Luther

Men's Track & Field

Roster

Amann, Matt SO-2
Andonov, Todor FR-1
Arnold, Nick SR-4
Beard, Parker JR-3
Belmar Castro, Mauricio SO-2
Bestul, William JR-3
Bieber, Jake SO-2
Bishop, Alex JR-3
Boge, Jordan SO-2
Boyum, Nils SO-2
Brandt, Clare SR-4
Broadwell, Tyler SR-4
Bulovsky, Brett FR-1
DeVilbiss, Jayden SR-4
Deranek, Christian SO-2
Donovan, John SR-4
Dorow, Greg JR-3
Duethman, Erik SO-2
Eyres, Martin SR-4
Eyres, Michael SO-2
Ezekiel, Raymond FR-1
Finnegan, Patrick SO-2
Flieder, Austin FR-1
Fulgencio, Carlos SO-2
Gausmann, Matthew SR-4
Gehrt, Jonah FR-1
Gibbons, Tanner SO-2
Gilberg, Kyle FR-1
Hadish, Johnny SR-4
Hefty, Bryce SO-2
Hellmann, Kurt SR-4
Hendricks, Jackson SO-2
Herber, Peter SR-4
Herout, Isiah FR-1
Hove, Kyle SR-4
Jeide, Billy SO-2
Jensen, Isaac JR-3
Kane, Elijah SO-2
Kane, Lucas SO-2
Kloft, Ty FR-1
Krumm, Peter SR-4
Kudla, Noah FR-1
Larson, Patrick JR-3
Li, Kelvin SO-2
Lillibridge, Peter SR-4
Lumbar, Luke SO-2
Lynch, Hunter SR-4
May, Danny JR-3
McCarthy, Andrew SR-4
Miller, Jacob SR-4
Morgan, Adam SO-2
Nelson, Cooper JR-3
Ohlrogge, Erik SR-4
Pfaffle, Koltin SO-2
Powers, Bret JR-3
Preheim, Grant SO-2
Prueger, Hunter SO-2
Queoff, Erik SR-4
Reemtsma, Jackson FR-1
Schnaith, Ryan SO-2
Schwartz, Jacob JR-3
Schwichtenberg, Trever JR-3
Selcke, Ben SO-2
Semmen, Tim SR-4
Shellabarger, Loren FR-1
Shields, Windom SR-4
Sigrist, Nick SO-2
Simonson, Will FR-1
Sims, Raleigh SR-4
Sparstad, Grant FR-1
Stadler, Cameryn FR-1
Stenoien, Mitchell JR-3
Streitz, Alex FR-1
Tapp, Maxwell FR-1
Tetley, Michael JR-3
Tomlin, Nick FR-1
Tradup, Dylan SO-2
Warehime, Jacob SO-2
Welch, Andrew SR-4
Westby, John JR-3

Latest Results

02/06/16 Luther Alumni Meet
01/16/16 Saint Mary's Early Birdinal
11/21/15 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/14/15 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
11/06/15 JV Cup
10/31/15 Iowa Conference Cross Country Championships
10/23/15 Luther vs. La Crosse Dual
10/17/15 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
10/10/15 St. Kates Invite
10/02/15 BluGold Invitational
09/12/15 Luther All-American Invitational
09/05/15 SMU Alumni/Open
05/21 - 05/23/15 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/15/15 UW-La Crosse Qualifier
05/07 - 05/09/15 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championshiops
04/30/15 Luther vs. Wartburg Dual
04/25/15 St. Mary's Open
04/22 - 04/26/15 2015 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/18/15 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Men
04/17/15 Augustana College Meet of Champions- Women
04/11/15 Norse Relays
03/27 - 03/28/15 Viking Olympics
03/13 - 03/14/15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
03/07/15 Pointer Qualifier
02/27 - 02/28/15 Iowa Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
02/20/15 Spartan Invitational
02/13 - 02/14/15 Carleton Kelly Family Meet of Hearts
02/07/15 Luther Alumni Meet
11/22/14 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships
11/15/14 NCAA DIII Central Region Championships
11/15/14 NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships
11/07/14 JV Cup
11/01/14 Iowa Conference Cross Country Championships
10/24/14 Luther vs. La Crosse Dual
10/18/14 Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational
10/11/14 St. Kate's Invite
10/03/14 BluGold Invitational
09/13/14 Luther All-American Invitational
09/06/14 SMU Alumni Open
05/22 - 05/24/14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/15/14 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier
05/15 - 05/16/14 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014
05/08 - 05/10/14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
05/01/14 Wartburg vs. Luther Dual
04/26/14 St. Mary's Open
04/23 - 04/26/14 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee
04/17 - 04/18/14 Augustana College Meet of Champions
04/17 - 04/18/14 Augustana College Women's Augie Invite
04/12/14 Norse Relays
04/05/14 Cornell College Invitational
03/14 - 03/15/14 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships