February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League NCAC Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 33.42 54.02 55.86 58.60 32.51 45.78
2 Wellington Ventura SR-4 Connecticut 38.18 40.54 34.41 45.25 52.32 47.13
3 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 36.92 55.38 1:00.11 37.39 44.97 47.33
4 Malcum Tatum   CPTC - Tracksmith 45.00 41.68 36.47 42.15 48.31 47.36
5 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 37.96 45.08 42.23 47.45 46.98 47.45
6 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 38.49 57.97 37.06 49.89 56.07 47.51
7 Max McQuide SO-2 Boston College 37.20 48.65 41.02 46.74 50.56 47.69
8 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 37.26 39.64 1:00.18 1:00.66 52.54 47.76
9 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 58.38 1:02.21 56.95 1:01.25 54.55 47.85
10 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 59.89 37.37 59.89 54.62 50.79 47.91
11 Natanael Vigo Catala   New England Elite Track Club 46.05 35.97 42.69 58.52 53.72 47.96
12 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 53.25 53.73 34.06 1:00.93 43.18 47.97
13 Tre'Sean Bouie FR-1 Assumption 34.55 40.79 47.98 53.26 38.87 47.98
14 Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson 39.84 45.59 51.35 58.07 41.76 47.99
15 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 56.16 1:01.44 54.24 57.60 55.20 48.00
16 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.40 37.95 44.67 58.12 47.55 48.03
17 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 45.70 43.29 44.74 1:00.13 59.17 48.10
18 Steven Doss FR-1 RIC 53.40 34.64 33.67 44.26 45.22 48.10
19 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 42.35 38.02 44.76 46.68 45.24 48.12
20 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 34.67 50.08 47.19 35.64 48.15 48.15
21 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 52.97 49.60 33.71 54.41 1:01.15 48.15
22 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 1:01.71 55.93 45.80 49.18 58.82 48.21
23 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 39.13 39.13 53.62 1:01.34 45.89 48.30
24 joey cardascia Sophomore Unattached 38.65 56.53 58.46 55.08 57.49 48.31
25 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 57.99 48.81 38.18 36.73 48.81 48.32
25 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 1:01.85 42.53 55.09 43.49 41.56 48.32
27 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 41.63 57.12 37.27 54.70 57.12 48.40
28 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 49.86 48.89 45.98 54.21 39.21 48.40
29 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 55.20 35.83 38.26 1:00.53 43.10 48.42
30 Ian Koe SO-2 MIT 54.78 33.93 42.66 39.75 45.57 48.47
31 Callum Robinson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:01.10 46.07 1:01.10 55.77 34.43 48.49
32 Jaylen Bennett Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:01.11 59.66 52.38 50.44 37.35 48.50
33 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 41.72 57.25 1:01.13 37.84 56.28 48.51
34 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 45.62 38.34 50.48 59.70 47.56 48.53
35 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 48.57 56.83 59.75 36.92 1:00.23 48.57
36 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 50.04 41.30 54.41 59.76 45.67 48.58
37 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 43.25 34.99 35.47 39.36 58.31 48.59
38 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 44.23 48.60 34.02 54.92 1:02.70 48.60
39 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.80 38.93 54.02 34.55 38.45 48.66
40 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 37.49 50.14 37.97 57.93 58.91 48.68
41 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 34.09 42.37 53.57 50.65 49.68 48.70
42 Cory Gaither Jr. SR-4 Northeastern 50.20 40.94 44.84 43.86 56.53 48.73
43 Cameron Rodgers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 39.08 46.89 55.68 46.40 34.19 48.84
44 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 47.88 40.06 56.67 58.62 41.04 48.85
45 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 1:01.08 52.28 36.65 44.96 56.68 48.86
46 Zyeim Lawrence Senior Unattached 1:00.68 58.72 55.78 41.59 45.02 48.93
47 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 1:00.70 56.79 1:02.66 37.70 48.46 48.95
48 Jack DeBaugh FR-1 MIT 52.88 43.09 38.68 1:00.71 57.78 48.96
48 Ren Zanze SO-2 Colby 53.86 1:01.20 1:03.65 1:03.16 40.15 48.96
50 Fabien De Silva SO-2 Cornell 40.67 1:02.71 1:00.26 40.67 38.71 48.99
51 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 47.11 55.94 39.75 39.26 35.33 49.07
52 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.41 41.26 36.35 1:03.85 52.06 49.11
53 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 43.72 55.02 37.83 57.47 54.53 49.12
54 Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell 37.83 34.40 50.61 55.52 53.06 49.13
54 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 54.54 47.17 1:02.89 55.52 59.45 49.13
56 Anish Rajamanickam SO-2 Connecticut 51.12 39.82 58.98 1:01.44 45.22 49.15
57 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 47.70 51.63 48.68 43.77 53.11 49.17
58 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 55.58 44.76 58.53 44.76 36.40 49.18
59 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 44.84 36.96 44.35 1:00.61 1:04.06 49.27
60 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 54.20 38.93 58.14 56.17 51.74 49.27
61 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 41.89 36.47 36.96 1:00.62 40.91 49.28
62 Jaheim Dotson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 41.40 48.30 1:02.10 1:02.59 56.68 49.28
63 Danny Hopkins JR-3 Saint Louis 53.23 46.33 48.30 47.81 1:01.11 49.28
64 Joshua Lim SO-2 Brown 43.38 57.18 1:04.08 49.29 41.90 49.29
65 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 35.99 44.37 46.83 40.42 53.73 49.29
66 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 1:01.14 58.18 41.42 53.74 1:01.63 49.30
67 Mason Boyd SO-2 Shippensburg 52.28 39.95 1:03.63 1:04.12 1:01.65 49.32
68 Ted Kruse SO-2 Loras 1:01.68 36.52 55.76 47.37 48.36 49.34
69 Jeff Yang JR-3 Cornell 59.71 1:00.20 45.89 38.98 55.76 49.34
70 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 40.50 55.31 57.28 52.84 52.35 49.38
71 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 1:02.24 1:03.72 43.96 56.80 58.78 49.39
72 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 37.07 52.39 49.92 1:02.27 1:00.30 49.42
73 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 1:00.80 54.87 47.95 49.43 52.89 49.43
74 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 49.95 59.84 50.44 45.00 46.98 49.45
75 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.43 39.57 52.93 56.39 35.62 49.46
76 John Owens SR-4 Rowan 1:00.36 54.92 58.38 44.53 53.43 49.47
77 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 1:01.89 1:00.90 53.97 52.98 36.15 49.51
78 Ryan McDonagh SO-2 Army West Point 55.47 37.14 37.14 58.44 59.92 49.52
79 Tajay Roberts SO-2 Eastern Michigan 43.09 38.13 43.58 48.04 44.08 49.52
80 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 55.03 58.99 48.09 41.15 43.63 49.57
81 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 39.19 52.58 54.56 55.06 35.72 49.60
82 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 40.19 41.68 44.16 37.21 45.15 49.61
83 Jared Joyce JR-3 Bowdoin 55.58 55.58 34.74 38.71 55.58 49.62
84 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 1:01.55 1:04.52 45.66 58.57 50.13 49.63
85 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 53.14 47.68 41.72 1:01.58 1:04.56 49.66
86 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 39.73 52.64 53.64 53.14 37.25 49.66
87 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 43.71 41.73 48.18 57.12 51.16 49.67
88 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 42.23 52.17 47.70 40.24 45.71 49.68
89 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 57.15 42.74 55.66 41.74 45.72 49.69
90 William Rainey FR-1 Providence 45.23 38.27 34.79 59.64 47.72 49.70
90 Malik John   Sprint Tech 39.76 49.70 47.72 51.20 58.65 49.70
92 Jyaire Hatcher SR-4 Plymouth State 35.80 58.16 44.74 1:03.14 49.71 49.71
93 Raghav Kadambi JR-3 Colby 55.69 37.29 55.69 1:00.66 37.29 49.72
94 Nathan Rinaldi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 40.30 50.75 54.73 46.77 57.71 49.75
95 Nolan McKenna SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 43.80 1:00.23 39.82 1:02.22 36.83 49.77
96 Oliver Madariaga SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.72 53.77 53.77 1:02.23 51.28 49.78
97 Felix Allen SO-2 Simon Fraser 35.35 35.35 54.76 46.80 59.74 49.78
98 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 1:04.31 54.84 43.37 39.88 56.83 49.85
99 Xayvion Perkins SO-2 Syracuse 50.37 52.87 38.40 57.85 57.35 49.87
100 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 59.86 36.42 46.89 45.89 50.88 49.88
101 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:01.87 41.91 36.92 41.41 47.40 49.89
102 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 55.93 38.45 39.45 46.44 59.42 49.93
103 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.43 45.45 43.95 41.95 35.96 49.94
104 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 51.95 1:03.94 58.95 47.96 1:03.94 49.95
105 Zandrew Bowe JR-3 East Stroudsburg 36.00 55.50 56.50 1:03.00 37.50 50.00
106 Kyle Bloomer FR-1 Providence 41.02 55.53 58.53 48.52 36.52 50.02
107 Silas Choge SO-2 American Int'l 48.04 51.04 1:04.56 1:02.05 48.04 50.04
108 Alex Warner SR-4 Vermont 42.56 52.07 54.57 49.56 55.57 50.06
109 Jovan Joseph SO-2 Hartford 44.56 51.07 36.05 47.56 37.55 50.06
110 Jahi Hernandez SR-4 Columbia 49.57 54.58 56.58 1:03.59 57.58 50.07
111 Osaretin Osagie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 44.58 48.59 50.09 42.58 59.11 50.09
112 Jackson Coelho FR-1 Colby 37.10 48.63 1:01.66 52.14 56.15 50.13
113 Jorrin Lenton SR-4 Simon Fraser 46.66 1:00.21 59.71 35.12 48.67 50.17
114 Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown 47.69 1:02.75 39.66 57.23 1:04.26 50.20
115 Divine Edwards FR-1 So. Conn. St. 36.16 44.19 57.24 41.18 48.71 50.21
116 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 41.69 38.17 56.75 51.73 55.75 50.22
117 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 57.79 39.70 55.78 53.77 59.80 50.25
118 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 59.81 35.19 43.73 46.24 41.22 50.26
119 Edward Massell FR-1 Coast Guard 55.30 44.74 50.27 35.19 52.79 50.27
120 Ethan Cooper SR-4 Williams 35.70 49.78 37.71 43.75 37.71 50.28
121 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 37.73 41.25 54.83 46.78 55.33 50.30
122 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 54.34 1:05.41 58.87 36.73 55.35 50.31
123 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 1:00.88 53.33 49.31 1:02.89 55.85 50.31
124 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 49.82 1:04.41 39.76 55.36 43.78 50.32
125 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 38.26 48.33 1:02.93 55.88 54.37 50.34
126 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 58.90 36.75 36.25 42.29 49.34 50.34
127 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 35.25 37.77 37.26 40.79 39.78 50.35
128 Stephen Colleran SO-2 Boston College 52.40 43.33 46.86 1:03.99 1:03.48 50.38
129 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 38.81 1:04.52 57.96 56.45 45.87 50.40
130 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 56.97 36.80 59.49 53.94 54.45 50.41
131 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 35.30 56.99 1:04.55 41.86 57.49 50.43
131 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 1:02.03 48.42 41.36 39.84 1:01.02 50.43
133 Liam O'Hara FR-1 Tufts 43.88 37.32 45.39 35.81 46.90 50.43
134 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 39.35 42.37 48.93 42.37 40.36 50.44
135 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 42.89 38.85 44.40 59.54 49.45 50.45
136 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 1:03.57 56.51 43.90 46.92 1:04.58 50.45
137 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 59.04 58.54 46.93 1:00.05 42.39 50.46
138 Chuck Nwankwo SO-2 Adelphi 48.95 58.03 1:01.57 56.52 1:02.07 50.46
139 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 40.43 59.63 56.60 44.47 1:01.65 50.53
140 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 50.53 55.08 38.41 52.05 53.06 50.53
141 Brady Ash   New England Elite Track Club 37.41 55.10 55.10 37.41 44.99 50.55
142 Zachary Jacobs JR-3 Lynchburg 39.44 36.41 51.58 35.90 1:03.71 50.56
143 Conrad Casebolt FR-1 MIT 51.11 38.46 42.00 41.50 56.17 50.60
144 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 1:00.41 39.09 52.79 54.82 1:03.45 50.76
145 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 48.24 46.20 45.19 59.91 55.85 50.77
146 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 48.25 59.92 57.39 1:03.99 46.72 50.78
147 Luke Hayes SR-4 Middlebury 53.34 37.09 53.85 1:03.50 56.39 50.80
148 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 58.42 58.93 1:00.46 50.30 50.30 50.80
149 Charlie Serrano JR-3 Rowan 50.83 1:05.57 1:03.03 54.90 1:02.02 50.83
150 Reed Dexter SO-2 Marist 1:03.08 51.89 40.70 45.79 38.67 50.87
151 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 47.32 36.13 1:00.55 43.25 1:04.62 50.88
152 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 51.93 48.88 39.71 1:04.15 1:00.08 50.91
153 Blake Hickey SO-2 Merrimack 1:03.64 47.35 1:04.15 1:04.15 1:00.59 50.91
154 Nolan Legare   Ottawa Lions 37.71 42.81 55.04 51.98 1:03.70 50.96
155 Evan Bean JR-3 Bentley 50.97 40.27 1:05.76 44.86 1:03.72 50.97
156 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 50.53 1:01.25 40.84 38.79 1:04.82 51.04
157 Austin Garske SO-2 Cortland St. 43.92 54.13 41.36 1:02.30 39.83 51.06
158 Matt Long SO-2 Colby 36.77 36.26 36.26 1:05.37 46.99 51.07
159 Torin Thomas FR-1 Essex CC 42.44 59.83 39.37 41.42 48.07 51.13
160 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.23 54.75 36.84 49.63 41.44 51.16
161 Alex Lawes SO-2 Bentley 38.90 1:02.44 56.30 51.18 1:01.42 51.18
162 Eli Harmon SO-2 Assumption 40.96 56.82 45.56 55.29 35.84 51.19
163 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 1:03.99 1:01.43 47.10 1:01.94 57.85 51.19
164 Colin Scanlon SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 45.57 1:01.44 50.69 50.69 55.30 51.20
165 Isaiah James SO-2 Fordham 36.88 59.41 53.77 38.92 1:02.99 51.21
166 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 1:06.10 42.02 1:00.47 39.46 41.51 51.24
167 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 50.78 45.65 48.73 46.68 50.27 51.29
168 John Silberman JR-3 Colby 1:06.18 1:03.62 59.00 37.45 49.25 51.30
169 Elian Joseph FR-1 Colby 55.42 59.52 40.54 59.01 51.83 51.31
170 Conor Mahony SR-4 Connecticut 1:01.61 38.00 59.05 36.46 47.75 51.34
171 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 45.21 39.56 41.10 1:02.68 39.56 51.37
172 Matthew Kilmer Freshman Unattached 48.30 40.08 54.98 51.90 51.90 51.38
173 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 48.33 49.36 37.02 51.93 44.73 51.41
174 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 43.20 40.11 45.25 48.34 50.40 51.42
175 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 59.14 51.94 42.68 47.31 55.02 51.42
176 Savaughn Hebron JR-3 Kutztown 55.02 57.08 38.05 47.31 38.57 51.42
177 Brandon Root SO-2 Cortland St. 56.17 36.08 1:06.48 39.68 46.90 51.53
178 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 56.69 1:05.45 58.23 50.50 1:04.42 51.53
179 Ryan Bahnsen JR-3 Marist 50.53 59.81 1:07.03 1:03.94 46.41 51.56
180 Jonathen Tamayo FR-1 Kutztown 50.02 1:07.03 44.86 46.41 52.08 51.56
181 Eliot Grenier   Zenix 53.69 43.36 50.59 1:07.11 40.27 51.62
182 Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts 41.37 44.47 1:03.61 56.37 1:00.50 51.71
183 Rory Olsen   New England Elite Track Club 51.20 56.37 52.23 45.51 1:03.61 51.71
184 Thomas Ye SO-2 Amherst 49.67 41.91 40.88 54.85 50.71 51.74
185 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 44.03 41.96 37.82 49.21 50.77 51.80
186 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 57.51 43.01 1:07.36 1:07.36 37.31 51.81
187 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 54.97 51.85 54.45 1:07.41 1:05.34 51.85
188 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 53.94 1:02.24 42.01 1:07.42 49.27 51.86
189 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 57.59 46.70 50.33 1:04.34 38.91 51.88
190 Everett Mosher FR-1 WPI 41.00 46.19 41.00 39.96 1:03.83 51.89
191 Matt Reinard FR-1 Lock Haven 52.41 1:04.35 41.00 58.12 1:01.23 51.89
192 Will Farley SO-2 Assumption 45.68 43.61 42.57 57.11 1:00.74 51.91
193 Jaylen Anderson Freshman NAPS 40.51 55.05 51.93 42.07 54.53 51.93
194 Zuri Johnson FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 47.79 38.96 45.71 57.66 43.11 51.94
195 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 45.71 46.75 50.39 1:07.01 47.79 51.94
196 Noah Conrod FR-1 So. Conn. St. 38.97 1:04.43 42.09 44.17 46.77 51.96
197 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 49.92 51.48 1:01.36 54.08 57.20 52.00
198 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 52.52 59.28 54.08 1:07.60 44.20 52.00
199 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 56.73 43.72 46.84 48.40 1:06.62 52.04
200 Hayden Pike SO-2 Bentley 58.83 39.05 58.31 45.30 42.69 52.06
201 Anthony Minichiello FR-1 WPI 53.64 55.72 57.80 54.68 46.35 52.07
202 Matthew Murphy SR-4 Wentworth 1:01.55 44.86 56.86 1:06.25 1:02.07 52.16
203 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 1:05.73 52.16 1:05.73 41.73 57.38 52.16
204 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 53.22 52.70 50.61 1:03.65 1:07.30 52.17
205 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 50.76 54.43 41.87 44.48 38.20 52.33
206 Carlum Caldwell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.30 36.64 54.96 37.17 48.68 52.34
207 Lucien Ducrett II JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 43.49 38.25 50.82 53.97 42.96 52.39
208 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 1:00.32 48.26 1:05.04 40.39 1:03.47 52.45
209 Conor Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 45.66 53.53 1:03.50 55.63 40.41 52.48
210 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 46.35 1:05.84 54.78 38.98 37.93 52.67
211 Leo Schiappa FR-1 Brandeis 57.49 1:07.51 1:04.35 54.85 46.42 52.74
212 Shane McKeen   New England Elite Track Club 39.74 1:03.58 1:02.52 1:07.82 1:05.70 52.98
213 Logan Haynia JR-3 Coast Guard 50.49 43.58 1:03.24 49.42 1:01.12 53.14
214 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 44.66 1:02.20 1:01.67 57.95 45.72 53.16
215 Connor Joyce FR-1 Springfield 49.49 58.00 53.75 55.87 45.76 53.21
216 Nolan Holley SR-4 Williams 43.64 47.89 45.76 52.68 44.17 53.21
217 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 39.93 56.97 57.50 1:02.29 39.40 53.24
218 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 1:04.47 48.49 38.90 51.15 39.43 53.28
219 Gabriel Kwarteng SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.84 51.17 52.77 48.51 1:06.10 53.30
220 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 45.37 54.98 48.04 56.58 56.04 53.37
221 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 1:08.59 38.58 57.87 38.58 55.19 53.58
222 Nathan Plympton FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.24 1:00.61 1:06.51 55.24 47.20 53.63
223 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 55.43 1:08.88 39.29 44.13 1:08.34 53.81
224 Juan Reyes FR-1 RIC 1:02.48 51.17 49.56 44.71 47.94 53.86
225 Bryce Rochford Junior Gloucester 55.02 53.40 43.70 51.79 1:02.03 53.94
226 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.45 53.42 48.03 47.49 37.78 53.96
227 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 54.01 1:02.12 43.75 39.43 42.13 54.01
228 Owen Empey   New England Elite Track Club 51.36 57.85 49.20 1:07.04 43.25 54.06
229 Angel Martinez JR-3 Springfield 43.28 43.82 45.44 1:10.32 45.44 54.09
230 Graeme Wojtowicz SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.35 43.32 1:07.14 52.52 1:04.97 54.14
231 Max Littman Senior Gloucester 40.62 52.54 1:09.87 37.92 43.33 54.16
232 Miles Smith-Custer SO-2 Coast Guard 58.53 48.23 57.99 1:02.32 1:05.57 54.19
233 Douglas Bogle FR-1 Bowdoin 51.52 40.13 41.76 46.64 50.44 54.23
234 Gavin O'Connor FR-1 Assumption 40.68 1:00.74 48.81 1:08.88 59.11 54.23
235 Michael Kuhner   NAPS 56.44 42.33 55.90 43.96 1:03.50 54.27
236 Alec Weiss SO-2 Oneonta 51.80 1:00.52 1:02.70 49.62 50.71 54.52
237 Deston Cauthers Senior Gloucester 59.52 1:08.25 42.59 44.23 1:04.98 54.60
238 John Jennings FR-1 Bentley 38.27 51.94 50.30 56.86 50.85 54.67
239 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 44.31 1:04.55 48.14 43.76 1:05.10 54.70
240 William Singer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 40.64 1:02.61 59.87 1:10.30 1:10.30 54.92
241 Isiah Briggs FR-1 RIC 59.45 1:05.50 43.49 38.53 1:06.60 55.04
242 Rawle DeLisle   Unattached 54.21 58.63 53.65 54.21 38.72 55.31
243 Aristaeus Giatrakos FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 39.08 1:05.88 1:10.91 44.67 1:07.56 55.83
244 Carter Fleming   New England Elite Track Club 1:10.06 43.21 1:02.47 1:05.39 46.12 58.38
245 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 52.24 52.24 1:02.30 1:15.52 1:04.82 1:02.93
246 David Westenberg Senior Greater Lowell Road Runne 1:22.95 1:16.37 1:03.20 1:22.29 54.64 1:05.83
  John Dowgiert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Daryl Edwards SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 44.41 45.78
2 Wellington Ventura SR-4 Connecticut 45.25 47.13
3 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 40.71 47.33
5 Cheickna Traore SR-4 Ramapo 33.69 47.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 35.82 56.84 48.72 47.76 46.81
10 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 54.14 44.56 37.37 47.91 1:00.85
13 Tre'Sean Bouie FR-1 Assumption 56.62 42.23 57.10 47.98 42.23
22 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 34.23 33.75 1:02.68 48.21 52.07
74 Luke Botsford SO-2 Tufts 40.06 1:02.81 1:04.29 49.45 51.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Callum Robinson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 44.61 48.49
54 David Bennett SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 56.50 49.13
59 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 49.27 49.27
73 Tal Hamel SO-2 Buffalo 42.02 49.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Malcum Tatum   CPTC - Tracksmith 47.36
9 Ryan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 47.85
16 Kieran Sheridan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 48.03
25 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 48.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Amara Conte SO-2 Rowan 35.15 1:00.67 50.56 44.30 35.15 48.15
24 joey cardascia Sophomore Unattached 43.97 41.55 47.83 36.24 45.90 48.31
40 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 54.04 39.92 57.45 1:01.34 1:02.80 48.68
79 Tajay Roberts SO-2 Eastern Michigan 47.54 57.94 54.97 36.15 55.96 49.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 37.42 47.97 57.57 46.06 34.06 36.46
14 Josh Hardin SO-2 Davidson 35.04 47.99 45.59 51.83 54.71 55.67
60 Matthew Spicer SO-2 Boston University 45.83 49.27 46.81 49.77 51.74 59.62
63 Danny Hopkins JR-3 Saint Louis 55.69 49.28 47.81 46.82 1:00.62 50.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48.51 40.27 46.57
35 Andrew Lodge SR-4 TCNJ 48.57 48.09 37.40
39 Jacob Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.66 38.93 44.77
45 Elijah Bellamy JR-3 Army West Point 48.86 39.09 49.84
88 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 49.68 34.78 38.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Max McQuide SO-2 Boston College 56.28 42.45 35.29 45.31 48.65 58.66 47.69
15 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 35.04 50.40 42.72 38.88 1:00.96 50.40 48.00
17 Coltrane Goring SR-4 Cortland St. 38.97 45.22 55.80 44.74 48.10 52.91 48.10
25 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 36.73 50.74 36.73 36.24 52.67 40.11 48.32
29 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 33.90 56.66 37.77 56.66 35.35 51.81 48.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 41.34 47.51 35.64 43.24 50.36 49.89
30 Ian Koe SO-2 MIT 38.30 48.47 1:01.56 58.17 45.08 34.42
37 Evan Jensen SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.17 48.59 42.76 40.33 34.50 1:01.23
127 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 42.30 50.35 50.35 42.30 45.32 39.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Jason Rappazzo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.93 48.53 35.43 36.40
42 Cory Gaither Jr. SR-4 Northeastern 55.56 48.73 50.20 39.48
68 Ted Kruse SO-2 Loras 56.25 49.34 41.94 57.73
80 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 47.59 49.57 1:03.45 44.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Natanael Vigo Catala   New England Elite Track Club 47.96
18 Steven Doss FR-1 RIC 48.10
19 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 48.12
44 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 48.85
124 Charles Cypress FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 50.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 55.18 58.08 48.40 54.21
32 Jaylen Bennett Sophomore Phillips Exeter 59.66 52.87 48.50 43.65
36 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 37.41 45.18 48.58 37.90
46 Zyeim Lawrence Senior Unattached 48.93 34.74 48.93 41.11
62 Jaheim Dotson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 59.14 1:00.62 49.28 53.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 47.82 43.96 48.30 33.81
50 Fabien De Silva SO-2 Cornell 49.48 51.44 48.99 57.81
61 Joshua Peron FR-1 Georgetown 35.49 38.44 49.28 38.44
71 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 50.88 38.53 49.39 1:00.26
87 Nate Oczkowski SR-4 Ithaca 35.27 1:00.60 49.67 39.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Ren Zanze SO-2 Colby 48.96
67 Mason Boyd SO-2 Shippensburg 49.32
89 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 49.69
90 Malik John   Sprint Tech 49.70
95 Nolan McKenna SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 49.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Quinton Townsend FR-1 Shippensburg 49.11
57 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 49.17
66 James Jaisingh SO-2 Shippensburg 49.30
101 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.89
116 Lalo Lopez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 55.52 43.35 48.70 45.78 56.50
83 Jared Joyce JR-3 Bowdoin 44.66 44.17 49.62 57.07 40.69
118 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 49.76 1:02.83 50.26 36.69 45.24
129 Akeerie Mc Farlane FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:02.50 52.42 50.40 40.83 49.40
136 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 54.49 51.46 50.45 46.42 58.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Nick Abdo SR-4 Fredonia 52.02 49.07 59.38 38.77
58 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 50.17 49.18 1:01.48 43.77
81 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 57.54 49.60 56.05 45.64
85 Payton Stanziani SR-4 Ursinus 52.64 49.66 46.19 58.11
86 Harrison Gavalas FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.09 49.66 47.68 58.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 48.15
70 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 49.38
77 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 49.51
78 Ryan McDonagh SO-2 Army West Point 49.52
107 Silas Choge SO-2 American Int'l 50.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.40 48.60
47 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 37.21 48.95
53 Dante Lander SR-4 Eastern Michigan 56.98 49.12
82 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 49.61 49.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Nathan Rinaldi SO-2 Franklin Pierce 50.25 56.22 49.75 35.82 51.25
100 Ethan Delgado SR-4 Georgetown 1:03.35 49.88 49.88 43.40 45.39
120 Ethan Cooper SR-4 Williams 40.73 46.26 50.28 35.70 42.74
148 Ben Lewis SO-2 Nazareth 1:06.04 45.72 50.80 50.30 47.25
154 Nolan Legare   Ottawa Lions 1:05.74 36.70 50.96 1:05.23 40.77
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
102 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 49.93
125 Cole Ferris FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.34
131 Easton Eberwein SO-2 Marist 50.43
137 Toby Onuoha SR-4 Fredonia 50.46
140 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 50.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Brian Matthews JR-3 Army West Point 56.84 35.59 38.55 49.42
97 Felix Allen SO-2 Simon Fraser 59.74 47.30 40.82 49.78
105 Zandrew Bowe JR-3 East Stroudsburg 35.50 1:04.50 43.50 50.00
109 Jovan Joseph SO-2 Hartford 44.06 56.57 57.07 50.06
166 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 50.22 56.37 1:05.08 51.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 48.40
48 Jack DeBaugh FR-1 MIT 48.96
56 Anish Rajamanickam SO-2 Connecticut 49.15
76 John Owens SR-4 Rowan 49.47
170 Conor Mahony SR-4 Connecticut 51.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
90 William Rainey FR-1 Providence 49.70 49.70 48.21 48.21 59.64
110 Jahi Hernandez SR-4 Columbia 50.07 43.06 1:03.09 46.07 57.58
123 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 50.31 59.87 56.35 57.86 52.83
156 Theo Woods SO-2 Georgetown 51.04 58.70 52.58 39.30 36.75
219 Gabriel Kwarteng SO-2 Central Connecticut 53.30 48.51 44.78 1:07.16 50.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
75 Andrew Kent FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 35.62 38.09 49.46 39.08 39.08
92 Jyaire Hatcher SR-4 Plymouth State 47.23 54.19 49.71 43.25 43.25
96 Oliver Madariaga SO-2 Binghamton 52.27 46.80 49.78 45.80 58.74
130 Michael Puglisi FR-1 Nazareth 55.46 49.41 50.41 53.44 48.40
199 Cody Monnat SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 44.76 45.28 52.04 1:01.93 54.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Cameron Rodgers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 48.84 36.63
64 Joshua Lim SO-2 Brown 49.29 35.00
84 Collin Ney JR-3 Ursinus 49.63 44.17
119 Edward Massell FR-1 Coast Guard 50.27 36.20
162 Eli Harmon SO-2 Assumption 51.19 52.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell 48.64 50.12 49.13 37.83 40.78
103 Matthew Griffin FR-1 Georgetown 46.95 43.95 49.94 55.44 37.96
111 Osaretin Osagie FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.60 55.60 50.09 38.07 46.09
134 Jarquil Young FR-1 Rowan 49.44 48.93 50.44 49.44 43.38
  John Dowgiert SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
108 Alex Warner SR-4 Vermont 45.06 50.06 1:04.58 38.05 45.56 1:03.58
139 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 48.01 50.53 56.09 56.09 52.56 1:01.15
179 Ryan Bahnsen JR-3 Marist 50.02 51.56 54.66 53.11 37.64 37.64
209 Conor Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.46 52.48 55.11 51.96 38.31 58.26
  Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
69 Jeff Yang JR-3 Cornell 58.72 49.34 40.46
114 Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown 1:03.26 50.20 56.23
117 Ryan Ditty SO-2 East Stroudsburg 36.18 50.25 55.78
141 Brady Ash   New England Elite Track Club 57.63 50.55 37.41
149 Charlie Serrano JR-3 Rowan 58.97 50.83 51.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
104 Peter Cavanaugh SO-2 RPI 48.96 1:01.44 49.95 1:04.44
122 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 36.23 49.81 50.31 35.72
152 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 58.04 37.17 50.91 48.88
176 Savaughn Hebron JR-3 Kutztown 39.60 54.51 51.42 48.85
180 Jonathen Tamayo FR-1 Kutztown 57.24 40.74 51.56 36.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.29
115 Divine Edwards FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.21
135 Devon Greaves JR-3 Ursinus 50.45
143 Conrad Casebolt FR-1 MIT 50.60
160 Brady Bishop SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
93 Raghav Kadambi JR-3 Colby 59.17 49.72 57.68 41.77 43.76 38.79 39.78
98 Peter Hansen SR-4 Middlebury 57.33 49.85 45.37 1:01.32 1:01.32 1:01.82 38.89
121 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 1:02.38 50.30 1:00.87 40.24 57.35 46.78 37.73
145 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 49.76 50.77 40.11 54.33 43.16 44.68 55.85
191 Matt Reinard FR-1 Lock Haven 38.92 51.89 41.52 44.63 38.92 46.71 1:04.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
106 Kyle Bloomer FR-1 Providence 50.02
112 Jackson Coelho FR-1 Colby 50.13
142 Zachary Jacobs JR-3 Lynchburg 50.56
185 Rob Hartigan JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.80
198 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 52.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
113 Jorrin Lenton SR-4 Simon Fraser 44.15 1:04.72 1:03.72 51.68 51.68 58.70 50.17
128 Stephen Colleran SO-2 Boston College 1:03.48 56.43 1:04.99 48.37 59.45 58.44 50.38
159 Torin Thomas FR-1 Essex CC 47.55 1:00.34 50.11 42.95 52.16 37.84 51.13
165 Isaiah James SO-2 Fordham 49.17 41.48 53.77 54.29 52.75 50.70 51.21
174 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 43.20 40.63 1:02.74 54.51 59.14 55.54 51.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
175 Andrew Hadasz JR-3 Utica 1:04.79 37.03 51.42 1:02.74 56.05 1:05.82 44.74
177 Brandon Root SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.39 57.72 51.53 54.63 1:06.99 40.20 36.08
183 Rory Olsen   New England Elite Track Club 1:05.68 1:06.19 51.71 48.61 36.20 50.68 1:03.09
205 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 1:08.03 42.39 52.33 40.30 42.39 40.30 1:05.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
126 James Nmah SO-2 Syracuse 50.34 58.90
157 Austin Garske SO-2 Cortland St. 51.06 1:00.77
158 Matt Long SO-2 Colby 51.07 50.56
163 Oba Awolowo FR-1 Cortland St. 51.19 44.03
173 Cameron McLeod FR-1 Tufts 51.41 42.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
99 Xayvion Perkins SO-2 Syracuse 49.87 50.37 34.91 58.85 50.87 53.36
138 Chuck Nwankwo SO-2 Adelphi 50.46 52.99 35.33 57.02 55.01 51.98
146 Nick Marsowicz FR-1 Fredonia 50.78 1:05.51 45.71 59.42 1:02.46 48.25
181 Eliot Grenier   Zenix 51.62 59.37 46.46 53.17 44.40 59.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
131 Christian Ogelsby SO-2 Plymouth State 57.49 54.47 50.43
161 Alex Lawes SO-2 Bentley 49.14 55.79 51.18
195 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 49.87 38.96 51.94
206 Carlum Caldwell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 42.40 56.01 52.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
150 Reed Dexter SO-2 Marist 50.87 43.24
151 Kenyon Fenderson SR-4 Ramapo 50.88 59.02
167 Nolan Flynn FR-1 Utica 51.29 38.47
168 John Silberman JR-3 Colby 51.30 52.84
192 Will Farley SO-2 Assumption 51.91 58.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
189 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 51.88
194 Zuri Johnson FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 51.94
201 Anthony Minichiello FR-1 WPI 52.07
221 Jay Sharma SO-2 Tufts 53.58
242 Rawle DeLisle   Unattached 55.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
171 Joey Hinckley JR-3 RPI 51.37
172 Matthew Kilmer Freshman Unattached 51.38
188 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 51.86
202 Matthew Murphy SR-4 Wentworth 52.16
234 Gavin O'Connor FR-1 Assumption 54.23
Men's 400 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
144 Kylie Harper FR-1 Lock Haven 57.36 52.79 1:01.93 53.30 1:02.44 50.76
155 Evan Bean JR-3 Bentley 1:01.17 49.95 1:06.27 42.31 1:00.15 50.97
164 Colin Scanlon SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:01.96 39.94 39.43 36.87 39.43 51.20
187 Aidan Savitt FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 48.22 1:02.22 1:04.82 59.11 1:04.82 51.85
218 Noah Engel SO-2 Nazareth 45.29 49.55 50.62 1:04.47 39.96 53.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
133 Liam O'Hara FR-1 Tufts 51.95 50.43 41.36 42.37 46.40
186 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 55.96 51.81 1:02.18 56.48 46.63
190 Everett Mosher FR-1 WPI 39.96 51.89 1:05.90 47.22 53.45
204 Dion Putaski SO-2 Utica 41.74 52.17 54.78 42.78 50.61
210 Mason Jolivette SO-2 Ursinus 50.04 52.67 40.03 43.72 1:07.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
147 Luke Hayes SR-4 Middlebury 50.80 46.74 43.69
153 Blake Hickey SO-2 Merrimack 50.91 43.79 1:05.68
169 Elian Joseph FR-1 Colby 51.31 50.80 44.13
184 Thomas Ye SO-2 Amherst 51.74 55.37 46.05
197 Ryan Hilliard SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 52.00 42.12 57.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
182 Marten Tropp FR-1 Tufts 51.71 59.47 53.78
208 David Ibalio SO-2 Buffalo State 52.45 49.83 37.77
216 Nolan Holley SR-4 Williams 53.21 42.57 1:04.92
226 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 53.96 53.96 42.09
233 Douglas Bogle FR-1 Bowdoin 54.23 1:00.74 39.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
178 Dolan Cox JR-3 Ursinus 55.14 41.74 1:05.45 1:02.36 51.53
196 Noah Conrod FR-1 So. Conn. St. 41.57 53.00 50.92 44.69 51.96
200 Hayden Pike SO-2 Bentley 1:01.96 39.05 48.94 58.83 52.06
212 Shane McKeen   New England Elite Track Club 37.09 51.92 45.57 54.04 52.98
220 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 38.96 57.64 1:05.12 51.24 53.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
203 Dylan Devine SO-2 Buffalo State 40.69 46.95 38.08 52.16 57.90 47.47 51.64
207 Lucien Ducrett II JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 59.73 56.06 43.49 52.39 40.87 1:05.49 1:02.87
213 Logan Haynia JR-3 Coast Guard 48.89 43.05 49.42 53.14 1:00.05 1:00.05 55.27
223 Dawson Hamele SO-2 Keene State 43.05 51.66 1:06.19 53.81 1:00.81 1:04.58 57.58
241 Isiah Briggs FR-1 RIC 47.34 39.08 47.89 55.04 1:08.80 42.38 40.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 48
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
193 Jaylen Anderson Freshman NAPS 38.43 1:00.76 51.93 1:06.99
224 Juan Reyes FR-1 RIC 41.48 1:07.87 53.86 1:00.87
228 Owen Empey   New England Elite Track Club 1:02.17 46.50 54.06 48.12
230 Graeme Wojtowicz SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.77 1:08.22 54.14 40.61
232 Miles Smith-Custer SO-2 Coast Guard 59.61 1:03.95 54.19 50.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 49
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
222 Nathan Plympton FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.43 57.39 1:05.97 43.98 53.63 52.56
235 Michael Kuhner   NAPS 51.56 52.65 48.30 51.02 54.27 43.42
236 Alec Weiss SO-2 Oneonta 1:09.24 48.53 39.80 1:03.79 54.52 49.62
239 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 51.42 47.59 55.80 1:05.64 54.70 57.44
  Daryl Edwards SO-2 Middlebury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
214 Joshua Jerome FR-1 Oneonta 53.16 39.34 40.41 1:04.86
215 Connor Joyce FR-1 Springfield 53.21 1:01.73 1:03.32 55.87
217 Ethan Kain SR-4 Utica 53.24 39.93 56.44 44.19
238 John Jennings FR-1 Bentley 54.67 1:01.78 43.74 59.05
243 Aristaeus Giatrakos FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.83 1:04.21 1:07.00 1:02.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 51
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
211 Leo Schiappa FR-1 Brandeis 56.44 40.09 1:00.13 58.02 56.44 58.02 52.74
227 Patrice Doucet   Milpat Mauricie 41.59 41.59 1:08.60 1:06.98 40.51 39.43 54.01
229 Angel Martinez JR-3 Springfield 48.69 51.39 42.74 41.11 1:02.21 1:05.99 54.09
237 Deston Cauthers Senior Gloucester 1:00.06 1:07.16 52.42 52.97 1:08.80 43.14 54.60
240 William Singer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 48.33 57.12 56.02 45.04 49.98 41.19 54.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 52
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
225 Bryce Rochford Junior Gloucester 44.23 1:09.05 52.87 53.94 1:03.65 38.30
231 Max Littman Senior Gloucester 43.87 1:02.29 37.92 54.16 42.79 39.00
244 Carter Fleming   New England Elite Track Club 1:05.39 1:06.56 49.04 58.38 48.46 51.38
245 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 56.64 1:14.26 1:15.52 1:02.93 1:16.15 1:05.45
246 David Westenberg Senior Greater Lowell Road Runne 1:13.73 1:12.42 1:20.97 1:05.83 1:23.61 59.25