September 06, 2019
|
Bluestem Center for the Arts Moorhead, MN 56561
HOST: MSU-Moorhead   DIRECTOR: Ryan Milner   TIMING: Hero's Timing   REFEREE: Terry Harrington   STARTER: Terry Harrington  

Randy Smith 4000m Team Results (4k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U-Mary 1:10:58 14:11 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 19
2 Minot State 1:13:13 14:38 46 4 6 9 12 15 18 20
3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:15:56 15:11 93 10 13 17 25 28 30 34
4 MSU-Moorhead 1:17:49 15:33 126 11 16 29 32 38 40 42
5 Dickinson St. 1:18:13 15:38 134 21 24 26 27 36 51  
6 Bemidji State 1:19:34 15:54 154 14 23 37 39 41 43 45
7 Minnesota-Morris 1:21:44 16:20 180 22 31 33 44 50 53 54
8 Jamestown 1:27:06 17:25 230 35 46 48 49 52 60  
9 Minnesota-Crookston 1:32:06 18:25 273 47 55 56 57 58 59 61

Randy Smith 4000m Individual Results (4k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:09 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:22.9
13:22.5
1
2
SO-2
5:45.2
14:18.0
2
3
SO-2
5:45.7
14:19.4
3
4
FR-1
5:47.2
14:23.1
4
5
FR-1
5:47.5
14:23.8
5
6
SO-2
5:47.6
14:24.1
6
7
SR-4
5:51.9
14:34.6
7
8
FR-1
5:53.4
14:38.4
8
9
FR-1
5:54.2
14:40.4
9
10
SO-2
5:57.0
14:47.5
10
11
FR-1
5:58.5
14:51.0
11
12
FR-1
5:59.1
14:52.6
12
13
SR-4
5:59.1
14:52.6
13
14
SO-2
5:59.2
14:52.8
14
15
JR-3
5:59.4
14:53.4
15
16
SR-4
6:01.0
14:57.4
16
17
SO-2
6:02.0
14:59.8
17
18
FR-1
6:04.4
15:05.7
18
19
JR-3
6:04.9
15:07.0
19
20
JR-3
6:05.2
15:07.8
20
21
SR-4
6:07.9
15:14.5
21
22
FR-1
6:11.4
15:23.3
 
23
FR-1
6:12.4
15:25.6
22
24
SR-4
6:13.5
15:28.5
23
25
SO-2
6:13.9
15:29.3
24
26
SO-2
6:14.7
15:31.5
25
27
JR-3
6:15.7
15:33.8
26
28
FR-1
6:16.8
15:36.7
 
29
SR-4
6:18.3
15:40.4
27
30
SO-2
6:19.8
15:44.0
 
31
FR-1
6:20.1
15:44.7
28
32
FR-1
6:20.7
15:46.3
29
33
FR-1
6:21.4
15:48.1
 
34
SO-2
6:23.1
15:52.3
30
35
SO-2
6:23.3
15:52.8
 
36
JR-3
6:24.0
15:54.4
31
37
SO-2
6:24.1
15:54.8
32
38
JR-3
6:24.6
15:55.9
33
39
SO-2
6:26.7
16:01.2
34
40
FR-1
6:27.5
16:03.1
 
41
FR-1
6:29.7
16:08.7
 
42
FR-1
6:31.5
16:13.2
 
43
SR-4
6:32.3
16:15.2
35
44
FR-1
6:32.6
16:15.9
36
45
JR-3
6:32.8
16:16.4
 
46
FR-1
6:33.8
16:18.9
 
47
FR-1
6:33.9
16:19.0
37
48
JR-3
6:34.4
16:20.4
38
49
SR-4
6:35.9
16:24.0
 
50
JR-3
6:36.7
16:26.0
39
51
FR-1
6:36.9
16:26.5
40
52
FR-1
6:37.6
16:28.2
41
53
FR-1
6:39.6
16:33.4
42
54
SO-2
6:39.9
16:34.1
43
55
SO-2
6:41.2
16:37.3
 
56
JR-3
6:41.3
16:37.5
44
57
JR-3
6:42.1
16:39.4
 
58
SO-2
6:42.7
16:41.0
 
59
FR-1
6:45.7
16:48.5
 
60
FR-1
6:45.8
16:48.8
45
61
FR-1
6:55.7
17:13.4
 
62
FR-1
6:56.9
17:16.2
46
63
SR-4
7:00.3
17:24.7
 
64
SR-4
7:03.2
17:31.9
47
65
SO-2
7:08.5
17:45.1
48
66
FR-1
7:08.7
17:45.7
49
67
SO-2
7:10.4
17:49.9
 
68
FR-1
7:10.8
17:50.8
50
69
FR-1
7:11.3
17:52.1
 
70
FR-1
7:11.6
17:52.9
51
71
FR-1
7:14.1
17:59.1
 
72
FR-1
7:16.3
18:04.6
52
73
FR-1
7:16.6
18:05.3
53
74
FR-1
7:16.7
18:05.5
54
75
FR-1
7:23.9
18:23.4
 
76
JR-3
7:24.1
18:23.8
55
77
FR-1
7:24.3
18:24.5
 
78
FR-1
7:24.6
18:25.1
 
79
FR-1
7:25.2
18:26.7
 
80
SR-4
7:27.7
18:32.9
56
81
SR-4
7:28.0
18:33.6
 
82
SR-4
7:28.8
18:35.7
57
83
SO-2
7:33.1
18:46.3
 
84
SR-4
7:39.3
19:01.8
58
85
FR-1
7:44.0
19:13.3
 
86
SR-4
7:52.2
19:33.8
59
87
FR-1
7:58.0
19:48.2
60
88
SO-2
8:22.3
20:48.7
 
89
JR-3
8:50.6
21:58.9
61
90
SR-4
9:36.7
23:53.5
 
91
JR-3
10:19.8
25:40.8
 


Fred Dahnke 6000m Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 2

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MSU-Moorhead 1:35:11 19:02 33 1 2 7 11 12 17 19
2 U-Mary 1:35:06 19:01 35 3 4 5 8 15 27  
3 Minot State 1:37:22 19:28 66 9 10 13 14 20 28  
4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:38:32 19:42 90 6 16 21 22 25 26 29
5 Dickinson St. 1:43:30 20:42 141 18 23 32 33 35 39 40
6 Minnesota-Morris 1:44:10 20:50 155 24 30 31 34 36 37 38

Fred Dahnke 6000m Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:09 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:00.0
18:38.7
1
2
SR-4
5:00.7
18:41.1
2
3
FR-1
5:01.6
18:44.4
3
4
SO-2
5:03.2
18:50.4
4
5
SO-2
5:03.7
18:52.5
5
6
SR-4
5:04.6
18:55.8
6
7
SO-2
5:07.4
19:06.1
7
8
SR-4
5:07.8
19:07.8
8
9
Shumway, Devan
 
UNA-Minot State
5:08.4
19:10.0
 
10
SR-4
5:10.3
19:17.0
9
11
JR-3
5:11.4
19:21.1
10
12
JR-3
5:11.8
19:22.5
11
13
FR-1
5:11.9
19:23.0
12
14
SO-2
5:13.1
19:27.4
13
15
FR-1
5:13.1
19:27.5
14
16
SR-4
5:14.3
19:32.0
15
17
JR-3
5:15.2
19:35.1
16
18
JR-3
5:15.7
19:37.3
17
19
JR-3
5:16.0
19:38.1
18
20
SO-2
5:17.1
19:42.3
19
21
FR-1
5:19.0
19:49.3
20
22
FR-1
5:19.8
19:52.5
21
23
JR-3
5:20.3
19:54.3
22
24
SO-2
5:20.8
19:56.0
 
25
SR-4
5:21.1
19:57.3
23
26
JR-3
5:22.7
20:03.1
 
27
SR-4
5:23.1
20:04.6
24
28
FR-1
5:23.5
20:06.3
 
29
FR-1
5:24.9
20:11.3
 
30
FR-1
5:25.8
20:14.9
25
31
SR-4
5:27.4
20:20.6
26
32
FR-1
5:27.7
20:21.7
 
33
SO-2
5:28.5
20:24.7
27
34
JR-3
5:28.6
20:25.3
28
35
FR-1
5:28.7
20:25.5
29
36
FR-1
5:29.3
20:28.0
30
37
SO-2
5:29.7
20:29.2
 
38
SO-2
5:29.7
20:29.3
 
39
SO-2
5:30.1
20:30.9
 
40
FR-1
5:31.7
20:36.8
 
41
SR-4
5:33.8
20:44.5
31
42
JR-3
5:35.3
20:50.1
 
43
FR-1
5:35.4
20:50.5
 
44
FR-1
5:36.5
20:54.6
 
45
FR-1
5:40.4
21:09.4
 
46
FR-1
5:40.7
21:10.3
 
47
SR-4
5:40.9
21:11.0
32
48
FR-1
5:41.9
21:14.9
 
49
SO-2
5:42.2
21:16.1
33
50
SR-4
5:43.4
21:20.4
 
51
SR-4
5:45.0
21:26.2
34
52
JR-3
5:45.4
21:27.7
35
53
FR-1
5:45.4
21:27.9
36
54
FR-1
5:46.5
21:32.0
 
55
JR-3
5:47.1
21:34.3
37
56
SO-2
5:47.5
21:35.6
38
57
SO-2
5:49.7
21:43.9
 
58
SO-2
5:51.1
21:49.1
 
59
SO-2
5:52.6
21:54.7
 
60
FR-1
5:56.9
22:10.7
39
61
JR-3
5:57.0
22:11.2
40
62
FR-1
5:58.4
22:16.4
 
63
FR-1
6:01.7
22:28.6
 
64
FR-1
6:07.2
22:49.3
 
65
SO-2
6:07.6
22:50.6
 
66
JR-3
6:11.4
23:04.8
 
67
FR-1
6:11.5
23:05.2
 
68
FR-1
6:20.4
23:38.4
 
69
JR-3
6:33.4
24:26.7
 
70
JR-3
6:37.8
24:43.2
 
71
FR-1
7:29.4
27:55.7
 
 
Dickerson, Jacob
 
Crookston
 
DQ