Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invitational

September 11, 2021
|
Vassar Farms Poughkeepsie, NY 12404

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 RPI 1:38:40 19:44 39 1 2 11 12 13 19 24
2 Coast Guard 1:41:25 20:17 67 4 9 15 18 21 22 27
3 Vassar 1:41:23 20:16 77 3 7 8 28 31 32 33
4 New Paltz St. 1:44:07 20:49 112 5 6 26 37 38 41 43
5 Ramapo 1:48:17 21:39 139 14 17 23 36 49 51 52
6 FDU-Florham 1:49:04 21:48 155 16 20 30 39 50    
7 Sage 1:50:05 22:01 157 10 25 29 45 48 57 58
8 SUNY Delhi 1:52:58 22:35 195 34 35 40 42 44 46 54
9 Bard 2:08:57 25:47 270 47 53 55 56 59    

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 3975m
1 Nia Goddard SO-2 RPI 06:07.4 19:01.6 1
02:10.5
15:15.8 (13:05.2)
2 Morgan Lee FR-1 RPI 06:10.7 19:11.8 2
02:10.5
15:13.6 (13:03.1)
3 Sasha Allison SR-4 Vassar 06:15.2 19:25.8 3
02:11.0
15:25.1 (13:14.1)
4 Hope Shales FR-1 Coast Guard 06:17.0 19:31.3 4
02:11.4
15:31.5 (13:20.1)
5 Kate Cochran JR-3 New Paltz St. 06:17.4 19:32.8 5
02:10.1
15:32.8 (13:22.7)
6 Clara Flores-Reininger SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:19.7 19:39.7 6
02:10.6
15:35.8 (13:25.2)
7 Augusta Stockman JR-3 Vassar 06:22.8 19:49.4 7
02:12.5
15:51.6 (13:39.0)
8 Noni Pattington FR-1 Vassar 06:25.5 19:57.8 8
02:12.0
15:54.7 (13:42.6)
9 Paige Phillips FR-1 Coast Guard 06:27.4 20:03.7 9
02:14.0
16:04.0 (13:50.0)
10 Emma Cronin SO-2 Sage 06:27.6 20:04.4 10
02:14.8
15:54.2 (13:39.5)
11 Jillian Lees SO-2 RPI 06:28.5 20:07.1 11
02:14.5
16:01.2 (13:46.7)
12 Grace Brolly JR-3 RPI 06:28.6 20:07.5 12
02:17.4
16:04.1 (13:46.7)
13 Eileen Beres SO-2 RPI 06:30.4 20:13.1 13
02:11.0
16:04.2 (13:53.1)
14 Lindsay McNeill FR-1 Ramapo 06:33.2 20:21.9 14
02:11.5
16:07.2 (13:55.6)
15 Riley Thorburn FR-1 Coast Guard 06:35.5 20:28.9 15
02:13.9
16:16.6 (14:02.7)
16 Shannon DiCristina JR-3 FDU-Florham 06:37.9 20:36.3 16
02:12.6
16:14.2 (14:01.5)
17 Suzanne Zaugg FR-1 Ramapo 06:38.6 20:38.6 17
02:10.1
16:27.0 (14:16.7)
18 Taylor Winters JR-3 Coast Guard 06:39.0 20:39.7 18
02:21.5
16:34.2 (14:12.6)
19 Leah Goodloe FR-1 RPI 06:39.3 20:40.9 19
02:15.3
16:31.6 (14:16.2)
20 Bridget Lapham SR-4 FDU-Florham 06:39.5 20:41.5 20
02:16.3
16:32.2 (14:15.8)
21 Savannah Olyniec JR-3 Coast Guard 06:39.9 20:42.5 21
02:21.4
16:34.2 (14:12.7)
22 Sophia White FR-1 Coast Guard 06:40.1 20:43.2 22
02:21.8
16:34.7 (14:12.8)
23 Jane Wagner FR-1 Ramapo 06:41.6 20:47.9 23
02:12.1
16:29.2 (14:17.1)
24 Erin Kelley SR-4 RPI 06:43.3 20:53.2 24
02:14.5
16:33.6 (14:19.1)
25 Mackenzie Feeney SO-2 Sage 06:43.4 20:53.5 25
02:15.0
16:42.7 (14:27.7)
26 Marcella Candlin FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:43.5 20:53.7 26
02:15.1
16:43.2 (14:28.1)
27 Genevieve Middleton FR-1 Coast Guard 06:44.0 20:55.3 27
02:21.4
16:34.7 (14:13.3)
28 Anna Kaigle FR-1 Vassar 06:44.9 20:58.2 28
02:13.8
16:41.1 (14:27.2)
29 Kata Cummings FR-1 Coast Guard 06:45.0 20:58.6
02:20.6
16:40.8 (14:20.2)
30 Elizabeth Ingellis FR-1 Sage 06:45.2 20:59.0 29
02:15.8
16:43.2 (14:27.3)
31 Mary Griffin SO-2 FDU-Florham 06:48.2 21:08.2 30
02:13.5
16:37.2 (14:23.7)
32 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 06:48.5 21:09.4
02:20.3
16:49.7 (14:29.3)
33 Eva Lennert FR-1 Vassar 06:49.6 21:12.7 31
02:13.1
16:46.6 (14:33.3)
34 Margarita Hillon FR-1 Coast Guard 06:53.1 21:23.7
02:19.4
16:57.0 (14:37.6)
35 Olivia Reid FR-1 RPI 06:53.2 21:24.0
02:17.5
17:03.6 (14:46.1)
36 Anna Fetter FR-1 Vassar 06:54.0 21:26.3 32
02:15.0
16:53.1 (14:38.0)
37 Aliza Kotzen SO-2 Coast Guard 06:54.2 21:27.0
02:21.9
17:00.5 (14:38.6)
38 Ashley Hickman FR-1 Coast Guard 06:57.0 21:35.6
02:20.4
16:57.2 (14:36.8)
39 Leigh McCaffrey SO-2 RPI 06:58.0 21:38.8
02:22.4
17:08.9 (14:46.5)
40 Sophia Henderson FR-1 Vassar 06:59.3 21:42.9 33
02:13.6
17:16.2 (15:02.6)
41 Amanda Kerr SO-2 Coast Guard 06:59.6 21:43.9
02:27.3
17:23.2 (14:55.8)
42 Kristina Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 06:59.9 21:44.9 34
02:16.0
17:19.5 (15:03.6)
43 Ashley Williams FR-1 RPI 07:01.7 21:50.4
02:13.8
17:18.7 (15:04.8)
44 Katerina Salcedo JR-3 SUNY Delhi 07:01.8 21:50.5 35
02:16.0
17:29.9 (15:13.8)
45 Amaavi Miriyagalla SO-2 Vassar 07:03.1 21:54.6
02:12.9
17:10.4 (14:57.5)
46 Zoey Cassavell FR-1 Ramapo 07:04.2 21:58.1 36
02:12.4
17:19.4 (15:07.0)
47 Virginia Clifford SO-2 New Paltz St. 07:04.5 21:59.0 37
02:18.1
17:26.5 (15:08.2)
48 Abby Price FR-1 RPI 07:04.6 21:59.3
02:17.8
17:24.5 (15:06.7)
49 Felicia Ojarovsky JR-3 New Paltz St. 07:05.7 22:02.9 38
02:23.1
17:33.7 (15:10.5)
50 Anna Capuano FR-1 RPI 07:05.9 22:03.3
02:19.5
17:28.5 (15:09.1)
51 Christine Carey SO-2 Coast Guard 07:06.2 22:04.2
02:30.1
17:42.2 (15:12.0)
52 Clare Posillico SR-4 FDU-Florham 07:06.8 22:06.1 39
02:16.4
17:30.0 (15:13.6)
53 Haley Young FR-1 RPI 07:08.7 22:12.1
02:18.4
17:38.9 (15:20.5)
54 Sophie Stewart SO-2 SUNY Delhi 07:12.2 22:23.0 40
02:20.8
17:48.7 (15:27.8)
55 Sophie Farr FR-1 Vassar 07:12.8 22:24.8
02:16.5
17:38.5 (15:22.0)
56 Megan Goulden JR-3 Coast Guard 07:16.1 22:34.9
02:24.0
18:00.0 (15:36.0)
57 Emma Hupp SO-2 Coast Guard 07:16.3 22:35.7
02:21.6
17:51.2 (15:29.5)
58 Nayalina Tamariz SR-4 Coast Guard 07:16.9 22:37.5
02:25.3
17:59.9 (15:34.6)
59 Maddy Foht FR-1 Coast Guard 07:17.0 22:38.0
02:28.6
18:02.7 (15:34.0)
60 Emma Jane Andrus FR-1 Coast Guard 07:18.6 22:42.8
02:26.0
18:01.2 (15:35.2)
61 Elizabeth Carter SR-4 Coast Guard 07:20.4 22:48.4
02:33.5
18:09.0 (15:35.5)
62 Brigid Kunka SO-2 Coast Guard 07:21.0 22:50.4
02:23.4
17:59.2 (15:35.8)
63 Jordan Porter SO-2 RPI 07:22.1 22:53.7
02:18.4
17:58.0 (15:39.6)
64 Emily Gonzalez FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:32.9 23:27.4 41
02:24.0
18:15.5 (15:51.6)
65 Marissa Lombardi FR-1 SUNY Delhi 07:33.2 23:28.3 42
02:19.9
18:32.5 (16:12.7)
66 Allison English FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:34.1 23:30.9 43
02:24.3
18:40.0 (16:15.7)
67 Shyanne Lawton SO-2 SUNY Delhi 07:34.6 23:32.5 44
02:20.0
18:42.5 (16:22.5)
68 Evelyn Gile JR-3 Sage 07:37.2 23:40.6 45
02:32.0
18:49.7 (16:17.7)
69 Kailyn Oreglio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 07:39.7 23:48.4 46
02:22.3
18:51.2 (16:29.0)
70 Jazmyne Daily-Simpson FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:40.4 23:50.6
02:23.5
18:46.5 (16:22.8)
71 Rose Battista JR-3 Bard 07:48.8 24:16.7 47
02:42.0
18:49.0 (16:07.0)
72 Kristin McAlonen SR-4 Sage 07:52.4 24:27.8 48
02:25.9
19:30.0 (17:04.2)
73 Kacy Ewing FR-1 Ramapo 07:53.5 24:31.4 49
02:17.0
19:21.2 (17:04.2)
74 Maria Marquez FR-1 FDU-Florham 07:54.0 24:33.0 50
02:28.5
19:24.7 (16:56.2)
75 Alexis Meneses SR-4 Ramapo 07:54.3 24:33.7 51
02:23.0
19:23.0 (17:00.0)
76 Julia Macaluso FR-1 Ramapo 07:57.5 24:43.6 52
02:24.9
19:43.7 (17:18.9)
77 Mikayla Cecora FR-1 New Paltz St. 07:58.4 24:46.7
02:27.1
19:41.5 (17:14.2)
78 Sadie Torrie FR-1 Bard 08:01.6 24:56.5 53
02:37.0
19:44.9 (17:07.7)
79 Anna Clarke JR-3 SUNY Delhi 08:07.9 25:15.9 54
02:33.3
20:11.2 (17:37.9)
80 Alexandria Caceres SO-2 SUNY Delhi 08:10.0 25:22.6
02:23.0
20:13.5 (17:50.5)
81 Ceren Cebeci FR-1 New Paltz St. 08:10.0 25:22.7
02:33.4
20:13.7 (17:40.4)
82 Oona Albert SO-2 Bard 08:21.7 25:59.0 55
02:42.6
20:34.2 (17:51.5)
83 Zoe Greenhouse FR-1 Bard 08:27.5 26:17.0 56
02:39.6
20:44.2 (18:04.5)
84 Mariah VanAvery SR-4 Sage 08:32.7 26:33.0 57
02:33.0
21:20.5 (18:47.5)
85 Crystal Ivery FR-1 Sage 08:37.3 26:47.4 58
02:35.8
21:26.9 (18:51.0)
86 Samantha Frisbee FR-1 SUNY Orange 08:38.4 26:50.7
02:25.8
21:17.7 (18:52.0)
87 Brooke Savercool JR-3 Ramapo 08:43.0 27:05.1
02:29.4
21:20.0 (18:50.7)
88 Amber Scruggs SO-2 SUNY Delhi 08:46.5 27:15.9
02:48.3
21:34.0 (18:45.7)
89 Elisabeth Jackson FR-1 Bard 08:50.6 27:28.6 59
02:52.5
22:04.9 (19:12.2)
90 Catherine Gordon JR-3 Ramapo 08:51.6 27:31.8
02:24.8
21:41.0 (19:16.2)
91 Angelique Santiago SO-2 New Paltz St. 09:00.2 27:58.7
02:44.4
22:05.7 (19:21.2)
92 Morgan Rossignol FR-1 Sage 09:49.3 30:31.2
02:47.9
24:48.2 (22:00.2)
93 Hope Mulligan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 09:54.2 30:46.4
02:43.6
24:20.2 (21:36.5)
94 Kaitlyn Van Dalen SO-2 SUNY Orange 11:04.0 34:23.1
03:19.4
27:37.7 (24:18.4)
95 Hethar Scutt SO-2 Sage 12:58.7 40:19.7
03:19.5
32:36.7 (29:17.2)

Men's 6000 Meters Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Vassar 1:37:39 19:31 30 3 4 6 7 10 15 18
2 RPI 1:37:17 19:27 35 1 2 9 11 12 14 16
3 SUNY Delhi 1:42:25 20:29 92 5 17 19 23 28 29 33
4 Ramapo 1:42:27 20:29 102 8 21 22 25 26 36 37
5 New Paltz St. 1:44:55 20:59 114 13 20 24 27 30 32 35
6 Bard 2:03:16 24:39 196 34 39 40 41 42 43 47
7 Sage 2:11:36 26:19 204 31 38 44 45 46    

Men's 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m 4975
1 Matthew Lecky SO-2 RPI 05:04.0 18:53.5 1
04:59.3 (04:59.3)
15:49.3 (10:50.0)
2 John Reed SR-4 RPI 05:10.7 19:18.5 2
05:00.6 (05:00.6)
16:01.1 (11:00.5)
3 Jack Casalino SR-4 Vassar 05:11.5 19:21.5 3
05:09.0 (05:09.0)
16:10.3 (11:01.3)
4 Miles Takiguchi JR-3 Vassar 05:12.7 19:25.9 4
05:10.6 (05:10.6)
16:08.8 (10:58.2)
5 Seth Bywater JR-3 SUNY Delhi 05:14.6 19:33.0 5
05:07.8 (05:07.8)
16:18.8 (11:11.1)
6 Reed Dolan SR-4 Vassar 05:15.4 19:35.9 6
05:09.5 (05:09.5)
16:16.7 (11:07.2)
7 Johnathan Dean SR-4 Vassar 05:15.7 19:37.3 7
05:09.6 (05:09.6)
16:21.2 (11:11.6)
8 Chris Andersen JR-3 Ramapo 05:15.9 19:37.7 8
04:59.6 (04:59.6)
16:19.5 (11:19.8)
9 Jason Gibbons SO-2 RPI 05:15.9 19:37.9 9
05:11.1 (05:11.1)
16:24.7 (11:13.6)
10 Benny Clark FR-1 Vassar 05:16.3 19:39.2 10
05:15.3 (05:15.3)
16:24.5 (11:09.2)
11 Owen Szabo JR-3 RPI 05:16.9 19:41.6 11
05:07.6 (05:07.6)
16:22.8 (11:15.2)
12 Vince Simonetti FR-1 RPI 05:18.2 19:46.6 12
05:11.6 (05:11.6)
16:28.7 (11:17.1)
13 Jake Meyers SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:19.1 19:49.6 13
05:10.1 (05:10.1)
16:32.0 (11:21.7)
14 Mitchell Dailey FR-1 RPI 05:19.6 19:51.8 14
05:11.3 (05:11.3)
16:31.7 (11:20.5)
15 Aidan Mayer SO-2 Vassar 05:19.7 19:52.1 15
05:18.3 (05:18.3)
16:41.5 (11:23.1)
16 Brandon Marks JR-3 RPI 05:20.2 19:53.9 16
05:08.6 (05:08.6)
16:30.2 (11:21.6)
17 Cory Kennedy FR-1 RPI 05:20.4 19:54.8
05:10.8 (05:10.8)
16:36.2 (11:25.2)
18 Jonathan Craun FR-1 RPI 05:20.6 19:55.4
05:13.1 (05:13.1)
16:39.2 (11:26.1)
19 Connor Wooding JR-3 RPI 05:21.0 19:56.8
05:11.6 (05:11.6)
16:31.1 (11:19.5)
20 John Amenta SO-2 SUNY Delhi 05:22.0 20:00.6 17
05:04.3 (05:04.3)
16:36.3 (11:32.0)
21 Jordan Crist JR-3 RPI 05:22.4 20:02.0
05:10.8 (05:10.8)
16:39.0 (11:28.2)
22 John Hurly FR-1 Vassar 05:22.5 20:02.6 18
05:09.3 (05:09.3)
16:34.3 (11:25.1)
23 Patrick Smyth SO-2 RPI 05:23.0 20:04.3
05:09.1 (05:09.1)
16:39.7 (11:30.7)
24 Dan Stevens SR-4 RPI 05:23.0 20:04.5
05:12.3 (05:12.3)
16:43.7 (11:31.5)
25 Steven Spreizer SO-2 RPI 05:23.2 20:05.2
05:18.8 (05:18.8)
16:52.5 (11:33.6)
26 Tim Buchan FR-1 Vassar 05:23.4 20:05.8
05:15.3 (05:15.3)
16:31.7 (11:16.5)
27 Davis Piercy SO-2 RPI 05:24.9 20:11.5
05:14.3 (05:14.3)
16:52.3 (11:38.1)
28 Aidan Cutting SO-2 SUNY Delhi 05:25.8 20:14.9 19
05:11.6 (05:11.6)
16:53.7 (11:42.0)
29 Simon LaClair SO-2 Vassar 05:26.9 20:18.7
05:14.8 (05:14.8)
16:56.8 (11:42.0)
30 Colin Battersby SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:26.9 20:18.8 20
05:12.3 (05:12.3)
16:52.3 (11:40.0)
31 Ethan Aspiras FR-1 RPI 05:27.6 20:21.5
05:23.5 (05:23.5)
17:00.2 (11:36.7)
32 Mohamed Nidaazzi FR-1 Ramapo 05:27.8 20:22.3 21
05:11.3 (05:11.3)
16:54.7 (11:43.5)
33 Grey Conover SO-2 RPI 05:28.3 20:24.0
05:21.5 (05:21.5)
17:00.6 (11:39.1)
34 Thomas Rombach FR-1 Vassar 05:30.3 20:31.6
05:22.6 (05:22.6)
17:07.7 (11:45.1)
35 Eduardo Cermeno JR-3 Ramapo 05:30.8 20:33.5 22    
36 Gibran-Marc Mourani SR-4 Vassar 05:32.1 20:38.4
05:27.8 (05:27.8)
17:14.2 (11:46.3)
37 Andrew Blackburn SO-2 Vassar 05:33.3 20:42.9
05:24.8 (05:24.8)
17:13.2 (11:48.3)
38 Caleb Watson FR-1 RPI 05:33.5 20:43.6
05:14.5 (05:14.5)
17:15.0 (12:00.5)
39 Lewis Race SO-2 SUNY Delhi 05:35.6 20:51.2 23
05:16.5 (05:16.5)
17:23.0 (12:06.6)
40 Dylan Rosemark FR-1 RPI 05:35.7 20:51.5
05:23.8 (05:23.8)
17:26.2 (12:02.5)
41 Daniel Hotaling SR-4 New Paltz St. 05:35.9 20:52.3 24
05:11.8 (05:11.8)
17:24.7 (12:12.7)
42 Ian McCauley FR-1 Ramapo 05:37.0 20:56.4 25
05:11.1 (05:11.1)
17:14.4 (12:03.2)
43 Nicholas DeMarco SR-4 Ramapo 05:37.4 20:57.9 26
05:18.5 (05:18.5)
17:20.5 (12:02.0)
44 William Hawkins SO-2 RPI 05:42.4 21:16.6
05:22.3 (05:22.3)
17:24.5 (12:02.1)
45 Levi Lilienthal FR-1 Vassar 05:44.3 21:23.7
05:19.3 (05:19.3)
17:37.2 (12:17.8)
46 Ryan Humelsine SR-4 RPI 05:45.8 21:29.5
05:24.5 (05:24.5)
17:44.0 (12:19.5)
47 Tim Jacques SO-2 Vassar 05:47.8 21:36.7
05:24.3 (05:24.3)
18:01.0 (12:36.7)
48 Carlos Vasquez JR-3 New Paltz St. 05:47.9 21:37.2 27
05:29.6 (05:29.6)
17:59.7 (12:30.2)
49 Dom Favata JR-3 RPI 05:49.0 21:41.3
05:26.6 (05:26.6)
18:02.0 (12:35.5)
50 Jason Cirrito FR-1 Vassar 05:49.8 21:44.3
05:34.8 (05:34.8)
18:10.0 (12:35.2)
51 Mathew Sabolenko SO-2 SUNY Delhi 05:50.2 21:45.6 28
05:37.6 (05:37.6)
18:05.7 (12:28.1)
52 Lukas Muzila JR-3 Vassar 05:52.4 21:54.1
05:32.5 (05:32.5)
18:18.2 (12:45.7)
53 Mikhail Medina FR-1 Vassar 05:53.1 21:56.5
05:30.8 (05:30.8)
18:12.2 (12:41.3)
54 Caleb Jeralds FR-1 SUNY Delhi 05:55.2 22:04.4 29
05:38.1 (05:38.1)
18:22.4 (12:44.2)
55 Frank Triolo JR-3 RPI 05:58.0 22:14.7
05:48.1 (05:48.1)
18:28.2 (12:40.2)
56 Brian Casey JR-3 New Paltz St. 05:58.9 22:18.2 30
05:29.1 (05:29.1)
18:44.7 (13:15.7)
57 Zak Willis SR-4 Vassar 05:59.3 22:19.5
05:36.0 (05:36.0)
18:24.0 (12:48.0)
58 Nick Redstone FR-1 Vassar 06:00.1 22:22.6
05:28.1 (05:28.1)
18:38.7 (13:10.5)
59 Joe Degiorgio JR-3 Sage 06:00.1 22:22.7 31
05:29.6 (05:29.6)
18:36.7 (13:07.0)
60 Vincent Mandraccia FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:00.3 22:23.4 32
05:40.1 (05:40.1)
18:45.0 (13:04.8)
61 Jackson Bernreuter FR-1 Vassar 06:01.5 22:27.9
05:32.8 (05:32.8)
18:37.5 (13:04.7)
62 Dean Kopitsky SR-4 Vassar 06:01.9 22:29.5
05:49.0 (05:49.0)
18:45.2 (12:56.2)
63 Sam Lees FR-1 SUNY Delhi 06:04.7 22:39.8 33
05:42.5 (05:42.5)
18:51.0 (13:08.6)
64 Oliver Pawelek SO-2 Bard 06:04.7 22:40.0 34
06:08.1 (06:08.1)
18:57.0 (12:48.7)
65 James Curley SO-2 New Paltz St. 06:04.9 22:40.4 35
05:40.3 (05:40.3)
18:49.9 (13:09.5)
66 Kevin Bramley FR-1 Ramapo 06:08.3 22:53.3 36
05:41.6 (05:41.6)
19:03.7 (13:22.0)
67 Ben Straebler FR-1 Ramapo 06:09.0 22:55.7 37
05:40.8 (05:40.8)
18:52.7 (13:11.8)
68 Luke Hoyt FR-1 New Paltz St. 06:15.3 23:19.2
05:40.6 (05:40.6)
19:20.9 (13:40.2)
69 Victor Sayde SO-2 FDU-Florham 06:21.0 23:40.7
05:43.8 (05:43.8)
19:34.2 (13:50.3)
70 George Losche FR-1 Ramapo 06:21.9 23:44.1
05:40.8 (05:40.8)
19:35.7 (13:54.8)
71 Doug Cobb JR-3 Vassar 06:26.7 24:01.9
06:08.8 (06:08.8)
19:55.7 (13:46.8)
72 Holden Maynard SR-4 Sage 06:29.4 24:12.1 38
06:03.8 (06:03.8)
20:10.7 (14:06.7)
73 Nick Amodeo JR-3 Ramapo 06:31.3 24:19.0
05:27.3 (05:27.3)
20:24.9 (14:57.6)
74 Ferdaus Akhmadi SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:33.7 24:28.1
06:07.1 (06:07.1)
20:21.2 (14:14.1)
75 Gavin Fetterman FR-1 SUNY Delhi 06:40.3 24:52.7
06:04.6 (06:04.6)
20:33.5 (14:28.8)
76 Darrion Thornburgh SO-2 Bard 06:42.3 25:00.0 39
06:17.8 (06:17.8)
20:43.2 (14:25.3)
77 Jack Keelan SO-2 Bard 06:45.2 25:10.9 40
06:19.3 (06:19.3)
21:09.7 (14:50.5)
78 Graeme Lauterbach FR-1 Bard 06:45.6 25:12.2 41
06:18.3 (06:18.3)
20:55.5 (14:37.2)
79 Calvin Janzen Chappel FR-1 Bard 06:46.0 25:13.7 42
06:18.5 (06:18.5)
20:55.4 (14:36.8)
80 Colin Terrien FR-1 Bard 06:46.1 25:14.2 43
06:18.1 (06:18.1)
21:00.5 (14:42.3)
81 Reed Williams SR-4 New Paltz St. 06:46.6 25:16.1
06:28.1 (06:28.1)
21:09.2 (14:41.2)
82 Xavier Hernandez FR-1 SUNY Orange 07:10.3 26:44.3
06:21.8 (06:21.8)
22:16.5 (15:54.6)
83 Brett Labier JR-3 Sage 07:12.2 26:51.7 44
06:40.6 (06:40.6)
22:15.5 (15:34.7)
84 Chad Hicks FR-1 Sage 07:45.9 28:57.0 45
06:18.0 (06:18.0)
24:13.4 (17:55.4)
85 Isaac Langer FR-1 Sage 07:50.2 29:13.2 46
06:51.8 (06:51.8)
24:14.7 (17:22.9)
86 Dakota Carfello SR-4 FDU-Florham 07:59.1 29:46.6
06:55.5 (06:55.5)
24:40.5 (17:45.0)
87 Andes Block-Martinez FR-1 Bard 07:59.6 29:48.3 47
06:18.6 (06:18.6)
23:35.4 (17:16.7)
88 Quincy Ross JR-3 Bard 08:24.0 31:19.4
07:32.1 (07:32.1)
26:10.2 (18:38.2)
0 Eduardo Cermeno JR-3 Ramapo DNF
05:12.1 (05:12.1)
17:04.2 (11:52.1)
0 Tyler Moreira SR-4 FDU-Florham DNF
07:52.0 (07:52.0)
 
0 Tim Raff SR-4 FDU-Florham DNF