The Master's University Cross Country Invitational

September 25, 2021
|
The Masters Santa Clarita, CA 91321
TIMING: Royal Results  

Women's Collegate Open Team Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Poly DC 1:44:13 20:50 36 1 3 9 11 12 13 15
2 Pepperdine 1:47:36 21:31 49 4 5 7 14 19 23  
3 Cal Lutheran 1:59:39 23:55 68 2 6 8 25 27    
4 Westmont 1:52:54 22:34 84 10 16 17 20 21 22  
5 Cal Maritime 2:29:56 29:59 125 18 24 26 28 29    

Women's Collegate Open Individual Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emma Timmermans FR-1 Hope Int'l 05:56.1 18:27.3
2 Cameron Bader   Cal Poly DC 06:12.7 19:19.1 1
3 Ashley Roberts FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 06:14.2 19:23.6
4 Arlene Magana FR-1 Hope Int'l 06:15.1 19:26.6
5 Trinity Tingey FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:24.2 19:54.7
6 Samira Negrete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:25.1 19:57.6 2
7 Aurora Couto FR-1 Hope Int'l 06:34.8 20:27.7
8 Elena Ryan   Cal Poly DC 06:37.5 20:36.1 3
9 Elle Shader FR-1 Pepperdine 06:38.9 20:40.5 4
10 Emily Richmond 2025 Moorpark 06:39.5 20:42.4
11 Allie Methum JR-3 The Master's 06:41.3 20:47.9
12 Andrea Camacho FR-1 La Verne 06:42.5 20:51.7
13 Naomi Otsuka SR-4 Soka 06:42.8 20:52.7
14 Caroline Fleenor FR-1 Pepperdine 06:44.5 20:58.0 5
15 Veronica Redpath SR-4 Cal Lutheran 06:47.4 21:06.9 6
16 Maferima Diaby FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 06:47.5 21:07.1
17 Alex Burr SO-2 Caltech 06:48.7 21:11.1
18 Brooke Bakken FR-1 Pepperdine 06:48.9 21:11.5 7
19 Megan Turner FR-1 The Master's 06:50.9 21:17.9
20 Cordelia Hautekeete FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:51.9 21:20.8 8
21 Daphne Delmar 2025 Moorpark 06:52.1 21:21.6
22 Amber Fry   Cal Poly DC 06:52.3 21:22.3 9
23 Abigail Edwards JR-3 Westmont 06:52.5 21:22.7 10
24 Beatriz Duarte Senior Unattached 06:53.2 21:24.9
25 Abigail Hill   Cal Poly DC 06:53.4 21:25.5 11
26 Courtney Aitken   Cal Poly DC 06:55.1 21:30.9 12
27 Rebecca Lee FR-1 La Verne 06:55.8 21:33.1
28 Hannah Gevirtzman SO-2 Whittier 06:57.6 21:38.7
29 Kallie Kidder   Cal Poly DC 06:57.8 21:39.2 13
30 Jeanie Cox JR-3 Whittier 06:58.0 21:39.9
31 Miranda Lam SO-2 Soka 06:58.9 21:42.8
32 Alaina Pisello FR-1 Pepperdine 07:00.8 21:48.4 14
33 Sophie Cohen   Cal Poly DC 07:02.5 21:53.8 15
34 Kaitlin Cartwright   Cal Poly DC 07:02.6 21:54.0
35 Aubrey Bucher FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 07:04.2 21:59.3
36 Bianca Rivas SO-2 The Master's 07:04.4 21:59.9
37 Lauren Wanner FR-1 Westmont 07:10.1 22:17.5 16
38 Shaye White SR-4 Antelope Valley 07:12.3 22:24.5
39 Ana Wanner FR-1 Westmont 07:14.5 22:31.2 17
40 Nora Anastasi 2022 Cal Maritime 07:20.5 22:49.8 18
41 Lacey Schlarmann FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 07:22.6 22:56.3
42 Paula Leigh FR-1 Pepperdine 07:23.3 22:58.7 19
43 Angelina Taylor   Cal Poly DC 07:27.8 23:12.4
44 Emily Wheeler FR-1 Westmont 07:27.8 23:12.5 20
45 Alexia Alvarez JR-3 La Verne 07:30.0 23:19.4
46 Jamie Littman SR-4 Caltech 07:31.5 23:23.9
47 Ananda Delegarito FR-1 Westcliff 07:31.7 23:24.7
48 Samantha Crane 2025 Moorpark 07:32.5 23:27.0
49 Maggie Holleran JR-3 Westmont 07:33.6 23:30.7 21
50 Anna Nicholas FR-1 Westmont 07:35.0 23:34.9 22
51 Wendy Wimmer SR-4 Soka 07:49.3 24:19.3
52 Jasmine Estrada SR-4 Antelope Valley 07:49.3 24:19.3
53 Sydney Bremer FR-1 Pepperdine 07:54.8 24:36.5 23
54 Sierra Dismuke 2025 Cuesta 07:57.0 24:43.5
55 Julia Mast 2023 Cal Maritime 08:05.8 25:10.6 24
56 Madelyn Gonzalez 2025 Cuesta 08:10.0 25:23.7
57 Carly Jaeger JR-3 Cal Lutheran 08:21.3 25:58.9 25
58 Diavian Zazueta FR-1 Tohono O'odham CC 08:28.4 26:21.1
59 Vitoria Souza e Robles FR-1 Soka 08:29.7 26:24.9
60 Sydney Hoover FR-1 Westcliff 08:45.6 27:14.4
61 Natali Lelieur SR-4 Caltech 08:53.2 27:38.2
62 Mikaiella Vargas SR-4 Westcliff 08:56.4 27:48.1
63 Esmerelda Nunez SR-4 Marymount California 09:32.9 29:41.7
64 Dyani Palimo FR-1 Tohono O'odham CC 09:38.7 29:59.6
65 Alex Corral 2022 Cal Maritime 09:43.3 30:13.9 26
66 Kristy Segundo FR-1 Tohono O'odham CC 09:52.0 30:41.0
67 Jasmine Nunez SR-4 Marymount California 10:02.8 31:14.6
68 Jasmine Rico SR-4 Cal Lutheran 10:03.0 31:15.4 27
69 Mica Higareda FR-1 Marymount California 10:39.7 33:09.5
70 Katherine Nguyen 2024 Cal Maritime 11:21.6 35:19.7 28
71 Sarai Alonso 2023 Cal Maritime 11:41.9 36:22.7 29
0 Sydne Ruiz FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Janelle Baeskens SR-4 La Verne DNS
0 Heaven Sanchez 2025 Moorpark DNS
0 Ryann Dorris FR-1 Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Annelies Ondersma JR-3 Pepperdine DNS
0 Jannet Olivares SO-2 La Verne DNS
0 Kieara Barton JR-3 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Elise Short FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Katarina Estrada SO-2 Whittier DNS
0 Simone Bonadie FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Samantha Martinez FR-1 Westcliff DNS
0 Crystal Martinez SR-4 Marymount California DNS
0 Natalie Diaz FR-1 Marymount California DNS
0 Caroline Robinson FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Brooke Hougo SO-2 Cal Lutheran DNS
0 Maggie Gloria FR-1 Marymount California DNS
0 Julia Cruz FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Deana Takaoka SR-4 Marymount California DNS
0 Margaret Glad FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Bryanna Felix FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Rachel Spinosa FR-1 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Celine Fawaz JR-3 Soka DNS
0 Jesca Gilbert FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Rachel Coleman 2025 Moorpark DNS
0 Genevieve Tichy FR-1 Cal Lutheran DNS
0 Sophie Rocha FR-1 Whittier DNS
0 Mariah Briceno SO-2 The Master's DNS
0 Marina Soares   Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Jayda Martinez SR-4 Antelope Valley DNS
0 Key Pearson JR-3 Pepperdine DNS
0 Sofia Gutierrez SO-2 Hope Int'l DNS
0 Chloe Sorrell SO-2 The Master's DNS
0 Heizel Zuniga SR-4 Marymount California DNS
0 Clam Belisle SR-4 Soka DNS

Men's Collegiate Invite Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 The Master's 2:06:08 25:13 59 3 4 9 17 26 45 47
2 Biola 2:07:19 25:27 82 5 14 19 21 23 34 48
3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:08:17 25:39 103 2 8 24 30 39 46 54
4 Loyola Marymount 2:08:40 25:44 110 7 15 22 29 37 42 68
5 CSUN 2:09:00 25:48 128 10 12 18 32 56 95  
6 La Verne 2:10:34 26:06 156 6 31 35 40 44 60 71
7 Westmont 2:11:40 26:20 195 11 27 43 49 65 72 76
8 Caltech 2:13:28 26:41 239 16 28 62 66 67 69 82
9 Glendale 2:13:05 26:37 241 20 51 55 57 58 73 74
10 UC Merced 2:14:20 26:52 258 25 38 59 61 75 80 87
11 Menlo College 2:15:21 27:04 271 33 36 53 64 85 92 93
12 Dominican (Cal.) 2:15:32 27:06 281 13 41 70 78 79 101  
13 Hawaii Pacific 2:20:40 28:08 344 1 83 84 86 90    
14 Arizona Christian 2:23:54 28:46 398 50 77 81 94 96    
15 William Jessup 2:27:11 29:26 401 52 63 88 98 100    
16 Ottawa (AZ) 2:35:44 31:08 478 89 91 97 99 102    

Men's Collegiate Invite Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Santiago Hardy SR-4 Antelope Valley 04:58.4 24:42.9
2 Jona Bodirsky SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 04:59.4 24:47.7 1
3 Demetris Love, Jr. SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 04:59.4 24:48.0 2
4 Brint Laubach JR-3 The Master's 04:59.5 24:48.3 3
5 Daniel Rush JR-3 The Master's 05:00.5 24:53.5 4
6 Jerry Baltzer FR-1 Biola 05:00.7 24:54.1 5
7 Michael Sahagun FR-1 La Verne 05:01.3 24:57.2 6
8 Ethan Frisone JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:01.5 24:58.5 7
9 Nicholas Hernandez SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:01.9 25:00.2 8
10 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Master's 05:02.7 25:04.1 9
11 Daniel Rodriguez FR-1 CSUN 05:03.5 25:08.3 10
12 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 05:03.8 25:09.7 11
13 Noah Monroy 2022 West Bernardo Track Club 05:04.4 25:12.9
14 Quinn Garity FR-1 CSUN 05:04.6 25:13.7 12
15 Jared Wright SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 05:05.1 25:16.2 13
16 Ryan Sorensen SO-2 Biola 05:05.6 25:18.4 14
17 Miguel Barrera-Lopez JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:05.9 25:20.2 15
18 Rohun Agrawal FR-1 Caltech 05:07.2 25:26.6 16
19 Davis Boggess SR-4 The Master's 05:07.5 25:28.3 17
20 Noah Contreras SO-2 CSUN 05:08.2 25:31.4 18
21 Ronald Kigen SO-2 Biola 05:08.7 25:33.8 19
22 Ethan Danforth 2025 Glendale 05:09.9 25:39.8 20
23 Aidan Arredondo FR-1 Biola 05:10.9 25:45.0 21
24 Zach Arias JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:11.0 25:45.7 22
25 Charlie Bailey FR-1 Biola 05:11.6 25:48.4 23
26 Grady Kerst SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:11.6 25:48.6 24
27 Kelvin Kiptoo FR-1 Westcliff 05:12.1 25:51.1
28 Jonathan Chavez SO-2 UC Merced 05:12.2 25:51.6 25
29 Zach Garey SO-2 The Master's 05:12.8 25:54.4 26
30 Daniel Rubin JR-3 Westmont 05:14.9 26:04.9 27
31 Joey Litvin SO-2 Caltech 05:15.7 26:08.7 28
32 Kishan Patel FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 05:16.2 26:11.2
33 Daniel Vaca FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:16.2 26:11.3 29
34 Darren Mudge JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:16.6 26:13.2 30
35 Marcelo Martinez FR-1 La Verne 05:16.7 26:13.7 31
36 JT McCoy FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 05:16.8 26:14.3
37 Robert Riggs SO-2 CSUN 05:17.2 26:16.0 32
38 Connor Dmytriw JR-3 Menlo College 05:17.3 26:16.7 33
39 William Durrance FR-1 Biola 05:18.1 26:20.8 34
40 Jose Reyes FR-1 La Verne 05:18.6 26:23.2 35
41 Jacob Kipyego SO-2 Menlo College 05:18.6 26:23.4 36
42 Tiras Pie FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:18.9 26:24.9 37
43 Daniel Herrera SO-2 UC Merced 05:19.3 26:26.9 38
44 Jacob Kaufmann JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:19.4 26:27.3 39
45 Edward Carrillo FR-1 La Verne 05:19.5 26:27.8 40
46 Jacob Potere JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 05:19.6 26:28.0 41
47 Max Smith JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:19.6 26:28.3 42
48 Ismael Samano Ledezma 2014 Valor Track Club 05:19.7 26:28.8
49 Caleb Mettler SO-2 Westmont 05:19.8 26:29.1 43
50 TK Berhe FR-1 La Verne 05:20.5 26:32.5 44
51 Andrew Cross FR-1 The Master's 05:20.5 26:32.7 45
52 Nicholas Logan FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:20.8 26:33.9 46
53 Colton Low JR-3 The Master's 05:20.9 26:34.6 47
54 Nate Day FR-1 The Master's 05:21.1 26:35.8
55 Caden Sanchez FR-1 Biola 05:21.1 26:35.8 48
56 Adam King JR-3 Westmont 05:21.7 26:38.9 49
57 Kody DeHart SR-4 Arizona Christian 05:22.2 26:41.3 50
58 Roberto Morales 2025 Glendale 05:22.4 26:42.2 51
59 Ryan Hanks SR-4 William Jessup 05:22.5 26:42.8 52
60 Tristan Guerrero SO-2 Menlo College 05:22.8 26:44.0 53
61 Jacques Sallberg   Unattached 05:23.1 26:45.6
62 Aden Wiebers SO-2 Biola 05:23.1 26:45.8
63 Austin Lemus FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:23.5 26:47.6 54
64 Luis Juarez 2025 Glendale 05:23.5 26:47.8 55
65 James Moore SO-2 CSUN 05:24.2 26:51.1 56
66 Johnny Slone 2025 Moorpark 05:24.5 26:52.7
67 Austin Kuromi 2025 Glendale 05:24.7 26:53.6 57
68 Dominic Gonzalez Sophomore Unattached 05:25.7 26:58.3
69 Erik Harang SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:25.8 26:59.0
70 Sean McArthur 2025 Moorpark 05:26.0 27:00.2
71 Ezequiel Soto 2025 Glendale 05:26.4 27:02.2 58
72 Marcus Fehlman 2025 Moorpark 05:26.5 27:02.4
73 Corbin Farias JR-3 UC Merced 05:27.0 27:05.0 59
74 Santiago Herrera FR-1 La Verne 05:27.8 27:08.8 60
75 Steven Casado 2019 Valor Track Club 05:28.3 27:11.5
76 Brandon Guerrero FR-1 UC Merced 05:28.5 27:12.4 61
77 Connor Ybarra FR-1 The Master's 05:28.7 27:13.3
78 Ryan Chan SO-2 Caltech 05:28.9 27:14.2 62
79 Luciano Linares JR-3 William Jessup 05:28.9 27:14.2 63
80 Connor Oldham JR-3 Menlo College 05:29.3 27:16.3 64
81 Jacob Shirota FR-1 Biola 05:29.6 27:18.1
82 Ryan Daedler SO-2 Westmont 05:29.6 27:18.2 65
83 Thomas MacLean FR-1 Caltech 05:29.9 27:19.5 66
84 Kyle Piper SO-2 Caltech 05:30.0 27:20.1 67
85 William Luders FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:30.6 27:22.7 68
86 Kyle Lethander SO-2 Caltech 05:31.1 27:25.4 69
87 Bennett Woolsey FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:31.6 27:28.0
88 Stefan Mueller JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 05:31.9 27:29.3 70
89 Jared Albaugh FR-1 La Verne 05:32.1 27:30.5 71
90 Matt Martinez Freshman Unattached 05:32.5 27:32.5
91 Jason Peterson SR-4 Westmont 05:33.5 27:37.3 72
92 Julius Largaespada 2025 Glendale 05:34.4 27:41.7 73
93 Jorge Ramirez 2025 Glendale 05:34.5 27:42.5 74
94 Daniel Guzman FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 05:34.7 27:43.3
95 Kevin Vasquez 2025 Glendale 05:35.0 27:44.6
96 Juan Sanchez FR-1 UC Merced 05:35.0 27:45.0 75
97 Damien Ureste JR-3 Westmont 05:36.0 27:49.7 76
98 Alexander Service JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:37.8 27:58.7
99 Joseph Forsyth 2025 Glendale 05:37.8 27:58.9
100 Trey Janssen   Arizona Christian 05:37.9 27:59.2 77
101 Efren Martin FR-1 La Verne 05:39.2 28:05.5
102 Esondre Christian FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 05:39.8 28:08.5 78
103 Xavier Mendoza SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 05:40.2 28:10.6 79
104 Derrick Pickrel Freshman Unattached 05:40.6 28:12.7
105 Adrian Alvarez-Gil SR-4 UC Merced 05:41.1 28:15.0 80
106 Will Hoover FR-1 Westmont 05:42.7 28:23.0
107 Jordan Clayton JR-3 Arizona Christian 05:42.9 28:24.1 81
108 Jonathan Bennett FR-1 Caltech 05:43.4 28:26.4 82
109 Rey Laureano FR-1 Westmont 05:43.6 28:27.6
110 David Rutto JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 05:43.6 28:27.6 83
111 Jacob Bailey SO-2 Westmont 05:43.8 28:28.4
112 Yonathan Amare FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:44.1 28:30.0
113 Troy Oshimo SO-2 Hawaii Pacific 05:44.8 28:33.7 84
114 Andrew Abbey SO-2 Menlo College 05:46.3 28:41.0 85
115 Julen Lujambio JR-3 Caltech 05:46.4 28:41.2
116 Jaeden Danko Senior Unattached 05:46.7 28:43.1
117 Saqib Rawda Freshman Unattached 05:49.5 28:56.6
118 Kent Glover FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 05:50.5 29:01.7 86
119 Tristan Amell Freshman Unattached 05:51.0 29:04.1
120 Miles Jones FR-1 Caltech 05:52.2 29:10.2
121 Jaime Cueva JR-3 UC Merced 05:52.9 29:13.8 87
122 NIck Montijo SO-2 UC Merced 05:54.2 29:20.0
123 Josh Spiva FR-1 William Jessup 05:58.0 29:38.9 88
124 Dyllion Taylor 2025 Ottawa (AZ) 05:59.7 29:47.7 89
125 Logan Thomas FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:00.2 29:50.1 90
126 Daymion Richard 2021 Ottawa (AZ) 06:00.7 29:52.5 91
127 Cole Nutting FR-1 Menlo College 06:01.3 29:55.7 92
128 Noah Vasquez Sophomore Unattached 06:01.6 29:56.8
129 Shane Fernando FR-1 Menlo College 06:02.5 30:01.7 93
130 Bryce Wetzel FR-1 Arizona Christian 06:02.6 30:02.0 94
131 Aaron Routh FR-1 CSUN 06:09.7 30:37.3 95
132 Trent Janssen   Arizona Christian 06:12.0 30:48.6 96
133 Juan Bolanos 2022 Ottawa (AZ) 06:12.8 30:52.4 97
134 Jonathan Conklin SO-2 William Jessup 06:18.2 31:19.4 98
135 Jared Garcia SO-2 UC Merced 06:20.9 31:32.7
136 Ariel Rodriguez SO-2 Westmont 06:24.5 31:50.8
137 Ben Quigley 2021 Ottawa (AZ) 06:27.7 32:06.9 99
138 Ethan Loomis FR-1 William Jessup 06:29.6 32:16.1 100
139 Cisco Gonzalez JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 06:30.1 32:18.7 101
140 Felix Welteke FR-1 Menlo College 06:32.8 32:32.1
141 Jesse Nieman FR-1 Westmont 06:33.8 32:37.2
142 Deamon Richard 2024 Ottawa (AZ) 06:39.5 33:05.1 102
0 Connor Burke FR-1 Arizona Christian DNS
0 Donavan Joseph JR-3 Arizona Christian DNS
0 Connor Bramel SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Brady DeHaven JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Jared Donnel JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Angel Escobar SR-4 Biola DNS
0 Daniel Perez JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Ryan Todd Freshman Biola DNS
0 Nathan Vallejo SO-2 Biola DNS
0 Nicolas DiConti FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNS
0 Nathan England FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton DNS
0 John Welch SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton DNS
0 Aaron Routh FR-1 CSUN DNS
0 Alex Valle JR-3 CSUN DNS
0 Connor Efstathiu JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) DNS
0 Hayden Peregrino FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) DNS
0 Benjamin Ronoh SR-4 Menlo College DNS
0 Bryce Gardhouse 2025 Moorpark DNS
0 Matthew Russell 2025 Moorpark DNS
0 Jacob Loredo 2025 Ottawa (AZ) DNS
0 Jakevion Poe 2025 Ottawa (AZ) DNS
0 Aaron Pringle 2025 Ottawa (AZ) DNS
0 Larry Scott 2024 Ottawa (AZ) DNS
0 Joshua Duarte JR-3 The Master's DNS
0 Caden Farrow Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Eduardo Guapilla Senior Unattached DNS
0 James Silva   Unattached DNS
0 Cameron Blankenship JR-3 Westcliff DNS
0 Abelardo Rendon SO-2 Westcliff DNS
0 John Baker SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Mitch Groff SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Andres Leon FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Garrett Miller JR-3 Westmont DNS
0 Jack Vanden Heuvel FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Austin Shields JR-3 William Jessup DNS
0 Robert Smith FR-1 William Jessup DNS

Men's Collegiate Open Team Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Poly DC 2:13:19 26:39 35 3 5 8 9 10 12 14
2 Vanguard 2:16:01 27:12 61 4 6 11 18 22 23 35
3 Cal Lutheran 2:20:52 28:10 120 2 16 28 36 38 45 53
4 The Master's 2:21:34 28:18 121 15 17 27 30 32    
5 Soka 2:24:33 28:54 141 19 20 24 26 52 54 58
6 College of Southern Nevada 2:22:17 28:27 144 7 13 40 41 43 51  
7 Whittier 2:38:05 31:37 172 1 25 29 56 61    
8 Moorpark 2:28:58 29:47 208 33 37 44 46 48    
9 Cal Maritime 2:33:12 30:38 209 31 34 39 50 55 59 60
10 Marymount California 2:34:16 30:51 216 21 42 47 49 57    

Men's Collegiate Open Individual Results (4.97 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Benjamin White JR-3 Whittier 05:03.9 25:09.9 1
2 Sebastian Sawyer SO-2 Cal Lutheran 05:14.9 26:04.6 2
3 Mikolaj Krajewski   Cal Poly DC 05:17.6 26:18.5 3
4 Evan Hernandez FR-1 Vanguard 05:18.5 26:22.7 4
5 Miles Herrman   Cal Poly DC 05:18.9 26:24.7 5
6 Justin Bartlebaugh SO-2 Vanguard 05:19.0 26:25.2 6
7 Ricardo Vargas Freshman Unattached 05:19.1 26:25.8
8 Noah Espeleta FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 05:20.0 26:30.2 7
9 Patrick Goodrich   Cal Poly DC 05:22.3 26:41.5 8
10 Owen Hite   Cal Poly DC 05:25.0 26:55.3 9
11 Alex Spink Freshman Unattached 05:25.4 26:57.1
12 Will Fuchs   Cal Poly DC 05:26.0 27:00.2 10
13 Jonas Enders Senior Unattached 05:26.7 27:03.6
14 Anthony Kennen FR-1 Vanguard 05:27.3 27:06.5 11
15 Will Hite   Cal Poly DC 05:27.4 27:06.9 12
16 Luke Stratton FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:27.6 27:08.0
17 Pedro Rios FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 05:28.1 27:10.3 13
18 Finn James   Cal Poly DC 05:28.7 27:13.2 14
19 Austin Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 05:29.7 27:18.6
20 Michael Long   Cal Poly DC 05:31.0 27:24.9
21 Nathaniel Lerch FR-1 Pepperdine 05:32.7 27:33.2
22 Colin Proctor FR-1 Pepperdine 05:32.7 27:33.3
23 Zachary Zambrano Freshman Unattached 05:33.2 27:35.7
24 Levi Robert SO-2 The Master's 05:34.1 27:40.1 15
25 Doutimi Fakrogha JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:34.2 27:40.9
26 Nicholas Abbinanti SR-4 Cal Lutheran 05:35.1 27:45.5 16
27 Ryan Harris SR-4 The Master's 05:35.7 27:48.1 17
28 Jordan Travis JR-3 Vanguard 05:36.5 27:52.3 18
29 Matthew Moscot   Cal Poly DC 05:36.6 27:52.8
30 Benjamin Geil   Cal Poly DC 05:37.0 27:54.5
31 Randall Lindenmayer JR-3 Soka 05:37.3 27:56.2 19
32 Diego Pineda FR-1 Hope Int'l 05:37.6 27:57.6
33 Andre Souza FR-1 Soka 05:39.6 28:07.5 20
34 Ricardo Cruz JR-3 Marymount California 05:41.0 28:14.8 21
35 Manuel Sarinana SO-2 Vanguard 05:41.1 28:15.2 22
36 Tate Callicott SO-2 Vanguard 05:43.6 28:27.6 23
37 Naoki Kasai FR-1 Soka 05:44.5 28:32.1 24
38 David Del Carmen SR-4 Whittier 05:44.9 28:33.8 25
39 Jordan Bravo FR-1 Soka 05:45.0 28:34.5 26
40 Rocky Rowedder FR-1 The Master's 05:45.1 28:35.1 27
41 Jonathan Aguilar JR-3 Cal Lutheran 05:45.2 28:35.6 28
42 Ricardo Lira-Martinez JR-3 Whittier 05:46.1 28:39.8 29
43 Carson Jefford FR-1 The Master's 05:46.2 28:40.2 30
44 Trevor Reichenberg   Cal Poly DC 05:47.6 28:47.5
45 Isaiah Sulivan 2022 Cal Maritime 05:48.1 28:49.8 31
46 Isaac Methum JR-3 The Master's 05:48.3 28:50.8 32
47 Morgan Faunce 2024 Glendale 05:48.7 28:52.6
48 Jasper Fuhs   Cal Poly DC 05:50.0 28:59.5
49 Luis Silva 2025 Moorpark 05:50.3 29:00.6 33
50 Kyler Castro FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:51.2 29:05.3
51 Nick Yarusso 2023 Cal Maritime 05:51.5 29:06.7 34
52 Hadley Putnam SO-2 Vanguard 05:51.8 29:08.3 35
53 Max Segeberg SO-2 Cal Lutheran 05:52.0 29:09.5 36
54 Alvaro Heredia SR-4 Antelope Valley 05:52.1 29:09.6
55 Wyatt Tack 2025 Moorpark 05:52.3 29:10.8 37
56 Alexander Goodman   Cal Poly DC 05:52.4 29:11.2
57 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 05:53.1 29:14.5
58 Cameron Zipper   Cal Poly DC 05:53.7 29:17.5
59 Luke VanKeersbilck SR-4 Cal Lutheran 05:53.7 29:17.8 38
60 Trevor Hodges 2023 Cal Maritime 05:54.1 29:19.4 39
61 Chase Nunn FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 05:55.3 29:25.8 40
62 Brandon Tressler SO-2 Vanguard 05:55.8 29:28.2
63 Jerry Martinez SR-4 Antelope Valley 05:56.0 29:29.4
64 Jonas Honeyman   Cal Poly DC 05:56.4 29:31.3
65 Maximus Shambaugh FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 05:56.5 29:31.7 41
66 Nolan Gallagher FR-1 Marymount California 05:57.4 29:36.0 42
67 Prince Alipustain FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 05:58.1 29:39.5 43
68 Bradley Williams 2025 Moorpark 05:59.5 29:46.8 44
69 Abdiel Quero 2025 Glendale 06:00.7 29:52.7
70 Matthew Wilhem   Cal Poly DC 06:01.5 29:56.4
71 Chris Razo   Unattached 06:02.0 29:59.0
72 Jake Jezier   Cal Poly DC 06:02.1 29:59.5
73 Thomas Burt   Cal Poly DC 06:02.2 30:00.1
74 David Abdelmalek   Cal Poly DC 06:02.3 30:00.4
75 Willem Hanson   Cal Poly DC 06:03.7 30:07.2
76 Eric Talbert FR-1 Cal Lutheran 06:04.2 30:09.7 45
77 Aaron Okayama 2025 Moorpark 06:05.5 30:16.4 46
78 Cole Pressler   Cal Poly DC 06:06.8 30:22.8
79 Hunter Dunlavey FR-1 Marymount California 06:08.8 30:32.8 47
80 Angelo Good FR-1 Vanguard 06:09.0 30:33.8
81 Jeffrey Verne FR-1 Hope Int'l 06:09.2 30:34.5
82 Shane Meadows-Yaw   Cal Poly DC 06:10.0 30:38.7
83 Max Kirkhope 2025 Moorpark 06:11.1 30:44.2 48
84 Herbert Grageda SO-2 Marymount California 06:12.2 30:49.6 49
85 Justin Ramirez FR-1 Vanguard 06:13.2 30:54.4
86 Julian Durante   Cal Poly DC 06:13.5 30:55.9
87 Stefan Schwiesow 2023 Cal Maritime 06:16.9 31:12.8 50
88 Juward Peebles FR-1 College of Southern Nevada 06:17.4 31:15.4 51
89 Kory Brown SO-2 Soka 06:18.9 31:22.9 52
90 Chris Sanchez FR-1 La Verne 06:27.8 32:07.0
91 Cameron Wills   Cal Poly DC 06:30.0 32:18.2
92 Marcos Perez SO-2 Caltech 06:30.6 32:21.1
93 Xavier Reynoso SR-4 Cal Lutheran 06:34.3 32:39.5 53
94 Makoa Inciong FR-1 Caltech 06:34.7 32:41.3
95 Adrian Echavarria SO-2 Soka 06:38.8 33:01.7 54
96 Colin McDonald   Cal Poly DC 06:40.9 33:12.2
97 Jordan Otsby SO-2 Caltech 06:47.2 33:43.7
98 Christopher Aguilar FR-1 Hope Int'l 06:50.0 33:57.6
99 Simeon Michelson SO-2 Westmont 06:58.2 34:38.3
100 Ben Handy 2025 Cal Maritime 06:59.3 34:43.6 55
101 Breckin Uwins FR-1 Whittier 07:00.0 34:47.4 56
102 Marcus Abendanio SO-2 Marymount California 07:03.3 35:03.5 57
103 Kofi Sarkodie SR-4 Soka 07:03.9 35:06.5 58
104 Alejandro Chavez 2025 Canyons 07:04.7 35:10.4
105 Ryota Kamiuchi SR-4 Soka 07:08.6 35:29.9
106 Cian Cunningham 2024 Cal Maritime 07:13.8 35:56.0 59
107 Vinnie Fatta 2025 Canyons 07:16.3 36:08.3
108 Reid Zieber 2023 Cal Maritime 07:18.1 36:17.1 60
109 Cameron Blankenship JR-3 Westcliff 07:29.7 37:14.7
110 Gudari Castillo JR-3 Soka 07:30.2 37:17.2
111 Kevin Kiely 2025 Glendale 07:44.0 38:26.0
112 Seth Cera 2025 Glendale 07:52.3 39:07.0
113 Justin Storrs 2022 Cal Maritime 08:03.0 40:00.2
114 Trevor Cochrane FR-1 Whittier 08:14.0 40:55.1 61
115 Abelardo Rendon SO-2 Westcliff 09:15.7 46:01.4
0 Jose Carreon 2023 Cal Maritime DNS
0 Harry Bragg 2023 Cal Maritime DNS
0 Jadon Lai   Cal Poly DC DNS
0 Nate Lopez JR-3 Caltech DNS
0 Kellen Rodriguez SR-4 Caltech DNS
0 Patrick Martinez JR-3 Caltech DNS
0 Adnan Contractor JR-3 Caltech DNS
0 Emile Anand JR-3 Caltech DNS
0 Jacob Block JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona DNS
0 Evan Gesick FR-1 Hope Int'l DNS
0 Belzasar Haro JR-3 Hope Int'l DNS
0 Andres Florez-Marquez FR-1 La Verne DNS
0 Aram Zavala SO-2 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Pedro Leal - Cruz   Life Pacific University DNS
0 Austin Fortenberry JR-3 Life Pacific University DNS
0 simeon potter SO-2 Marymount California DNS
0 Ryan Echeverria SO-2 Marymount California DNS
0 Steven Solitare 2025 Moorpark DNS
0 Liam Pereira 2025 Moorpark DNS
0 Jakob Knox FR-1 Pepperdine DNS
0 Marcus Flint SO-2 Pepperdine DNS
0 Hamza Ibrahim JR-3 Soka DNS
0 Ryan Lewis FR-1 The Master's DNS
0 Shaunanthony Pashano   Tohono O'odham CC DNS
0 Noah Vasquez Sophomore Unattached DNS
0 James Cochran FR-1 Vanguard DNS
0 Dryden Gonzalves FR-1 Vanguard DNS
0 Kelvin Kiptoo FR-1 Westcliff DNS
0 Caleb Choi SO-2 Westmont DNS
0 Mark Szekrenyi JR-3 Westmont DNS
0 Will Fittipaldi FR-1 Westmont DNS
0 Julian Sandoval SR-4 Whittier DNS

Women's Collegiate Invite Team Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loyola Marymount 1:29:53 17:58 45 3 5 7 11 19 29  
2 Biola 1:31:48 18:21 76 8 12 15 16 25 31 35
3 The Master's 1:31:17 18:15 89 2 6 18 27 36 50 79
4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 1:32:04 18:24 97 1 13 14 21 48 57 58
5 Westmont 1:33:41 18:44 120 10 17 23 32 38 54 56
6 Cal St. Fullerton 1:35:30 19:06 173 24 30 33 42 44 45 77
7 Vanguard 1:35:48 19:09 183 22 28 34 37 62 105  
8 Caltech 1:36:21 19:16 199 20 26 43 51 59 67 73
9 UC Merced 1:39:55 19:59 300 39 52 68 69 72 74 102
10 Glendale 1:42:07 20:25 327 46 47 63 64 107    
11 Dominican (Cal.) 1:43:10 20:38 357 4 76 80 89 108    
12 CSU Bakersfield 1:42:53 20:34 369 41 65 81 87 95 106 109
13 CSUN 1:43:38 20:43 384 55 61 84 90 94 98 99
14 William Jessup 1:43:53 20:46 391 40 78 86 91 96 104  
15 Cuesta 1:44:25 20:53 399 49 71 83 93 103    
16 Menlo College 1:47:09 21:25 404 9 75 97 111 112    
17 Hawaii Pacific 1:45:56 21:11 409 53 66 85 92 113    
18 Arizona Christian 1:48:00 21:36 434 60 70 88 100 116 117  
19 Ottawa (AZ) 1:53:29 22:41 522 82 101 110 114 115    

Women's Collegiate Invite Individual Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ariana Anderson SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:29.3 17:03.9 1
2 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 05:31.3 17:10.4 2
3 Claire Graves SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:38.2 17:31.7 3
4 Julianna Mendez SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 05:41.5 17:42.0 4
5 Lilly Schmidt   Loyola Marymount 05:41.7 17:42.5 5
6 Arianna Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 05:41.8 17:42.9 6
7 Samantha Barajas   Loyola Marymount 05:42.5 17:45.1 7
8 Danielle Salcedo 2025 Canyons 05:42.5 17:45.2
9 Lynette Ruiz FR-1 Biola 05:43.8 17:49.0 8
10 Madelyn Vorgitch Senior Unattached 05:46.1 17:56.2
11 Naomy Lagat JR-3 Menlo College 05:48.3 18:03.0 9
12 Anneline Breytenbach SO-2 Westmont 05:51.0 18:11.6 10
13 Avery Doan   Loyola Marymount 05:53.0 18:17.8 11
14 Britta Holmberg FR-1 Biola 05:54.3 18:21.6 12
15 Josephine Banks SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:54.3 18:21.9 13
16 Josephine Gregory SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 05:54.6 18:22.7 14
17 Megan Neumann SO-2 Biola 05:54.9 18:23.7 15
18 Mackenna Mason SR-4 Biola 05:56.7 18:29.1 16
19 Kari Anema FR-1 Westmont 05:56.8 18:29.6 17
20 Sophie Southerden JR-3 The Master's 05:57.1 18:30.3 18
21 Anastasia Russell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:59.0 18:36.3 19
22 Margaret Trautner SR-4 Caltech 05:59.6 18:38.2 20
23 Alexis Parker JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 06:00.5 18:41.0 21
24 Jessina Morales FR-1 Vanguard 06:01.2 18:43.1 22
25 Madden Hundley JR-3 Westmont 06:01.3 18:43.7 23
26 Sally Silengo FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 06:01.5 18:44.0 24
27 Hannah Champness FR-1 Biola 06:01.9 18:45.3 25
28 Sophia Dalfonzo FR-1 Caltech 06:02.0 18:45.8 26
29 Kimberly Page JR-3 The Master's 06:02.9 18:48.5 27
30 Sarah Gee JR-3 Vanguard 06:04.6 18:53.8 28
31 Shelby Page   Loyola Marymount 06:05.3 18:56.1 29
32 Alexandra Cilley FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 06:06.8 19:00.6 30
33 Daisy Romero JR-3 Biola 06:06.8 19:00.7 31
34 Abigail Hundley FR-1 Westmont 06:07.3 19:02.1 32
35 Olivia Ruiz SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 06:07.5 19:02.7 33
36 India Moors FR-1 Vanguard 06:07.5 19:02.8 34
37 Haleigh Guerrero SO-2 Biola 06:07.6 19:03.3 35
38 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 06:08.5 19:05.8 36
39 Madison Parr JR-3 Vanguard 06:09.1 19:07.7 37
40 Callie Guthrie SO-2 Westmont 06:11.2 19:14.2 38
41 Jordan Gossett FR-1 Biola 06:11.4 19:14.8
42 Alexandra Lopez SO-2 UC Merced 06:11.5 19:15.2 39
43 Azalea Prince FR-1 William Jessup 06:11.8 19:16.3 40
44 Alejandra Frausto SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 06:11.8 19:16.3 41
45 Katie Farr FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 06:12.9 19:19.7 42
46 Kaela Berretta FR-1 Biola 06:13.0 19:19.9
47 Cadence Youngman   Unattached 06:13.1 19:20.1
48 McKenzie Elliott JR-3 Biola 06:13.4 19:21.1
49 Katy Chu SO-2 Caltech 06:13.9 19:22.7 43
50 Sarah Jamil SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 06:14.1 19:23.4 44
51 Emily Olson SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 06:14.8 19:25.5 45
52 Milca Osorio 2025 Canyons 06:16.1 19:29.5
53 Destiny Lopez 2025 Glendale 06:16.2 19:30.0 46
54 Vanessa Avila 2025 Moorpark 06:16.8 19:31.6
55 Kirstin Williams Freshman Unattached 06:17.7 19:34.5
56 Karla Sanchez 2025 Glendale 06:17.8 19:34.9 47
57 Caroline Stetina SO-2 Biola 06:17.8 19:35.0
58 Marlo Lavacude-Klenck 2025 Moorpark 06:18.0 19:35.4
59 Kamryn Hoehne FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 06:18.1 19:35.8 48
60 Dulce Esquivel 2024 Cuesta 06:18.5 19:36.9 49
61 Brooke Milam JR-3 The Master's 06:19.0 19:38.5 50
62 Keira Coye FR-1 Biola 06:19.4 19:39.7
63 Isabella Zuniga FR-1 Caltech 06:19.5 19:40.2 51
64 Elizette Ysais SO-2 UC Merced 06:21.6 19:46.8 52
65 Robyn Kaltenbrunn SR-4 Hawaii Pacific 06:21.7 19:47.0 53
66 Miriam Melkonian FR-1 Westmont 06:21.9 19:47.5 54
67 Sonia Avila FR-1 CSUN 06:23.2 19:51.7 55
68 Landon Torres FR-1 Westmont 06:23.6 19:52.8 56
69 Caroline Sloan SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 06:24.0 19:54.1 57
70 Lizzie Simon JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 06:24.0 19:54.2 58
71 Alex Bardon SR-4 Caltech 06:24.3 19:55.0 59
72 Allena Fugatt FR-1 Arizona Christian 06:24.5 19:55.6 60
73 Leann Hamilton FR-1 CSUN 06:25.8 19:59.6 61
74 Ellie Branch FR-1 Vanguard 06:26.4 20:01.7 62
75 Julia Knowles FR-1 Biola 06:27.2 20:04.1
76 Maria Martinez 2025 Glendale 06:27.2 20:04.2 63
77 Aleksandra Martinez 2025 Glendale 06:28.0 20:06.5 64
78 Abigail Stadtlander SR-4 Westmont 06:29.2 20:10.2
79 Neyda Martinez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 06:29.4 20:10.8 65
80 Karen Corona Perez JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 06:30.0 20:12.9 66
81 Lauren Garriques JR-3 Caltech 06:30.1 20:13.2 67
82 Emily Gonzales SO-2 UC Merced 06:31.3 20:16.7 68
83 Jaydah Aguilar FR-1 UC Merced 06:31.3 20:16.8 69
84 Jennifer Maldonado SR-4 Arizona Christian 06:31.3 20:16.8 70
85 Adrienne Frere 2025 Cuesta 06:32.2 20:19.6 71
86 Brieanna Anderson SO-2 UC Merced 06:32.4 20:20.2 72
87 Sydney Vernon FR-1 Caltech 06:33.0 20:22.3 73
88 Carissa Estrada SO-2 UC Merced 06:33.2 20:22.7 74
89 Susi Garcia SO-2 Menlo College 06:33.6 20:24.1 75
90 Alice McKean JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 06:34.2 20:25.7
91 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 06:34.2 20:26.0 76
92 Melanie Mach SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 06:34.4 20:26.5 77
93 Natalie Loo JR-3 William Jessup 06:34.5 20:26.8 78
94 Nicolette Coffman Junior Unattached 06:34.9 20:28.0
95 Meredith Schrock FR-1 Westmont 06:35.0 20:28.4
96 Maya Martinez SO-2 The Master's 06:35.6 20:30.4 79
97 Isa Ferris SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 06:40.8 20:46.4 80
98 Alyssa Diaz JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 06:41.1 20:47.2 81
99 Abby Theis 2025 Ottawa (AZ) 06:41.4 20:48.2 82
100 Chloe Denham 2025 Cuesta 06:41.9 20:49.9 83
101 Elin Markarian FR-1 CSUN 06:43.3 20:54.3 84
102 Maggie Meeds JR-3 Hawaii Pacific 06:43.6 20:55.1 85
103 Izzy Mozilo Junior Unattached 06:43.9 20:55.9
104 Meagan Silves JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 06:45.6 21:01.3
105 Pippa Richter JR-3 Caltech 06:45.8 21:02.1
106 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 06:46.5 21:04.0 86
107 Ysabel Gamon FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 06:47.1 21:06.1 87
108 Gretchen Scherrei SO-2 Westmont 06:49.1 21:12.1
109 Emily Greenberg JR-3 Arizona Christian 06:51.0 21:18.2 88
110 Alexa Sullivan SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 06:52.6 21:23.0 89
111 Ouanessa Nana FR-1 CSUN 06:52.6 21:23.2 90
112 Lacy Ceremony JR-3 William Jessup 06:52.8 21:23.7 91
113 Emma Dominguez FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 06:53.2 21:25.0 92
114 Shannon Ferrall 2024 Cuesta 06:54.3 21:28.5 93
115 Elizabeth Silengo JR-3 CSUN 06:54.8 21:29.9 94
116 Alicia Muralles FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 06:55.9 21:33.3 95
117 KC McQuaid Senior Unattached 06:57.0 21:36.6
118 Trinity Winslow 2025 Canyons 06:58.4 21:41.3
119 Maritza Tellez JR-3 William Jessup 06:59.1 21:43.2 96
120 Hannah Dumaine SO-2 Menlo College 06:59.9 21:45.8 97
121 Taylor Caldwell FR-1 Biola 07:00.4 21:47.2
122 Estefianaia De Los Santos JR-3 CSUN 07:00.7 21:48.3 98
123 Joy Bosede SR-4 CSUN 07:01.5 21:50.9 99
124 Sophie Henze SR-4 Arizona Christian 07:04.2 21:59.0 100
125 Hannah Gager 2025 Ottawa (AZ) 07:04.3 21:59.5 101
126 Kayley Betancourt SO-2 UC Merced 07:05.7 22:03.9 102
127 Amelia Schell 2025 Cuesta 07:08.0 22:11.0 103
128 Hailey Hopkins SO-2 William Jessup 07:11.9 22:23.2 104
129 Kennedy Hinson FR-1 Vanguard 07:19.5 22:46.6 105
130 Virginia Lopez JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 07:20.2 22:48.8 106
131 Xinix Perla 2025 Glendale 07:21.4 22:52.5 107
132 Mary Gallegos FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 07:21.5 22:52.9 108
133 Maylani Perez 2025 Canyons 07:22.3 22:55.6
134 Amber Sosa SO-2 CSU Bakersfield 07:23.1 22:57.9 109
135 Leina Carvalho 2025 Ottawa (AZ) 07:27.4 23:11.4 110
136 Genesis Siam-Alvarez SR-4 Menlo College 07:30.5 23:21.0 111
137 Paisley Todd FR-1 Menlo College 07:35.2 23:35.6 112
138 Jadelyn Rodriguez FR-1 Hawaii Pacific 07:35.5 23:36.4 113
139 Logan Kalous 2025 Ottawa (AZ) 07:37.8 23:43.5 114
140 Chantelle Simpkins 2024 Ottawa (AZ) 07:38.8 23:46.9 115
141 Julianna Navarro SO-2 CSUN 07:43.7 24:02.0
142 Kourtney Bruner SO-2 Arizona Christian 07:53.0 24:30.8 116
143 Shea Giblin FR-1 Arizona Christian 07:53.0 24:30.9 117
144 Kate Larios SO-2 UC Merced 07:55.5 24:38.8
145 Estella Magallanes FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 09:02.8 28:08.1
0 Gabriela Espinosa FR-1 Arizona Christian DNS
0 Renee Payne JR-3 Arizona Christian DNS
0 Nichole Smith FR-1 Arizona Christian DNS
0 Jax Heckers SR-4 Biola DNS
0 Grace Catena JR-3 Biola DNS
0 Hailey Schadt FR-1 Biola DNS
0 Diana Perez 2024 Canyons DNS
0 Jennifer Thompson 2025 Canyons DNS
0 Alea Goana JR-3 CSU Bakersfield DNS
0 Denisse Agredano FR-1 CSUN DNS
0 Julia Voss 2024 Cuesta DNS
0 Camryn Figueroa SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) DNS
0 Morgan Semana SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) DNS
0 Emily Simon JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona DNS
0 Annika Anderson 2025 Glendale DNS
0 Jordan Guzman 2025 Glendale DNS
0 Norma Martinez 2025 Glendale DNS
0 Vanessa Portillo 2025 Glendale DNS
0 Christina Fresquez SR-4 Life Pacific University DNS
0 Kaitlyn Childress FR-1 Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Maya Kalach   Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Gina Lazcano FR-1 Menlo College DNS
0 Deira Avila 2025 Ottawa (AZ) DNS
0 Maite Garcia 2023 Ottawa (AZ) DNS
0 Jennifer Santiago FR-1 The Master's DNS
0 Anjaneesa Ward FR-1 UC Merced DNS
0 Rosaly Castorena SO-2 Vanguard DNS
0 McKenna Walz FR-1 Vanguard DNS
0 Ananda Delegarito FR-1 Westcliff DNS
0 Staci Hancock FR-1 Westcliff DNS
0 Tanya Harcum SR-4 Westcliff DNS
0 Samantha Martinez FR-1 Westcliff DNS
0 Brooke Secreto FR-1 Westmont DNS