2014 Fordham Fiasco/Ed Joyce Memorial

September 6, 2014
|

Women's 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rutgers 1:39:19 19:51 43 1 3 6 8 25 26 30
2 Fairfield 1:40:42 20:08 59 4 12 13 14 16 19 23
3 Fordham 1:40:59 20:11 65 2 9 15 18 21 29 35
4 Monmouth 1:41:30 20:18 76 5 10 17 20 24 27 28
5 Manhattan 1:43:04 20:36 103 7 11 22 31 32 33 34
6 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58:57 23:47 206 36 37 39 45 49 51  
7 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01:53 24:22 215 40 42 43 44 46 47 48
8 St. Peter's 2:11:39 26:19 234 38 41 50 52 53    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 East Stroudsburg 1:40:12 20:02 51 2 3 13 14 19 34 35
2 College of New Jersey 1:41:12 20:14 57 7 10 11 12 17 27 29
3 Rowan 1:44:07 20:49 105 9 15 25 26 30 33 38
4 Nyack 1:44:31 20:54 114 6 16 22 31 39 41 61
5 Southern Maine 1:44:53 20:58 127 5 18 20 37 47 49 54
6 California (Pa.) 1:45:00 21:00 128 1 21 24 32 50 53  
7 LIU Post 1:45:40 21:08 133 4 8 28 42 51    
8 New York Institute/Tech 1:56:42 23:20 220 23 36 46 48 67    
9 USMMA 1:56:16 23:15 251 43 44 45 57 62    
10 Felican College 1:57:17 23:27 268 40 55 56 58 59 63 66
11 Dominican College 2:15:51 27:10 309 52 60 64 65 68    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Julie Friend SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:04.0 18:51.1 1
1 Paige Senatore JR-3 Rutgers 06:06.4 18:58.6 1
1 Amanda Eller 2027 Unattached 06:08.1 19:03.9
2 Chelsea Conover 2016 East Stroudsburg 06:13.1 19:19.4 2
2 Brianna Tevnan SR-4 Fordham 06:20.0 19:40.7 2
2 Jackie Jones   Unattached 07:28.1 23:12.2
3 Allison Decker 2017 East Stroudsburg 06:13.2 19:19.7 3
3 Brianna Deming SR-4 Rutgers 06:21.2 19:44.6 3
4 Charlotte Molloy 2018 Fairfield 06:22.8 19:49.6 4
4 Talya Williams 2018 LIU Post 06:16.1 19:28.5 4
5 Allie Wilson FR-1 Monmouth 06:23.9 19:53.0 5
5 Hannah Damron JR-3 Southern Maine 06:17.5 19:32.9 5
6 Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg SO-2 Nyack 06:25.6 19:58.3 6
6 Julia DeSpirito FR-1 Rutgers 06:24.3 19:54.2 6
7 Carly Martz 2017 College of New Jersey 06:26.4 20:00.6 7
7 Milena Stoicev SR-4 Manhattan 06:24.9 19:56.1 7
8 Elizabeth Stirling 2016 LIU Post 06:27.7 20:04.7 8
8 Megan Coakley FR-1 Rutgers 06:25.2 19:57.0 8
9 Mara Lieberman SR-4 Fordham 06:25.8 19:58.8 9
9 Stephanie Hiester FR-1 Rowan 06:28.2 20:06.2 9
10 Laura Straub 2017 College of New Jersey 06:29.6 20:10.7 10
10 Jenna Cupp SO-2 Monmouth 06:27.0 20:02.4 10
11 Tara Nealon 2015 College of New Jersey 06:29.8 20:11.3 11
11 Alexandra Cappello SR-4 Manhattan 06:27.2 20:03.2 11
12 Megan Stack 2015 College of New Jersey 06:31.9 20:17.6 12
12 Maureen Crimmins 2015 Fairfield 06:29.3 20:09.8 12
13 Sam Young 2018 East Stroudsburg 06:33.2 20:21.7 13
13 Danielle Renzi 2015 Fairfield 06:30.0 20:11.9 13
14 Mel Riley 2016 East Stroudsburg 06:34.6 20:26.0 14
14 Cate Forte 2015 Fairfield 06:30.2 20:12.4 14
15 Brianne Roche SO-2 Fordham 06:30.3 20:12.8 15
15 Catherine Dougherty JR-3 Rowan 06:34.8 20:26.9 15
16 Jacqueline-A Willsey 2017 Fairfield 06:32.3 20:18.9 16
16 Ariana Nash FR-1 Nyack 06:35.5 20:28.9 16
17 Liz Johnson 2015 College of New Jersey 06:36.7 20:32.5 17
17 Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth 06:32.9 20:20.9 17
18 Jillian Brooks SR-4 Fordham 06:35.4 20:28.6 18
18 Catherine Keenan SR-4 Southern Maine 06:37.1 20:33.8 18
19 Lauren Toth 2017 East Stroudsburg 06:40.9 20:45.7 19
19 Stephane Vickers 2017 Fairfield 06:35.7 20:29.4 19
20 Mackenzie Roche SR-4 Monmouth 06:35.9 20:30.0 20
20 Emily Panciera SR-4 Southern Maine 06:41.3 20:47.1 20
21 Shannon Bridges SO-2 California (Pa.) 06:43.0 20:52.2 21
21 Ariana Bottalico SO-2 Fordham 06:38.7 20:38.8 21
22 Alexa Roda FR-1 Manhattan 06:39.1 20:40.1 22
22 Sidney Spaschak FR-1 Nyack 06:45.7 21:00.7 22
23 MacKenzie Maggie 2015 Fairfield 06:40.1 20:43.1 23
23 Gladys Kimutai SR-4 NYIT 06:46.4 21:02.8 23
24 Allison Hall SR-4 California (Pa.) 06:48.4 21:09.0 24
24 Amanda Fasano JR-3 Monmouth 06:40.5 20:44.5 24
25 Onyinyechi Obelle JR-3 Rowan 06:48.8 21:10.4 25
25 Kaitlyn Bedard SO-2 Rutgers 06:40.8 20:45.3 25
26 larissa Pywowariw SO-2 Rowan 06:48.9 21:10.6 26
26 Celine Mazzi FR-1 Rutgers 06:42.4 20:50.5 26
27 Jillian Manzo 2015 College of New Jersey 06:49.1 21:11.1 27
27 Kendal Hand JR-3 Monmouth 06:42.6 20:50.9 27
28 Lauren Hoffman 2018 LIU Post 06:49.2 21:11.4 28
28 Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth 06:44.5 20:56.9 28
29 Kayla Glynn 2016 College of New Jersey 06:49.4 21:12.1 29
29 Sydney Engelberger JR-3 Monmouth 06:45.0 20:58.4
30 Sarah Glockenmeier SR-4 Fordham 06:47.0 21:04.7 29
30 Christin Bettis SO-2 Rowan 06:49.9 21:13.7 30
31 Trisha Frazer SO-2 Nyack 06:50.2 21:14.5 31
31 Alexandra Juzwiak FR-1 Rutgers 06:47.6 21:06.5 30
32 Katilyn Woods FR-1 California (Pa.) 06:50.5 21:15.5 32
32 Katie Saroka SO-2 Manhattan 06:47.7 21:07.0 31
33 Rachael Baker SO-2 Monmouth 06:48.1 21:08.2
33 Emily Acton FR-1 Rowan 06:51.3 21:18.1 33
34 Allysa Silver 2015 College of New Jersey 06:51.6 21:19.1
34 Abby Baker FR-1 Monmouth 06:48.3 21:08.5
35 Allison Fournier 2018 College of New Jersey 06:52.1 21:20.4
35 Michael Therrien 2015 Fairfield 06:50.6 21:15.9
36 Jasmine Amro 2018 East Stroudsburg 06:53.1 21:23.7 34
36 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 06:51.1 21:17.5
37 Steph Soni 2015 East Stroudsburg 06:56.2 21:33.3 35
37 Kelly Gorman FR-1 Manhattan 06:51.5 21:18.5 32
38 Kathleen Woods 2016 Fairfield 06:52.4 21:21.3
38 Kathryn Boehmer 2016 New York Institute/Tech 06:56.6 21:34.4 36
39 Alyssa Windle SR-4 Manhattan 06:53.4 21:24.6 33
39 Brooke Davis JR-3 Southern Maine 06:57.0 21:35.7 37
40 Kaitlyn Smith FR-1 Manhattan 06:53.8 21:25.9 34
40 Jewel Brown SO-2 Rowan 06:58.9 21:41.6 38
41 Melanie Notarstefano JR-3 Fordham 06:55.0 21:29.5 35
41 Stefani Ritter FR-1 Nyack 07:01.3 21:49.0 39
42 Sabrina Roldan 2017 Felican College 07:02.1 21:51.7 40
42 Danielle Leavitt FR-1 Monmouth 06:55.1 21:29.9
43 Samantha Farina SR-4 Rowan 07:02.6 21:53.0
43 Inelsi Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 06:55.3 21:30.6 36
44 Kaylyn West 2018 East Stroudsburg 07:04.2 21:58.3
44 Melissa Ganz   Monmouth 06:55.5 21:31.1
45 Sabrina White JR-3 Nyack 07:04.5 21:58.9 41
45 Maria Calazans SO-2 Rutgers 06:55.9 21:32.2
46 Shaylyn Stehl 2015 LIU Post 07:04.6 21:59.3 42
46 Grace Ostolozaga FR-1 Manhattan 06:57.8 21:38.1
47 Rebecca Cummings 2017 College of New Jersey 07:04.9 22:00.2
47 Sarah Wiley   Monmouth 06:59.7 21:44.0
48 Sarah Morrissette 2017 Fairfield 07:01.4 21:49.3
48 Kiersten Lapp FR-1 Rowan 07:05.6 22:02.3
49 Emily Beyer   Monmouth 07:03.1 21:54.5
49 Lisa Leszcynski JR-3 Rowan 07:06.0 22:03.8
50 Samantha Manalastas FR-1 Manhattan 07:07.7 22:09.0
50 Mary Zehnder SO-2 USMMA 07:06.3 22:04.8 43
51 Felicia O'Donnell SR-4 Rutgers 07:14.6 22:30.4
51 Kaylee Kilbert FR-1 USMMA 07:07.4 22:08.0 44
52 Julia Wood 2017 Fairfield 07:17.2 22:38.4
52 Cassandra Pederson FR-1 USMMA 07:10.3 22:17.1 45
53 Melanie Fiume JR-3 NYIT 07:11.7 22:21.3 46
53 Stephanie Morales JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:20.2 22:47.7 37
54 Catherine Nolan SR-4 Rowan 07:12.4 22:23.5
54 Jackie Anderson FR-1 St. Peter's 07:22.4 22:54.7 38
55 Ashley Cambiasca 2018 Fairfield 07:22.9 22:56.4
55 Anna Whitaker SR-4 Southern Maine 07:12.7 22:24.5 47
56 Caroline Moore 2018 College of New Jersey 07:12.9 22:25.1
56 Lena Janoda SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 07:27.8 23:11.5 39
57 Melissa Pierre FR-1 NYIT 07:13.1 22:25.8 48
57 Nisa Cicitta SO-2 Rutgers 07:30.8 23:20.6
58 Hayley Jackson 2018 East Stroudsburg 07:13.6 22:27.4
58 Shannon Lavin 2018 Fairfield 07:31.4 23:22.8
59 Ariela Sutherland FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:36.3 23:37.7 40
59 Tayla Robbins SR-4 Southern Maine 07:14.4 22:29.7 49
60 Kate Hempfling 2018 East Stroudsburg 07:14.8 22:31.0
60 Georgie Nicholes FR-1 St. Peter's 07:37.4 23:41.4 41
61 Lauren Valle FR-1 Manhattan 07:38.2 23:43.7
61 Kathyrn Juniewicz SO-2 Rowan 07:16.2 22:35.4
62 Megan Leise 2017 College of New Jersey 07:18.4 22:42.1
62 Gabriella Vezza 2017 Fairfield 07:38.5 23:44.8
63 Michelle Zazzero 2016 East Stroudsburg 07:19.9 22:46.9
63 Omawattie Singh SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:39.8 23:48.8 42
64 Lauren Montieth 2016 East Stroudsburg 07:20.3 22:48.2
64 Deirdre Simms 2017 Fairfield 07:46.6 24:09.8
65 Mildred Sam-Otuh JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:52.0 24:26.6 43
65 Claire Corbett SO-2 Rowan 07:21.0 22:50.2
66 Skye Tiller JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 07:58.3 24:46.2 44
66 grace Kaler SR-4 Rowan 07:21.1 22:50.7
67 Shannon Marsteller JR-3 California (Pa.) 07:21.7 22:52.4 50
67 Taia Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 08:04.6 25:05.8 45
68 Jhanee Sterrett SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:07.2 25:14.0 46
68 Brooke Rozea 2016 LIU Post 07:23.2 22:57.2 51
69 Emily Lopez 2017 Dominican College 07:23.5 22:57.9 52
69 Kenesha Brown JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:09.6 25:21.4 47
70 Christine Belbey 2018 East Stroudsburg 07:23.7 22:58.7
70 Caitlin Boyles SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 08:13.5 25:33.4 48
71 Kristine Gaffney 2018 College of New Jersey 07:23.8 22:59.0
71 Nicki Van Thuyne FR-1 Monmouth 08:15.6 25:39.8
72 Cassidy Cardone 2018 College of New Jersey 07:26.1 23:06.1
72 Grace Vixama SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 08:29.3 26:22.6 49
73 Katie Thomas 2015 East Stroudsburg 07:26.8 23:08.4
73 Carolina Herrera FR-1 St. Peter's 08:39.6 26:54.4 50
74 Paige Lamberson SO-2 California (Pa.) 07:28.4 23:13.4 53
74 Jetiea Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 08:51.7 27:32.1 51
75 Jasmine Boyle SO-2 Southern Maine 07:29.0 23:15.2 54
75 Selena Marshall JR-3 St. Peter's 09:16.9 28:50.5 52
76 Kelly Williamson 2016 College of New Jersey 07:29.5 23:16.6
76 victoria Lundin SR-4 St. Peter's 09:26.1 29:19.1 53
77 Nina Paranjpe 2018 College of New Jersey 07:31.9 23:24.0
78 Rachel Greenberg JR-3 Rowan 07:32.4 23:25.6
79 Morgan Shea FR-1 Rowan 07:33.8 23:30.1
80 Mary Kate Killoran 2017 East Stroudsburg 07:34.3 23:31.7
81 Sylvia Bialy 2015 Felican College 07:37.8 23:42.5 55
82 Erin Love 2017 East Stroudsburg 07:38.4 23:44.2
83 Andrea Sarracino 2016 Felican College 07:38.7 23:45.4 56
84 Sarina Sokoloff 2018 College of New Jersey 07:38.9 23:46.0
85 Alexandria Miller FR-1 USMMA 07:39.3 23:47.3 57
86 Michelle Camacho 2015 Felican College 07:42.3 23:56.4 58
87 Katie Roschler 2017 Felican College 07:44.0 24:01.8 59
88 Christina Borghese 2017 East Stroudsburg 07:45.5 24:06.4
89 Steph Belbey 2017 East Stroudsburg 07:49.5 24:18.9
90 Christina Ricci JR-3 Rowan 07:53.6 24:31.7
91 Renee Roncace 2015 Dominican College 07:59.2 24:49.0 60
92 Alexis Conte SO-2 Rowan 07:59.5 24:49.9
93 Ashley Simon FR-1 Southern Maine 08:03.7 25:02.9
94 Michelle Schiewe SR-4 Nyack 08:07.1 25:13.5 61
95 Renee Pappalas 2016 East Stroudsburg 08:07.7 25:15.3
96 Chelsea Bard SO-2 Southern Maine 08:08.7 25:18.4
97 alexis hoerter FR-1 Rowan 08:10.9 25:25.5
98 Rebecca Bessler FR-1 USMMA 08:21.9 25:59.7 62
99 Liane Rossi 2015 Felican College 08:30.3 26:25.5 63
100 Cianne Plummer SO-2 Southern Maine 08:42.2 27:02.5
101 Lauren Henchcliffe FR-1 Southern Maine 08:46.0 27:14.4
102 Allyson Scheideler 2017 East Stroudsburg 08:58.8 27:54.4
103 Danica Moore SO-2 Southern Maine 09:00.2 27:58.5
104 Emily Pierre 2018 East Stroudsburg 09:08.2 28:23.4
105 Katie Duggan 2016 Dominican College 09:13.4 28:39.5 64
106 Mary Curatolo 2017 Dominican College 09:19.0 28:56.8 65
107 Natasha Gonel 2017 Felican College 09:20.6 29:01.9 66
108 Zharde Sellona 2016 Felican College 09:20.8 29:02.7
109 Lia Matz JR-3 NYIT 09:25.9 29:18.4 67
110 Kadijah Cox 2017 Dominican College 09:48.5 30:28.6 68
111 Sharnese Scott 2016 Felican College 09:48.6 30:29.0
112 Samantha Kamphausen 2015 Felican College 09:58.3 30:59.0
113 Torie Matarazzo 2017 East Stroudsburg 10:10.5 31:37.0

Men's 5 Mile Run Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Navy 2:11:33 26:18 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
2 Fordham 2:18:51 27:46 69 7 10 15 17 20 27 31
3 Fairfield 2:19:36 27:55 74 9 11 13 19 22 28 29
4 Manhattan 2:23:21 28:40 112 14 21 23 24 30 32 33
5 Rutgers University 2:28:04 29:36 142 18 25 26 35 38 39  
6 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:36:02 31:12 171 12 36 37 41 45 46 49
7 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:42:16 32:27 193 16 40 42 47 48 50  
8 St. Peter's 2:55:02 35:00 224 34 43 44 51 52    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 College of New Jersey 2:20:11 28:02 40 3 5 7 11 14 22 24
2 California (Pa.) 2:17:24 27:28 48 1 2 10 17 18 25 32
3 Rowan 2:21:58 28:23 72 4 8 13 20 27 29 30
4 East Stroudsburg 2:22:13 28:26 73 6 12 15 19 21 31 37
5 USMMA 2:27:47 29:33 163 26 28 35 36 38 41 42
6 Felican College 2:40:23 32:04 176 9 23 43 50 51    
7 Nyack 2:32:23 30:28 177 16 34 39 40 48    
8 NYIT 2:38:06 31:37 215 33 44 45 46 47 49 52

Men's 5 Mile Run Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aaron Dinzeo SR-4 California (Pa.) 08:10.2 25:23.2 1
1 Bryan Broderick 2015 Unattached 09:43.9 30:14.3
1 Stephen Schroeder JR-3 Navy 08:27.6 26:17.3 1
2 Zachary Hebda SR-4 Navy 08:27.7 26:17.5 2
2 Abel Robinault SR-4 California (Pa.) 08:37.4 26:47.8 2
3 Andrew Tedeschi 2017 College of New Jersey 08:54.3 27:40.3 3
3 John Sweeney SR-4 Navy 08:27.8 26:17.8 3
4 Jon Sewnig 2015 Rowan 08:54.9 27:42.0 4
4 Samuel Peckham JR-3 Navy 08:27.9 26:18.2 4
5 Harry Bullen SO-2 Navy 08:29.4 26:22.8 5
5 Scott Savage 2016 College of New Jersey 08:56.8 27:48.0 5
6 Lucas Stalnaker SO-2 Navy 08:30.8 26:27.3 6
6 Alex Zubko 2016 East Stroudsburg 09:00.6 27:59.8 6
7 Brandon Mazzarella 2017 College of New Jersey 09:00.7 28:00.2 7
7 Michael Turi JR-3 Fordham 08:36.3 26:44.2 7
8 Robert Buzby SR-4 Rowan 09:01.0 28:01.0 8
8 Mitchell Pratt SO-2 Navy 08:39.4 26:53.8 8
9 Sam Daly 2017 Fairfield 08:40.6 26:57.8 9
9 Mike Secreti 2017 Felican College 09:02.0 28:04.3 9
10 Morgan Huegel SR-4 California (Pa.) 09:02.4 28:05.3 10
10 Justin Maguire JR-3 Navy 08:41.0 26:58.9
11 Ryan Kelley SR-4 Navy 08:42.5 27:03.4
11 Andrew DeMaria 2016 College of New Jersey 09:05.9 28:16.4 11
12 Alec Lederer 2017 East Stroudsburg 09:06.7 28:18.9 12
12 Kyle Davis SR-4 Navy 08:46.8 27:17.0
13 Samuel Williams SO-2 Navy 08:48.9 27:23.5
13 Ed Freisinger 2018 Rowan 09:07.0 28:19.6 13
14 Shane O'Donnell SR-4 Navy 08:51.8 27:32.6
14 Tyler Grimm 2016 College of New Jersey 09:09.2 28:26.6 14
15 Anthony Ruiz 2017 East Stroudsburg 09:09.8 28:28.3 15
15 Jake Duckworth SO-2 Fordham 08:53.9 27:39.0 10
16 Benjamin Barragan JR-3 Nyack 09:10.4 28:30.4 16
16 Mike Flanagan 2017 Fairfield 08:54.2 27:39.9 11
17 Corbin Padgett SO-2 California (Pa.) 09:11.3 28:33.1 17
17 Luis Porto SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 08:57.4 27:49.8 12
18 Nicholas Pezza SR-4 California (Pa.) 09:11.9 28:35.0 18
18 Jake Ruskan 2015 Fairfield 08:57.9 27:51.5 13
19 Jeremy Rapposelli 2018 East Stroudsburg 09:12.7 28:37.3 19
19 Shane Beyer SO-2 Manhattan 08:59.7 27:57.0 14
20 Pat McCurry JR-3 Rowan 09:14.5 28:43.1 20
20 Adam Schwenzfeier SO-2 Fordham 09:01.2 28:01.8 15
21 Kyle Reese 2015 East Stroudsburg 09:16.5 28:49.3 21
21 Darrel Gooding JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 09:01.3 28:02.0 16
22 Michael Olivola 2016 College of New Jersey 09:17.7 28:53.0 22
22 Devin Rocks SO-2 Fordham 09:01.4 28:02.3 17
23 Keenan Huggins Filozof 2015 Felican College 09:18.2 28:54.5 23
23 Trent Brinkofski FR-1 Rutgers 09:07.4 28:21.1 18
24 Jeremy Garrell 2015 College of New Jersey 09:20.6 29:01.9 24
24 Dan DeBlock 2016 Fairfield 09:07.9 28:22.5 19
25 Ryan McGann SO-2 Fordham 09:08.5 28:24.3 20
25 Jamie Burkwit JR-3 California (Pa.) 09:22.5 29:07.8 25
26 Steve Forte FR-1 Manhattan 09:08.8 28:25.4 21
26 Daniel Wolfer SO-2 USMMA 09:22.6 29:08.1 26
27 Zachary Iannarelli JR-3 Monmouth 09:11.0 28:32.2
27 Patrick Waite 2015 College of New Jersey 09:23.1 29:09.8
28 Nolan Parsley 2017 Fairfield 09:15.2 28:45.3 22
28 Rajinder Singh SR-4 Rowan 09:24.2 29:13.3 27
29 Stephen Chantry SR-4 Manhattan 09:16.4 28:49.0 23
29 Michael Scott 2017 LIU Post 09:24.7 29:14.6
30 Roberto Guiducci 2016 College of New Jersey 09:26.0 29:18.8
30 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 09:17.1 28:51.0 24
31 Jaimin Vekaria JR-3 Rutgers 09:18.9 28:56.8 25
31 Patrick McGuiness FR-1 USMMA 09:27.0 29:21.9 28
32 John Meyer SO-2 Rowan 09:29.1 29:28.3 29
32 Nick Price SO-2 Rutgers 09:19.4 28:58.4 26
33 Alec Trapani FR-1 Rowan 09:29.3 29:29.0 30
33 William Slattery SR-4 Fordham 09:23.4 29:10.5 27
34 Jacob Saleh 2018 College of New Jersey 09:29.6 29:30.0
34 Patrick Shea 2018 Fairfield 09:23.6 29:11.3 28
35 Jake Howell FR-1 Monmouth 09:24.5 29:14.1
35 Joe Hartline 2016 Rowan 09:30.3 29:32.0
36 Mickey Kozak 2018 Fairfield 09:25.3 29:16.7 29
36 Dan Wills 2018 East Stroudsburg 09:30.5 29:32.8 31
37 Tom Quackenbush FR-1 Manhattan 09:26.1 29:19.2 30
37 Lenny Verdetto JR-3 California (Pa.) 09:30.9 29:34.1 32
38 Randall Turner SO-2 Fordham 09:26.3 29:19.8 31
38 Carlos Coronado SO-2 Rowan 09:31.1 29:34.5
39 Terrence Harrington FR-1 Manhattan 09:28.9 29:27.7 32
39 Thomas Ruppel 2018 New York Institute/Tech 09:32.0 29:37.3 33
40 Mateusz Gacik SO-2 Nyack 09:32.1 29:37.7 34
40 Kevin O'Brien SR-4 Manhattan 09:30.0 29:31.3 33
41 Jon Stouber 2016 College of New Jersey 09:32.2 29:38.0
41 Conor McDonough FR-1 Manhattan 09:31.3 29:35.2
42 Nicholas Adamo SO-2 Manhattan 09:36.0 29:49.8
42 Kevin Scott 2017 College of New Jersey 09:32.4 29:38.5
43 Christopher Orlando FR-1 Manhattan 09:37.5 29:54.4
43 Daniel MacElrevey FR-1 USMMA 09:32.8 29:39.8 35
44 Connor McWeeney FR-1 USMMA 09:34.8 29:46.1 36
44 Steve Piscatelli 2015 Fairfield 09:44.1 30:15.1
45 kevin olaya FR-1 St. Peter's 09:44.4 30:16.0 34
45 Brad Meixsell 2017 East Stroudsburg 09:35.7 29:48.9 37
46 Tim Reardon 2015 Rowan 09:36.3 29:50.7
46 John Dove FR-1 Manhattan 09:44.6 30:16.4
47 Kevin Veltre FR-1 Rowan 09:36.5 29:51.4
47 Frank Segreto 2016 Fairfield 09:45.5 30:19.4
48 Alexander Barton FR-1 USMMA 09:36.7 29:52.0 38
48 Luke Wiley FR-1 Rutgers 09:51.1 30:36.7 35
49 Nathaniel Dominy SO-2 Nyack 09:40.2 30:02.8 39
49 Dawud Abdur-Rashid FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 09:52.0 30:39.6 36
50 Aaron Nieves FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 09:55.1 30:49.0 37
50 Steven Arnone 2016 LIU Post 09:41.3 30:06.3
51 Jeff Tauriello SR-4 Rowan 09:44.3 30:15.7
51 Erik Flores FR-1 Manhattan 09:59.9 31:04.0
52 Dan Buccino 2018 East Stroudsburg 09:44.9 30:17.4
52 James English FR-1 Monmouth 10:00.6 31:06.2
53 Alex Livernois FR-1 Rutgers University 10:02.3 31:11.4 38
53 Thomas Trott FR-1 Nyack 09:46.9 30:23.8 40
54 Brennan Megeff FR-1 USMMA 09:47.2 30:24.6 41
54 Dan Lee   Rutgers University 10:02.7 31:12.8 39
55 Alex Cary 2017 College of New Jersey 09:47.4 30:25.2
55 Brendan Pratt 2018 Fairfield 10:05.2 31:20.6
56 Michael Dittmer JR-3 USMMA 09:47.4 30:25.3 42
56 Bernard Rebecchi   Monmouth 10:12.5 31:43.2
57 Kazeem Otun SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:15.0 31:50.9 40
57 Ryan Smith SO-2 Rowan 09:50.2 30:33.9
58 Jesse Spector SR-4 Rowan 09:50.5 30:34.9
58 Michael Gale SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:25.2 32:22.7 41
59 Joshua Utate SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:31.2 32:41.5 42
59 Nick Nocco FR-1 Rowan 09:52.1 30:39.9
60 Lance Weaver JR-3 St. Peter's 10:48.4 33:34.9 43
60 Tyler Shields 2017 Rowan 09:53.1 30:43.0
61 Mohamed Merdan SR-4 St. Peter's 10:54.2 33:52.7 44
61 Derek Earnhart FR-1 Rowan 09:54.6 30:47.6
62 Quesnel Senatus SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:03.6 34:22.0 45
62 Sean Halligan 2018 East Stroudsburg 09:55.5 30:50.4
63 Lamar Gillespie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:06.2 34:30.1 46
63 Ryah Gioe 2018 LIU Post 09:56.5 30:53.6
64 Frank Ortiz SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:10.7 34:44.2 47
64 Michael Davies SR-4 Rowan 09:57.3 30:56.0
65 Connor Gillispe 2017 Felican College 09:58.5 30:59.7 43
65 Cody Shave SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11:15.3 34:58.5 48
66 Kory Rolek 2016 East Stroudsburg 09:59.0 31:01.4
66 Luther Gillespie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:45.7 36:32.9 49
67 Kevin Lawlor FR-1 Rowan 10:00.4 31:05.5
67 Wagner Elancieux SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:47.4 36:38.1
68 Dan Lehman 2018 Fairfield 11:57.4 37:09.2
68 Dan Murray 2016 Rowan 10:01.4 31:08.8
69 Zygmunt Piekos 2017 East Stroudsburg 10:03.4 31:15.0
69 Jenya Dyagilev JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12:00.0 37:17.4 50
70 John Paul Herrera SR-4 St. Peter's 12:25.8 38:37.4 51
70 JP Montgomery 2018 East Stroudsburg 10:03.6 31:15.5
71 Karl Desil SR-4 St. Peter's 12:27.2 38:41.9 52
71 John Strollo FR-1 Rowan 10:05.3 31:20.9
72 Mike Mikula 2018 East Stroudsburg 10:07.9 31:29.1
73 Cameron Green SO-2 USMMA 10:08.7 31:31.5
74 Dylan Lynch 2015 College of New Jersey 10:09.6 31:34.2
75 Theodore Hamlin 2018 New York Institute/Tech 10:11.2 31:39.2 44
76 Michael Lewis SR-4 Rowan 10:11.8 31:40.9
77 Tyler Mack SO-2 NYIT 10:12.0 31:41.8 45
78 Bishoy Bishara FR-1 NYIT 10:17.1 31:57.4 46
79 Ed Bohi 2017 College of New Jersey 10:18.5 32:01.8
80 Matt Jones 2017 College of New Jersey 10:30.9 32:40.4
81 Zack Krieger 2018 East Stroudsburg 10:31.2 32:41.3
82 Nick Mavros 2017 New York Institute/Tech 10:40.6 33:10.7 47
83 Stephen Bailey SO-2 Nyack 10:52.9 33:48.7 48
84 Chruis Lipari 2017 New York Institute/Tech 11:25.1 35:29.0 49
85 Aiden Lynch 2015 Felican College 11:29.4 35:42.1 50
86 Fernando Gomez 2018 Felican College 11:48.9 36:42.9 51
87 Nicolas Jubera SR-4 NYIT 12:05.9 37:35.7 52