Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 6.91 Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  2 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 6.93 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 6.95 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  3 Eisemann, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.95 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/11/14
  3 Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 6.95 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Mancho, Francis SO-2 La Salle 6.99 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  7 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 7.00 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Farlow, Peter JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.02 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  9 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 7.03 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  10 Blinn, Paul SR-4 Duquesne 7.05 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  10 Oliveira, Tyler Rhode Island 7.05 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  10 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 7.05 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Smallwood, Desmond SO-2 VCU 7.07 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.08 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  14 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 7.08 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  16 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 7.10 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  17 Boonham, Victor SR-4 Rhode Island 7.16 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  18 Evans, Jalen FR-1 Rhode Island 7.17 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Goodwin, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Louis 7.18 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Henry, Derek SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.18 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/11/14

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 7.46 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 7.55 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 7.70 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 7.71 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SO-2 VCU 7.77 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 7.78 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 7.79 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Janeczak, Hannah SR-4 Rhode Island 7.80 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 7.85 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Hill, Briana FR-1 George Mason 7.89 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Bryan, Maddie FR-1 Saint Louis 7.91 GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  11 Staab, Rachel FR-1 Saint Louis 7.91 Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  13 Grasty, Nicole JR-3 VCU 7.92 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 7.92 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  15 Baldwin, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  15 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.97 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Tazioli, Noelle SR-4 Dayton 7.98 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Grandstaff, Cassie SR-4 Dayton 7.99 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Gentry, Kelsey SO-2 Saint Louis 8.04 Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  20 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.05 Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 21.38 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  2 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 21.44 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  3 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 21.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  4 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.56 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 21.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  6 Smalls, DaQuan SO-2 George Mason 21.69 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 21.75 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  8 Mitchell, Walter SO-2 George Mason 21.76 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  9 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 21.88 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  10 Carter, Shakeil JR-3 Duquesne 21.95 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  11 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 21.96 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 21.99 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  13 Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 22.03 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  14 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 22.15 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  15 Smallwood, Desmond SO-2 VCU 22.35 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Banks, Robert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.49 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  17 Boonham, Victor SR-4 Rhode Island 22.53 # 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  18 Eisemann, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.60 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Henry, Derek SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.62 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/11/14
  20 Raymond, Ayodeji FR-1 George Mason 22.63 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 23.70 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  2 Ewing, Jessica SO-2 VCU 24.29 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 24.68 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 24.68 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Christian, Jennifer SR-4 Rhode Island 24.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  6 Grasty, Nicole JR-3 VCU 24.84 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 24.88 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 24.91 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Tazioli, Noelle SR-4 Dayton 25.00 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Scott, Aneesha JR-3 George Mason 25.08 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Rohde, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 25.24 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 25.26 # Illini Classic 01/17/14
  13 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 25.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Robitaille, Brianna FR-1 Rhode Island 25.28 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  15 Brown, Qualitra JR-3 VCU 25.30 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  16 Grandstaff, Cassie SR-4 Dayton 25.34 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 25.42 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  18 Hill, Briana FR-1 George Mason 25.57 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  19 Stroman, Alexis JR-3 VCU 25.60 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  20 Hilaire-Lee, Verna SO-2 VCU 25.62 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 46.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 47.77 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Vaughn, Adrian SR-4 George Mason 48.17 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  4 Young, Jalen JR-3 Rhode Island 48.20 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  5 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 48.46 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  6 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 48.85 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  7 May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 48.91 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  8 Larmann, Peter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.95 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  9 Roberts, Griffith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.14 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  10 Freeman, Bernard FR-1 George Mason 49.23 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  11 Banks, Robert SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.29 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Collins, Sean SR-4 Fordham 49.38 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  13 Johnson, Zamier FR-1 George Mason 49.47 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Warrick, Tehquin JR-3 VCU 49.63 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 49.79 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  16 Doaty, Torey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.94 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 McCurren, Griffin FR-1 Saint Louis 50.00 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Sakovits, Andrew JR-3 Rhode Island 50.07 # 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  19 Byrd, Josh SO-2 La Salle 50.14 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 50.20 # 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 52.50 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  2 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 54.46 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  3 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 54.57 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  4 Claudio, Mariah SO-2 Rhode Island 55.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Williams, Caela FR-1 George Mason 55.39 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Pedersen, Maya JR-3 Dayton 55.46 Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  7 Fajuyigbe, Deborah JR-3 Richmond 55.88 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 56.28 Indiana University Relays 01/31/14
  9 Rohde, Hannah FR-1 Saint Louis 56.66 39th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/07/14
  10 Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 56.77 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  11 Abraham, Shannon SR-4 Duquesne 57.02 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 57.05 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  13 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 57.07 YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  14 Allen, Mary SO-2 Richmond 57.15 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  15 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 57.25 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/11/14
  16 O'Connell, Abby SO-2 Duquesne 57.44 YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  17 Walter, Allison SR-4 Saint Louis 57.48 Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  18 Anderson, Imoni FR-1 VCU 57.55 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  19 Pemberton, Dyshelle FR-1 Rhode Island 57.65 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  20 Burke, Lauren JR-3 Rhode Island 57.78 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14

500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Davidson, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 1:02.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  2 Moore, George JR-3 VCU 1:03.15 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Roberts, Griffith SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.48 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Collins, Sean SR-4 Fordham 1:03.82 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Coburn, Angel SO-2 George Mason 1:04.10 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  6 Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:04.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  7 Eschner, Jacob SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.27 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  8 Sykes, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 1:04.31 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  9 Gray, Jared FR-1 Rhode Island 1:04.61 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  10 Sakovits, Andrew JR-3 Rhode Island 1:04.66 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.80 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  12 Taylor, Lester JR-3 Fordham 1:04.81 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  13 Doaty, Torey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.91 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/11/14
  14 May, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 1:05.11 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  15 Hibbeler, Luke SR-4 Saint Louis 1:05.29 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Grosso, Kevin JR-3 La Salle 1:05.35 # 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  17 Gallen, Tyler JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.37 # Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  18 Larmann, Peter SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.56 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Hunter, Cris FR-1 La Salle 1:05.75 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  20 Martin, Harrison FR-1 Rhode Island 1:05.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14

500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 1:12.20 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Porter, Kiara JR-3 VCU 1:12.62 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  3 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 1:12.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  4 Barron, Daianna SR-4 George Mason 1:12.94 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Walter, Allison SR-4 Saint Louis 1:13.53 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Burke, Lauren JR-3 Rhode Island 1:14.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  7 O'Connell, Abby SO-2 Duquesne 1:14.66 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Stuart, Kristen JR-3 Fordham 1:14.67 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 1:15.21 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Gregory, Jade SO-2 Richmond 1:15.73 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Pratt, Katie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:15.76 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  12 Claudio, Mariah SO-2 Rhode Island 1:15.84 # 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  13 Leahy, Meghan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:16.38 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Aduma, Niaimani SR-4 VCU 1:16.61 # Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  14 Thomas, Kassy SR-4 Dayton 1:16.61 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Kogut, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:17.23 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  17 Day, Kiya SO-2 George Mason 1:17.25 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Wright, Jazmine JR-3 VCU 1:17.29 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  19 Brown, Qualitra JR-3 VCU 1:17.54 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  20 Koss, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.03 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sanders, Chris FR-1 La Salle 1:51.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  1 McGarvey, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.74 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.23 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 DiGangi, John JR-3 Rhode Island 1:52.60 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Taylor, Lester JR-3 Fordham 1:52.75 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 1:52.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  7 Khamis, Khalid JR-3 VCU 1:53.82 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  8 Butenewicz, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  9 Trimble, Chris SO-2 La Salle 1:55.00 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Krszal, Brandon SR-4 Duquesne 1:55.10 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  11 Marban, Albert SO-2 Saint Louis 1:55.18 GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  12 Magee, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.22 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  13 Gulama, Eddison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.26 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  14 Gentile, Jamie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.34 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Savage, Austin FR-1 George Mason 1:55.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  16 Day, Kevin SR-4 La Salle 1:55.45 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  17 McNaughton, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:55.55 Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  18 Walter, Brian SR-4 Fordham 1:55.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  19 O'Such, Joe SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.00 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  20 Sheil, Pat SO-2 Saint Louis 1:56.03 GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fagade, Titi SR-4 Fordham 2:07.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  2 Farris, Elise SR-4 Duquesne 2:08.38 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  3 MacLean, Heather FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:09.42 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  4 Solano, Cayleigh JR-3 La Salle 2:11.06 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 2:12.34 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  6 Brillante, Frances SR-4 Rhode Island 2:12.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  7 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 2:12.63 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  8 Bittermann, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:13.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  9 Haitz, Shelby SR-4 Duquesne 2:14.18 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  10 Galante, Juliana SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  11 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 2:14.36 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  12 Gleason, Lizzie SR-4 Dayton 2:15.04 # Ohio State Buckeye Classic 01/10/14
  13 Rowe, Danielle SO-2 Fordham 2:15.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  14 Krumholz, Brianna SO-2 VCU 2:15.71 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  15 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 2:15.98 # Ohio State Buckeye Classic 01/10/14
  16 Neves, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:16.13 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  17 Sarkis, Nichole SO-2 Rhode Island 2:16.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  18 VanHook, Chelsea JR-3 Dayton 2:16.44 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:16.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  20 Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 2:16.73 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14

1000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Polo, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 2:26.10 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Morgan, Craig SR-4 George Mason 2:26.41 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  3 McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 2:27.05 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  4 McGarvey, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.36 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  5 O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.43 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Day, Kevin SR-4 La Salle 2:28.47 # 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  7 Sanders, Chris FR-1 La Salle 2:28.52 # 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  8 Krszal, Brandon SR-4 Duquesne 2:28.62 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  9 Robertson, Brendan SO-2 La Salle 2:28.81 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 O'Such, Joe SO-2 Duquesne 2:29.00 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  11 Pujols, John SO-2 La Salle 2:29.09 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  12 Butenewicz, Steve JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.39 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Walter, Brian SR-4 Fordham 2:29.39 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Bloom, James JR-3 Rhode Island 2:29.84 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  15 McNaughton, Michael SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:30.22 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Ness, Stephen JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:31.48 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  17 Gulama, Eddison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.55 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  18 Gorsuch, Andrew FR-1 La Salle 2:32.02 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  19 Campo, Zach SO-2 Rhode Island 2:32.16 # 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  20 Magee, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.25 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14

1000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 2:51.33 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Clevinger, Taylor JR-3 Richmond 2:52.77 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  3 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 2:52.90 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Krumholz, Brianna SO-2 VCU 2:54.57 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  5 Albers, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 2:55.71 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 2:56.75 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  7 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:57.04 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  8 Brillante, Frances SR-4 Rhode Island 2:57.40 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:57.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  10 Higgins, Melissa JR-3 Fordham 2:58.81 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Galante, Juliana SR-4 Rhode Island 2:59.08 # 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  12 Selheimer, Heather JR-3 George Mason 2:59.16 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  13 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 2:59.75 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  14 Marquard, Abbie SO-2 Duquesne 2:59.77 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Treichel, Katie SO-2 George Mason 3:00.06 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  16 Graber, Emily JR-3 Richmond 3:00.36 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 3:00.64 # 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  18 Holmes, Jamee JR-3 Saint Louis 3:00.80 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Hehir, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.08 # Princeton Women's Triangular 01/10/14
  20 Scardelletti, Rebecca SO-2 La Salle 3:01.23 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 4:05.29 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  2 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 4:05.31 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  3 Groleau, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:07.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  4 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 4:08.22 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  5 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:08.34 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 4:08.43 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  7 Perozze, Vince JR-3 La Salle 4:08.74 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  8 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 4:09.05 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  9 Gasior, Bob JR-3 Duquesne 4:11.10 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  10 Davis, Quinn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.01 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  11 O'Kane, Tom SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.04 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  12 Mohn, Logan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:12.43 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Taylor, Antony SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:12.92 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Ozarowski, David FR-1 La Salle 4:12.92 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Crowell, Stuart JR-3 George Mason 4:13.02 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  16 McReynolds, William SR-4 George Mason 4:14.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  17 Ott, Alex SR-4 George Mason 4:14.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  18 Gomez, Evan JR-3 Duquesne 4:16.20 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  19 O'Connor, Quincey SO-2 Fordham 4:16.78 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Walter, Brian SR-4 Fordham 4:17.39 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Valimont, Amber SR-4 Duquesne 4:48.57 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  2 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 4:48.74 # Patriot Games 02/01/14
  3 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 4:50.77 Indiana University Relays 01/31/14
  4 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 4:51.62 # 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  5 Pisarcik, Hailey SR-4 Duquesne 4:52.82 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  6 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:53.08 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  7 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:53.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  8 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 4:54.93 Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  9 Gleason, Lizzie SR-4 Dayton 4:56.08 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Pisco, Tori SR-4 La Salle 4:57.06 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  11 Hackett, Taylor JR-3 La Salle 4:58.98 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Cargill, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 4:59.13 Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Hehir, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:59.56 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  14 Ollier, Katie JR-3 Dayton 5:02.89 # Ohio State Buckeye Classic 01/10/14
  15 Slattery, Emma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.04 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  16 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 5:03.05 # 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  17 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 5:03.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  18 Harrison, Rochelle SR-4 La Salle 5:04.79 # 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  19 Hawkins, Courtney FR-1 Rhode Island 5:04.84 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Albers, Olivia SO-2 Dayton 5:06.03 Akron Invitational 02/07/14

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 8:00.22 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  2 Leskow, Aaron JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:07.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Ross, Nick JR-3 La Salle 8:12.26 Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  4 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 8:12.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Taylor, Antony SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:13.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  6 Perozze, Vince JR-3 La Salle 8:14.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  7 Sullivan, Zach SR-4 La Salle 8:18.07 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  8 Goutos, Demetri SR-4 La Salle 8:20.38 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Conway, Michael SR-4 George Mason 8:21.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  10 Gebisso, Hiob FR-1 Saint Louis 8:22.95 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 8:23.05 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Davis, Quinn SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:23.38 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Lockwood, Chuck FR-1 Duquesne 8:24.30 YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  14 Thomas, Benjamin SO-2 UMass Amherst 8:25.31 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 8:25.63 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  16 Turi, Michael SO-2 Fordham 8:26.93 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Savage, Dan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:27.63 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Harvey, Kevin SR-4 Fordham 8:28.46 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Gomez, Evan JR-3 Duquesne 8:30.80 YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  20 Zellmer, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 8:31.83 # Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 9:23.43 # Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  2 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 9:23.60 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 9:39.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  4 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 9:42.13 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Ollier, Katie JR-3 Dayton 9:42.89 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 9:42.97 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Prentice, Jill SR-4 Richmond 9:43.77 Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  8 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:47.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  9 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 9:51.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  10 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 9:52.25 Indiana University Relays 01/31/14
  11 Ruskan, Marisa FR-1 Richmond 9:52.95 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Palermo, Valerie FR-1 Duquesne 9:53.40 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 10:00.28 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  14 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:01.94 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  15 Slattery, Emma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:02.84 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:03.60 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 10:04.74 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Lieberman, Mara JR-3 Fordham 10:06.71 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  19 Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 10:07.37 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Armstrong, Nicole JR-3 Dayton 10:11.34 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational 01/17/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Spisak, Jim SR-4 Duquesne 13:43.24 Hoosier Open 12/13/13
  2 Santana, Alfredo SR-4 La Salle 14:20.91 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  3 Lockwood, Chuck FR-1 Duquesne 14:28.58 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  4 Goutos, Demetri SR-4 La Salle 14:36.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  5 Greco, Nico JR-3 La Salle 14:39.13 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Conway, Michael SR-4 George Mason 14:39.21 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Barnhill, Ian SO-2 La Salle 14:39.75 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Scolarici, Michael JR-3 Saint Louis 14:42.37 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Galassi, Rico FR-1 Duquesne 14:45.54 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  10 Wilkinson, Aaron SO-2 Duquesne 14:49.68 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  11 McGowan, Patrick SR-4 UMass Amherst 14:51.84 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Annelli, Jonathan JR-3 Fordham 14:53.44 Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  13 Rankin, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:55.27 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Turi, Michael SO-2 Fordham 14:57.35 Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  15 Woodrow, Alex JR-3 Duquesne 14:57.88 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  16 Arbuckle, Luke SR-4 La Salle 14:58.59 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  17 Luehrs, James SR-4 George Mason 15:01.70 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Owens, Adam SR-4 Richmond 15:01.84 Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  19 Sheldon, Daniel SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:02.24 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Daniels, Jimmy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:04.70 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McGlinchey, Meghan SR-4 La Salle 15:46.50 # Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  2 Gomell, Annika JR-3 Saint Louis 16:47.06 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Hoefert, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 16:47.66 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Richardson, Margo SR-4 Saint Louis 16:48.14 Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  5 Sachtleben, Bethany JR-3 George Mason 16:48.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  6 Pelletier, Alexa FR-1 Rhode Island 16:51.07 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Arsenault, Anisa SR-4 Fordham 17:01.58 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Parsons, Molly SR-4 Richmond 17:18.21 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  9 Capozzi, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 17:19.80 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Baritot, Megan FR-1 Duquesne 17:26.78 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  11 Liebfreid, Isabel JR-3 Saint Louis 17:27.45 39th Annual Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational 02/07/14
  12 Nakamura, Jennifer SO-2 George Mason 17:28.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Areias, Anne SR-4 La Salle 17:31.37 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Giampietro, Erin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:31.80 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Palermo, Valerie FR-1 Duquesne 17:40.51 YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  16 Barrett, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:43.21 # Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  17 Collins, Megan JR-3 Dayton 17:47.20 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Delsignore, Jenny FR-1 Duquesne 17:51.98 YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  19 Schinski, Liz SR-4 Richmond 17:53.86 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Roche, Brianne FR-1 Fordham 17:54.35 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bigelow, Stephen SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  2 Williams, Anthony JR-3 George Mason 8.09 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Castilletti, Mark SR-4 Rhode Island 8.14 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Martin, Kyle SO-2 VCU 8.15 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Turner, Chase SR-4 VCU 8.29 Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  6 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 8.30 Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  7 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 8.33 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  8 Trinch, Kyle FR-1 Duquesne 8.48 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  9 Murphy, Teddy SO-2 George Mason 8.50 Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  10 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 8.52 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  11 Collins, Sean SR-4 Fordham 8.56 Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  12 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 8.63 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Grube, Zachary SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.67 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  14 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 8.73 Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  15 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.82 Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  16 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 8.85 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 8.94 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.97 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  18 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 8.97 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  20 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 8.99 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Renna, Emily JR-3 Rhode Island 8.57 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  1 Stroman, Alexis JR-3 VCU 8.57 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Wheaton, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 8.61 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Hoffman, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 8.76 Kentucky Track & Field Invitational 01/17/14
  5 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.80 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Mason, Georgia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.82 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  7 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 8.87 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Simone, Anna JR-3 Duquesne 8.88 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.89 Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  10 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 8.92 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  10 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 8.92 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Alvares, Kita SR-4 Saint Louis 8.98 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Mckenna, Kelsey JR-3 Richmond 9.00 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 9.01 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 9.03 Kent State Doug Raymond Invite 01/11/14
  16 Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.10 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  16 Lobaton, Karen SO-2 Rhode Island 9.10 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Marks, Ashleigh SO-2 Rhode Island 9.21 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.25 Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Young, Amber JR-3 Richmond 9.25 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 7' 3.75" 2.23m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  2 Kahrs, Jack FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 8.25" 2.04m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 6' 8.25" 2.04m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  4 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 8" 2.03m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  5 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 6.25" 1.99m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 6' 6" 1.98m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 4.75" 1.95m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 6' 4.75" 1.95m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  9 Reader, Michael FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 4.25" 1.94m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 6' 3.25" 1.91m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  11 Blum, Zachary FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 2.75" 1.90m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  12 Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 6' 2.25" 1.89m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  13 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 6' 0.75" 1.85m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 6' 0.75" 1.85m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  15 Corvington, Dominic SO-2 Saint Louis 6' 0.5" 1.84m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  15 Pangborn, John SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 0.5" 1.84m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  17 Hills, Blake FR-1 VCU 5' 10.75" 1.80m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  18 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 5' 9.25" 1.76m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  19 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 5' 3.75" 1.62m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 5' 3" 1.60m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Graham, Dominique SR-4 George Mason 5' 9.25" 1.76m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  1 Owusu, Naya SR-4 Saint Louis 5' 9.25" 1.76m Illini Classic 01/17/14
  3 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 5' 7.75" 1.72m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  4 Solomon, Christina FR-1 VCU 5' 7.25" 1.71m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  5 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 5' 7" 1.70m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  5 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 5' 7" 1.70m Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  5 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 5' 7" 1.70m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  8 Simpson, Megan SR-4 VCU 5' 6" 1.68m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  9 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 5' 5.75" 1.67m SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  9 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 5' 5.75" 1.67m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  11 Rittelmann, Paige SO-2 Duquesne 5' 5" 1.65m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  11 Uhrich, Stephanie SO-2 Saint Louis 5' 5" 1.65m Illini Open 01/11/14
  13 Lawniczak, Juliana SR-4 Dayton 5' 4.25" 1.63m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  14 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 5' 3.25" 1.61m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Fulgham, Sarah JR-3 VCU 5' 3.25" 1.61m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  14 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 3.25" 1.61m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Glenn, Shanita SR-4 VCU 5' 3" 1.60m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  18 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 2.5" 1.59m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  18 Madison, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 5' 2.5" 1.59m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  20 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 2.25" 1.58m Harvard Multi Meet 01/24/14

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Strawderman, James JR-3 Rhode Island 16' 7.25" 5.06m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  2 Sun, Wes SR-4 George Mason 16' 4" 4.98m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  3 Burandt, Jordan SR-4 Rhode Island 15' 9" 4.80m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  4 Honka, Ondrej Rhode Island 15' 3.5" 4.66m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Daugherty, Sean SO-2 George Mason 15' 3" 4.65m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  6 Besougloff, Logan FR-1 George Mason 15' 1" 4.60m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  7 Thibault, William FR-1 Rhode Island 14' 9.5" 4.51m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  8 Chewning, Trip FR-1 George Mason 14' 9" 4.50m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  9 Yu, Robert FR-1 George Mason 14' 7.25" 4.45m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  10 Copeland, Gregory JR-3 UMass Amherst 14' 6" 4.42m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  11 Gemino, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 11.25" 4.25m Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
  12 Crawford, Kenzell SR-4 George Mason 13' 9.25" 4.20m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 13' 9.25" 4.20m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 13' 5.25" 4.10m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 11' 11.75" 3.65m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  16 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Chaconas, Bram FR-1 VCU 10' 7.5" 3.24m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  19 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 4" 3.15m URI Mens Heptathlon 01/16/14
  20 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 8' 11.75" 2.74m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Marshall, Mandissa SR-4 George Mason 14' 2" 4.32m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  2 DeMange, Ashley JR-3 Dayton 13' 0.25" 3.97m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  3 Krizmanic, Hanna JR-3 Dayton 12' 9.5" 3.90m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Pickford, Kaylan JR-3 Rhode Island 12' 7.5" 3.85m IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 Horton, Lindsay SO-2 George Mason 11' 10.5" 3.62m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  6 Gaskell, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 11' 6.5" 3.52m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  6 Kaiser, Megann JR-3 George Mason 11' 6.5" 3.52m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  8 Manfredi, Karleigh SO-2 Rhode Island 11' 5.75" 3.50m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  9 Folsom, Lindsey FR-1 Rhode Island 11' 3.75" 3.45m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Bierly, Sarah SO-2 UMass Amherst 10' 11.75" 3.35m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  10 Busch, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 10' 11.75" 3.35m Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
  10 Sekoll, Amber FR-1 Rhode Island 10' 11.75" 3.35m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  10 Steinhauser, Katrina SR-4 Dayton 10' 11.75" 3.35m Ohio State Buckeye Classic 01/10/14
  14 Eisenberg, Lynne FR-1 George Mason 10' 6.75" 3.22m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  15 Hadobas, Callie SO-2 Saint Louis 10' 6" 3.20m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  15 Uhrich, Stephanie SO-2 Saint Louis 10' 6" 3.20m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  17 Ginsberg, Jenna FR-1 Saint Louis 10' 4" 3.15m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Gabriele, Katherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 10' 0" 3.05m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  19 Kelly, Ann Rhode Island 9' 11.75" 3.04m Brown University Invitational 02/15/14
  20 Dutton, Justine SR-4 VCU 9' 7.75" 2.94m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ezike, Ben SO-2 Rhode Island 23' 8.75" 7.23m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Sintim, Byron SO-2 George Mason 23' 2" 7.06m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Welch, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 23' 1.75" 7.05m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  4 Peabody, Alec SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22' 9.75" 6.95m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Gooden, Lamont FR-1 UMass Amherst 22' 8" 6.91m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 22' 4.25" 6.81m Metropolitan Indoor Track and Field Championship 01/30/14
  7 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 22' 1.75" 6.75m YSU National Invitational 02/07/14
  8 Arneaud, Deion FR-1 UMass Amherst 21' 11" 6.68m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 21' 11" 6.68m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Shipp, Andrew SR-4 VCU 21' 10" 6.65m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Fajoyomi, David SR-4 Fordham 21' 6" 6.55m Fordham Season Opener 12/06/13
  12 Fariel, Isaiah SO-2 UMass Amherst 21' 3.5" 6.49m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Morton, Evan SO-2 VCU 21' 3.25" 6.48m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Moffet, Darius SO-2 VCU 21' 2.5" 6.46m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  15 Berry, DeAngelo FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 0.5" 6.41m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Mancho, Francis SO-2 La Salle 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2014 Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/24/14
  17 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 20' 9.75" 6.34m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 20' 9.25" 6.33m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Waller, Xavier SO-2 VCU 20' 7" 6.27m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Smith, Christopher JR-3 VCU 20' 5" 6.22m Patriot Games 02/01/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Richardson, Chantel FR-1 George Mason 19' 4" 5.89m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  2 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 19' 0.75" 5.81m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Francis, Janel SO-2 Richmond 18' 7" 5.66m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  4 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 18' 5.75" 5.63m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 18' 5.25" 5.62m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  6 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 18' 5" 5.61m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 18' 3.75" 5.58m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  8 Yarshen, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 18' 3.25" 5.57m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 18' 2.5" 5.55m 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/11/14
  10 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 18' 1.5" 5.52m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Johnson, Shanice SR-4 La Salle 18' 1" 5.51m Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  12 Edwards, Brittney SR-4 Duquesne 17' 11.75" 5.48m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  13 Polaski, Kati JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 10.75" 5.45m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  14 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 17' 10.25" 5.44m Kent State Doug Raymond Invite 01/11/14
  15 Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 17' 9.75" 5.43m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  15 Savoie, Michelle SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 9.75" 5.43m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  17 Edwards, Camille JR-3 UMass Amherst 17' 9" 5.41m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  18 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 8.75" 5.40m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  18 Lang, Hilary SR-4 Dayton 17' 8.75" 5.40m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17' 7.5" 5.37m 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ezike, Ben SO-2 Rhode Island 48' 4.75" 14.75m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  2 Welch, Ian JR-3 Duquesne 47' 9.75" 14.57m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  3 Rei, Ryan SO-2 Rhode Island 47' 7.75" 14.52m Lafayette/Rider Winter Games 02/14/14
  4 Nasso, Kebba SO-2 Rhode Island 46' 11.5" 14.31m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Little, Justin SO-2 George Mason 46' 10.75" 14.29m Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  6 Gooden, Lamont FR-1 UMass Amherst 46' 0" 14.02m 2014 Yale Collegiate Invitational 01/11/14
  7 Woodruff, Delvin SO-2 VCU 45' 9.75" 13.96m Hampton University Indoor Invitational 01/18/14
  8 Lawton, Michael JR-3 George Mason 45' 4.25" 13.82m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Shipp, Andrew SR-4 VCU 45' 0.25" 13.72m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Pagliuca, Dana FR-1 UMass Amherst 44' 11.75" 13.71m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  11 Davis, Racheed FR-1 VCU 44' 11.5" 13.70m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  12 Horne, Jared FR-1 Duquesne 43' 9.25" 13.34m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  13 Owens, DeeJay FR-1 Saint Louis 43' 8" 13.31m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13
  14 King, Sean FR-1 Duquesne 42' 11.5" 13.09m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  15 Yakubu, Prince Charles FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42' 6" 12.95m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  16 Corvington, Dominic SO-2 Saint Louis 41' 10.75" 12.77m Saluki Fast Start Meet 12/07/13

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 42' 0.5" 12.81m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  2 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 40' 9.75" 12.44m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Brown, Nhautrey FR-1 George Mason 40' 6" 12.34m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/17/14
  4 Edwards, Brittney SR-4 Duquesne 39' 9.75" 12.13m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  5 Cook-Martin, Chaise FR-1 George Mason 38' 8.75" 11.80m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Becattini, Gabby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2014 Giegengack Invitational 02/07/14
  7 Peter, Carina SO-2 VCU 38' 6" 11.73m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14
  8 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 38' 4.75" 11.70m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  9 Schmidt, Maddi SR-4 Dayton 38' 2" 11.63m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Jemmott, Katea SR-4 George Mason 38' 0.25" 11.59m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  11 Avery, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 37' 10" 11.53m Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  11 Key, Sherie SR-4 Duquesne 37' 10" 11.53m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  13 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 37' 8" 11.48m Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  13 Ezeama, Kim SR-4 Rhode Island 37' 8" 11.48m Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  15 Butler, Adria FR-1 Dayton 37' 5" 11.40m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Sheppard, Shakiya FR-1 VCU 36' 10.5" 11.24m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  17 Jackson, Amber FR-1 La Salle 36' 5.75" 11.12m Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  18 Owusu, Naya SR-4 Saint Louis 36' 2.75" 11.04m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Yarshen, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 35' 8" 10.87m YSU Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  20 Mosley, Junei FR-1 George Mason 35' 3.25" 10.75m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 58' 5.25" 17.81m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 58' 4.5" 17.79m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  3 Piscitelli, Andrew SR-4 Rhode Island 54' 10.25" 16.72m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  4 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 49' 3.5" 15.02m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  5 Whitham, Carl FR-1 Rhode Island 49' 2.5" 15.00m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  6 Philips-Manson, Joe FR-1 VCU 46' 6.75" 14.19m Boston University Last Chance Meet 03/02/14
  7 Baltzell, Trent SR-4 Rhode Island 46' 0.75" 14.04m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Davies, Brett FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 10.75" 13.99m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  9 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 45' 2.25" 13.77m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 45' 1" 13.74m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 44' 8.75" 13.63m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  12 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 42' 7.5" 12.99m Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  13 Lawrence, Zac SO-2 Rhode Island 41' 6.5" 12.66m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  14 Santeramo, Michael JR-3 La Salle 41' 4.25" 12.60m Columbia Invitational 02/01/14
  15 Turnbough, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 40' 11.5" 12.48m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  16 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 40' 10.25" 12.45m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  17 Bonfilio, Adam FR-1 UMass Amherst 39' 10.5" 12.15m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Ingham, Nicholas SO-2 UMass Amherst 38' 7.5" 11.77m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Houston, Sam SR-4 Fordham 38' 6" 11.73m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 38' 0.75" 11.60m Fordham Season Opener 12/06/13

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 48' 0.5" 14.64m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Nelson, Miranda JR-3 Dayton 47' 2.5" 14.39m Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  3 Ratchford, Briana SO-2 VCU 45' 3.5" 13.80m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 44' 5.25" 13.54m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 43' 9.25" 13.34m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  6 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 43' 6.5" 13.27m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  7 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 43' 6" 13.26m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Neves, Katja FR-1 Rhode Island 42' 6.25" 12.96m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  9 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 42' 5.5" 12.94m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  10 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 41' 1.5" 12.53m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  11 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 39' 10.75" 12.16m SPIRE NCAA D-1 Indoor T&F Invitational 02/14/14
  12 Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 39' 3.75" 11.98m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Murray, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 38' 6" 11.73m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 37' 8.5" 11.49m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  15 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 37' 6" 11.43m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  16 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 36' 2.75" 11.04m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  17 Depaola, Alysa FR-1 Duquesne 36' 2" 11.02m Kent State Doug Raymond Invite 01/11/14
  18 Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 36' 1.25" 11.00m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  19 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 35' 1.25" 10.70m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  20 Moreino, Aysha SO-2 Rhode Island 34' 11.75" 10.66m 38th Brown University Alden Invitational 12/07/13

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Janes, William SR-4 Rhode Island 63' 5.5" 19.34m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  2 Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 VCU 61' 10.5" 18.86m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  3 Piscitelli, Andrew SR-4 Rhode Island 57' 3" 17.45m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  4 Handley, Mahlik FR-1 Rhode Island 54' 4" 16.56m 2014 Sorlien Invitational 01/18/14
  5 Coles, Ryan JR-3 VCU 54' 0.5" 16.47m Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  6 Nguyen, Kirk SR-4 George Mason 49' 8.5" 15.15m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Briggs, Alex SO-2 Rhode Island 49' 3" 15.01m Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  8 Wellington, Jason SR-4 George Mason 49' 2.25" 14.99m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  9 Philips-Manson, Joe FR-1 VCU 46' 7.25" 14.20m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Johnson, Todd JR-3 Saint Louis 45' 6.25" 13.87m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Ruiz, Austin JR-3 Fordham 45' 2.25" 13.77m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Tosie, Robert SO-2 Saint Louis 44' 9" 13.64m Gladstein Invitational 01/24/14
  13 McGuire, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 43' 2.25" 13.16m Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  14 Bianco, Tim JR-3 Saint Louis 42' 10.25" 13.06m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  15 Turnbough, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 42' 7" 12.98m GVSU Big Meet Invite 02/14/14
  16 Williams, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 41' 2.5" 12.56m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  17 Chatman, Kwaume FR-1 VCU 41' 0.5" 12.51m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  18 Ledbetter, Tristan FR-1 VCU 40' 7.75" 12.39m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  19 Sow, Souleymane JR-3 George Mason 40' 0" 12.19m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  20 Melton, Ben FR-1 VCU 39' 6.5" 12.05m Hokie Invitational 01/24/14

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Weeman, Aly JR-3 Dayton 62' 4" 19.00m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  2 Williams, Jaleesa SR-4 VCU 58' 2.5" 17.74m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Rybicki, Genevieve SR-4 Rhode Island 57' 3" 17.45m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  4 Nelson, Miranda JR-3 Dayton 54' 8.75" 16.68m Ohio State Buckeye Classic 01/10/14
  5 Janes, Grace SO-2 Rhode Island 51' 7.25" 15.73m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  6 Moreino, Aysha SO-2 Rhode Island 51' 0" 15.54m 2014 Coaches Tribute 02/01/14
  7 Kuenzel, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 50' 10.75" 15.51m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  8 Hale, Haley JR-3 George Mason 47' 10" 14.58m Father Diamond Invitational 01/11/14
  9 Riseborough, Margaret FR-1 UMass Amherst 47' 3.5" 14.41m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  10 Zahn, Chelsea SR-4 Duquesne 47' 0.25" 14.33m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Vadis, Manuela FR-1 Rhode Island 46' 9.5" 14.26m Boston University John Thomas Terrier 01/24/14
  12 Wallerstedt, Michelle SO-2 George Mason 46' 2.5" 14.08m 2014 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/07/14
  13 Muniz, Emily SO-2 George Mason 45' 5" 13.84m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  14 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 45' 4.25" 13.82m Harvard Invitational Track Meet 02/01/14
  15 Fyalkowski, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 44' 9" 13.64m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  16 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 43' 10.5" 13.37m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  17 Depaola, Alysa FR-1 Duquesne 43' 8.5" 13.32m YSU Penguin Icebreaker 12/06/13
  18 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 41' 7" 12.67m Joe Donahue Games 01/24/14
  19 Hart, Caitlin JR-3 Fordham 41' 3.75" 12.59m Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Oare, Meredith SR-4 George Mason 40' 10.25" 12.45m Patriot Games 02/01/14

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Prevoteau, Louise JR-3 Duquesne 3670 Penn State National Invitational 01/31/14
  2 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 3547 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  3 Denger, Amanda SR-4 George Mason 3527 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  4 Conley, Janel SO-2 Rhode Island 3490 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  5 Hector, Keiko JR-3 Rhode Island 3479 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  6 Maj, Rebecca JR-3 Dayton 3400 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  7 Savoie, Michelle SO-2 Rhode Island 3399 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  8 McCabe, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 3367 Harvard Multi Meet 01/24/14
  9 Garcia, Katy JR-3 Dayton 3346 Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  10 Smith, De'Nisha FR-1 VCU 3308 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  11 Osborne, Katharine SO-2 UMass Amherst 3279 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  12 Czerapowicz, Jennifer SO-2 Rhode Island 3230 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  13 Frost, Lexis SO-2 Duquesne 3176 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  14 Charles, Kayla JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3042 # 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite 01/29/14
  15 Madison, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 2965 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/28/14
  16 Butler, Adria FR-1 Dayton 2878 Akron Invitational 02/07/14
  17 O'Toole, Ann SR-4 Richmond 2849 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  18 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 2847 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  19 Thatcher, Amanda SO-2 Richmond 2765 # Atlantic 10 Conference Championship 02/22/14
  20 Franzosa, Julia SO-2 Duquesne 2564 YSU National Invitational 02/07/14

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date