January 15, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonas Clarke FR-1 Harvard 6.76
2 Richmond Kwaateng SO-2 Connecticut 6.84
3 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 6.84
4 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 6.86
5 Jermaine Collier Jr   JMC 6.89
6 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 6.90
7 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 6.94
8 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 6.94

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonas Clarke FR-1 Harvard 6.81
2 Jermaine Collier Jr   JMC 6.93
3 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 6.93
4 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 6.93
5 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 6.95
6 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 6.96
7 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 6.96
8 Richmond Kwaateng SO-2 Connecticut 6.98
9 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 6.99
10 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 7.00
11 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 7.02
12 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 7.05
13 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.05
14 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.07
15 Kyle Hou Senior UNAT-UMASS 7.08
16 Tristan Burke FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.08
17 Nii Yarboi Yartey SO-2 Northeastern 7.12
18 Marcus Miller SO-2 Harvard 7.14
19 Ethan Clark FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.17
20 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 7.18
21 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.18
22 AliJah Clark Senior Middlesex School 7.19
23 Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown 7.19
24 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 7.19
25 Eamon Sweeney SO-2 Maine 7.21
26 JonCarlo Migaly FR-1 Brown 7.21
27 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 7.22
28 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 7.23
29 Kyle Dargie Junior Velocity TC 7.23
30 Israel Henriques-Setho SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.23
31 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 7.24
32 Patrick Walsh SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.24
33 Tristan Andrew JR-3 WPI 7.25
34 Andrew Chabon   Bounce Squad TC 7.26
35 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 7.27
36 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.28
37 Yuto Hirasawa Sophomore The Governor's Academy 7.29
38 Daniel Bae   Big Blue Track Club 7.31
39 Matthew Lacadie JR-3 WPI 7.32
40 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.32
41 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 7.33
42 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Uni Athletics Club 7.38
43 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 7.39
44 Jessie Legister SO-2 Northeastern 7.40
45 Andrew Li SO-2 Brown 7.40
46 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 7.43
47 Alex Cole FR-1 WPI 7.44
48 Jack Adiletta SO-2 WPI 7.45
49 Hunter Kingsbury Junior The Governor's Academy 7.45
50 Tony Silva Sophomore The Governor's Academy 7.45
51 Devin Coughlin SR-4 WPI 7.49
52 Gaige Geraci Sophomore The Governor's Academy 7.50
53 Juriah Asberry Fluitt Senior The Governor's Academy 7.51
54 John Minicus SR-4 Harvard 7.54
55 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 7.54
56 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 7.57
57 Isaac Frederique SR-4 WPI 7.67
58 Jaeyong Shim   Big Blue Track Club 7.70
  Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 6.96
16 Tristan Burke FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.08
19 Ethan Clark FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.17
23 Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown 7.19
29 Kyle Dargie Junior Velocity TC 7.23
46 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 7.43
55 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonas Clarke FR-1 Harvard 6.81
13 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.05
20 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 7.18
31 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 7.24
37 Yuto Hirasawa Sophomore The Governor's Academy 7.29
41 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 7.33
44 Jessie Legister SO-2 Northeastern 7.40
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Richmond Kwaateng SO-2 Connecticut 6.98
12 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 7.05
18 Marcus Miller SO-2 Harvard 7.14
32 Patrick Walsh SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.24
43 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 7.39
48 Jack Adiletta SO-2 WPI 7.45
  Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 6.93
11 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 7.02
14 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.07
25 Eamon Sweeney SO-2 Maine 7.21
27 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 7.22
33 Tristan Andrew JR-3 WPI 7.25
39 Matthew Lacadie JR-3 WPI 7.32
52 Gaige Geraci Sophomore The Governor's Academy 7.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 6.96
21 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.18
28 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 7.23
34 Andrew Chabon   Bounce Squad TC 7.26
35 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 7.27
47 Alex Cole FR-1 WPI 7.44
57 Isaac Frederique SR-4 WPI 7.67
58 Jaeyong Shim   Big Blue Track Club 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 6.95
15 Kyle Hou Senior UNAT-UMASS 7.08
17 Nii Yarboi Yartey SO-2 Northeastern 7.12
22 AliJah Clark Senior Middlesex School 7.19
42 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Uni Athletics Club 7.38
45 Andrew Li SO-2 Brown 7.40
49 Hunter Kingsbury Junior The Governor's Academy 7.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jermaine Collier Jr   JMC 6.93
4 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 6.93
24 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 7.19
36 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.28
50 Tony Silva Sophomore The Governor's Academy 7.45
53 Juriah Asberry Fluitt Senior The Governor's Academy 7.51
54 John Minicus SR-4 Harvard 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 6.99
10 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 7.00
26 JonCarlo Migaly FR-1 Brown 7.21
30 Israel Henriques-Setho SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.23
38 Daniel Bae   Big Blue Track Club 7.31
40 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.32
51 Devin Coughlin SR-4 WPI 7.49
56 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 7.57

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 21.28
2 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 21.73
3 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 21.74
4 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 21.75
5 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 22.05
6 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 22.15
7 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 22.27
8 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 22.31
9 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 22.34
10 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.38
11 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.38
12 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 22.40
13 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 22.42
14 AliJah Clark Senior Middlesex School 22.45
15 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 22.46
16 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 22.50
17 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.55
18 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 22.58
19 Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown 22.60
20 Lucas Plaia SO-2 Rhode Island 22.73
21 Tristan Burke FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.86
22 Daniel Bae   Big Blue Track Club 22.88
23 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.91
24 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.93
25 Justin Dawkins FR-1 Bryant 22.93
26 Sheehan Pierre-Louis Junior Unattached 22.96
27 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.99
28 Nii Yarboi Yartey SO-2 Northeastern 23.01
29 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.04
30 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 23.04
31 Patrick Walsh SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.09
32 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 23.09
33 Chris Stevens Junior Unattached 23.12
34 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 23.22
35 Ethan Ferraiola SO-2 Bryant 23.22
36 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 23.24
37 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 23.24
38 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 23.25
39 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 23.29
40 Mason Benton SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.33
41 Jacob Goodman JR-3 Bryant 23.37
42 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 23.37
43 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 23.44
44 Yuto Hirasawa Sophomore The Governor's Academy 23.46
45 Andrew Li SO-2 Brown 23.47
46 Matthew Lacadie JR-3 WPI 23.47
47 Mason Rodriguez JR-3 Harvard 23.53
48 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 23.54
49 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 23.61
50 Bernd Martens SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.70
51 Kenny Agwu FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.70
52 Nik Ventura FR-1 Providence 23.70
53 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 23.74
54 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 23.75
55 Hunter Kingsbury Junior The Governor's Academy 23.83
56 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Uni Athletics Club 23.84
57 Tony Silva Sophomore The Governor's Academy 23.88
58 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 24.06
59 Alex Cole FR-1 WPI 24.17
60 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 24.31
61 Nico Fanuele FR-1 Providence 24.39
62 Juriah Asberry Fluitt Senior The Governor's Academy 24.41
63 Gaige Geraci Sophomore The Governor's Academy 24.50
64 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 25.32
65 Matthew Mori Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 27.65
  Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Liam Creeley SO-2 Rhode Island 21.74
4 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 21.75
6 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 22.15
12 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 21.28
2 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 21.73
7 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 22.27
15 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 22.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Michal Husek FR-1 Harvard 22.58
23 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.91
28 Nii Yarboi Yartey SO-2 Northeastern 23.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Damon Simpson FR-1 Connecticut 22.05
11 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.38
  Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 22.42
17 Jovan Dixon SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.55
33 Chris Stevens Junior Unattached 23.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Josiah Thompson SR-4 Connecticut 22.31
10 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.38
27 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.99
29 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 22.34
16 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 22.50
32 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 23.09
41 Jacob Goodman JR-3 Bryant 23.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Lucas Plaia SO-2 Rhode Island 22.73
35 Ethan Ferraiola SO-2 Bryant 23.22
36 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 23.24
40 Mason Benton SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.93
25 Justin Dawkins FR-1 Bryant 22.93
31 Patrick Walsh SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.09
45 Andrew Li SO-2 Brown 23.47
50 Bernd Martens SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown 22.60
21 Tristan Burke FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.86
39 Aiden Fletcher   UNAT-Rhode Island 23.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 AliJah Clark Senior Middlesex School 22.45
42 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 23.37
43 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 23.44
49 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 23.61
58 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 24.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Daniel Bae   Big Blue Track Club 22.88
37 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 23.24
38 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 23.25
47 Mason Rodriguez JR-3 Harvard 23.53
54 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 23.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Sheehan Pierre-Louis Junior Unattached 22.96
34 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 23.22
46 Matthew Lacadie JR-3 WPI 23.47
52 Nik Ventura FR-1 Providence 23.70
56 Nathaniel Giallanza Senior Sydney Uni Athletics Club 23.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 23.04
60 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 24.31
61 Nico Fanuele FR-1 Providence 24.39
64 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 25.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 23.54
51 Kenny Agwu FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.70
53 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 23.74
62 Juriah Asberry Fluitt Senior The Governor's Academy 24.41
63 Gaige Geraci Sophomore The Governor's Academy 24.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Yuto Hirasawa Sophomore The Governor's Academy 23.46
55 Hunter Kingsbury Junior The Governor's Academy 23.83
57 Tony Silva Sophomore The Governor's Academy 23.88
59 Alex Cole FR-1 WPI 24.17
65 Matthew Mori Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 27.65

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 48.80
2 Joseph O'Brien JR-3 Connecticut 48.88
3 Lucas Mylon Senior Middlesex Indoor Track Cl 49.23
4 Adam Winiarz   Heartbreakers 49.62
5 Jessie Legister SO-2 Northeastern 49.72
6 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 49.86
7 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 50.33
8 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 50.39
9 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 50.47
10 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 50.86
11 Braxston Redmond SO-2 Elmhurst 50.91
12 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 51.08
13 Kyle Bloomer FR-1 Providence 51.11
14 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 51.33
15 Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island 51.43
16 William Rainey FR-1 Providence 51.71
17 Tristan Miller Senior Austin Prep 51.73
18 Daniel Dubsky SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.99
19 Conor Mahony SR-4 Connecticut 52.02
20 Andrew Van De Mark SO-2 Holy Cross 52.03
21 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 52.90
22 Andrew Morin JR-3 Stonehill 52.99
23 Matthew Conway JR-3 Holy Cross 53.96
24 Pearson Brooks SO-2 Brown 54.21
25 Aaron Hackett SR-4 Connecticut 54.38
26 Jon Brand Senior Austin Prep 56.23
27 Casey Ivester SR-4 Stonehill 56.73
28 James Bergeron Sophomore Austin Prep 57.71
29 Will Fuller Freshman The Governor's Academy 58.83
30 Matthew Mori Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 1:03.80
  Evan Belabe FR-1 Central Connecticut DQ
  Max Ringwall FR-1 Connecticut DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrett Young SO-2 Rhode Island 48.80
2 Joseph O'Brien JR-3 Connecticut 48.88
3 Lucas Mylon Senior Middlesex Indoor Track Cl 49.23
11 Braxston Redmond SO-2 Elmhurst 50.91
14 Brett Lehman SO-2 Providence 51.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jessie Legister SO-2 Northeastern 49.72
7 Reuben Henry-Daire FR-1 Harvard 50.33
12 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 51.08
13 Kyle Bloomer FR-1 Providence 51.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 50.47
16 William Rainey FR-1 Providence 51.71
19 Conor Mahony SR-4 Connecticut 52.02
25 Aaron Hackett SR-4 Connecticut 54.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Adam Winiarz   Heartbreakers 49.62
18 Daniel Dubsky SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.99
  Evan Belabe FR-1 Central Connecticut DQ
  Max Ringwall FR-1 Connecticut DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 49.86
8 Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island 50.39
10 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 50.86
15 Jacob Mathews   UNAT-Rhode Island 51.43
20 Andrew Van De Mark SO-2 Holy Cross 52.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tristan Miller Senior Austin Prep 51.73
21 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 52.90
22 Andrew Morin JR-3 Stonehill 52.99
23 Matthew Conway JR-3 Holy Cross 53.96
27 Casey Ivester SR-4 Stonehill 56.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Pearson Brooks SO-2 Brown 54.21
26 Jon Brand Senior Austin Prep 56.23
28 James Bergeron Sophomore Austin Prep 57.71
29 Will Fuller Freshman The Governor's Academy 58.83
30 Matthew Mori Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 1:03.80

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wellington Ventura SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.33
2 Peter Diebold SO-2 Harvard 1:03.42
3 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 1:04.11
4 Anish Rajamanickam SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.10
5 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 1:05.44
6 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 1:06.20
7 Alexander Laurent JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:07.20
8 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.44
9 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 1:08.28
10 Everett Mosher FR-1 WPI 1:08.88
11 Anthony Minichiello FR-1 WPI 1:10.17
12 Trevor Coughlin Senior Austin Prep 1:11.79
13 Jack Robertson JR-3 WPI 1:13.62
14 Cole Baker   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:13.72
  Gabriel Kwarteng SO-2 Central Connecticut FS
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wellington Ventura SR-4 Connecticut 1:03.33
2 Peter Diebold SO-2 Harvard 1:03.42
3 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 1:04.11
5 Pierre Sylvain SR-4 Northeastern 1:05.44
6 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 1:06.20
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Anish Rajamanickam SO-2 Connecticut 1:05.10
7 Alexander Laurent JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:07.20
9 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 1:08.28
14 Cole Baker   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:13.72
  Gabriel Kwarteng SO-2 Central Connecticut FS
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 1:07.44
10 Everett Mosher FR-1 WPI 1:08.88
11 Anthony Minichiello FR-1 WPI 1:10.17
12 Trevor Coughlin Senior Austin Prep 1:11.79
13 Jack Robertson JR-3 WPI 1:13.62

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collin Ochs JR-3 Rhode Island 1:51.47
2 Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island 1:52.38
3 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 1:53.06
4 Anders Narita SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.66
5 Ianique Imboque JR-3 Rhode Island 1:54.70
6 James Pothier JR-3 Northeastern 1:55.08
7 Mojuba Shonekan JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:56.48
8 Chris Abbey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:57.60
9 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 1:58.64
10 Aiden Budge FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.66
11 Matthew Wing Senior Middlesex Indoor Track Cl 1:59.21
12 Connor Reidy Senior Norwell 1:59.99
13 Erik Bird   UNAT-Rhode Island 2:00.28
14 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 2:00.45
15 Thomas Skerry FR-1 WPI 2:01.10
16 Eli Palmer Senior Unattached 2:01.83
17 Dan Cleary 2 The Heartbreakers 2:01.91
18 Brendan May SO-2 WPI 2:01.94
19 Jeremy Courtar FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:02.74
20 August Doetsch Sophomore Austin Prep 2:06.69
21 Andrew Peyton JR-3 WPI 2:08.61
22 Elliott Tinkler Junior Austin Prep 2:25.87
  Liam Lyons FR-1 Holy Cross DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Collin Ochs JR-3 Rhode Island 1:51.47
2 Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island 1:52.38
3 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 1:53.06
4 Anders Narita SR-4 Northeastern 1:54.66
5 Ianique Imboque JR-3 Rhode Island 1:54.70
6 James Pothier JR-3 Northeastern 1:55.08
7 Mojuba Shonekan JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:56.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chris Abbey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:57.60
9 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 1:58.64
10 Aiden Budge FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.66
12 Connor Reidy Senior Norwell 1:59.99
13 Erik Bird   UNAT-Rhode Island 2:00.28
15 Thomas Skerry FR-1 WPI 2:01.10
17 Dan Cleary 2 The Heartbreakers 2:01.91
  Liam Lyons FR-1 Holy Cross DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Matthew Wing Senior Middlesex Indoor Track Cl 1:59.21
14 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 2:00.45
16 Eli Palmer Senior Unattached 2:01.83
18 Brendan May SO-2 WPI 2:01.94
19 Jeremy Courtar FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:02.74
20 August Doetsch Sophomore Austin Prep 2:06.69
21 Andrew Peyton JR-3 WPI 2:08.61
22 Elliott Tinkler Junior Austin Prep 2:25.87

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Grant SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:27.06
2 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:28.42
3 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 2:29.21
4 Patrick Mullen SR-4 Northeastern 2:29.49
5 Kyle Sarney SO-2 Northeastern 2:29.98
6 Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence 2:31.14
7 Josh Stone SR-4 Connecticut 2:34.89
8 Luke Silva SO-2 Bryant 2:35.30
9 Riley Cole FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:37.45
10 Max Huang   Big Blue Track Club 2:37.48
11 Ronan McGarry FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:37.60
12 Christain Malave FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:39.20
13 Antonio Capalbo FR-1 Rhode Island 2:39.32
14 Oliver Buckhoff   Big Blue Track Club 2:46.12
15 Matt Reynolds SR-4 WPI 2:56.35
16 Kendryk Aquino Sophomore Austin Prep 3:03.19
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shane Grant SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:27.06
2 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:28.42
3 Josh Lewin JR-3 Providence 2:29.21
4 Patrick Mullen SR-4 Northeastern 2:29.49
5 Kyle Sarney SO-2 Northeastern 2:29.98
6 Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence 2:31.14
9 Riley Cole FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:37.45
11 Ronan McGarry FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:37.60
13 Antonio Capalbo FR-1 Rhode Island 2:39.32
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Josh Stone SR-4 Connecticut 2:34.89
8 Luke Silva SO-2 Bryant 2:35.30
10 Max Huang   Big Blue Track Club 2:37.48
12 Christain Malave FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:39.20
14 Oliver Buckhoff   Big Blue Track Club 2:46.12
15 Matt Reynolds SR-4 WPI 2:56.35
16 Kendryk Aquino Sophomore Austin Prep 3:03.19

Men 1 Mile Run Flagship

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Patrick Thygesen SO-2 Providence 4:07.18
2 John Benner   Battle Road Track Club 4:09.91
3 Abdel Laadjel SO-2 Providence 4:10.28
4 Eric Zulkofske SR-4 Rhode Island 4:11.14
5 Brian Brooks SR-4 WPI 4:11.93
6 Jake Ireland SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:13.53
7 Marcus Reilly Junior Edge Elite Track Club 4:17.93
8 Zach Lefever   Boston Athletic Associati 4:21.37

Men 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Maniscalco SR-4 Connecticut 4:12.62
2 Evan Thornton-Sherman FR-1 Maine 4:15.08
3 THOMAS LINGARD Senior Battle Road Track Club 4:16.81
4 Malav Mehta SR-4 Northeastern 4:17.64
5 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 4:19.00
6 Aidan Hickey SO-2 Bryant 4:19.56
7 Patrick Cullen JR-3 Northeastern 4:20.17
8 Mahamed Sharif JR-3 Connecticut 4:20.23
9 Christopher Lepore SR-4 Connecticut 4:20.52
10 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 4:21.16
11 Tim Lautenbach SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:21.68
12 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 4:21.70
13 Tam Gavenas   Big Blue Track Club 4:22.42
14 Salvatore Masciarelli SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:24.92
15 Laelien Rohee 7 Boston North Track Club 4:24.98
16 Myles Quirion SO-2 Maine 4:26.84
17 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:27.10
18 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 4:30.77
19 Nikita Omelchenko FR-1 Connecticut 4:31.66
20 Ryan McCauley Junior Unattached 4:32.08
21 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 4:33.04
22 Augustine Smith JR-3 Holy Cross 4:33.22
23 Will Shahbazian Junior Unattached 4:33.40
24 Connor Daigle FR-1 Maine 4:34.78
25 Connor Hughes JR-3 Stonehill 4:35.12
26 Thomas Corbett Junior Norwell 4:35.67
27 Aidan Higley SO-2 Providence 4:36.34
28 Alex Simoneau SR-4 WPI 4:40.41
29 Alex Petruso SO-2 Bryant 4:41.45
30 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 4:44.88
31 Siiso Daauud   Big Blue Track Club 4:44.97
32 Nathan Barry FR-1 WPI 4:45.45
33 Alex Thurber FR-1 Holy Cross 4:46.28
34 Jack Slavinsky   Unattached 4:47.15
35 Evan Coyne JR-3 Bryant 4:50.08
36 Ryan Martin Junior Unattached 4:56.63
37 Jack King SO-2 WPI 4:58.65
38 Oliver Pawelek Junior Bard 5:02.00
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Maniscalco SR-4 Connecticut 4:12.62
2 Evan Thornton-Sherman FR-1 Maine 4:15.08
3 THOMAS LINGARD Senior Battle Road Track Club 4:16.81
4 Malav Mehta SR-4 Northeastern 4:17.64
5 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 4:19.00
6 Aidan Hickey SO-2 Bryant 4:19.56
7 Patrick Cullen JR-3 Northeastern 4:20.17
10 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 4:21.16
11 Tim Lautenbach SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:21.68
13 Tam Gavenas   Big Blue Track Club 4:22.42
15 Laelien Rohee 7 Boston North Track Club 4:24.98
17 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:27.10
Men 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mahamed Sharif JR-3 Connecticut 4:20.23
9 Christopher Lepore SR-4 Connecticut 4:20.52
12 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 4:21.70
14 Salvatore Masciarelli SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:24.92
18 Stephen Sutton JR-3 Connecticut 4:30.77
19 Nikita Omelchenko FR-1 Connecticut 4:31.66
21 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 4:33.04
25 Connor Hughes JR-3 Stonehill 4:35.12
27 Aidan Higley SO-2 Providence 4:36.34
28 Alex Simoneau SR-4 WPI 4:40.41
29 Alex Petruso SO-2 Bryant 4:41.45
34 Jack Slavinsky   Unattached 4:47.15
35 Evan Coyne JR-3 Bryant 4:50.08
Men 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Myles Quirion SO-2 Maine 4:26.84
20 Ryan McCauley Junior Unattached 4:32.08
22 Augustine Smith JR-3 Holy Cross 4:33.22
23 Will Shahbazian Junior Unattached 4:33.40
24 Connor Daigle FR-1 Maine 4:34.78
26 Thomas Corbett Junior Norwell 4:35.67
30 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 4:44.88
31 Siiso Daauud   Big Blue Track Club 4:44.97
32 Nathan Barry FR-1 WPI 4:45.45
33 Alex Thurber FR-1 Holy Cross 4:46.28
36 Ryan Martin Junior Unattached 4:56.63
37 Jack King SO-2 WPI 4:58.65
38 Oliver Pawelek Junior Bard 5:02.00

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcelo Rocha SR-4 Providence 8:06.37
2 Ben Fleischer JR-3 Rhode Island 8:17.80
3 David McGlynn SR-4 Providence 8:18.43
4 Shane Coffey SO-2 Providence 8:19.15
5 Jacob Hefele JR-3 Providence 8:26.56
6 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 8:28.39
7 Xavier Metivier SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:29.59
8 David Reynolds SR-4 WPI 8:33.62
9 Sean Meehan SR-4 Providence 8:37.06
10 Yankarlos Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:37.06
11 William Bittrich SR-4 Bryant 8:38.86
12 Zachary Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:39.30
13 Matthew George SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:43.36
14 Fisher Macklin JR-3 Maine 8:45.48
15 Nolan Hickey SO-2 Bryant 8:45.67
16 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:45.97
17 Lane Maher FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:47.72
18 James Sullivan SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:48.92
19 Nathan Masi   UNAT-Rhode Island 8:54.84
20 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 8:56.64
21 Mark Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:57.91
22 Jace Hollenbach SO-2 Stonehill 8:58.57
23 Ryan Fischer SO-2 WPI 8:59.98
24 Andrew Yatsuhashi SR-4 WPI 9:10.48
25 Andrew Janus SR-4 Stonehill 9:14.37
26 William Schimitsch SO-2 Holy Cross 9:14.37
27 Mekonnen Eon FR-1 Stonehill 9:19.61
28 Joe Lauria FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:20.87
29 Nicholas Cozzolino FR-1 Stonehill 9:22.35
30 Peter Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 9:26.00
31 Quentin Doggett SR-4 Holy Cross 9:33.83
32 Andrew Carey   Battle Road Track Club 9:57.42
33 Charlie Doud FR-1 WPI 9:57.47
34 Zachary Shord FR-1 WPI 10:05.13
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcelo Rocha SR-4 Providence 8:06.37
2 Ben Fleischer JR-3 Rhode Island 8:17.80
3 David McGlynn SR-4 Providence 8:18.43
4 Shane Coffey SO-2 Providence 8:19.15
5 Jacob Hefele JR-3 Providence 8:26.56
6 Samuel Mills JR-3 Maine 8:28.39
7 Xavier Metivier SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:29.59
8 David Reynolds SR-4 WPI 8:33.62
9 Sean Meehan SR-4 Providence 8:37.06
10 Yankarlos Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:37.06
11 William Bittrich SR-4 Bryant 8:38.86
12 Zachary Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:39.30
13 Matthew George SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:43.36
16 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 8:45.97
18 James Sullivan SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:48.92
19 Nathan Masi   UNAT-Rhode Island 8:54.84
22 Jace Hollenbach SO-2 Stonehill 8:58.57
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Fisher Macklin JR-3 Maine 8:45.48
15 Nolan Hickey SO-2 Bryant 8:45.67
17 Lane Maher FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:47.72
20 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 8:56.64
21 Mark Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:57.91
23 Ryan Fischer SO-2 WPI 8:59.98
24 Andrew Yatsuhashi SR-4 WPI 9:10.48
25 Andrew Janus SR-4 Stonehill 9:14.37
26 William Schimitsch SO-2 Holy Cross 9:14.37
27 Mekonnen Eon FR-1 Stonehill 9:19.61
28 Joe Lauria FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:20.87
29 Nicholas Cozzolino FR-1 Stonehill 9:22.35
30 Peter Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 9:26.00
31 Quentin Doggett SR-4 Holy Cross 9:33.83
32 Andrew Carey   Battle Road Track Club 9:57.42
33 Charlie Doud FR-1 WPI 9:57.47
34 Zachary Shord FR-1 WPI 10:05.13

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alec Troxell JR-3 Maine 14:34.11
2 Surafel Mengist SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:05.93
3 Benjamin Burgess SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:09.03
4 Aidan Byrne JR-3 Stonehill 15:42.56
5 Liam Christman SR-4 Holy Cross 15:44.44
6 Robert Doyle JR-3 WPI 15:53.63
7 Sean Corman SO-2 WPI 16:13.93
8 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 16:19.08
9 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 16:35.28
  Zach Lefever   Boston Athletic Associati DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 7.76
2 Terrel Williams SO-2 Connecticut 7.77
3 Jermaine Collier Jr   JMC 7.85
4 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.10
5 Oliver Thomas   Boston-North 8.11
6 Donovan Wright SO-2 Connecticut 8.32
  Savion Thompson JR-3 Northeastern DQ
  Yakabu Ibrahim Senior Unattached DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Terrel Williams SO-2 Connecticut 7.89
2 Jermaine Collier Jr   JMC 7.90
3 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 7.92
4 Yakabu Ibrahim Senior Unattached 8.01
5 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.19
6 Oliver Thomas   Boston-North 8.23
7 Savion Thompson JR-3 Northeastern 8.39
8 Donovan Wright SO-2 Connecticut 8.43
9 Jacob Burton   Unattached 8.45
10 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 8.51
11 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 8.51
12 Cam Whalen SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.57
13 Kai Schmidt Bilowith SO-2 Rhode Island 8.58
14 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 8.69
15 Carl Gaines FR-1 Connecticut 8.72
16 Anthony Algieri SR-4 WPI 8.73
17 Kenny Agwu FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.75
18 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 8.78
19 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 8.83
20 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 8.89
21 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.97
22 Collin Haj Abed FR-1 Northeastern 9.02
23 Alex Suarez Junior Unattached 9.15
24 Maddox Amadin Junior Austin Prep 10.18
25 Nathan Cournean FR-1 WPI 15.20
26 Zachary Beaton SR-4 Maine 18.22
  Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross DQ
  Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jermaine Collier Jr   JMC 7.90
5 Edward Williams Jr JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.19
14 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 8.69
15 Carl Gaines FR-1 Connecticut 8.72
19 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 8.83
20 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 8.89
22 Collin Haj Abed FR-1 Northeastern 9.02
23 Alex Suarez Junior Unattached 9.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 7.92
7 Savion Thompson JR-3 Northeastern 8.39
8 Donovan Wright SO-2 Connecticut 8.43
12 Cam Whalen SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.57
17 Kenny Agwu FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.75
18 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 8.78
24 Maddox Amadin Junior Austin Prep 10.18
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Yakabu Ibrahim Senior Unattached 8.01
10 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 8.51
11 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 8.51
16 Anthony Algieri SR-4 WPI 8.73
21 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.97
  Barry Ndeh SR-4 Rhode Island DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Terrel Williams SO-2 Connecticut 7.89
6 Oliver Thomas   Boston-North 8.23
9 Jacob Burton   Unattached 8.45
13 Kai Schmidt Bilowith SO-2 Rhode Island 8.58
25 Nathan Cournean FR-1 WPI 15.20
26 Zachary Beaton SR-4 Maine 18.22
  Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross DQ

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Harvard A Aaron Shirley, Peter Diebold, Max Serrano-Wu, Gregory Lapit 3:10.94
2 Harvard
(B>)
B Reuben Henry-Daire, Steffan Jones, Justin Levy, Riley McDermott 3:18.14
3 Connecticut A Mekhi Stone, Anish Rajamanickam, Joseph O'Brien, Wellington Ventura 3:18.59
4 Northeastern A Jessie Legister, Phillips Magre, Ethan Exilhomme, Pierre Sylvain 3:19.11
5 Brown A Jack Kelley, Daniel Sarisky, Jason Estrada, Zachary Love 3:22.74
6 Bryant A Ethan Ferraiola, Tobias Ruffo, Jacob Goodman, Vincent Sivo 3:22.88
7 UMass Amherst A Christopher Matthews, Daniel Dubsky, Godot Gaskins, Fredy Peralta 3:24.02
8 Providence A Tim Dolan, Brett Lehman, Kyle Bloomer, William Rainey 3:25.97
9 Maine A Conner Michaud, Zachary Beaton, Josh Sewell, Owen Mild 3:26.11
10 Connecticut
(C>)
C Donovan Wright, Carl Gaines, William Watson, Terrel Williams 3:26.40
11 Northeastern
(B>)
B Anders Narita, James Pothier, Paul Wisnaskas, Nii Yarboi Yartey 3:26.66
12 UMass Amherst
(B>)
B Mojuba Shonekan, Alexander Laurent, Ronan McGarry, Shane Grant 3:27.98
13 Holy Cross A Matthew Conway, Rigoberto Alfonso, Andrew Van De Mark, Jack Welch 3:28.97
14 Central Connecticut
(C>)
C Jake Ireland, Salvatore Masciarelli, Tim Lautenbach, Tristan Burke 3:31.45
15 Bryant
(B>)
B Samuel Rebello, Luke Silva, Justin Dawkins, Alex Petruso 3:31.90
16 Central Connecticut A Jovan Dixon, Edward Williams Jr, Evan Belabe, Gabriel Kwarteng 3:33.71
17 WPI A Tristan Andrew, Everett Mosher, Anthony Minichiello, Matthew Lacadie 3:34.28
18 Austin Prep A Tristan Miller, August Doetsch, Jon Brand, Trevor Coughlin 3:34.94
19 Central Connecticut
(B>)
B Chris Abbey, Aiden Budge, Christain Malave, Jeremy Courtar 3:38.45
  Connecticut
(B>)
B Conor Mahony, Aaron Hackett, Josh Stone, Max Ringwall DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Harvard Shirley, Diebold, Serrano-Wu, Lapit 3:10.94
3 Connecticut Stone, Rajamanickam, O'Brien, Ventura 3:18.59
6 Bryant Ferraiola, Ruffo, Goodman, Sivo 3:22.88
7 UMass Amherst Matthews, Dubsky, Gaskins, Peralta 3:24.02
16 Central Connecticut Dixon, Williams Jr, Belabe, Kwarteng 3:33.71
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Harvard
(B>)
Henry-Daire, Jones, Levy, McDermott 3:18.14
4 Northeastern Legister, Magre, Exilhomme, Sylvain 3:19.11
5 Brown Kelley, Sarisky, Estrada, Love 3:22.74
12 UMass Amherst
(B>)
Shonekan, Laurent, McGarry, Grant 3:27.98
14 Central Connecticut
(C>)
Ireland, Masciarelli, Lautenbach, Burke 3:31.45
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Providence Dolan, Lehman, Bloomer, Rainey 3:25.97
9 Maine Michaud, Beaton, Sewell, Mild 3:26.11
10 Connecticut
(C>)
Wright, Gaines, Watson, Williams 3:26.40
11 Northeastern
(B>)
Narita, Pothier, Wisnaskas, Yartey 3:26.66
  Connecticut
(B>)
Mahony, Hackett, Stone, Ringwall DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
13 Holy Cross Conway, Alfonso, Van De Mark, Welch 3:28.97
15 Bryant
(B>)
Rebello, Silva, Dawkins, Petruso 3:31.90
17 WPI Andrew, Mosher, Minichiello, Lacadie 3:34.28
18 Austin Prep Miller, Doetsch, Brand, Coughlin 3:34.94
19 Central Connecticut
(B>)
Abbey, Budge, Malave, Courtar 3:38.45

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Matthew Santy FR-1 Rhode Island 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 John Santos SO-2 Rhode Island 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Jonathan Ray Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Dylan Serreyn FR-1 WPI 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Dante Bailey JR-3 Connecticut 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
8 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
9 Matthew Catuccio SO-2 WPI 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
10 John Lung FR-1 Northeastern 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
11 Emanuele Dokyi SR-4 Northeastern 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
12 Brett Gerlach FR-1 WPI 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
13 Divas Cruz SO-2 Bryant 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
14 Kyle Wimbish SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
14 Nicholas Pronovost SR-4 Connecticut 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
14 William Pagliarulo SO-2 WPI 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
14 Trey Muraoka SO-2 Bryant 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
18 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
  Nicolai Yanko FR-1 Central Connecticut NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Ian Solberg Senior Unattached NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Erick Duffy   Lux Viridi Athletic Club 5.35m 17' 6.5"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    P
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.15
    P
  • 5.20
    P
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.30
    P
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.45
    XXX
2 Travis Snyder JR-3 Connecticut 5.35m 17' 6.5"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    P
  • 4.90
    P
  • 5.05
    P
  • 5.10
    O
  • 5.15
    P
  • 5.20
    P
  • 5.25
    O
  • 5.30
    P
  • 5.35
    XO
  • 5.45
    XXX
3 Mason Brubaker SO-2 Rhode Island 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
4 Patrick Oatman SO-2 Connecticut 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
5 Max Zuckerman FR-1 Northeastern 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
6 Gavin Fleck FR-1 WPI 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
7 Athanasios Pantazopoulos SO-2 Northeastern 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
7 Mason Jones SO-2 Bryant 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
9 William Pagliarulo SO-2 WPI 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
10 Jacob Pacheco SO-2 Stonehill 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
11 Logan Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
12 Evan Russo FR-1 Maine 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Alex Destefano   UNAT-Rhode Island NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  • 4.15
  Kurt Meyer   Big Blue Track Club NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Christopher Nguyen JR-3 WPI NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Peter Allen SO-2 WPI NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Simon Park SO-2 Harvard NH NH
  • 5.10
    XXX
  Thomas Qualter SR-4 Northeastern NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Isaiah Powers JR-3 Rhode Island NH NH
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Cody DeAngelo JR-3 Stonehill NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 7.29m 23' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.08  
2 Richmond Kwaateng SO-2 Connecticut 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 6.84  
  • 7.06  
  • PASS  
  • 6.81  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.10  
3 Martine Macdonald   UNAT-Rhode Island 7.16m 23' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.81  
  • 7.16  
  • PASS  
4 John McNeil JR-3 Brown 7.03m 23' 0.75"
  • 7.03  
  • PASS  
  • 6.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Samuel Hurcomb JR-3 Brown 6.83m 22' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
6 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.61  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.37  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
8 Davon Tate SO-2 Rhode Island 6.78m 22' 3"
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.78  
9 Collin Haj Abed FR-1 Northeastern 6.78m 22' 3"
  • 6.78  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.42  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Joron Harrell JR-3 Connecticut 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
11 Tyler Glendon JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.64  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.49  
12 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 6.63m 21' 9"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.57  
13 Matthew Santy FR-1 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.63  
  • 4.68  
14 JonCarlo Migaly FR-1 Brown 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.44  
15 John Santos SO-2 Rhode Island 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.54  
16 John Lung FR-1 Northeastern 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
17 Noah Miles JR-3 Harvard 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.37  
18 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
19 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.39  
20 Max Ringwall FR-1 Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.39  
21 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.18  
22 Isaiah Webster SO-2 Rhode Island 6.35m 20' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.35  
23 John Minicus SR-4 Harvard 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.89  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.32  
24 Jordan Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.31  
25 Isaac Frederique SR-4 WPI 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.12  
  • 5.89  
  • 6.19  
26 Kalan Aylward SO-2 Bryant 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.34  
  • 6.19  
  • 4.34  
27 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.14  
28 Stephen Cirella SR-4 Rhode Island 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.95  
29 Aidan Smith JR-3 Bryant 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.92  
30 Jaeyong Shim   Big Blue Track Club 6.12m 20' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 5.80  
31 Nicholas Pronovost SR-4 Connecticut 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.71  
32 Brett Gerlach FR-1 WPI 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.95  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.89  
33 Zachary Clasby SO-2 Bryant 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
34 Emanuele Dokyi SR-4 Northeastern 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.72  
  Parker Hagen SO-2 Stonehill FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Savion Thompson JR-3 Northeastern FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Chabon   Bounce Squad TC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Matthew Santy FR-1 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9"
18 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 6.43m 21' 1.25"
19 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 6.41m 21' 0.5"
21 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.38m 20' 11.25"
22 Isaiah Webster SO-2 Rhode Island 6.35m 20' 10"
24 Jordan Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 6.31m 20' 8.5"
25 Isaac Frederique SR-4 WPI 6.19m 20' 3.75"
28 Stephen Cirella SR-4 Rhode Island 6.14m 20' 1.75"
30 Jaeyong Shim   Big Blue Track Club 6.12m 20' 1"
32 Brett Gerlach FR-1 WPI 5.95m 19' 6.25"
34 Emanuele Dokyi SR-4 Northeastern 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  Parker Hagen SO-2 Stonehill FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Martine Macdonald   UNAT-Rhode Island 7.16m 23' 6"
9 Collin Haj Abed FR-1 Northeastern 6.78m 22' 3"
10 Joron Harrell JR-3 Connecticut 6.68m 21' 11"
15 John Santos SO-2 Rhode Island 6.59m 21' 7.5"
16 John Lung FR-1 Northeastern 6.57m 21' 6.75"
17 Noah Miles JR-3 Harvard 6.43m 21' 1.25"
20 Max Ringwall FR-1 Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75"
23 John Minicus SR-4 Harvard 6.32m 20' 9"
26 Kalan Aylward SO-2 Bryant 6.19m 20' 3.75"
27 Paul Wisnaskas SO-2 Northeastern 6.14m 20' 1.75"
29 Aidan Smith JR-3 Bryant 6.13m 20' 1.5"
31 Nicholas Pronovost SR-4 Connecticut 6.10m 20' 0.25"
33 Zachary Clasby SO-2 Bryant 5.90m 19' 4.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 7.29m 23' 11"
2 Richmond Kwaateng SO-2 Connecticut 7.22m 23' 8.25"
4 John McNeil JR-3 Brown 7.03m 23' 0.75"
5 Samuel Hurcomb JR-3 Brown 6.83m 22' 5"
6 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 6.82m 22' 4.5"
7 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 6.81m 22' 4.25"
8 Davon Tate SO-2 Rhode Island 6.78m 22' 3"
11 Tyler Glendon JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.64m 21' 9.5"
12 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 6.63m 21' 9"
14 JonCarlo Migaly FR-1 Brown 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  Savion Thompson JR-3 Northeastern FOUL NM
  Andrew Chabon   Bounce Squad TC FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kasey Savage SO-2 Connecticut 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.52  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
2 Marc Morrison SO-2 Connecticut 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
3 Joron Harrell JR-3 Connecticut 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
4 Joseph Oduro FR-1 Brown 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 14.05  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
5 Israel Henriques-Setho SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
6 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.62  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.55  
7 Jordan Spencer FR-1 Northeastern 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 12.89  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.41  
8 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dylan Serreyn FR-1 WPI 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.90  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.23  
10 Rickey Martinez SO-2 Elmhurst 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
11 Parker Hagen SO-2 Stonehill 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.48  
12 Brett Gerlach FR-1 WPI 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.43  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Brady SR-4 Connecticut 16.37m 53' 8.5"
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
  • 16.13  
  • 16.37  
  • PASS  
2 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 16.36m 53' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.66  
  • 15.71  
  • 15.57  
  • 15.72  
  • 16.36  
3 Jonathan Prell SR-4 Maine 16.20m 53' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
  • 14.76  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Nick Morse JR-3 Rhode Island 15.62m 51' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Garrett McHeard FR-1 Connecticut 15.37m 50' 5.25"
  • 15.37  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 15.21m 49' 11"
  • 15.21  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.44  
7 Stephen Cirella SR-4 Rhode Island 15.19m 49' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 14.98m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.78  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Eros Bottino SO-2 Harvard 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.21  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.52  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.36  
11 John Bruder SO-2 Bryant 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • 14.51  
12 Leon Green JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 12.92  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.80  
14 Tyrone Mack SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.30m 46' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
15 William Carrolton SO-2 Maine 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • 13.62  
  • 14.28  
  • 13.19  
16 Ronan Folan SO-2 Brown 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 14.13  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.16  
17 Gavin McGarrity SO-2 Maine 14.07m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
18 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
19 Ed Radzion SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler Lyon JR-3 Connecticut 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.62  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.66  
21 Dante Caouette FR-1 Rhode Island 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.64  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
22 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
23 Ikechi Dike SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.17  
25 Ryan Sewell FR-1 Northeastern 12.95m 42' 6"
  • 12.11  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.95  
26 Caleb Yee SO-2 Harvard 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
27 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 William Dion SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.50  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.17  
  Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jack Foster FR-1 Connecticut FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 15.21m 49' 11"
8 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 14.98m 49' 1.75"
12 Leon Green JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.41m 47' 3.5"
13 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 14.31m 46' 11.5"
15 William Carrolton SO-2 Maine 14.28m 46' 10.25"
16 Ronan Folan SO-2 Brown 14.16m 46' 5.5"
18 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 13.90m 45' 7.25"
21 Dante Caouette FR-1 Rhode Island 13.64m 44' 9"
22 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 13.44m 44' 1.25"
23 Ikechi Dike SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.21m 43' 4.25"
24 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 13.17m 43' 2.5"
25 Ryan Sewell FR-1 Northeastern 12.95m 42' 6"
26 Caleb Yee SO-2 Harvard 12.90m 42' 4"
27 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.63m 41' 5.25"
27 William Dion SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.63m 41' 5.25"
  Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Matthew Brady SR-4 Connecticut 16.37m 53' 8.5"
2 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 16.36m 53' 8.25"
3 Jonathan Prell SR-4 Maine 16.20m 53' 1.75"
4 Nick Morse JR-3 Rhode Island 15.62m 51' 3"
5 Garrett McHeard FR-1 Connecticut 15.37m 50' 5.25"
7 Stephen Cirella SR-4 Rhode Island 15.19m 49' 10"
9 Eros Bottino SO-2 Harvard 14.77m 48' 5.5"
10 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.52m 47' 7.75"
11 John Bruder SO-2 Bryant 14.51m 47' 7.25"
14 Tyrone Mack SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.30m 46' 11"
17 Gavin McGarrity SO-2 Maine 14.07m 46' 2"
19 Ed Radzion SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.84m 45' 5"
20 Tyler Lyon JR-3 Connecticut 13.77m 45' 2.25"
  Jack Foster FR-1 Connecticut FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kenneth Ikeji SO-2 Harvard 21.12m 69' 3.5"
  • 21.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.33  
  • FOUL  
2 Evangelos Fradelakis Senior Caliber Throws 19.61m 64' 4"
  • 18.11  
  • 18.50  
  • 18.43  
  • 18.47  
  • 18.70  
  • 19.61  
3 Johnathan Buchanan SR-4 Rhode Island 19.31m 63' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.59  
  • 19.31  
  • 19.10  
  • 18.87  
4 Travis Roux SO-2 Connecticut 18.20m 59' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.79  
  • 18.20  
  • 17.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexander Baez FR-1 Rhode Island 17.74m 58' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.74  
  • 17.64  
6 Chinedu Onye Senior Unattached 17.28m 56' 8.5"
  • 16.86  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.18  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.88  
7 Tremain Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 17.21m 56' 5.75"
  • 16.67  
  • 16.66  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.21  
  • 17.05  
  • 16.63  
8 Kevin Cetin SR-4 Connecticut 17.09m 56' 1"
  • 16.02  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.35  
  • 17.07  
  • 16.44  
  • 16.18  
9 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 17.03m 55' 10.5"
  • 15.67  
  • 15.57  
  • 17.03  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
10 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.94m 52' 3.75"
  • 15.68  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.94  
11 Lewis Roebuck SR-4 Maine 15.94m 52' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.94  
12 Nathan Field   UNAT-Rhode Island 15.90m 52' 2"
  • 15.66  
  • 15.89  
  • 15.90  
13 Alex Krause FR-1 Connecticut 15.27m 50' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
14 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 15.18m 49' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 15.18  
15 Gavin McGarrity SO-2 Maine 14.87m 48' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
16 William Dion SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.51  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
17 Aaron Fishler FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • 12.96  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
18 Liam Capozza FR-1 Brown 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 14.31  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
19 Connor Hayford FR-1 Connecticut 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.03  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.20  
20 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 14.03m 46' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.17  
21 Ryan McPeak   UNAT-Rhode Island 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
22 Leon Green JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.43  
23 Isaac Passett SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.08m 42' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • 13.08  
24 Ikechi Dike SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
25 Ed Radzion SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.85  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.54  
26 Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.43  
  • 11.76  
  • 7.79  
27 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.36  
28 Nicholas Genese Sophomore Austin Prep 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 12.21  
  • 10.61  
29 Ben Furman SO-2 WPI 8.76m 28' 9"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.34  
  Andrew McCarthy SR-4 Central Connecticut FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.94m 52' 3.75"
16 William Dion SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.56m 47' 9.25"
17 Aaron Fishler FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.47m 47' 5.75"
18 Liam Capozza FR-1 Brown 14.31m 46' 11.5"
19 Connor Hayford FR-1 Connecticut 14.20m 46' 7.25"
20 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 14.03m 46' 0.5"
21 Ryan McPeak   UNAT-Rhode Island 13.71m 44' 11.75"
22 Leon Green JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.43m 44' 0.75"
23 Isaac Passett SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.08m 42' 11"
24 Ikechi Dike SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.94m 42' 5.5"
25 Ed Radzion SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.85m 42' 2"
26 Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant 12.43m 40' 9.5"
28 Nicholas Genese Sophomore Austin Prep 12.21m 40' 0.75"
29 Ben Furman SO-2 WPI 8.76m 28' 9"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kenneth Ikeji SO-2 Harvard 21.12m 69' 3.5"
2 Evangelos Fradelakis Senior Caliber Throws 19.61m 64' 4"
3 Johnathan Buchanan SR-4 Rhode Island 19.31m 63' 4.25"
4 Travis Roux SO-2 Connecticut 18.20m 59' 8.5"
5 Alexander Baez FR-1 Rhode Island 17.74m 58' 2.5"
6 Chinedu Onye Senior Unattached 17.28m 56' 8.5"
7 Tremain Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 17.21m 56' 5.75"
8 Kevin Cetin SR-4 Connecticut 17.09m 56' 1"
9 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 17.03m 55' 10.5"
11 Lewis Roebuck SR-4 Maine 15.94m 52' 3.75"
12 Nathan Field   UNAT-Rhode Island 15.90m 52' 2"
13 Alex Krause FR-1 Connecticut 15.27m 50' 1.25"
14 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 15.18m 49' 9.75"
15 Gavin McGarrity SO-2 Maine 14.87m 48' 9.5"
27 Nicholas Connolly FR-1 Connecticut 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  Andrew McCarthy SR-4 Central Connecticut FOUL NM