Lewis & Clark Invite

October 16, 2021
|
Milo McIver State Park Estacade, OR

Collegiate Mens 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland 2:00:00 24:00 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 16
2 Southern Oregon 2:03:58 24:47 78 6 8 15 20 29 51 67
3 Carleton 2:04:33 24:54 94 7 11 19 23 34 46 68
4 Loras 2:04:43 24:56 100 14 17 18 24 27 38 41
5 Pacific Lutheran 2:06:40 25:20 160 10 21 26 50 53 55 57
6 Seattle U. 2:07:55 25:35 204 12 31 43 56 62 66 75
7 St. John's (Minn.) 2:08:22 25:40 217 28 40 48 49 52 59 80
8 Portland State 2:09:27 25:53 259 25 35 58 70 71    
9 Lane CC 2:10:09 26:01 269 30 36 39 77 87 107 129
10 Pacific (Ore.) 2:10:38 26:07 281 13 33 54 88 93 114 123
11 Whitworth 2:11:44 26:20 351 64 65 72 74 76 86 92
12 Whitman 2:12:45 26:33 357 42 60 69 84 102 103 104
13 Lewis & Clark 2:12:50 26:34 359 37 73 79 81 89 94 106
14 LCXC Alumni 2:15:15 27:03 414 32 47 95 118 122 131 140
15 George Fox 2:15:32 27:06 432 63 83 85 91 110 124 141
16 Western Oregon 2:19:21 27:52 535 90 96 105 117 127 136 150
17 Green River College 2:21:31 28:18 539 22 108 111 137 161 167  
18 OSU Running Club 2:20:30 28:06 563 61 109 113 138 142 157 158
19 Corban 2:20:27 28:05 567 99 112 116 119 121 134 149
20 Clark College 2:22:15 28:27 580 45 97 143 144 151 154 160
21 Olympic College 2:22:35 28:31 582 44 125 128 132 153 168  
22 Multnomah 2:22:10 28:26 597 82 100 133 135 147 148  
23 Clackamas CC 2:26:05 29:13 637 78 101 139 156 163    
24 Bethany Lutheran 2:24:10 28:50 645 98 126 130 145 146 162  
25 Umpqua CC 2:34:03 30:48 724 115 120 159 164 166    
26 Treasure Valley CC 2:44:15 32:51 811 152 155 165 169 170    
  Puget Sound     DNF              
  Everett CC     DNF              

Collegiate Mens 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4
1 Ryan Forsyth   Unattached 04:44.1 23:32.2
03:31.6
06:56.0 (03:24.3)
12:30.1 (05:34.1)
18:00.2 (05:30.1)
2 George Duggan SR-4 Portland 04:44.6 23:34.8 1
03:34.4
06:59.5 (03:25.1)
12:30.3 (05:31.0)
18:00.2 (05:29.8)
3 James West Senior Unattached 04:45.6 23:40.0
03:32.3
06:56.6 (03:24.4)
12:30.2 (05:33.5)
18:00.4 (05:30.3)
4 Quincy Norman SO-2 Oregon 04:46.4 23:43.8
03:32.0
06:55.6 (03:23.5)
12:29.8 (05:34.3)
18:03.0 (05:33.1)
5 Eliason Kabasenche Sophomore Unattached 04:47.8 23:50.7
03:34.4
07:01.3 (03:27.0)
12:34.3 (05:33.0)
18:12.5 (05:38.3)
6 Justin Hazell SO-2 Portland 04:48.2 23:52.6 2
03:35.0
06:59.0 (03:24.0)
12:30.5 (05:31.5)
18:12.4 (05:41.8)
7 Jeremy Craven   Unattached 04:49.5 23:59.0
03:33.0
06:56.1 (03:23.1)
12:29.8 (05:33.8)
18:08.9 (05:39.1)
8 Clement Leduc JR-3 Portland 04:50.4 24:03.6 3
03:36.1
07:01.8 (03:25.6)
12:32.7 (05:30.8)
18:13.0 (05:40.3)
9 John T. Kavulich SO-2 Portland 04:52.2 24:12.7 4
03:41.9
07:09.8 (03:28.0)
12:49.5 (05:39.6)
18:28.9 (05:39.3)
10 Chris Morzenti SR-4 Portland 04:53.0 24:16.4 5
03:34.6
06:59.6 (03:25.0)
12:31.5 (05:31.8)
18:15.2 (05:43.8)
11 Colin Monaghan SR-4 Puget Sound 04:54.4 24:23.7
03:32.6
06:56.8 (03:24.3)
12:40.8 (05:44.0)
18:32.0 (05:51.1)
12 Isaac Fernandez JR-3 Southern Oregon 04:55.0 24:26.5 6
03:39.3
07:07.8 (03:28.5)
12:50.7 (05:43.1)
18:37.0 (05:46.1)
13 Nolan Hosbein Freshman Unattached 04:55.3 24:27.9
03:34.8
07:02.1 (03:27.3)
12:44.1 (05:42.1)
18:32.5 (05:48.3)
14 Elliott Cook FR-1 Oregon 04:55.9 24:31.2
03:32.8
06:57.1 (03:24.4)
12:40.7 (05:43.6)
18:34.0 (05:53.3)
15 Ben Santos SR-4 Carleton 04:56.2 24:32.6 7
03:40.4
07:14.1 (03:33.6)
13:03.3 (05:49.3)
18:50.5 (05:47.1)
16 Kevin VanDyke SR-4 Southern Oregon 04:56.5 24:34.2 8
03:40.3
07:11.3 (03:31.0)
12:57.7 (05:46.6)
18:46.7 (05:48.8)
17 AJ Reyes FR-1 Portland 04:56.9 24:35.8 9
03:43.6
07:13.8 (03:30.3)
12:59.5 (05:45.6)
18:47.5 (05:48.1)
18 Ryan Stracke SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 04:57.3 24:37.7 10
18:46.7
     
19 Stephen Lavey SR-4 Carleton 04:57.8 24:40.2 11
03:33.6
06:57.6 (03:24.0)
12:49.8 (05:52.3)
18:54.5 (06:04.6)
20 Giuliano Scasso FR-1 Seattle U. 04:58.0 24:41.3 12
03:33.5
07:00.6 (03:27.1)
12:51.5 (05:50.8)
18:51.2 (05:59.8)
21 Riley Stewart SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 04:58.1 24:42.0 13
03:40.6
07:13.3 (03:32.5)
12:59.6 (05:46.3)
18:50.5 (05:50.8)
22 Wyatt Kelly JR-3 Loras 04:58.4 24:43.4 14
03:47.1
07:22.1 (03:34.9)
13:14.3 (05:52.3)
19:00.2 (05:45.8)
23 Ezekiel Stelzer SR-4 Southern Oregon 04:59.0 24:46.3 15
03:41.1
07:12.8 (03:31.5)
12:59.7 (05:47.1)
18:52.7 (05:53.0)
24 Thomas Salas JR-3 Portland 04:59.6 24:49.6 16
03:36.6
07:05.1 (03:28.4)
12:55.1 (05:50.0)
18:52.0 (05:57.0)
25 Luis Peralta SO-2 Oregon 04:59.9 24:51.1
03:31.9
06:56.6 (03:24.8)
12:49.5 (05:52.8)
18:53.7 (06:04.1)
26 Luke Guttormson JR-3 Loras 05:00.0 24:51.6 17
03:46.4
07:19.8 (03:33.5)
13:09.5 (05:49.6)
19:04.7 (05:55.3)
27 Joey Schultz SR-4 Loras 05:00.1 24:52.1 18
07:19.8
13:06.7 (05:46.8)
18:55.7 (05:49.1)
 
28 Cameron Thompson JR-3 Portland 05:00.2 24:52.6
03:45.5
07:18.8 (03:33.3)
13:08.5 (05:49.6)
19:02.7 (05:54.3)
29 Henry Bowman JR-3 Carleton 05:00.4 24:53.4 19
03:44.4
07:19.1 (03:34.8)
13:07.7 (05:48.6)
19:00.7 (05:53.0)
30 Cohen Williams Sophomore Unattached 05:00.6 24:54.1
03:40.1
07:12.6 (03:32.5)
13:07.0 (05:54.3)
19:02.2 (05:55.1)
31 Alex Harbert JR-3 Southern Oregon 05:00.6 24:54.5 20
03:41.6
07:12.1 (03:30.5)
12:59.1 (05:47.0)
18:55.0 (05:56.0)
32 Zach Elam   Unattached 05:01.0 24:56.4
03:39.3
07:07.3 (03:28.1)
12:54.0 (05:46.6)
18:53.2 (05:59.3)
33 Ben Kerr FR-1 Puget Sound 05:01.6 24:59.5
03:51.9
07:30.1 (03:38.1)
13:23.7 (05:53.6)
19:13.9 (05:50.1)
34 Owen Ladinig FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:01.8 25:00.2 21
03:47.4
07:21.1 (03:33.9)
13:11.2 (05:50.1)
19:04.4 (05:53.1)
35 Cayan Dibble FR-1 Green River College 05:01.9 25:01.0 22
03:40.0
07:18.0 (03:37.9)
13:11.2 (05:53.1)
19:11.2 (06:00.1)
36 Adam Nakasaka SR-4 Carleton 05:02.0 25:01.1 23
03:49.5
07:26.3 (03:37.0)
13:19.3 (05:53.0)
19:11.2 (05:51.8)
37 Riley Osen SR-4 Portland 05:02.3 25:03.0
03:34.4
07:02.1 (03:27.6)
12:59.7 (05:57.6)
19:08.4 (06:08.6)
38 Micah Goff Senior Unattached 05:02.4 25:03.1
03:45.1
07:18.3 (03:33.0)
13:11.6 (05:53.3)
19:05.7 (05:54.1)
39 Will Yasdick FR-1 Loras 05:02.8 25:05.1 24
03:47.4
07:21.6 (03:34.1)
13:13.8 (05:52.3)
19:07.2 (05:53.3)
40 Brandon Hippe JR-3 Portland State 05:02.8 25:05.2 25
03:45.5
07:19.6 (03:34.0)
13:09.7 (05:50.3)
19:04.0 (05:54.1)
41 Vincent Mestler Freshman Unattached 05:02.8 25:05.3
03:33.5
07:02.0 (03:28.5)
13:04.8 (06:02.8)
19:05.2 (06:00.3)
42 Hezekiah Goodwin JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:03.1 25:06.8 26
03:46.3
07:19.5 (03:33.1)
13:10.2 (05:50.6)
19:03.9 (05:53.8)
43 Abdiaziz Hussein Freshman Unattached 05:03.6 25:09.4
03:38.0
07:08.1 (03:30.0)
12:59.1 (05:51.1)
19:04.0 (06:05.1)
44 Julian Watson FR-1 Loras 05:04.0 25:11.4 27
03:48.3
07:21.8 (03:33.5)
13:17.6 (05:55.6)
19:15.9 (05:58.3)
45 Andy Goldsmith JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:04.6 25:14.2 28
03:47.0
07:23.5 (03:36.5)
13:20.7 (05:57.1)
19:17.2 (05:56.6)
46 Ignatius FitzGerald Freshman Unattached 05:05.0 25:16.1
03:35.0
07:05.0 (03:30.0)
12:58.7 (05:53.8)
19:06.0 (06:07.1)
47 Jensen Salvatori SO-2 Southern Oregon 05:05.2 25:17.4 29
03:53.3
07:30.1 (03:36.8)
13:24.7 (05:54.6)
19:20.9 (05:56.1)
48 Ethan Hosang FR-1 Lane CC 05:05.4 25:18.0 30
03:53.5
07:34.1 (03:40.5)
13:25.2 (05:51.1)
19:18.7 (05:53.3)
49 Charlie McIntyre SR-4 Portland 05:05.8 25:20.0
03:48.9
07:22.6 (03:33.8)
13:23.7 (06:01.1)
19:19.9 (05:56.3)
50 Jay Grant FR-1 Seattle U. 05:06.0 25:21.2 31
03:42.0
07:16.1 (03:34.0)
13:16.5 (06:00.3)
19:19.7 (06:03.3)
51 Alexander Hernandez Freshman Unattached 05:06.2 25:22.1
03:49.8
07:23.3 (03:33.5)
13:19.7 (05:56.3)
19:22.4 (06:02.8)
52 Blake Slattengren   LCXC Alumni 05:06.6 25:24.0 32
03:56.1
07:37.6 (03:41.5)
13:38.1 (06:00.3)
19:31.9 (05:53.8)
53 Stirling Marshall-Pryde Freshman Unattached 05:06.8 25:25.1
03:46.1
07:20.0 (03:33.8)
13:13.8 (05:54.0)
19:18.2 (06:04.3)
54 Erik Maack FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 05:07.0 25:26.0 33
03:45.5
07:20.8 (03:35.3)
13:20.2 (05:59.3)
19:22.5 (06:02.3)
55 Zak Sather JR-3 Carleton 05:07.1 25:26.5 34
03:46.8
07:26.6 (03:39.9)
13:20.0 (05:53.3)
19:20.9 (06:00.8)
56 Kelly Shedd JR-3 Portland State 05:07.2 25:27.1 35
03:45.9
07:20.1 (03:34.3)
13:14.8 (05:54.8)
19:18.7 (06:03.8)
57 Logan Jones Sophomore Unattached 05:07.2 25:27.4
03:41.4
07:17.5 (03:36.1)
13:14.0 (05:56.6)
19:19.2 (06:05.1)
58 Logan Auxier FR-1 Lane CC 05:07.8 25:30.3 36
03:39.0
07:13.6 (03:34.5)
13:13.2 (05:59.6)
19:18.5 (06:05.1)
59 Nicholas Marty FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:08.0 25:31.2 37
03:55.4
07:32.0 (03:36.5)
13:26.5 (05:54.5)
19:26.5 (06:00.1)
60 Ethan Hammerand JR-3 Loras 05:08.1 25:31.5 38
03:45.8
07:18.8 (03:33.0)
13:11.2 (05:52.6)
19:04.5 (05:53.3)
61 Cam McChesney Sophomore Unattached 05:08.1 25:31.8
03:49.5
07:23.1 (03:33.5)
13:15.1 (05:52.0)
19:14.0 (05:59.0)
62 Wiley Watts FR-1 Lane CC 05:08.2 25:32.0 39
03:40.1
07:19.3 (03:39.0)
13:17.6 (05:58.3)
19:25.2 (06:07.6)
63 Mitchell Grand SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:08.2 25:32.1 40
07:30.5
13:36.0 (06:05.5)
19:37.0 (06:01.0)
 
64 Kevin Andrews Freshman Unattached 05:08.3 25:32.5
03:57.3
07:35.1 (03:37.9)
13:35.6 (06:00.3)
19:36.9 (06:01.3)
65 Carlo Dannenfelser FR-1 Loras 05:08.6 25:34.3 41
04:01.4
07:44.6 (03:43.3)
13:47.2 (06:02.6)
19:46.4 (05:59.1)
66 Tucker Grinnan SR-4 Whitman 05:08.6 25:34.3 42
03:52.9
07:32.6 (03:39.8)
13:31.6 (05:58.8)
19:32.2 (06:00.8)
67 James Parker JR-3 Seattle U. 05:08.7 25:34.6 43
03:42.1
07:14.3 (03:32.3)
13:10.7 (05:56.3)
19:20.5 (06:09.8)
68 Quincy Fankhauser FR-1 Whatcom CC 05:08.8 25:35.0
03:45.5
07:21.3 (03:35.6)
13:23.2 (06:02.0)
19:29.4 (06:06.1)
69 David Olmos FR-1 Loras 05:09.4 25:37.9
03:54.5
07:34.8 (03:40.1)
13:37.6 (06:02.8)
19:38.7 (06:01.1)
70 Ryan Clough FR-1 Olympic College 05:09.5 25:38.6 44
03:49.5
07:32.6 (03:43.0)
13:37.0 (06:04.3)
19:38.7 (06:01.8)
71 Jake Knoblich JR-3 Portland 05:09.6 25:38.9
03:48.9
07:26.1 (03:37.3)
13:29.5 (06:03.3)
19:35.7 (06:06.3)
72 Matt Knight FR-1 Clark College 05:09.7 25:39.5 45
03:45.3
07:25.0 (03:39.6)
13:27.1 (06:02.1)
19:32.7 (06:05.6)
73 Chris Melville SO-2 Carleton 05:10.2 25:42.2 46
03:55.5
07:36.6 (03:41.1)
13:33.8 (05:57.3)
19:34.5 (06:00.6)
74 Sean Richardson   LCXC Alumni 05:10.4 25:42.9 47
03:56.5
07:37.6 (03:41.0)
13:38.6 (06:01.0)
19:37.7 (05:59.1)
75 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:10.5 25:43.7 48
04:01.8
07:39.0 (03:37.1)
13:44.1 (06:05.1)
19:50.2 (06:06.3)
76 Evan Jamrozy FR-1 Loras 05:11.0 25:45.9
07:45.1
13:46.5 (06:01.5)
19:47.5 (06:01.1)
29:01.2 (09:13.7)
77 Alexei Hensel SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:11.8 25:49.8 49
04:02.1
07:47.5 (03:45.3)
13:48.8 (06:01.5)
19:44.9 (05:56.1)
78 Trey Robak JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:12.3 25:52.3 50
03:56.3
07:40.5 (03:44.3)
13:48.2 (06:07.6)
19:51.2 (06:03.1)
79 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 05:12.6 25:54.0
03:38.5
07:14.0 (03:35.5)
13:19.7 (06:05.8)
19:37.2 (06:17.5)
80 Jacob Belha FR-1 Loras 05:13.2 25:56.9
04:02.4
07:45.3 (03:43.0)
13:48.0 (06:02.8)
19:50.5 (06:02.5)
81 Garrett Beutel FR-1 Southern Oregon 05:13.5 25:58.4 51
03:57.5
07:46.8 (03:49.3)
13:58.2 (06:11.3)
20:00.2 (06:02.0)
82 Kiefer Alex   Unattached 05:13.5 25:58.5
04:00.9
07:35.5 (03:34.6)
13:34.5 (05:59.1)
19:51.0 (06:16.6)
83 Ryan Winger FR-1 Loras 05:13.8 26:00.1
04:02.6
07:44.3 (03:41.5)
19:52.0 (12:07.7)
 
84 Will Whalen JR-3 Loras 05:14.3 26:02.4
04:02.0
07:45.3 (03:43.1)
13:47.8 (06:02.6)
19:51.5 (06:03.8)
85 Eamon Cavanaugh FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:14.4 26:02.8 52
04:02.3
07:47.3 (03:45.0)
13:54.2 (06:07.0)
20:03.2 (06:09.0)
86 Evan Delacruz Freshman Unattached 05:14.4 26:03.0
03:45.6
07:22.0 (03:36.3)
13:30.0 (06:08.1)
19:45.0 (06:15.1)
87 Logan Werner FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:14.5 26:03.3 53
03:59.0
07:42.8 (03:43.9)
13:51.3 (06:08.6)
20:00.0 (06:08.6)
88 Will Neal SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 05:14.6 26:03.8 54
03:40.9
07:14.3 (03:33.5)
13:20.2 (06:05.8)
19:43.2 (06:23.0)
89 Sam Zielke FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:14.9 26:05.6 55
03:54.5
07:36.5 (03:42.0)
13:46.3 (06:09.8)
19:55.2 (06:09.0)
90 Kai Vickers FR-1 Portland 05:15.0 26:05.8
03:40.0
07:18.8 (03:39.0)
13:30.0 (06:11.1)
19:46.7 (06:16.8)
91 Lance Mason FR-1 Seattle U. 05:15.2 26:06.8 56
03:46.8
07:28.8 (03:42.0)
13:39.6 (06:10.8)
19:54.7 (06:15.1)
92 Cody DeWitt SR-4 Puget Sound 05:15.2 26:07.1
03:52.5
07:35.0 (03:42.4)
13:45.7 (06:10.8)
19:55.7 (06:10.0)
93 Justin Roisom   Linfield Alum 05:15.5 26:08.3
03:37.0
07:21.6 (03:44.5)
13:42.2 (06:20.6)
19:56.9 (06:14.8)
94 Stefans Lusis SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 05:15.5 26:08.5 57
03:57.3
07:40.6 (03:43.3)
13:47.7 (06:07.1)
19:56.0 (06:08.3)
95 Erik Solano SR-4 Portland State 05:15.9 26:10.2 58
04:03.6
07:38.6 (03:34.9)
13:43.2 (06:04.6)
19:58.0 (06:14.8)
96 Carter Grove FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:16.0 26:10.7 59
04:01.8
13:54.8 (09:53.2)
20:05.0 (06:10.3)
 
97 Jake Gargano FR-1 Whitman 05:16.0 26:10.9 60
04:02.4
07:34.6 (03:32.1)
13:34.7 (06:00.1)
19:49.5 (06:14.6)
98 Alden Roy   OSU Running Club 05:16.0 26:11.0 61
04:07.5
07:56.6 (03:49.1)
14:05.6 (06:09.0)
20:09.5 (06:04.0)
99 Ansel Pendley-Griffin JR-3 Seattle U. 05:16.2 26:11.8 62
03:54.8
07:34.6 (03:40.0)
13:52.7 (06:18.0)
20:07.7 (06:15.1)
100 Spencer Sprague SO-2 George Fox 05:16.2 26:11.8 63
03:55.4
07:36.8 (03:41.5)
13:38.3 (06:01.5)
19:49.2 (06:10.8)
101 Matthew Christianson SR-4 Whitworth 05:16.2 26:11.9 64
03:54.5
07:38.1 (03:43.5)
13:47.6 (06:09.5)
20:07.0 (06:19.5)
102 Marc Dugenet FR-1 Whitworth 05:16.2 26:12.0 65
03:54.0
07:36.3 (03:42.3)
13:46.3 (06:10.0)
20:00.5 (06:14.3)
103 Logan Miller FR-1 Seattle U. 05:16.3 26:12.6 66
03:52.9
07:34.8 (03:42.0)
13:42.8 (06:08.0)
19:54.5 (06:11.6)
104 Lincoln Woodhouse FR-1 Southern Oregon 05:16.5 26:13.5 67
04:07.0
07:49.5 (03:42.4)
13:58.5 (06:09.0)
20:07.0 (06:08.6)
105 Elijah Jones JR-3 Carleton 05:16.8 26:14.8 68
04:00.0
07:43.0 (03:43.0)
13:46.7 (06:03.6)
19:55.7 (06:09.1)
106 Gabe Wasserman SO-2 Whitman 05:17.5 26:18.5 69
03:53.3
07:32.5 (03:39.3)
13:35.5 (06:03.0)
19:55.5 (06:20.1)
107 Andy Solano SR-4 Portland State 05:18.2 26:21.7 70
04:04.3
07:43.0 (03:38.8)
13:48.5 (06:05.5)
20:03.0 (06:14.6)
108 Asher Tatsumi FR-1 Southern Oregon 05:18.4 26:22.7
03:57.5
07:46.8 (03:49.3)
13:58.2 (06:11.5)
20:06.5 (06:08.3)
109 Zachary Grams JR-3 Portland State 05:18.6 26:23.6 71
03:53.3
07:34.8 (03:41.6)
13:44.2 (06:09.3)
19:59.4 (06:15.3)
110 Alex Peters FR-1 Whitworth 05:18.6 26:24.0 72
03:45.0
07:23.0 (03:38.0)
13:32.7 (06:09.8)
19:56.5 (06:23.8)
111 Christian Atz Senior Unattached 05:18.8 26:25.0
03:44.3
07:26.6 (03:42.3)
13:40.5 (06:14.0)
20:01.4 (06:20.8)
112 Bruce Marlatt FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:19.0 26:25.6 73
04:02.0
07:45.6 (03:43.5)
13:51.3 (06:05.8)
20:06.2 (06:15.0)
113 Paul Law FR-1 Portland 05:19.3 26:27.2
03:40.6
07:17.8 (03:37.0)
13:21.7 (06:04.0)
19:49.9 (06:28.1)
114 Connor Schlicter FR-1 Whitworth 05:19.3 26:27.5 74
03:50.3
07:32.1 (03:42.0)
13:45.6 (06:13.5)
20:06.5 (06:21.0)
115 Matthew Holme FR-1 Seattle U. 05:19.5 26:28.3 75
04:00.4
07:44.6 (03:44.4)
13:56.0 (06:11.3)
20:16.7 (06:20.8)
116 Ben Chao JR-3 Carleton 05:19.6 26:28.6
04:00.8
07:43.5 (03:42.6)
13:47.6 (06:04.1)
19:54.9 (06:07.3)
117 Caleb Grode JR-3 Whitworth 05:19.6 26:28.7 76
03:53.9
07:36.3 (03:42.4)
13:46.1 (06:09.8)
20:06.9 (06:20.8)
118 Erick Arcos JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:19.7 26:29.2
03:57.9
07:40.8 (03:43.0)
13:51.1 (06:10.3)
20:11.9 (06:20.8)
119 Flint Martino   Linfield Alum 05:20.2 26:31.7
03:55.0
07:39.1 (03:44.1)
13:54.2 (06:15.1)
20:15.4 (06:21.1)
120 Adolfo Drobles FR-1 Everett CC 05:21.5 26:38.1
03:46.0
07:31.6 (03:45.5)
13:42.7 (06:11.1)
20:05.7 (06:22.8)
121 Jacob Powell FR-1 Lane CC 05:21.7 26:39.3 77
03:48.6
07:34.1 (03:45.5)
13:47.3 (06:13.1)
20:07.4 (06:20.1)
122 Jonah Maier SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 05:22.3 26:42.4
03:58.5
07:42.3 (03:43.9)
13:54.6 (06:12.3)
20:15.7 (06:21.1)
123 Ahmed Wariyo FR-1 Whatcom CC 05:22.4 26:42.8
03:57.3
07:37.1 (03:40.0)
13:53.7 (06:16.6)
20:14.0 (06:20.1)
124 Rami Dear FR-1 Clackamas CC 05:23.2 26:46.8 78
04:01.8
07:47.8 (03:46.1)
14:04.7 (06:16.8)
20:24.0 (06:19.3)
125 Liam Rickey FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:23.4 26:47.5 79
04:02.4
14:01.7 (09:59.3)
20:27.9 (06:26.1)
 
126 Thomas Nemanich SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:24.1 26:51.1 80
04:04.4
07:54.1 (03:49.8)
14:19.0 (06:24.8)
20:45.9 (06:26.8)
127 Diego Perez Freshman Unattached 05:24.2 26:51.6
03:37.5
07:13.6 (03:36.1)
13:27.2 (06:13.6)
20:07.9 (06:40.6)
128 Stephen Crocker SO-2 Seattle U. 05:24.5 26:53.1
03:53.6
07:35.0 (03:41.4)
13:54.3 (06:19.5)
20:24.4 (06:30.1)
129 Josh Fry   Unattached 05:24.7 26:54.4
03:51.5
07:34.1 (03:42.6)
13:52.2 (06:18.1)
20:20.9 (06:28.6)
130 Cody MacDougall   Run 26 05:24.8 26:54.6
04:14.5
08:05.5 (03:51.0)
14:20.2 (06:14.8)
20:38.7 (06:18.5)
131 Alek Schweisow   Run 26 05:24.8 26:54.7
03:46.5
07:23.6 (03:37.3)
13:55.2 (06:31.6)
20:21.5 (06:26.3)
132 Miles Voenell FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:24.9 26:55.1 81
04:04.5
07:50.1 (03:45.6)
14:12.2 (06:22.1)
20:35.5 (06:23.3)
133 Cade Kooch SO-2 Multnomah 05:25.0 26:55.6 82
03:47.5
07:31.1 (03:43.5)
13:53.6 (06:22.6)
20:25.5 (06:31.8)
134 Seth Corrigan SR-4 Loras 05:25.0 26:55.9
04:09.8
08:02.8 (03:53.1)
14:22.8 (06:20.0)
20:43.0 (06:20.1)
135 Daniel Samson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:25.1 26:56.0
04:08.8
07:53.8 (03:45.0)
14:07.7 (06:14.0)
20:25.4 (06:17.8)
136 Cade Messer FR-1 Loras 05:25.1 26:56.3
04:15.4
08:10.1 (03:54.9)
14:31.2 (06:21.1)
20:46.0 (06:14.8)
137 Dylan Bartness FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:25.7 26:59.3
04:13.3
08:03.8 (03:50.5)
14:18.5 (06:14.8)
20:38.0 (06:19.6)
138 AJ Sandvig SO-2 Southern Oregon 05:25.7 26:59.3
04:07.5
07:56.3 (03:48.6)
14:06.2 (06:10.1)
20:47.2 (06:40.8)
139 Rusty Batykefer SR-4 George Fox 05:26.3 27:02.0 83
03:53.3
07:43.0 (03:49.6)
14:06.2 (06:23.3)
20:37.0 (06:30.8)
140 Ryan Monson SO-2 Loras 05:26.6 27:03.8
04:09.5
08:03.1 (03:53.8)
14:23.8 (06:20.6)
20:44.5 (06:20.8)
141 Grant Martin SR-4 Whitman 05:26.8 27:04.4 84
04:07.4
07:58.1 (03:50.9)
14:12.7 (06:14.5)
20:42.0 (06:29.3)
142 Parker Zak JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:26.8 27:04.6
04:14.9
08:06.1 (03:51.3)
14:21.7 (06:15.8)
20:42.9 (06:21.1)
143 Aidan Donnelly FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:27.3 27:07.0
03:59.4
07:44.0 (03:44.5)
14:02.7 (06:18.8)
20:35.7 (06:33.0)
144 Noah Rossi JR-3 George Fox 05:27.4 27:07.6 85
03:57.0
07:43.3 (03:46.4)
13:58.6 (06:15.1)
20:36.2 (06:37.6)
145 James Dugenet FR-1 Whitworth 05:27.6 27:08.6 86
03:55.3
07:39.6 (03:44.4)
13:55.2 (06:15.6)
20:32.0 (06:36.8)
146 Creed Bodily FR-1 Lane CC 05:27.8 27:09.5 87
03:53.5
07:40.5 (03:47.0)
14:01.8 (06:21.3)
20:36.2 (06:34.3)
147 Aaron Lodwig FR-1 Loras 05:28.0 27:10.6
04:09.9
08:02.8 (03:53.0)
14:22.6 (06:19.6)
20:44.7 (06:22.1)
148 Carlos Masuko FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 05:28.0 27:10.8 88
04:03.4
07:58.1 (03:54.6)
14:25.7 (06:27.8)
20:54.7 (06:29.0)
149 Caleb Silverman FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:28.1 27:10.9 89
04:02.0
07:49.8 (03:48.0)
14:11.7 (06:21.8)
20:37.2 (06:25.5)
150 James Leon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:28.4 27:12.4
04:09.5
07:58.6 (03:49.1)
14:16.1 (06:17.3)
20:40.0 (06:24.0)
151 Easton Pomrankey FR-1 Western Oregon 05:28.4 27:12.5 90
04:05.0
07:57.6 (03:52.8)
14:24.0 (06:26.3)
20:52.0 (06:28.0)
152 David Caddick FR-1 George Fox 05:28.5 27:13.2 91
03:55.3
07:46.3 (03:51.0)
14:11.8 (06:25.6)
20:41.4 (06:29.6)
153 Alistair Pattison SO-2 Carleton 05:28.8 27:14.6
04:07.5
08:04.8 (03:57.3)
14:30.6 (06:25.8)
20:55.5 (06:25.0)
154 Dylan Richardson FR-1 Whitworth 05:29.0 27:15.4 92
03:55.0
07:39.6 (03:44.5)
14:06.5 (06:26.8)
20:45.5 (06:39.0)
155 Oliver Joss JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 05:29.0 27:15.5 93
03:54.8
07:41.1 (03:46.5)
13:53.8 (06:12.6)
20:22.7 (06:28.8)
156 Steven Short   Unattached 05:29.3 27:17.2
04:15.0
08:09.1 (03:54.3)
14:35.0 (06:25.8)
20:58.0 (06:23.1)
157 Alexis Ramirez FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:29.4 27:17.6 94
04:03.0
07:53.3 (03:50.4)
14:20.3 (06:27.1)
20:51.0 (06:30.6)
158 Nathan Meyer JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:29.7 27:18.9
04:10.0
08:02.5 (03:52.5)
14:24.2 (06:21.8)
20:53.5 (06:29.3)
159 Brandon Doser SO-2 Loras 05:29.8 27:19.4
04:15.6
08:10.1 (03:54.4)
14:31.7 (06:21.8)
20:57.5 (06:25.8)
160 Stephen Ringo SO-2 Loras 05:29.9 27:20.0
04:16.5
08:11.3 (03:55.0)
14:33.0 (06:21.6)
20:59.5 (06:26.6)
161 Brendy Hale   LCXC Alumni 05:30.0 27:20.5 95
04:01.0
07:51.6 (03:50.5)
14:17.8 (06:26.3)
20:54.5 (06:36.6)
162 Jaden McCabe FR-1 Western Oregon 05:30.0 27:20.6 96
04:17.5
08:10.1 (03:52.6)
14:27.0 (06:16.8)
20:52.0 (06:25.1)
163 Avery Watts JR-3 Carleton 05:30.3 27:22.2
04:06.8
07:52.5 (03:45.6)
14:11.8 (06:19.5)
20:41.5 (06:29.6)
164 Daniel Kloeppner SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 05:30.5 27:22.8
04:15.5
08:06.0 (03:50.5)
14:25.8 (06:20.0)
20:53.7 (06:27.8)
165 Spencer Holm FR-1 Clark College 05:30.8 27:24.6 97
03:53.8
07:36.6 (03:42.9)
14:00.8 (06:24.1)
20:43.7 (06:43.0)
166 Chris Guise FR-1 Loras 05:31.2 27:26.5
04:16.1
08:09.3 (03:53.1)
14:31.1 (06:21.8)
20:56.0 (06:25.0)
167 Jakin Anderson SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 05:31.4 27:27.7 98
04:15.8
08:07.8 (03:52.0)
14:33.5 (06:25.6)
21:00.2 (06:26.6)
168 Garret Willey JR-3 Whitworth 05:31.7 27:28.9
04:03.3
07:57.5 (03:54.3)
14:26.2 (06:28.8)
20:57.9 (06:31.6)
169 Ethan Leonard FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 05:31.8 27:29.6
04:16.1
08:06.3 (03:50.3)
14:32.3 (06:26.1)
21:01.2 (06:28.8)
170 Zach McCammon JR-3 Corban 05:32.3 27:32.1 99
03:53.0
07:43.3 (03:50.4)
14:11.3 (06:28.0)
20:49.7 (06:38.3)
171 Izak Garza SO-2 Multnomah 05:32.4 27:32.5 100
03:59.6
07:51.6 (03:52.0)
14:25.2 (06:33.6)
20:56.0 (06:30.8)
172 Chris McIsaac Senior Linfield Alum 05:32.6 27:33.5
04:05.0
07:53.8 (03:48.8)
14:22.7 (06:28.8)
20:56.7 (06:34.0)
173 Gregory Anderson FR-1 Whitworth 05:33.0 27:35.3
03:55.6
07:45.6 (03:50.0)
14:12.2 (06:26.6)
20:45.0 (06:32.8)
174 Liban Dahir FR-1 Clackamas CC 05:33.2 27:36.2 101
04:16.3
08:18.8 (04:02.5)
14:50.2 (06:31.3)
21:15.7 (06:25.6)
175 Justin Wright FR-1 Loras 05:33.3 27:36.9
04:15.5
08:11.8 (03:56.3)
14:37.5 (06:25.6)
21:04.9 (06:27.5)
176 Josh Meier FR-1 Carleton 05:33.3 27:37.0
04:13.6
08:09.8 (03:56.0)
14:36.8 (06:27.1)
21:08.5 (06:31.6)
177 Reilly McVay FR-1 Whitman 05:33.5 27:37.8 102
04:08.5
07:59.5 (03:50.9)
14:25.6 (06:26.1)
21:01.5 (06:36.0)
178 Jesse Shufro-Zletz SR-4 Carleton 05:33.5 27:38.1
04:13.6
08:09.5 (03:55.9)
14:35.7 (06:26.3)
21:07.5 (06:31.8)
179 Tim McKenna SR-4 Whitman 05:33.8 27:39.5 103
04:19.1
08:17.5 (03:58.4)
14:47.0 (06:29.5)
21:17.2 (06:30.3)
180 James Klinman SR-4 Whitman 05:34.0 27:40.3 104
04:08.0
07:58.8 (03:51.0)
14:31.8 (06:33.0)
21:11.5 (06:39.6)
181 Luke Lucchesi FR-1 Southern Oregon 05:34.1 27:40.8
04:16.5
08:15.1 (03:58.8)
14:42.8 (06:27.6)
21:11.0 (06:28.1)
182 Matthew Schenk FR-1 Western Oregon 05:34.7 27:43.9 105
04:17.1
08:10.1 (03:53.0)
14:29.3 (06:19.3)
21:08.0 (06:38.6)
183 Brandon Apresa FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:34.9 27:45.1 106
04:16.3
08:12.1 (03:55.8)
14:45.0 (06:32.8)
21:18.5 (06:33.6)
184 Derek Warren SO-2 Loras 05:35.0 27:45.5
04:05.9
07:55.8 (03:50.0)
14:21.0 (06:25.1)
20:57.5 (06:36.6)
185 Jonathan Reed FR-1 Lane CC 05:35.1 27:45.7 107
04:00.5
08:02.8 (04:02.1)
14:44.1 (06:41.3)
21:19.0 (06:35.1)
186 Colin Hitchcock FR-1 Green River College 05:35.1 27:45.9 108
04:09.5
08:07.8 (03:58.4)
14:40.8 (06:33.1)
21:11.9 (06:31.0)
187 Isaac Shulevitz   OSU Running Club 05:35.3 27:46.7 109
04:13.5
08:16.1 (04:02.8)
14:50.2 (06:34.1)
21:21.7 (06:31.6)
188 Levi DeBoard FR-1 Whatcom CC 05:35.5 27:47.9
04:03.9
07:59.0 (03:55.0)
14:32.6 (06:33.6)
21:13.0 (06:40.3)
189 Justin Schultz FR-1 Loras 05:36.4 27:52.4
04:23.1
08:31.3 (04:08.1)
15:05.8 (06:34.6)
21:31.5 (06:25.6)
190 Christopher Roth   Unattached 05:36.8 27:54.1
04:18.8
08:17.6 (03:58.9)
14:44.3 (06:26.8)
21:17.0 (06:32.6)
191 Gary Davis III Senior Unattached 05:37.4 27:57.4
04:04.5
08:00.0 (03:55.5)
14:31.8 (06:32.0)
21:12.5 (06:40.6)
192 Noah Elwell SO-2 George Fox 05:37.6 27:58.2 110
04:11.5
08:07.8 (03:56.1)
14:39.7 (06:32.0)
21:15.7 (06:36.1)
193 Dhevin Pearson FR-1 Green River College 05:37.8 27:59.2 111
04:07.1
08:02.0 (03:54.8)
14:36.8 (06:34.8)
21:21.7 (06:45.0)
194 Ketner Mizee SO-2 Corban 05:38.0 28:00.2 112
04:05.5
08:00.3 (03:54.9)
14:28.8 (06:28.5)
21:11.5 (06:42.8)
195 David Gasper   OSU Running Club 05:38.0 28:00.2 113
04:14.6
08:15.3 (04:00.5)
14:49.8 (06:34.6)
21:23.2 (06:33.5)
196 Garrett Stewart SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 05:38.0 28:00.5 114
04:11.3
08:06.1 (03:54.9)
14:51.1 (06:45.1)
21:41.7 (06:50.6)
197 Thomas McElfresh FR-1 Whitman 05:38.4 28:02.2
04:06.3
07:59.8 (03:53.5)
14:36.1 (06:36.3)
21:23.0 (06:46.8)
198 Max Barnett FR-1 Umpqua CC 05:38.6 28:03.4 115
04:19.3
08:17.1 (03:57.8)
14:49.2 (06:32.1)
21:27.5 (06:38.3)
199 Ibrahim Diop JR-3 Whitworth 05:39.0 28:05.3
04:17.0
08:15.3 (03:58.4)
14:48.6 (06:33.3)
21:34.2 (06:45.6)
200 Forrest Cooley FR-1 Corban 05:39.4 28:07.1 116
04:09.3
08:05.0 (03:55.8)
14:36.7 (06:31.6)
21:22.2 (06:45.6)
201 Troy Peternell FR-1 Whitman 05:39.5 28:07.6
04:19.3
08:17.8 (03:58.5)
14:47.7 (06:29.8)
21:23.2 (06:35.6)
202 Nate Bay FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:39.6 28:08.2
04:04.1
07:53.8 (03:49.6)
14:29.2 (06:35.3)
21:17.7 (06:48.6)
203 Nico Grillo Sophomore Unattached 05:39.6 28:08.3
03:56.8
07:39.1 (03:42.4)
14:21.6 (06:42.3)
21:11.2 (06:49.8)
204 Will Dennis FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:39.9 28:09.9
04:05.5
07:55.0 (03:49.5)
14:35.7 (06:40.8)
21:20.2 (06:44.6)
205 Jonathan Grothe FR-1 Whitman 05:40.2 28:11.2
04:19.5
08:18.3 (03:58.8)
14:45.6 (06:27.3)
21:28.4 (06:42.8)
206 Maxwell Krause JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 05:40.8 28:14.0
04:19.6
08:13.1 (03:53.4)
14:40.0 (06:26.8)
21:24.4 (06:44.5)
207 Jordan Kemper FR-1 Western Oregon 05:41.1 28:15.8 117
04:05.4
07:59.8 (03:54.5)
14:35.2 (06:35.3)
21:27.7 (06:52.6)
208 Zach Yeager   LCXC Alumni 05:41.3 28:16.8 118
04:28.8
08:31.3 (04:02.4)
15:03.6 (06:32.3)
21:40.7 (06:37.1)
209 August Albers SO-2 Whitworth 05:42.1 28:20.5
04:01.5
07:57.6 (03:56.0)
14:34.5 (06:37.0)
21:30.0 (06:55.6)
210 Hunter Bensman SO-2 Corban 05:42.3 28:21.7 119
04:06.0
08:05.8 (03:59.9)
14:47.8 (06:42.1)
21:32.2 (06:44.3)
211 Caden Hoyt FR-1 Whitman 05:42.4 28:22.1
04:19.8
08:18.6 (03:58.9)
14:53.0 (06:34.3)
21:40.0 (06:47.1)
212 Henry Roller FR-1 Whitman 05:42.6 28:23.4
04:20.1
08:17.8 (03:57.8)
14:52.5 (06:34.6)
21:40.7 (06:48.3)
213 Tyler Lindsey SO-2 Umpqua CC 05:42.9 28:24.5 120
04:19.1
08:17.5 (03:58.4)
14:51.8 (06:34.3)
21:37.9 (06:46.1)
214 Shane Davis JR-3 Corban 05:43.3 28:26.7 121
03:53.5
07:43.5 (03:50.0)
14:13.7 (06:30.1)
21:32.2 (07:18.6)
215 Drew Brase SO-2 Loras 05:43.6 28:28.2
04:15.1
08:09.3 (03:54.1)
14:30.5 (06:21.1)
21:33.0 (07:02.6)
216 Asa Weiss   LCXC Alumni 05:44.1 28:30.8 122
04:04.0
07:59.3 (03:55.5)
14:35.7 (06:36.3)
21:29.7 (06:54.0)
217 Mike Reem FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:45.0 28:35.1
04:14.3
08:12.6 (03:58.4)
14:55.8 (06:43.3)
21:46.9 (06:51.0)
218 Reese Yamamoto FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 05:46.1 28:40.8 123
04:18.3
08:18.1 (03:59.9)
14:54.7 (06:36.6)
21:43.5 (06:48.8)
219 Daniel Caddick FR-1 George Fox 05:46.7 28:43.7 124
04:17.1
08:20.8 (04:03.5)
15:05.0 (06:44.1)
22:03.0 (06:58.0)
220 Giuseppe Campagnoli FR-1 Olympic College 05:47.0 28:45.1 125
04:03.9
08:07.6 (04:03.8)
14:54.6 (06:46.8)
21:47.7 (06:53.1)
221 Trace Edmondson SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 05:47.6 28:47.8 126
04:22.3
08:31.3 (04:08.9)
15:22.7 (06:51.5)
22:08.0 (06:45.3)
222 Wyatt Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 05:47.8 28:49.1 127
04:17.0
08:22.6 (04:05.8)
15:12.0 (06:49.3)
22:03.0 (06:51.1)
223 Tiernan Hegarty FR-1 Olympic College 05:48.7 28:53.3 128
04:12.1
08:12.0 (03:59.8)
14:57.6 (06:45.6)
21:52.0 (06:54.5)
224 Rafael Roldan FR-1 Lane CC 05:49.0 28:54.9 129
08:10.5
14:53.8 (06:43.3)
 
225 Carter Jack FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 05:49.3 28:56.3 130
04:10.8
08:08.1 (03:57.5)
14:56.3 (06:48.3)
21:59.4 (07:03.0)
226 George Shoemaker   LCXC Alumni 05:49.4 28:56.9 131
04:21.1
08:21.6 (04:00.5)
15:03.8 (06:42.1)
21:57.0 (06:53.1)
227 Lawrence Green FR-1 Olympic College 05:49.6 28:57.8 132
04:09.0
08:14.3 (04:05.4)
15:03.2 (06:48.8)
22:06.4 (07:03.3)
228 Caden Lowman SO-2 Multnomah 05:49.7 28:58.4 133
04:23.1
08:32.0 (04:08.9)
15:17.7 (06:45.8)
22:03.0 (06:45.3)
229 Nick AuYeung   Unattached 05:49.8 28:59.1
04:16.8
08:18.1 (04:01.3)
15:03.2 (06:45.1)
22:01.5 (06:58.3)
230 Kaleb Floyd FR-1 Corban 05:49.9 28:59.6 134
04:24.1
08:32.8 (04:08.8)
15:25.2 (06:52.3)
22:14.2 (06:49.1)
231 Antonio Hernandez Junior Unattached 05:50.4 29:02.1
03:53.3
07:53.6 (04:00.4)
14:39.8 (06:46.3)
21:54.7 (07:14.8)
232 Austin Barker JR-3 Multnomah 05:51.5 29:07.5 135
04:15.0
08:22.1 (04:07.0)
15:19.7 (06:57.6)
22:19.9 (07:00.1)
233 Chase Eckenfels FR-1 Western Oregon 05:51.6 29:07.7 136
04:12.8
08:16.1 (04:03.5)
15:14.2 (06:58.1)
22:28.2 (07:14.0)
234 Eric Abston FR-1 Green River College 05:51.6 29:08.1 137
04:06.5
08:10.8 (04:04.4)
15:02.3 (06:51.6)
22:08.0 (07:05.6)
235 Tanis Leach   OSU Running Club 05:52.3 29:11.6 138
04:20.6
08:23.8 (04:03.3)
15:13.3 (06:49.5)
22:09.2 (06:56.0)
236 Jacob Medearis SO-2 Clackamas CC 05:53.0 29:14.9 139
04:25.6
08:38.1 (04:12.4)
15:33.5 (06:55.5)
22:23.4 (06:49.8)
237 Richie Lenne   LCXC Alumni 05:53.5 29:17.2 140
04:19.5
08:27.8 (04:08.5)
15:22.3 (06:54.5)
22:17.9 (06:55.6)
238 Jason Cerda FR-1 Puget Sound 05:53.7 29:18.2
04:21.3
08:31.8 (04:10.5)
15:32.2 (07:00.3)
22:30.0 (06:57.8)
239 Brandon Williams FR-1 George Fox 05:54.1 29:20.2 141
04:10.4
08:08.6 (03:58.4)
15:09.3 (07:00.6)
22:22.2 (07:12.8)
240 Connor Harrod FR-1 Lewis & Clark 05:54.3 29:21.1
04:17.8
08:26.5 (04:08.8)
15:24.5 (06:58.1)
22:34.7 (07:10.3)
241 Ben Blake   OSU Running Club 05:54.3 29:21.1 142
04:30.1
08:43.7 (04:13.5)
15:34.6 (06:50.8)
22:29.5 (06:55.0)
242 Gabriel Lachenmeier SO-2 George Fox 05:54.5 29:22.5
04:16.6
08:25.3 (04:08.6)
15:31.1 (07:05.8)
22:37.9 (07:06.8)
243 Dylan Ho FR-1 Clark College 05:55.1 29:25.3 143
04:18.1
08:27.8 (04:09.8)
15:21.8 (06:54.1)
22:25.5 (07:03.8)
244 Drake Collins   Multnomah University Elite 05:55.1 29:25.5
04:11.1
08:15.3 (04:04.0)
15:11.0 (06:55.8)
22:05.0 (06:54.0)
245 Tyler Peterson SO-2 Clark College 05:55.4 29:26.6 144
04:13.1
08:17.8 (04:04.6)
15:14.2 (06:56.5)
22:25.2 (07:11.0)
246 Josiah Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 05:55.6 29:27.6 145
04:22.6
08:32.2 (04:09.6)
15:23.7 (06:51.6)
22:27.5 (07:03.8)
247 Andrew Sandoval FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:55.8 29:28.9
04:22.6
08:27.5 (04:04.9)
15:18.8 (06:51.5)
22:32.2 (07:13.3)
248 Alvin Kipkoech FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 05:56.2 29:30.9 146
04:22.3
08:31.1 (04:08.9)
15:17.2 (06:46.1)
22:10.5 (06:53.3)
249 Josiah Nobles FR-1 Everett CC 05:56.6 29:32.6
04:14.5
08:29.3 (04:14.9)
15:31.3 (07:02.0)
22:38.4 (07:07.1)
250 Zachary Stancik SO-2 Whitworth 05:56.7 29:33.1
04:17.5
08:31.0 (04:13.5)
15:24.5 (06:53.6)
22:31.0 (07:06.6)
251 Carson Hendrey FR-1 Loras 05:56.7 29:33.4
04:33.6
08:51.3 (04:17.6)
15:47.5 (06:56.1)
22:46.4 (06:58.8)
252 Ben Tevs FR-1 Multnomah 05:57.4 29:36.6 147
04:17.8
08:17.8 (04:00.0)
15:08.3 (06:50.5)
22:20.0 (07:11.8)
253 Derek Behrens FR-1 Loras 05:57.6 29:37.8
04:30.1
08:51.3 (04:21.1)
15:44.8 (06:53.6)
22:37.7 (06:52.8)
254 Hal Warren FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:58.6 29:42.5
04:23.3
08:29.6 (04:06.3)
15:26.6 (06:57.1)
22:33.5 (07:07.1)
255 Scott Macdonald JR-3 Whitman 05:58.8 29:43.8
04:18.8
08:18.8 (04:00.0)
14:55.7 (06:37.0)
22:15.2 (07:19.5)
256 Nathan Parisi FR-1 Multnomah 05:59.0 29:44.9 148
04:17.5
08:17.6 (04:00.0)
15:16.3 (06:58.8)
22:26.7 (07:10.5)
257 Alec Dimick FR-1 Everett CC 06:01.3 29:56.1
04:14.5
08:31.6 (04:17.1)
15:38.7 (07:07.1)
22:52.0 (07:13.3)
258 Chance Kelly FR-1 Whitman 06:01.3 29:56.1
04:22.1
08:31.6 (04:09.5)
15:37.5 (07:05.8)
22:52.0 (07:14.5)
259 Anthony Chambers   Run 26 06:01.8 29:58.6
04:18.3
08:21.8 (04:03.6)
15:22.5 (07:00.6)
22:41.4 (07:19.0)
260 Zachary Conwell FR-1 Corban 06:02.1 30:00.1 149
04:24.5
08:36.2 (04:11.9)
15:40.0 (07:03.6)
22:53.0 (07:13.1)
261 Reece Morgan Freshman Unattached 06:02.5 30:02.2
04:23.8
08:37.2 (04:13.5)
15:43.6 (07:06.5)
23:00.0 (07:16.3)
262 Kadyn Eves FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 06:02.6 30:02.7
04:24.6
08:35.0 (04:10.5)
15:37.6 (07:02.6)
22:50.5 (07:12.8)
263 Aero Franklin FR-1 Western Oregon 06:03.2 30:05.4 150
04:18.3
08:23.6 (04:05.3)
15:24.2 (07:00.8)
22:42.2 (07:18.0)
264 Mason Velasquez SO-2 Whitworth 06:03.9 30:08.9
04:17.3
08:21.3 (04:04.0)
15:28.5 (07:07.1)
22:48.5 (07:20.1)
265 Mason Hoskins SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:04.1 30:10.2
04:20.1
08:24.0 (04:03.9)
15:25.1 (07:01.1)
22:43.2 (07:18.1)
266 Will Niskanen FR-1 Clark College 06:06.1 30:19.8 151
04:19.6
08:34.1 (04:14.5)
15:45.2 (07:11.1)
23:10.7 (07:25.6)
267 Gabe Swan FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:06.1 30:20.2 152
04:08.3
08:21.8 (04:13.5)
15:33.1 (07:11.3)
22:56.9 (07:23.8)
268 Wyatt Vertefeuille FR-1 Olympic College 06:06.3 30:20.9 153
04:35.0
08:51.2 (04:16.3)
15:55.2 (07:04.0)
23:08.0 (07:12.8)
269 Carson Moses FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:06.5 30:21.8
04:31.5
08:54.7 (04:23.3)
16:05.8 (07:11.1)
23:23.7 (07:17.8)
270 Jake Waterhouse FR-1 Everett CC 06:06.5 30:22.2
04:11.5
08:26.6 (04:15.1)
15:33.7 (07:07.1)
22:59.2 (07:25.6)
271 Anthony Brim FR-1 Whatcom CC 06:06.9 30:24.2
04:15.8
08:33.2 (04:17.3)
15:50.6 (07:17.3)
23:15.2 (07:24.6)
272 Max Salerno FR-1 Clark College 06:09.0 30:34.6 154
04:08.6
08:26.1 (04:17.3)
15:45.2 (07:19.1)
23:18.4 (07:33.3)
273 Isaiah Claudio FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:09.6 30:37.3 155
04:04.1
08:28.6 (04:24.5)
15:49.5 (07:20.8)
23:17.4 (07:28.0)
274 Malcolm Boswell FR-1 Clackamas CC 06:09.7 30:37.7 156
04:26.1
08:44.2 (04:18.0)
15:57.7 (07:13.6)
23:17.5 (07:19.6)
275 Mason Olsen   OSU Running Club 06:09.8 30:38.2 157
04:30.0
08:46.2 (04:16.3)
15:56.8 (07:10.6)
23:20.0 (07:23.3)
276 Elliot Frideres FR-1 Loras 06:10.1 30:39.9
04:34.1
08:51.3 (04:17.1)
15:57.2 (07:05.8)
23:19.7 (07:22.5)
277 Alden Leback   OSU Running Club 06:10.2 30:40.3 158
04:30.5
08:48.7 (04:18.1)
16:00.7 (07:12.0)
23:24.7 (07:24.1)
278 Caleb Giesbrecht SR-4 George Fox 06:10.4 30:41.6
04:31.6
08:55.2 (04:23.6)
16:08.5 (07:13.1)
23:28.7 (07:20.1)
279 Noah Retherford FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:11.8 30:48.5 159
04:31.8
08:52.2 (04:20.5)
16:00.7 (07:08.5)
23:23.7 (07:23.0)
280 Leif Bullock   LCXC Alumni 06:12.0 30:49.2
04:30.8
08:43.7 (04:12.9)
15:50.5 (07:06.6)
23:17.4 (07:27.0)
281 Josiah Lee FR-1 Lane CC 06:16.9 31:13.6
04:20.1
08:26.8 (04:06.6)
15:36.8 (07:10.1)
23:29.5 (07:52.6)
282 Tobias Mick   OSU Running Club 06:16.9 31:13.7
04:29.6
08:49.5 (04:19.8)
16:04.2 (07:14.8)
23:47.9 (07:43.6)
283 Branden Wise FR-1 Clark College 06:18.7 31:22.8 160
04:18.0
08:30.3 (04:12.3)
15:42.8 (07:12.6)
23:37.4 (07:54.6)
284 Harlan Estrada FR-1 Green River College 06:21.7 31:37.5 161
04:35.1
08:59.6 (04:24.3)
16:36.1 (07:36.6)
24:19.2 (07:43.1)
285 Misha Morrell FR-1 Clark College 06:22.1 31:39.8
04:18.8
08:37.1 (04:18.3)
16:17.2 (07:40.3)
24:05.7 (07:48.5)
286 Xerxes Machtemes FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 06:23.5 31:46.3 162
04:22.5
08:33.7 (04:11.1)
16:06.7 (07:33.1)
23:55.5 (07:48.6)
287 Dakota Glover FR-1 Clackamas CC 06:24.1 31:49.7 163
04:41.3
09:10.2 (04:29.1)
16:47.3 (07:37.1)
24:33.4 (07:46.0)
288 Daniel Portugal FR-1 Corban 06:25.2 31:55.2
04:41.8
09:12.7 (04:30.8)
16:48.2 (07:35.5)
24:25.2 (07:37.0)
289 Cody DePeel   OSU Running Club 06:27.0 32:03.9
04:39.8
09:13.1 (04:33.3)
16:47.8 (07:34.8)
24:25.0 (07:37.1)
290 Joey Grafton SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:32.4 32:31.0
04:34.0
09:03.3 (04:29.5)
16:43.2 (07:39.8)
24:33.7 (07:50.6)
291 Cameron Deyette FR-1 Corban 06:36.0 32:48.8
04:38.6
09:06.8 (04:28.1)
16:38.0 (07:31.1)
24:36.7 (07:58.6)
292 Daylen Schnittker FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:39.4 33:05.5 164
04:32.1
08:56.2 (04:24.1)
16:53.2 (07:57.0)
25:25.2 (08:32.0)
293 Gosha Morrell FR-1 Clark College 06:45.0 33:33.4
04:28.8
09:04.0 (04:35.1)
17:29.2 (08:25.3)
25:45.4 (08:16.1)
294 Ivan Gonzales FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 06:45.5 33:35.9 165
04:27.1
09:11.6 (04:44.5)
17:30.2 (08:18.8)
25:54.2 (08:24.0)
295 August McCraw FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:46.7 33:41.7 166
04:45.8
09:30.5 (04:44.8)
17:38.5 (08:08.0)
25:46.7 (08:08.1)
296 Danny Islas SO-2 Green River College 06:46.9 33:42.8 167
04:28.1
09:13.8 (04:45.6)
17:17.5 (08:03.8)
25:37.5 (08:20.1)
297 Ryan Crookshank FR-1 Olympic College 06:59.8 34:47.0 168
04:43.8
09:29.8 (04:46.0)
18:03.5 (08:33.6)
26:46.2 (08:42.8)
298 Rickey Bayes FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:00.4 34:49.9 169
04:37.1
09:36.2 (04:59.1)
18:07.5 (08:31.3)
26:29.7 (08:22.1)
299 Connor Lords FR-1 Treasure Valley CC 07:00.9 34:52.6 170
04:39.3
09:38.0 (04:58.8)
18:09.2 (08:31.3)
26:33.7 (08:24.3)
300 Karl Dickman   LCXC Alumni 07:04.5 35:10.5
04:57.0
09:56.6 (04:59.6)
18:16.2 (08:19.6)
26:42.2 (08:26.1)
301 Christian Coleman   OSU Running Club 07:59.5 39:43.7
05:12.0
10:50.1 (05:38.1)
20:07.5 (09:17.5)
29:57.2 (09:49.7)
0 James Busch FR-1 Corban DNF
04:12.0
08:24.3 (04:12.4)
15:29.2 (07:05.0)
 
0 Elijah Roberts FR-1 Everett CC DNF
04:14.6
08:31.8 (04:17.3)
15:55.7 (07:23.8)
 
0 Justin Saunders FR-1 Lane CC DNF
03:56.5
07:45.0 (03:48.5)
14:16.0 (06:31.1)
 
0 Max Aldrich FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF
04:01.9
07:45.1 (03:43.3)
13:51.2 (06:06.0)
19:55.5 (06:04.5)
0 Max Reed FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF
04:07.0
07:57.6 (03:50.6)
14:40.6 (06:43.0)
 
0 Christopher Poole Senior Linfield Alum DNF
04:14.0
     
0 Jeremie Showa FR-1 Mt. Hood CC DNF
03:55.5
07:42.6 (03:47.0)
14:22.0 (06:39.5)
 
0 Jake Schulte FR-1 Portland State DNF
03:48.5
07:34.6 (03:46.1)
29:51.9 (22:17.2)
 
0 Emmett Kallmeyer JR-3 Puget Sound DNF
03:55.5
07:40.5 (03:45.0)
14:24.2 (06:43.8)
 
0 Josiah Ponton   Run 26 DNF
04:14.3
08:14.8 (04:00.5)
   
0 Attreyu Pinard FR-1 Umpqua CC DNF
36:36.5
     
0 Ellis Pryor FR-1 Whitman DNF
04:06.8
08:05.3 (03:58.5)
15:09.3 (07:04.1)
 
0 Holden Hillis JR-3 Whitman DNF
04:11.0
07:59.1 (03:48.0)
14:21.5 (06:22.3)
 

HS Boys Varsity Orange 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln 1:17:38 15:31 84 3 4 15 27 35 36 39
1 Central Catholic 1:17:32 15:30 84 2 12 13 14 43 74  
3 Franklin (OR) 1:17:45 15:33 87 1 19 20 21 26 28 29
4 Crescent Valley 1:18:38 15:43 135 5 6 11 23 90 139 153
5 Summit 1:20:16 16:03 153 17 24 33 38 41 48 65
6 West Salem 1:22:02 16:24 241 10 31 50 63 87 104 133
7 Ida B. Wells 1:22:09 16:25 270 9 25 34 91 111 116  
8 Wilsonville 1:22:42 16:32 277 16 32 44 80 105 124 130
9 Cheney 1:23:30 16:42 284 40 56 57 59 72 75 123
10 South Eugene 1:23:03 16:36 294 7 52 69 78 88 121 161
11 South Salem 1:24:05 16:49 361 18 37 45 129 132 135 157
12 Mountainside 1:25:00 17:00 367 55 61 68 84 99 100 102
13 Cleveland (OR) 1:24:43 16:56 369 42 49 54 86 138 149 154
14 Lakeridge 1:25:02 17:00 377 53 62 67 85 110 199  
15 Chiawana 1:25:44 17:08 430 46 60 71 109 144 164 169
16 Corvallis 1:25:59 17:11 448 47 66 92 96 147 163 182
17 Pacifica Christian 1:26:42 17:20 487 76 81 93 118 119 172 195
18 Sprague 1:28:01 17:36 562 64 89 114 127 168 175 188
19 Churchill 1:28:05 17:37 567 77 94 126 128 142 174  
20 West Linn 1:28:05 17:37 568 82 101 103 136 146 160 165
21 Ridgefield 1:28:22 17:40 570 51 79 97 170 173 179 180
22 Washougal 1:27:50 17:34 571 22 115 120 152 162 166  
23 Valley Catholic 1:28:33 17:42 579 58 73 117 150 181 189 197
24 Marshfield 1:28:26 17:41 580 8 108 122 151 191 194 196
25 Skyview 1:28:58 17:47 627 107 112 125 140 143 158 159
26 Woodland 1:30:46 18:09 655 30 98 145 184 198 200  
27 Marist 1:30:10 18:02 678 83 95 156 167 177 178 183
28 Tigard 1:30:17 18:03 685 70 106 148 176 185 202 203
29 La Salle Prep 1:31:41 18:20 760 113 134 155 171 187 192 193
30 Benson 1:32:27 18:29 785 131 137 141 186 190 201  

HS Boys Varsity Orange 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 North Charlie   Franklin (OR) 04:43.2 14:40.0 1
03:27.8
 
2 Girardet Max   Central Catholic 04:46.7 14:50.7 2
03:27.8
 
3 Bowerfind Tucker   Lincoln 04:49.3 14:59.0 3
03:29.4
 
4 Smith Aiden   Lincoln 04:50.6 15:02.8 4
03:30.0
 
5 Law Logan   Milwaukie 04:51.1 15:04.3
03:29.3
 
6 Coughlan Henry   Crescent Valley 04:51.2 15:04.7 5
03:29.8
 
7 Stein Nathan   Ashland 04:52.9 15:10.0
03:30.0
 
8 Byer Cade   Crescent Valley 04:53.4 15:11.5 6
03:31.5
 
9 McKinnon Asher   South Eugene 04:53.8 15:12.7 7
03:30.5
 
10 Garcia-Silver Alexander   Marshfield 04:55.7 15:18.8 8    
11 Mitchell-Reiss Kai   Ida B. Wells 04:55.9 15:19.4 9
03:31.0
 
12 Meier Jack   West Salem 04:56.2 15:20.3 10
03:40.3
 
13 Byer Blake   Crescent Valley 04:56.5 15:21.2 11
03:34.9
 
14 Black Charlie   Central Catholic 04:57.3 15:23.7 12
03:31.6
 
15 Kingery Julian   Central Catholic 04:58.4 15:27.1 13
03:31.1
 
16 Mackey Garrett   Central Catholic 04:58.5 15:27.5 14
03:35.0
 
17 Anderson Samy   Lincoln 04:58.5 15:27.5 15
03:32.0
 
18 Weisgerber Mason   Wilsonville 04:59.9 15:31.7 16
03:32.0
 
19 Kissell Mason   Summit 05:00.6 15:33.9 17
03:39.6
 
20 Wilson Kelvin   South Salem 05:00.8 15:34.6 18
03:34.5
 
21 Beaven Paul   Franklin (OR) 05:03.2 15:42.0 19
03:39.8
 
22 Horner Gwilym   Franklin (OR) 05:03.8 15:43.9 20
03:39.0
 
23 Fraser Oskar   Franklin (OR) 05:04.7 15:46.7 21
03:38.1
 
24 Grice Samuel   Washougal 05:04.8 15:47.1 22
03:40.6
 
25 Blake Kanoa   Crescent Valley 05:05.4 15:48.9 23
03:36.6
 
26 Keefer Jackson   Summit 05:06.0 15:50.8 24
03:37.5
 
27 Gingerich Dublin   Ida B. Wells 05:06.0 15:50.9 25
03:52.5
 
28 Jacob-Kurilo Max   Franklin (OR) 05:06.6 15:52.5 26
03:48.3
 
29 Van JahAllah   Lincoln 05:07.1 15:54.3 27
03:43.5
 
30 Ocker Sheadon   Franklin (OR) 05:07.2 15:54.6 28
03:33.1
 
31 Cook Leo   Lake Oswego 05:07.9 15:56.6
03:43.8
 
32 Michaels Lev   Franklin (OR) 05:08.1 15:57.2 29
03:52.3
 
33 Ponteri Oscar   Franklin (OR) 05:09.3 16:01.0
03:48.5
 
34 Lamoreaux Joran   Woodland 05:09.6 16:02.0 30
03:44.0
 
35 Leal Art   McDaniel 05:11.3 16:07.1
03:40.0
 
36 Bliven Brady   West Salem 05:12.2 16:10.1 31
03:45.5
 
37 McClelland Ben   Wilsonville 05:12.3 16:10.3 32
03:44.5
 
38 Laughlin-Hall Noah   Summit 05:12.7 16:11.7 33
03:51.1
 
39 Nelson Quentin   Ida B. Wells 05:13.2 16:13.1 34
03:44.8
 
40 Fravel Joshua   Lincoln 05:13.6 16:14.5 35
03:40.0
 
41 Whitten Eamon   Lincoln 05:14.2 16:16.1 36
03:51.5
 
42 Hayase Kellen   South Salem 05:14.3 16:16.4 37
03:45.5
 
43 Lord Jensen (Kirk)   Summit 05:14.5 16:17.2 38
03:51.1
 
44 Capriotti Giacomo   Lincoln 05:14.9 16:18.3 39
03:42.4
 
45 Estock Adam   Cheney 05:15.3 16:19.7 40
03:44.1
 
46 Bushnell Brody   Philomath 05:15.7 16:20.8
03:44.3
 
47 Martin Bailey   Summit 05:16.3 16:22.8 41
03:56.3
 
48 Brakstad Sten   Cleveland (OR) 05:16.5 16:23.3 42
04:01.9
 
49 Sullivan Tristan   Central Catholic 05:16.5 16:23.3 43
03:50.9
 
50 McClelland Jacob   Wilsonville 05:16.8 16:24.3 44
03:48.8
 
51 Huggins David   South Salem 05:17.1 16:25.2 45
03:51.3
 
52 Franco Daniel   Chiawana 05:17.1 16:25.2 46
03:38.3
 
53 Palmer Donagh   Franklin (OR) 05:17.5 16:26.4
03:48.1
 
54 Hanson Sam   Corvallis 05:17.5 16:26.6 47
03:52.0
 
55 Deaver John   Summit 05:17.7 16:27.2 48
03:51.6
 
56 McEwen Brennan   Franklin (OR) 05:17.8 16:27.5
04:05.1
 
57 Puppo Logan   Cleveland (OR) 05:18.8 16:30.6 49
03:47.8
 
58 McDonald Isaac   West Salem 05:19.7 16:33.2 50
03:54.3
 
59 Radosevich Jack   Ridgefield 05:20.0 16:34.3 51
03:49.4
 
60 Verges Ferran   South Eugene 05:20.5 16:35.8 52
03:44.0
 
61 Wood Cooper   Lakeridge 05:20.9 16:37.0 53
03:48.8
 
62 Swinth Tucker   Cleveland (OR) 05:22.0 16:40.5 54
03:52.0
 
63 Bello Caleb   Mountainside 05:22.2 16:41.2 55
04:07.8
 
64 Hilton Calvin   Cheney 05:22.6 16:42.2 56
03:48.4
 
65 Thornburg Dylan   Cheney 05:23.0 16:43.7 57
03:47.0
 
66 Nerenberg Jonathan   Valley Catholic 05:23.3 16:44.4 58
04:00.9
 
67 Syrie Finnegan   Cheney 05:23.7 16:45.8 59
03:49.8
 
68 Avila Diego   Chiawana 05:24.0 16:46.6 60
03:48.8
 
69 Bayon Jake   Mountainside 05:24.1 16:47.0 61
03:50.6
 
70 Chalpoutis Maximus   Lakeridge 05:24.4 16:47.9 62
03:44.9
 
71 Miller Maxwell   Franklin (OR) 05:24.6 16:48.4
04:06.6
 
72 Rommel Luke   West Salem 05:24.6 16:48.6 63
03:54.9
 
73 Piper Tucker   Sprague 05:24.7 16:48.9 64
03:40.5
 
74 Guerrero Ravi   Ashland 05:25.5 16:51.3
03:57.5
 
75 Talcott Harrison   Lincoln 05:26.0 16:52.8
03:56.4
 
76 Callaway Jude   Franklin (OR) 05:26.1 16:53.1
04:05.0
 
77 Pyle Elijah   Summit 05:26.5 16:54.3 65
04:05.0
 
78 Middleton Spencer   Corvallis 05:27.0 16:55.9 66
03:46.3
 
79 Butler Briggs   Lakeridge 05:27.1 16:56.4 67
03:53.6
 
80 Bayon Jordan   Mountainside 05:27.3 16:56.9 68
03:51.0
 
81 Seidman Benjamin   South Eugene 05:27.4 16:57.4 69
03:58.9
 
82 Fitzgerald Sam   Tigard 05:27.7 16:58.1 70
03:50.9
 
83 Davis Sean   Chiawana 05:27.8 16:58.5 71
04:00.0
 
84 Hurd Luke   Cheney 05:27.9 16:58.7 72
03:50.5
 
85 Tierney Henry   Valley Catholic 05:29.2 17:02.9 73
03:41.5
 
86 Dugan Brady   Central Catholic 05:29.3 17:03.0 74
03:52.5
 
87 Martin Brayden   Cheney 05:29.3 17:03.3 75
04:00.5
 
88 Grinsfielder Andrew   Pacifica Christian 05:29.7 17:04.3 76
03:48.5
 
89 Briggs Kyle   Churchill 05:29.8 17:04.6 77
03:51.5
 
90 McCabe Charlie   Summit 05:29.8 17:04.8
04:09.5
 
91 Taylor Finley   Ashland 05:29.8 17:04.8
04:02.3
 
92 Baxley Griffin   South Eugene 05:30.1 17:05.5 78
04:04.1
 
93 Rapp Liam   Ridgefield 05:30.3 17:06.2 79
03:59.3
 
94 Boaz Hayden   Summit 05:30.6 17:07.1
04:10.3
 
95 Garcia Johnny   Wilsonville 05:30.6 17:07.3 80
04:08.0
 
96 Gandolfi Sam   Pacifica Christian 05:30.7 17:07.4 81
03:48.1
 
97 Brown Kogen   West Linn 05:30.8 17:07.9 82
03:58.5
 
98 Cranmer Kellen   Marist 05:31.1 17:08.7 83
03:57.0
 
99 Oblad Mario   Mountainside 05:31.3 17:09.5 84
04:09.4
 
100 Schecter Max   Lakeridge 05:31.5 17:10.1 85
03:53.5
 
101 Huss Josh   Cleveland (OR) 05:31.7 17:10.5 86
03:53.1
 
102 Fenske Garrett   West Salem 05:31.7 17:10.7 87
04:03.6
 
103 Bremer Jan   South Eugene 05:32.1 17:11.9 88
03:54.6
 
104 Schnell Gabriel   Sprague 05:32.2 17:12.2 89
04:01.4
 
105 Daniels Seb   Crescent Valley 05:32.2 17:12.3 90
04:13.0
 
106 Ratner Michael   Ida B. Wells 05:32.7 17:13.6 91
04:12.5
 
107 Hitchman Jasper   Corvallis 05:32.7 17:13.6 92
03:56.5
 
108 Mitchell Joshua   Pacifica Christian 05:32.8 17:13.9 93
03:56.0
 
109 Duff-Estrada Hestin   Churchill 05:33.3 17:15.7 94
03:49.0
 
110 Pina Aaron   Marist 05:33.7 17:16.9 95
04:06.0
 
111 Fiegener Cole   Corvallis 05:34.1 17:18.1 96
04:01.0
 
112 Zimmer Daniel   Ridgefield 05:35.7 17:23.0 97
04:07.4
 
113 Rivers Aidan   Woodland 05:35.8 17:23.3 98
03:56.3
 
114 Satterlee Lucas   Mountainside 05:36.6 17:25.8 99
04:08.0
 
115 Hellerstedt Gavin   Mountainside 05:36.8 17:26.5 100
04:04.0
 
116 Daniels Russell   West Linn 05:36.9 17:26.7 101
04:05.0
 
117 Bello Ian   Mountainside 05:37.2 17:27.6 102
04:09.8
 
118 Groah Liam   West Linn 05:37.5 17:28.5 103    
119 Parent Carter   West Salem 05:37.5 17:28.6 104
04:09.8
 
120 Larsen Connor   Wilsonville 05:37.6 17:28.9 105
04:14.0
 
121 Chesler Eli   Tigard 05:37.7 17:29.1 106    
122 Horner Rowan   Franklin (OR) 05:37.7 17:29.2
04:06.8
 
123 Hebblethwaite Evan   Skyview 05:37.8 17:29.7 107
03:54.3
 
124 Calvert Jacob   Marshfield 05:38.0 17:30.1 108
04:06.6
 
125 Chavez Ehzoc   Chiawana 05:38.2 17:30.7 109
03:47.6
 
126 Godfrey Walker   Lakeridge 05:38.2 17:30.9 110
04:03.4
 
127 Jordan Ben   Ida B. Wells 05:38.7 17:32.3 111
04:08.0
 
128 Ouellette Michael   Skyview 05:39.2 17:34.0 112
03:57.3
 
129 Baker Ethan   La Salle Prep 05:39.7 17:35.4 113    
130 Powers Orion   Sprague 05:39.8 17:35.7 114
04:10.5
 
131 Sprinkle Dawson   Washougal 05:39.9 17:36.0 115
04:11.8
 
132 Borgmeier Max   Ida B. Wells 05:40.3 17:37.4 116
04:12.1
 
133 Hoffman Ryan   Valley Catholic 05:40.6 17:38.2 117
04:03.5
 
134 Warfield Moony   Pacifica Christian 05:40.6 17:38.3 118
03:45.4
 
135 Williams Jude   Pacifica Christian 05:40.7 17:38.5 119
04:00.0
 
136 Keyser Trey   Washougal 05:41.9 17:42.4 120    
137 Borrevik Will   South Eugene 05:42.8 17:45.0 121
04:12.4
 
138 Cellura Elijah   Marshfield 05:42.8 17:45.1 122
04:06.9
 
139 Frenk Camreon   Cheney 05:44.0 17:48.7 123
04:11.6
 
140 Herrera-Alonzo Anthony   Wilsonville 05:44.2 17:49.4 124
04:13.6
 
141 Merrill Benjamin   Skyview 05:44.2 17:49.4 125
04:10.3
 
142 Lancy Eli   Churchill 05:44.4 17:50.0 126
03:59.8
 
143 Allen Jonathan   Sprague 05:44.5 17:50.3 127
04:10.0
 
144 Dean Roman   Churchill 05:45.4 17:53.3 128
04:12.8
 
145 Chau Aidan   South Salem 05:45.7 17:54.0 129    
146 Colyer Sean   Wilsonville 05:45.8 17:54.3 130    
147 Mease Charlie   Benson 05:45.8 17:54.5 131
04:04.6
 
148 Collin Rutledge   South Salem 05:46.1 17:55.3 132
04:11.9
 
149 Newton Ryan   West Salem 05:46.3 17:55.9 133
04:11.0
 
150 Scales Abraham   La Salle Prep 05:46.4 17:56.3 134    
151 Potloff Jamin   South Salem 05:46.4 17:56.3 135    
152 Jordan Jack   Mountainside 05:46.6 17:56.9
04:13.3
 
153 Sullivan Parker   West Linn 05:46.9 17:57.8 136
04:07.9
 
154 Lopez Ericksen Jaime   Benson 05:47.1 17:58.4 137
04:05.5
 
155 Finn Toby   Cleveland (OR) 05:47.1 17:58.5 138    
156 Marshall Daniel   Crescent Valley 05:47.9 18:01.0 139    
157 Pollock Samuel   Skyview 05:48.0 18:01.2 140
04:02.4
 
158 Harrington Collin   Benson 05:48.1 18:01.7 141
03:59.5
 
159 Van Wyk Nick   Churchill 05:48.3 18:02.1 142
04:00.9
 
160 Westhusing Buzz   Skyview 05:48.8 18:03.9 143
04:10.0
 
161 Trevino Jayden   Chiawana 05:48.8 18:03.9 144
04:05.6
 
162 Heidgerken August   Woodland 05:49.0 18:04.4 145
04:14.0
 
163 Mikami Cavan   West Linn 05:49.2 18:04.9 146
04:00.8
 
164 Parmigiani Joseph   Corvallis 05:49.2 18:04.9 147    
165 Benedetti Zachary   Tigard 05:49.3 18:05.4 148
04:12.0
 
166 McRitchie Joshua   Cheney 05:49.5 18:06.0    
167 Steves Owen   Cleveland (OR) 05:51.0 18:10.6 149    
168 Amano Morgan   Valley Catholic 05:51.9 18:13.5 150
04:03.6
 
169 Reeves Corbin   Marshfield 05:52.9 18:16.6 151
04:07.1
 
170 Churchman Liam   Washougal 05:53.6 18:18.7 152    
171 Callahan Riley   Crescent Valley 05:53.7 18:19.0 153
04:13.6
 
172 Mackie Aidan   Cleveland (OR) 05:54.0 18:20.0 154    
173 Smith Tyler   La Salle Prep 05:54.4 18:21.3 155    
174 Olsen Gabe   Marist 05:55.0 18:23.1 156    
175 Westfall Lucas   South Salem 05:55.2 18:23.5 157    
176 Grant David   Skyview 05:55.3 18:23.8 158
04:10.6
 
177 Koenninger Ryan   Skyview 05:55.3 18:23.9 159
04:12.0
 
178 Sanford Sam   West Linn 05:55.3 18:24.0 160    
179 Lehman-Winters Ti   South Eugene 05:55.5 18:24.5 161
04:12.3
 
180 Clark Aiden   Crescent Valley 05:55.5 18:24.7    
181 Thiessen Jayden   Wilsonville 05:55.5 18:24.7    
182 Scott Nick   Wilsonville 05:55.7 18:25.1
04:13.6
 
183 Stephens Noah   Grandview Christian Academy 05:55.9 18:25.8    
184 Holmes Carson   Washougal 05:56.1 18:26.3 162    
185 Umble Jory   Corvallis 05:56.1 18:26.4 163    
186 Pawlowski John   Crescent Valley 05:56.5 18:27.8    
187 Kornbau Brennan   Chiawana 05:57.1 18:29.4 164    
188 Sather Grant   Cleveland (OR) 05:57.1 18:29.5    
189 Darmody Riley   South Eugene 05:57.1 18:29.6    
190 McElroy Daniel   West Linn 05:57.7 18:31.3 165
04:11.8
 
191 Johnson Nolan   Washougal 05:57.7 18:31.4 166    
192 Shah Luke   Marist 05:58.2 18:33.1 167
04:11.5
 
193 Gray Seth   Sprague 05:58.8 18:34.8 168    
194 Handegard Sebastian   West Linn 05:59.2 18:36.0    
195 Clary Carson   Skyview 05:59.3 18:36.5
03:53.0
 
196 Barrett Tomas   Chiawana 05:59.5 18:37.0 169    
197 Dalley Ty   Ridgefield 05:59.6 18:37.4 170    
198 Martin Brycen   South Salem 05:59.7 18:37.6    
199 Grant Sean   South Salem 05:59.9 18:38.1    
200 Schuster Murphy   La Salle Prep 06:00.0 18:38.7 171    
201 Williams Jonas   Pacifica Christian 06:00.5 18:40.2 172
04:09.0
 
202 Gardner Chester   Skyview 06:00.5 18:40.2    
203 Blick Joey   Ridgefield 06:00.9 18:41.2 173    
204 Page James   Churchill 06:00.9 18:41.3 174
04:13.0
 
205 Olsen Andrew   Sprague 06:00.9 18:41.3 175    
206 Oldham Joseph   Tigard 06:01.4 18:42.9 176    
207 Coke Tyler   West Linn 06:02.4 18:46.0    
208 Martin Jax   Marist 06:03.1 18:48.3 177    
209 Angelastro Anthony   Marist 06:03.2 18:48.5 178    
210 Parisio Max   West Linn 06:03.8 18:50.5
04:11.5
 
211 Garcia Marco   Ridgefield 06:04.5 18:52.5 179    
212 O'dell-Nguyen Brandon   Ridgefield 06:05.0 18:54.1 180    
213 Becker Kyle   Valley Catholic 06:05.0 18:54.1 181    
214 Seubert Jackson   South Eugene 06:05.3 18:55.0
03:32.6
 
215 Hale Harrison   Corvallis 06:05.8 18:56.7 182    
216 Thompson Conor   Marist 06:06.0 18:57.2 183    
217 Gatica Bryan   Woodland 06:06.4 18:58.4 184    
218 Woodward Tathan   Tigard 06:07.4 19:01.6 185    
219 Cook Camden   West Linn 06:07.9 19:03.1    
220 Brown Cooper   South Salem 06:09.5 19:08.0    
221 Deverell Myles   Benson 06:09.8 19:09.1 186
04:08.0
 
222 McBride Aidan   La Salle Prep 06:10.2 19:10.1 187    
223 Scottlind Logan   South Salem 06:12.0 19:15.9    
224 Velzy Evan   Skyview 06:13.4 19:20.3    
225 Hovet Owen   Sprague 06:13.8 19:21.3 188    
226 Tobias Jordan   Chiawana 06:13.8 19:21.4    
227 Schaap Sawyer   South Salem 06:13.9 19:21.7    
228 Aiello Joseph   Valley Catholic 06:14.3 19:23.1 189    
229 Underwood Zack   Benson 06:14.7 19:24.1 190    
230 O'Connell Ezra   Marist 06:16.8 19:30.8    
231 Stovall Gavin   Marshfield 06:18.6 19:36.2 191    
232 Greco Massimo   La Salle Prep 06:18.7 19:36.8 192    
233 Dan-Johnston Jayden   Grandview Christian Academy 06:19.6 19:39.6    
234 Kean Elias   La Salle Prep 06:20.8 19:43.3 193    
235 Wolfgramm Caleb   Skyview 06:20.9 19:43.5    
236 Calvert Ben   Skyview 06:21.2 19:44.3    
237 Olson Bridger   Marshfield 06:21.2 19:44.5 194    
238 Gerold Drew   Pacifica Christian 06:24.8 19:55.7 195    
239 Waddington Jack   Marshfield 06:25.2 19:56.9 196    
240 Davis Peter   Valley Catholic 06:27.6 20:04.4 197    
241 Musack Brian   Sprague 06:31.0 20:14.9    
242 Gabalis Robert   Woodland 06:32.2 20:18.6 198    
243 Bielefeld Elliott   Valley Catholic 06:32.3 20:18.9    
244 Andrews Jack   Lakeridge 06:33.6 20:22.9 199    
245 Kliewer Markus   Marshfield 06:36.4 20:31.7    
246 Davis Tate   Woodland 06:37.9 20:36.3 200    
247 Distefano Jason   Benson 06:40.3 20:43.9 201    
248 Krieg Teagon   Corvallis 06:42.6 20:51.0    
249 Milkowski Cole   Skyview 06:47.5 21:06.3    
250 Waddell Atticus   Tigard 06:52.1 21:20.3 202    
251 Harms Isaiah   Tigard 06:52.1 21:20.3 203    
252 Gerhard Micah   Tigard 06:53.9 21:25.9    
253 Kidwell Carson   Grandview Christian Academy 07:31.9 23:24.1    
254 Blair Brodie   Marshfield 07:42.7 23:57.7    
0 King Jamie   Benson DNF
03:02.6
 
0 Jensen Isaiah   Churchill DNF
04:09.4
 
0 Stern Montgomery   Ridgefield DNF
02:12.3
 
0 Silbernagel Jack   Ridgefield DNF
02:12.4
 
0 Schwartz Logan   West Salem DNF
03:51.5
 

Collegiate Womens 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carleton 1:52:01 22:24 81 4 8 11 23 35 41 42
2 Seattle U. 1:53:24 22:40 98 10 14 19 26 29 32 38
3 Portland 1:53:21 22:40 99 9 15 17 27 31 49 71
4 Portland State 1:54:00 22:48 128 5 18 20 40 45 63 70
5 Oregon State 1:55:25 23:05 176 13 21 36 37 69    
6 Loras 1:53:23 22:40 181 1 34 43 48 55 64 76
7 Southern Oregon 1:55:07 23:01 199 6 16 56 59 62 97  
8 St. Benedict 1:55:16 23:03 213 3 24 28 72 86 91 94
9 Pacific (Ore.) 1:56:29 23:17 237 7 33 51 58 88 92 96
10 LCXC Alumni 1:55:32 23:06 252 2 47 57 66 80    
11 Lewis & Clark 1:57:46 23:33 273 12 50 65 67 79 84 103
12 Whitman 1:58:12 23:38 300 44 46 61 74 75 78 85
13 Pacific Lutheran 2:00:40 24:08 360 39 54 68 89 110 111  
14 Lane CC 2:03:10 24:38 395 30 52 77 117 119 121 122
15 Whitworth 2:02:10 24:26 396 25 60 101 104 106 123  
16 George Fox 2:03:12 24:38 453 82 87 90 95 99 108 109
17 Whatcom CC 2:18:39 27:43 515 22 73 135 140 145    
18 Bethany Lutheran 2:08:20 25:40 519 53 107 114 120 125 127 132
19 Corban 2:13:02 26:36 558 83 100 102 134 139 142  
20 Puget Sound 2:11:00 26:12 574 93 113 116 124 128 138  
21 Clark College 2:14:50 26:58 593 81 118 126 131 137    
22 Everett CC 2:19:47 27:57 603 98 105 115 141 144    
23 Olympic College 2:18:18 27:39 640 112 129 130 133 136 143  

Collegiate Womens 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2 Split 3
1 Kassie Rosenbum JR-3 Loras 05:24.8 20:10.9 1
03:43.9
07:36.6 (03:52.8)
 
2 Amanda Phillips   LCXC Alumni 05:29.3 20:27.7 2
03:47.5
07:37.1 (03:49.6)
 
3 Emilie Girard JR-3 Oregon 05:35.0 20:49.2
03:48.0
07:41.1 (03:53.0)
 
4 Fiona Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 05:38.3 21:01.4 3
03:44.0
07:37.1 (03:53.0)
 
5 Melissa Berry JR-3 Oregon 05:39.9 21:07.2
03:48.5
07:41.0 (03:52.5)
 
6 Anna Connor   Unattached 05:43.5 21:20.8
03:44.9
07:40.8 (03:56.0)
 
7 Clara Mayfield JR-3 Carleton 05:45.6 21:28.5 4
03:49.3
07:53.3 (04:04.1)
 
8 Hannah Clarizio   Unattached 05:51.5 21:50.4
03:59.5
08:09.8 (04:10.3)
 
9 Shannon Hugard   Unattached 05:53.0 21:56.1
03:45.0
07:50.8 (04:05.6)
 
10 Anna Kapustka Freshman Unattached 05:53.1 21:56.4
03:58.5
08:06.1 (04:07.6)
 
11 Phoebe Brown SR-4 Portland State 05:53.7 21:58.9 5
03:58.5
08:07.0 (04:08.4)
 
12 Kayla Clayton JR-3 Southern Oregon 05:53.8 21:59.2 6
03:57.0
08:06.1 (04:09.0)
 
13 Kennedy Rufenener   Bellingham DP 05:53.9 21:59.5
04:00.6
08:09.6 (04:09.0)
 
14 Eimy Martinez Freshman Unattached 05:54.0 21:59.8
03:55.9
08:00.8 (04:05.0)
 
15 Kara Putman JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 05:54.1 22:00.4 7
03:59.0
08:07.1 (04:08.0)
 
16 Shiloh Najjar JR-3 Multnomah 05:54.6 22:02.2
03:49.0
08:00.3 (04:11.3)
 
17 Helen Cross SO-2 Carleton 05:57.4 22:12.4 8
04:00.1
08:15.3 (04:15.3)
 
18 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 05:58.2 22:15.5 9
03:56.8
08:10.6 (04:14.0)
 
19 Jalen Marcil Freshman Unattached 05:58.6 22:17.0
04:00.6
08:09.5 (04:08.9)
 
20 Emily Harris SO-2 Seattle U. 05:59.2 22:19.3 10
03:55.6
08:07.6 (04:12.0)
 
21 Libby Rowland FR-1 Carleton 05:59.8 22:21.4 11
04:00.0
08:15.6 (04:15.8)
 
22 Riley Buese FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:00.0 22:22.2 12
04:02.3
08:16.5 (04:14.1)
 
23 Emily Foote FR-1 Oregon State 06:00.6 22:24.4 13
04:00.5
08:15.1 (04:14.5)
 
24 Rowan Cuadrado SO-2 Seattle U. 06:01.0 22:25.9 14
03:55.5
08:09.1 (04:13.5)
 
25 Lacey Conner SR-4 Portland 06:01.7 22:28.7 15
03:59.9
08:14.8 (04:15.0)
 
26 Sydnee Kizziar JR-3 Southern Oregon 06:02.4 22:31.1 16
03:58.0
08:10.5 (04:12.5)
 
27 Anna-Sophie Meusburger FR-1 Portland 06:03.4 22:34.8 17
03:56.6
08:12.1 (04:15.5)
 
28 Monica Salazar SR-4 Portland State 06:05.2 22:41.7 18
04:01.0
08:09.1 (04:08.1)
 
29 Fiona O'Leary SO-2 Seattle U. 06:05.5 22:42.7 19
03:57.0
08:14.8 (04:17.8)
 
30 McKenna Ramsay SR-4 Oregon 06:05.6 22:43.0
04:00.4
08:19.6 (04:19.3)
 
31 Sophie Jones JR-3 Portland State 06:07.0 22:48.3 20
04:15.0
08:25.8 (04:11.0)
 
32 Aleen Golla FR-1 Oregon State 06:07.2 22:49.1 21
03:56.0
08:06.1 (04:10.0)
 
33 Izabelle Anderson FR-1 Whatcom CC 06:07.7 22:51.0 22
04:01.9
08:17.8 (04:15.9)
 
34 Mary Blanchard SO-2 Carleton 06:07.8 22:51.2 23
04:14.4
08:40.8 (04:26.6)
 
35 Grace Rubio   Unattached 06:08.3 22:53.1
04:00.3
08:14.6 (04:14.3)
 
36 Emily DeMorett JR-3 St. Benedict 06:08.5 22:53.9 24
04:12.5
08:32.2 (04:19.8)
 
37 Madelyn Buckley FR-1 Whitworth 06:08.7 22:54.8 25
04:12.1
08:29.8 (04:17.6)
 
38 Abby Smith SO-2 Seattle U. 06:09.3 22:56.8 26
03:56.5
08:18.6 (04:22.1)
 
39 Teresa Perez FR-1 Portland 06:09.4 22:57.5 27
03:56.8
08:16.6 (04:19.8)
 
40 Tracy Renier SR-4 St. Benedict 06:09.8 22:58.9 28
04:12.3
08:32.6 (04:20.3)
 
41 Ellie Postma SO-2 Seattle U. 06:10.1 23:00.1 29
03:55.6
08:13.8 (04:18.1)
 
42 Piper Crook SO-2 Lane CC 06:11.4 23:04.6 30
04:01.8
08:20.6 (04:18.8)
 
43 Evelyn Collins-Winn FR-1 Portland 06:11.5 23:05.2 31
04:01.4
08:24.3 (04:23.1)
 
44 Lilianne Hargreaves FR-1 Seattle U. 06:11.6 23:05.4 32
03:58.9
08:19.3 (04:20.5)
 
45 Abby Klein SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 06:11.9 23:06.7 33
04:04.1
08:26.8 (04:22.6)
 
46 Alexis Riesberg SO-2 Loras 06:12.0 23:07.0 34
04:08.6
08:24.3 (04:15.6)
 
47 Sophie McManus FR-1 Carleton 06:12.3 23:08.3 35
04:00.5
08:30.8 (04:30.3)
 
48 Libby Rinck SO-2 Oregon State 06:12.4 23:08.5 36
03:56.9
08:16.1 (04:19.3)
 
49 Isabella Ayala SO-2 Oregon State 06:12.6 23:09.3 37
04:01.5
08:23.6 (04:22.1)
 
50 Tiahna Woodger Freshman Unattached 06:12.8 23:09.9
04:01.4
08:24.3 (04:23.1)
 
51 McKenna White FR-1 Seattle U. 06:12.8 23:10.0 38
03:58.5
08:20.1 (04:21.6)
 
52 Joan Park JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 06:12.9 23:10.5 39
04:19.0
08:44.7 (04:25.8)
 
53 Sophia Hackett FR-1 Portland State 06:13.7 23:13.3 40
08:33.3
   
54 Katherine Geist SO-2 Carleton 06:14.2 23:15.1 41
04:14.4
08:40.6 (04:26.3)
 
55 Marie-Therese Chahrouri SO-2 Seattle U. 06:14.2 23:15.4
04:00.6
08:20.1 (04:19.5)
 
56 Phoebe Ward SO-2 Carleton 06:14.5 23:16.3 42
04:11.0
08:39.5 (04:28.5)
 
57 Brianna Renner JR-3 Loras 06:14.7 23:17.1 43
04:26.3
08:58.1 (04:31.8)
 
58 Sophia Bigio SR-4 Whitman 06:14.9 23:17.9 44
04:11.8
08:38.3 (04:26.6)
 
59 Charolette Bromham SO-2 Portland State 06:15.1 23:18.7 45
08:34.2
   
60 Chloe Michaels SR-4 Whitman 06:15.3 23:19.3 46
04:15.5
08:40.8 (04:25.3)
 
61 Kara Batdorff   LCXC Alumni 06:15.8 23:21.0 47
04:11.3
08:33.7 (04:22.5)
 
62 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 06:16.0 23:22.1 48
04:00.8
08:17.6 (04:16.8)
 
63 Makenna Cowan SO-2 Portland 06:16.2 23:22.7 49
04:10.4
08:41.1 (04:30.8)
 
64 Madeline Swanberg SO-2 Lewis & Clark 06:16.3 23:22.9 50
04:11.3
08:39.2 (04:28.0)
 
65 Elizabeth Bradley SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:16.4 23:23.4 51
04:03.1
08:28.0 (04:24.8)
 
66 Emily Jones Senior Unattached 06:16.4 23:23.5
04:10.8
08:32.1 (04:21.3)
 
67 Mia Moerck SO-2 Oregon 06:16.5 23:23.7
03:50.4
08:09.6 (04:19.3)
 
68 Olivia Flack FR-1 Lane CC 06:16.7 23:24.6 52
04:06.1
08:36.8 (04:30.8)
 
69 Kayla Tobin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:17.1 23:26.1 53
04:08.9
08:31.3 (04:22.5)
 
70 Sulin Degollado SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 06:17.1 23:26.2 54
04:15.5
08:44.8 (04:29.3)
 
71 Ellie Osterberger JR-3 Loras 06:17.2 23:26.5 55
04:09.8
08:34.6 (04:24.8)
 
72 Lauren Forster FR-1 Southern Oregon 06:17.4 23:27.1 56
04:04.4
08:23.8 (04:19.5)
 
73 Lara Erickson FR-1 Carleton 06:17.6 23:27.8
04:09.5
08:39.2 (04:29.8)
 
74 Etta Moen   LCXC Alumni 06:17.8 23:28.6 57
04:10.8
08:36.8 (04:26.1)
 
75 Morgan Henry JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 06:18.3 23:30.4 58
04:16.0
08:40.5 (04:24.5)
 
76 Maya Smith SO-2 Southern Oregon 06:18.6 23:31.7 59
04:11.0
08:35.2 (04:24.1)
 
77 Ellie Shoop JR-3 Whitworth 06:19.3 23:34.2 60
04:12.4
08:34.5 (04:22.1)
 
78 Katie Newton Freshman Unattached 06:20.0 23:36.9
04:01.9
08:25.0 (04:23.1)
 
79 Emma Owen Freshman Unattached 06:20.3 23:37.9
04:27.3
08:55.6 (04:28.3)
 
80 Jade Greenberg JR-3 Whitman 06:20.3 23:38.1 61
04:11.6
08:38.3 (04:26.8)
 
81 Tilly Vasquez FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 06:20.5 23:38.6
04:16.3
08:44.7 (04:28.6)
 
82 Haylee Brodahl SO-2 Southern Oregon 06:20.5 23:38.7 62
04:16.0
08:41.7 (04:25.6)
 
83 Kynzie DeLeon FR-1 Portland State 06:21.3 23:41.6 63
04:26.6
08:55.1 (04:28.5)
 
84 Frankie Chaidez FR-1 Loras 06:22.6 23:46.5 64
04:10.0
08:35.2 (04:25.3)
 
85 Adalynn Griesser JR-3 Lewis & Clark 06:23.0 23:48.2 65
04:11.3
08:40.6 (04:29.3)
 
86 Maya McCabe FR-1 Seattle U. 06:24.1 23:52.0
03:59.3
08:23.6 (04:24.5)
 
87 Heather Spurling   LCXC Alumni 06:24.3 23:53.0 66
04:13.1
08:43.2 (04:30.1)
 
88 Bella Stockalper FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:24.4 23:53.2 67
04:20.3
08:51.6 (04:31.3)
 
89 Anna Iverson FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 06:24.7 23:54.3 68
04:18.6
08:45.5 (04:26.8)
 
90 Lexy Hayes JR-3 Oregon State 06:24.8 23:54.6 69
04:00.6
08:25.1 (04:24.6)
 
91 Campbell Faust FR-1 Portland State 06:24.8 23:54.9 70
04:27.3
08:55.2 (04:28.1)
 
92 Alexa Hague SO-2 Portland 06:24.9 23:55.2 71
04:12.0
08:52.7 (04:40.8)
 
93 Bridget Tetmeyer FR-1 St. Benedict 06:25.1 23:55.7 72
04:14.5
08:42.5 (04:28.0)
 
94 Alyce Harlan FR-1 Whatcom CC 06:25.1 23:56.0 73
04:15.1
08:55.3 (04:40.1)
 
95 Makenna Stock FR-1 Multnomah 06:25.4 23:57.0
08:44.7
   
96 Ally Kim SO-2 Whitman 06:25.7 23:58.0 74
04:17.1
08:46.2 (04:29.1)
 
97 Marte Borgmann JR-3 Carleton 06:25.9 23:58.7
04:15.0
08:43.2 (04:28.1)
 
98 Ella Greenberg JR-3 Whitman 06:26.1 23:59.5 75
04:15.5
08:45.7 (04:30.1)
 
99 Arella Rihn   Run 26 06:26.7 24:01.7
04:19.5
08:49.7 (04:30.3)
 
100 Kaylee Osterberger JR-3 Loras 06:28.1 24:07.0 76
04:08.9
08:35.7 (04:26.8)
 
101 Grace Oswin JR-3 Portland 06:28.3 24:07.7
04:09.8
08:41.7 (04:32.0)
 
102 Alice Cutter SO-2 Carleton 06:28.3 24:07.7
04:14.1
08:41.3 (04:27.1)
 
103 Cammeo Ramirez FR-1 Lane CC 06:28.6 24:09.0 77
04:06.4
08:36.2 (04:29.8)
 
104 Anna Ford SO-2 Loras 06:29.0 24:10.3
04:26.1
08:58.5 (04:32.3)
 
105 Lucinda Boyle   OSU Running Club 06:29.6 24:12.8
04:21.8
08:57.7 (04:36.0)
 
106 Sylvie Corwin SR-4 Whitman 06:30.4 24:15.7 78
04:14.9
08:46.2 (04:31.3)
 
107 Ishani Hansji FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:31.7 24:20.3 79
04:14.1
08:40.2 (04:26.1)
 
108 Katie Keith   LCXC Alumni 06:32.2 24:22.3 80      
109 Jane Kuebrich FR-1 Clark College 06:32.2 24:22.5 81
04:25.0
   
110 Emily Bruns JR-3 George Fox 06:32.5 24:23.3 82
04:38.3
   
111 Gracie Long JR-3 Corban 06:32.5 24:23.5 83
04:18.5
08:56.6 (04:38.1)
 
112 Maggie Martin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:32.7 24:24.1 84
04:20.6
08:51.7 (04:31.1)
 
113 Pamela Decko FR-1 Umpqua CC 06:32.8 24:24.5
04:17.8
08:48.7 (04:31.1)
 
114 Julia Hess SR-4 Whitman 06:33.0 24:25.2 85
04:16.8
08:48.2 (04:31.6)
 
115 Lucy Jagoe FR-1 St. Benedict 06:33.2 24:26.2 86
04:22.6
08:59.1 (04:36.5)
 
116 Jenessa Teachout FR-1 George Fox 06:33.5 24:27.0 87
04:24.1
   
117 Abby Donde   Unattached 06:33.8 24:28.3
04:27.0
08:56.2 (04:29.1)
 
118 Cris Brethower FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 06:34.0 24:29.0 88
04:19.1
08:56.0 (04:36.8)
 
119 Annika Deazley FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 06:34.3 24:30.2 89
04:15.3
08:45.2 (04:30.1)
 
120 Allie Wilber FR-1 George Fox 06:34.8 24:32.0 90
04:33.1
   
121 Elise Yeager SO-2 St. Benedict 06:36.0 24:36.6 91
04:19.1
08:55.5 (04:36.5)
 
122 Madelyn Hubbs SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:36.7 24:39.2 92
04:23.5
   
123 Laura Arcia SO-2 Puget Sound 06:38.4 24:45.3 93
04:10.5
08:43.5 (04:32.8)
 
124 Kalli Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 06:38.8 24:47.1 94
04:20.8
08:55.6 (04:34.8)
 
125 Monserrat Lopez   Run 26 06:39.1 24:48.1
04:23.0
   
126 Olivia Nygreen JR-3 George Fox 06:39.3 24:48.9 95
04:26.8
   
127 Annie Berry FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 06:39.3 24:48.9 96
04:14.6
08:55.3 (04:40.6)
 
128 Marianne Gleason SO-2 Loras 06:40.0 24:51.5
04:28.6
   
129 Samantha Crumbaugh JR-3 Whitman 06:41.4 24:56.6
04:26.8
   
130 Brea Blankenship FR-1 Southern Oregon 06:41.8 24:58.3 97
04:12.0
08:49.1 (04:37.1)
 
131 Avery Daniels SO-2 Everett CC 06:42.0 24:58.9 98      
132 Annalise Lau JR-3 George Fox 06:42.6 25:01.2 99
04:30.1
   
133 Samantha Dara FR-1 Corban 06:43.1 25:02.9 100
04:36.3
   
134 Becca Diddia FR-1 Loras 06:43.3 25:03.6
04:22.0
08:57.7 (04:35.8)
 
135 Bethany Kalebaugh SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:43.5 25:04.6
04:16.1
08:57.5 (04:41.3)
 
136 Emma Bates JR-3 Whitworth 06:43.7 25:05.3 101
04:25.8
   
137 Judah Koehler FR-1 Corban 06:43.9 25:05.8 102
04:36.3
   
138 Hanna Callinan SO-2 Lewis & Clark 06:44.2 25:07.1 103
04:26.3
   
139 Arianna Gaff FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:44.2 25:07.1
04:20.3
08:51.8 (04:31.6)
 
140 Sequoia Simmons FR-1 Whitworth 06:44.2 25:07.2 104
04:26.1
   
141 Niamh McCarthy   Unattached 06:44.8 25:09.5
04:28.1
   
142 Bridget Price   OSU Running Club 06:45.3 25:11.1
04:18.6
   
143 Jimena Fierro-Perez FR-1 Loras 06:45.4 25:11.7
04:26.3
   
144 Taylor Isaac SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 06:46.1 25:14.3
04:40.0
   
145 Josephine Ackerman FR-1 Western Oregon 06:46.1 25:14.3
04:29.6
   
146 Sammy Foht FR-1 Loras 06:46.4 25:15.4
04:26.8
   
147 Tracey Hatch SO-2 Everett CC 06:47.1 25:17.8 105
04:03.6
08:51.7 (04:48.1)
 
148 Paige Hazen Freshman Unattached 06:48.3 25:22.3
04:29.1
   
149 Abby Landwehr SO-2 Loras 06:49.6 25:27.1
04:26.6
   
150 Naomi Reyes JR-3 Whitworth 06:50.1 25:29.2 106
04:25.3
   
151 Jordan Merwin SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 06:50.3 25:29.9 107
04:33.0
   
152 Emily Johnson FR-1 Western Oregon 06:51.1 25:32.8
04:21.1
   
153 Emily Nash FR-1 George Fox 06:52.2 25:36.9 108
04:34.6
   
154 Ariel Olvera-Kovacic FR-1 George Fox 06:52.7 25:38.7 109
04:16.8
   
155 Sarah McDaniel FR-1 George Fox 06:52.9 25:39.4
04:25.3
   
156 Alicia Krivanek JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 06:52.9 25:39.7 110
04:25.3
   
157 Emily Smith FR-1 George Fox 06:53.0 25:40.0
04:34.3
   
158 Raeleigh Cadd FR-1 George Fox 06:53.2 25:40.7
04:37.3
   
159 Sidela Nyuga FR-1 St. Benedict 06:53.4 25:41.3
04:39.1
   
160 Victoria Lindley FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 06:53.7 25:42.4 111
04:27.6
   
161 Abigail Weber FR-1 George Fox 06:53.8 25:42.7
04:33.8
   
162 Mia Carroll FR-1 George Fox 06:54.9 25:47.1
04:38.3
   
163 Brooklyn Tatom FR-1 Clackamas CC 06:55.2 25:48.2
04:22.6
   
164 Allison Valdez FR-1 Olympic College 06:55.4 25:48.9 112
04:50.1
   
165 Dori Buttleman FR-1 Whitman 06:56.1 25:51.5
04:17.1
08:58.1 (04:41.0)
 
166 McKenna Clark JR-3 Puget Sound 06:56.7 25:53.7 113
04:22.0
   
167 Harmony McMullin FR-1 Lewis & Clark 06:57.2 25:55.7
04:33.5
   
168 Dyllan Newville   Unattached 06:58.4 26:00.1
04:37.1
   
169 Cianna Hoppe JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 06:58.4 26:00.2 114
04:40.8
   
170 Patience Mwaura FR-1 Everett CC 06:59.8 26:05.2 115
04:19.6
   
171 Shaylee Cooper FR-1 George Fox 07:01.2 26:10.3
04:32.5
   
172 Claire Mullen FR-1 Puget Sound 07:01.6 26:11.8 116
04:22.6
   
173 Elizabeth Hernandez FR-1 Lane CC 07:01.9 26:13.0 117
04:14.0
   
174 Cloe Moreno FR-1 Lewis & Clark 07:02.7 26:15.9
04:37.8
   
175 LuLu Meksheneva FR-1 Clark College 07:03.3 26:18.4 118
04:41.5
   
176 Elia Sanchez FR-1 Lane CC 07:03.6 26:19.5 119
04:27.6
   
177 Hannah Bomgardner   Run 26 07:03.7 26:19.7
04:35.6
   
178 Abigail Espinavarro FR-1 Chemeketa CC 07:03.9 26:20.5
04:49.1
   
179 Emily Hickman FR-1 George Fox 07:03.9 26:20.5
04:37.1
   
180 Ryin Streeter FR-1 George Fox 07:04.3 26:22.0
04:34.8
   
181 Rachel Sovacool FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 07:04.5 26:22.8 120
04:41.5
   
182 DeAsia Wosachlo FR-1 Multnomah 07:04.9 26:24.4
04:42.3
   
183 Hyland Cullen-Musengo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 07:05.1 26:25.0
04:32.3
   
184 Adahra Poasa SO-2 Seattle U. 07:05.3 26:25.7
04:18.6
   
185 Perla Quevedo FR-1 Lane CC 07:07.4 26:33.5 121
04:32.3
   
186 Kristen Thomas FR-1 Umpqua CC 07:07.4 26:33.6
04:18.0
   
187 Meg Hubbs FR-1 Lane CC 07:07.4 26:33.6 122
04:24.0
   
188 Brynn Tatom FR-1 Clackamas CC 07:08.2 26:36.5
04:28.8
   
189 Kristi Echiverri JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 07:09.6 26:41.9
04:26.3
   
190 Sadie Grode FR-1 Whitworth 07:10.2 26:43.9 123
04:42.1
   
191 Kanoelani Lindo FR-1 George Fox 07:10.6 26:45.5
04:38.6
   
192 Chanel Ridiros   Run 26 07:11.0 26:47.1
04:35.5
   
193 Lily Turner JR-3 Puget Sound 07:12.1 26:51.1 124
04:33.5
   
194 Emily Tess FR-1 St. Benedict 07:13.1 26:54.8
04:40.6
   
195 Lucy Lyngen SO-2 St. Benedict 07:14.9 27:01.4
04:41.0
   
196 Angela Zaccaria FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 07:15.0 27:01.8 125
04:42.0
   
197 Dhamar Campos-Solorio FR-1 Clark College 07:15.4 27:03.5 126
04:49.3
   
198 Myah Garcia FR-1 Lane CC 07:15.7 27:04.5
04:33.1
   
199 Allison Till SO-2 Loras 07:16.2 27:06.3
04:48.6
   
200 Courtney Knight SR-4 Loras 07:16.2 27:06.6
04:48.6
   
201 Madley Overstreet FR-1 Lewis & Clark 07:16.8 27:08.6
04:33.3
   
202 Chloe Kuhlman JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 07:18.1 27:13.6 127
04:48.6
   
203 Claire Iversen SR-4 St. Benedict 07:18.7 27:15.8
04:45.1
   
204 Carrington Fastelin   OSU Running Club 07:18.9 27:16.3
04:41.3
   
205 Shannon Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 07:19.0 27:16.9
04:41.8
   
206 Courtney VanGiesen FR-1 George Fox 07:19.0 27:16.9
04:37.8
   
207 Lucy Cramer SO-2 Puget Sound 07:19.4 27:18.3 128
04:40.1
   
208 Emma Davis FR-1 Olympic College 07:19.7 27:19.6 129
04:57.8
   
209 Adia Van Wils FR-1 Chemeketa CC 07:20.3 27:21.8
04:49.1
   
210 Jasmine Karlin FR-1 Chemeketa CC 07:21.6 27:26.5
04:58.1
   
211 Ella Reilly FR-1 Loras 07:22.3 27:29.2
05:02.8
   
212 Isabella Porter FR-1 Olympic College 07:25.2 27:40.1 130
04:57.3
   
213 Marely Honl FR-1 Clark College 07:26.3 27:44.0 131
04:53.5
   
214 Maranda Their FR-1 St. Benedict 07:26.4 27:44.6
04:51.5
   
215 Alexander Stitt FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 07:26.8 27:46.1 132
04:41.3
   
216 Claire Campbell SO-2 Loras 07:28.5 27:52.3
05:02.5
   
217 Maleda Sims FR-1 Whitman 07:31.4 28:03.0
04:40.8
   
218 Chana Alonzo-Miguel FR-1 Olympic College 07:32.7 28:08.1 133
04:53.8
   
219 Kerrigan Miranda FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 07:33.3 28:10.0
04:52.8
   
220 Anne Hurley FR-1 Chemeketa CC 07:33.5 28:10.9
04:56.3
   
221 Skylar Pires FR-1 George Fox 07:34.6 28:14.9
04:40.0
   
222 Samantha Stein FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 07:35.1 28:16.9
04:52.1
   
223 Fatima Izaguirre-Frasser FR-1 Umpqua CC 07:35.7 28:19.0
04:42.1
   
224 Autumn Ellis FR-1 Corban 07:37.5 28:26.0 134
05:05.1
   
225 Rosie Thompson FR-1 Whatcom CC 07:37.8 28:26.9 135
04:51.6
   
226 Naomi Anderson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 07:40.3 28:36.3
04:51.1
   
227 Christina Blinsman SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 07:42.4 28:44.1
04:58.1
   
228 Olivia Flack JR-3 St. Benedict 07:47.2 29:01.9
04:44.6
   
229 Maya Hill FR-1 Olympic College 07:52.4 29:21.3 136
04:50.0
   
230 Isabel Carleton FR-1 Clark College 07:52.7 29:22.5 137
05:05.8
   
231 Randalynn Keeney   OSU Running Club 07:53.0 29:23.5
04:41.3
   
232 Cora Fanselow JR-3 Puget Sound 08:00.2 29:50.6 138
04:51.0
   
233 Emmeline Metz FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 08:02.4 29:58.8
05:16.8
   
234 Lindsay Janzer JR-3 Corban 08:03.8 30:04.0 139
05:06.8
   
235 Ali Mamros FR-1 Loras 08:07.9 30:19.2
05:21.3
   
236 Lauren Jones FR-1 Green River College 08:10.6 30:29.1      
237 Kennedi Wilson FR-1 Whatcom CC 08:14.2 30:42.6 140
05:28.1
   
238 Caelyn Foster FR-1 Everett CC 08:16.3 30:50.6 141
05:26.1
   
239 Kiara Anctil JR-3 Multnomah 08:17.6 30:55.5      
240 Olivia Jahn FR-1 Green River College 08:19.5 31:02.3      
241 Olivia Myers FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 08:21.3 31:09.1      
242 Rosemary Hosie SO-2 Corban 08:36.4 32:05.5 142      
243 Katelyn Barnes FR-1 Olympic College 08:43.2 32:30.9 143      
244 Marcella Fuller FR-1 Everett CC 08:44.2 32:34.8 144      
245 Ashley Gonzalez FR-1 Whatcom CC 08:46.4 32:42.9 145      
246 Silvia Vargas-Manzo FR-1 Green River College 09:36.0 35:47.8      
0 Payton Moore FR-1 Whitworth DNF
04:42.3
   
0 Emma Moon JR-3 George Fox DNF
04:24.1
   
0 Sylvia Barclay FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF
04:53.3
   
0 Deanna Sunnergren FR-1 Lewis & Clark DNF
04:23.1
   
0 Nora Doyle SR-4 St. Benedict DNF
04:39.8
   
0 Kahleia Rose FR-1 George Fox DNF
04:27.6
   
0 Krystiana Connelly SR-4 St. Benedict DNF
04:54.6
   

HS Girls JV Orange 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Summit 1:40:33 20:06 21 2 3 4 5 7 10 12
2 South Eugene 1:49:46 21:57 115 15 16 21 31 32 48 58
3 Franklin (OR) 1:49:40 21:56 119 11 23 24 28 33 34 41
3 Churchill 1:49:24 21:52 119 6 17 18 19 59 67 77
5 Lincoln 1:50:16 22:03 146 9 14 27 47 49 60 75
6 Ida B. Wells 1:51:28 22:17 165 13 35 38 39 40 52 61
7 Lakeridge 1:52:24 22:28 171 20 26 36 43 46 63 65
8 Glencoe 1:54:18 22:51 207 8 29 30 69 71 82 95
9 Camas 1:54:39 22:55 217 25 37 42 51 62 76 89
10 Cedar Tree Classical Christian 1:54:27 22:53 228 1 22 45 79 81    
11 Cleveland (OR) 2:02:14 24:26 352 50 66 70 73 93 106 119
12 Skyview 2:02:15 24:27 355 55 64 68 78 90 99 120
13 West Linn 2:04:02 24:48 376 53 57 72 96 98 104 105
14 Tigard 2:07:48 25:33 390 44 54 85 86 121    
15 South Salem 2:05:22 25:04 393 56 74 80 83 100 110 114
16 Barlow 2:11:43 26:20 487 84 97 101 102 103 107 108
17 McKay 2:12:13 26:26 493 87 88 91 112 115 116 122
18 Wilsonville 2:14:02 26:48 519 92 94 109 111 113 117 118

HS Girls JV Orange 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1
1 Johnson Suzie   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:14.2 19:22.8 1  
2 McCarthy Payton   Summit 06:18.5 19:36.1 2  
3 Dispenza Daniella   Summit 06:22.1 19:47.3 3  
4 Jessen Tara   Summit 06:24.8 19:55.6 4  
5 Eichelberger Emily   Summit 06:35.8 20:29.8 5  
6 Heer Taylor   Churchill 06:39.7 20:41.9 6  
7 Gripekoven Kaitlin   Summit 06:40.6 20:44.6 7  
8 Bowden Brooke   Glencoe 06:40.9 20:45.6 8  
9 Nitta Reiko   Lincoln 06:41.5 20:47.4 9  
10 Kippley EunMi   Summit 06:41.7 20:48.1 10  
11 Crowe Abigail   Franklin (OR) 06:43.7 20:54.3 11  
12 Moore Isabella   Summit 06:44.1 20:55.6 12
20:55.7
13 Dhynes Carys   Ida B. Wells 06:44.1 20:55.7 13  
14 Reid Eliza   Lincoln 06:52.4 21:21.5 14  
15 Truscott Emma   South Eugene 06:54.3 21:27.2 15  
16 Heidtke Lily   South Eugene 06:55.9 21:32.3 16  
17 Dotts MaeAni   Churchill 06:56.7 21:34.7 17  
18 Waters Ruby   Churchill 06:56.8 21:35.0 18  
19 Fitzpatirck Reese   Marist 06:57.2 21:36.3  
20 Peila Izzi   Churchill 06:59.9 21:44.6 19  
21 Plasse Noelle   Lake Oswego 07:00.8 21:47.4  
22 Glumbik Maya   Lakeridge 07:01.6 21:50.1 20  
23 Terhes Perrin   South Eugene 07:02.6 21:53.2 21  
24 Blake Maddy   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:02.9 21:54.0 22  
25 Billeter Ella   Summit 07:05.0 22:00.4  
26 Culbert-Nusser Luz   Franklin (OR) 07:05.3 22:01.4 23  
27 Holt-Dupey Stella   Franklin (OR) 07:05.3 22:01.6 24  
28 Sommers Grace   Camas 07:06.5 22:05.2 25  
29 Daniel Hannah   Lakeridge 07:07.5 22:08.3 26  
30 Mink Gianina   Lincoln 07:07.7 22:09.0 27  
31 Garrido-Spencer Stella   Franklin (OR) 07:08.4 22:11.1 28  
32 Eischen Madelyn   Glencoe 07:08.8 22:12.3 29  
33 Duyck Averie   Glencoe 07:09.2 22:13.6 30  
34 Anspacher Kaia   Corvallis 07:11.4 22:20.3  
35 Tai Ava   Mountainside 07:11.5 22:20.8  
36 Anderson Raegan   South Eugene 07:12.5 22:23.7 31  
37 Gregory Jaelin   Corvallis 07:13.7 22:27.6  
38 Danehy Ava   South Eugene 07:14.6 22:30.4 32  
39 Town Ayla   Summit 07:14.8 22:31.1  
40 Rippetoe-Crawford Ruby   Franklin (OR) 07:15.2 22:32.1 33  
41 Eiesland Kelsey   Franklin (OR) 07:15.5 22:33.2 34  
42 Kirk Saylor   Ida B. Wells 07:16.3 22:35.8 35  
43 Cartwright Natalie   Lakeridge 07:16.5 22:36.4 36  
44 Ulin Callie   Camas 07:16.9 22:37.4 37  
45 Robinson Bella   Ida B. Wells 07:16.9 22:37.5 38  
46 Gipp Teia   Ida B. Wells 07:17.1 22:38.0 39  
47 Fitzpatrick Grace   Ida B. Wells 07:18.3 22:41.9 40  
48 Schmidt-Pilgrim Sitka   Franklin (OR) 07:20.0 22:47.3 41  
49 Robertson Madelyn   Camas 07:20.2 22:47.7 42  
50 Brown Evelyn   Summit 07:20.2 22:47.9  
51 Brintnall Campbell   Lakeridge 07:21.5 22:51.8 43  
52 Elliott Abbigale   Tigard 07:22.4 22:54.7 44  
53 Stilson Tyler   Summit 07:22.9 22:56.3  
54 Pobuda Arabella   Sprague 07:23.1 22:56.9  
55 Bradley Addie   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:23.4 22:57.6 45  
56 Anderson Abigail   Lakeridge 07:23.5 22:58.0 46  
57 Bertram Isabelle   Lincoln 07:23.6 22:58.2 47  
58 Sroka Elysian   South Eugene 07:24.1 22:59.9 48  
59 Chen Sophia   Lincoln 07:24.3 23:00.5 49  
60 Marchand Evelyn   Cleveland (OR) 07:26.5 23:07.2 50  
61 Mayer Johanna   Camas 07:28.4 23:13.4 51  
62 Black Quinlyn   Ida B. Wells 07:28.5 23:13.6 52  
63 Michael Katherine   West Linn 07:29.5 23:16.7 53  
64 Emery Ellie   Tigard 07:30.1 23:18.5 54  
65 Lanz Ayanna   Skyview 07:30.2 23:18.7 55  
66 Biesack Sylvie   Corvallis 07:31.3 23:22.4  
67 Takara Hinako   South Salem 07:33.4 23:28.9 56  
68 Talbert Sarah   West Linn 07:35.2 23:34.5 57  
69 Trojan Emma   South Eugene 07:36.3 23:37.9 58  
70 Iida Kanna   Mountainside 07:37.1 23:40.4  
71 Magee Sofie   Mountainside 07:38.7 23:45.2  
72 Bierman Michelle   Churchill 07:39.5 23:47.8 59  
73 Coppin Isabelle   Summit 07:40.2 23:49.8  
74 Rusch Izzi   Lincoln 07:41.1 23:52.7 60  
75 Mache Alicia   Ida B. Wells 07:41.8 23:55.0 61  
76 Green Marilyn   Camas 07:42.1 23:55.8 62  
77 Bienapfl Rowan   La Salle Prep 07:42.5 23:57.1  
78 Osborn Amanda   Lakeridge 07:43.4 23:59.8 63  
79 Roberts Lauren   Skyview 07:44.0 24:01.8 64  
80 Kressel Sylvie   Ida B. Wells 07:44.1 24:01.9  
81 Jaques Roux   Summit 07:44.7 24:03.9  
82 Billeter Abigail   Summit 07:45.1 24:05.3  
83 Elliott Amy   Ida B. Wells 07:45.2 24:05.6  
84 Ryan Erin   Lakeridge 07:45.6 24:06.7 65
24:07.0
85 Smith Nora   Cleveland (OR) 07:45.7 24:07.0 66  
86 Downie Charlotte   Corvallis 07:46.7 24:10.0  
87 Weidlich Julia   Lakeridge 07:48.2 24:14.9  
88 Birchler Fiona   Churchill 07:50.8 24:22.8 67  
89 Leonard Grace   Skyview 07:51.0 24:23.6 68  
90 Butler Saya   Lakeridge 07:51.1 24:23.7
24:24.0
91 Haley Lillian   Ida B. Wells 07:51.1 24:23.9  
92 Shakespear Samantha   South Eugene 07:51.6 24:25.5  
93 Nguyen Emily   Aloha 07:52.5 24:28.2  
94 Libby Marie   Glencoe 07:52.8 24:29.1 69  
95 Pearson Elie   Corbett 07:52.9 24:29.3  
96 Mayell Malena   Corbett 07:53.0 24:29.6  
97 Gannon Piper   Ridgefield 07:54.5 24:34.4  
98 Connor Ellie   Lakeridge 07:54.7 24:35.0  
99 Bui-Huynh Diep   Cleveland (OR) 07:55.4 24:37.2 70  
100 Garrison Grace   Glencoe 07:55.5 24:37.4 71  
101 Sousley Claire   West Linn 07:55.5 24:37.5 72
24:37.5
102 Walton Karsyn   Summit 07:55.5 24:37.6  
103 Amodei Lena   Cleveland (OR) 07:55.6 24:37.7 73
24:38.0
104 Appleyard Eliza   Lakeridge 07:55.6 24:37.8
24:38.0
105 McGrew Olivia   Corbett 07:56.5 24:40.7  
106 Howes Janie   Summit 07:57.2 24:42.7  
107 Prins Amelia   South Salem 07:58.5 24:46.7 74  
108 Kissell Ella   Summit 07:58.7 24:47.5  
109 Costello Katelyn   Summit 07:59.2 24:49.1  
110 Ray Christina (Joy)   Aloha 07:59.5 24:49.9  
111 Weasel Zarra   Franklin (OR) 08:00.0 24:51.3  
112 Goodson Grace   Beaverton 08:00.3 24:52.3  
113 Blount Madeline   Lincoln 08:01.7 24:56.8 75  
114 Quintos Sophia   Valley Catholic 08:01.9 24:57.4  
115 Cochran Anaya   Ida B. Wells 08:02.0 24:57.6  
116 Cobb Joy   Camas 08:02.0 24:57.6 76  
117 Riedel Anni   Churchill 08:02.6 24:59.4 77  
118 Pugh Natalie   Skyview 08:02.9 25:00.6 78  
119 Skinner Alecia   Marist 08:03.5 25:02.2  
120 Marshbank Katie   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 08:04.3 25:04.8 79  
121 Nagaraj Nidhi   South Salem 08:04.8 25:06.4 80  
122 Tai Julianna   Mountainside 08:05.0 25:07.1  
123 Norquist Elena   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 08:05.5 25:08.5 81  
124 Hatfield Hannah   Summit 08:05.8 25:09.6  
125 Dotts Marley   Churchill 08:06.3 25:11.1  
126 Souvenir Eleanna   Lake Oswego 08:06.6 25:11.9  
127 Croda Camilla   Glencoe 08:07.2 25:13.8 82  
128 Harms Reagan   Horizon Christian 08:07.4 25:14.6  
129 Boulay Claire   South Salem 08:08.5 25:17.9 83  
130 Lewis Bethany   Barlow 08:08.6 25:18.2 84  
131 Swanson Brooke   Ida B. Wells 08:09.0 25:19.4  
132 Marotta Jade   Ida B. Wells 08:09.3 25:20.2  
133 Harness Alyssa   Washougal 08:09.5 25:20.9  
134 Odegaard Amalie   Lakeridge 08:09.8 25:21.8  
135 Wachsmuth Chloe   Tigard 08:10.7 25:24.8 85  
136 Board Sydney   Tigard 08:10.9 25:25.2 86  
137 Fitzgerald Haylee   McKay 08:11.3 25:26.6 87  
138 Gonzalez Mitzi   McKay 08:11.5 25:27.2 88  
139 Avino Maggie   Camas 08:11.6 25:27.4 89  
140 Dodge Olivia   Churchill 08:12.6 25:30.6  
141 Pervier-Billings Mary   Skyview 08:12.8 25:31.2 90  
142 Lowles Carolyn   Ida B. Wells 08:14.7 25:37.0  
143 Moore Olive   Ida B. Wells 08:14.8 25:37.5  
144 Jett Avery   Lakeridge 08:15.1 25:38.5  
145 Dalla Corte Isabella   Lincoln 08:15.4 25:39.2  
146 Weisberg Hazel   Franklin (OR) 08:16.9 25:43.9  
147 Cruz Alicia   McKay 08:17.1 25:44.5 91  
148 Dyer Sophia   Wilsonville 08:17.3 25:45.3 92  
149 Breger Grace   Cleveland (OR) 08:17.4 25:45.6 93  
150 Johnson Calla   Ida B. Wells 08:18.4 25:48.6  
151 Ewen Reagan   Summit 08:20.2 25:54.1  
152 Crowell Addison   Wilsonville 08:23.4 26:04.2 94  
153 Silvia Scout   Ida B. Wells 08:23.8 26:05.3  
154 Nelson Amanda   Glencoe 08:23.9 26:05.6 95  
155 Humpheries Aspen   Parkrose 08:24.1 26:06.4  
156 Laidlaw Caroline   West Linn 08:24.9 26:08.8 96  
157 Reed Mckenna   Ida B. Wells 08:25.0 26:09.2  
158 Dover Gabby   Lakeridge 08:25.5 26:10.7  
159 Arnold Kayden   Barlow 08:26.5 26:13.8 97  
160 Evenson Devon   Glencoe 08:27.5 26:16.8  
161 Calma Natalie   Glencoe 08:29.1 26:21.9  
162 Chang Agatha   Benson 08:29.3 26:22.6  
163 Eckard Jenna   West Linn 08:29.9 26:24.5 98  
164 Spink Olivia   La Salle Prep 08:30.7 26:27.0  
165 Jones Jada   South Eugene 08:32.1 26:31.2  
166 Ansari Paige   Lakeridge 08:33.1 26:34.2  
167 Skillern Grace   Lakeridge 08:33.1 26:34.4  
168 Humber Delaney   Skyview 08:33.8 26:36.6 99  
169 Ziegler Alex   Benson 08:34.2 26:37.7  
170 Sergeant Beatrice   Lincoln 08:35.7 26:42.3  
171 Motes Sophia   South Salem 08:35.8 26:42.6 100  
172 Guilleux Joanna   Barlow 08:35.9 26:43.1 101  
173 Sare Hannah   Barlow 08:36.1 26:43.7 102  
174 Hermann Layla   Barlow 08:36.6 26:45.1 103  
175 Blair Lilly   Lincoln 08:37.0 26:46.4  
176 Mellin Alyssa   Ridgefield 08:37.9 26:49.2  
177 Zur Nobie   West Linn 08:40.0 26:55.9 104  
178 McCoy Laura   West Linn 08:40.4 26:57.1 105  
179 Bentz Ruby   Putnam 08:41.0 26:59.0  
180 Tourbin Elana   Camas 08:41.2 26:59.5  
181 DePinto Viviana   Cleveland (OR) 08:42.0 27:01.9 106  
182 Murrell Emily   Barlow 08:42.0 27:01.9 107  
183 Newport Olivia   Aloha 08:42.5 27:03.5  
184 Neighorn Sophie   Barlow 08:43.3 27:06.1 108  
185 Fuchs Natalie   La Salle Prep 08:43.4 27:06.4  
186 Elven Karma   Glencoe 08:43.4 27:06.4  
187 Wesse Lillian   Wilsonville 08:44.3 27:09.0 109  
188 Madland Mia   South Salem 08:46.5 27:15.8 110  
189 Felzien Jacey   Barlow 08:46.6 27:16.3  
190 McClelland Elisabeth   Wilsonville 08:47.8 27:19.9 111  
191 Lumbattis Savannah   Washougal 08:48.0 27:20.7  
192 Valencia Elizabeth   North Salem 08:48.3 27:21.6  
193 Lindholm Mackenzie   West Salem 08:50.0 27:26.8  
194 Ghandour Nadine   South Eugene 08:51.3 27:31.0  
195 Roth Kaitlin   Marist 08:51.6 27:31.8  
196 Garcia Madelin   McKay 08:54.9 27:42.1 112  
197 Godinez Joselin   Churchill 08:55.0 27:42.3  
198 Butler Zoe   Ida B. Wells 08:55.5 27:43.8  
199 Tatsumi Julia   Wilsonville 08:55.6 27:44.2 113  
200 Langer Aysha   Benson 08:55.9 27:45.3  
201 Jackson Ryan   Stevenson 08:56.2 27:46.1  
202 Dibble Poppy   Ida B. Wells 08:56.8 27:47.9  
203 Hoelter Sara   South Salem 08:57.1 27:48.8 114  
204 Schecter Rachel   Lakeridge 08:58.3 27:52.6  
205 Smull Destiny   McKay 08:58.6 27:53.5 115  
206 Neeruganti Eshana   Valley Catholic 08:58.9 27:54.4  
207 Adams Genevieve   Lakeridge 08:59.1 27:55.0  
208 Falcon Emma   South Salem 09:00.4 27:59.2  
209 Holland Jasmine   South Eugene 09:00.7 28:00.2  
210 Tilton Natalie   West Linn 09:01.2 28:01.6  
211 Allen Moriah   Marist 09:07.9 28:22.5  
212 Gonzalez-Ruiz Rosa   Jefferson 09:13.3 28:39.2
28:39.4
213 Ganem Madison   Camas 09:13.4 28:39.4  
214 Shipley Samantha   Century 09:13.4 28:39.7  
215 Weidmann Kaitilyn   Camas 09:14.9 28:44.3  
216 Kribs Kaylah   Camas 09:16.2 28:48.1  
217 Velasquez Catalina   Barlow 09:17.2 28:51.4  
218 Andrade-Jacobo Gisselle   McKay 09:20.3 29:01.1 116  
219 Kelso Grace   Wilsonville 09:20.7 29:02.3 117  
220 Segesta Annika   Summit 09:20.9 29:02.9  
221 Collier Delaney   Wilsonville 09:21.1 29:03.5 118  
222 Noteboom Charlotte   South Eugene 09:23.4 29:10.5  
223 D'Agostino Isabella   Putnam 09:23.6 29:11.3  
224 Oberst Liv   Century 09:24.7 29:14.8  
225 Grayson Caralee   Century 09:24.8 29:15.0  
226 Bone-Urbina Naomi   Cleveland (OR) 09:25.1 29:15.9 119  
227 Gowdie Anna   Skyview 09:26.1 29:19.1 120  
228 Burrell Ella   West Salem 09:26.2 29:19.2  
229 Vu Mae   Ida B. Wells 09:28.8 29:27.3  
230 Rustvold Vivian   Ida B. Wells 09:29.3 29:29.0  
231 Martella Sophia   West Linn 09:29.4 29:29.4  
232 De la paz Chanelle   Valley Catholic 09:29.8 29:30.4  
233 Owens Abrielle   Stevenson 09:30.3 29:32.0
29:32.0
234 Davis Morgan   Jefferson 09:30.3 29:32.1  
235 Felsted Julia   West Linn 09:34.3 29:44.6  
236 Pruitt Carmindy   Churchill 09:38.9 29:58.9  
237 Piedra Valeria   North Salem 09:46.2 30:21.5  
238 Justus Samantha   West Linn 09:49.1 30:30.5  
239 Brandow Dylan   Tigard 09:53.8 30:45.2 121  
240 Martin Ella   West Linn 09:56.8 30:54.4  
241 Olson Lily   Lake Oswego 09:57.1 30:55.2  
242 Jaspar Kathryn   Liberty 10:02.5 31:12.0  
243 Lemus Arellano Yudy   North Salem 10:02.9 31:13.5  
244 Holman Amea   Liberty 10:03.9 31:16.5  
245 Dakin Jane   Lakeridge 10:05.1 31:20.1  
246 Harris Alice   Milwaukie 10:08.3 31:30.3  
247 Ramirez Ascencio Yuliana   McKay 10:11.1 31:38.8 122  
248 Sanabria Isabella   Camas 10:16.3 31:55.0  
249 Conti Eden   Corbett 10:22.2 32:13.2  
250 Gross Brooke   Camas 10:22.7 32:14.9  
251 Bible Kamara   Skyview 10:25.8 32:24.6  
252 Nguyen An   Sprague 10:29.8 32:37.0  
253 Yoshikawa Hayley   Camas 10:31.4 32:42.0  
254 Stahr Margaret   Sprague 10:33.3 32:47.9  
255 Sommer Kyrsten   Barlow 10:36.2 32:56.8  
256 Wigman Colleen   Ida B. Wells 10:37.5 33:00.8  
257 Hwu Amelia   Lakeridge 10:39.2 33:06.1  
258 Smith Molly   Lakeridge 10:42.4 33:16.2  
259 Anoosheh Azeem   Valley Catholic 10:48.2 33:34.2  
260 Avila Valencia Ashley   Beaverton 10:48.9 33:36.2  
261 Schaffarzik Martha   Parkrose 11:01.7 34:16.0  
262 Stoddard Afton   Century 11:09.4 34:40.1  
263 Johnson McKenna   Summit 11:15.0 34:57.3  
264 Caballero Yareli   South Salem 11:45.7 36:32.8  
265 Gardner Millie   Milwaukie 12:07.9 37:41.9  
266 Jones Drea   Reynolds 12:23.0 38:28.7  
267 Neerenberg Norah   Liberty 12:30.8 38:53.0  
268 Pratt Abbie   Camas 13:01.2 40:27.4  
269 Kveton Anezka   Beaverton 13:14.0 41:07.2  
270 Moore Zara   West Salem 13:22.0 41:32.2  
0 Reynoso Gonzalez Jaidy   Stevenson DNF  

HS Boys JV Black 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Camas 1:34:27 18:53 20 1 2 3 4 10 18 24
2 Liberty 1:41:15 20:15 96 7 17 22 23 27 39 41
3 Aloha 1:41:32 20:18 101 11 16 19 26 29 30 34
4 La Center 1:41:51 20:22 105 6 8 21 28 42 43 53
5 Mark Morris 1:43:08 20:37 110 12 13 14 35 36    
6 Lake Oswego 1:48:45 21:45 185 25 33 37 44 46 47 58
7 McKay 1:55:30 23:06 190 5 20 32 64 69    
8 Barlow 1:55:31 23:06 224 9 48 52 55 60 61 62
9 Century 1:58:24 23:40 227 15 31 50 63 68    
10 Reynolds 1:58:01 23:36 243 38 40 45 54 66    
11 Horizon Christian 2:12:50 26:34 306 49 51 65 70 71    
12 Corbett 2:13:40 26:44 311 56 57 59 67 72 73  

HS Boys JV Black 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Jones Jayden   Camas 05:53.0 18:16.9 1    
2 Nesland Channing   Camas 05:56.7 18:28.4 2    
3 Wright Tanner   Columbia Christian 06:05.6 18:55.9    
4 Sanchez Emilio   Camas 06:06.8 18:59.6 3    
5 Wood Evan   Camas 06:08.6 19:05.2 4    
6 Tran Long   McKay 06:09.7 19:08.7 5    
7 Wasche Jacob   La Center 06:10.0 19:09.6 6    
8 Lopez Troy   Liberty 06:11.2 19:13.4 7    
9 McDaid Aidan   La Center 06:11.8 19:15.1 8    
10 Sippel Trevor   Barlow 06:13.2 19:19.7 9    
11 Peters Nathan   Clackamas 06:15.9 19:28.1    
12 Gallagher Alexander   Clackamas 06:17.5 19:32.8    
13 Carter Benjamin   Camas 06:18.8 19:37.1 10    
14 Heng Jared   Aloha 06:20.0 19:40.8 11    
15 Forward James   Mark Morris 06:21.9 19:46.7 12    
16 Armstrong Tate   Mark Morris 06:22.2 19:47.4 13    
17 Martinez-Gonzales Adrian   Mark Morris 06:23.9 19:52.8 14    
18 Janssen Zeri   Century 06:25.5 19:57.7 15    
19 Guridi Holden   Clackamas 06:27.6 20:04.2    
20 Watson John   Aloha 06:27.7 20:04.5 16    
21 Medina Kainoa   Clackamas 06:28.6 20:07.5    
22 Donis Aiden   Liberty 06:29.4 20:10.0 17    
23 Harding Jack   Camas 06:29.7 20:10.7 18    
24 Dimit Brandon   Aloha 06:31.7 20:17.1 19    
25 Rockwell Tyler   McKay 06:36.2 20:31.0 20    
26 Vann Carson   La Center 06:37.2 20:34.3 21
20:34.5
 
27 Coalwell Andrew   Liberty 06:37.3 20:34.5 22    
28 Gaston Gabriel   Liberty 06:37.7 20:35.8 23    
29 Wright-Coffey Brendan   Camas 06:37.9 20:36.3 24    
30 Brandimore Zaden   Lake Oswego 06:38.1 20:37.0 25    
31 Hoskins Samuel   Aloha 06:38.5 20:38.2 26    
32 Vanderwood Tyler   Camas 06:39.0 20:39.9    
33 Moore Derek   Liberty 06:39.6 20:41.7 27    
34 Bradley Callum   La Center 06:39.8 20:42.1 28    
35 Huang Josiah   Camas 06:42.0 20:49.1    
36 Brooks Payton   Aloha 06:42.8 20:51.5 29    
37 Boys Grayton   Camas 06:43.0 20:52.2    
38 Mitchell Nathan   Camas 06:43.4 20:53.4    
39 Santora Caleb   Santiam Christian 06:44.4 20:56.5    
40 Janousek Filip   Camas 06:44.7 20:57.4    
41 Agard Aaron   Aloha 06:47.0 21:04.7 30    
42 Genduso Joey   Century 06:48.6 21:09.5 31    
43 Ly Ethan   McKay 06:48.6 21:09.6 32    
44 Zhang Kyle   Lake Oswego 06:49.0 21:10.9 33    
45 Griffith jacob   Beaverton 06:50.0 21:13.8    
46 Tasker Noa   Santiam Christian 06:50.6 21:15.7    
47 Taylor-Quevedo Gabriel   Beaverton 06:51.5 21:18.5    
48 Hernandez Daniel   Aloha 06:53.1 21:23.6 34    
49 Maggi Edoardo   Camas 06:57.3 21:36.7    
50 Quinn Reece   Camas 06:59.0 21:41.8    
51 Alvarez-Pascual Freddy   Mark Morris 07:01.3 21:49.0 35    
52 Pickett Matthew   Mark Morris 07:02.3 21:52.2 36    
53 Satheesh Kumar Hareesh Ragavendar   Aloha 07:03.1 21:54.7    
54 Johnson Samuel   Lake Oswego 07:03.2 21:54.8 37    
55 Cruse Luke   Reynolds 07:04.3 21:58.5 38    
56 Navarro Connor   Liberty 07:04.4 21:58.8 39    
57 Marcum Jackson   Reynolds 07:05.4 22:01.7 40    
58 Wiles Chase   Liberty 07:05.6 22:02.5 41    
59 Schryvers Liam   La Center 07:08.3 22:10.8 42    
60 Morrison Zachary   La Center 07:08.6 22:11.8 43    
61 Loftsgaarden Connor   Camas 07:08.7 22:12.0    
62 Daviau Quinn   Jefferson 07:11.6 22:21.2    
63 Stalnaker Owen   Western Christian 07:14.7 22:30.7    
64 Willoughby Maddux   Lake Oswego 07:14.9 22:31.2 44    
65 Rust Lucas   Liberty 07:14.9 22:31.2    
66 Mulvaney Avery   Reynolds 07:14.9 22:31.4 45    
67 Pykonen Mason   Lake Oswego 07:15.1 22:31.9 46    
68 Peacock Jacob   Cascade 07:15.4 22:33.0    
69 Rice Parker   Lake Oswego 07:17.5 22:39.5 47    
70 Pedroza Leo   Liberty 07:21.6 22:52.2    
71 Mandujano Anthony   Columbia Christian 07:22.0 22:53.4    
72 Secrest Bennett   Liberty 07:23.0 22:56.5    
73 Secrest Gavin   Liberty 07:24.0 22:59.7    
74 Cook Grayson   Putnam 07:24.5 23:01.2    
75 Busiek Ben   Barlow 07:24.7 23:01.8 48    
76 Gehley Jacob   Cascade 07:28.4 23:13.2    
77 Childs Nate   Horizon Christian 07:28.6 23:13.8 49    
78 Paulsen Aaron   Century 07:28.7 23:14.2 50    
79 Nichols Mandal   Stevenson 07:30.1 23:18.4    
80 Carpenter Marcus   Horizon Christian 07:30.9 23:20.9 51    
81 Long Benjamin   Adrienne Nelson 07:31.1 23:21.6    
82 Brooks Andrew   Barlow 07:32.6 23:26.3 52    
83 Urueta Manuel   Parkrose 07:33.7 23:29.6    
84 Yost Keiffer   La Center 07:34.6 23:32.5 53    
85 Watson Tristen   Columbia Christian 07:35.1 23:34.1    
86 Linton Kaden   Camas 07:35.4 23:34.9    
87 Medina Aidan   Adrienne Nelson 07:36.7 23:39.0    
88 Bright Carson   La Center 07:37.1 23:40.4    
89 Madzelan Caiden   Reynolds 07:37.3 23:41.0 54    
90 Martinez Andrew   Western Christian 07:45.6 24:06.7    
91 Gonzales Diego   Beaverton 07:46.4 24:09.1    
92 Fyfe Ryan   Liberty 07:47.5 24:12.5    
93 Edge Greyson   La Center 07:53.6 24:31.6    
94 Arya Aryan   Aloha 07:54.4 24:34.2    
95 Tenny Alex   Barlow 07:54.5 24:34.3 55    
96 Kirnan Joey   Corbett 07:56.0 24:39.1 56    
97 Scrivens Luke   La Center 07:57.2 24:42.8    
98 Estanislao-Brambila Ali   Aloha 07:58.3 24:46.1    
99 Plummer Jack   Corbett 07:59.4 24:49.7 57    
100 Cheesman Milo   Lake Oswego 08:00.0 24:51.5 58    
101 Mott Dylan   Stevenson 08:00.9 24:54.4    
102 Caulfield Matthew   Corbett 08:01.0 24:54.5 59    
103 Stephenson Rhyan   Western Christian 08:04.1 25:04.3    
104 Escobar Isaac   Barlow 08:05.6 25:09.0 60    
105 Nagle Issac   Barlow 08:05.8 25:09.5 61    
106 Goularte Alex   Western Christian 08:13.6 25:33.7    
107 Crover Stephen   Barlow 08:14.6 25:36.9 62    
108 Ajifu-santos Logan   Parkrose 08:15.0 25:38.1    
109 Gabrielse Braedon   Lake Oswego 08:16.6 25:43.0    
110 Stoddard Robert   Century 08:17.3 25:45.1 63    
111 Fahrer Frank   McKay 08:18.9 25:50.2 64    
112 Sutton General   Lake Oswego 08:20.0 25:53.7    
113 Paskett Tyler   Barlow 08:20.5 25:55.3    
114 Mejia Andon   Lake Oswego 08:26.1 26:12.7    
115 Erwin Gabriel   Liberty 08:29.7 26:23.6    
116 Riche Seth   Horizon Christian 08:39.4 26:54.0 65    
117 Peterson Noah   Parkrose 08:41.4 27:00.2    
118 Bird Tyson   Adrienne Nelson 08:49.5 27:25.3    
119 Thite Arjun   Liberty 08:56.9 27:48.2    
120 Mueller Ethen   Reynolds 08:57.1 27:48.8 66    
121 Schilling Greyson   Lake Oswego 08:59.8 27:57.3    
122 Auble Logan   Corbett 09:04.8 28:12.7 67    
123 Reynolds Kaleb   Century 09:06.5 28:18.0 68    
124 Barrett Owen   Columbia Christian 09:15.4 28:45.9    
125 Newswanger Dillon   McKay 09:17.1 28:50.9 69    
126 Stapleton Ben   Horizon Christian 09:18.0 28:53.8 70    
127 Wiltbank Timmy   Horizon Christian 09:48.3 30:28.0 71    
128 Denney River   Corbett 09:59.9 31:04.0 72    
129 Parrish Flynn   Corbett 10:03.0 31:13.6 73    
130 Vidales Joaquin   Jefferson 10:11.5 31:40.0    
131 Engle Quinn   Lake Oswego 10:29.5 32:36.1    

HS Girls Varsity Orange 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Summit 1:29:33 17:54 45 4 6 7 10 18 20 28
2 Lincoln 1:31:31 18:18 96 2 8 17 21 48 63 76
3 Franklin (OR) 1:32:56 18:35 136 1 29 31 36 39 60 92
4 Ida B. Wells 1:33:31 18:42 150 3 14 27 45 61 65 111
5 South Eugene 1:35:25 19:05 186 16 30 32 50 58 67 68
6 Corvallis 1:35:38 19:07 191 12 24 43 55 57 73 77
7 Crescent Valley 1:37:33 19:30 294 5 38 69 84 98 103 124
8 Lakeridge 1:38:32 19:42 313 9 25 70 99 110 142 143
9 Ashland 1:39:15 19:51 330 11 40 83 89 107 109 118
10 Mountainside 1:39:56 19:59 353 37 59 78 86 93 101 152
11 Skyview 1:40:25 20:05 374 33 54 71 100 116 131 146
12 Marist 1:41:20 20:16 406 23 62 74 102 145 147 187
13 South Salem 1:42:18 20:27 436 51 52 80 120 133 135 168
14 Cleveland (OR) 1:43:08 20:37 468 22 49 114 121 162 175  
15 West Salem 1:43:29 20:41 484 34 79 96 136 139 169 195
16 West Linn 1:43:53 20:46 493 44 88 104 128 129 138 155
17 Washougal 1:45:07 21:01 523 19 26 148 163 167 177 219
18 Tigard 1:44:41 20:56 525 47 97 115 125 141 160 172
19 Valley Catholic 1:46:48 21:21 571 41 56 149 154 171    
20 La Center 1:46:02 21:12 577 72 108 113 119 165 215  
21 Wilsonville 1:47:12 21:26 599 85 94 106 140 174 214  
22 McKay 1:49:08 21:49 640 46 64 153 185 192 197 217
23 North Salem 1:50:09 22:01 670 15 112 150 193 200    
24 Cheney 1:49:34 21:54 672 42 132 161 164 173 186  
25 La Salle Prep 1:49:28 21:53 677 75 122 151 159 170 179 189
26 Sprague 1:50:36 22:07 681 13 127 134 201 206 218  
27 Barlow 1:50:28 22:05 683 53 91 158 182 199 207 216
28 Ridgefield 1:50:26 22:05 694 82 87 166 178 181 204 205
29 Aloha 1:50:33 22:06 703 90 105 137 183 188 191  
30 Clackamas 1:51:25 22:17 708 35 123 156 196 198 212  
31 Cascade 1:53:34 22:42 767 95 130 144 190 208    
32 Adrienne Nelson 1:53:24 22:40 772 66 117 184 202 203 220  
33 Liberty 1:58:39 23:43 852 81 176 180 194 221 222  
34 Reynolds 2:06:31 25:18 980 126 209 210 211 224    
35 Santiam Christian 2:17:44 27:32 1044 157 213 223 225 226    

HS Girls Varsity Orange 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Robertson Kaiya   Franklin (OR) 05:27.8 16:58.6 1    
2 York Kendall   Lincoln 05:28.6 17:00.9 2    
3 Richman Charlotte   Ida B. Wells 05:33.5 17:16.3 3    
4 Thorsett Ella   Summit 05:37.2 17:27.6 4    
5 Wisniewski Emily   Crescent Valley 05:37.9 17:29.9 5    
6 Knox Teaghan   Summit 05:41.4 17:40.9 6    
7 Williams Magdalene   Summit 05:44.1 17:49.2 7    
8 Saavedra Keira   Lincoln 05:48.8 18:03.9 8    
9 Kornachuk Breckyn   Lakeridge 05:48.9 18:04.0 9    
10 Justema Barrett   Summit 05:49.4 18:05.5 10    
11 Yaconelli Grace   Ashland 05:51.1 18:10.8 11    
12 Betts Ava   Corvallis 05:53.6 18:18.6 12    
13 Abbott Sara   Sprague 05:54.3 18:20.7 13    
14 Fale Josie   Ida B. Wells 05:55.3 18:24.1 14    
15 Swain Isabel   North Salem 05:56.1 18:26.3 15    
16 Johnston Ansley   South Eugene 05:57.0 18:29.3 16    
17 Cash Riley   Lincoln 05:57.2 18:29.7 17    
18 Finney Payton   Summit 05:57.5 18:30.7 18    
19 Thomas Elle   Washougal 05:58.3 18:33.2 19    
20 Broadbent Camille   Summit 05:58.4 18:33.5 20    
21 Novy-Hildesley Eva   Lincoln 05:58.6 18:34.2 21    
22 Stasiuk Iris   Cleveland (OR) 05:58.9 18:35.2 22    
23 Tsai Jennifer   Marist 05:59.1 18:35.9 23    
24 Nason Avery   Corvallis 06:01.6 18:43.4 24    
25 Williams Ainsley   Lakeridge 06:02.2 18:45.4 25    
26 Boothby Sydnee   Washougal 06:02.6 18:46.7 26    
27 Kozitza Olivia   Ida B. Wells 06:02.9 18:47.6 27    
28 Boone Ashley   Summit 06:02.9 18:47.7 28    
29 Kauffman-Smith Marin   Franklin (OR) 06:03.8 18:50.5 29    
30 Gupta Cameron   South Eugene 06:04.4 18:52.3 30    
31 Bareilles Gigi   Franklin (OR) 06:04.8 18:53.6 31    
32 Tavakolian Anna   South Eugene 06:05.4 18:55.2 32    
33 Reed Evelyn   Skyview 06:05.5 18:55.7 33    
34 Lonigan Gitte   West Salem 06:06.4 18:58.3 34    
35 Downing Jorun   Summit 06:06.8 18:59.8    
36 Fletcher Jasmine   Clackamas 06:07.9 19:03.1 35
19:03.4
 
37 Robertson Hailie   Franklin (OR) 06:08.0 19:03.3 36    
38 Heino Zoe   Mountainside 06:08.1 19:03.7 37    
39 McKee Ava   Crescent Valley 06:08.6 19:05.4 38    
40 Robertson Emily   Franklin (OR) 06:10.3 19:10.7 39    
41 Wells Annika   Ashland 06:11.0 19:12.6 40    
42 Sigler Maslin   Valley Catholic 06:11.4 19:14.0 41    
43 Habegger Samantha   Cheney 06:12.7 19:18.1 42    
44 Nason Madeline   Corvallis 06:13.1 19:19.3 43    
45 Sousley Kate   West Linn 06:13.5 19:20.5 44    
46 Schuster Petra   Ida B. Wells 06:13.5 19:20.6 45    
47 Haines Sydney   McKay 06:13.9 19:21.6 46    
48 Kim Sabine   Tigard 06:14.0 19:22.0 47    
49 Cook Ellie   Lincoln 06:14.2 19:22.6 48    
50 Carroll Milla   Cleveland (OR) 06:14.9 19:24.7 49    
51 Black Nora   South Eugene 06:16.1 19:28.5 50    
52 Hock Zoey   South Salem 06:16.3 19:29.1 51    
53 Trautman Paige   South Salem 06:17.7 19:33.6 52    
54 Clavio Sofia   Barlow 06:17.8 19:33.9 53    
55 Amato Lauren   Skyview 06:18.5 19:36.0 54    
56 Soares Ronja   Corvallis 06:18.9 19:37.2 55
19:37.5
 
57 Simmons Jaya   Valley Catholic 06:19.0 19:37.5 56    
58 Prussian Anna   Sitka 06:19.1 19:37.9    
59 Middleton Kate   Corvallis 06:19.7 19:39.9 57
19:40.2
 
60 McCart Elizabeth   South Eugene 06:19.8 19:40.1 58    
61 Coviltir Livia   Mountainside 06:20.0 19:40.8 59    
62 Lundgren Noemi   Putnam 06:20.1 19:41.1    
63 Krull Alena   Franklin (OR) 06:20.3 19:41.6 60    
64 Roller Lily   Ida B. Wells 06:20.7 19:43.0 61    
65 Nelson Emilie   Marist 06:21.4 19:45.1 62    
66 Enyart Quinn   Lincoln 06:21.8 19:46.2 63    
67 Nguyen Kaydence   McKay 06:21.8 19:46.2 64    
68 Rosen Mikenzy   Horizon Christian 06:22.0 19:46.9    
69 Davies Jordyn   Ida B. Wells 06:22.5 19:48.4 65    
70 Pizzuti Madeline   Adrienne Nelson 06:22.9 19:49.6 66    
71 Allen Olivia   South Eugene 06:23.0 19:49.9 67    
72 Miller Cassidy   South Eugene 06:23.1 19:50.3 68    
73 Martin Angela   Crescent Valley 06:23.6 19:52.0 69    
74 Smith Olivia   Lakeridge 06:24.1 19:53.3 70    
75 Abbruzzese Phoebe   Skyview 06:24.1 19:53.4 71    
76 Hubler Makayla   La Center 06:24.5 19:54.8 72    
77 McFarland Price Vivienne   Corvallis 06:24.9 19:55.8 73    
78 Niggli Alina   Marist 06:25.7 19:58.3 74    
79 Crimin Maya   La Salle Prep 06:26.7 20:01.4 75    
80 Rehn Emily   Lincoln 06:26.8 20:01.9 76
20:02.5
 
81 Spencer Isabella   Stevenson 06:26.9 20:02.1    
82 Hanson Finn   Corvallis 06:28.6 20:07.3 77    
83 Satterlee Elizabeth   Mountainside 06:29.4 20:09.8 78    
84 Moye Olivia   West Salem 06:29.6 20:10.4 79    
85 Kolb Chloe   South Salem 06:30.7 20:14.1 80    
86 Steele Breanna   North Clackamas Christian 06:30.9 20:14.7    
87 Howard Sofie   Lake Oswego 06:32.0 20:18.1    
88 Boddy Morgan   Liberty 06:32.9 20:20.9 81    
89 Engstrom Tyla   Ridgefield 06:33.0 20:21.0 82    
90 Hering Violet   Ashland 06:33.5 20:22.6 83    
91 Quintana Ellie   Crescent Valley 06:33.7 20:23.3 84    
92 Kipe Jadyn   Wilsonville 06:34.6 20:26.2 85    
93 Brewer Sam   Mountainside 06:34.7 20:26.4 86    
94 Ashley Cordelia   Ridgefield 06:34.7 20:26.5 87    
95 Meyer Maddie   West Linn 06:35.1 20:27.7 88    
96 Apilada Nikaela   Ashland 06:36.2 20:30.9 89    
97 Howery Hailey   Aloha 06:36.8 20:33.0 90    
98 Stumbo Alyssa   Barlow 06:37.4 20:34.7 91    
99 Stevens-Rose Avani   Franklin (OR) 06:37.4 20:34.9 92    
100 Tedd Stephanie   Mountainside 06:37.8 20:36.0 93    
101 Heath Kendra   Putnam 06:37.9 20:36.3    
102 Prusse Gabriella   Wilsonville 06:38.3 20:37.7 94    
103 Oliva Cami   Cascade 06:38.7 20:38.7 95    
104 Rommel Julianne   West Salem 06:39.3 20:40.6 96    
105 Thompson Chloe   Tigard 06:39.5 20:41.4 97    
106 Kelly Sasha   Crescent Valley 06:39.9 20:42.6 98    
107 Salvione Gabriella   Putnam 06:41.0 20:46.1    
108 Fleck Rachel   Lakeridge 06:41.2 20:46.6 99    
109 Logue Ava   Skyview 06:41.6 20:47.8 100    
110 Nixon Kara   Mark Morris 06:41.7 20:48.0    
111 Culligan Aubrey   Mountainside 06:41.7 20:48.2 101    
112 Helvoigt Reeve   Marist 06:42.6 20:50.9 102    
113 Gill Emelyn   South Eugene 06:43.2 20:52.7    
114 Reistad Trinity   Crescent Valley 06:43.4 20:53.5 103    
115 Noce Sabrina   West Linn 06:43.8 20:54.8 104    
116 Aeschliman Alex   Aloha 06:44.2 20:55.9 105    
117 Milanovich Ella   Wilsonville 06:44.6 20:57.0 106    
118 Austbo Kariana   Ashland 06:45.1 20:58.8 107    
119 Wallack Bailey   Marshfield 06:45.5 20:59.9    
120 Crum Addison   La Center 06:45.8 21:00.9 108    
121 Mason Stella   Ashland 06:46.0 21:01.5 109    
122 Larson Megan   Lakeridge 06:46.5 21:02.9 110    
123 Sohana Monson   Ida B. Wells 06:47.3 21:05.5 111    
124 Chapman Cora   North Salem 06:47.5 21:06.2 112    
125 Lewis Tamsyn   La Center 06:47.6 21:06.6 113    
126 Slatore Cate   Cleveland (OR) 06:48.1 21:08.0 114    
127 Johnson Caroline   Tigard 06:49.3 21:11.8 115    
128 Perez Bianca   Skyview 06:49.6 21:12.8 116    
129 Middleton Hannah   Corvallis 06:49.7 21:12.9    
130 Hanken Claire   Beaverton 06:49.9 21:13.5    
131 Simmonds Nora   Adrienne Nelson 06:50.0 21:13.8 117    
132 Ayala Saniyah   Ashland 06:50.4 21:15.1 118    
133 Rosenkranz Emily   La Center 06:50.8 21:16.5 119    
134 Miller Sophia   South Salem 06:51.2 21:17.7 120    
135 Ho Kaylee   Cleveland (OR) 06:52.3 21:21.0 121    
136 Shea Meredith   La Salle Prep 06:52.9 21:22.9 122    
137 Diaz-Garcia Regina   Clackamas 06:53.2 21:23.8 123    
138 Linvog Marla   Crescent Valley 06:54.0 21:26.4 124    
139 Cabrera Haley   Tigard 06:54.2 21:27.0 125    
140 Pham Mary   Reynolds 06:54.2 21:27.1 126    
141 Kelly Scarlett   Mark Morris 06:55.2 21:30.1
21:30.2
 
142 Hurd Avila   Ida B. Wells 06:55.2 21:30.1    
143 Plasse Brooke   Lake Oswego 06:56.0 21:32.5    
144 Lola Dixon   Ida B. Wells 06:56.3 21:33.6    
145 Christiansen Brin   Sprague 06:56.4 21:33.9 127    
146 Sullivan Ava   West Linn 06:56.8 21:35.0 128    
147 Taylor Sydney   West Linn 06:57.0 21:35.7 129    
148 Newton Alexandra   Cascade 06:57.1 21:35.9 130    
149 Williams Samantha   Skyview 06:57.3 21:36.7 131    
150 Belsby Tenaya   Cheney 06:59.2 21:42.4 132    
151 Schaap Taitum   South Salem 06:59.6 21:43.9 133    
152 Kalar Bailey   Sprague 07:00.3 21:45.8 134    
153 Ditzel Autumn   South Salem 07:01.0 21:48.2 135    
154 Tribbey Emma   West Salem 07:01.0 21:48.2 136    
155 Ramirez Andrade Lesli   Aloha 07:01.4 21:49.4 137    
156 Loos Linden   West Linn 07:02.1 21:51.5 138    
157 Cook Keira   West Salem 07:02.3 21:52.2 139    
158 Miller Abigail   Warrenton 07:02.6 21:53.2    
159 Krause Esme   Wilsonville 07:03.5 21:55.9 140    
160 Byrom Lyric   Beaverton 07:04.3 21:58.5    
161 Harms Mercedes   Tigard 07:04.5 21:58.9 141    
162 Thompson Joelle   Lake Oswego 07:04.7 21:59.6    
163 Barba Rachel   Lakeridge 07:06.3 22:04.5 142    
164 Corso Sofia   Lakeridge 07:06.3 22:04.6 143    
165 Nixon Jaci   Cascade 07:06.7 22:05.9 144    
166 Robinson Greenley   Marist 07:08.3 22:10.7 145    
167 Deitemeyer Charis   Skyview 07:08.3 22:10.9 146    
168 Clark Elli   Marist 07:08.9 22:12.6 147    
169 Hancock Iris   Washougal 07:09.2 22:13.6 148    
170 Olson Jaimee   Horizon Christian 07:09.3 22:13.9    
171 Nerenberg Kelly   Valley Catholic 07:09.8 22:15.6 149    
172 Froylan Amy   North Salem 07:10.8 22:18.6 150    
173 Yatsushiro Kari   La Salle Prep 07:11.0 22:19.1 151    
174 Hoffman allison   Mountainside 07:11.6 22:21.2 152    
175 Liebl Savanah   McKay 07:13.9 22:28.1 153    
176 Lambson Claire   Valley Catholic 07:14.5 22:30.2 154    
177 Sequeira-Lopez Halle   Lake Oswego 07:14.7 22:30.6    
178 Williams-Downing Hayden   West Linn 07:14.7 22:30.8 155    
179 Moe Alison   Clackamas 07:15.0 22:31.5 156    
180 Dulley Abigail   Santiam Christian 07:15.5 22:33.1 157    
181 Cuccaro Alyse   Crescent Valley 07:15.6 22:33.5    
182 Garcia Izabela   Barlow 07:15.6 22:33.5 158    
183 Rust Anne   La Salle Prep 07:16.3 22:35.8 159    
184 Benjamin Mackenzie   Tigard 07:16.9 22:37.6 160    
185 Kelley Haylee   Woodland 07:17.0 22:37.9    
186 Corneil Mika   Cheney 07:17.4 22:39.0 161    
187 Carroll Emmy   Cleveland (OR) 07:17.5 22:39.5 162    
188 Grant Abi   Skyview 07:17.6 22:39.6    
189 Grice Audrey   Washougal 07:18.0 22:40.8 163    
190 Boggs Maggie   Cheney 07:18.1 22:41.4 164    
191 Higgins Isabella   La Center 07:18.8 22:43.5 165    
192 Spencer Sofia   Stevenson 07:20.2 22:47.7    
193 Souders Taylor   Hockinson 07:20.7 22:49.4    
194 Murphy Ayla   West Linn 07:21.5 22:51.8    
195 Schwenneker Mara   Ridgefield 07:21.7 22:52.5 166
22:52.7
 
196 Stinchfield Danica   Washougal 07:21.8 22:52.7 167    
197 McClain Abigail   South Salem 07:25.8 23:05.1 168    
198 Haworth Charlotte   West Salem 07:26.4 23:06.9 169    
199 Baker Lauren   La Salle Prep 07:27.2 23:09.6 170    
200 Phuvasate Alina   Valley Catholic 07:27.8 23:11.3 171    
201 Schroeder Summer   Tigard 07:28.1 23:12.3 172    
202 Guest Nia   Cheney 07:28.6 23:13.8 173    
203 Gordon Sophia   Wilsonville 07:29.2 23:15.7 174
23:15.7
 
204 Walker Lena   Cleveland (OR) 07:29.2 23:15.7 175
23:16.0
 
205 Perkins Kasey   Liberty 07:29.3 23:15.9 176
23:16.2
 
206 Filipczak Lauren   Washougal 07:29.3 23:16.1 177
23:16.2
 
207 Bucher Victoria   South Salem 07:30.2 23:18.8    
208 Ross Ella   Ridgefield 07:31.1 23:21.5 178    
209 Kaufman Marieka   La Salle Prep 07:31.6 23:23.1 179    
210 Anderson Kendra   Liberty 07:31.6 23:23.2 180    
211 Vega-Lazaro Alicia   Ridgefield 07:32.1 23:24.6 181    
212 Poff Camryn   Barlow 07:33.8 23:29.9 182    
213 Nguyen Julie   Aloha 07:33.9 23:30.4 183    
214 McCullough Lillian   Adrienne Nelson 07:34.9 23:33.5 184    
215 Stangeland Skylar   McKay 07:34.9 23:33.6 185    
216 Potter Callie   Cheney 07:37.1 23:40.3 186    
217 Byer Ella   Crescent Valley 07:38.3 23:43.9    
218 Behrends Hannah   Marist 07:38.4 23:44.2 187    
219 Olmstead Felicity   Aloha 07:38.5 23:44.5 188    
220 Huwiler Alexandria   La Salle Prep 07:38.9 23:45.8 189    
221 Schuster Audrey   La Salle Prep 07:39.3 23:47.0    
222 Jones Alaska   Stevenson 07:39.6 23:48.1    
223 Syverson Kynzee   Cascade 07:39.9 23:48.9 190    
224 Jimenez Zully   Aloha 07:40.2 23:49.8 191    
225 Habib Kahlena   Century 07:40.4 23:50.4    
226 Sargent Sara   McKay 07:43.1 23:58.9 192    
227 Paulus Grace   North Salem 07:43.7 24:00.9 193    
228 Moler Ruoda   Liberty 07:44.2 24:02.4 194    
229 Morrison Malia   West Salem 07:46.0 24:07.8 195    
230 Smatlak Melanie   Clackamas 07:47.3 24:12.0 196    
231 Tapia Guerra Joseline   McKay 07:47.5 24:12.5 197    
232 Shiozawa Kellie   Clackamas 07:48.3 24:15.2 198    
233 Trickel Peyton   Barlow 07:48.8 24:16.7 199    
234 Cornie Kaylee   Century 07:49.0 24:17.2    
235 Salazar Aracely   North Salem 07:49.1 24:17.7 200    
236 Weatherly Sara   Marshfield 07:49.8 24:19.8    
237 Robin Emilie   Sprague 07:50.1 24:20.8 201    
238 Browne Madison   Adrienne Nelson 07:50.4 24:21.6 202    
239 Szczesniak Bridget   Adrienne Nelson 07:51.9 24:26.3 203    
240 Proctor Sarah   Ridgefield 07:53.5 24:31.3 204    
241 Gentemann Reese   Ridgefield 07:54.3 24:33.6 205    
242 Schwaderer Lucie   Sprague 07:54.9 24:35.7 206    
243 McConaghie Rachel   Marist 07:57.1 24:42.5    
244 DeLeon Hailey   Barlow 08:01.8 24:57.2 207    
245 Fisher Hannah   Ridgefield 08:02.4 24:58.8    
246 Delgado Elizabeth   Marshfield 08:02.6 24:59.4    
247 Newton Gracie   Hockinson 08:07.1 25:13.6    
248 Le Angela   Century 08:07.2 25:13.7    
249 Smith Lindy   West Salem 08:08.6 25:18.1    
250 Scott Abigail   Cascade 08:10.7 25:24.6 208    
251 Sweeney Julia   Reynolds 08:10.7 25:24.6 209    
252 Demain Astrid   Reynolds 08:11.5 25:27.2 210    
253 Tran Rebeca   Reynolds 08:12.2 25:29.5 211    
254 Bonk Kendra   Clackamas 08:14.0 25:35.0 212    
255 Amador-Fuentes Ana   Parkrose 08:14.0 25:35.1    
256 Jones Blue   Stevenson 08:14.9 25:37.7    
257 Wagner Rebekah   Santiam Christian 08:16.3 25:42.0 213    
258 Lau Camryn   Wilsonville 08:18.4 25:48.5 214    
259 Miersma Ari   Western Christian 08:20.2 25:54.1    
260 Huston-Allen Lily   La Center 08:21.1 25:56.9 215    
261 Sobella Camryn   Barlow 08:25.9 26:11.9 216    
262 Zamora Isabel   McKay 08:26.2 26:12.8 217    
263 Leber Arianna   Sprague 08:29.4 26:22.7 218    
264 Cortes Nadir   St Paul 08:31.8 26:30.4    
265 Hancock Violet   Washougal 08:32.1 26:31.3 219    
266 Graham Jaylee   Woodland 08:32.5 26:32.4    
267 Morales Niki   St Paul 08:45.2 27:11.8    
268 Sorensen Lillian   Adrienne Nelson 08:49.3 27:24.8 220    
269 Koelbl Hazel   Century 08:52.7 27:35.1    
270 Miller Sophia   Liberty 08:53.3 27:37.1 221    
271 Harrington Calleigh   Western Christian 08:53.9 27:38.8    
272 Thite Arya   Liberty 09:09.9 28:28.7 222    
273 Curnutt Taylor   Woodland 09:12.9 28:38.0    
274 Collins Sadie   Santiam Christian 09:14.2 28:42.0 223    
275 Lockridge Aaliyah   Reynolds 09:14.7 28:43.5 224    
276 Erickson Jenna   Marshfield 09:15.1 28:44.9    
277 Donald BrookLynn   Woodland 09:16.5 28:49.3    
278 Olson McKenna   St Paul 09:23.6 29:11.2    
279 Woods Dacotah   Santiam Christian 09:24.7 29:14.8 225    
280 Slegers Ryann   Santiam Christian 10:09.1 31:32.7 226    

Middle School/Youth 3K Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bowerman Track 52:54 10:34 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 9
2 Beaverton Youth Track 56:49 11:21 89 4 1 12 5 19 7 22
3 Whisper Running 56:03 11:12 80   3 11 18 20 9 28
4 Tigard Youth Track 1:00:23 12:04 118 13 16 11 25 27 19 25
5 MS_Hood River Valley 59:31 11:54 93 14 15 17 23 24 26 17
6 MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 1:04:41 12:56 181 10 21 21 34 37 39 40
7 Teammates Running Club 1:10:54 14:10 136 13 16 20 43 44 46  
8 MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 1:21:08 16:13 205 38 40   41 42   44

Middle School/Youth 3K Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1
1 Wroblewski Matthew   Bowerman Track 05:16.9 09:50.7 1
03:27.4
2 Tanner Carson   Whisper Running 05:28.2 10:11.9
03:39.1
3 Davis Zach   Unattached 05:28.8 10:13.0
03:43.5
4 Williams Kellen   Bowerman Track 05:37.8 10:29.8 2
03:45.4
5 Butler Cohen   Whisper Running 05:38.4 10:30.9 3
03:45.3
6 Fisher Ryan   Beaverton Youth Track 05:43.4 10:40.1 4
03:43.3
7 Ohr Ta   Bowerman Track 05:47.6 10:48.1 5
03:59.6
8 Norman Kole   Bowerman Track 05:48.5 10:49.7 6
03:55.8
9 Bowen Taylin   Unattached 05:50.8 10:54.0
03:51.5
10 Lincoln Ellery   Beaverton Youth Track 05:51.1 10:54.5 1
04:05.6
11 Rogaway Banlu   Bowerman Track 05:51.8 10:55.8 7
03:56.0
12 Fletcher Brayden   Bowerman Track 05:51.9 10:56.1 8
03:59.0
13 Cote Anthony   Bowerman Track 05:55.3 11:02.3 9
04:00.6
14 Pietsch Finn   MS_Hilda Lahti 05:58.6 11:08.5
03:58.8
15 Matias Logan   Unattached 06:00.3 11:11.7
04:00.5
16 Dollens Cooper   Bowerman Track 06:00.6 11:12.3
03:58.0
17 O'Scannlain Maeve   Bowerman Track 06:03.6 11:17.9 2
04:00.8
18 Stewart Jack   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:06.1 11:22.5 10
04:00.0
19 Brefczynski Jayse   Bowerman Track 06:07.9 11:25.8
03:52.0
20 Nitzschke Wyatt   Whisper Running 06:09.5 11:28.8 11
04:12.8
21 Bugher Evylee   Bowerman Track 06:11.5 11:32.5 3
03:57.9
22 Shumate Evan   Beaverton Youth Track 06:13.4 11:36.2 12
04:09.0
23 Young Davanie   Bowerman Track 06:15.1 11:39.3 4
04:10.4
24 Borchardt Finley   Bowerman Track 06:15.3 11:39.6
04:04.0
25 Hretcanu Paul   Tigard Youth Track 06:15.4 11:39.8 13
04:14.4
26 Albiston Ryker   MS_Hood River Valley 06:15.5 11:40.0 14
04:01.6
27 Rucker Noah   Bowerman Track 06:17.0 11:42.8
04:03.5
28 Dettling Mathilde   Beaverton Youth Track 06:17.3 11:43.3 5
04:08.3
29 Reed Gus   MS_Hood River Valley 06:18.2 11:45.0 15
04:15.3
30 Nordstrom Torsten   Tigard Youth Track 06:18.4 11:45.5 16
04:15.4
31 Gregson Rylan   MS_Hood River Valley 06:19.5 11:47.5 17
04:19.1
32 Ranalli Christian   Bowerman Track 06:19.7 11:47.9
04:15.9
33 Jones Payten   Whisper Running 06:21.0 11:50.2 18
04:05.0
34 Sheldon Taylor   Bowerman Track 06:21.1 11:50.4 6
04:14.9
35 Standley Nathan   Bowerman Track 06:21.2 11:50.6
04:21.1
36 Gwyn Cole   Salem Track 06:22.9 11:53.9
04:10.6
37 Chesire Ethan   Beaverton Youth Track 06:23.6 11:55.1 19
04:24.6
38 Buell Westin   Bowerman Track 06:25.3 11:58.3
04:13.4
39 Landon Buese   Unattached 06:26.5 12:00.6
04:26.1
40 Sampson Harlen   Bowerman Track 06:27.0 12:01.4
04:16.1
41 Timperley Tavin   Whisper Running 06:27.3 12:02.1 20
04:25.6
42 Hoelter Andrew   Salem Track 06:27.7 12:02.8
04:22.1
43 Blake Joey   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:28.2 12:03.8 21
04:16.5
44 Cirugeda Botella Luna   Beaverton Youth Track 06:28.5 12:04.2 7
04:27.8
45 Danes Tobias   Beaverton Youth Track 06:28.7 12:04.6 22
04:10.5
46 Gatton Emily   Beaverton Youth Track 06:29.1 12:05.3 8
04:24.3
47 Soto Sofia   Whisper Running 06:29.1 12:05.4 9
04:13.3
48 Aguilar Mariah   Bowerman Track 06:29.3 12:05.7 10
04:22.1
49 Knoll Sam   MS_Hood River Valley 06:30.3 12:07.6 23
04:18.3
50 Weichal Kyle   MS_Jewell 06:31.2 12:09.3
04:27.1
51 Lim Hailey   Tigard Youth Track 06:31.7 12:10.2 11
04:20.1
52 Droege Wyeth   MS_Hood River Valley 06:32.1 12:11.0 24
04:28.1
53 Cullilgan Kiley   Beaverton Youth Track 06:32.4 12:11.5 12
04:28.0
54 Bakke Dane   Tigard Youth Track 06:33.2 12:13.1 25
04:18.8
55 Cesar Naomi   Teammates Running Club 06:35.0 12:16.3 13
04:29.0
56 Bostic Jaxson   Bowerman Track 06:37.4 12:20.8
04:26.3
57 Paul Lexi   Bowerman Track 06:39.0 12:23.8 14
04:23.3
58 Capriotti Caio   Bowerman Track 06:39.5 12:24.7
04:41.6
59 Strong Brayden   MS_Hood River Valley 06:40.3 12:26.3 26
04:36.8
60 Zaragoza Lupe   Bowerman Track 06:40.6 12:26.8
04:39.0
61 Dodson Tye   Bowerman Track 06:42.5 12:30.4
04:33.8
62 Treger Elissa   Bowerman Track 06:44.7 12:34.4 15
04:26.8
63 Blakely Kellen   Tigard Youth Track 06:44.8 12:34.7 27
04:14.5
64 Matz Harrison   Whisper Running 06:46.6 12:38.0 28
04:22.6
65 Charon Kayley   Teammates Running Club 06:47.0 12:38.7 16  
66 Bostic Madeline   Bowerman Track 06:47.3 12:39.3
04:31.5
67 Park Jackson   Bowerman Track 06:48.5 12:41.5
04:37.5
68 Kampfe Isabella   Bowerman Track 06:49.1 12:42.6
04:33.6
69 Cote Vincent   Bowerman Track 06:49.9 12:44.2
04:41.6
70 VanDerwalker Jess   Bowerman Track 06:49.9 12:44.2
04:27.3
71 Lujan Luke   Bowerman Track 06:53.7 12:51.2
04:40.6
72 McCartney Kate   Bowerman Track 06:54.3 12:52.4
04:37.8
73 Haspela Hazel   MS_Hood River Valley 06:54.7 12:53.2 17
04:36.3
74 Reeder Sienna   Bowerman Track 06:54.8 12:53.3
04:32.5
75 Shah Lucy   Unattached 06:55.8 12:55.1
04:41.3
76 Robertson Colin   Whisper Running 06:55.9 12:55.4 29
04:43.8
77 Gerald Colin   MS_Hood River Valley 06:57.2 12:57.7 30
04:55.6
78 Nava Elizabeth   Whisper Running 06:57.2 12:57.8 18
04:29.6
79 Lempea Mylie   MS_Hilda Lahti 06:58.6 13:00.3
04:43.8
80 Turner Dominic   Whisper Running 06:58.9 13:00.9 31
04:48.1
81 Swanson Elise   Tigard Youth Track 06:59.1 13:01.4 19
04:29.8
82 Valle Andres   MS_Hood River Valley 06:59.5 13:02.1
04:31.1
83 Everton Lucas   Bowerman Track 06:59.9 13:02.8
04:48.6
84 Bugher Nezeya   Bowerman Track 07:00.3 13:03.6
04:40.1
85 Graeper Gus   Bowerman Track 07:00.9 13:04.6
04:38.8
86 Voytas Elsie   Bowerman Track 07:01.0 13:04.9  
87 Song Yeda   Teammates Running Club 07:01.1 13:05.0 20
04:49.3
88 Augustine Anya   Bowerman Track 07:01.1 13:05.1
04:50.6
89 Stewart Annaliese   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:03.5 13:09.5 21
04:34.1
90 McKinstry Alexander   Whisper Running 07:04.5 13:11.4
04:43.6
91 Mattson Jane   Beaverton Youth Track 07:05.1 13:12.6 22
04:25.1
92 Thomas Audrey   Whisper Running 07:05.4 13:13.1 23
04:40.8
93 Nelson Freya   MS_Hood River Valley 07:05.7 13:13.6 24
04:47.3
94 Shepherd Carter   Bowerman Track 07:06.4 13:15.0
04:55.8
95 Santos Ines   Bowerman Track 07:07.3 13:16.7
04:46.6
96 Peterson Grant   Bowerman Track 07:07.9 13:17.8
04:53.3
97 Driesner Micah   Beaverton Youth Track 07:09.0 13:19.8 32
04:45.8
98 Delegarde Peter   Beaverton Youth Track 07:10.4 13:22.4 33
04:47.8
99 Curnutt Bryce   MS_Woodland 07:12.2 13:25.8
04:57.6
100 Bednarski Veronica   Bowerman Track 07:12.5 13:26.3
04:47.0
101 Hale Jackson   Tigard Youth Track 07:12.5 13:26.4 25
04:27.1
102 Norman Gunner   MS_Jewell 07:14.4 13:29.9
05:03.1
103 McCartney Joe   Bowerman Track 07:15.7 13:32.2
04:57.8
104 Smith Timothy   MS_Woodland 07:16.1 13:33.1
04:52.3
105 Miller Joshua   Unattached 07:16.4 13:33.6
04:43.3
106 Takizawa Alexis   Bowerman Track 07:17.9 13:36.4
05:00.8
107 Hall August   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:18.1 13:36.7 34
04:32.8
108 Boettcher Kaydie   Whisper Running 07:18.7 13:37.8 26
04:52.1
109 Shaffner Anneka   Bowerman Track 07:20.1 13:40.4
04:51.3
110 Koeppen Dahlia   MS_Hilda Lahti 07:21.2 13:42.5
04:57.1
111 Wacek Jacob   Bowerman Track 07:21.5 13:43.0
04:59.1
112 Haspela Catherine   MS_Hood River Valley 07:21.6 13:43.2 27
05:00.1
113 Russo Remmie   MS_Hood River Valley 07:22.7 13:45.4 28
04:52.1
114 Mall Kenley   MS_Hood River Valley 07:23.8 13:47.3 29
04:52.1
115 Frye Max   Tigard Youth Track 07:24.1 13:47.9 35
04:55.0
116 Baumann Sadie   MS_Hood River Valley 07:26.4 13:52.2 30
04:55.6
117 Hubler Oliver   MS_Hood River Valley 07:26.9 13:53.1  
118 Ahrens Neela   Tigard Youth Track 07:27.6 13:54.4 31
04:54.8
119 Tsypin Moshe   MS_Hood River Valley 07:28.1 13:55.4
04:57.6
120 Murphy Niall   Bowerman Track 07:29.6 13:58.1
05:11.0
121 Nations Ryan   Bowerman Track 07:30.1 13:59.1  
122 Lujan James   Bowerman Track 07:30.8 14:00.4
05:07.1
123 Hughart Molly   Tigard Youth Track 07:31.3 14:01.4 32
04:51.3
124 Thompson Jude   Bowerman Track 07:31.5 14:01.7
05:03.6
125 Mall Quinten   MS_Hood River Valley 07:31.7 14:02.1
05:02.8
126 Hretcanu Julia   Tigard Youth Track 07:32.1 14:02.8 33
05:02.3
127 Clough Ethan   MS_Hood River Valley 07:34.6 14:07.5
04:47.5
128 McCartney Zoe   Bowerman Track 07:34.8 14:07.8
05:00.8
129 Russell Jolie   Bowerman Track 07:35.8 14:09.8
05:07.0
130 Fuller Charlotte   MS_Hood River Valley 07:35.9 14:09.9 34
05:13.5
131 Carpenter Sophia   Bowerman Track 07:36.0 14:10.1
04:56.1
132 Crow Alex   Tigard Youth Track 07:36.1 14:10.4 36
04:54.1
133 Danes Anna   Beaverton Youth Track 07:38.3 14:14.5 35
05:09.0
134 Mortensen Zoe   MS_Hood River Valley 07:39.3 14:16.2
05:13.3
135 Ruscio Ryla   Bowerman Track 07:39.8 14:17.2
05:11.5
136 Osako Yu   Bowerman Track 07:42.0 14:21.3
05:17.8
137 Rice Brady   MS_Hood River Valley 07:43.1 14:23.4
05:15.8
138 Phin Lowe   Bowerman Track 07:43.9 14:24.9
05:01.1
139 Veal Ruby   Tigard Youth Track 07:44.9 14:26.8 36
05:02.6
140 Reier Leilani   Bowerman Track 07:45.9 14:28.6  
141 English Alaina   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:46.3 14:29.4 37
04:50.3
142 Howard Patrick   Beaverton Youth Track 07:46.6 14:29.8 37
05:05.8
143 Bromert Hannah   Bowerman Track 07:46.6 14:29.8
05:01.3
144 Wroblewski Adelle   Bowerman Track 07:46.9 14:30.4
05:08.3
145 Krohn Eliot   Beaverton Youth Track 07:48.1 14:32.6  
146 Lauruhn Nathan   Bowerman Track 07:49.6 14:35.4  
147 Holts Rylee   Bowerman Track 07:49.6 14:35.5
05:10.8
148 Hales Harrison   Salem Track 07:50.0 14:36.2
05:06.5
149 Szoka Jacob   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 07:50.7 14:37.5 38
05:14.3
150 Holland Beau   Bowerman Track 07:50.8 14:37.7  
151 Bilauca Joe   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:53.9 14:43.5 39
05:05.5
152 Christensen Cooper   MS_Hood River Valley 07:55.8 14:47.1  
153 Gatton Thomas   Beaverton Youth Track 07:57.2 14:49.6  
154 Brafford Jake   Whisper Running 07:57.2 14:49.6  
155 Langer Lenie   Bowerman Track 07:59.3 14:53.6  
156 Brems Max   Bowerman Track 07:59.3 14:53.6  
157 Sofley Makenna   Beaverton Youth Track 08:01.0 14:56.8  
158 Danes Elsa   Beaverton Youth Track 08:01.8 14:58.2
05:18.1
159 Holts Coen   Bowerman Track 08:07.7 15:09.2
15:09.3
160 Marshall Gentry   Bowerman Track 08:07.7 15:09.2
15:09.5
161 Zito Lucie   Bowerman Track 08:08.0 15:09.7  
162 Mosnot Colette/Coco   MS_Hood River Valley 08:09.3 15:12.2  
163 Yokum Sojourner   Whisper Running 08:12.2 15:17.7 38
05:16.6
164 Sullivan Catherine   MS_Hood River Valley 08:13.0 15:19.2
05:18.1
165 Neal Kai   Bowerman Track 08:14.0 15:20.9  
166 Donegan Connor   Bowerman Track 08:15.0 15:22.9  
167 Bella Eliot   MS_Hood River Valley 08:19.6 15:31.4  
168 Jacobson Asher   Beaverton Youth Track 08:19.8 15:31.8  
169 Brafford Myles   Whisper Running 08:20.8 15:33.7  
170 Sutter Jude   Beaverton Youth Track 08:22.5 15:36.9  
171 Geddry Brynn   Whisper Running 08:28.7 15:48.3 39
05:17.3
172 Marquez Quentin   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 08:30.9 15:52.4 40  
173 Mall Lyla   MS_Hood River Valley 08:32.4 15:55.2
05:10.8
174 Reppen Naomi   MS_Hood River Valley 08:32.5 15:55.4  
175 Valdez Lyla   Bowerman Track 08:33.4 15:57.2  
176 Robb Liesl   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 08:35.8 16:01.6 40  
177 Wagar Alaina   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 08:37.0 16:03.8 41  
178 Blake EmmaJean   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 08:37.0 16:03.9 42  
179 Fraley Eliza   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 08:39.4 16:08.3  
180 Weld Asher   MS_Hood River Valley 08:40.9 16:11.1  
181 Yuasa Jou   Bowerman Track 08:41.6 16:12.4  
182 Beauchamp Brady   Bowerman Track 08:41.6 16:12.4  
183 Aguilar Dania   Bowerman Track 08:42.0 16:13.1  
184 Ofstun Kate   Teammates Running Club 08:44.9 16:18.5 43  
185 Stasak Noelle   MS_Hood River Valley 08:50.0 16:28.1  
186 Weiseth Skye   MS_Hood River Valley 08:51.9 16:31.7  
187 Darling Piper   MS_Hood River Valley 08:52.6 16:33.0  
188 Kirkman Waverly   Teammates Running Club 08:54.1 16:35.7 44  
189 Miller Ryan   MS_Hood River Valley 08:54.3 16:36.2  
190 Ingersoll Lydia   MS_Hood River Valley 08:59.1 16:45.0  
191 Dunne Isaac   Bowerman Track 08:59.3 16:45.4  
192 Rifani Dane   Beaverton Youth Track 09:00.9 16:48.5  
193 Cook Rowan   Bowerman Track 09:01.0 16:48.6  
194 Shinn Spencer   Salem Track 09:01.1 16:48.8  
195 Cummings Casey   Bowerman Track 09:01.2 16:49.0  
196 Settle Tenley   Whisper Running 09:01.4 16:49.4 45  
197 Smith Grant   Beaverton Youth Track 09:02.4 16:51.3  
198 Purvis Wade   Bowerman Track 09:03.3 16:52.9  
199 Coplin Brendan   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 09:08.5 17:02.6 41  
200 Baldwin Rowan   MS_Hood River Valley 09:13.0 17:10.9  
201 Peterson Spike   MS_Hood River Valley 09:13.7 17:12.3  
202 Tactay Lilah   MS_Hood River Valley 09:16.6 17:17.7  
203 Axelrod Noah   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 09:22.2 17:28.1 42  
204 Bech Parker   MS_Hood River Valley 09:22.4 17:28.5  
205 Hires Paisley   Bowerman Track 09:23.4 17:30.3  
206 Pervushin Sasha   MS_Hood River Valley 09:30.1 17:42.9  
207 Hollatz Hazel   MS_Hood River Valley 09:32.4 17:47.2  
208 Stasak Gabrielle   MS_Hood River Valley 09:36.4 17:54.6  
209 Jovanovic Nita   MS_Hood River Valley 09:39.7 18:00.7  
210 Quintana Kayla   MS_Hood River Valley 10:19.0 19:14.0  
211 Kirkman Sabrina   Teammates Running Club 10:27.7 19:30.2 46  
212 Mueller Griffin   MS_Hood River Valley 10:28.4 19:31.6  
213 Brafford Aaliya   Whisper Running 10:29.8 19:34.1  
214 Tank Allison   Bowerman Track 10:32.6 19:39.4  
215 Burdeaux Olivia   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 10:41.9 19:56.8  
216 Ramirez Giancarlo   MS_Hood River Valley 11:29.8 21:26.0  
217 Bol Lumen   Beaverton Youth Track 11:31.3 21:28.8  
218 Carabantes Martinez Jose   MS_Hood River Valley 11:44.8 21:54.1  
219 Dersham Hunter   MS_Hilda Lahti 11:45.5 21:55.4  
220 Luna Camila   MS_Hood River Valley 11:48.3 22:00.5  
221 O' Shea Olivia   MS_Hood River Valley 11:57.2 22:17.2  
222 Yarnell Nico   MS_Cedar Tree Classical Christian 12:24.4 23:07.8 43  
223 Dobson Liam   MS_Horizon Christian (Tualatin) 13:27.6 25:05.7 44  

HS Boys JV Orange 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln 1:24:27 16:53 28 1 2 6 9 10 14 41
2 Lakeridge 1:27:42 17:32 86 3 5 11 24 43 67 70
3 Glencoe 1:28:33 17:42 98 7 8 15 33 35 75 89
4 Franklin (OR) 1:29:28 17:53 116 12 16 18 21 49 58 63
5 Ida B. Wells 1:30:55 18:11 141 17 26 27 29 42 45 48
6 Summit 1:30:50 18:10 145 20 23 28 36 38 39 44
7 South Eugene 1:32:11 18:26 185 25 30 32 47 51 66 82
8 South Salem 1:32:38 18:31 222 22 37 50 56 57 59 64
9 Mountainside 1:32:51 18:34 225 19 34 46 54 72 84 93
10 West Salem 1:35:27 19:05 325 40 55 62 77 91 92 98
11 Central Catholic 1:35:23 19:04 346 4 53 81 86 122 124 129
12 West Linn 1:36:21 19:16 351 31 65 78 80 97 100 103
13 Wilsonville 1:36:44 19:20 371 52 61 68 79 111 131 153
14 Cleveland (OR) 1:37:36 19:31 403 60 69 76 94 104 105 107
15 Chiawana 1:40:15 20:03 475 73 74 87 96 145 150 154
16 McNary 1:40:36 20:07 491 13 101 114 121 142 151 160
17 Sprague 1:40:39 20:07 516 83 85 112 113 123 125 133
18 Marist 1:41:38 20:19 531 71 88 110 126 136 165  
19 Valley Catholic 1:41:42 20:20 552 90 106 109 120 127 137 143
20 Washougal 1:48:48 21:45 641 108 115 117 134 167    
21 La Salle Prep 1:48:37 21:43 650 99 119 132 139 161 164 169
22 Skyview 1:48:37 21:43 656 95 118 141 144 158 162 163
23 Benson 1:54:56 22:59 692 102 116 140 166 168    
24 Tigard 1:49:55 21:59 703 130 135 138 148 152 155 156
25 Woodland 1:52:21 22:28 727 128 146 147 149 157 159  
  Ridgefield     DNF              
  Corvallis     DNF              
  Cheney     DNF              
  Churchill     DNF              
  Crescent Valley     DNF              
  Pacifica Christian     DNF              

HS Boys JV Orange 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Townes Charlie   Lincoln 05:18.7 16:30.1 1    
2 Tagalog Oliver   Lincoln 05:20.8 16:36.6 2    
3 Loomis Luke   Lakeridge 05:22.5 16:42.0 3    
4 Briscoe Finn   Central Catholic 05:24.3 16:47.7 4    
5 Baertsch Kovalchick Lassen   Lakeridge 05:27.9 16:58.8 5    
6 Chamberlain Finn   Lincoln 05:28.1 16:59.4 6    
7 Mason Ben   Glencoe 05:28.8 17:01.7 7    
8 Abraham Trenton   Glencoe 05:30.5 17:06.8 8    
9 Alexander Henry   Lincoln 05:30.5 17:06.8 9
17:12.9
 
10 Goddard Tyler   Lincoln 05:32.9 17:14.2 10    
11 Torres Alex   Lakeridge 05:37.4 17:28.3 11    
12 Nelson Emil   Franklin (OR) 05:38.8 17:32.8 12    
13 Roop Connor   McNary 05:39.7 17:35.5 13    
14 Dix Trevor   Lincoln 05:40.1 17:36.8 14    
15 Freudenthal Derek   Glencoe 05:40.8 17:39.0 15    
16 Haywood-O'Neill Rowan   Franklin (OR) 05:41.8 17:41.9 16    
17 Gobel Benjamin   Ida B. Wells 05:41.9 17:42.2 17    
18 Fisk Ashlin   Franklin (OR) 05:42.4 17:43.8 18    
19 Krohn Emmet   Mountainside 05:43.4 17:47.1 19    
20 Vuletic Luca   Summit 05:43.5 17:47.3 20    
21 Courcelle Zafer   Franklin (OR) 05:43.6 17:47.5 21    
22 Carmichael Kohn Elliot   South Salem 05:45.3 17:52.8 22    
23 Meredith Parker   Summit 05:45.3 17:53.0 23    
24 Shallenberger Zachary   Lakeridge 05:47.0 17:58.2 24    
25 Royce Joe   South Eugene 05:48.8 18:03.8 25    
26 Weinberg Justin   Ida B. Wells 05:49.4 18:05.7 26    
27 Weidmann Charles   Camas 05:49.9 18:07.2    
28 Walsh Simon   Ida B. Wells 05:51.7 18:12.8 27    
29 Dean-Ziegler Jackson   Summit 05:53.2 18:17.3 28    
30 Douglas Ian   Ida B. Wells 05:53.9 18:19.7 29    
31 Verges Ricard   South Eugene 05:54.2 18:20.4 30    
32 Hurley Cooper   West Linn 05:54.5 18:21.6 31    
33 Chandler Blake   South Eugene 05:54.7 18:22.1 32    
34 Janczak Marcin   Glencoe 05:54.8 18:22.3 33    
35 Moret Patrick   Mountainside 05:55.1 18:23.2 34    
36 Keizur Josh   Glencoe 05:55.1 18:23.3 35    
37 Chambers Caden   Summit 05:55.2 18:23.6 36    
38 Bailey Bernard   South Salem 05:55.2 18:23.7 37    
39 Carney Zachary   Summit 05:57.1 18:29.4 38    
40 Kallerud Henry   Summit 05:57.1 18:29.4 39    
41 Level Luke   West Salem 05:57.4 18:30.5 40    
42 Sarver Huber Mika   Lincoln 05:57.9 18:32.1 41    
43 Matson Nash   Ida B. Wells 05:58.8 18:34.7 42
18:35.0
 
44 Raukonan Daniel   Lakeridge 05:58.8 18:34.9 43    
45 Pyle Kainoa   Summit 05:59.1 18:35.8 44    
46 Sengstake Freddy   Ida B. Wells 05:59.9 18:38.2 45    
47 Erdman Willis   Lincoln 05:59.9 18:38.2    
48 Cook Brendan   Mountainside 06:00.1 18:38.8 46    
49 Verges Raul   South Eugene 06:00.2 18:39.3 47    
50 Miller Finn   Summit 06:00.2 18:39.3    
51 Clark Asher   Ida B. Wells 06:00.5 18:40.1 48    
52 Eichman Casper   Franklin (OR) 06:01.1 18:42.0 49    
53 Potloff Jase   South Salem 06:01.2 18:42.2 50    
54 Kohler Silas   South Eugene 06:02.5 18:46.3 51    
55 Fish Parker   Wilsonville 06:02.8 18:47.3 52    
56 Canaday Jack   Central Catholic 06:02.9 18:47.6 53    
57 Kaiser Carson   Mountainside 06:02.9 18:47.7 54    
58 Lewis Benjamin   West Salem 06:03.0 18:47.9 55    
59 Ellison Ethan   South Salem 06:03.3 18:48.9 56    
60 Obery Simon   South Salem 06:03.8 18:50.4 57    
61 Bruin Max   Franklin (OR) 06:04.2 18:51.5 58    
62 Hawes Wyatt   South Salem 06:05.5 18:55.6 59    
63 Spain Oliver   Cleveland (OR) 06:05.7 18:56.2 60    
64 Dougall Jacob   Wilsonville 06:05.8 18:56.5 61    
65 Henkel Trevor   West Salem 06:05.9 18:56.8 62    
66 Martin Nate   Summit 06:06.2 18:57.8    
67 McQuillen Leaf   Franklin (OR) 06:06.2 18:57.9 63    
68 Freese Paulo   Franklin (OR) 06:06.4 18:58.4    
69 Stilson Drew   Summit 06:06.7 18:59.4    
70 Shah Rohan   Lincoln 06:06.8 18:59.6    
71 Barram Keplan   South Salem 06:07.5 19:01.9 64    
72 Donahue Keenan   Franklin (OR) 06:07.9 19:03.1    
73 Handegard Santana   West Linn 06:08.3 19:04.2 65    
74 Ludwig Oscar   South Eugene 06:08.7 19:05.5 66    
75 Turner Jacob   Lakeridge 06:08.8 19:05.8 67    
76 Hoile III Daniel   Franklin (OR) 06:09.4 19:07.9    
77 Espejo Ryland   Wilsonville 06:10.1 19:10.0 68    
78 Raitses-Lombardi Sailor   Franklin (OR) 06:10.4 19:10.8    
79 Morrison Grant   Cleveland (OR) 06:10.6 19:11.4 69    
80 Sklar Caleb   Lincoln 06:10.7 19:11.7    
81 Shanks Grayson   Lakeridge 06:10.9 19:12.4 70    
82 Ruckwardt Logan   Marist 06:11.0 19:12.8 71    
83 Nash Owen   Mountainside 06:11.6 19:14.7 72    
84 Sanchez Reily   Chiawana 06:11.8 19:15.3 73    
85 Beck Kaden   Chiawana 06:12.3 19:16.9 74    
86 Nielsen Thomas   Glencoe 06:12.5 19:17.4 75    
87 Lu Nicholas   Lincoln 06:13.6 19:20.7    
88 McHargue Carter   Franklin (OR) 06:13.9 19:21.9    
89 Gullung Charlie   Franklin (OR) 06:14.1 19:22.4    
90 Stevenson Ben   Cleveland (OR) 06:14.2 19:22.7 76    
91 Beck Liam   Lakeridge 06:14.3 19:22.9    
92 Peltz Alex   Ida B. Wells 06:14.9 19:24.8    
93 Pusch Leonie   Lincoln 06:15.2 19:25.7    
94 Erwin Lukas   South Salem 06:15.4 19:26.4    
95 Stephens Dominic   West Salem 06:15.5 19:26.8 77    
96 Black Theodore   West Linn 06:15.7 19:27.2 78    
97 Burt David   Wilsonville 06:15.8 19:27.7 79    
98 Gianella Brad   West Linn 06:16.3 19:29.2 80    
99 Martin Spencer   Central Catholic 06:16.7 19:30.3 81    
100 Batya Gideon   South Eugene 06:17.0 19:31.3 82    
101 Scott Merrick   Sprague 06:17.0 19:31.4 83    
102 Wern Kyle   Mountainside 06:17.7 19:33.5 84    
103 Denny Ethan   South Salem 06:18.0 19:34.6    
104 Neaman Dakota   Sprague 06:18.1 19:34.7 85    
105 Randles Silas   Summit 06:18.4 19:35.8    
106 Gobel Jacob   Ida B. Wells 06:18.6 19:36.5    
107 Bales Logan   Summit 06:19.0 19:37.6    
108 Neubauer Quentin   Summit 06:19.1 19:37.8    
109 Schlimgen Owen   Ida B. Wells 06:19.5 19:39.2    
110 Harpster Jack   Central Catholic 06:19.8 19:40.1 86    
111 Bravo Danny   Lincoln 06:19.9 19:40.5    
112 Avila David   Chiawana 06:20.8 19:43.2 87    
113 Nelson Becket   Marist 06:20.8 19:43.3 88    
114 Steiner Nathan   Glencoe 06:21.0 19:43.9 89    
115 Luna Henry   South Salem 06:21.1 19:44.1    
116 Wade Silas   Valley Catholic 06:21.3 19:44.6 90    
117 Wiens Kaleb   West Salem 06:21.6 19:45.6 91    
118 Marter Bennett   Ida B. Wells 06:21.8 19:46.4    
119 Nieckarz Henry   South Eugene 06:22.7 19:49.1    
120 Santiago Zaid   West Salem 06:22.8 19:49.5 92    
121 Berkaw Chase   Ida B. Wells 06:23.1 19:50.2    
122 Goldberg Max   Lincoln 06:23.3 19:51.0    
123 Reeves Logan   Franklin (OR) 06:23.6 19:51.9    
124 Richman Jackson   Franklin (OR) 06:23.7 19:52.2    
125 Gantman Keaton   Mountainside 06:23.7 19:52.3 93    
126 Mazza Sawyer   Summit 06:24.6 19:54.9    
127 Burguillos Gavin   Summit 06:24.9 19:55.8    
128 Gannon Gavin   Ridgefield 06:24.9 19:55.8    
129 Hernandez Roman   Lincoln 06:25.0 19:56.2    
130 Miyahira Max   Cleveland (OR) 06:25.1 19:56.4 94    
131 Carpenter Stefen   Skyview 06:25.3 19:57.1 95    
132 Kvarsten Laif   Ida B. Wells 06:25.5 19:57.7    
133 Stern Montgomery   Ridgefield 06:25.5 19:57.9
02:12.3
 
134 Simmons Joel   Chiawana 06:25.5 19:57.9 96    
135 Corella Jensen   West Linn 06:25.8 19:58.8 97    
136 Markle Brandon   West Salem 06:25.9 19:59.0 98    
137 Richter Kapono   La Salle Prep 06:25.9 19:59.0 99    
138 Grudzinsky Radomir   Mountainside 06:26.0 19:59.2    
139 Marotta Tazio   Ida B. Wells 06:26.0 19:59.2    
140 Beck Wyatt   Lakeridge 06:26.0 19:59.4    
141 Parrish Hunter   West Linn 06:26.1 19:59.6 100    
142 Lewis Addison   South Eugene 06:26.3 20:00.3    
143 McCoy Caleb   McNary 06:26.5 20:00.8 101    
144 Woolf Jackson   Lincoln 06:26.7 20:01.4    
145 Dimond Dylan   Ida B. Wells 06:28.0 20:05.5    
146 Olson Nathan   Ida B. Wells 06:28.0 20:05.7    
147 Hettman Nate   Ida B. Wells 06:28.1 20:05.8    
148 Henning Calvin   Churchill 06:28.4 20:06.9    
149 Underwood Luke   Benson 06:28.5 20:07.1 102    
150 Burke Joseph   West Linn 06:28.7 20:07.8 103    
151 Accomazzo Anthony   Summit 06:29.0 20:08.7    
152 Wern Caleb   Mountainside 06:29.2 20:09.3    
153 Dozier Trip   Lakeridge 06:29.2 20:09.3    
154 Sahler Layton   Cleveland (OR) 06:29.4 20:10.0 104    
155 Goldwyn Zach   Lincoln 06:29.7 20:10.7    
156 Jensen Maxwell   Cleveland (OR) 06:29.7 20:11.0 105    
157 Jiang Jim   Valley Catholic 06:29.9 20:11.4 106    
158 Novak Tobin   Cleveland (OR) 06:29.9 20:11.4 107    
159 Price Oscar   Lincoln 06:30.2 20:12.4    
160 Love John   Washougal 06:30.7 20:14.1 108    
161 Rolstad Finn   Lakeridge 06:32.1 20:18.2    
162 Huang Zicheng   Valley Catholic 06:32.7 20:20.3 109    
163 Howell Finn   West Linn 06:33.3 20:21.9    
164 Blonigen Ben   Marist 06:33.6 20:22.9 110    
165 Lam Carter   Wilsonville 06:33.7 20:23.2 111    
166 Dudley Jackson   Ida B. Wells 06:34.1 20:24.5    
167 Williams Colin   Sprague 06:34.2 20:24.8 112    
168 Hess Orion   Ida B. Wells 06:35.1 20:27.7    
169 Robin Carter   Sprague 06:35.2 20:27.8 113    
170 Milander Daniel   Ida B. Wells 06:35.3 20:28.1    
171 Zeitzer Noah   Ida B. Wells 06:35.5 20:28.8    
172 Mason Logan   Glencoe 06:35.6 20:29.2    
173 Harrington Zachary   McNary 06:35.8 20:29.9 114    
174 Cowart Gabriel   Washougal 06:36.2 20:31.1 115    
175 Wilson Kellen   Mountainside 06:36.3 20:31.5    
176 King Jamie   Benson 06:36.4 20:31.6 116
03:02.6
 
177 Scott Blake   Washougal 06:36.8 20:32.8 117    
178 Garland Luke   Summit 06:36.8 20:32.9    
179 Avery John   West Linn 06:37.2 20:34.0    
180 Hester Patrick   Skyview 06:37.2 20:34.0 118    
181 Emert Sam   Franklin (OR) 06:37.3 20:34.5    
182 Murphy Joseph   West Linn 06:37.3 20:34.5    
183 Silbernagel Jack   Ridgefield 06:37.3 20:34.6
02:12.4
 
184 Brothers Matthew   Mountainside 06:37.7 20:35.6    
185 Miller Ezra   Corvallis 06:37.7 20:35.6    
186 Emert Alex   Franklin (OR) 06:37.9 20:36.3    
187 de Leon Raphael   La Salle Prep 06:38.0 20:36.7 119    
188 Bourne Noah   Cleveland (OR) 06:38.1 20:37.0    
189 Stancescu Vlad   Lakeridge 06:38.1 20:37.0    
190 Rohrer Emmett   Valley Catholic 06:38.2 20:37.4 120    
191 Ziesemer Josiah   McNary 06:38.3 20:37.6 121    
192 Miller Liam   Central Catholic 06:38.3 20:37.7 122    
193 Calderon Emilio   Mountainside 06:38.4 20:37.8    
194 Andreyuk Caleb   Ida B. Wells 06:38.7 20:38.7    
195 Kemp Jacob   West Linn 06:38.9 20:39.5    
196 Rismann Henry   Ida B. Wells 06:39.1 20:40.1    
197 Flecker Max   Ida B. Wells 06:39.2 20:40.4    
198 Berkson-Klaus Ethan   Cleveland (OR) 06:39.3 20:40.6    
199 Piper Brody   Sprague 06:39.5 20:41.2 123    
200 Kamali Cameron   West Linn 06:40.2 20:43.4    
201 Hawkins Mason   Central Catholic 06:40.7 20:45.0 124    
202 Crites Ian   Sprague 06:40.8 20:45.3 125    
203 Mitchell-Reiss Jesse   Ida B. Wells 06:41.4 20:47.3    
204 Sims Reed   Marist 06:41.8 20:48.4 126    
205 Hanson Ronan   Valley Catholic 06:41.9 20:48.8 127    
206 Davis Rhys   West Linn 06:42.0 20:49.1    
207 Brehm Dylan   Mountainside 06:43.3 20:53.1    
208 Johnson Nicolas   Summit 06:44.6 20:57.0    
209 Baru Guido   West Linn 06:44.6 20:57.2    
210 Wells Brayden   Churchill 06:45.2 20:59.1    
211 Stahli Samuel   Woodland 06:45.8 21:00.9 128    
212 Holt Logan   Glencoe 06:46.1 21:01.7    
213 Nilprabhassorn Roscoe   South Eugene 06:47.0 21:04.5    
214 Lu Ethan   Lincoln 06:47.0 21:04.6    
215 Ho Kaden   Cleveland (OR) 06:47.3 21:05.6    
216 Taylor Liam   Cleveland (OR) 06:48.1 21:08.1    
217 Hutton Cayden   West Linn 06:48.4 21:09.0    
218 Beam Brady   Central Catholic 06:49.4 21:12.0 129    
219 Brickman Ruben   Franklin (OR) 06:49.8 21:13.3    
220 Fare Dylan   Ida B. Wells 06:50.0 21:14.0    
221 O'Dell Sample Connall   Lincoln 06:50.5 21:15.4    
222 Huizenga Ethan   Tigard 06:51.4 21:18.4 130    
223 McElravy Brannock   South Salem 06:51.5 21:18.5    
224 Leslie Henry   South Salem 06:51.5 21:18.7    
225 Guldry Riley   Wilsonville 06:51.6 21:18.8 131    
226 Meier Ben   Summit 06:51.6 21:18.8    
227 Klinger Wyatt   West Linn 06:51.6 21:19.0    
228 Burg Dylan   Lakeridge 06:52.3 21:21.0    
229 de Leon Gabriel   La Salle Prep 06:52.7 21:22.2 132    
230 Mora Javier   Cleveland (OR) 06:53.0 21:23.3    
231 Allen William   Cleveland (OR) 06:53.1 21:23.5    
232 Raggett Hugh   Cleveland (OR) 06:53.2 21:23.8    
233 Hale Graham   Corvallis 06:53.5 21:24.8    
234 Smith Austin   Sprague 06:54.0 21:26.4 133    
235 Simmons Logan   South Eugene 06:54.3 21:27.4    
236 Leifsen Shaun   Washougal 06:55.0 21:29.6 134    
237 Smith Liam   South Salem 06:55.1 21:29.9    
238 Harms Daniel   South Eugene 06:55.2 21:30.1    
239 Johnson Milo   Tigard 06:55.3 21:30.3 135    
240 Yasenchak Rory   Marist 06:55.4 21:30.6 136    
241 Mabee Ramon   Summit 06:55.5 21:30.9    
242 Susany Brecken   West Linn 06:55.8 21:32.0    
243 Johnston Blake   West Salem 06:55.8 21:32.0    
244 Bomber Jacob   Valley Catholic 06:56.0 21:32.7 137    
245 Kimsey Lucas   West Salem 06:57.2 21:36.4    
246 Rousculp Max   Tigard 06:57.5 21:37.2 138    
247 Chitwood Jason   West Linn 06:58.4 21:40.0    
248 Tillier Noah   Lincoln 06:58.6 21:40.8    
249 Hoffman Kai   Ida B. Wells 06:58.8 21:41.3    
250 Bamer Peter   Cleveland (OR) 06:59.8 21:44.3    
251 Gemmill Eric   Sprague 07:00.5 21:46.5    
252 Labbee Benjamin   Summit 07:00.5 21:46.7    
253 Hellberg Lucas   Lakeridge 07:01.3 21:48.9    
254 Madrigal Mateo   La Salle Prep 07:01.3 21:49.1 139    
255 Kehe Adam   Cleveland (OR) 07:01.4 21:49.4    
256 Castaldo Vincent   Benson 07:01.4 21:49.5 140    
257 Dimmick Anthony   Skyview 07:02.1 21:51.5 141    
258 Bese Ryan   McNary 07:02.4 21:52.6 142    
259 Bachulis Leo   Central Catholic 07:02.9 21:53.9    
260 Crosby Nathan   Valley Catholic 07:03.1 21:54.6 143    
261 Culp Austin   Skyview 07:03.6 21:56.3 144    
262 Hobbs Finley   Lincoln 07:04.0 21:57.5    
263 Hausafus Braden   Cleveland (OR) 07:05.1 22:00.8    
264 Beus Parker   Chiawana 07:05.4 22:01.9 145    
265 Vaudt Walker   Lakeridge 07:05.6 22:02.4    
266 Rose Zachary   Ida B. Wells 07:05.9 22:03.3    
267 Feliz Paul   Valley Catholic 07:06.5 22:05.3    
268 DeLoe Rowan   Franklin (OR) 07:07.4 22:07.9    
269 Reim Rowan   West Linn 07:08.0 22:09.8    
270 Zavage Richie   Central Catholic 07:08.2 22:10.5    
271 Langpap Andrew   Corvallis 07:08.3 22:10.7    
272 Stumme Henry   West Linn 07:09.0 22:12.9    
273 Howell Finnegan   Summit 07:09.5 22:14.5    
274 Pietz Austin   Woodland 07:09.7 22:15.0 146    
275 Nyquest Clay   South Salem 07:10.5 22:17.6    
276 Renaud Henry   West Linn 07:11.1 22:19.4    
277 Hansen Wyatt   Woodland 07:11.8 22:21.6 147    
278 Moor Marlon   Mountainside 07:12.5 22:23.9    
279 Schubert Donovan   Lincoln 07:13.6 22:27.3    
280 Brewer Finn   Cleveland (OR) 07:13.6 22:27.3    
281 Wilkinson Oscar   Summit 07:14.4 22:29.6    
282 Kobus Andrew   Cleveland (OR) 07:15.7 22:33.9    
283 Debban Brady   Tigard 07:16.5 22:36.2 148    
284 Delaney Cole   Cleveland (OR) 07:16.6 22:36.6    
285 Newton Nash   Central Catholic 07:16.6 22:36.7    
286 Craford Jack   Central Catholic 07:16.9 22:37.5    
287 Fechtner Derek   Woodland 07:17.2 22:38.4 149    
288 Lefferts Tristan   Cleveland (OR) 07:17.8 22:40.2    
289 Hartmann Miles   Franklin (OR) 07:18.6 22:42.8    
290 McCabe Corbin   Glencoe 07:18.9 22:43.8    
291 Hofmann Connor   Sprague 07:19.3 22:45.0    
292 Hernandez Cesar   Chiawana 07:19.4 22:45.3 150    
293 Fangon Lucas   Ida B. Wells 07:19.5 22:45.6    
294 Jones Derek   McNary 07:19.5 22:45.7 151    
295 Camp Isaac   Valley Catholic 07:21.4 22:51.4    
296 Orie Zadok   Ida B. Wells 07:21.8 22:52.8    
297 Jaques Oliver   Summit 07:22.0 22:53.3    
298 Quillen Nathan   Churchill 07:22.0 22:53.4    
299 Philips Nathaniel   Mountainside 07:22.0 22:53.5    
300 Keith Jackson   Summit 07:22.1 22:53.7    
301 Medeiros Michael   Tigard 07:22.1 22:53.8 152    
302 Amavisca Logan   Wilsonville 07:23.1 22:56.7 153    
303 Nash-Laboe Cooper   Mountainside 07:23.6 22:58.4    
304 Walker Sean   Lincoln 07:24.3 23:00.4    
305 Bruce Kevin   Wilsonville 07:25.5 23:04.3    
306 Hjorth Samson   Central Catholic 07:25.6 23:04.7    
307 Knight William   Lincoln 07:26.1 23:06.0    
308 Willis Moseley   West Salem 07:27.1 23:09.2    
309 Kline Max   West Salem 07:27.4 23:10.1    
310 Biggs Adam   Ida B. Wells 07:27.5 23:10.6    
311 Hernandez Genel   Chiawana 07:27.8 23:11.3 154    
312 Laug Owen   Tigard 07:28.3 23:12.9 155    
313 Ruskay Charlie   Mountainside 07:29.0 23:15.0    
314 Putduang Putipong   Chiawana 07:29.2 23:15.8    
315 Obog Wyatt   Franklin (OR) 07:29.8 23:17.5    
316 Rodriguez Martinez Jorge   Chiawana 07:30.4 23:19.6
23:19.9
 
317 Cooke Kevin   West Salem 07:30.5 23:19.7    
318 Orchard Knox   Ida B. Wells 07:31.3 23:22.2    
319 Ehrbar Owen   Cleveland (OR) 07:31.3 23:22.2    
320 Cain-Hanson Everett   South Salem 07:31.8 23:23.8    
321 Bowden Caleb   Glencoe 07:32.0 23:24.3    
322 Bielefeld Kristofer   Valley Catholic 07:33.4 23:28.7    
323 Ellison Robert   Sprague 07:34.0 23:30.7    
324 Nuttbrock Mason   West Linn 07:34.1 23:30.9    
325 Crockett Henry   Summit 07:34.3 23:31.7    
326 Herrera Reid   Tigard 07:34.5 23:32.3 156    
327 Lynch Samuel   Ida B. Wells 07:35.1 23:34.2    
328 Biehl Riley   Cleveland (OR) 07:35.4 23:35.0    
329 Gutierrez Alexander   Valley Catholic 07:35.6 23:35.7    
330 Bayu Aji Adrian   South Salem 07:35.8 23:36.4    
331 Rasmussen Xander   Ida B. Wells 07:36.6 23:38.7    
332 Richards Andy   South Salem 07:37.0 23:39.9    
333 Garza Diego   Chiawana 07:37.2 23:40.5    
334 Totten Evan   Ida B. Wells 07:37.3 23:41.0    
335 Smyth Ryan   Valley Catholic 07:38.3 23:44.0    
336 Carroll Jonah   Summit 07:39.4 23:47.3    
337 Cheung Roman   West Linn 07:40.0 23:49.4    
338 Tucker Jack   Summit 07:40.8 23:51.8    
339 Fry Ethan   South Salem 07:40.9 23:52.1    
340 Mendoza Eric   Chiawana 07:41.6 23:54.3    
341 Boston Aaron   Sprague 07:41.8 23:54.9    
342 Valliere Alex   Cleveland (OR) 07:42.0 23:55.5    
343 Thiessen Joel   Wilsonville 07:42.1 23:55.7    
344 RIce-Eisenbraun Kaleb   Ida B. Wells 07:42.2 23:56.1    
345 Thompson Julian   Sprague 07:42.5 23:57.1    
346 Swenson Kai   Lincoln 07:43.2 23:59.4    
347 Davis Braden   Woodland 07:45.3 24:05.8 157    
348 Nyleen William   Sprague 07:45.5 24:06.4    
349 Mishkin Emerson   West Linn 07:45.7 24:06.9    
350 Worley Kaleb   Ida B. Wells 07:46.8 24:10.3    
351 Jordan Zack   West Linn 07:46.8 24:10.3    
352 Buckley Zach   Ida B. Wells 07:47.9 24:13.9    
353 Foody Curtis   West Linn 07:48.0 24:14.3    
354 Beckley Ben   Chiawana 07:48.4 24:15.4    
355 Weinstein Ryan   West Linn 07:48.7 24:16.2    
356 Biesemeyer Dylon   Skyview 07:49.3 24:18.2 158    
357 Baumgartner Alex   Woodland 07:49.3 24:18.3 159    
358 Dunn Shaun   McNary 07:50.6 24:22.1 160    
359 Kanaskie Henry   South Salem 07:50.6 24:22.2    
360 Bragg Liam   South Salem 07:50.8 24:22.8    
361 Zink-Morse Xander   Cleveland (OR) 07:50.8 24:22.9    
362 McGough Keller   South Salem 07:52.0 24:26.5    
363 Lille Sean   Valley Catholic 07:52.5 24:28.0    
364 Vance Bridger   Ida B. Wells 07:53.5 24:31.4    
365 Ringelspaugh David   West Linn 07:54.3 24:33.8    
366 Henderson Keats   Franklin (OR) 07:54.5 24:34.5    
367 Rodriguez Elias   Lincoln 07:56.1 24:39.4    
368 Fisher Solomon   Ida B. Wells 07:57.3 24:43.2    
369 Kohles Thor   Cleveland (OR) 07:57.6 24:44.0    
370 Uber Nick   Ida B. Wells 07:57.9 24:44.8    
371 Anderson Kellen   Lincoln 07:58.8 24:47.6    
372 Kuntz Owen   La Salle Prep 07:59.7 24:50.4 161    
373 Moore Maveric   South Salem 07:59.7 24:50.6    
374 Hueso Silvestre   Chiawana 08:00.3 24:52.3    
375 Black Emmett   West Linn 08:01.0 24:54.5    
376 Ledesma Yurek   Sprague 08:01.2 24:55.1    
377 Albers Jip   Skyview 08:03.1 25:01.1 162    
378 Dimaya Nathanael   Sprague 08:03.8 25:03.2    
379 Post Garrett   West Linn 08:04.0 25:03.8    
380 Crockett Andrew   Summit 08:04.6 25:05.7    
381 Warren Owen   Ida B. Wells 08:05.5 25:08.5    
382 Harris Ben   Wilsonville 08:05.5 25:08.7    
383 Rubrecht Owen   West Salem 08:05.8 25:09.4    
384 Fox Jared   Skyview 08:07.7 25:15.5 163    
385 McCoy-Hansen Ryder   La Salle Prep 08:07.9 25:15.9 164    
386 Hagengruber Zachary   Marist 08:09.5 25:21.0 165    
387 Gatlin Soren   Churchill 08:11.1 25:25.8    
388 Anderson Sam   Benson 08:11.3 25:26.6 166    
389 Lykins Carter   Ida B. Wells 08:11.6 25:27.5    
390 Tanada Ichiro   Central Catholic 08:11.8 25:28.0    
391 Grenville William   Ida B. Wells 08:12.0 25:28.8    
392 Oscar Smiley   Ida B. Wells 08:12.7 25:31.0    
393 Caleb Riggsby   Ida B. Wells 08:13.0 25:32.0    
394 Dirksen Elijah   Tigard 08:13.3 25:32.8    
395 Bayu Aji Zachary   South Salem 08:13.3 25:32.8    
396 Tersigni Thomas   Ida B. Wells 08:14.3 25:36.0    
397 Newton Zachary   South Salem 08:15.1 25:38.5    
398 Eichman Otto   Franklin (OR) 08:18.5 25:48.9    
399 Barrett Dallas   Chiawana 08:19.5 25:52.0    
400 Halstead Logan   Skyview 08:21.1 25:56.9    
401 Sawyer Jack   South Eugene 08:21.8 25:59.1    
402 Cronen Conley   Cleveland (OR) 08:22.4 26:01.1    
403 Lees Fischer   Washougal 08:22.5 26:01.3 167    
404 St. Amand Carson   Cleveland (OR) 08:26.3 26:13.1    
405 Diestel Sagen   Skyview 08:27.1 26:15.6    
406 Gardner Alexander   Lincoln 08:30.2 26:25.3    
407 Long Aidan   West Salem 08:30.8 26:27.3    
408 Tence Matthew   West Linn 08:41.3 26:59.7
17:13.0
 
409 Baldwin Ian   Benson 08:41.8 27:01.3 168    
410 Zinab Zackaria   Tigard 08:42.7 27:04.2    
411 Leonard Jud   Skyview 08:45.8 27:13.9    
412 Bapat Pavan   Mountainside 08:47.9 27:20.4    
413 Kalar Blake   Sprague 08:48.1 27:20.9    
414 Deale Cooper   Franklin (OR) 09:04.0 28:10.2    
415 Quinn Terrence   Ida B. Wells 09:08.8 28:25.3    
416 Huang Daniel   South Eugene 09:22.2 29:06.9
16:31.7
 
417 Olmos Jacob   McNary 09:22.4 29:07.5    
418 Seidel Garrett   West Linn 09:34.3 29:44.5
17:41.2
 
419 Brown Quinn   Lincoln 09:38.3 29:56.9    
420 Nguyen Phu   Sprague 09:48.0 30:27.1    
421 Bonham Hayden   West Linn 09:56.9 30:54.6
17:48.9
 
422 Angulo Owen   Ida B. Wells 10:04.0 31:16.9    
423 Aragon-Meier Gabriel   La Salle Prep 10:12.0 31:41.6 169
19:12.9
 
424 Plummer Ray   Chiawana 10:33.9 32:49.6    
0 Piper Tucker   Sprague DNF
03:40.5
 
0 Lancy Eli   Churchill DNF
03:59.8
 
0 Verges Ferran   South Eugene DNF
03:44.0
 
0 Deaver John   Summit DNF
03:51.6
 
0 Coughlan Henry   Crescent Valley DNF
03:29.8
 
0 McCabe Charlie   Summit DNF
04:09.5
 
0 McClelland Ben   Wilsonville DNF
03:44.5
 
0 Callaway Jude   Franklin (OR) DNF
04:05.0
 
0 Pina Aaron   Marist DNF
04:06.0
 
0 Byer Cade   Crescent Valley DNF
03:31.5
 
0 Thornburg Dylan   Cheney DNF
03:47.0
 
0 Jordan Ben   Ida B. Wells DNF
04:08.0
 
0 Boaz Hayden   Summit DNF
04:10.3
 
0 Beaven Paul   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:39.8
 
0 Sullivan Parker   West Linn DNF
04:07.9
 
0 Lord Jensen (Kirk)   Summit DNF
03:51.1
 
0 Hilton Calvin   Cheney DNF
03:48.4
 
0 Seidman Benjamin   South Eugene DNF
03:58.9
 
0 Jacob-Kurilo Max   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:48.3
 
0 Seubert Jackson   South Eugene DNF
03:32.6
 
0 Hurd Luke   Cheney DNF
03:50.5
 
0 Girardet Max   Central Catholic DNF
03:27.8
 
0 Pollock Samuel   Skyview DNF
04:02.4
 
0 Newton Ryan   West Salem DNF
04:11.0
 
0 Schnell Gabriel   Sprague DNF
04:01.4
 
0 Warfield Moony   Pacifica Christian DNF
03:45.4
 
0 Daniels Seb   Crescent Valley DNF
04:13.0
 
0 Hebblethwaite Evan   Skyview DNF
03:54.3
 
0 Fraser Oskar   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:38.1
 
0 Parisio Max   West Linn DNF
04:11.5
 
0 Avila Diego   Chiawana DNF
03:48.8
 
0 Dean Roman   Churchill DNF
04:12.8
 
0 Bayon Jordan   Mountainside DNF
03:51.0
 
0 Meier Jack   West Salem DNF
03:40.3
 
0 Benedetti Zachary   Tigard DNF
04:12.0
 
0 Van Wyk Nick   Churchill DNF
04:00.9
 
0 Swinth Tucker   Cleveland (OR) DNF
03:52.0
 
0 Talcott Harrison   Lincoln DNF
03:56.4
 
0 Hayase Kellen   South Salem DNF
03:45.5
 
0 Fenske Garrett   West Salem DNF
04:03.6
 
0 Puppo Logan   Cleveland (OR) DNF
03:47.8
 
0 Jensen Isaiah   Churchill DNF
04:09.4
 
0 Calvert Jacob   Marshfield DNF
04:06.6
 
0 Dugan Brady   Central Catholic DNF
03:52.5
 
0 Smith Aiden   Lincoln DNF
03:30.0
 
0 Scott Nick   Wilsonville DNF
04:13.6
 
0 Briggs Kyle   Churchill DNF
03:51.5
 
0 Frenk Camreon   Cheney DNF
04:11.6
 
0 Cook Leo   Lake Oswego DNF
03:43.8
 
0 Radosevich Jack   Ridgefield DNF
03:49.4
 
0 Clary Carson   Skyview DNF
03:53.0
 
0 Sullivan Tristan   Central Catholic DNF
03:50.9
 
0 Leal Art   McDaniel DNF
03:40.0
 
0 Bello Ian   Mountainside DNF
04:09.8
 
0 Grinsfielder Andrew   Pacifica Christian DNF
03:48.5
 
0 Gandolfi Sam   Pacifica Christian DNF
03:48.1
 
0 Chavez Ehzoc   Chiawana DNF
03:47.6
 
0 Rommel Luke   West Salem DNF
03:54.9
 
0 Collin Rutledge   South Salem DNF
04:11.9
 
0 Kingery Julian   Central Catholic DNF
03:31.1
 
0 Bello Caleb   Mountainside DNF
04:07.8
 
0 Pyle Elijah   Summit DNF
04:05.0
 
0 Ouellette Michael   Skyview DNF
03:57.3
 
0 Butler Briggs   Lakeridge DNF
03:53.6
 
0 Westhusing Buzz   Skyview DNF
04:10.0
 
0 Brown Kogen   West Linn DNF
03:58.5
 
0 Syrie Finnegan   Cheney DNF
03:49.8
 
0 North Charlie   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:27.8
 
0 Huggins David   South Salem DNF
03:51.3
 
0 Anderson Samy   Lincoln DNF
03:32.0
 
0 Godfrey Walker   Lakeridge DNF
04:03.4
 
0 Mitchell Joshua   Pacifica Christian DNF
03:56.0
 
0 Fiegener Cole   Corvallis DNF
04:01.0
 
0 Nelson Quentin   Ida B. Wells DNF
03:44.8
 
0 Hellerstedt Gavin   Mountainside DNF
04:04.0
 
0 Mitchell-Reiss Kai   Ida B. Wells DNF
03:31.0
 
0 Palmer Donagh   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:48.1
 
0 Callahan Riley   Crescent Valley DNF
04:13.6
 
0 Miller Maxwell   Franklin (OR) DNF
04:06.6
 
0 Parent Carter   West Salem DNF
04:09.8
 
0 Williams Jonas   Pacifica Christian DNF
04:09.0
 
0 Mikami Cavan   West Linn DNF
04:00.8
 
0 Michaels Lev   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:52.3
 
0 Ratner Michael   Ida B. Wells DNF
04:12.5
 
0 McElroy Daniel   West Linn DNF
04:11.8
 
0 McDonald Isaac   West Salem DNF
03:54.3
 
0 Bliven Brady   West Salem DNF
03:45.5
 
0 Grant David   Skyview DNF
04:10.6
 
0 Lehman-Winters Ti   South Eugene DNF
04:12.3
 
0 Borgmeier Max   Ida B. Wells DNF
04:12.1
 
0 Middleton Spencer   Corvallis DNF
03:46.3
 
0 Byer Blake   Crescent Valley DNF
03:34.9
 
0 Lamoreaux Joran   Woodland DNF
03:44.0
 
0 Bremer Jan   South Eugene DNF
03:54.6
 
0 Borrevik Will   South Eugene DNF
04:12.4
 
0 Powers Orion   Sprague DNF
04:10.5
 
0 Fravel Joshua   Lincoln DNF
03:40.0
 
0 Franco Daniel   Chiawana DNF
03:38.3
 
0 Gingerich Dublin   Ida B. Wells DNF
03:52.5
 
0 Ponteri Oscar   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:48.5
 
0 Fitzgerald Sam   Tigard DNF
03:50.9
 
0 Williams Jude   Pacifica Christian DNF
04:00.0
 
0 Stein Nathan   Ashland DNF
03:30.0
 
0 Weisgerber Mason   Wilsonville DNF
03:32.0
 
0 Duff-Estrada Hestin   Churchill DNF
03:49.0
 
0 McEwen Brennan   Franklin (OR) DNF
04:05.1
 
0 Van JahAllah   Lincoln DNF
03:43.5
 
0 Huss Josh   Cleveland (OR) DNF
03:53.1
 
0 Martin Brayden   Cheney DNF
04:00.5
 
0 Horner Gwilym   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:39.0
 
0 Cranmer Kellen   Marist DNF
03:57.0
 
0 Grice Samuel   Washougal DNF
03:40.6
 
0 Mackey Garrett   Central Catholic DNF
03:35.0
 
0 Schecter Max   Lakeridge DNF
03:53.5
 
0 Chalpoutis Maximus   Lakeridge DNF
03:44.9
 
0 Sprinkle Dawson   Washougal DNF
04:11.8
 
0 Garcia Johnny   Wilsonville DNF
04:08.0
 
0 Lopez Ericksen Jaime   Benson DNF
04:05.5
 
0 Baxley Griffin   South Eugene DNF
04:04.1
 
0 Zimmer Daniel   Ridgefield DNF
04:07.4
 
0 Black Charlie   Central Catholic DNF
03:31.6
 
0 Guerrero Ravi   Ashland DNF
03:57.5
 
0 Blake Kanoa   Crescent Valley DNF
03:36.6
 
0 Hoffman Ryan   Valley Catholic DNF
04:03.5
 
0 Wilson Kelvin   South Salem DNF
03:34.5
 
0 Rivers Aidan   Woodland DNF
03:56.3
 
0 Horner Rowan   Franklin (OR) DNF
04:06.8
 
0 Law Logan   Milwaukie DNF
03:29.3
 
0 Estock Adam   Cheney DNF
03:44.1
 
0 Herrera-Alonzo Anthony   Wilsonville DNF
04:13.6
 
0 Bushnell Brody   Philomath DNF
03:44.3
 
0 Allen Jonathan   Sprague DNF
04:10.0
 
0 Bayon Jake   Mountainside DNF
03:50.6
 
0 Harrington Collin   Benson DNF
03:59.5
 
0 McClelland Jacob   Wilsonville DNF
03:48.8
 
0 Daniels Russell   West Linn DNF
04:05.0
 
0 Satterlee Lucas   Mountainside DNF
04:08.0
 
0 Deverell Myles   Benson DNF
04:08.0
 
0 Nerenberg Jonathan   Valley Catholic DNF
04:00.9
 
0 Merrill Benjamin   Skyview DNF
04:10.3
 
0 Laughlin-Hall Noah   Summit DNF
03:51.1
 
0 Rapp Liam   Ridgefield DNF
03:59.3
 
0 McKinnon Asher   South Eugene DNF
03:30.5
 
0 Davis Sean   Chiawana DNF
04:00.0
 
0 Schwartz Logan   West Salem DNF
03:51.5
 
0 Capriotti Giacomo   Lincoln DNF
03:42.4
 
0 Tierney Henry   Valley Catholic DNF
03:41.5
 
0 Larsen Connor   Wilsonville DNF
04:14.0
 
0 Taylor Finley   Ashland DNF
04:02.3
 
0 Page James   Churchill DNF
04:13.0
 
0 Oblad Mario   Mountainside DNF
04:09.4
 
0 Mease Charlie   Benson DNF
04:04.6
 
0 Cellura Elijah   Marshfield DNF
04:06.9
 
0 Shah Luke   Marist DNF
04:11.5
 
0 Hitchman Jasper   Corvallis DNF
03:56.5
 
0 Heidgerken August   Woodland DNF
04:14.0
 
0 Trevino Jayden   Chiawana DNF
04:05.6
 
0 Koenninger Ryan   Skyview DNF
04:12.0
 
0 Reeves Corbin   Marshfield DNF
04:07.1
 
0 Jordan Jack   Mountainside DNF
04:13.3
 
0 Whitten Eamon   Lincoln DNF
03:51.5
 
0 Martin Bailey   Summit DNF
03:56.3
 
0 Keefer Jackson   Summit DNF
03:37.5
 
0 Ocker Sheadon   Franklin (OR) DNF
03:33.1
 
0 Amano Morgan   Valley Catholic DNF
04:03.6
 
0 Kissell Mason   Summit DNF
03:39.6
 
0 Wood Cooper   Lakeridge DNF
03:48.8
 
0 Bowerfind Tucker   Lincoln DNF
03:29.4
 
0 Hanson Sam   Corvallis DNF
03:52.0
 
0 Brakstad Sten   Cleveland (OR) DNF
04:01.9
 

HS Boys Varsity Black 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Barlow 1:27:18 17:27 145 5 6 38 40 56 77 93
2 Clackamas 1:28:08 17:37 146 12 16 28 29 61 107 129
3 Mark Morris 1:28:00 17:36 150 9 19 34 37 51 57 91
4 Santiam Christian 1:28:52 17:46 208 2 18 36 65 87 97 117
5 Cascade 1:30:29 18:05 210 25 41 44 47 53 121 144
6 La Center 1:29:29 17:53 221 1 30 31 63 96 106 114
7 Knappa 1:29:48 17:57 227 3 35 43 60 86 88 94
8 Reynolds 1:30:47 18:09 250 17 23 46 72 92 102 116
9 Aloha 1:30:11 18:02 262 10 11 49 83 109 126  
9 Century 1:30:50 18:10 262 14 21 33 89 105 123  
11 Cedar Tree Classical Christian 1:31:38 18:19 279 13 27 71 78 90 104 136
12 Jefferson 1:31:35 18:19 290 8 45 76 80 81 82  
13 Liberty 1:32:10 18:26 293 22 50 52 70 99 100 101
14 Lake Oswego 1:32:58 18:35 321 20 64 73 79 85 110  
15 Warrenton 1:33:34 18:42 337 7 66 67 75 122    
16 Putnam 1:34:40 18:56 344 24 26 54 108 132    
17 Parkrose 1:35:27 19:05 347 4 15 59 131 138    
18 North Salem 1:34:04 18:48 356 48 62 69 74 103 118 120
19 McKay 1:35:11 19:02 415 42 68 95 98 112    
20 Western Christian 1:37:15 19:27 435 32 39 115 124 125 127 130
21 Corbett 1:39:21 19:52 488 55 58 113 128 134 137  
22 Horizon Christian 1:45:30 21:06 609 84 111 135 139 140 142  
23 Stevenson 1:53:16 22:39 681 119 133 141 143 145    

HS Boys Varsity Black 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE Split 1 Split 2
1 Blanshan Joseph   La Center 05:04.2 15:45.2 1    
2 Bourne Benjamin   Santiam Christian 05:06.0 15:50.6 2    
3 Rodriguez Isaiah   Knappa 05:07.7 15:56.0 3    
4 Mark Hailey   Parkrose 05:10.1 16:03.6 4    
5 Lee Braydon   Barlow 05:13.9 16:15.3 5    
6 Waugh Parker   Barlow 05:16.9 16:24.7 6    
7 Moha Zander   Warrenton 05:18.5 16:29.6 7    
8 Roy Samuel   Jefferson 05:18.8 16:30.4 8    
9 Nixon Adam   Mark Morris 05:19.1 16:31.6 9    
10 Desmond Spencer   Aloha 05:21.7 16:39.5 10    
11 Law Henry   Aloha 05:23.3 16:44.4 11    
12 Lewis Cole   Clackamas 05:25.1 16:50.0 12    
13 Granger Finn   Beaverton 05:25.3 16:50.8    
14 Bradshaw Timothy   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 05:28.3 16:59.9 13    
15 Nicholson Josh   Century 05:29.0 17:02.3 14    
16 Miles Kai   Adrienne Nelson 05:30.8 17:07.8    
17 Grant James   Parkrose 05:30.8 17:07.9 15    
18 Nielsen Zack   Clackamas 05:31.0 17:08.4 16    
19 Walelu Mutombo   Reynolds 05:31.2 17:08.9 17    
20 Longballa Colin   Santiam Christian 05:31.2 17:08.9 18    
21 Bauman Eric   Mark Morris 05:31.2 17:09.2 19    
22 Nikander Nicholas   Jewell 05:34.4 17:19.1    
23 Anderson Garret   Lake Oswego 05:34.5 17:19.2 20    
24 Gonzalez Geovanni   Century 05:35.1 17:21.3 21    
25 Byrd Ian   Liberty 05:35.8 17:23.3 22    
26 Stevenson Dylan   Reynolds 05:36.1 17:24.2 23    
27 Cutler Cameron   Putnam 05:38.0 17:30.1 24    
28 Kuenzi Arlen   Cascade 05:40.2 17:37.1 25    
29 Wright Max   Putnam 05:41.2 17:40.0 26    
30 Stewart Micah   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 05:41.4 17:40.9 27    
31 Roshu David   Clackamas 05:42.9 17:45.3 28    
32 Chen Kyle   Clackamas 05:43.1 17:45.9 29    
33 Sherry Carter   La Center 05:44.5 17:50.5 30    
34 Larkin Anthony   La Center 05:45.3 17:52.9 31    
35 Ellis Luke   Western Christian 05:45.6 17:53.9 32    
36 Uhl Austin   Century 05:46.4 17:56.2 33    
37 Oswald Zach   Mark Morris 05:46.5 17:56.6 34    
38 Peterson Joshua   Knappa 05:48.1 18:01.7 35    
39 Andres Villo Juan   Santiam Christian 05:48.5 18:02.9 36    
40 Maxwell Hank   Sitka 05:48.8 18:03.7    
41 Lamb Brodey   Mark Morris 05:49.1 18:04.7 37    
42 Collmer Josiah   Barlow 05:49.4 18:05.6 38    
43 Wark Declan   Western Christian 05:49.7 18:06.4 39
18:06.7
 
44 Pate Camden   Barlow 05:49.8 18:06.8 40    
45 Taylor Brady   Beaverton 05:50.0 18:07.5    
46 Rosenquist Alexander   Beaverton 05:50.1 18:07.8    
47 Boyer Thomas   Cascade 05:50.4 18:08.7 41    
48 Miranda Jose   McKay 05:50.7 18:09.5 42    
49 Keyser Clay   Knappa 05:50.8 18:09.9 43    
50 Kuntz Ethan   Cascade 05:50.9 18:10.4 44    
51 Frantz Sam   Jefferson 05:51.0 18:10.7 45    
52 Bennett David   Reynolds 05:51.2 18:11.2 46    
53 Reese Trevor   Cascade 05:51.3 18:11.6 47    
54 Mashos Aiden   North Salem 05:52.4 18:14.9 48    
55 Fouodo Fouetio Chadrac   Aloha 05:52.7 18:16.0 49    
56 Reinoehl Jonathan   Liberty 05:52.8 18:16.2 50    
57 Wilson Justin   Mark Morris 05:53.4 18:18.0 51    
58 Quiett Landon   Liberty 05:54.4 18:21.0 52    
59 Christiansen Scott   Cascade 05:54.5 18:21.4 53
18:21.7
 
60 Busic Cole   Putnam 05:54.5 18:21.6 54    
61 Cook Colby   Corbett 05:55.9 18:25.9 55    
62 Nagle Kolby   Barlow 05:56.1 18:26.3 56    
63 Varney Trey   Mark Morris 05:57.0 18:29.3 57    
64 Minsker Jackson   Corbett 05:58.4 18:33.7 58    
65 Yates Tristen   Parkrose 05:58.7 18:34.6 59    
66 Brown Soren   Knappa 05:59.5 18:37.1 60    
67 Wallace Ethan   Adrienne Nelson 05:59.7 18:37.5    
68 Klawetter Samuel   Clackamas 06:00.1 18:38.9 61    
69 Salazar Cervantes Jesus   North Salem 06:01.4 18:43.0 62    
70 Sypher Brady   La Center 06:01.9 18:44.6 63    
71 Looney Bryce   Lake Oswego 06:02.3 18:45.8 64    
72 Frey Izaak   Santiam Christian 06:02.4 18:46.1 65    
73 Martin Phoenix   Warrenton 06:03.3 18:48.9 66    
74 Streibeck-Peterson Nathan   Warrenton 06:03.4 18:49.0 67    
75 Ramirez Jonathan   McKay 06:03.8 18:50.4 68    
76 Sinks Levi   North Salem 06:03.8 18:50.4 69    
77 Weeks Kimball   Liberty 06:04.1 18:51.4 70    
78 Ruestig Mathew   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:04.3 18:51.9 71    
79 Reaney Isaac   Reynolds 06:04.6 18:52.9 72    
80 Omdahl Dawson   Lake Oswego 06:04.7 18:53.2 73    
81 Harrison Chase   North Salem 06:04.7 18:53.3 74    
82 Cooley Erik   Warrenton 06:05.6 18:56.1 75    
83 Greensted Kai   Jefferson 06:05.8 18:56.7 76    
84 Mickle Ryan   Barlow 06:06.0 18:57.1 77    
85 Appleby Christopher   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:06.1 18:57.6 78    
86 Carson Logan   Lake Oswego 06:06.2 18:57.9 79    
87 Davis Taylor   Jefferson 06:06.4 18:58.4 80    
88 O'Neal Henry   Jefferson 06:06.7 18:59.5 81    
89 McMillan Koen   Jefferson 06:06.7 18:59.5 82    
90 Daniels Makarios   Aloha 06:07.1 19:00.7 83    
91 Smith Brandon   Horizon Christian 06:07.3 19:01.3 84    
92 Fayloga Eli   Lake Oswego 06:07.6 19:02.3 85    
93 Corcoran Finn   Knappa 06:08.0 19:03.4 86    
94 Eby Benjamin   Santiam Christian 06:08.1 19:03.6 87    
95 Smalley Ethan   Knappa 06:08.1 19:03.7 88    
96 Flores Omar   Century 06:09.0 19:06.5 89    
97 Bradley Asa   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:09.6 19:08.3 90    
98 Drangstveit Ryder   Beaverton 06:09.9 19:09.2    
99 White Mathias   Mark Morris 06:10.3 19:10.5 91    
100 Ivanishchuk Mark   Reynolds 06:10.3 19:10.5 92    
101 MacDonald Owen   Hockinson 06:10.6 19:11.5    
102 Frashour Luke   Barlow 06:10.8 19:12.2 93
19:12.4
 
103 Peitsch Moses   Knappa 06:10.9 19:12.3 94    
104 Chan Juan   McKay 06:11.6 19:14.5 95    
105 Lucchi Avery   Adrienne Nelson 06:11.7 19:15.0    
106 Lewis Thurston   La Center 06:12.1 19:16.2 96    
107 Hohensee Caiden   Santiam Christian 06:12.3 19:16.7 97    
108 Huynh Thuan   McKay 06:12.7 19:18.1 98    
109 Knapp Colton   Liberty 06:12.9 19:18.7 99    
110 Hackney Britton   Liberty 06:13.1 19:19.2 100    
111 Scritsmier Connor   Liberty 06:13.3 19:20.0 101    
112 Teyema Will   Reynolds 06:13.9 19:21.8 102    
113 Petrjanos Matthew   St Paul 06:13.9 19:21.9    
114 Froylan Gabriel Erick   North Salem 06:14.2 19:22.7 103    
115 Stewart Sam   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 06:14.6 19:23.8 104    
116 Henderson Zeke   Century 06:14.7 19:24.2 105    
117 Mattson Austin   La Center 06:16.5 19:29.9 106    
118 Wardwell Otto   Clackamas 06:16.7 19:30.4 107    
119 Keller Dominic   Putnam 06:16.9 19:31.1 108    
120 Hickman Matthew   Aloha 06:16.9 19:31.2 109    
121 Eftekhar Rylan   Lake Oswego 06:17.4 19:32.5 110    
122 Helem James   Sitka 06:18.7 19:36.7    
123 Smith Jacob   Horizon Christian 06:18.9 19:37.2 111    
124 House Stanley   McKay 06:19.4 19:38.8 112    
125 Lovato Diego   Corbett 06:19.5 19:39.1 113    
126 Taylor Caden   La Center 06:19.6 19:39.5 114    
127 Knill Devlin   Liberty 06:22.1 19:47.1    
128 Yang Joe   Adrienne Nelson 06:24.4 19:54.3    
129 Camarena Milanno   Western Christian 06:24.7 19:55.3 115    
130 Zitek Malachi   Reynolds 06:25.0 19:56.1 116    
131 Robinson Benjamin   Santiam Christian 06:25.1 19:56.7 117    
132 DeVoe Samuel   North Salem 06:26.2 20:00.0 118    
133 Woodall-Schaeffer Leavitt   Stevenson 06:26.3 20:00.3 119    
134 Farr Caleb   Faith Bible Christian 06:26.8 20:01.8    
135 Corrales Alberto   North Salem 06:29.6 20:10.6 120    
136 Burlingame Payton   Cascade 06:32.7 20:20.1 121    
137 Cook Jackson   St Paul 06:35.1 20:27.5    
138 Carruthers William   Warrenton 06:36.0 20:30.4 122    
139 Schoening Cameron   Century 06:37.0 20:33.4 123    
140 Martinez Ian   Western Christian 06:37.5 20:35.1 124    
141 Newman Henry   Western Christian 06:40.6 20:44.7 125    
142 Daugherty Aidan   Aloha 06:40.8 20:45.4 126    
143 Guasco Ian   Hockinson 06:42.8 20:51.7
20:51.9
 
144 Tyssen Ashton   Western Christian 06:42.8 20:51.7 127
20:51.5
 
145 Zurita Luis   North Salem 06:44.6 20:57.2    
146 Bowman Sawyer   Corbett 06:45.6 21:00.1 128    
147 Long Jacob   Clackamas 06:46.7 21:03.6 129    
148 Mes Sam   Santiam Christian 06:51.9 21:19.8    
149 Zook Lucas   Western Christian 06:52.3 21:21.1 130    
150 VanLeerdam Kyler   Western Christian 06:52.4 21:21.4    
151 Perry Caden   Parkrose 06:56.1 21:32.9 131    
152 Senffner Ben   Putnam 06:57.6 21:37.7 132    
153 Cacka Mason   St Paul 06:58.2 21:39.5    
154 Bruins Evan   Faith Bible Christian 06:58.3 21:39.7    
155 Simpkins Nic   Stevenson 06:58.6 21:40.5 133    
156 McElmurry Ian   Corbett 06:59.3 21:42.8 134    
157 Harmon Tyler   Horizon Christian 06:59.4 21:43.2 135    
158 VanGundy Donnie   Knappa 07:02.9 21:54.1    
159 Traphagen Zachary   Cedar Tree Classical Christian 07:05.2 22:01.3 136    
160 Walker Owen   Corbett 07:05.6 22:02.5 137    
161 Dobre Mathew   Parkrose 07:07.5 22:08.4 138    
162 Nelson Titus   Reynolds 07:10.1 22:16.3    
163 Meyer Justin   North Salem 07:10.2 22:16.8    
164 Nemecek Jamison   Faith Bible Christian 07:11.1 22:19.5    
165 Dillree Nathan   Horizon Christian 07:14.9 22:31.2 139    
166 Mitton Jared   Horizon Christian 07:16.8 22:37.1 140    
167 Reynoso Jose   Stevenson 07:17.4 22:39.2 141    
168 Payne Brayden   Jewell 07:27.7 23:11.2    
169 Smith Derek   Horizon Christian 07:30.4 23:19.6 142    
170 Rincon Jesse   St Paul 07:33.3 23:28.5    
171 O'Mahoney Aiden   Stevenson 07:41.4 23:53.6 143    
172 Sullivan Bryhan   Cascade 07:55.5 24:37.6 144    
173 Curtis Hayden   Stevenson 08:03.7 25:02.9 145    
174 Dersham Josiah   Knappa 09:09.0 28:26.0