Lehigh Invitational

September 3, 2021
|
Lehigh Goodman Campus Cross Country Course Bethlehem, PA 18015
HOST: Lehigh University   DIRECTOR: Todd Etters   TIMING: Mitchell Timing  

Men's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Princeton 1:31:14 18:14 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 11
2 Lehigh 1:33:12 18:38 58 5 7 10 13 23 27 28
3 Penn 1:34:17 18:51 86 15 16 17 18 20 21 22
4 Monmouth 1:33:54 18:46 106 4 19 24 29 30 31 32
5 Rutgers 1:34:52 18:58 119 12 14 26 33 34 36 37
6 DeSales 1:39:12 19:50 194 35 38 39 40 42 44 45
7 Moravian 1:39:42 19:56 202 25 41 43 46 47 48 50
8 Muhlenberg 1:46:15 21:15 259 49 51 52 53 54 55 56

Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 6:15 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Matthew Farrell FR-1 Princeton 04:51.2 18:05.7 1
2 Joshua Zelek SO-2 Princeton 04:51.2 18:05.7 2
3 Kevin Berry SR-4 Princeton 04:51.2 18:05.9 3
4 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 04:51.5 18:06.8 4
5 Connor Melko JR-3 Lehigh 04:54.5 18:18.0 5
6 Connor Nisbet SO-2 Princeton 04:57.2 18:28.0 6
7 Tyler French JR-3 Lehigh 04:57.5 18:29.1 7
8 Matt Grossman SR-4 Princeton 04:57.7 18:29.8 8
9 Jakob Kintzele JR-3 Princeton 04:58.5 18:33.1 9
10 Seth Slavin SR-4 Lehigh 05:01.6 18:44.6 10
11 Nate Tavakolian FR-1 Princeton 05:01.8 18:45.3 11
12 Jarrett Kirk FR-1 Princeton 05:01.9 18:45.8
13 Billy Hill SR-4 Rutgers 05:02.5 18:48.0 12
14 Avery Lederer SR-4 Lehigh 05:02.7 18:48.6 13
15 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 05:03.2 18:50.7 14
16 William Shaughnessy FR-1 Penn 05:03.4 18:51.4 15
17 Zubeir Dagane FR-1 Penn 05:03.5 18:51.5 16
18 James Lee JR-3 Penn 05:03.5 18:51.6 17
19 Oliver Stewart FR-1 Penn 05:03.5 18:51.7 18
20 Luke Miller FR-1 Monmouth 05:03.5 18:51.7 19
21 Justin Iler FR-1 Penn 05:03.5 18:51.7 20
22 Ray Sellaro JR-3 Penn 05:03.6 18:51.8 21
23 Dylan Throop FR-1 Penn 05:03.6 18:51.8 22
24 Luke Johnson FR-1 Penn 05:03.6 18:51.9
25 Michael Keehan SO-2 Penn 05:03.6 18:52.1
26 Aidan Lynch FR-1 Lehigh 05:03.6 18:52.1 23
27 Troy Hill FR-1 Penn 05:03.6 18:52.1
28 Cameron Janovic SO-2 Monmouth 05:04.3 18:54.8 24
29 Shane Houghton SR-4 Moravian 05:04.4 18:55.1 25
30 Will Berger JR-3 Rutgers 05:05.0 18:57.3 26
31 James Keaney SO-2 Lehigh 05:05.3 18:58.5 27
32 Nick Wilson SR-4 Lehigh 05:05.5 18:59.0 28
33 Kevin Harvey FR-1 Lehigh 05:05.5 18:59.1
34 Michael Pavicic JR-3 Monmouth 05:05.7 18:59.7 29
35 Tyler Clifford FR-1 Monmouth 05:06.1 19:01.4 30
36 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 05:06.3 19:02.0 31
37 Holden Betz FR-1 Monmouth 05:07.0 19:04.6 32
38 Patrick Walsh SR-4 Rutgers 05:07.1 19:04.9 33
39 Connor Livingston SO-2 Princeton 05:08.7 19:10.9
40 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 05:09.0 19:12.3 34
41 Carrington Retzios JR-3 Monmouth 05:09.6 19:14.3
42 Jacob Martinez JR-3 Lehigh 05:09.8 19:15.0
43 Bradford DeMassa SR-4 Lehigh 05:10.5 19:17.7
44 William Hare JR-3 Penn 05:11.4 19:21.2
45 Jared Cooper SO-2 Penn 05:11.4 19:21.2
46 Edwin Klanke FR-1 Penn 05:11.5 19:21.4
47 Tim Dolan JR-3 Penn 05:11.8 19:22.5
48 Michael Drews JR-3 Monmouth 05:12.1 19:23.6
49 John Spinelli JR-3 Monmouth 05:12.1 19:23.8
50 Fahd Nasser SR-4 Princeton 05:13.7 19:29.7
51 Will Tikiob SO-2 Lehigh 05:14.3 19:31.8
52 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 05:14.4 19:32.3
53 Brian Bruno FR-1 DeSales 05:15.1 19:34.8 35
54 Sebastien Reed FR-1 Monmouth 05:15.5 19:36.3
55 Jonah Gorevic FR-1 Penn 05:16.4 19:39.7
56 Sean Banko SO-2 Penn 05:16.4 19:39.7
57 Chris Hill FR-1 Rutgers 05:16.5 19:40.2 36
58 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 05:17.6 19:44.1
59 Ashritth Rachakunta SO-2 Rutgers 05:18.2 19:46.6 37
60 Riley Williamson JR-3 Lehigh 05:18.4 19:47.4
61 Kyle Burke SR-4 Lehigh 05:19.2 19:50.2
62 Matthew Santacoloma SO-2 DeSales 05:19.5 19:51.3 38
63 Dan Sharo JR-3 DeSales 05:19.7 19:52.0 39
64 Shane Artis FR-1 DeSales 05:20.2 19:53.9 40
65 Liam Duffy JR-3 Moravian 05:20.7 19:55.6 41
66 Mason Gatewood JR-3 Penn 05:20.9 19:56.6
67 Nick Manidis FR-1 DeSales 05:21.9 20:00.3 42
68 Nicholas Chartoff SO-2 Rutgers 05:22.3 20:01.8
69 Owen Nahf FR-1 Moravian 05:24.0 20:07.9 43
70 Thomas Leitner JR-3 Lehigh 05:24.4 20:09.6
71 Eric Ricco FR-1 DeSales 05:24.9 20:11.3 44
72 Shane Ainscoe JR-3 Monmouth 05:25.1 20:12.1
73 Aidan Gilmore FR-1 Monmouth 05:25.2 20:12.5
74 Ethan Hood FR-1 Lehigh 05:26.2 20:16.3
75 Thomas Hillyer SO-2 Rutgers 05:26.4 20:17.0
76 Ben Phillippy FR-1 DeSales 05:26.6 20:17.8 45
77 Luke Riley FR-1 Monmouth 05:26.6 20:17.9
78 Jake Farrell FR-1 Moravian 05:26.7 20:18.0 46
79 Billy Solly SO-2 DeSales 05:27.8 20:22.2
80 Anthony D'Amico FR-1 DeSales 05:28.5 20:24.8
81 Dominic DeRafelo SR-4 Moravian 05:28.7 20:25.6 47
82 Brandtson Duffie JR-3 Lehigh 05:29.1 20:27.1
83 Geoffrey Kleinberg FR-1 Moravian 05:29.9 20:29.9 48
84 Charlie King FR-1 Penn 05:30.3 20:31.5
85 Sam Marren SO-2 Rutgers 05:31.5 20:36.2
86 Patrick Smurla SR-4 Muhlenberg 05:31.7 20:36.8 49
87 Joseph Cranley JR-3 Lehigh 05:32.7 20:40.5
88 Nick Hutchison JR-3 Rutgers 05:32.8 20:40.9
89 Nate Hajel FR-1 Moravian 05:33.9 20:45.0 50
90 Christian Rudawsky SO-2 Monmouth 05:35.0 20:49.2
91 Daniel DeMasi   ZZZ 05:35.6 20:51.2
92 Peter Gingrich SR-4 Moravian 05:36.1 20:53.1
93 Griffin Pumilia SO-2 Lehigh 05:36.3 20:54.0
94 Hamza Barkouch SO-2 Rutgers 05:36.6 20:54.9
95 Matt Chylack FR-1 DeSales 05:38.8 21:03.4
96 Nate Reimer SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:39.1 21:04.2 51
97 Brian Healy SO-2 Lehigh 05:39.6 21:06.2
98 Markus Vottero FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:40.0 21:07.6 52
99 TJ Augustine JR-3 DeSales 05:40.0 21:07.6
100 Tim Davis FR-1 DeSales 05:42.5 21:17.2
101 cody Smith FR-1 DeSales 05:43.5 21:20.8
102 Adam Stefan JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:44.5 21:24.6 53
103 Mark Latvakoski   Unattached 05:44.5 21:24.6
104 Joseph Menta SO-2 DeSales 05:45.7 21:28.8
105 Michael Lerch SR-4 Moravian 05:48.2 21:38.3
106 Jordan Ford SO-2 Moravian 05:49.1 21:41.6
107 Brendon Ward SO-2 Moravian 05:49.6 21:43.6
108 Chris Smith SO-2 Rutgers 05:52.1 21:52.9
109 Christian Jancsarics JR-3 Moravian 05:52.7 21:55.0
110 Mason Tran FR-1 Muhlenberg 05:54.6 22:02.1 54
111 Charles Ohanian SO-2 Muhlenberg 05:56.1 22:07.9 55
112 John Ferguson JR-3 DeSales 05:57.0 22:11.2
113 Conner Soderstedt JR-3 Muhlenberg 05:59.0 22:18.5 56
114 Casey Frank SO-2 Moravian 05:59.6 22:20.9
115 John Riley FR-1 Moravian 05:59.6 22:20.9
116 Brad Clemson SR-4 Moravian 06:02.2 22:30.7
117 Joe Cwiklinski JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:05.7 22:43.6
118 Thomas Perone   Unattached 06:08.0 22:52.0
119 Evan Renner FR-1 DeSales 06:09.9 22:59.3
120 Jon Fontana SO-2 Rutgers 06:12.3 23:08.0
121 Elias Aviles JR-3 Moravian 06:14.8 23:17.6
122 Josh Miller   Unattached 06:16.4 23:23.4
123 Noah Halterman-Mitchell SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:28.4 24:08.2
124 Jason Ivey JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:31.0 24:18.0
125 Michael Peralta   Unattached 06:33.8 24:28.3
126 Tim Spatola FR-1 DeSales 06:35.5 24:34.5
127 Kyle Tassone JR-3 Muhlenberg 06:36.9 24:39.8
128 Wyatt Poniktera FR-1 Moravian 06:59.4 26:03.6
129 Paul Petre SO-2 Moravian 06:59.4 26:03.7
130 Aidan Moretz   Unattached 07:18.0 27:13.1
0 Hayden Klein FR-1 Muhlenberg DNF
0 Liam McHale SO-2 Rutgers DNF
0 Izzy Silver FR-1 Muhlenberg DNF
0 Mike Paustian JR-3 DeSales DNF
0 Cole Hindley JR-3 Rutgers DNF
0 Matt O'Brien   Unattached DNF
0 Luis Caceres   Unattached DNF
0 Tim Connell FR-1 DeSales DNF
0 Cade Hindley JR-3 Rutgers DNF
0 Atharv Kulkarni JR-3 Rutgers DNF
0 Steven Baah-Mensah SO-2 Monmouth DNF
0 Thomas Schulz FR-1 Monmouth DNF
0 Ethan Davis SO-2 Lehigh DNF
0 Sean Campiglia JR-3 Lehigh DNS
0 Josiah Taylor FR-1 Princeton DNS
0 Jack Kenkel FR-1 Princeton DNS
0 Duncan Miller SO-2 Princeton DNS
0 Connor Chen FR-1 Princeton DNS
0 Scott Thompson SO-2 Princeton DNS
0 Samuel Rodman FR-1 Princeton DNS
0 Sam Ellis SR-4 Princeton DNS

Women's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Monmouth 1:51:20 22:16 50 1 3 7 14 25 26 35
2 Princeton 1:51:13 22:14 50 8 9 10 11 12 16 21
3 Lehigh 1:51:35 22:19 57 5 6 13 15 18 20 22
4 Rutgers 1:53:03 22:36 74 2 4 17 24 27 36 39
5 Penn 1:57:12 23:26 150 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
6 Moravian 2:03:34 24:42 193 23 38 42 43 47 49 52
7 Muhlenberg 2:05:21 25:04 195 19 37 45 46 48 50  
8 DeSales 2:09:31 25:54 229 40 41 44 51 53 54 55
  West Virginia     DNF              

Women's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sammi Ragenklint SO-2 Monmouth 05:46.9 21:33.5 1
2 Hayley Jackson SR-4 West Virginia 05:49.6 21:43.4
3 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 05:53.5 21:58.2 2
4 Mackenzie Jones SR-4 Monmouth 05:54.7 22:02.5 3
5 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 05:55.4 22:05.1 4
6 Madison Zaun SO-2 Lehigh 05:56.4 22:08.8 5
7 Jade Sessions JR-3 Lehigh 05:57.0 22:11.3 6
8 Allie Pierontoni FR-1 Monmouth 05:57.2 22:11.8 7
9 Abigail Loveys SO-2 Princeton 05:58.0 22:14.8 8
10 Margaret Liebich SO-2 Princeton 05:58.0 22:14.8 9
11 Fiona Max FR-1 Princeton 05:58.0 22:14.8 10
12 Angela Allen FR-1 Princeton 05:58.0 22:14.8 11
13 Lucca Fulkerson FR-1 Princeton 05:58.0 22:14.8 12
14 Christina Yakaboski FR-1 Lehigh 05:59.1 22:18.8 13
15 Marisa Kilgarriff FR-1 Monmouth 05:59.2 22:19.3 14
16 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 05:59.5 22:20.5 15
17 Alexis Allen FR-1 Princeton 05:59.8 22:21.7 16
18 Maria Kaylor FR-1 West Virginia 06:01.5 22:27.9
19 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 06:03.0 22:33.4 17
20 Nicole Abbondandelo JR-3 Lehigh 06:03.9 22:36.8 18
21 Abigail Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:05.0 22:40.8 19
22 Grace Kolbe FR-1 Lehigh 06:05.1 22:41.3 20
23 Caroline Timm JR-3 Princeton 06:05.3 22:42.0 21
24 Annalise Davis SO-2 Lehigh 06:05.7 22:43.6 22
25 Savanah Beavers FR-1 Lehigh 06:05.9 22:44.2
26 Megan Weaver FR-1 West Virginia 06:06.3 22:46.0
27 Maddison Hayes FR-1 Lehigh 06:08.5 22:54.2
28 Lucinda Doogan FR-1 Princeton 06:10.1 23:00.1
29 Natalie Stabilito SR-4 Moravian 06:10.6 23:01.7 23
30 Brooke Riedy JR-3 Rutgers 06:10.9 23:02.9 24
31 Andrine Larsen FR-1 Lehigh 06:12.0 23:06.9
32 Rachael Mongeau FR-1 Monmouth 06:13.8 23:13.8 25
33 McKenzie Delahanty JR-3 Monmouth 06:15.7 23:20.7 26
34 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 06:16.5 23:23.8 27
35 Gillian Wagner JR-3 Princeton 06:17.0 23:25.6
36 Ariana Gardizy JR-3 Penn 06:17.1 23:26.2 28
37 Niamh Hayes SR-4 Penn 06:17.2 23:26.3 29
38 Elizabeth Bader SO-2 Penn 06:17.2 23:26.3 30
39 Fabianna Szorenyi FR-1 Penn 06:17.3 23:26.6 31
40 Katie Pou FR-1 Penn 06:17.3 23:26.7 32
41 Phoebe White FR-1 Penn 06:17.3 23:26.9 33
42 Olivia Morganti FR-1 Penn 06:17.3 23:27.0 34
43 Bronwyn Patterson FR-1 Penn 06:17.3 23:27.0
44 Laura Baeyens FR-1 Penn 06:17.4 23:27.3
45 Zoe Shetty FR-1 Penn 06:17.4 23:27.4
46 Nancy McGrath JR-3 Monmouth 06:18.5 23:31.3 35
47 Erin Bertscha JR-3 Rutgers 06:20.4 23:38.5 36
48 Jennifer Tavares SO-2 Monmouth 06:22.1 23:44.9
49 Abigail Tenreiro FR-1 Lehigh 06:22.5 23:46.0
50 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 06:23.9 23:51.5
51 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 06:25.9 23:59.0
52 Marielle Avola SR-4 Muhlenberg 06:27.5 24:04.8 37
53 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 06:27.8 24:06.0
54 Maggie Maier FR-1 Penn 06:31.1 24:18.3
55 Santina Burak SR-4 Moravian 06:31.9 24:21.2 38
56 Malina Mitchell SO-2 West Virginia 06:32.8 24:24.8
57 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 06:33.4 24:26.8 39
58 Yelena Alpaugh FR-1 Rutgers 06:35.3 24:34.0
59 Allison Duane SO-2 Lehigh 06:38.2 24:44.9
60 Ashley Navarro JR-3 Monmouth 06:38.8 24:47.0
61 Amelia Smith SO-2 DeSales 06:38.9 24:47.5 40
62 Shae Zeitler FR-1 DeSales 06:39.0 24:47.6 41
63 Pia Mazella DiBosco SO-2 Moravian 06:40.3 24:52.5 42
64 Emma Marion SR-4 Moravian 06:43.1 25:03.1 43
65 Nikhila Obbineni SO-2 Penn 06:43.2 25:03.6
66 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 06:44.5 25:08.1
67 Chantel Osley SO-2 Monmouth 06:47.6 25:19.7
68 Michaela Baker JR-3 Monmouth 06:50.8 25:31.9
69 LeeeAnn Markwalter JR-3 DeSales 06:53.9 25:43.3 44
70 Alexandra Marko JR-3 Rutgers 06:56.6 25:53.2
71 Kayla Rosario JR-3 Rutgers 06:56.9 25:54.5
72 Caitlin Kinnear SO-2 Muhlenberg 06:58.8 26:01.5 45
73 Lauren House FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:01.8 26:12.6 46
74 Amber Poniktera FR-1 Moravian 07:02.8 26:16.4 47
75 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 07:04.4 26:22.4 48
76 Jillian Jerwick   Unattached 07:07.1 26:32.4
77 Ally Meeks FR-1 Moravian 07:08.5 26:37.6 49
78 Ellen Maguire FR-1 Muhlenberg 07:08.7 26:38.4 50
79 Mackenzie Prezume JR-3 Rutgers 07:08.9 26:39.2
80 Alaina Neubauer SR-4 DeSales 07:09.6 26:41.7 51
81 Grace Reynolds FR-1 Rutgers 07:09.7 26:42.2
82 Raelynne Miller SO-2 Rutgers 07:14.1 26:58.7
83 Lily Mingora FR-1 Moravian 07:19.1 27:17.1 52
84 Rachael Goodman FR-1 Moravian 07:20.6 27:22.9
85 Erica Lazar FR-1 DeSales 07:23.1 27:32.0 53
86 Nina Viglianti FR-1 DeSales 07:25.7 27:42.0 54
87 Catie Lovett FR-1 Moravian 07:29.5 27:56.2
88 Isabella Clavel-Davio FR-1 DeSales 07:30.4 27:59.6 55
89 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 07:31.5 28:03.7
90 Gillian Schonenberg FR-1 Moravian 07:40.3 28:36.4
91 Rylie Murphy FR-1 Moravian 07:41.5 28:40.9
92 Jenna Hunsinger SO-2 DeSales 07:53.4 29:25.2
93 Mackenzie Heitz SR-4 Moravian 08:04.1 30:04.9
94 Hannah Kolonoski FR-1 Moravian 08:11.7 30:33.3
95 Allison Nicinski JR-3 DeSales 08:57.3 33:23.4
96 Shannon Blair JR-3 DeSales 08:57.9 33:25.6
97 Kirstin Metschulat JR-3 DeSales 08:58.8 33:29.1
98 Brianna Young FR-1 DeSales 09:01.9 33:40.7
99 Caitlyn Saccary FR-1 DeSales 09:06.2 33:56.5
100 Rita Salzmann FR-1 DeSales 09:32.4 35:34.4
101 Hannah Postlewait FR-1 DeSales 09:33.1 35:36.8
0 Devon Roberts FR-1 DeSales DNF
0 Amelia Monteiro FR-1 DeSales DNF
0 Sara Murphy SO-2 DeSales DNF
0 Ella Hasson FR-1 DeSales DNF
0 Haley Estus FR-1 DeSales DNF
0 Lindsay MacLellan FR-1 Lehigh DNF
0 Emma Linde JR-3 Lehigh DNF
0 Giavanna Tabbachino SR-4 Lehigh DNF
0 Natalie Tavares SR-4 Monmouth DNF
0 Rachael McCoach SR-4 Moravian DNF
0 Emma Garchinsky SO-2 Moravian DNF
0 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers DNF
0 Isabella Godish SO-2 Rutgers DNF
0 Kaitlyn Mooney SR-4 Rutgers DNF
0 Petal Palmer FR-1 West Virginia DNF
0 Samantha Hatcher SO-2 West Virginia DNF
0 Natalie Condon JR-3 Lehigh DNS
0 Martina Sell JR-3 Lehigh DNS