February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Conference Carolinas NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men 3000 M Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Gilman SR-4 Air Force 8:34.71 7:43.70 7:15.88 6:38.79 7:43.70 8:20.80
2 Graham Blanks FR-1 Harvard 8:26.59 7:44.76 6:11.81 5:43.93 6:58.29 5:34.63
3 David Ribich Senior Union Athletics Club 7:21.54 7:44.77 9:13.08 9:50.26 9:36.32 9:03.78
4 Liam Murphy SO-2 Villanova 5:58.57 7:45.67 6:49.79 7:27.05 9:04.84 6:31.17
5 Charlie O'Donovan SR-4 Villanova 9:29.34 7:46.67 8:00.67 10:06.68 6:08.67 6:13.34
6 Zach Facioni SR-4 Wake Forest 9:34.12 7:46.76 7:23.43 6:32.08 5:36.07 7:37.43
7 Alec Basten   Under Armour 8:33.52 7:46.83 5:31.45 8:28.85 7:04.82 6:36.81
8 Evan Jager   Nike Bowerman Track Club 8:53.16 7:47.68 5:50.76 7:52.36 7:10.27 7:52.36
9 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 8:06.45 7:47.74 9:40.00 6:09.52 10:08.07 7:00.97
10 Ehab El-Sandali   Puma Elite Running Team 7:58.05 7:48.67 9:03.66 6:38.37 5:56.19 6:43.06
11 Jack Aho SR-4 North Carolina 5:51.90 7:49.19 7:58.58 9:37.11 9:13.65 6:15.36
12 Baldvin Magnusson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6:30.34 7:50.29 6:44.45 8:09.11 10:11.38 7:55.00
13 Loic Scomparin SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 9:02.62 7:51.84 7:23.53 9:30.93 9:30.93 8:24.87
14 Benjamin Godish SO-2 Northeastern 8:01.47 7:52.03 6:36.51 6:03.47 9:54.76 9:07.56
15 Miguel Coca SR-4 Adams State 9:36.00 7:52.13 9:36.00 7:28.53 6:08.27 8:25.18
16 Blaise Ferro   Puma 9:51.35 7:53.08 9:32.43 5:40.62 9:22.97 8:07.28
17 Eli Bennett JR-3 Air Force 8:16.85 7:53.19 9:13.64 7:05.88 8:07.39 5:31.24
18 Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona 8:31.59 7:53.69 6:04.75 6:18.96 5:36.32 6:04.75
19 Davis Bove JR-3 LSU 9:37.95 7:53.73 7:49.00 6:23.73 9:09.53 10:15.85
20 Takato Suzuki   Puma Elite Running Team 8:03.32 7:53.84 7:11.20 10:11.26 10:16.00 5:50.65
21 Noah Carey SR-4 Syracuse 7:02.14 7:54.31 8:32.26 7:30.60 8:41.75 7:59.06
22 Abdel Laadjel SO-2 Providence 8:18.24 7:54.51 9:29.42 7:26.04 9:15.18 8:41.97
23 Tyler Berg SR-4 Columbia 8:32.52 7:54.55 6:43.37 7:45.06 8:27.77 6:10.15
24 Kenneth Rooks SO-2 BYU 6:15.60 7:55.44 6:53.64 9:59.06 8:19.22 9:06.76
25 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 9:59.13 7:55.50 5:32.85 9:30.60 9:49.62 9:35.36
26 Joshua DeSouza JR-3 Iona 9:21.16 7:55.56 6:29.96 5:56.67 8:28.85 9:35.43
27 Philippe Morneau-Cartier Sophomore Universite Laval 7:08.34 7:55.93 10:09.19 7:41.66 9:50.16 5:52.19
28 Arjun Jha SR-4 Michigan 7:51.18 7:55.94 7:41.67 10:18.73 8:53.06 8:14.98
29 Alex Drover Senior McMaster 5:57.01 7:56.01 8:57.90 9:16.94 9:21.70 7:51.25
30 Kanta Shimizu   Subaru 9:45.71 7:56.18 8:05.71 8:00.95 7:32.38 10:19.04
31 Ryan Kutch   CPTC - Tracksmith 8:53.34 7:56.19 9:02.86 10:19.05 6:44.77 8:29.53
32 Jack Jennings SO-2 Villanova 7:42.07 7:56.36 6:40.15 7:27.78 10:04.98 10:14.51
33 Max Turek Senior McMaster 8:29.72 7:56.37 5:52.52 8:58.30 7:56.37 7:51.61
34 Camden Gilmore JR-3 Georgetown 10:19.81 7:56.77 9:08.29 9:32.13 8:11.08 10:15.04
35 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 9:51.50 7:57.01 8:44.72 7:33.16 9:22.88 6:16.84
36 Jesse Hamlin SO-2 Butler 9:18.67 7:57.49 8:26.14 6:17.22 10:01.64 7:28.84
37 Ivo Balabanov   ASICS Mammoth Track Club 9:04.73 7:57.83 9:09.51 9:42.96 9:28.62 9:52.51
38 Lucas Guerra SO-2 Georgetown 8:41.03 7:58.01 8:26.69 10:11.86 9:00.16 8:41.03
39 Shunsuke Yoshii   Chuo University 5:44.29 7:58.17 9:52.93 6:22.54 6:22.54 7:19.92
40 Toby Gualter JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:41.31 7:58.26 8:17.39 7:05.66 8:46.09 10:07.39
41 Joshua Zelek JR-3 Princeton 7:06.14 7:58.81 10:03.30 6:18.26 7:54.03 6:03.90
42 Clement Duigou SR-4 Adams State 8:23.33 7:59.36 6:18.70 7:16.22 6:23.49 9:25.65
43 Daniel O'Brien SO-2 Princeton 9:26.43 8:00.02 6:48.02 8:57.63 8:57.63 8:43.23
44 Paul O'Donnell SR-4 Syracuse 7:12.08 8:00.09 10:00.12 7:55.29 5:40.87 9:45.71
45 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 8:34.06 8:00.43 6:57.98 5:55.52 9:02.89 5:50.72
46 David Slapak FR-1 Butler 6:58.27 8:00.77 8:53.66 6:10.20 8:10.39 6:00.58
47 Haftu Strintzos JR-3 Villanova 9:46.71 8:00.91 6:05.50 9:41.91 9:13.05 10:25.19
48 Brian Llamas   NEWTON / SMA 7:41.69 8:00.92 6:19.93 9:51.54 6:29.55 5:36.65
49 Jantz Tostenson JR-3 Georgetown 10:06.25 8:01.15 6:29.74 6:20.11 6:34.55 8:49.27
50 Josh Phillips SR-4 Villanova 6:20.36 8:01.46 6:25.17 6:34.80 6:15.54 9:47.39
51 Will Anthony FR-1 Virginia 8:45.18 8:01.81 6:30.27 8:06.63 7:37.72 7:42.54
52 Jacob Hunter SO-2 Virginia 7:47.43 8:01.88 10:02.35 9:43.08 6:54.42 8:45.25
53 Rodger Rivera SO-2 Texas 6:30.42 8:02.00 5:37.40 6:54.52 7:47.54 8:59.84
54 Luke Tewalt SO-2 Wake Forest 6:59.40 8:02.07 9:48.13 9:57.77 6:30.48 10:26.70
55 Jack Eliason SO-2 Virginia 7:38.07 8:02.17 10:07.54 9:09.68 5:37.52 6:20.92
56 Matthew Farrell JR-3 Princeton 8:31.37 8:02.42 5:37.70 8:07.25 9:29.26 9:38.91
57 George Watson SR-4 Bradley 7:04.63 8:02.53 8:50.79 7:04.63 9:19.74 8:26.66
58 Ben Rosa SO-2 Harvard 6:45.82 8:03.11 6:31.32 6:45.82 9:34.90 9:44.57
59 Sean Laidlaw Junior Unattached 9:49.73 8:03.38 9:06.22 8:51.72 5:52.87 10:13.90
60 Ryan Day SR-4 Baylor 9:26.19 8:03.92 9:55.23 10:14.58 9:35.87 9:45.55
61 Nathan Henderson   Unattached 8:43.42 8:04.64 9:51.26 10:30.04 5:44.10 7:11.33
62 Eric Zulkofske SR-4 Rhode Island 6:52.24 8:04.98 8:58.33 8:29.23 9:12.88 8:58.33
63 Emmanuel Sgouros FR-1 Texas 5:58.99 8:05.12 8:05.12 5:54.14 9:42.15 7:21.46
64 Shane Brosnan FR-1 Harvard 6:52.68 8:05.50 9:13.47 7:36.37 9:08.62 10:21.44
65 John Riley JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:18.40 8:05.56 8:24.99 7:31.57 8:29.84 7:36.43
66 James Corrigan FR-1 BYU 10:11.94 8:05.66 9:47.65 9:52.51 7:41.38 7:12.24
67 Oli Raimond JR-3 Michigan 7:46.61 8:06.05 5:59.68 6:23.98 8:15.78 10:27.01
68 Hillary Cheruiyot SO-2 Alabama 9:28.98 8:06.30 10:22.47 9:28.98 6:14.46 8:01.44
69 Hector Pagan   POR LA MEDALLA 8:50.14 8:06.36 9:29.05 9:29.05 10:22.54 6:58.27
70 Eion Nohilly   Empire Elite TC 8:16.67 8:06.93 10:33.01 9:10.23 7:08.50 6:34.42
71 Talha Syed SO-2 Columbia 8:55.95 8:07.22 6:05.42 9:39.80 6:44.40 8:02.35
72 Adam Fogg   Under Armour 6:20.06 8:07.25 6:39.55 9:30.09 6:34.68 8:46.23
73 Mark Patton   Royal City Athletics Club 8:32.02 8:07.63 8:51.52 6:49.61 9:11.03 10:04.67
74 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 8:03.66 8:08.54 6:55.26 9:12.05 6:06.41 7:14.80
75 Anthony Hancock JR-3 Michigan 6:21.23 8:08.75 9:46.50 7:39.43 7:29.65 8:13.64
76 Jacob Stanford FR-1 BYU 9:41.69 8:08.81 8:23.48 10:25.68 6:31.05 6:31.05
77 Nathanael Berhane FR-1 Texas 6:45.82 8:08.93 10:16.06 7:20.04 6:55.59 9:02.72
78 Leo Brewer FR-1 Yale 9:32.78 8:09.55 8:19.35 7:20.60 9:18.09 9:37.67
79 Owen Lockyer SO-2 Columbia 10:02.21 8:09.60 6:56.16 7:05.96 9:37.73 7:50.02
80 Varun Oberai SO-2 Yale 6:27.06 8:09.95 9:57.74 6:07.47 8:09.95 8:39.35
81 Trent Cochran JR-3 Colo. Christian 9:48.11 8:10.09 8:49.30 9:57.91 6:07.57 9:33.41
82 Drew Everett SR-4 UMass Lowell 6:56.61 8:10.12 6:46.80 5:57.79 8:29.73 8:05.22
83 Ryan Tyrrell   Harbour Track Hamilton 6:56.66 8:10.18 9:33.51 5:43.13 9:58.02 6:22.34
84 Garrett Stanford FR-1 BYU 7:36.22 8:10.55 6:12.82 10:03.38 5:43.39 10:13.19
85 Graham Baird SR-4 Iona 10:27.92 8:10.56 9:29.05 8:44.90 7:21.51 6:17.74
86 Finn Birnie JR-3 La Salle 5:53.23 8:10.59 9:38.90 9:19.28 8:35.12 8:15.50
87 Luke Venhuizen FR-1 Michigan 8:30.27 8:10.64 6:17.80 9:24.24 9:04.61 9:34.05
88 Nick Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:52.20 8:10.71 9:29.23 9:53.76 10:13.39 10:23.21
89 Eli Moskowitz   Battle road track club 9:48.87 8:10.72 9:58.68 7:16.74 8:30.35 6:57.12
90 Dylan Alick Senior McMaster 6:03.17 8:10.77 7:31.51 10:38.01 8:59.85 6:52.25
91 Jeffrey Love SR-4 Connecticut College 8:30.83 8:11.18 5:53.65 8:55.39 10:09.07 9:05.21
92 Lars Laros FR-1 Wingate 9:10.14 8:11.19 8:11.19 6:57.52 8:25.93 10:38.55
93 Patrick Donnelly FR-1 Florida State 5:53.71 8:11.26 9:20.04 10:28.82 9:29.87 8:50.56
94 Cullen McEachern Senior Unattached 6:18.37 8:11.39 9:30.02 5:58.72 6:57.69 9:34.93
95 Anish Nanjappa JR-3 Columbia 5:53.81 8:11.40 7:17.35 8:26.15 6:42.95 8:01.58
96 Karim Belmahdi SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 10:29.02 8:11.42 6:57.71 6:33.14 9:44.79 6:47.88
97 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:15.43 8:11.53 6:52.89 10:24.25 6:23.40 9:59.67
98 Isaac Russo SR-4 Colo. Christian 8:06.76 8:11.67 6:38.26 10:24.42 9:30.34 8:46.09
99 Caleb Jarema FR-1 Michigan 5:49.23 8:11.87 7:07.93 7:52.20 10:19.76 9:10.90
100 Ben Fleischer JR-3 Rhode Island 8:22.06 8:12.21 6:53.46 9:35.89 9:55.58 7:57.45
101 Shane Coffey SO-2 Providence 9:31.15 8:12.37 7:13.29 6:24.05 8:32.07 8:46.84
102 Ian Horsburgh JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:31.40 8:12.58 6:48.85 9:36.32 5:44.81 7:18.40
103 Jacob Ireland JR-3 Columbia 8:47.21 8:12.72 7:38.23 10:30.69 9:02.00 6:14.47
104 Scott Fagan FR-1 Iona 7:18.69 8:12.91 6:49.12 8:22.77 8:42.49 9:56.43
105 Joseph Young Jr SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:16.19 8:12.95 8:08.02 10:30.98 8:37.60 9:26.90
106 Josh Stone SO-2 Binghamton 8:37.63 8:12.98 9:31.86 10:26.09 7:18.76 10:40.88
107 Michael Rebello SO-2 Bradley 7:28.82 8:13.20 6:39.50 9:22.25 8:52.66 6:39.50
108 Mikah Paiz SO-2 Adams State 10:26.38 8:13.21 8:23.08 7:43.62 7:23.89 8:03.35
109 Joseph Curran SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:21.86 8:13.54 7:53.80 6:39.77 8:08.61 8:13.54
110 Daniel Sealand Senior BTC Elite 6:15.21 8:13.69 7:39.14 7:24.33 8:03.82 7:49.01
111 Brett Brady SR-4 Navy 10:27.08 8:13.76 8:58.20 6:15.26 5:45.64 6:00.45
112 Soheil Boufrizi SO-2 Wingate 9:47.73 8:13.89 6:44.99 6:49.93 8:08.96 6:00.54
113 Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn 8:33.70 8:13.94 7:59.13 10:02.61 10:22.37 6:59.85
114 Devon Comber FR-1 Villanova 8:58.42 8:13.96 8:09.02 10:22.39 9:52.76 10:17.45
115 Sam Nusselder Senior McMaster 10:17.54 8:14.03 9:13.32 7:29.57 9:38.02 9:47.90
116 Tyler Clark JR-3 Youngstown St. 7:05.03 8:14.22 6:30.44 9:48.13 9:43.18 8:09.28
117 Ian Noble SO-2 Columbia 8:04.60 8:14.49 9:58.34 7:34.93 6:05.93 10:23.06
118 Andrew Mah SR-4 MIT 7:20.75 8:15.22 10:23.98 10:19.03 6:06.47 9:34.46
119 Sean Kay SO-2 Yale 7:01.03 8:15.33 7:50.57 6:11.50 7:55.52 9:44.49
120 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:26.38 8:15.35 9:09.84 8:50.03 6:26.38 9:14.80
121 Kyle Sarney SO-2 Northeastern 7:31.07 8:15.68 10:24.56 6:26.63 9:49.86 7:40.99
122 Kenneth Easterling JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:50.54 8:15.83 8:55.50 9:00.46 9:40.13 5:47.08
123 Félix Querion Senior Sherbrooke 6:07.27 8:16.30 8:31.19 7:51.49 8:56.01 8:46.08
124 Spencer Moore SR-4 Emory 10:35.40 8:16.40 6:17.27 6:02.38 5:57.41 6:17.27
125 Gregory Jaindl   Unattached 5:52.46 8:16.42 7:46.64 6:22.25 9:01.10 10:05.64
126 Sam Kinahan 8 Royal City Athletics Club 6:02.63 8:16.75 8:41.59 8:41.59 5:52.70 10:15.97
127 Miles Brackenbury Senior Queen's University 6:47.47 8:16.91 8:21.88 10:36.05 9:31.45 7:57.04
128 Nathan Davis FR-1 Army West Point 10:26.27 8:17.04 10:01.42 6:32.67 9:21.66 9:41.54
129 Zach Ayers FR-1 Air Force 6:18.00 8:17.36 8:52.18 6:22.97 6:57.79 8:47.21
130 Steve Zucca JR-3 Fordham 6:28.03 8:17.47 7:57.58 9:51.99 8:52.30 8:17.47
130 Luke Coffin   Unattached 9:27.12 8:17.47 6:28.03 9:37.07 9:32.09 6:47.93
132 Aidan Gillooley JR-3 Siena 8:27.44 8:17.49 9:52.02 9:12.22 6:38.00 7:02.87
133 Elijah Sech SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10:22.39 8:17.91 7:23.14 7:48.04 10:12.43 8:37.83
134 Elliot Dotson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:28.39 8:17.93 7:08.22 10:12.46 8:12.95 10:12.46
135 Alex Mader FR-1 Yale 6:28.94 8:18.63 8:38.58 9:38.41 10:28.28 7:33.76
136 Colin Kirkpatrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10:13.39 8:18.69 6:14.02 9:13.55 9:08.56 8:53.60
137 Nathaniel Getachew SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 6:24.06 8:18.77 7:53.84 10:33.44 8:03.81 6:04.11
138 Quentin Succo   Saint-Laurent Select 9:18.91 8:19.02 9:03.94 8:14.03 7:24.13 9:53.84
139 Kevin Cawley JR-3 Connecticut 7:04.31 8:19.18 5:59.41 6:44.34 7:39.25 8:09.20
140 Darius Riley Senior Unattached 7:14.33 8:19.23 10:44.01 10:44.01 6:59.36 6:19.42
141 Henry Dennen FR-1 Amherst 6:09.67 8:19.55 6:39.64 8:29.55 6:19.66 6:44.64
142 Ryan Dearie   Unattached 9:49.67 8:19.72 10:29.65 9:14.69 8:24.72 9:24.69
143 fernando salinas Senior Team WhiteRock MX 7:49.83 8:19.81 6:09.86 9:39.78 7:29.83 8:34.81
144 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 9:14.89 8:19.90 10:29.88 8:34.90 7:49.91 8:14.90
145 Alexander Vance SO-2 Colo. Christian 6:10.06 8:20.07 9:35.08 6:50.06 9:20.08 8:30.08
146 Kenny Eheman SO-2 Davidson 7:40.19 8:20.20 8:05.20 5:55.15 9:00.22 8:15.20
147 Patrick Mullen SR-4 Northeastern 8:15.36 8:20.36 8:20.36 8:25.37 6:05.27 8:25.37
148 Brandon Martin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9:25.54 8:20.47 7:00.40 9:30.54 6:35.38 9:25.54
149 Paul Markovina JR-3 Hofstra 8:55.62 8:20.58 7:35.53 8:00.56 10:40.75 8:55.62
150 Alexis Lepage   CAUL 5:50.42 8:20.59 9:05.65 8:00.57 8:20.59 7:20.52
151 Tyler Sullivan SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:31.17 8:21.02 8:46.08 10:41.31 7:55.97 9:36.18
152 Marc-André Trudeau Perron   Saint-Laurent Select 7:25.95 8:21.06 7:40.98 8:21.06 9:11.17 5:55.76
153 William Jones FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:16.36 8:21.22 7:41.13 6:35.97 7:26.09 10:26.53
154 Thomas Caputo FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:41.91 8:21.49 8:56.60 5:51.05 8:01.43 8:56.60
155 Roman Mironov Sophomore Queen's University 7:26.55 8:21.74 5:51.22 10:02.09 8:06.69 9:52.06
156 Tommy Anderson JR-3 Siena 10:42.46 8:21.92 10:17.37 7:06.64 8:11.89 10:07.33
157 Jeffrey Allen JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:42.00 8:21.92 6:56.60 7:56.83 6:41.54 6:01.39
158 Emmanuel Leblond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:11.66 8:21.92 9:37.21 10:37.44 10:27.40 8:57.06
159 Stephen Fay   Dublin Track Club 7:11.75 8:22.03 5:51.42 6:21.55 10:52.64 7:56.93
160 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:52.68 8:22.06 9:32.35 7:26.84 9:12.27 6:11.53
161 Rudy Saal Sophomore Universite Laval 8:32.23 8:22.18 6:51.79 6:26.68 6:01.57 6:56.81
162 Pierce Cousins FR-1 Harvard 8:12.15 8:22.19 8:42.28 8:12.15 6:21.67 8:32.24
163 Kevin Murphy SR-4 Boston University 9:58.09 8:22.59 6:52.13 8:47.72 8:02.49 6:16.95
164 Brian Gamble   Emerging Elite 9:32.97 8:22.60 10:28.25 5:56.85 8:27.63 9:22.92
165 Matthew Kearney SR-4 MIT 6:22.05 8:22.69 8:17.67 6:32.10 6:42.16 8:27.72
166 Keith Osowski SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:33.20 8:23.13 8:18.10 7:32.82 7:12.70 8:48.29
167 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 9:08.54 8:23.24 8:48.41 9:43.76 8:53.44 7:53.05
168 Jack Stanley Junior Unattached 9:03.59 8:23.32 9:43.86 7:17.89 7:43.06 7:58.16
169 Simon Kissam SR-4 Williams 6:53.34 8:24.07 10:45.21 10:30.09 9:29.60 9:24.56
170 Nicholas Bannon   Guelph 10:55.35 8:24.11 9:34.69 6:38.25 9:04.44 6:48.33
171 David Butts SO-2 La Salle 7:28.75 8:24.21 8:59.51 7:38.84 10:00.01 6:58.50
172 Noah El Rimawi-Fine Senior Unattached 7:33.94 8:24.37 9:40.03 7:18.81 9:19.85 10:10.29
173 Ephrem Mekonnen SO-2 Simon Fraser 7:59.18 8:24.40 8:49.62 8:34.49 6:53.61 7:23.88
174 Brenton Maddox FR-1 Air Force 9:25.09 8:24.54 10:55.91 9:55.36 5:53.18 8:14.45
175 Ethan Loucks Senior Western Ontario 8:29.69 8:24.64 8:29.69 6:58.86 7:13.99 8:39.78
176 Tyler Greene FR-1 Siena 6:18.48 8:24.64 10:56.04 6:48.76 6:38.67 7:08.95
177 Michael Hancock JR-3 Michigan 8:24.68 8:24.68 6:08.42 10:30.85 9:40.39 7:59.45
178 Sameer Das SO-2 Harvard 7:49.42 8:24.75 8:49.99 7:49.42 7:24.18 7:03.99
179 Hunter Marion SO-2 UMass Lowell 7:59.54 8:24.77 9:15.25 9:15.25 7:59.54 10:15.82
180 Declan Neary   Battle road track club 8:09.82 8:24.96 8:09.82 6:38.92 9:00.31 7:04.17
181 Michael Bohlke Freshman Unattached 10:26.44 8:25.19 5:58.69 6:13.84 6:13.84 9:20.76
182 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 9:05.77 8:25.34 9:56.31 10:21.57 10:36.73 10:36.73
183 Martin Riddell SO-2 Yale 7:04.69 8:25.58 7:14.80 6:04.02 9:06.03 8:30.64
184 Gavin White SO-2 Columbia 8:51.05 8:25.76 6:09.21 7:09.90 9:01.17 9:31.51
185 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 9:16.35 8:25.77 10:32.22 7:20.02 9:31.52 10:11.99
186 Jacob Girard   CAUL 8:26.31 8:26.31 9:06.82 6:04.55 6:19.74 8:26.31
187 Miles Christensen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7:35.94 8:26.59 6:19.95 8:46.86 7:46.07 10:58.57
188 Alex Herbst JR-3 Syracuse 6:55.44 8:26.63 10:43.42 10:38.36 5:59.71 9:07.16
189 Cameron Allan JR-3 Adams State 9:17.32 8:26.65 8:31.72 7:41.06 9:42.65 7:56.26
190 Tam Gavenas   Big Blue Track Club 6:04.99 8:26.92 10:48.86 10:23.52 8:11.72 8:11.72
191 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Marist 7:31.25 8:27.02 8:06.74 9:27.87 8:16.88 8:01.67
192 Jared Howse Sophomore UNB REDS 10:03.68 8:27.29 6:10.33 8:52.66 8:57.73 8:52.66
193 Jayden Nats FR-1 Air Force 9:13.02 8:27.35 10:39.27 9:53.60 9:13.02 9:33.31
194 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 6:46.09 8:27.61 7:06.40 9:28.53 10:59.90 6:56.24
195 Mitchell Kean Senior UNB REDS 8:42.88 8:27.65 7:41.97 8:12.42 10:14.26 6:25.82
196 Hunter Brignall JR-3 Cortland St. 10:14.30 8:27.68 6:41.07 7:36.92 7:01.38 10:49.83
197 Ethan Thompson SR-4 Emory 9:13.53 8:27.82 9:54.15 6:00.56 6:31.03 8:02.43
198 Eamon Burke FR-1 Syracuse 9:23.75 8:27.88 7:01.54 9:08.51 9:08.51 6:46.31
199 Ben Guerin FR-1 Siena 8:13.06 8:28.30 9:03.89 8:18.14 9:24.22 5:55.81
200 Sahil Dodda FR-1 Penn 5:55.96 8:28.51 9:09.19 8:18.34 7:02.07 9:19.37
201 Stephen Moody JR-3 Yale 9:55.05 8:28.59 8:28.59 10:45.91 6:06.19 8:13.34
202 Drew Topoly JR-3 Methodist 7:17.41 8:28.61 10:40.85 11:01.20 7:58.10 7:37.75
203 Zach Lefever   BAA 8:03.30 8:28.73 8:33.82 8:23.65 6:46.99 8:59.26
204 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 8:28.84 8:28.84 7:17.61 7:43.05 7:12.52 6:41.99
205 Nate Price SR-4 Brown 10:05.63 8:28.93 6:06.43 6:16.61 9:50.36 8:03.49
206 Tommy Naiman SO-2 John Carroll 9:04.63 8:29.00 9:14.81 10:46.43 6:42.11 10:41.34
207 Tom Ragone SO-2 Siena 6:21.94 8:29.25 8:54.72 6:42.31 10:51.84 7:53.61
208 Tommy Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:47.06 8:29.49 9:00.06 7:43.64 6:17.03 9:15.35
209 Justin Hickey SO-2 Brown 10:42.23 8:29.70 7:13.25 7:54.03 9:56.35 10:52.42
210 Will Cox Senior Dalhousie University 5:57.23 8:30.32 8:40.53 8:30.32 7:49.50 9:46.87
211 Grady Satterfield FR-1 Providence 11:04.08 8:30.83 9:21.92 9:47.46 8:46.16 10:48.76
212 Aleksei Bingham SR-4 RIT 10:23.44 8:31.01 8:20.79 10:18.33 6:28.37 9:42.56
213 Mathis Mercier Sophomore Universite Laval 7:19.55 8:31.10 5:57.77 8:41.33 8:46.44 10:28.66
214 Jan Bayona SO-2 Wingate 8:56.96 8:31.39 8:31.39 6:03.09 10:39.24 9:42.99
215 Malav Mehta SR-4 Northeastern 8:06.00 8:31.57 6:44.14 8:00.88 6:59.49 6:59.49
216 William Benoit FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:11.31 8:31.78 7:40.61 7:55.96 8:11.31 9:12.73
217 Colton Yesney SR-4 Michigan 8:37.18 8:32.06 8:57.67 9:48.87 8:32.06 9:59.11
218 Sean Stuck FR-1 American 7:41.54 8:32.82 8:02.05 6:14.36 8:02.05 6:09.23
219 Cyrus Kurd JR-3 Northeastern 7:21.12 8:32.92 6:34.95 10:36.02 6:14.44 9:24.22
220 Eamon Brady SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:34.52 8:32.96 7:05.76 8:12.45 9:44.78 8:58.61
221 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6:04.40 8:33.23 6:09.53 10:21.01 8:17.84 7:05.98
222 Jake Gelfand FR-1 Cornell 11:02.79 8:33.79 7:57.83 7:57.83 7:32.14 6:40.76
223 Brandon Raftis Senior Toronto 9:20.16 8:33.90 8:44.18 9:04.74 8:13.35 9:25.29
224 Christopher Sullivan Senior Catholic Memorial 7:32.85 8:34.60 7:43.14 8:14.02 7:43.14 8:29.46
225 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 6:51.76 8:34.70 6:51.76 10:58.82 8:08.97 6:15.74
226 Oliver Adler SO-2 Harvard 7:38.60 8:35.28 7:17.99 9:47.42 9:47.42 9:37.12
227 Surafel Mengist SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:37.35 8:36.03 8:30.87 10:45.04 10:50.20 9:53.44
228 Marty Dolan JR-3 Binghamton 8:00.44 8:36.60 7:50.11 8:57.27 9:54.09 10:50.92
229 Kevin Conlon Junior Unattached 6:58.60 8:36.78 7:29.60 9:28.46 6:17.25 8:05.78
230 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:26.52 8:37.78 8:22.25 7:35.65 10:05.81 6:59.41
231 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 11:02.95 8:37.93 8:37.93 8:06.86 10:00.80 10:52.60
232 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 6:49.64 8:38.53 8:02.24 7:00.01 9:04.46 7:36.31
233 Benjamin Burgess SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:02.56 8:38.88 10:38.23 7:15.86 7:47.00 9:15.21
234 Luke Laverdiere JR-3 Harvard 8:39.53 8:39.53 8:23.95 6:08.87 11:05.00 6:55.63
235 Connor Oiler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:29.85 8:40.53 9:01.36 8:45.74 6:25.20 6:51.22
236 David Girardin Senior Universite Laval 6:57.13 8:41.41 7:59.70 10:36.12 9:33.56 9:43.98
237 Caleb Moore SR-4 Harvard 9:13.77 8:42.42 7:29.29 10:32.13 7:18.84 7:03.16
238 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 8:26.99 8:42.67 8:11.31 8:47.90 8:21.77 6:32.01
239 Michael McCann FR-1 Marywood 11:13.85 8:46.44 7:38.01 9:18.03 7:06.42 8:25.39
240 Daniel Czop JR-3 Marist 6:45.41 8:46.50 8:14.91 7:32.79 9:28.62 7:32.79
241 Liam Hackett   BAA 8:04.90 8:47.06 6:45.84 10:16.66 8:25.98 7:49.09
242 Austin Brotemarkle Freshman Unattached 11:15.05 8:47.38 7:49.37 9:24.30 7:49.37 9:55.94
243 Ruben Rojas Betanzos FR-1 Syracuse 8:21.73 8:48.13 10:44.32 8:32.29 8:53.42 7:39.48
244 Daniel Stone Junior Dublin Track Club 10:24.67 8:49.38 11:07.02 10:14.08 11:17.61 11:07.02
245 Ben Shore Senior Toronto 8:33.90 8:49.79 10:35.75 6:21.45 8:12.71 9:42.77
246 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 10:32.05 8:51.13 6:11.80 7:36.78 8:13.95 7:04.91
247 Jeremy Williams FR-1 Harvard 10:06.51 8:52.02 10:59.71 9:29.27 10:01.19 9:02.66
248 Brendan Dearie JR-3 Marist 6:28.82 8:52.63 7:06.11 8:04.70 7:48.72 6:50.13
249 Andrew Avila FR-1 Harvard 7:20.14 8:56.75 6:47.93 8:03.08 6:26.46 7:14.77
250 Justin Kelly SR-4 Rowan 10:52.10 8:58.92 11:02.88 11:24.43 7:43.48 7:27.31
  Nolan Turgeon   Club Citius DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Pedro Garcia- Palencia JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ian Ritchie 0 CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Victor Palumbo 0 CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Michael Morgan SO-2 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  William Hare SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick Soldevere JR-3 Iona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dan McSolla Senior Battle road track club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Casey Comber   UA Mission Run Baltimore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Baron   Tracksmith Boston Hares DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cameron Proceviat Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Salisbury   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Isaac Cull Senior UNAT-UNB REDS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Gilman SR-4 Air Force 6:34.15 5:43.14 6:34.15 9:48.90 7:43.70 8:30.07
2 Graham Blanks FR-1 Harvard 9:31.66 7:02.94 6:39.70 8:59.13 7:44.76 8:35.89
3 David Ribich Senior Union Athletics Club 8:54.49 6:07.17 8:12.66 6:16.47 7:44.77 8:17.31
4 Liam Murphy SO-2 Villanova 9:56.06 7:31.70 9:28.12 8:04.30 7:45.67 7:27.05
5 Charlie O'Donovan SR-4 Villanova 7:23.34 8:33.34 6:08.67 6:08.67 7:46.67 7:09.34
6 Zach Facioni SR-4 Wake Forest 7:23.43 8:19.44 6:27.41 6:04.08 7:46.76 8:00.77
7 Alec Basten   Under Armour 8:52.19 8:33.52 7:37.50 8:05.51 7:46.83 9:52.88
8 Evan Jager   Nike Bowerman Track Club 9:11.87 7:14.95 8:57.84 7:57.04 7:47.68 7:33.65
9 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 8:15.81 6:14.20 7:15.00 9:30.65 7:47.74 6:23.55
10 Ehab El-Sandali   Puma Elite Running Team 7:20.55 6:47.75 6:43.06 9:08.35 7:48.67 5:56.19
11 Jack Aho SR-4 North Carolina 9:27.72 6:34.12 9:23.03 8:59.57 7:49.19 9:08.96
12 Baldvin Magnusson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7:55.00 6:20.94 8:51.43 7:55.00 7:50.29 8:13.81
36 Jesse Hamlin SO-2 Butler 8:30.92 6:26.77 9:28.22 7:57.49 7:57.49 6:31.55
61 Nathan Henderson   Unattached 8:09.49 6:47.10 7:21.03 9:22.19 8:04.64 5:39.25
72 Adam Fogg   Under Armour 8:51.11 6:15.19 6:39.55 9:39.83 8:07.25 8:17.00
  Casey Comber   UA Mission Run Baltimore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Loic Scomparin SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 7:51.84
16 Blaise Ferro   Puma 7:53.08
18 Jamie Dee SR-4 Iona 7:53.69
19 Davis Bove JR-3 LSU 7:53.73
23 Tyler Berg SR-4 Columbia 7:54.55
24 Kenneth Rooks SO-2 BYU 7:55.44
28 Arjun Jha SR-4 Michigan 7:55.94
32 Jack Jennings SO-2 Villanova 7:56.36
34 Camden Gilmore JR-3 Georgetown 7:56.77
37 Ivo Balabanov   ASICS Mammoth Track Club 7:57.83
38 Lucas Guerra SO-2 Georgetown 7:58.01
47 Haftu Strintzos JR-3 Villanova 8:00.91
54 Luke Tewalt SO-2 Wake Forest 8:02.07
68 Hillary Cheruiyot SO-2 Alabama 8:06.30
  Jack Salisbury   Unattached DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Benjamin Godish SO-2 Northeastern 9:02.84 7:52.03 8:34.52 9:26.44 9:21.72
15 Miguel Coca SR-4 Adams State 9:26.56 7:52.13 8:48.79 9:54.89 8:44.07
20 Takato Suzuki   Puma Elite Running Team 6:33.29 7:53.84 6:56.98 9:19.14 9:42.83
22 Abdel Laadjel SO-2 Providence 10:12.12 7:54.51 9:29.42 8:27.73 6:10.12
26 Joshua DeSouza JR-3 Iona 9:44.94 7:55.56 9:02.14 8:47.88 6:20.45
30 Kanta Shimizu   Subaru 8:39.04 7:56.18 8:53.33 8:15.23 10:09.51
35 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 7:18.85 7:57.01 10:10.58 10:20.12 5:48.22
39 Shunsuke Yoshii   Chuo University 6:36.89 7:58.17 6:12.98 6:56.01 5:39.50
40 Toby Gualter JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:14.79 7:58.26 6:46.52 7:20.00 8:22.18
41 Joshua Zelek JR-3 Princeton 10:17.67 7:58.81 6:51.78 7:30.09 6:51.78
43 Daniel O'Brien SO-2 Princeton 6:19.22 8:00.02 10:09.63 7:07.22 8:00.02
44 Paul O'Donnell SR-4 Syracuse 8:33.70 8:00.09 5:55.27 6:19.28 8:24.10
46 David Slapak FR-1 Butler 6:00.58 8:00.77 9:08.08 10:05.77 9:08.08
48 Brian Llamas   NEWTON / SMA 8:53.83 8:00.92 7:56.11 9:08.25 8:15.35
50 Josh Phillips SR-4 Villanova 7:27.76 8:01.46 7:13.32 9:18.50 7:51.83
53 Rodger Rivera SO-2 Texas 9:33.58 8:02.00 6:01.50 10:07.32 9:33.58
67 Oli Raimond JR-3 Michigan 7:22.31 8:06.05 8:35.22 10:31.87 9:52.99
189 Cameron Allan JR-3 Adams State 10:18.12 8:26.65 10:58.65 9:07.19 10:48.52
  Pedro Garcia- Palencia JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Cameron Proceviat Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Eli Bennett JR-3 Air Force 10:15.15 7:53.19
21 Noah Carey SR-4 Syracuse 6:33.68 7:54.31
25 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 6:34.67 7:55.50
27 Philippe Morneau-Cartier Sophomore Universite Laval 6:49.30 7:55.93
29 Alex Drover Senior McMaster 9:21.70 7:56.01
31 Ryan Kutch   CPTC - Tracksmith 10:19.05 7:56.19
33 Max Turek Senior McMaster 5:57.28 7:56.37
42 Clement Duigou SR-4 Adams State 6:28.29 7:59.36
45 Samuel Keeny JR-3 Navy 8:48.48 8:00.43
51 Will Anthony FR-1 Virginia 7:08.81 8:01.81
56 Matthew Farrell JR-3 Princeton 9:29.26 8:02.42
73 Mark Patton   Royal City Athletics Club 8:51.52 8:07.63
88 Nick Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:43.50 8:10.71
139 Kevin Cawley JR-3 Connecticut 6:29.36 8:19.18
143 fernando salinas Senior Team WhiteRock MX 9:14.79 8:19.81
170 Nicholas Bannon   Guelph 8:44.28 8:24.11
  William Hare SR-4 Rutgers DNF DNF
  Victor Palumbo 0 CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF
  Ian Ritchie 0 CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Jantz Tostenson JR-3 Georgetown 8:01.15 10:06.25 8:34.83 5:36.81 8:30.02 10:15.88
52 Jacob Hunter SO-2 Virginia 8:01.88 5:56.60 7:37.79 7:28.15 7:28.15 6:01.41
55 Jack Eliason SO-2 Virginia 8:02.17 6:06.45 5:42.34 6:59.49 7:33.24 6:49.85
57 George Watson SR-4 Bradley 8:02.53 8:07.36 6:26.03 5:52.25 10:07.99 8:21.84
58 Ben Rosa SO-2 Harvard 8:03.11 9:44.57 6:55.48 10:18.38 9:30.07 10:08.72
59 Sean Laidlaw Junior Unattached 8:03.38 9:25.56 9:35.23 8:13.05 6:41.21 9:30.39
60 Ryan Day SR-4 Baylor 8:03.92 6:22.30 5:58.10 9:21.35 9:16.51 7:15.53
62 Eric Zulkofske SR-4 Rhode Island 8:04.98 9:51.68 7:26.19 9:37.13 6:52.24 8:00.13
63 Emmanuel Sgouros FR-1 Texas 8:05.12 6:42.65 6:08.70 8:19.68 8:39.08 9:51.85
64 Shane Brosnan FR-1 Harvard 8:05.50 9:57.17 7:12.10 10:06.88 8:00.65 6:23.55
65 John Riley JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:05.56 6:23.60 7:41.29 5:59.32 6:43.02 7:26.72
75 Anthony Hancock JR-3 Michigan 8:08.75 9:56.28 10:30.49 6:50.55 10:01.17 10:06.05
103 Jacob Ireland JR-3 Columbia 8:12.72 7:43.16 10:35.61 7:23.45 5:44.91 9:51.27
107 Michael Rebello SO-2 Bradley 8:13.20 5:45.24 6:44.43 7:58.41 7:38.68 6:49.36
114 Devon Comber FR-1 Villanova 8:13.96 9:42.88 6:15.41 8:18.90 7:34.45 9:37.94
121 Kyle Sarney SO-2 Northeastern 8:15.68 6:46.46 9:00.30 10:14.65 7:21.16 6:41.50
165 Matthew Kearney SR-4 MIT 8:22.69 6:32.10 8:52.86 7:02.26 8:52.86 10:38.42
  Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Hector Pagan   POR LA MEDALLA 5:40.46 8:16.09 8:06.36 9:58.23
77 Nathanael Berhane FR-1 Texas 10:25.83 9:56.50 8:08.93 9:02.72
78 Leo Brewer FR-1 Yale 7:45.08 10:36.42 8:09.55 10:31.52
79 Owen Lockyer SO-2 Columbia 6:31.68 7:35.33 8:09.60 9:42.63
83 Ryan Tyrrell   Harbour Track Hamilton 8:15.09 7:16.26 8:10.18 8:39.59
90 Dylan Alick Senior McMaster 6:03.17 8:15.68 8:10.77 6:27.71
93 Patrick Donnelly FR-1 Florida State 9:54.43 7:46.70 8:11.26 5:48.80
94 Cullen McEachern Senior Unattached 8:40.88 10:19.16 8:11.39 7:32.08
97 Gavin McElhennon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:41.03 7:51.87 8:11.53 9:54.76
102 Ian Horsburgh JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:16.62 10:35.43 8:12.58 6:04.51
108 Mikah Paiz SO-2 Adams State 8:42.81 7:18.96 8:13.21 7:43.62
111 Brett Brady SR-4 Navy 9:37.70 9:22.89 8:13.76 8:33.51
113 Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn 8:58.40 9:32.97 8:13.94 10:07.55
118 Andrew Mah SR-4 MIT 6:16.37 7:30.65 8:15.22 9:59.22
119 Sean Kay SO-2 Yale 6:41.22 8:20.29 8:15.33 8:54.96
122 Kenneth Easterling JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:59.96 10:34.67 8:15.83 10:04.92
147 Patrick Mullen SR-4 Northeastern 8:40.38 10:25.45 8:20.36 8:30.37
177 Michael Hancock JR-3 Michigan 6:43.75 9:05.06 8:24.68 6:53.84
  Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dan McSolla Senior Battle road track club DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 Eion Nohilly   Empire Elite TC 7:08.50 5:55.46 8:06.93 8:16.67 8:06.93 8:16.67
74 Luke Labatte JR-3 North Dakota 10:20.45 7:39.23 8:08.54 8:57.40 8:52.51 7:44.12
80 Varun Oberai SO-2 Yale 9:18.55 6:22.17 8:09.95 5:57.67 7:11.16 9:38.15
82 Drew Everett SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:38.35 8:24.83 8:10.12 6:56.61 7:50.52 10:22.46
87 Luke Venhuizen FR-1 Michigan 8:59.71 8:44.99 8:10.64 8:25.36 10:32.93 9:09.52
89 Eli Moskowitz   Battle road track club 8:20.54 5:43.51 8:10.72 10:37.94 6:17.86 6:27.67
91 Jeffrey Love SR-4 Connecticut College 5:58.57 6:57.51 8:11.18 10:23.80 6:23.12 9:05.21
92 Lars Laros FR-1 Wingate 6:28.04 9:05.22 8:11.19 8:25.93 6:13.31 7:02.43
95 Anish Nanjappa JR-3 Columbia 6:42.95 8:45.80 8:11.40 6:33.12 9:44.77 7:12.44
96 Karim Belmahdi SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 8:26.17 9:59.54 8:11.42 7:51.77 6:18.40 5:53.83
99 Caleb Jarema FR-1 Michigan 5:59.07 9:25.65 8:11.87 5:59.07 6:58.09 10:09.92
100 Ben Fleischer JR-3 Rhode Island 6:23.93 9:50.66 8:12.21 7:03.30 8:07.29 7:37.76
120 Colin McLaughlin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10:39.01 6:51.14 8:15.35 8:00.49 6:11.52 8:30.21
134 Elliot Dotson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 6:53.29 10:02.50 8:17.93 7:38.10 10:27.40 7:38.10
136 Colin Kirkpatrick JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 7:18.85 5:54.07 8:18.69 10:13.39 7:18.85 9:48.46
158 Emmanuel Leblond FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:52.50 5:56.37 8:21.92 9:32.19 10:07.33 10:42.46
173 Ephrem Mekonnen SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:39.54 10:30.50 8:24.40 10:15.37 7:18.83 6:48.57
180 Declan Neary   Battle road track club 10:31.20 10:51.40 8:24.96 6:59.12 10:41.30 10:16.06
201 Stephen Moody JR-3 Yale 8:18.42 8:18.42 8:28.59 7:07.22 6:57.05 8:43.85
217 Colton Yesney SR-4 Michigan 10:14.48 8:26.94 8:32.06 10:19.60 9:23.27 6:24.05
  Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 James Corrigan FR-1 BYU 8:05.66 7:12.24 9:13.66 7:51.09
71 Talha Syed SO-2 Columbia 8:07.22 7:13.63 7:28.25 6:15.16
81 Trent Cochran JR-3 Colo. Christian 8:10.09 9:28.51 9:23.61 7:21.08
85 Graham Baird SR-4 Iona 8:10.56 5:48.30 10:18.11 5:43.40
86 Finn Birnie JR-3 La Salle 8:10.59 7:26.44 10:08.34 6:17.76
101 Shane Coffey SO-2 Providence 8:12.37 7:47.76 9:16.38 7:37.91
112 Soheil Boufrizi SO-2 Wingate 8:13.89 10:32.18 6:40.05 9:13.16
115 Sam Nusselder Senior McMaster 8:14.03 6:54.99 10:07.66 7:59.21
124 Spencer Moore SR-4 Emory 8:16.40 8:06.48 8:21.37 8:51.15
126 Sam Kinahan 8 Royal City Athletics Club 8:16.75 10:06.04 6:02.63 9:11.40
137 Nathaniel Getachew SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 8:18.77 6:04.11 7:38.87 9:33.59
140 Darius Riley Senior Unattached 8:19.23 6:09.43 7:19.33 10:19.05
150 Alexis Lepage   CAUL 8:20.59 6:25.46 8:35.61 8:40.62
157 Jeffrey Allen JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:21.92 10:42.46 7:26.71 7:56.83
160 Charlie Teeter SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:22.06 8:27.08 10:47.66 8:57.21
166 Keith Osowski SR-4 Black Hills St. 8:23.13 9:58.73 10:18.85 9:53.70
175 Ethan Loucks Senior Western Ontario 8:24.64 7:29.13 7:24.09 5:53.25
185 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 8:25.77 9:46.70 6:29.45 9:51.75
187 Miles Christensen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8:26.59 10:33.24 8:11.40 5:54.62
200 Sahil Dodda FR-1 Penn 8:28.51 9:14.28 5:55.96 6:36.64
  Michael Morgan SO-2 Providence DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nolan Turgeon   Club Citius DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
76 Jacob Stanford FR-1 BYU 10:20.79 8:08.81
84 Garrett Stanford FR-1 BYU 6:22.63 8:10.55
98 Isaac Russo SR-4 Colo. Christian 8:41.17 8:11.67
104 Scott Fagan FR-1 Iona 9:12.06 8:12.91
105 Joseph Young Jr SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:08.02 8:12.95
109 Joseph Curran SO-2 UMass Lowell 8:33.29 8:13.54
116 Tyler Clark JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:18.47 8:14.22
123 Félix Querion Senior Sherbrooke 7:36.60 8:16.30
125 Gregory Jaindl   Unattached 9:01.10 8:16.42
130 Luke Coffin   Unattached 7:27.73 8:17.47
133 Elijah Sech SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:12.68 8:17.91
145 Alexander Vance SO-2 Colo. Christian 8:45.08 8:20.07
148 Brandon Martin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:25.37 8:20.47
149 Paul Markovina JR-3 Hofstra 8:40.61 8:20.58
156 Tommy Anderson JR-3 Siena 6:41.54 8:21.92
163 Kevin Murphy SR-4 Boston University 9:37.98 8:22.59
168 Jack Stanley Junior Unattached 6:07.43 8:23.32
171 David Butts SO-2 La Salle 8:19.17 8:24.21
197 Ethan Thompson SR-4 Emory 7:01.49 8:27.82
203 Zach Lefever   BAA 9:50.13 8:28.73
206 Tommy Naiman SO-2 John Carroll 8:39.18 8:29.00
218 Sean Stuck FR-1 American 9:54.88 8:32.82
244 Daniel Stone Junior Dublin Track Club 9:58.20 8:49.38
  Nick Soldevere JR-3 Iona DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
106 Josh Stone SO-2 Binghamton 10:16.23 5:59.88 8:17.91 7:43.41 7:48.34 8:12.98 9:17.07
117 Ian Noble SO-2 Columbia 5:56.04 9:08.89 9:08.89 7:34.93 8:54.05 8:14.49 8:34.27
127 Miles Brackenbury Senior Queen's University 8:36.79 6:52.44 9:11.57 8:16.91 7:27.22 8:16.91 6:17.66
128 Nathan Davis FR-1 Army West Point 10:06.39 7:27.34 10:21.30 10:01.42 9:11.72 8:17.04 7:37.28
129 Zach Ayers FR-1 Air Force 7:47.52 10:21.70 10:01.81 5:48.16 10:31.65 8:17.36 8:22.34
132 Aidan Gillooley JR-3 Siena 5:48.25 5:53.22 7:12.82 10:16.89 5:48.25 8:17.49 9:56.99
146 Kenny Eheman SO-2 Davidson 9:40.24 10:45.26 6:00.15 10:45.26 10:00.24 8:20.20 7:25.18
161 Rudy Saal Sophomore Universite Laval 10:02.62 9:22.45 10:27.73 8:22.18 8:52.31 8:22.18 10:27.73
167 Michael Hagan SR-4 Boston University 6:22.47 8:18.21 6:02.34 7:12.79 9:43.76 8:23.24 9:23.63
179 Hunter Marion SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:00.68 6:03.44 9:55.63 10:00.68 9:45.54 8:24.77 5:58.39
181 Michael Bohlke Freshman Unattached 10:06.23 7:29.62 9:15.71 8:10.04 10:51.70 8:25.19 7:14.47
184 Gavin White SO-2 Columbia 10:52.43 6:29.44 9:01.17 6:59.78 6:59.78 8:25.76 9:41.63
190 Tam Gavenas   Big Blue Track Club 9:53.10 9:32.82 6:04.99 7:21.02 8:01.58 8:26.92 7:31.16
194 Liam Tilton FR-1 Rutgers 8:12.39 7:52.08 10:24.36 8:12.39 9:38.68 8:27.61 9:38.68
215 Malav Mehta SR-4 Northeastern 9:48.31 9:17.62 6:13.45 5:58.10 10:29.24 8:31.57 7:25.07
220 Eamon Brady SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 7:16.02 9:14.00 7:05.76 7:21.15 8:48.35 8:32.96 7:00.63
222 Jake Gelfand FR-1 Cornell 6:09.93 8:59.48 7:16.73 7:21.86 6:35.62 8:33.79 7:32.14
228 Marty Dolan JR-3 Binghamton 9:02.43 7:55.28 6:48.12 7:34.61 7:50.11 8:36.60 6:58.45
236 David Girardin Senior Universite Laval 10:10.05 10:41.34 7:33.63 9:23.13 7:44.06 8:41.41 9:02.27
245 Ben Shore Senior Toronto 8:23.30 9:53.37 8:02.11 11:07.54 8:44.50 8:49.79 7:25.03
  Matthew Baron   Tracksmith Boston Hares DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 3000 M Run Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
110 Daniel Sealand Senior BTC Elite 8:03.82 9:52.43 8:13.69
130 Steve Zucca JR-3 Fordham 10:01.94 5:48.23 8:17.47
138 Quentin Succo   Saint-Laurent Select 10:43.74 8:19.02 8:19.02
142 Ryan Dearie   Unattached 7:44.74 8:19.72 8:19.72
152 Marc-André Trudeau Perron   Saint-Laurent Select 10:46.37 8:56.14 8:21.06
153 William Jones FR-1 Virginia Tech 8:01.18 8:46.29 8:21.22
154 Thomas Caputo FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:36.54 10:36.90 8:21.49
174 Brenton Maddox FR-1 Air Force 10:25.63 8:44.73 8:24.54
182 Luke Tkaczyk SO-2 Siena 7:44.92 10:56.95 8:25.34
183 Martin Riddell SO-2 Yale 7:45.14 10:42.09 8:25.58
188 Alex Herbst JR-3 Syracuse 6:40.24 8:01.30 8:26.63
191 Gabriel Rodriguez SO-2 Marist 9:58.29 7:56.60 8:27.02
196 Hunter Brignall JR-3 Cortland St. 9:08.30 7:41.99 8:27.68
202 Drew Topoly JR-3 Methodist 7:07.24 8:38.79 8:28.61
204 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 10:25.88 8:54.29 8:28.84
210 Will Cox Senior Dalhousie University 7:34.19 6:32.95 8:30.32
212 Aleksei Bingham SR-4 RIT 8:20.79 10:08.11 8:31.01
225 Brian Pedretti SO-2 Rutgers 6:36.32 9:57.06 8:34.70
231 Alex Murphy SO-2 American 10:37.06 9:50.44 8:37.93
239 Michael McCann FR-1 Marywood 6:34.83 10:42.26 8:46.44
250 Justin Kelly SR-4 Rowan 8:26.59 9:42.04 8:58.92
Men 3000 M Run Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
135 Alex Mader FR-1 Yale 8:43.57 8:18.63
141 Henry Dennen FR-1 Amherst 9:49.47 8:19.55
144 Justin Jelaca SO-2 North Dakota 7:29.91 8:19.90
151 Tyler Sullivan SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:46.32 8:21.02
155 Roman Mironov Sophomore Queen's University 10:32.20 8:21.74
159 Stephen Fay   Dublin Track Club 10:02.44 8:22.03
162 Pierce Cousins FR-1 Harvard 10:47.83 8:22.19
164 Brian Gamble   Emerging Elite 6:57.16 8:22.60
172 Noah El Rimawi-Fine Senior Unattached 8:44.55 8:24.37
176 Tyler Greene FR-1 Siena 8:59.97 8:24.64
178 Sameer Das SO-2 Harvard 8:44.94 8:24.75
216 William Benoit FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:44.85 8:31.78
224 Christopher Sullivan Senior Catholic Memorial 8:44.90 8:34.60
226 Oliver Adler SO-2 Harvard 7:33.45 8:35.28
227 Surafel Mengist SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:07.00 8:36.03
229 Kevin Conlon Junior Unattached 9:12.96 8:36.78
234 Luke Laverdiere JR-3 Harvard 10:33.83 8:39.53
237 Caleb Moore SR-4 Harvard 6:10.92 8:42.42
242 Austin Brotemarkle Freshman Unattached 6:40.81 8:47.38
246 Peter Burke JR-3 Middlebury 6:38.35 8:51.13
247 Jeremy Williams FR-1 Harvard 6:39.02 8:52.02
248 Brendan Dearie JR-3 Marist 9:56.55 8:52.63
249 Andrew Avila FR-1 Harvard 10:33.37 8:56.75
Men 3000 M Run Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
169 Simon Kissam SR-4 Williams 8:24.07 9:14.48 7:53.83
186 Jacob Girard   CAUL 8:26.31 7:30.62 8:36.44
192 Jared Howse Sophomore UNB REDS 8:27.29 7:01.05 7:41.64
193 Jayden Nats FR-1 Air Force 8:27.35 6:00.22 9:18.09
195 Mitchell Kean Senior UNB REDS 8:27.65 8:32.73 6:46.12
198 Eamon Burke FR-1 Syracuse 8:27.88 10:55.17 7:57.41
199 Ben Guerin FR-1 Siena 8:28.30 7:42.56 10:30.30
205 Nate Price SR-4 Brown 8:28.93 9:09.65 10:41.26
207 Tom Ragone SO-2 Siena 8:29.25 9:35.46 6:52.50
208 Tommy Li SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:29.49 8:24.40 6:57.79
209 Justin Hickey SO-2 Brown 8:29.70 9:05.38 9:00.29
211 Grady Satterfield FR-1 Providence 8:30.83 10:23.22 9:47.46
213 Mathis Mercier Sophomore Universite Laval 8:31.10 6:38.66 8:20.88
214 Jan Bayona SO-2 Wingate 8:31.39 6:18.43 9:53.22
219 Cyrus Kurd JR-3 Northeastern 8:32.92 6:29.82 11:01.67
221 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.23 7:31.65 9:34.82
223 Brandon Raftis Senior Toronto 8:33.90 8:03.07 9:50.99
230 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:37.78 7:35.65 10:05.81
232 John O'Rourke SR-4 Catholic 8:38.53 10:42.98 10:37.80
233 Benjamin Burgess SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:38.88 6:39.54 10:53.79
235 Connor Oiler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:40.53 7:12.04 7:12.04
238 Ryan Mitchell SR-4 Rutgers 8:42.67 10:06.30 9:14.03
240 Daniel Czop JR-3 Marist 8:46.50 9:28.62 10:47.60
241 Liam Hackett   BAA 8:47.06 10:37.75 11:19.91
243 Ruben Rojas Betanzos FR-1 Syracuse 8:48.13 10:02.07 8:21.73
  Isaac Cull Senior UNAT-UNB REDS DNF DNF DNF