February 16, 2019
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.08 10
2 Nic Jones FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.22 8
3 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 7.24 6
4 Randall Clintsman JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.30 5
5 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.31 4
6 Colin Duellman   St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.33 3
7 Miracle Adebanjo JR-3 Augsburg 7.40 2
8 Remington Brisbois SO-2 Hamline 7.43 1
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.06
13 Adam Kaiser SR-4 St. Olaf 7.50
15 Joseph Chucka SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.59
27 David Chae SO-2 Crown 7.88
29 Jeremiah Rogers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7.99
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Remington Brisbois SO-2 Hamline 7.40
18 Andrew Allemann SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.68
26 Cody Fernandez FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 7.28
8 Randall Clintsman JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.38
10 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.46
16 Albert Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.60
17 Lukas Walton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.62
30 Andre Gaubert SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.42
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Colin Duellman   St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.26
9 Kyle Stichman SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7.46
11 Derrick Lincoln FR-1 St. Olaf 7.48
12 Alex Shevchenko FR-1 Macalester 7.49
28 Judd Collins FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.92
31 Nick Tocko SO-2 Augsburg 8.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nic Jones FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.29
7 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.33
14 Taron Busby FR-1 Augsburg 7.54
21 Lennon Shimon FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.73
23 Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.78
24 Aidan Checkett FR-1 St. Olaf 7.84
25 Ethan Shores FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Miracle Adebanjo JR-3 Augsburg 7.42
19 Eric Sem FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.71
20 Liam Edwards-Gaherty JR-3 Macalester 7.72
22 Matt Buerger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.77

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Schwartz JR-3 Carleton 22.87 10
2 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.04 8
3 Zach Kulstad SO-2 Carleton 23.08 6
4 Bryan Richter JR-3 Carleton 23.12 5
5 Ben Sorenson JR-3 Hamline 23.31 4
6 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 23.40 3
7 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 23.60 2
8 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.63 1
9 Tyler Johnson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.75 -
10 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.91 -
11 Miracle Adebanjo JR-3 Augsburg 24.00 -
12 Christian Velishek FR-1 Hamline 24.20 -
13 Remington Brisbois SO-2 Hamline 24.29 -
14 Trokon Karngar FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.35 -
15 Noah Schultz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.36 -
16 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.45 -
17 Ethan Shores FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.51 -
18 Matt Buerger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.79 -
19 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.80 -
20 Albert Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.86 -
21 Eric Sem FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.13 -
22 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.16 -
23 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.40 -
24 Aidan Checkett FR-1 St. Olaf 25.51 -
25 Judd Collins FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.67 -
26 Drew Ramos SO-2 Crown 25.77 -
27 Jeremiah Rogers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.87 -
28 Hunter Bridge FR-1 Crown 25.98 -
29 Dylan Olson SR-4 Hamline 26.19 -
30 Sam Anderson SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.23 -
31 Andre Gaubert SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.92 -
32 Nick Tocko SO-2 Augsburg 30.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Drew Ramos SO-2 Crown 25.77 -
27 Jeremiah Rogers JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.87 -
28 Hunter Bridge FR-1 Crown 25.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 24.80 -
29 Dylan Olson SR-4 Hamline 26.19 -
30 Sam Anderson SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Albert Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.86 -
24 Aidan Checkett FR-1 St. Olaf 25.51 -
31 Andre Gaubert SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Eric Sem FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.13 -
25 Judd Collins FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.67 -
32 Nick Tocko SO-2 Augsburg 30.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Trokon Karngar FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.35 -
17 Ethan Shores FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.51 -
18 Matt Buerger FR-1 Wis.-Superior 24.79 -
22 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Christian Velishek FR-1 Hamline 24.20 -
13 Remington Brisbois SO-2 Hamline 24.29 -
15 Noah Schultz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ben Sorenson JR-3 Hamline 23.31 4
6 Keegan Greaney SO-2 Macalester 23.40 3
7 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 23.60 2
10 Matt Gish FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Schwartz JR-3 Carleton 22.87 10
2 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.04 8
3 Zach Kulstad SO-2 Carleton 23.08 6
4 Bryan Richter JR-3 Carleton 23.12 5
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Seth Cattoor FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.63 1
9 Tyler Johnson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 23.75 -
11 Miracle Adebanjo JR-3 Augsburg 24.00 -
16 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.45 -
23 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 25.40 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Sorenson JR-3 Hamline 51.57 10
2 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 51.58 8
3 Brian Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.78 6
4 Brandon Loverude SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.82 5
5 Tyler Johnson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 52.16 4
6 Adam Kasper SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 52.35 3
7 Alberto Mendez SR-4 Hamline 52.42 2
8 Duncan Forbes FR-1 St. Olaf 52.80 1
9 Ben Frederickson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 53.39 -
10 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53.80 -
11 Erik Anderson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.85 -
12 Isaiah Arntson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 54.00 -
13 Harrison Jones SR-4 Hamline 54.04 -
14 Austin Coates JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.17 -
15 Dylan Chiabotti FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.63 -
16 Matt Heimerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.69 -
17 Noah Schultz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.88 -
18 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 55.01 -
19 Rand Bieri SR-4 Wis.-Superior 55.07 -
20 Theo Salzberg FR-1 Hamline 55.34 -
21 Liam Sullivan JR-3 Carleton 55.34 -
22 Phil Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 55.81 -
23 Derrick Moe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.90 -
24 Oliver Wood SO-2 St. Olaf 56.83 -
25 Sam Anderson SO-2 St. Scholastica 58.10 -
26 Hunter Bridge FR-1 Crown 58.66 -
27 Drew Ramos SO-2 Crown 59.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Theo Salzberg FR-1 Hamline 55.34 -
24 Oliver Wood SO-2 St. Olaf 56.83 -
25 Sam Anderson SO-2 St. Scholastica 58.10 -
26 Hunter Bridge FR-1 Crown 58.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Isaiah Arntson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 54.00 -
15 Dylan Chiabotti FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.63 -
16 Matt Heimerman FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.69 -
27 Drew Ramos SO-2 Crown 59.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Austin Coates JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.17 -
17 Noah Schultz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.88 -
18 Jason Pham FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 55.01 -
21 Liam Sullivan JR-3 Carleton 55.34 -
22 Phil Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 55.81 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 David Russell SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53.80 -
13 Harrison Jones SR-4 Hamline 54.04 -
19 Rand Bieri SR-4 Wis.-Superior 55.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Brian Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.78 6
7 Alberto Mendez SR-4 Hamline 52.42 2
11 Erik Anderson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.85 -
23 Derrick Moe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 55.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Brandon Loverude SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.82 5
5 Tyler Johnson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 52.16 4
8 Duncan Forbes FR-1 St. Olaf 52.80 1
9 Ben Frederickson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 53.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ben Sorenson JR-3 Hamline 51.57 10
2 David Palmer JR-3 Macalester 51.58 8
6 Adam Kasper SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 52.35 3

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Thedens FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.42 10
2 Benjamin Scott JR-3 St. Olaf 1:24.47 8
3 Ben Roen SO-2 Hamline 1:24.87 6
4 Ben Borash JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:26.34 5
5 Nathan Hoglund SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:29.75 4
6 Brendon Nuese SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:30.63 3
7 Jacob Reding FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:30.68 2
8 John Groos FR-1 Carleton 1:31.79 1
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nathan Hoglund SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:29.75 4
6 Brendon Nuese SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:30.63 3
7 Jacob Reding FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:30.68 2
8 John Groos FR-1 Carleton 1:31.79 1
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mason Thedens FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:23.42 10
2 Benjamin Scott JR-3 St. Olaf 1:24.47 8
3 Ben Roen SO-2 Hamline 1:24.87 6
4 Ben Borash JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:26.34 5

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Karlson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.64 10
2 Spencer Grant SR-4 Macalester 2:00.70 8
3 Matt Lorah SO-2 Hamline 2:01.06 6
4 Christopher Stanek SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.78 5
5 Jack Osborne FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.84 4
6 Landon Javens FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.75 3
7 Zach Herman JR-3 St. Olaf 2:03.25 2
8 Ben Perry FR-1 Carleton 2:03.42 1
9 Luke Malek FR-1 St. Olaf 2:04.12 -
10 Bailey LaChance SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.59 -
11 Peter Aehl JR-3 St. Olaf 2:05.00 -
12 Aric Brodie FR-1 Hamline 2:05.17 -
13 Gabe Segura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:05.82 -
14 Ryan Houseman SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.86 -
15 Seth Jackson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.96 -
16 Tony Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:06.21 -
17 Tyler Finger SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:06.84 -
18 Andy Hartshorn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:06.85 -
19 Yuto Watanabe FR-1 Macalester 2:07.76 -
20 Spencer McNall FR-1 Macalester 2:08.16 -
21 Jonathon Meaden SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:08.22 -
22 Mark Baumeister SO-2 Macalester 2:09.08 -
23 Alec Getzloff JR-3 St. Olaf 2:09.20 -
24 Jacob Tschida FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:10.61 -
25 Henry Shore FR-1 St. Olaf 2:11.34 -
26 Jens Lange FR-1 St. Olaf 2:11.65 -
27 Brett Hunsanger FR-1 Macalester 2:12.78 -
28 Connor Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:12.83 -
29 Mohamed Abdi Mohamed SO-2 Macalester 2:19.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Mark Baumeister SO-2 Macalester 2:09.08 -
23 Alec Getzloff JR-3 St. Olaf 2:09.20 -
24 Jacob Tschida FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:10.61 -
25 Henry Shore FR-1 St. Olaf 2:11.34 -
26 Jens Lange FR-1 St. Olaf 2:11.65 -
28 Connor Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:12.83 -
29 Mohamed Abdi Mohamed SO-2 Macalester 2:19.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Luke Malek FR-1 St. Olaf 2:04.12 -
10 Bailey LaChance SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:04.59 -
13 Gabe Segura SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:05.82 -
16 Tony Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:06.21 -
17 Tyler Finger SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:06.84 -
18 Andy Hartshorn SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:06.85 -
19 Yuto Watanabe FR-1 Macalester 2:07.76 -
21 Jonathon Meaden SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:08.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ben Perry FR-1 Carleton 2:03.42 1
11 Peter Aehl JR-3 St. Olaf 2:05.00 -
12 Aric Brodie FR-1 Hamline 2:05.17 -
14 Ryan Houseman SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.86 -
15 Seth Jackson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:05.96 -
20 Spencer McNall FR-1 Macalester 2:08.16 -
27 Brett Hunsanger FR-1 Macalester 2:12.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Karlson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.64 10
2 Spencer Grant SR-4 Macalester 2:00.70 8
3 Matt Lorah SO-2 Hamline 2:01.06 6
4 Christopher Stanek SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.78 5
5 Jack Osborne FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.84 4
6 Landon Javens FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.75 3
7 Zach Herman JR-3 St. Olaf 2:03.25 2

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carl Kozlowski SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.95 10
2 Matthew Wilkinson SO-2 Carleton 2:29.15 8
3 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.23 6
4 Lucas Mueller SO-2 Carleton 2:29.39 5
5 Sean Lonergan JR-3 St. Olaf 2:30.36 4
6 Evan Hatton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:31.74 3
7 Frank Gustafson JR-3 Hamline 2:31.98 2
8 Joey Cook-Gallardo JR-3 Carleton 2:34.29 1
9 Kevin Lamb SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:34.38 -
10 Sam Primozich SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.39 -
11 Ezekiel Lelinga SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:36.68 -
12 Stephen Lavey FR-1 Carleton 2:38.14 -
13 Justus Fast FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:38.14 -
14 Adam Nakasaka FR-1 Carleton 2:38.27 -
15 Erik Sworski SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.04 -
16 Chase Graff JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.75 -
17 Josh Willard SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.13 -
18 Bridger Rives FR-1 Carleton 2:40.39 -
19 Justin Brecheisen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.91 -
20 Evan David SO-2 Carleton 2:41.49 -
21 Clay Tydings SO-2 Carleton 2:42.44 -
22 Smith Mayse FR-1 Macalester 2:44.44 -
23 Josh Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:44.74 -
24 Aidan Tollefson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:47.27 -
25 Lukas Lindgren SO-2 St. Olaf 2:49.72 -
26 Charlie Otto FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:54.50 -
27 Thomas Dea FR-1 St. Olaf 2:55.21 -
28 Billy Retza JR-3 Macalester 3:06.86 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Stephen Lavey FR-1 Carleton 2:38.14 -
15 Erik Sworski SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.04 -
17 Josh Willard SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:40.13 -
19 Justin Brecheisen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:40.91 -
20 Evan David SO-2 Carleton 2:41.49 -
22 Smith Mayse FR-1 Macalester 2:44.44 -
25 Lukas Lindgren SO-2 St. Olaf 2:49.72 -
26 Charlie Otto FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:54.50 -
27 Thomas Dea FR-1 St. Olaf 2:55.21 -
28 Billy Retza JR-3 Macalester 3:06.86 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ezekiel Lelinga SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:36.68 -
13 Justus Fast FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:38.14 -
14 Adam Nakasaka FR-1 Carleton 2:38.27 -
16 Chase Graff JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:39.75 -
18 Bridger Rives FR-1 Carleton 2:40.39 -
21 Clay Tydings SO-2 Carleton 2:42.44 -
23 Josh Halverson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:44.74 -
24 Aidan Tollefson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:47.27 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carl Kozlowski SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:28.95 10
2 Matthew Wilkinson SO-2 Carleton 2:29.15 8
3 Karl Wachter SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.23 6
4 Lucas Mueller SO-2 Carleton 2:29.39 5
5 Sean Lonergan JR-3 St. Olaf 2:30.36 4
6 Evan Hatton SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:31.74 3
7 Frank Gustafson JR-3 Hamline 2:31.98 2
8 Joey Cook-Gallardo JR-3 Carleton 2:34.29 1
9 Kevin Lamb SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 2:34.38 -
10 Sam Primozich SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.39 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Joe Coffey   Unattached 4:11.48 -
0 Albert Danielson   Unattached 5:11.83 -
1 Biel Wiel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.85 10
2 Parker Rosenau SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.78 8
3 Justin Furcich SR-4 St. Olaf 4:27.22 6
4 Ben Santos FR-1 Carleton 4:28.03 5
5 Jake Lepak JR-3 Macalester 4:28.47 4
6 Elliot Kadrofske JR-3 St. Olaf 4:29.60 3
7 Fred Kerr FR-1 Macalester 4:32.86 2
8 Liam Getzloff SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.31 1
9 Owen Wright JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.65 -
10 Mac Karrick FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.11 -
11 Thomas Lerdall SR-4 St. Olaf 4:35.26 -
12 Isaiah Olsem SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:36.60 -
13 Eliott Cassidy FR-1 St. Olaf 4:36.80 -
14 Jordan Malikowski SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:38.08 -
15 Jacob Czech SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:40.76 -
16 William Anderson SR-4 St. Olaf 4:41.09 -
17 Tanner Moris SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:44.62 -
18 Conrad Phelan JR-3 Carleton 4:46.54 -
19 Kenyon Nystrom FR-1 Carleton 4:46.65 -
20 Eric Trempe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:47.95 -
21 John Miles SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:49.08 -
22 Isaiah Hobus FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:49.17 -
23 Luke Pedersen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:50.24 -
24 Jacob Bransky JR-3 Carleton 4:50.38 -
25 Alex Walsh JR-3 Hamline 4:50.54 -
26 Kojo Herzog FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.06 -
27 Maxwell Krause SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:53.41 -
28 Alden Aaberg JR-3 St. Olaf 4:53.86 -
29 David Stone SR-4 St. Olaf 4:54.38 -
30 Parker Zak FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:55.07 -
31 Oscar Christoph FR-1 Carleton 4:56.53 -
32 Marc Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 4:57.00 -
33 Isaac Slagel JR-3 St. Olaf 4:57.13 -
34 Jackson Simon JR-3 St. Olaf 4:58.99 -
35 Peter Larson FR-1 St. Olaf 5:02.21 -
36 Armando Hernandez JR-3 Macalester 5:02.59 -
37 Christian Barlow FR-1 Hamline 5:02.74 -
38 Mason Martinez SR-4 Macalester 5:03.49 -
39 Thomas Nelson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:09.20 -
40 Thomas Razildo FR-1 Hamline 5:17.90 -
  Alec Kirtley SR-4 St. Olaf DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Albert Danielson   Unattached 5:11.83 -
20 Eric Trempe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:47.95 -
24 Jacob Bransky JR-3 Carleton 4:50.38 -
25 Alex Walsh JR-3 Hamline 4:50.54 -
26 Kojo Herzog FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.06 -
29 David Stone SR-4 St. Olaf 4:54.38 -
32 Marc Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 4:57.00 -
36 Armando Hernandez JR-3 Macalester 5:02.59 -
37 Christian Barlow FR-1 Hamline 5:02.74 -
38 Mason Martinez SR-4 Macalester 5:03.49 -
40 Thomas Razildo FR-1 Hamline 5:17.90 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Conrad Phelan JR-3 Carleton 4:46.54 -
19 Kenyon Nystrom FR-1 Carleton 4:46.65 -
21 John Miles SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:49.08 -
22 Isaiah Hobus FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:49.17 -
23 Luke Pedersen FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:50.24 -
27 Maxwell Krause SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:53.41 -
28 Alden Aaberg JR-3 St. Olaf 4:53.86 -
30 Parker Zak FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:55.07 -
31 Oscar Christoph FR-1 Carleton 4:56.53 -
33 Isaac Slagel JR-3 St. Olaf 4:57.13 -
35 Peter Larson FR-1 St. Olaf 5:02.21 -
39 Thomas Nelson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 5:09.20 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Fred Kerr FR-1 Macalester 4:32.86 2
8 Liam Getzloff SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.31 1
9 Owen Wright JR-3 St. Olaf 4:33.65 -
10 Mac Karrick FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.11 -
12 Isaiah Olsem SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:36.60 -
13 Eliott Cassidy FR-1 St. Olaf 4:36.80 -
14 Jordan Malikowski SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:38.08 -
15 Jacob Czech SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:40.76 -
17 Tanner Moris SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:44.62 -
34 Jackson Simon JR-3 St. Olaf 4:58.99 -
  Alec Kirtley SR-4 St. Olaf DNF -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Joe Coffey   Unattached 4:11.48 -
1 Biel Wiel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:22.85 10
2 Parker Rosenau SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.78 8
3 Justin Furcich SR-4 St. Olaf 4:27.22 6
4 Ben Santos FR-1 Carleton 4:28.03 5
5 Jake Lepak JR-3 Macalester 4:28.47 4
6 Elliot Kadrofske JR-3 St. Olaf 4:29.60 3
11 Thomas Lerdall SR-4 St. Olaf 4:35.26 -
16 William Anderson SR-4 St. Olaf 4:41.09 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 MacCoy Benson   Unattached 9:09.02 -
1 Christopher Brenk JR-3 St. Olaf 8:53.09 10
2 Kyle Mehrhof SR-4 Hamline 8:56.37 8
3 James Doherty SR-4 Macalester 8:57.55 6
4 Andrew Plumb SR-4 St. Olaf 8:58.94 5
5 Adrian Johnson SO-2 Macalester 9:05.10 4
6 Dan Allen SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:06.97 3
7 Collin Kiley JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:11.38 2
8 Anders Rasmussen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9:13.01 1
9 Michael Finn SO-2 St. Olaf 9:27.33 -
10 Austin Schroepfer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:27.49 -
11 Caleb Foster JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:30.45 -
12 Keegan Sansone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:31.18 -
13 Ryan Davis SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:33.11 -
14 Tim Huss SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9:38.72 -
15 Camerson Schultz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:45.08 -
16 Nathan Meyer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:45.63 -
17 Nick Sluga FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:49.66 -
18 Max Mayer FR-1 St. Olaf 9:52.77 -
19 Jake Kirsch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:53.08 -
20 Jack Huen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:53.54 -
21 Cian Hanrahan SO-2 St. Olaf 9:57.64 -
22 James Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:10.43 -
23 Timothy Zehr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:15.78 -
24 Chris Raabe-Pavlov FR-1 St. Olaf 10:20.22 -
  Isaac Boedigheimer SO-2 St. Scholastica DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Caleb Foster JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9:30.45 -
12 Keegan Sansone FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:31.18 -
14 Tim Huss SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9:38.72 -
15 Camerson Schultz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:45.08 -
17 Nick Sluga FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:49.66 -
20 Jack Huen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:53.54 -
21 Cian Hanrahan SO-2 St. Olaf 9:57.64 -
22 James Berg SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10:10.43 -
23 Timothy Zehr FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10:15.78 -
24 Chris Raabe-Pavlov FR-1 St. Olaf 10:20.22 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 MacCoy Benson   Unattached 9:09.02 -
1 Christopher Brenk JR-3 St. Olaf 8:53.09 10
2 Kyle Mehrhof SR-4 Hamline 8:56.37 8
3 James Doherty SR-4 Macalester 8:57.55 6
4 Andrew Plumb SR-4 St. Olaf 8:58.94 5
5 Adrian Johnson SO-2 Macalester 9:05.10 4
6 Dan Allen SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:06.97 3
7 Collin Kiley JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:11.38 2
8 Anders Rasmussen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 9:13.01 1
9 Michael Finn SO-2 St. Olaf 9:27.33 -
10 Austin Schroepfer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9:27.49 -
13 Ryan Davis SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9:33.11 -
16 Nathan Meyer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9:45.63 -
18 Max Mayer FR-1 St. Olaf 9:52.77 -
19 Jake Kirsch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 9:53.08 -
  Isaac Boedigheimer SO-2 St. Scholastica DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Phil Richert   Unattached 15:24.36 -
1 Jonah Herzog SO-2 St. Olaf 15:54.71 10
2 Keenan Ronayne SR-4 Carleton 15:57.13 8
3 Alex Schneider SR-4 Carleton 16:24.24 6
4 Lars Ripley FR-1 St. Olaf 16:29.88 5
5 Ben Schnieders SO-2 Carleton 16:48.82 4
6 Greg Miller SO-2 Augsburg 17:31.97 3
7 Kevin Sethre FR-1 Augsburg 17:43.07 2
8 Elijah Levy SO-2 Macalester 17:45.76 1
9 William McLeer SO-2 Augsburg 17:59.89 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Austin Coates JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69 10
2 Dylan Olson SR-4 Hamline 8.87 8
3 Benjamin Scott JR-3 St. Olaf 8.93 6
4 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.04 5
5 Jonah Schoenfelder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13 4
6 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.22 3
7 McKail Hertzog SO-2 Hamline 9.74 2

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Coates JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80
2 Jonah Schoenfelder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80
3 Phil Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 9.14
4 Dylan Olson SR-4 Hamline 8.88
5 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.09
6 Benjamin Scott JR-3 St. Olaf 9.25
7 McKail Hertzog SO-2 Hamline 9.26
8 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.31
9 Eli Knutson SR-4 St. Olaf 9.43
10 Ben Nelson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.51
11 Oliver Wood SO-2 St. Olaf 9.65
12 Jett Hutton-Lau FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.65
13 Mack Maroushek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.99
14 Billy Retza JR-3 Macalester 10.01
15 Joel Peterson FR-1 Hamline 10.10
16 Joe Guimond SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.46
17 Chris Frick SR-4 St. Olaf 10.63
18 Brady Thompson FR-1 Macalester 11.30
19 Liam Sullivan JR-3 Carleton 16.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Coates JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80
4 Dylan Olson SR-4 Hamline 8.88
10 Ben Nelson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.51
14 Billy Retza JR-3 Macalester 10.01
15 Joel Peterson FR-1 Hamline 10.10
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jonah Schoenfelder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80
5 Danny Welshons FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.09
11 Oliver Wood SO-2 St. Olaf 9.65
12 Jett Hutton-Lau FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.65
16 Joe Guimond SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.46
18 Brady Thompson FR-1 Macalester 11.30
19 Liam Sullivan JR-3 Carleton 16.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Phil Donnelly FR-1 Carleton 9.14
6 Benjamin Scott JR-3 St. Olaf 9.25
7 McKail Hertzog SO-2 Hamline 9.26
8 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.31
9 Eli Knutson SR-4 St. Olaf 9.43
13 Mack Maroushek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.99
17 Chris Frick SR-4 St. Olaf 10.63
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Wis.-Superior Carlson, Shimon, Bieri, Arntson 3:36.44 5
5 Hamline Hertzog, Velishek, Roen, Lorah 3:39.94 4
6 Wis.-Superior
(B>)
Chucka, Couture, Moe, Fernandez 3:40.62 3
  Hamline
(B>)
Brodie, Salzberg, Prouty, Peterson DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) Coates, Schoenfelder, Carl, Thedens 3:26.34 10
2 St. Olaf Scott, Forbes, Herman, Peper 3:27.18 8
3 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
Graff, Anderson, Karlson, Herbert 3:35.06 6
7 St. Olaf
(B>)
Lincoln, Lonergan, Cassidy, Malek 3:43.11 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jake Kelly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.93m 6' 4" 10
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Andrew Smith SR-4 Macalester 1.93m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Stephen Peper FR-1 St. Olaf 1.88m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Zach Kulstad SO-2 Carleton 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
6 Sam Rademacher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.78m 5' 10" 3
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.78m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Alex Bailey SO-2 Augsburg 1.78m 5' 10" 1
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
9 Jarick Rieffer SO-2 Hamline 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Hunter Westman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
11 Charlie Etuko FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
12 Eli Knutson SR-4 St. Olaf 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
12 Billy Retza JR-3 Macalester 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    X
  • 1.73
    XXX
12 Tyler Cullen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
15 Kyle Stichman SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XX
  Josh Benjet JR-3 Macalester NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aidan Ritzenthaler JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.29m 14' 0.75" 10
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    P
  • 3.84
    P
  • 3.99
    P
  • 4.14
    O
  • 4.29
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Michael Bury JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.14m 13' 7" 8
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    P
  • 3.84
    P
  • 3.99
    O
  • 4.14
    XO
  • 4.29
    XXX
3 George Howe SR-4 Macalester 4.14m 13' 7" 5.5
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    P
  • 3.84
    P
  • 3.99
    O
  • 4.14
    XXO
  • 4.29
    XXX
3 Tyler Cullen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.14m 13' 7" 5.5
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    P
  • 3.84
    P
  • 3.99
    O
  • 4.14
    XXO
  • 4.29
    XXX
5 Owen Schuster FR-1 Carleton 3.99m 13' 1" 4
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.84
    XO
  • 3.99
    XO
  • 4.14
    XXX
6 Cale Bordson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.84m 12' 7.25" 2.5
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.84
    O
  • 3.99
    XXX
6 Eli Knutson SR-4 St. Olaf 3.84m 12' 7.25" 2.5
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    P
  • 3.54
    P
  • 3.69
    P
  • 3.84
    O
  • 3.99
    XXX
  • 4.14
8 Dakota Rice JR-3 Wis.-Superior 3.84m 12' 7.25" 0.5
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXO
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.84
    XO
  • 3.99
    XXX
8 Scott Young SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.84m 12' 7.25" 0.5
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.39
    XO
  • 3.54
    O
  • 3.69
    XO
  • 3.84
    XO
  • 3.99
    XXX
10 Abe Schegel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.54m 11' 7.25" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.39
    XO
  • 3.54
    XXO
  • 3.69
    XXX
10 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.54m 11' 7.25" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    XO
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXO
  • 3.69
    XXX
12 Chris Frick SR-4 St. Olaf 3.39m 11' 1.5" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    O
  • 2.94
    O
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXX
12 Matthew Stack FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3.39m 11' 1.5" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    P
  • 3.24
    P
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXX
14 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.39m 11' 1.5" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    XO
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXX
15 Josh Olson SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3.24m 10' 7.5" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    XO
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.39
    XXX
16 Tyler Kramer SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.09m 10' 1.5" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    P
  • 2.79
    P
  • 2.94
    P
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    XXX
17 Jonathan Olson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.79m 9' 1.75" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    XO
  • 2.94
    XXX
18 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.64m 8' 8" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    XXX
18 Jacob Prouty SR-4 Hamline 2.64m 8' 8" -
  • 2.49
    P
  • 2.64
    O
  • 2.79
    XXX
  Wyatt Amdahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH -
  • 3.99
    XXX
  David Kemper SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) NH NH -
  • 4.29
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Conor White SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.94m 22' 9.25" 10
  • 6.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94  
2 Nicholas Spann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.68m 21' 11" 8
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54  
3 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" 6
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.27  
4 Desmond Steward SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" 5
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Wallace FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" 4
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
6 Kaleb Keener FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.35m 20' 10" 3
  • 6.28  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.35  
  • PASS  
7 Adam Rikkers JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2
  • 6.34  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.14  
8 J.J. Arimi SO-2 Macalester 6.31m 20' 8.5" 1
  • 6.02  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.09  
9 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Collin Trout JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.12  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94  
11 Bryan Richter JR-3 Carleton 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.01  
12 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01  
  • 3.91  
  • FOUL  
13 Sean Bjork FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
14 Nic Jones FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
15 Chris Frick SR-4 St. Olaf 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.94  
16 Lukas Walton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.92  
17 Trokon Karngar FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.19  
18 Tyler Van Lannen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.70  
19 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.20  
20 Abe Schegel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.03  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.28  
21 Scott Young SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.72  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.65  
22 Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 4.64  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.65  
23 Jacob Gursky SR-4 St. Olaf 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.66  
24 Josh Benjet JR-3 Macalester 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Ryan Thompson SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
14 Nic Jones FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
15 Chris Frick SR-4 St. Olaf 5.94m 19' 6" -
16 Lukas Walton FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
17 Trokon Karngar FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
18 Tyler Van Lannen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
19 Andre Couture JR-3 Wis.-Superior 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
20 Abe Schegel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
21 Scott Young SO-2 Wis.-Superior 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
22 Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.00m 16' 5" -
23 Jacob Gursky SR-4 St. Olaf 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
24 Josh Benjet JR-3 Macalester 4.81m 15' 9.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Conor White SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.94m 22' 9.25" 10
2 Nicholas Spann SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.68m 21' 11" 8
3 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.49m 21' 3.5" 6
4 Desmond Steward SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" 5
5 Michael Wallace FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6.36m 20' 10.5" 4
6 Kaleb Keener FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.35m 20' 10" 3
7 Adam Rikkers JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2
8 J.J. Arimi SO-2 Macalester 6.31m 20' 8.5" 1
9 Collin Trout JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
9 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
11 Bryan Richter JR-3 Carleton 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
13 Sean Bjork FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5.99m 19' 8" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Desmond Steward SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.75m 45' 1.5" 10
  • 13.37  
  • PASS  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • PASS  
2 Collin Trout JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.56m 44' 6" 8
  • 13.36  
  • 13.56  
  • 11.89  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Michael Wallace FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.14  
4 John Klun SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 5
  • 12.82  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.86  
5 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.57m 41' 3" 4
  • 12.57  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.54  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.48m 40' 11.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
7 Stephen Peper FR-1 St. Olaf 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 2.08  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.34  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Dean Marlin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.04m 39' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
9 Tyler Van Lannen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • 11.64  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.63  
10 David Jones SO-2 Crown 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Pruitt SO-2 Augsburg 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 11.14  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
12 Hunter Westman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
13 Joe Guimond SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77  
  Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Joshua Prater JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.57m 41' 3" 4
6 Bill Lichliter JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.48m 40' 11.5" 3
9 Tyler Van Lannen SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.86m 38' 11" -
10 David Jones SO-2 Crown 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
11 Alex Pruitt SO-2 Augsburg 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
13 Joe Guimond SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  Cooper Osterling FR-1 Wis.-Superior FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Desmond Steward SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.75m 45' 1.5" 10
2 Collin Trout JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 13.56m 44' 6" 8
3 Michael Wallace FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.14m 43' 1.5" 6
4 John Klun SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 5
7 Stephen Peper FR-1 St. Olaf 12.38m 40' 7.5" 2
8 Dean Marlin JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.04m 39' 6" 1
12 Hunter Westman FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.37m 34' 0.25" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Kurtz-Enko SR-4 St. Olaf 15.99m 52' 5.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Eric Dols SR-4 Hamline 15.95m 52' 4" 8
  • 15.95  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 David Danhauer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.87m 52' 1" 6
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
  • 15.87  
  • 15.23  
  • 15.68  
4 Gage O'Brien JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.83m 51' 11.25" 5
  • 15.78  
  • 15.42  
  • 15.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Parker Feuerborn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.80m 51' 10" 4
  • 15.57  
  • 15.80  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.17  
  • 15.70  
6 Mitchell Maday SR-4 Hamline 15.37m 50' 5.25" 3
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • 15.37  
8 Eric Holst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" 1
  • 13.66  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
9 Garrett Prentis SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • 12.99  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.20  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.90  
10 Wes Nelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 12.27  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.52  
11 Tyler Amy JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
12 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
  • 11.70  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
13 Gabe Irons FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
14 Dylan Larson JR-3 Hamline 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
15 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.02  
16 Isaiah Wimmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
17 Ethan Greene SO-2 Macalester 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • 10.94  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.77  
18 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.48  
19 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.60  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
20 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.23  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.42  
21 Aengus White FR-1 St. Olaf 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
22 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 8.62  
  • 7.70  
  • 11.36  
23 Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
24 Jacob Homan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 11.21  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.07  
25 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.12  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.90  
26 Lucas Doyle FR-1 Hamline 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
  • 11.04  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
27 Dan Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
29 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • 9.71  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.56  
30 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.42m 30' 11" -
  • 8.98  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.31  
31 Mack Maroushek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.85m 25' 9.25" -
  • 7.12  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.33  
  Tanner Lee FR-1 Wis.-Superior FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Russell Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Ethan Greene SO-2 Macalester 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
18 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
20 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
21 Aengus White FR-1 St. Olaf 11.43m 37' 6" -
23 Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.25m 36' 11" -
24 Jacob Homan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
26 Lucas Doyle FR-1 Hamline 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
27 Dan Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
29 Tyler Adler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.80m 32' 2" -
30 Drew Probst FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.42m 30' 11" -
31 Mack Maroushek FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.85m 25' 9.25" -
  Tanner Lee FR-1 Wis.-Superior FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Wes Nelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
11 Tyler Amy JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
12 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.78m 41' 11.25" -
13 Gabe Irons FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
15 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
16 Isaiah Wimmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
19 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
22 Jordan Johnson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
25 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
28 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
  Russell Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Kurtz-Enko SR-4 St. Olaf 15.99m 52' 5.5" 10
2 Eric Dols SR-4 Hamline 15.95m 52' 4" 8
3 David Danhauer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.87m 52' 1" 6
4 Gage O'Brien JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.83m 51' 11.25" 5
5 Parker Feuerborn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.80m 51' 10" 4
6 Mitchell Maday SR-4 Hamline 15.37m 50' 5.25" 3
7 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15.37m 50' 5.25" 2
8 Eric Holst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" 1
9 Garrett Prentis SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
14 Dylan Larson JR-3 Hamline 12.71m 41' 8.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Holst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.16m 66' 1.75" 10
  • 19.08  
  • 17.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.90  
  • 20.16  
  • FOUL  
2 David Danhauer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.89m 55' 5" 8
  • 16.23  
  • 16.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16.62m 54' 6.5" 6
  • 15.04  
  • 15.21  
  • 16.30  
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.25  
4 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.00m 52' 6" 5
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Gage O'Brien JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.70m 51' 6.25" 4
  • 15.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
6 Parker Feuerborn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.63m 48' 0" 3
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.29  
  • 14.63  
7 Dylan Larson JR-3 Hamline 14.61m 47' 11.25" 2
  • 14.56  
  • 14.61  
  • 12.86  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14.48m 47' 6.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
9 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Garrett Prentis SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
  • 13.58  
  • 14.43  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Odera Onwualu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • 13.83  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.30  
12 Wes Nelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
  • 13.67  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.62  
13 Jay Hendrycks SR-4 Hamline 13.79m 45' 3" -
  • 13.59  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.75  
14 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.17  
15 Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
  • 11.96  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.05  
16 Gabe Irons FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
  • 13.19  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.48  
17 Dylan Rioux JR-3 Hamline 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.52  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.97  
18 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.35  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
19 Dan Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 11.67  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.39  
20 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.80  
21 Ethan Greene SO-2 Macalester 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.73  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
23 Lucas Doyle FR-1 Hamline 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.97  
24 Aengus White FR-1 St. Olaf 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.21  
  • 11.28  
  • 9.75  
25 Greg Lopez SR-4 Macalester 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 9.73  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.62  
26 Jacob Homan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.89  
27 Isaiah Wimmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
28 Matt Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.57  
29 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
  • 9.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
30 Frankie Bakalars FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Russell Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.09  
32 Tanner Lee FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Lucas Doyle FR-1 Hamline 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
24 Aengus White FR-1 St. Olaf 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
25 Greg Lopez SR-4 Macalester 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
26 Jacob Homan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
28 Matt Johnson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
29 JT Kripotos SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
30 Frankie Bakalars FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.36m 34' 0" -
31 Russell Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
32 Tanner Lee FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Garrett Prentis SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.43m 47' 4.25" -
13 Jay Hendrycks SR-4 Hamline 13.79m 45' 3" -
14 Ryan Reiter SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
15 Brock Phernetton FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
16 Gabe Irons FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.48m 44' 2.75" -
17 Dylan Rioux JR-3 Hamline 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
18 Ryan Murphy SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
19 Dan Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
20 Cameron Murphy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
21 Ethan Greene SO-2 Macalester 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
22 Luke Olley SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 11.73m 38' 6" -
27 Isaiah Wimmer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.77m 35' 4" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Holst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.16m 66' 1.75" 10
2 David Danhauer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.89m 55' 5" 8
3 Christian Pillath JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16.62m 54' 6.5" 6
4 Kai Barber SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.00m 52' 6" 5
5 Gage O'Brien JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.70m 51' 6.25" 4
6 Parker Feuerborn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.63m 48' 0" 3
7 Dylan Larson JR-3 Hamline 14.61m 47' 11.25" 2
8 Fauston Wirtz SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14.48m 47' 6.25" 1
9 Eli Mollet FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" -
11 Odera Onwualu SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.30m 46' 11" -
12 Wes Nelson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13.87m 45' 6.25" -