 77504
44.53.31.55.69.83.Martinez, Jimmy Whiting, Noah Lovell, Roman Lafrance, Joshua Coburn, Zach Grant, Jacob SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WPIWPIBowdoinWPIKeene StateCoast Guard58:01:58.428 6:02:07.3967 8:01:58.7771 2:01.24 6:02:07.3967 1:54.1175 - - - - - -
84.42.27.76.70.57.Cianciolo, Colin Johnson, Sydney Lovell, Roman Munz, JT Robertson, Lev Stopka, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2AmherstMiddleburyWheaton (Mass.)Roger WilliamsAmherstBrandeis47:01:54.5235 1:57.7360 2:03.66 1:57.52 2:07.5685 11:02:01.276 37 - - - - -
86.15.74.49.71.44.Velez, Estevan Akindolie, Elijah McDonough, Liam Crough, Spencer Rocheleau, Jake Arora, Samir SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4MiddleburyUMass DartmouthEmmanuel (Mass.)WPIRoger WilliamsFranklin Pierce1:58.271 47:01:54.5235 1:57.6616 8:01:58.7771 2:07.98 41:01:57.919 - - - - - -
38.78.31.3.72.16.Silverman, Jacob Roberts, Kyron Meyer, Jeffrey Lane, Teddy Lane, Teddy Hauman, Jackson JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AmherstBrandeisFitchburg St.Roger WilliamsAmherstFranklin Pierce1:57.7360 7:01:57.974 1:58.9854 48:01:58.5647 9:02:08.03 12:02:01.7087 - - - - - -
70.46.48.41.73.21.Portman, Aaron Higgins, Josh Kupperstein, Sam Lafrance, Joshua Dunn, Jason Wasserstein, Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Roger WilliamsWPICONNXCTF ALUMSVassarColbyBrandeis1:54.1175 2:02.176 5:01:58.263 1:58.271 2:08.5967 2:22.58 - - - - - -
29.67.20.28.74.19.Rocheleau, Ryan Martinez, Jimmy Dunn, Jason Reddy, Michael Moretti, Brendan Dunn, Jason FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Coast GuardTuftsMiddleburyBridgewater St.New HavenBowdoin1:58.02 12:02:01.7087 12:02:01.7087 1:54.1175 17:02:09.33 6:01:58.1479 - - - - - -
80.43.30.30.75.14.Gann, Ayden Marwill, Joe Klain, Daniel Blume, Ry Rosenheim, Eric Rainsby, Graham SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardConnecticut CollegeBrandeisBrandeisColby57:02:02.644 2:03.66 42:02:23.823 1:57.7360 45:02:11.88 2:04.377 - - - - - 37
  18.54.76.57.Higgins, Josh Crough, Spencer Semlear, Gawain Hill, Nathan Sheehy, Tim Welch, Dylan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UMass DartmouthCoast GuardUnattachedCoast GuardFitchburg St.Wesleyan0:01:56.648 2:01.70 8:01:58.7771 48:01:58.5647 6:02:12.15 56:02:05.19 - - - - - -
41.86.16.48.77.32.McGaugh, James Simensky, Josh Losada, Alex Higgins, Jordan Giordano, Cameron Marwill, Joe JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsBowdoinWPITuftsKeene StateMiddlebury50:01:58.4343 DNF 1:58.9854 1:57.343 36:02:12.6353 51:01:54.4621 08180 - - - - 217
24.86.39.26.78.43.Virkler, Nick Meyer, Nate Coburn, Zach Sheehy, Tim Stopka, Ryan Kebede, Ermias SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4AmherstMiddleburyTuftsAmherstFitchburg St.Amherst2:06.94 50:01:58.4343 27:02:01.13 1:58.02 2:12.86 40:01:59.47 - - - - - -
87.70.72. 79.47.Semlear, Gawain Wasserstein, Michael Sheehy, Tim Higgins, Jordan Imperillo, Alexander Velez, Estevan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BrandeisMiddleburyWPIRoger WilliamsMass. MaritimeSpringfield1:57.7360 41:01:57.02 21:01:58.20 57:01:58.2355 52:02:15.8241 2:22.58 - - - - - -
82.63.54.39.80.42.Velez, Estevan Hayes, Tyler Tadano, Sawyer Papoulis, George Hayden, Connor Munz, JT SO-2JR-3 JR-3SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeTuftsBrandeisBrandeisRoger WilliamsAmherst56:01:59.057 50:01:58.4343 1:57.515 1:57.52 1:02:17.49 2:01.362 - - - - - -
74.81.55.27.81.44.Robertson, Lev Needleman, Erez Papoulis, George Whiting, Noah Reed, Joseph Roberts, Kyron JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyMiddleburyWesleyanFitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)Tufts1:02:17.49 2:02.759 10:02:03.1629 18:02:04.20 29:02:18.9850 1:57.7360 - - - - - -
10.45.28.78.82.30.Rosenheim, Eric Doyle, Tom Sheehy, Tim Blume, Ry Higgins, Jordan Poyant, Ian SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4AmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)BabsonKeene StateNew HavenUMass Dartmouth2:01.24 7:01:57.974 45:02:11.88 1:57.9778 2:19.755 1:57.7360 - - - - - -
14.37.62.21.83.75.Moretti, Brendan Moretti, Brendan Rosenheim, Eric Rocheleau, Ryan Hill, Andrew Reddy, Michael SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Coast GuardBabsonAmherstRoger WilliamsFitchburg St.Middlebury1:57.6616 50:01:58.4343 45:02:11.88 25:02:02.38 2:22.58 1:53.53 - 77504 - - - -
40.61.48.8.84.30.Richardson, Jack Marwill, Joe Dunn, Jason Reddy, Michael Rocheleau, Ryan Needleman, Erez JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1BrandeisFranklin PierceNew HavenCONNXCTF ALUMSRoger WilliamsKeene State1:54.1638 45:02:11.88 1:56.851 42:02:23.823 42:02:23.823 0:02:00.2162 - - - - - -
18.10.14.77.85.28.Kerst, Matthew Evans, Nate Mason, ScottFischer, Kevin Kupperstein, Sam Semlear, Gawain SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2MiddleburyWPITuftsSpringfieldFitchburg St.Vassar2:01.24 1:56.18 1:56.18 9:02:08.03 3:02:25.466 5:01:58.263 - - - - - -
11. 47.33.86.49.Wasserstein, Michael Kebede, Ermias Crough, Spencer Kupperstein, Sam Lafrance, Joshua Roberts, Kyron SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WPIEmmanuel (Mass.)WPIBabsonEmmanuel (Mass.)New Haven21:01:58.20 42:02:23.823 9:02:08.03 2:03.66 1:02:49.3373 1:53.99 - - - - - -
77. 51.33.87.64.Silverman, Jacob Lafrance, Joshua Poyant, Ian Losada, Alex Poyant, Ian Lane, Teddy JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Fitchburg St.Amherst1:58.02 2:04.377 1:57.7360 47:01:54.5235 26:02:58.21 12:01:57.9792 - - - - - -
60.7.39.82. 19.Sheehy, Tim McEniry, Dylan Rocheleau, Ryan Arora, Samir Bolick, TimSogaard, Kristian JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3AmherstColbySpringfieldFranklin PierceUnattachedFranklin Pierce2:02.6545 5:01:58.263 58:01:58.428 1:57.6616 DNF 48:02:01.1365 217 493 - - - -
15.15.5.69. 13.Reed, Joseph Woznyk, Matt Higgins, Josh McDonough, Liam Kerst, Matthew Wittenberg, Ryan JR-3 SR-4 SO-2FR-1TuftsMiddleburyAmherstBrandeisCoast GuardWesleyan9:02:00.8129 6:02:12.15 18:02:04.20 2:19.755 DNF 27:02:01.13 - - - - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
68.81.Losada, Alex Lafrance, Joshua FR-1SO-2BrandeisFitchburg St.2:07.2228:02:18.987--
72.86.Lane, Teddy Kupperstein, Sam JR-3FR-1AmherstFitchburg St.2:08.0342:02:15.82--
77.87.Giordano, Cameron Giordano, Cameron SO-2FR-1Keene StateRoger Williams2:12.632:07.22--
79.77.Imperillo, Alexander Higgins, Jordan SO-2JR-3Mass. MaritimeFitchburg St.42:02:15.822:07.22--
80.84.Hayden, Connor Losada, Alex SO-2FR-1Roger WilliamsFitchburg St.2:17.4928:02:18.987--
81.85.Reed, Joseph Rocheleau, Ryan FR-1SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Amherst28:02:18.98742:02:15.82--
82.80.Higgins, Jordan Hayden, Connor JR-3FR-1New HavenAmherst56:02:19.75831:02:25.46--
83.84.Hill, Andrew Hill, Andrew SO-2SO-2Fitchburg St.Fitchburg St.20:02:22.58316:02:58.2163--
84.83.Rocheleau, Ryan Hill, Andrew SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsFitchburg St.