April 28-30, 2022
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Stockton Ryan Fisher, Devante Greene, Greg Lordi, Donnie Scott 3:53.95 3:25.22 3:49.85 2:56.49 2:56.49
0 Catholic Patrick Maxwell, Owen Shields, Matthew Brown, Rob Novak 3:06.11 3:24.51 3:28.60 2:57.93 4:23.82
0 Holy Family Nafis Zollicoffer, Rojay Siburn, Brian Dietz, Nishorn Pierre 3:22.42 3:28.68 4:20.85 3:11.99 3:41.20
0 Ramapo Kenyon Fenderson, Cheickna Traore, Max Dubac, Matthew Cortez 3:26.99 3:15.27 2:30.36 2:20.60 2:36.22
0 East Stroudsburg Sean Roberts, Ryan Ditty, Zandrew Bowe, Tyler Boone 4:00.99 3:15.92 3:39.43 2:42.62 2:52.41
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Brian Strachn, Makhi Theosmy, Daniel Hernandez, Terell Howard 3:15.59 3:15.59 3:05.81 2:32.56 2:34.52
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Spencer Seide, Dominic George, Jordan Hall, Ra'ar Corinaldi 4:14.78 3:20.61 3:44.69 2:32.47 4:16.78
0 Fordham Antony Misko, Isaiah James, Erik Brown, Patrick Tuohy 3:04.75 3:16.54 3:20.47 3:36.20 2:27.41

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ramapo Max Dubac, Cheickna Traore, Chris Andersen, Matthew Cortez 3:33.51 3:41.42 2:32.23 3:17.69 2:44.09 3:07.81
0 Fordham Antony Misko, Isaiah James, Erik Brown, Patrick Tuohy 4:09.79 2:33.87 2:29.88 3:19.83 3:51.81 3:43.81
0 Bowie State Shane Massey, London Diggs, Caleb Rose, Fredrick Eiland II 3:20.03 2:49.42 4:23.31 3:24.11 2:39.21 3:30.24
0 Montgomery College Noah Ngimbi, Jobi Monono, Joshua Mwepu, Koffi Etsey 3:13.63 3:47.30 3:34.67 3:30.46 3:36.78 3:40.99
0 Bryant & Stratton (VA) Jason Ferrell, Amir Epps, Caleb McGirt, DeAnte Bridges 3:34.38 4:23.38 4:00.92 3:24.17 3:56.84 3:05.80
0 Central State Isreal Williamson, Hezekiah Reid, Emmitt Higgins, Juwan Rigby 4:20.94 3:43.66 3:58.16 3:27.09 3:47.80 2:58.10
0 Georgian Court Wayne Robinson, Domenico Darcy, Chukwuebizie Anuamadi, Xavier Seals 4:16.15 2:27.55 3:39.27 3:24.92 2:56.24 3:04.43
0 Adelphi Tyler Shepherd, Giovanni Senat, Chuck Nwankwo, Christopher Holt 3:41.48 4:03.83 2:32.40 3:23.19 3:04.91 2:24.27
0 Lehigh Harrison Ernst, Douglas Cooke, Aidan Lynch, Kerem Ayhan 3:52.28 2:49.67 2:55.73 3:21.98 3:03.81 2:31.49
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Spencer Seide, Dominic George, Jordan Hall, Ra'ar Corinaldi 3:19.30 4:19.69 3:51.51 3:21.31 3:21.31 4:05.60
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Terell Howard, Makhi Theosmy, Daniel Hernandez, Brian Strachn 3:59.04 4:05.02 2:55.30 3:19.20 3:19.20 3:21.20
0 East Stroudsburg Sean Roberts, Ryan Ditty, Zandrew Bowe, Tyler Boone 3:53.06 2:43.34 3:35.13 3:19.19 3:37.12 3:57.04
0 Franklin Pierce Stephen Harris, Nathan Rinaldi, Devin Jones, Ryan Walker 3:51.60 3:20.86 3:41.35 3:24.95 3:29.05 3:06.51
0 Molloy Schnyder Germain, Juan Arango, John Fitzsimmons, Eric Anderson 4:04.94 2:34.92 4:09.13 3:29.35 3:08.42 3:58.66
0 Rutgers-Newark Cedric Augustin, Rendell Amilcar, Rendys Amilcar, Maninder Singh 3:52.87 2:53.60 3:52.87 3:31.70 3:38.06 3:08.42
0 Queens (N.Y.) Diego Folgado, Myles Jackson, Njehan Phillips, Daniel Fuzailof 4:06.45 3:59.90 4:43.52 3:38.09 4:15.17 4:04.26
0 Wilmington (Del.) Shemar Parker, Alex Varona, Bradley Spencer, Matthew Hibbert 2:31.56 3:09.45 2:37.88 3:30.50 4:27.34 3:05.24
0 Monroe College (Bronx) Wayne Stephenson, Romar Scott, Jeremiah Herbert, Jabari Davis-Underwood 4:32.54 2:30.01 3:24.94 3:31.27 3:39.72 4:15.64
0 Staten Island Vincent Ohenhen, Jordan Thompson, Muhammed Qadri, Ahmed Khodir 4:04.68 3:01.33 3:40.65 3:38.46 4:17.79 4:24.34
0 Caldwell Desmond Marfo, Angelo Aguilar, Pharrell Mensah, Chad Manning 2:42.27 2:54.91 2:46.48 3:30.73 2:54.91 2:52.80
0 California (Pa.) Kristopher Lytle, Noah Bernarding, Jalen Cloud, Avery Boea-Gisler 3:15.22 3:29.60 3:04.95 3:25.49 2:40.29 3:48.10
0 Holy Family Nafis Zollicoffer, Noah Chinye, Rojay Siburn, Nishorn Pierre 3:22.09 4:05.39 2:36.72 3:26.21 2:30.54 2:59.41
0 Jefferson (Pa.) Obinna Okorie, Franklin Rodriguez, Leonard Bustos, Michael Keough 4:26.53 3:24.70 4:24.40 3:33.22 3:46.02 2:42.05
0 Manhattan Harrison Alonzo, Darion Lopez, Noah Jefferson, Brian Saul 2:53.57 3:05.82 3:30.32 3:24.19 2:49.48 3:36.45
0 Catholic Rob Novak, Owen Shields, Matthew Brown, Patrick Maxwell 2:54.33 3:20.68 3:45.00 3:22.70 4:21.49 2:25.95
0 Neumann Mohammed Daffay, Jaron McNeil, Devin Joyce, Jaron McNeil 2:49.46 4:56.56 3:57.72 3:55.36 3:24.77 3:38.89
0 West Chester Ori Fraizer, Chad Mowbray, Zahir Madyun, Jack Wasserman 3:35.12 2:50.47 3:00.62 3:22.94 4:21.80 3:22.94
0 Stockton Ryan Fisher, Devante Greene, Greg Lordi, Donnie Scott 4:29.48 3:25.22 4:21.19 3:27.29 3:48.02 3:10.71
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 West Chester Fraizer, Mowbray, Madyun, Wasserman 3:22.94
0 Catholic Novak, Shields, Brown, Maxwell 3:22.70
0 California (Pa.) Lytle, Bernarding, Cloud, Boea-Gisler 3:25.49
0 Ramapo Dubac, Traore, Andersen, Cortez 3:17.69
0 Franklin Pierce Harris, Rinaldi, Jones, Walker 3:24.95
0 St. Francis (N.Y.) Howard, Theosmy, Hernandez, Strachn 3:19.20
0 Central State Williamson, Reid, Higgins, Rigby 3:27.09
0 Fordham Misko, James, Brown, Tuohy 3:19.83
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Rutgers-Newark Augustin, Amilcar, Amilcar, Singh 3:31.70
0 Neumann Daffay, McNeil, Joyce, McNeil 3:55.36
0 Manhattan Alonzo, Lopez, Jefferson, Saul 3:24.19
0 East Stroudsburg Roberts, Ditty, Bowe, Boone 3:19.19
0 Lincoln (Pa.) Seide, George, Hall, Corinaldi 3:21.31
0 Lehigh Ernst, Cooke, Lynch, Ayhan 3:21.98
0 Adelphi Shepherd, Senat, Nwankwo, Holt 3:23.19
0 Georgian Court Robinson, Darcy, Anuamadi, Seals 3:24.92
0 Bryant & Stratton (VA) Ferrell, Epps, McGirt, Bridges 3:24.17
0 Bowie State Massey, Diggs, Rose, Eiland II 3:24.11
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Holy Family Zollicoffer, Chinye, Siburn, Pierre 3:34.46 2:26.41 2:51.16 3:26.21
0 Monroe College (Bronx) Stephenson, Scott, Herbert, Davis-Underwood 2:46.91 3:56.63 3:29.16 3:31.27
0 Queens (N.Y.) Folgado, Jackson, Phillips, Fuzailof 3:40.27 4:41.34 4:10.81 3:38.09
0 Molloy Germain, Arango, Fitzsimmons, Anderson 2:26.55 2:57.95 4:07.04 3:29.35
0 Montgomery College Ngimbi, Monono, Mwepu, Etsey 4:04.14 3:45.20 4:23.08 3:30.46
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Division 6 Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Stockton Fisher, Greene, Lordi, Scott 3:58.39 2:39.62 3:27.29 4:02.53 4:19.12 4:17.04 3:27.29
0 Jefferson (Pa.) Okorie, Rodriguez, Bustos, Keough 3:35.36 3:58.81 2:39.92 2:46.32 3:50.28 4:37.19 3:33.22
0 Caldwell Marfo, Aguilar, Mensah, Manning 3:34.95 3:47.59 4:29.74 3:41.27 3:11.77 2:40.16 3:30.73
0 Staten Island Ohenhen, Thompson, Qadri, Khodir 3:29.73 4:30.89 4:35.26 2:56.96 2:32.93 2:52.59 3:38.46
0 Wilmington (Del.) Parker, Varona, Spencer, Hibbert 2:37.88 4:21.02 2:48.40 4:21.02 3:51.55 4:08.39 3:30.50