2022 DIII National Preview

October 1, 2022
|
Forest Akers Golf Course Lansing, MI 48823
HOST: Olivet College   DIRECTOR: Karen Lutzke   TIMING: Michiana Timing   REFEREE: Al Owens  

Open Men Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12:29 26:29 30 3 5 6 7 9 10 12
2 North Central (Ill.) 2:13:04 26:36 52 1 2 4 11 34    
3 Loras 2:15:56 27:11 88 8 14 19 20 27 28 29
4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:16:47 27:21 105 15 17 22 25 26 38 41
5 St. Lawrence 2:18:37 27:43 143 16 23 32 33 39 47 61
6 Trine 2:19:53 27:58 174 24 30 37 40 43 50 51
7 Mount Union 2:21:03 28:12 200 13 21 42 58 66 68 73
8 Otterbein 2:21:07 28:13 206 18 31 44 56 57    
9 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:23:06 28:37 260 45 48 53 55 59 63 65
10 DePauw 2:25:06 29:01 279 36 52 60 62 69 78 81
11 Oberlin 2:29:26 29:53 294 35 46 54 79 80    
12 Denison 2:31:27 30:17 336 49 67 71 74 75 82  
13 Adrian 2:34:12 30:50 359 64 70 72 76 77    

Open Men Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:44 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ishaan Patel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:14.8 26:04.9 1
2 Nathan Halbrader SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:15.5 26:08.6 2
3 Josh Koehnen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:15.9 26:10.4 3
4 Nigel Neibel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:16.1 26:11.6 4
5 Ben Stangel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:19.0 26:26.0 5
6 Jayden Zywicki FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:20.8 26:34.9 6
7 Mason Brown FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:21.4 26:37.7 7
8 Will Yasdick SO-2 Loras 05:21.7 26:39.4 8
9 Austin True SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.0 26:41.0 9
10 Joey Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.2 26:41.7 10
11 Jonathan Olenek JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:22.5 26:43.3 11
12 Tracy Bye SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:23.9 26:50.4 12
13 Alex Strojny JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:24.6 26:53.8
14 Reed Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:25.2 26:56.8
15 Vincent Giumenti SO-2 Mount Union 05:25.6 26:58.7 13
16 Aaron Lodwig SO-2 Loras 05:25.7 26:59.0 14
17 Sebastian Baker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:25.8 26:59.5
18 Rhett Reuter FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:27.0 27:05.5 15
19 August Kotula SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:27.3 27:07.1 16
20 Tucker Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:27.3 27:07.4 17
21 Michael Madoch JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:27.5 27:08.3
22 Phillip Houston SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:28.8 27:14.6
23 Cameron Christopher JR-3 Otterbein 05:28.9 27:15.0 18
24 Will Aurit FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:29.0 27:15.8
25 Ryan McGrath FR-1 Loras 05:29.6 27:18.4 19
26 Justin Schultz SO-2 Loras 05:30.3 27:22.3 20
27 Brian Chaffee SO-2 Mount Union 05:30.6 27:23.5 21
28 Aiden Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:31.0 27:25.7 22
29 Matthew Serrano FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:31.8 27:29.5 23
30 Tanner McMain FR-1 Trine 05:31.8 27:29.6 24
31 Christian Seagren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:32.7 27:33.8 25
32 Tommy Conklin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:33.1 27:35.8 26
33 Stephen Ringo JR-3 Loras 05:33.4 27:37.6 27
34 Jacob Hocking SO-2 Loras 05:35.2 27:46.2 28
35 Conor Stringer FR-1 Loras 05:35.5 27:47.8 29
36 Matt Rankin FR-1 Trine 05:36.4 27:52.5 30
37 Carson Jones FR-1 Otterbein 05:36.8 27:54.3 31
38 Owen Patry FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:37.0 27:55.5 32
39 Charles Beams SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:37.1 27:55.8 33
40 Austin Emrath JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:37.2 27:56.1 34
41 Logan Hoger FR-1 Loras 05:37.6 27:58.4
42 Charlie Endres FR-1 Oberlin 05:37.7 27:58.7 35
43 Jacob Bailey SR-4 DePauw 05:38.9 28:04.9 36
44 Noah Weslock SR-4 Trine 05:39.0 28:05.3 37
45 Prue Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 05:39.5 28:07.8 38
46 Connor Wiekierak SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:39.9 28:09.6 39
47 Tyler Hartleroad FR-1 Trine 05:40.0 28:10.5 40
48 Brandon Massman FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:40.3 28:12.0 41
49 Justin Arnold SR-4 Mount Union 05:40.6 28:13.1 42
50 Nick Kepford FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:40.9 28:14.7
51 Jack Beehler FR-1 Loras 05:41.0 28:15.3
52 Yosef Solomon FR-1 Trine 05:41.1 28:15.5 43
53 Gavin Kelly FR-1 Otterbein 05:41.8 28:19.2 44
54 Matthew Thomas FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:42.1 28:20.5 45
55 Jesse Herdman SO-2 Oberlin 05:42.4 28:22.3 46
56 Colin Lewandowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:42.5 28:22.8
57 Griffin Roeder FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:42.5 28:22.8 47
58 Jacob Rzempoluch JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:42.9 28:24.7 48
59 Thomas Zallocco-Smith JR-3 Denison 05:43.1 28:25.9 49
60 Noah Ballard JR-3 Trine 05:43.3 28:26.7 50
61 Aidan Lapp SR-4 Trine 05:44.5 28:32.7 51
62 Matt Edison SO-2 Trine 05:44.6 28:33.3
63 Kellen Cesarone SR-4 DePauw 05:45.1 28:35.7 52
64 John Syms SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:45.7 28:38.8 53
65 Matthew Walton SR-4 Oberlin 05:45.9 28:39.7 54
66 Jordan Raynor FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:46.2 28:41.2 55
67 Matthew Foote FR-1 Loras 05:47.6 28:47.9
68 Jaden Watkins SR-4 Otterbein 05:47.8 28:49.2 56
69 Cole Benishek SO-2 Otterbein 05:48.1 28:50.4 57
70 Derek Warren JR-3 Loras 05:48.7 28:53.3
71 Nick Bledsoe JR-3 Mount Union 05:48.9 28:54.6 58
72 Braden Rankin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:50.3 29:01.4 59
73 Luke Grider SO-2 DePauw 05:50.4 29:01.8 60
74 Leif Harvey SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:50.8 29:04.0 61
75 Christopher O'Donnell FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:50.8 29:04.1
76 Ethan Hoffman FR-1 Trine 05:50.9 29:04.6
77 Cole Hetzel SO-2 DePauw 05:51.8 29:09.1 62
78 Blane Johnson SO-2 Trine 05:52.5 29:12.7
79 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 05:53.3 29:16.5
80 Matt Hoop FR-1 Trine 05:54.0 29:20.1
81 Michael Drazga SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:54.1 29:20.5 63
82 Gavin Campbell JR-3 Trine 05:54.5 29:22.6
83 Matthew Freel FR-1 Adrian 05:55.2 29:25.7 64
84 August Anderson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:55.9 29:29.5 65
85 Jared Bradford FR-1 Mount Union 05:56.8 29:34.0 66
86 Ian Harrington FR-1 Denison 05:57.0 29:34.6 67
87 Carson Hendrey SO-2 Loras 05:57.1 29:35.2
88 Eli Shoup FR-1 Trine 05:57.2 29:35.7
89 Austin Smith JR-3 Trine 05:58.3 29:41.1
90 Lucas Tutrow FR-1 Trine 06:00.0 29:49.6
91 Zander Huss FR-1 Trine 06:00.1 29:50.0
92 Price Knowles JR-3 Trine 06:02.1 30:00.1
93 Jake Parkhurst FR-1 Mount Union 06:02.8 30:03.7 68
94 James Garrett JR-3 Trine 06:03.1 30:05.0
95 Luke Payne JR-3 Centre 06:03.3 30:06.2
96 Drew Davey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:04.1 30:10.3
97 Ben Lupton SR-4 DePauw 06:05.1 30:15.0 69
98 Sam Slough FR-1 Trine 06:05.6 30:17.5
99 Dom Garrard FR-1 Loras 06:05.8 30:18.6
100 Robert Bolen SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:07.9 30:29.0
101 James Oberman FR-1 Adrian 06:08.7 30:32.9 70
102 Alex Faulk SR-4 Centre 06:10.0 30:39.4
103 Elijah Van Farowe FR-1 Denison 06:11.9 30:48.7 71
104 Philip Nemecek SO-2 Trine 06:12.8 30:53.3
105 Chris Smith FR-1 Adrian 06:13.2 30:55.6 72
106 Noah Flint SR-4 Albion 06:13.5 30:57.0
107 Evan Days SR-4 Mount Union 06:14.7 31:02.8 73
108 AJ Maxey JR-3 Centre 06:15.7 31:08.0
109 Declan Toomey SO-2 Denison 06:17.0 31:14.5 74
110 Robert Peskin SO-2 Denison 06:18.9 31:23.7 75
111 Ethan Rucarean FR-1 Adrian 06:19.3 31:25.9 76
112 Davis Moore FR-1 Adrian 06:24.6 31:52.2 77
113 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 06:26.1 31:59.3 78
114 Chase Sortor SR-4 Oberlin 06:26.4 32:00.9 79
115 Sam Goetz JR-3 Oberlin 06:31.2 32:25.0 80
116 Ben Miles SR-4 Manchester 06:32.6 32:32.0
117 Nicholas Emanuelson SO-2 DePauw 06:33.1 32:34.2 81
118 Juan Lopez JR-3 Albion 06:33.4 32:35.8
119 Jordon Loukotka JR-3 Albion 06:35.4 32:45.5
120 Mason Palmer FR-1 Mount Union 06:38.0 32:58.5
121 Dallas Wilson SO-2 Albion 06:42.0 33:18.7
122 Miles Heyse FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:43.9 33:28.1
123 Will Symonds FR-1 Denison 08:24.3 41:47.3 82

Varsity Women Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 U. of Chicago 1:51:41 22:20 59 3 4 5 18 29 32 44
2 MIT 1:53:15 22:39 106 6 9 22 28 41 49 61
3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53:30 22:42 118 8 14 17 25 54 63 69
4 George Fox 1:54:15 22:51 137 15 20 31 33 38 57 74
5 Calvin 1:55:09 23:01 201 7 11 50 60 73 85 96
6 St. Lawrence 1:55:59 23:11 242 10 12 64 67 89 102 108
7 John Carroll 1:56:04 23:12 243 19 40 55 59 70 72 78
8 Loras 1:54:20 22:52 244 1 39 58 71 75 99 119
9 Ohio Northern 1:57:16 23:27 307 27 35 80 81 84 87 100
10 Trine 1:57:59 23:35 351 13 37 90 94 117 132 156
11 Mount Union 1:58:30 23:42 377 48 62 77 93 97 109 122
12 St. Benedict 1:56:56 23:23 379 2 66 98 101 112 129 150
13 Wellesley 1:59:53 23:58 453 24 45 68 151 165 197 198
14 DePauw 1:59:54 23:58 464 51 83 104 110 116 131 134
15 Connecticut College 1:59:52 23:58 472 23 76 107 124 142 172 176
16 Centre 2:00:12 24:02 487 21 88 118 125 135 140 149
17 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00:44 24:08 500 52 53 86 148 161 167 171
18 Edgewood 2:00:57 24:11 512 26 30 120 144 192    
19 Wittenberg 2:00:58 24:11 523 47 92 105 126 153 166 174
20 Kalamazoo 2:02:18 24:27 573 34 82 103 164 190 202 210
21 Occidental 2:02:18 24:27 607 56 115 143 146 147 159 170
22 Pacific Lutheran 2:02:43 24:32 608 16 95 141 169 187 204 232
23 Baldwin Wallace 2:03:58 24:47 673 46 128 137 180 182 184 186
24 Hope 2:03:32 24:42 679 113 130 136 145 155 177 185
25 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:05:13 25:02 680 43 127 138 152 220 233 243
26 Albion 2:04:11 24:50 681 36 157 158 162 168 227 229
27 Oberlin 2:05:29 25:05 741 106 111 123 200 201 205 206
28 PSU-Behrend 2:06:17 25:15 770 91 114 160 194 211 212 223
29 St. Mary's (Ind.) 2:07:40 25:32 859 133 173 179 181 193 195  
30 Denison 2:07:59 25:35 871 121 175 188 191 196 203 209
31 Heidelberg 2:12:14 26:26 889 65 163 208 216 237 245  
32 Manchester 2:14:46 26:57 951 79 199 214 218 241 242 244
33 Alma 2:12:48 26:33 968 154 178 183 225 228 230 231
34 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:18:06 27:37 968 42 217 234 235 240 246 247
35 Adrian 2:14:23 26:52 1004 139 207 215 221 222 224 226
36 Olivet 2:19:01 27:48 1095 189 213 219 236 238 239  

Varsity Women Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:15 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 05:30.2 20:31.3 1
2 Fiona Smith JR-3 St. Benedict 05:36.6 20:55.0 2
3 Lucy Groothuis JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:54.7 22:02.7 3
4 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:55.1 22:04.2 4
5 Frances Schaeffler SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:55.6 22:05.9 5
6 Einat Gavish SR-4 MIT 05:56.4 22:08.8 6
7 Jenna Allman SO-2 Calvin 05:59.1 22:19.0 7
8 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:00.4 22:23.7 8
9 Anna Haddad JR-3 MIT 06:01.0 22:25.9 9
10 Allison Sibold SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:01.3 22:27.2 10
11 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR-3 Calvin 06:01.7 22:28.5 11
12 Emma Palumbo SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:02.2 22:30.4 12
13 Lydia Randolph SO-2 Trine 06:02.4 22:31.3 13
14 Katelyn Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:02.6 22:32.0 14
15 Kayla Aalpoel FR-1 George Fox 06:02.8 22:32.7 15
16 Sarah Paquet JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 06:02.8 22:32.8 16
17 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:03.2 22:34.1 17
18 Katarina Birimac SR-4 U. of Chicago 06:03.4 22:34.9 18
19 Erica Esper JR-3 John Carroll 06:03.6 22:35.6 19
20 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 06:04.6 22:39.6 20
21 Sophie Bouldin FR-1 Centre 06:04.9 22:40.5 21
22 Gillian Roeder SO-2 MIT 06:04.9 22:40.8 22
23 Julia Curran SR-4 Connecticut College 06:05.0 22:40.8 23
24 Claire Anderson SR-4 Wellesley 06:05.1 22:41.4 24
25 Julia Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:05.3 22:41.9 25
26 Ally Verbauwhede JR-3 Edgewood 06:06.3 22:45.7 26
27 Tessa Pitcovich SR-4 Ohio Northern 06:06.4 22:46.3 27
28 Christina Crow SO-2 MIT 06:07.6 22:50.5 28
29 Caitlin Jorgensen SR-4 U. of Chicago 06:08.4 22:53.6 29
30 Rachel Ehrhart JR-3 Edgewood 06:08.7 22:54.8 30
31 Breanna Schmitt FR-1 George Fox 06:08.7 22:54.9 31
32 Sophie Tedesco SO-2 U. of Chicago 06:09.5 22:57.8 32
33 Sarah Pullen SO-2 George Fox 06:10.2 23:00.5 33
34 Paige Anderson SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:10.6 23:01.9 34
35 Taylor Ellerbrock SR-4 Ohio Northern 06:10.8 23:02.5 35
36 Megan McCulloch SR-4 Albion 06:11.1 23:03.6 36
37 Carol Haldeman JR-3 Trine 06:12.1 23:07.5 37
38 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 06:12.2 23:08.0 38
39 Brianna Renner SR-4 Loras 06:12.3 23:08.3 39
40 Cameron Bujaucius SR-4 John Carroll 06:12.6 23:09.4 40
41 Kirsi Rajagopal JR-3 MIT 06:12.8 23:09.9 41
42 Milena Wahl JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:12.9 23:10.6 42
43 Miranda Cincotta FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:13.0 23:11.0 43
44 Cat Wimmer JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:13.5 23:12.8 44
45 Ellie Murphy-Weise SR-4 Wellesley 06:13.6 23:13.0 45
46 Hope Murphy SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:13.7 23:13.5 46
47 Corin Turkovich SO-2 Wittenberg 06:13.8 23:13.8 47
48 Brittany McCauley SR-4 Mount Union 06:14.1 23:14.8 48
49 Anna Chau JR-3 MIT 06:14.1 23:15.0 49
50 Delaney Sall SO-2 Calvin 06:14.2 23:15.2 50
51 Meredith Sierpina JR-3 DePauw 06:14.8 23:17.5 51
52 Paige Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 06:14.9 23:17.9 52
53 Ari De La Cerda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 06:15.0 23:18.3 53
54 Jenna Lovejoy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:15.3 23:19.5 54
55 Sarah Weldon SO-2 John Carroll 06:15.5 23:19.9 55
56 Jenna LeNay FR-1 Occidental 06:15.6 23:20.5 56
57 Lydia Lo JR-3 U. of Chicago 06:15.9 23:21.5
58 Jessica Neal JR-3 George Fox 06:16.3 23:22.9 57
59 Bailey Vaughan FR-1 Loras 06:16.5 23:23.8 58
60 Amanda Keim FR-1 John Carroll 06:16.6 23:24.3 59
61 Cath Kortman SO-2 Calvin 06:17.6 23:28.0 60
62 Sarah Bentley SO-2 MIT 06:17.8 23:28.8 61
63 Gianini Venuto JR-3 Mount Union 06:17.9 23:29.2 62
64 Madelynn McIntyre SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:18.0 23:29.4 63
65 Olivia Watson JR-3 St. Lawrence 06:18.6 23:31.7 64
66 Isabel Chasney SO-2 Heidelberg 06:18.6 23:31.8 65
67 Emily DeMorett SR-4 St. Benedict 06:18.8 23:32.6 66
68 Leana Dickhens SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:19.1 23:33.5 67
69 Ella Whinney FR-1 Wellesley 06:19.3 23:34.1 68
70 Kimberly Carviou JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:19.3 23:34.3 69
71 Sydney Wingler FR-1 John Carroll 06:19.5 23:35.2 70
72 Kaylee Osterberger SR-4 Loras 06:19.8 23:36.2 71
73 Morgan Edwards SO-2 John Carroll 06:19.9 23:36.6 72
74 Natalie Tebben SO-2 Calvin 06:20.6 23:39.0 73
75 Annalise Gonzales SO-2 George Fox 06:20.9 23:40.1 74
76 Ellie Osterberger SR-4 Loras 06:21.2 23:41.5 75
77 Lauren Hino JR-3 Connecticut College 06:21.5 23:42.4 76
78 Megan Wertz JR-3 Mount Union 06:21.7 23:43.2 77
79 Abby Schroff FR-1 John Carroll 06:22.4 23:45.8 78
80 Hannah Brubaker SR-4 Manchester 06:22.5 23:46.3 79
81 Megan Vapenik JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:22.6 23:46.6 80
82 Mackenzie Hill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:23.3 23:49.3
83 Kate Sanderson FR-1 MIT 06:23.4 23:49.7
84 Samantha Roth FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:23.5 23:49.8 81
85 Alison Hankins SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:23.7 23:50.7 82
86 Sophie Porter SO-2 DePauw 06:23.9 23:51.4 83
87 Kennedy Rader FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:24.0 23:51.7 84
88 Brynne Winiarski SR-4 Calvin 06:24.4 23:53.3 85
89 Payton Scoggin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:24.7 23:54.3 86
90 Ashley Hockstok SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:25.0 23:55.6 87
91 Erin Haugh SO-2 Centre 06:25.2 23:56.4 88
92 Ella Wilson JR-3 Kenyon 06:25.4 23:56.9
93 Katherine Sheehy JR-3 St. Lawrence 06:25.4 23:56.9 89
94 Ana Parker SO-2 Trine 06:25.5 23:57.3 90
95 Savanna Carr JR-3 PSU-Behrend 06:25.5 23:57.6 91
96 Ella Webster FR-1 Wittenberg 06:25.6 23:57.7 92
97 Jasmine Arnold SO-2 Mount Union 06:25.8 23:58.5 93
98 Alli Smith SR-4 Trine 06:26.4 24:00.6 94
99 Joan Park SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 06:27.0 24:03.1 95
100 Jennifer Massucci JR-3 John Carroll 06:27.0 24:03.1
101 Archana Mohandas SO-2 MIT 06:27.1 24:03.4
102 Sophie Bull FR-1 Calvin 06:27.4 24:04.5 96
103 Erin Smith JR-3 Mount Union 06:27.6 24:05.3 97
104 Mary Kenney FR-1 St. Benedict 06:27.7 24:05.6 98
105 Anna Harnsberger JR-3 Kenyon 06:27.7 24:05.7
106 Marianne Gleason JR-3 Loras 06:27.9 24:06.4 99
107 Bailey Kreft SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:28.1 24:07.2 100
108 Bridget Tetmeyer JR-3 St. Benedict 06:28.3 24:07.7 101
109 Adriana Cecchetelli FR-1 St. Lawrence 06:28.4 24:08.4 102
110 Anna Varitek SR-4 Kalamazoo 06:28.5 24:08.7 103
111 Olesya Mertz JR-3 Ohio Northern 06:28.7 24:09.2
112 Amzie Maienbrook FR-1 DePauw 06:28.7 24:09.3 104
113 Emma Hawk FR-1 Wittenberg 06:29.2 24:11.2 105
114 Sage Reddish SO-2 Oberlin 06:29.2 24:11.2 106
115 Abby Fernald FR-1 Connecticut College 06:29.3 24:11.6 107
116 Alice Riley JR-3 Kenyon 06:29.5 24:12.1
117 Olivia Bernier SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:29.5 24:12.3 108
118 Adriana Russell JR-3 Mount Union 06:29.6 24:12.7 109
119 Brynn Urban SO-2 DePauw 06:30.0 24:14.0 110
120 Sunniva Sheffield SR-4 Oberlin 06:30.3 24:15.2 111
121 Anne Kiolbasa SO-2 St. Benedict 06:30.4 24:15.5 112
122 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 06:30.5 24:16.0 113
123 Charlotte Mueller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:30.6 24:16.4
124 Olivia Nola SO-2 PSU-Behrend 06:30.9 24:17.7 114
125 Rujuta Sane FR-1 MIT 06:31.2 24:18.5
126 Riley Noonan FR-1 Occidental 06:32.0 24:21.6 115
127 Emma Jacobs SO-2 DePauw 06:32.2 24:22.2 116
128 Ellie Kitsmiller SO-2 John Carroll 06:32.3 24:22.7
129 Amira Faulkner SR-4 Trine 06:32.4 24:23.0 117
130 Anna Shupert JR-3 Centre 06:32.7 24:24.3 118
131 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:32.8 24:24.5
132 Erin Phelan SO-2 Loras 06:32.9 24:24.9 119
133 Irene Ehrhart SO-2 Edgewood 06:33.0 24:25.5 120
134 Anna Lindower SR-4 Denison 06:33.1 24:25.6 121
135 Chloe Cook FR-1 George Fox 06:33.4 24:26.9
136 Angela Defabio JR-3 Mount Union 06:33.7 24:28.1 122
137 Eliza Medearis JR-3 Oberlin 06:33.8 24:28.3 123
138 Alsacia Timmerman FR-1 Connecticut College 06:34.3 24:30.1 124
139 Gracie West FR-1 Centre 06:34.4 24:30.5 125
140 Kiki Krohmer SO-2 Wittenberg 06:34.7 24:31.8 126
141 Lily Murphy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:34.8 24:32.2 127
142 Jaelyn Jaquay SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:35.1 24:33.1 128
143 Josie Aardema JR-3 Calvin 06:35.3 24:34.0
144 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras 06:35.3 24:34.0
145 Kalli Smith SO-2 St. Benedict 06:35.4 24:34.2 129
146 Emily Unger SR-4 Hope 06:35.4 24:34.3 130
147 Lily Monnett SO-2 DePauw 06:35.9 24:36.2 131
148 Chloe Brittain SR-4 Trine 06:36.3 24:37.7 132
149 Amanda Tracy SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 06:36.4 24:38.1 133
150 Rachel Delancey SR-4 DePauw 06:36.6 24:39.0 134
151 Isabelle Puleo SO-2 Mount Union 06:36.7 24:39.2
152 Cara Taylor FR-1 Centre 06:37.1 24:40.6 135
153 Elizabeth Gorman JR-3 Hope 06:37.3 24:41.4 136
154 Madelyn Miller JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 06:37.3 24:41.6 137
155 Alison Bryant SR-4 Loras 06:37.7 24:42.8
156 Cassy Lanza FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:38.0 24:44.0 138
157 Sarah Gilbert FR-1 Ohio Northern 06:38.1 24:44.5
158 Emme Koutz JR-3 Adrian 06:38.6 24:46.2 139
159 Olyvia Ashbrook SO-2 Ohio Northern 06:38.7 24:46.7
160 Rachel Gaynor SO-2 Centre 06:38.8 24:47.0 140
161 Sulin Degollado JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 06:38.9 24:47.3 141
162 Grace McDonough FR-1 Connecticut College 06:39.0 24:47.6 142
163 Casey Wacchuas FR-1 Mount Union 06:39.2 24:48.4
164 Naomi Dykstra SO-2 Calvin 06:39.2 24:48.7
165 Kendall Mann SO-2 DePauw 06:39.3 24:48.7
166 Megan Cover FR-1 Occidental 06:39.3 24:48.8 143
167 Valerie Herbst SR-4 Loras 06:39.7 24:50.4
168 Ivy White SO-2 Edgewood 06:39.7 24:50.5 144
169 Allie Wilber SO-2 George Fox 06:40.1 24:51.9
170 Ava Knight FR-1 DePauw 06:40.3 24:52.7
171 Laura Taylor SO-2 Hope 06:40.4 24:53.0 145
172 Emma Patton FR-1 Occidental 06:40.6 24:53.6 146
173 Carlee Blankenship FR-1 John Carroll 06:40.7 24:54.1
174 Grace Optekar FR-1 Occidental 06:40.7 24:54.3 147
175 Katie Erb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:41.3 24:56.5 148
176 Hannah Jemley FR-1 Centre 06:42.4 25:00.3 149
177 Tatum Leibke FR-1 St. Benedict 06:42.7 25:01.7 150
178 Claire Peng FR-1 Wellesley 06:43.1 25:03.1 151
179 Lauren Brennan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 06:43.3 25:03.7 152
180 Emma Scrithfield SR-4 Wittenberg 06:43.3 25:03.8 153
181 Cornelia Gotaas SR-4 Alma 06:44.0 25:06.5 154
182 Janie DeGroot SO-2 Hope 06:44.3 25:07.7 155
183 Hannah Parker SO-2 Trine 06:44.9 25:09.6 156
184 Fatima Cruz SO-2 Albion 06:45.0 25:09.9 157
185 Samantha Bieth SR-4 Albion 06:45.3 25:11.2 158
186 Brooke Tompkins FR-1 Occidental 06:45.5 25:12.0 159
187 Sidney Swick FR-1 Trine 06:46.4 25:15.4
188 Lindsey Hartle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 06:46.9 25:17.1 160
189 Keiley Maahs JR-3 St. Benedict 06:47.0 25:17.5
190 Carleen Snow SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 06:47.2 25:18.2 161
191 Helena Abbott JR-3 Albion 06:47.4 25:19.0 162
192 Kenzie Fountain SO-2 Heidelberg 06:47.4 25:19.2 163
193 Maddie Hanulcik FR-1 Kalamazoo 06:48.0 25:21.4 164
194 Emily Brydges FR-1 Wellesley 06:48.2 25:22.2 165
195 Morgan Ely SR-4 Wittenberg 06:48.8 25:24.5 166
196 Annika Burchell FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 06:49.0 25:25.1 167
197 Adelyn Shupert FR-1 Centre 06:49.5 25:26.9
198 Olivia DeGraaf SO-2 Albion 06:49.7 25:27.7 168
199 Riley Fowler JR-3 Centre 06:49.8 25:28.1
200 Annika Deazley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 06:49.9 25:28.2 169
201 Jillian Rosset FR-1 Occidental 06:50.4 25:30.2 170
202 Roxanne Temple SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 06:50.8 25:31.6 171
203 Liz Freeman FR-1 Connecticut College 06:51.0 25:32.6 172
204 Angela Bannan SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 06:51.2 25:33.3 173
205 Maddie Perry SR-4 DePauw 06:51.3 25:33.5
206 Mackenzie Kelley FR-1 Wittenberg 06:51.4 25:34.0 174
207 Michaela Davis SO-2 Mount Union 06:51.5 25:34.2
208 Cara Bodary JR-3 Denison 06:51.7 25:35.1 175
209 Alexa Estes FR-1 Connecticut College 06:52.0 25:36.2 176
210 Ellie Coderre FR-1 Hope 06:52.4 25:37.5 177
211 Eva Creighton FR-1 St. Benedict 06:52.4 25:37.9
212 Caleigh Winters JR-3 Alma 06:52.9 25:39.5 178
213 Alexa Zeese SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 06:53.7 25:42.7 179
214 Cassandra Kolonchuk SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:54.2 25:44.5 180
215 Susanna Bernovich SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 06:54.4 25:45.1 181
216 Katie Plecko FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:54.6 25:46.1 182
217 Ericka Bigham SR-4 Alma 06:55.1 25:47.7 183
218 Jenna Hallett SO-2 Wittenberg 06:55.1 25:48.0
219 Jensen Wolfe SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 06:55.7 25:50.0 184
220 Caleigh Hurley FR-1 Hope 06:55.8 25:50.2 185
221 Charlotte Jones FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 06:55.9 25:50.8 186
222 Zoey Diviney SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 06:56.2 25:52.1 187
223 Aileen Schretzmayer SR-4 Denison 06:57.0 25:54.7 188
224 Lily Schamel SO-2 Earlham 06:57.0 25:54.8
225 Anna Duesenberg FR-1 Hope 06:57.1 25:55.2
226 Abbey Peters SO-2 Olivet 06:57.2 25:55.6 189
227 Grace McGlynn SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:57.3 25:56.2 190
228 Carolyn Trent SR-4 Denison 06:57.4 25:56.4 191
229 Audrey White SO-2 Hope 06:58.3 25:59.8
230 Mandy Giese SO-2 Edgewood 06:58.6 26:00.7 192
231 Isabelle Auch FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 06:58.9 26:02.0 193
232 Emily Micciche FR-1 PSU-Behrend 06:59.4 26:03.9 194
233 Bailey Puckett FR-1 Trine 07:00.1 26:06.4
234 Anna DeMars SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:00.2 26:06.9 195
235 Audrey Corrigan SR-4 Denison 07:00.4 26:07.5 196
236 Simone Beauchamp FR-1 Wellesley 07:00.7 26:08.6 197
237 Caelan Schretzmayer FR-1 Wellesley 07:01.0 26:09.7 198
238 Madi Hilliker JR-3 Manchester 07:01.3 26:10.8 199
239 Jill Cavanaugh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:02.9 26:16.8
240 Margo Lee SO-2 Oberlin 07:03.0 26:17.2 200
241 Amber Borofsky FR-1 Oberlin 07:03.1 26:17.5 201
242 Elise Elliot FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:04.7 26:23.4 202
243 Julia Renetzky SO-2 Denison 07:04.8 26:24.0 203
244 Alexia Sioda SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 07:05.5 26:26.5 204
245 Ish Houle SR-4 Oberlin 07:05.7 26:27.3 205
246 Maddie Riley SO-2 Centre 07:06.4 26:29.7
247 Avery Russell FR-1 Oberlin 07:06.5 26:30.2 206
248 Emma Frost FR-1 Adrian 07:07.2 26:33.0 207
249 Caleigh Lyons SO-2 Oberlin 07:07.4 26:33.7
250 Miranda McNally FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:08.0 26:35.9
251 Vanessa Shanaman SO-2 Heidelberg 07:08.2 26:36.8 208
252 Ellis Santangelo SO-2 Oberlin 07:08.6 26:38.0
253 Roberta Fisher SR-4 Denison 07:08.7 26:38.4 209
254 Annalise Bailey JR-3 Kalamazoo 07:09.0 26:39.5 210
255 Austen Puglise FR-1 Denison 07:09.4 26:41.0
256 Ivy Laffan SO-2 PSU-Behrend 07:09.5 26:41.5 211
257 Annaliese Bol FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:10.0 26:43.2
258 Megan Cunningham FR-1 Wellesley 07:10.3 26:44.4
259 Megan Hughes FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 07:12.5 26:52.8
260 Bethany Litwiler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 07:12.8 26:53.9 212
261 Savannah Baker SR-4 Olivet 07:13.9 26:57.9 213
262 Rylee Stephany FR-1 Manchester 07:14.6 27:00.6 214
263 Maya Alkema FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:16.9 27:08.9
264 Sydney Wilkie SO-2 Adrian 07:20.8 27:23.5 215
265 Alicia Naranjo-Champion SO-2 Wellesley 07:21.8 27:27.2
266 Maddy McCall FR-1 Heidelberg 07:23.9 27:35.2 216
267 Bethany Pasko SR-4 Wellesley 07:24.1 27:35.8
268 Bella Stevens SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:25.6 27:41.4 217
269 Morgan Chupp JR-3 Manchester 07:25.7 27:41.8 218
270 Allyson Stevens JR-3 Olivet 07:25.8 27:42.2 219
271 Joy Pontzer JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 07:26.0 27:42.9 220
272 Sarah Niehueser SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 07:26.2 27:43.7
273 Hannah Rouse FR-1 Adrian 07:27.1 27:47.2 221
274 Sara Bower FR-1 Adrian 07:28.8 27:53.5 222
275 Megan Swantner SO-2 PSU-Behrend 07:30.1 27:58.2 223
276 Elena Sands FR-1 Adrian 07:30.2 27:58.6 224
277 Rachel Whitt JR-3 Alma 07:31.2 28:02.3 225
278 Taylor Sempf JR-3 Adrian 07:31.5 28:03.4 226
279 Kamaria Montgomerty SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 07:32.1 28:05.6
280 Cori Wentz SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 07:33.2 28:09.8
281 Serena Arnold FR-1 Albion 07:33.2 28:10.0 227
282 Jillian Schlieper SO-2 Earlham 07:33.5 28:10.9
283 Karly Crowe FR-1 Alma 07:34.1 28:13.2 228
284 Bianca Wiegerink SO-2 Albion 07:34.7 28:15.5 229
285 Marisa Tayal SO-2 Oberlin 07:34.7 28:15.5
286 Kelly Fielder FR-1 Adrian 07:34.9 28:16.2
287 Kaitriss DeGroft FR-1 Alma 07:35.5 28:18.5 230
288 Andrea Taghon JR-3 Alma 07:37.0 28:24.0 231
289 Ava Arnes FR-1 Adrian 07:37.3 28:25.1
290 Adalia Olmos FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 07:37.3 28:25.1 232
291 Grace Scoville FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 07:40.9 28:38.4 233
292 AJ Houseman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:43.0 28:46.2 234
293 Julia Bystrom JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:44.6 28:52.4 235
294 Mariella Cusack FR-1 Alma 07:46.2 28:58.5
295 Elena Stirn SR-4 Earlham 07:46.6 29:00.0
296 Emily Ferrans JR-3 PSU-Behrend 07:47.2 29:02.1
297 Jamie Stiver FR-1 Olivet 07:48.7 29:07.8 236
298 Sophia Dech FR-1 Alma 07:49.4 29:10.1
299 Hannah Dearth SO-2 Heidelberg 07:49.7 29:11.3 237
300 Taryn Campbell JR-3 Olivet 07:51.4 29:17.8 238
301 Julia Gotaas JR-3 Alma 07:51.7 29:18.9
302 Tonya Tepin JR-3 Olivet 07:52.9 29:23.3 239
303 Haley Felton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 07:55.3 29:32.1
304 Kaitlyn Rauch JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 07:56.4 29:36.4 240
305 Gabby Boyd FR-1 Manchester 08:04.8 30:07.7 241
306 Chloe Ferris SO-2 Manchester 08:06.1 30:12.4 242
307 Melanie Symons FR-1 Albion 08:09.8 30:26.2
308 Kinzi Brooks SO-2 Earlham 08:10.9 30:30.5
309 Laura Heinzeroth FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 08:11.2 30:31.7 243
310 Hannah Hilliker SR-4 Manchester 08:15.1 30:46.1 244
311 Kristina Dolgacheva SO-2 Albion 08:32.1 31:49.5
312 Ruth Milne SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 08:38.6 32:13.7
313 Ashley Ford FR-1 Manchester 08:42.2 32:27.0
314 Alyssa Bennett FR-1 Heidelberg 09:06.0 33:55.8 245
315 Sadie Devore JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 09:11.9 34:18.0 246
316 Jordan Snarr SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 09:38.6 35:57.5 247
0 Trevor Peterson SO-2 Adrian DNS
0 Armonie Brown FR-1 Adrian DNS
0 Andrew Etherington JR-3 Adrian DNS
0 Hannah Smith FR-1 Adrian DNS
0 Elijah Dealca FR-1 Adrian DNS
0 Leta Carlisle FR-1 Adrian DNS
0 Paul Sutton SR-4 Albion DNS
0 Kaitelyn Walker FR-1 Alma DNS
0 Joseph Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS
0 Molly Skinner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace DNS
0 Thaine Nederveld SO-2 Calvin DNS
0 Meghan Owens SR-4 Centre DNS
0 Colin Klimo FR-1 Centre DNS
0 Sam Polio SR-4 Centre DNS
0 Lily Matthiessen SO-2 Centre DNS
0 James Schroeder FR-1 Centre DNS
0 Riley Brown FR-1 Centre DNS
0 Luke Watkins JR-3 Centre DNS
0 Nora Bailey JR-3 Centre DNS
0 Lauren Wright SO-2 Centre DNS
0 Mitchel Meier FR-1 Centre DNS
0 Matt Scardigno SO-2 Connecticut College DNS
0 Sara Braslow SO-2 Connecticut College DNS
0 Edin Sisson JR-3 Connecticut College DNS
0 Ava DiMasi FR-1 Denison DNS
0 Tomas Brockett-Delgado SO-2 Denison DNS
0 John Platt SO-2 Denison DNS
0 Garrett Jacunski FR-1 Denison DNS
0 Emma Mann FR-1 DePauw DNS
0 Matt Rowley SO-2 DePauw DNS
0 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw DNS
0 Jess Gaumer SR-4 DePauw DNS
0 Trysta Vierling SO-2 DePauw DNS
0 Griffin O'Neil FR-1 DePauw DNS
0 Ryan Lollathin FR-1 Earlham DNS
0 Connor Del Carmen SO-2 Earlham DNS
0 Emmit Shaughnessy SO-2 Earlham DNS
0 Carolyn Evers FR-1 Edgewood DNS
0 Hadley Hackinson FR-1 Edgewood DNS
0 Sebastian Kams Bingham FR-1 Edgewood DNS
0 Peter Weiss SR-4 George Fox DNS
0 Jessie Bailey SO-2 George Fox DNS
0 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox DNS
0 Caitlyn Mauger SO-2 Heidelberg DNS
0 Emma DeJoy FR-1 Hope DNS
0 Annie Higgins SO-2 John Carroll DNS
0 Olivia Bird SO-2 John Carroll DNS
0 Katy Fellenstein JR-3 John Carroll DNS
0 Isabel Prosnitz FR-1 Kenyon DNS
0 Colter Murphy FR-1 Kenyon DNS
0 Frankie Chaidez SO-2 Loras DNS
0 Abby Landwehr JR-3 Loras DNS
0 Carlo Dannenfelser SO-2 Loras DNS
0 Anthony Richardson FR-1 Manchester DNS
0 Lauren Smith SR-4 Manchester DNS
0 Sarah Rohr SR-4 Manchester DNS
0 Tim Neumann FR-1 MIT DNS
0 Jocelyn Boone FR-1 Mount Union DNS
0 Caitlyn Gatta SO-2 Mount Union DNS
0 Kyle Papczun FR-1 Mount Union DNS
0 Marnie Frost SR-4 Oberlin DNS
0 Emory Bradley SR-4 Oberlin DNS
0 Camila Ciembroniewicz SO-2 Oberlin DNS
0 Kenny Schafer SR-4 Oberlin DNS
0 Merrick Hoel SO-2 Occidental DNS
0 James Miller FR-1 Occidental DNS
0 Nell O'Hara FR-1 Occidental DNS
0 Matthew Vickers SO-2 Occidental DNS
0 Lauren Riddle FR-1 Occidental DNS
0 Ian Ackenhausen JR-3 Ohio Northern DNS
0 Kayden Shrock SO-2 Olivet DNS
0 Chase Mendham SR-4 Olivet DNS
0 David Loomis FR-1 Olivet DNS
0 Sarah Grove FR-1 Olivet DNS
0 Nadia Tijerina FR-1 Olivet DNS
0 Victoria Lindley SO-2 Pacific Lutheran DNS
0 Izzy Spires SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNS
0 Allysyn Oconnor JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNS
0 Isabel Kraabel FR-1 St. Benedict DNS
0 Erin Martin JR-3 St. Benedict DNS
0 Elise Yeager JR-3 St. Benedict DNS
0 Colin Young SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Patrick Russell FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Benjamin Roach SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Jack Occhipinti FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Nicholas Mitch JR-3 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Nora Graves SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Ruby Bashant SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Matthew Dale FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Matthew Coleman SO-2 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Cole Harris FR-1 St. Lawrence DNS
0 Haley Greene SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) DNS
0 Abby Seaton SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) DNS
0 Kristen Prince FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS
0 Conor Keating SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS
0 Piper Barker FR-1 Trine DNS
0 Kelly Valle FR-1 Trine DNS
0 Ethan Cash FR-1 Trine DNS
0 Brianna Medcalf SR-4 Trine DNS
0 Josh Maier FR-1 Trine DNS
0 Zach Taubman FR-1 U. of Chicago DNS
0 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel JR-3 U. of Chicago DNS
0 Elise Lanahan FR-1 Wellesley DNS
0 Meg Dugan FR-1 Wellesley DNS
0 Olivia Torres FR-1 Wellesley DNS
0 Jesenia Lopez SO-2 Wellesley DNS
0 Charlotte Adams SO-2 Wellesley DNS
0 Toby Hayes FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) DNS
0 Matthew Maramasaka FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) DNS
0 Morgan Fleischer JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) DNS
0 Jamie Huber JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNS
0 Elena Kozich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS
0 Tommy Landt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNS
0 Sophie Chapman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNS
0 Alyssa Dobbs JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater DNS
0 Landen Bratt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater DNS
0 Sydney Khosla SO-2 Wittenberg DNS
0 Megan Keys SO-2 Wittenberg DNS

Open Women Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:01:15 24:15 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 10
2 John Carroll 2:05:11 25:02 58 8 9 11 14 16 24 60
3 St. Lawrence 2:06:41 25:20 74 4 12 15 21 22 35 59
4 DePauw 2:11:11 26:14 152 19 20 26 33 54 57 69
5 Loras 2:11:51 26:22 161 17 29 36 38 41 44 53
6 Mount Union 2:12:00 26:24 164 13 23 31 32 65    
7 St. Benedict 2:12:38 26:31 179 18 27 40 46 48 51 52
8 Hope 2:14:40 26:56 213 25 30 47 49 62 68 70
9 St. Mary's (Ind.) 2:15:28 27:05 231 37 43 45 50 56 58  
10 Centre 2:15:38 27:07 234 34 39 42 55 64    
11 Wis.-Whitewater 2:18:38 27:43 285 28 61 63 66 67 71  

Open Women Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 12:44 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Bryn Sato FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:26.0 23:59.4 1
2 Lauren Beauchaine JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 06:26.8 24:02.4 2
3 Kylie Trousil SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:30.8 24:17.0 3
4 Haylei Coolican JR-3 St. Lawrence 06:32.2 24:22.5 4
5 Lucy Duchac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:32.7 24:24.2 5
6 Sierra Rabe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:34.9 24:32.6 6
7 Brooklyn Luebke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:35.1 24:33.4 7
8 Katie Vasiliauskas SO-2 John Carroll 06:35.4 24:34.2 8
9 Danica Hruby SO-2 John Carroll 06:36.2 24:37.4 9
10 Karlie Meyer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:37.5 24:42.0 10
11 Gwen Hinz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:38.0 24:44.2
12 Ella Pahl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:42.2 24:59.7
13 Andrea Butz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:44.0 25:06.5
14 Jocelyn Aprill FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:44.8 25:09.2
15 Anastasia Bakuhn SO-2 John Carroll 06:45.5 25:11.9 11
16 Eliza O'Donnell JR-3 St. Lawrence 06:45.8 25:13.2 12
17 Ashley Cooper FR-1 Mount Union 06:46.6 25:16.1 13
18 Jessica Immer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:47.1 25:17.8
19 Bella Simmons FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 06:47.5 25:19.4
20 Cassie Klein FR-1 John Carroll 06:47.6 25:19.7 14
21 Bridget Hastings SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:47.6 25:19.9 15
22 Emma Hvizdos FR-1 John Carroll 06:50.1 25:29.1 16
23 Hannah Bero SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 06:50.3 25:29.7
24 Becca Diddia SO-2 Loras 06:50.5 25:30.6 17
25 Natalie Zielsdorf FR-1 St. Benedict 06:50.6 25:30.9 18
26 Rachel Cook SR-4 DePauw 06:50.6 25:31.2 19
27 Reagan Hoggatt SR-4 DePauw 06:54.0 25:43.7 20
28 Adeline Moore SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:56.1 25:51.4 21
29 Kinsley Holl SO-2 St. Lawrence 06:57.0 25:54.9 22
30 Leah Costello JR-3 Mount Union 06:58.4 26:00.0 23
31 Brooke Butler SO-2 John Carroll 06:58.4 26:00.1 24
32 Katie Cole JR-3 Hope 06:59.1 26:02.9 25
33 Ashley Baldwin SO-2 DePauw 06:59.5 26:04.4 26
34 Grace Bisswurm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 07:00.6 26:08.3
35 Rachel Olinger FR-1 St. Benedict 07:00.9 26:09.3 27
36 Kristan Larson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 07:02.4 26:14.9 28
37 Sammy Foht SO-2 Loras 07:02.4 26:15.1 29
38 Lily Kiefer FR-1 Hope 07:02.5 26:15.2 30
39 Savannah Kole JR-3 Mount Union 07:02.6 26:15.8 31
40 Lauryn Chapman SO-2 Mount Union 07:03.5 26:19.1 32
41 Morgan Tharp FR-1 DePauw 07:03.7 26:19.9 33
42 Marissa Polio FR-1 Centre 07:04.1 26:21.3 34
43 Marissa Kenney JR-3 Trine 07:05.9 26:27.9
44 Cameran Stone FR-1 St. Lawrence 07:07.0 26:32.0 35
45 Lizzy Szynal FR-1 Loras 07:07.7 26:34.6 36
46 Eleanor Young FR-1 Trine 07:08.8 26:38.8
47 Brigid Hull SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:08.9 26:39.4 37
48 Emily Jackson FR-1 Loras 07:09.7 26:42.3 38
49 Layce Sanner FR-1 Centre 07:10.1 26:43.8 39
50 Brooke Verkinnes FR-1 St. Benedict 07:11.1 26:47.6 40
51 Brooklyn Radtke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 07:11.3 26:48.0
52 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 07:11.7 26:49.7 41
53 Claire Campanelli FR-1 Denison 07:12.0 26:50.9
54 Jessie Strader JR-3 Centre 07:12.5 26:52.5 42
55 Mikayla Trumbla SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:12.7 26:53.5 43
56 Paige Jacobs FR-1 Loras 07:14.0 26:58.3 44
57 Mary Weber FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:14.0 26:58.4 45
58 Emily Tess SO-2 St. Benedict 07:14.7 27:00.8 46
59 Savina Centofanti FR-1 Hope 07:15.1 27:02.3 47
60 Tessa Lauen FR-1 Oberlin 07:16.9 27:09.1
61 Hailley Thompson FR-1 St. Benedict 07:17.2 27:10.3 48
62 Claire Vellinga FR-1 Hope 07:19.6 27:19.2 49
63 Carly Davis FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:20.7 27:23.1 50
64 Lucy Lyngen JR-3 St. Benedict 07:22.2 27:29.0 51
65 Maranda Thier SO-2 St. Benedict 07:22.5 27:29.9 52
66 Ayva Burshem FR-1 St. Benedict 07:22.7 27:30.8
67 Anna Ford JR-3 Loras 07:22.8 27:31.2 53
68 Hannah Reich FR-1 DePauw 07:23.3 27:33.0 54
69 Gillian Day FR-1 Centre 07:23.4 27:33.1 55
70 Julia Bobosky SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:23.6 27:34.1 56
71 Jessica Coomber SO-2 Denison 07:24.0 27:35.4
72 Anna Meilahn FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 07:24.9 27:38.8
73 Halle Smith SO-2 DePauw 07:25.0 27:39.3 57
74 Julia Crowley SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 07:26.9 27:46.4 58
75 Lindsay McGrath JR-3 St. Lawrence 07:27.1 27:47.0 59
76 Elizabeth Heim SO-2 John Carroll 07:28.1 27:50.9 60
77 Jenna Cooper FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:28.2 27:51.2 61
78 Zenaida Sackett FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:29.0 27:54.0
79 Audrey Sadd SO-2 John Carroll 07:30.2 27:58.6
80 Lauren Anderson FR-1 Hope 07:30.9 28:01.3 62
81 Samantha Pieper SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 07:31.7 28:04.4 63
82 Sophia Jones FR-1 Centre 07:32.7 28:08.1 64
83 Catie Meehan FR-1 Mount Union 07:33.2 28:09.8 65
84 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:33.3 28:10.1 66
85 Mollie Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 07:35.5 28:18.5 67
86 Katie Berlew SO-2 Trine 07:38.8 28:30.7
87 Olivia Flack SR-4 St. Benedict 07:39.1 28:32.0
88 Natalie Hickerson SR-4 Oberlin 07:40.2 28:35.9
89 Caroline Scott FR-1 Hope 07:41.2 28:39.7 68
90 Meaghan McDonald FR-1 St. Benedict 07:42.5 28:44.4
91 Jane Hammond FR-1 Denison 07:42.7 28:45.2
92 Abby Kalla FR-1 St. Benedict 07:44.1 28:50.5
93 Maya Musgrave FR-1 DePauw 07:48.0 29:05.0 69
94 Hayley VanWagoner FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:48.7 29:07.7
95 Sana Khan SO-2 Wellesley 07:49.9 29:12.0
96 Haylie Shiels FR-1 Adrian 07:57.2 29:39.2
97 Allie Boyd FR-1 Hope 07:57.5 29:40.6 70
98 Ava Juntunen-Novak FR-1 St. Benedict 08:02.8 30:00.1
99 Sophia Byers SO-2 Oberlin 08:06.2 30:13.0
100 Aubrey Weckman FR-1 St. Benedict 08:13.1 30:38.7
101 Jordan Fox FR-1 Alma 08:19.2 31:01.4
102 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 08:22.7 31:14.5 71
103 Gaby Nabitaka FR-1 DePauw 08:23.0 31:15.7
104 Jenna Belmas SO-2 Alma 08:23.3 31:16.7
105 Serafina Yan FR-1 Oberlin 08:29.9 31:41.3
106 Victoria Hatton SO-2 Alma 08:41.8 32:25.7
107 Olivia Beck FR-1 St. Benedict 08:48.5 32:50.5
108 Rylee Koutz SO-2 Alma 08:51.1 33:00.4

Varsity Men Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MIT 2:04:29 24:53 62 6 9 11 16 20 33 45
2 North Central (Ill.) 2:05:33 25:06 98 14 15 18 25 26 28 38
3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:05:17 25:03 108 1 4 24 31 48 49 86
4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:05:59 25:11 147 2 7 17 55 66 75 105
5 George Fox 2:07:46 25:33 187 10 40 42 44 51 74 97
6 Loras 2:07:59 25:35 203 21 23 39 52 68 103 110
7 Otterbein 2:08:16 25:39 224 30 35 36 58 65 83 98
8 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:08:25 25:41 273 5 19 22 81 146 189 199
9 U. of Chicago 2:09:09 25:49 276 32 37 50 69 88 93 95
10 Connecticut College 2:08:55 25:47 301 3 13 43 120 122 129 156
11 Calvin 2:09:54 25:58 327 27 62 70 77 91 115 131
12 Mount Union 2:09:50 25:58 338 12 59 76 90 101 109 111
13 St. Lawrence 2:10:57 26:11 382 34 54 82 104 108 132 141
14 Pacific Lutheran 2:11:30 26:18 416 53 56 63 117 127 140 149
15 Trine 2:11:25 26:17 420 57 71 94 96 102 124 133
16 Carthage 2:12:15 26:27 468 41 80 85 119 143 158 178
17 DePauw 2:12:31 26:30 494 64 67 79 134 150 162 163
18 Ohio Northern 2:12:42 26:32 494 73 78 106 116 121 126 130
19 Denison 2:13:51 26:46 577 89 92 113 136 147 154 186
20 Oberlin 2:14:09 26:49 594 87 112 123 128 144 159 165
21 Occidental 2:14:50 26:58 616 29 84 161 166 176 181 188
22 Centre 2:14:47 26:57 637 99 100 118 152 168 191 201
23 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:15:28 27:05 674 61 139 151 153 170 171 187
24 Baldwin Wallace 2:15:53 27:10 696 72 145 155 157 167 194 198
25 Manchester 2:18:46 27:45 701 8 47 190 225 231 232 237
26 Kenyon 2:17:03 27:24 719 60 125 173 177 184 192 205
27 Adrian 2:18:17 27:39 784 107 138 148 195 196 211 212
28 Wittenberg 2:20:14 28:02 819 46 164 182 213 214 234 238
29 Hope 2:19:32 27:54 849 135 172 179 180 183 206 215
30 PSU-Behrend 2:21:23 28:16 918 142 175 197 200 204 224 227
31 Olivet 2:23:50 28:46 943 114 174 202 210 243 247 248
32 Kalamazoo 2:23:31 28:42 980 160 169 203 222 226 239 242
33 Earlham 2:28:08 29:37 1030 137 185 218 244 246 249  
34 Alma 2:26:29 29:17 1067 193 207 219 220 228 230 235
35 Edgewood 2:28:03 29:36 1110 208 217 223 229 233 245  
36 Albion 2:28:48 29:45 1122 209 216 221 236 240 241  

Varsity Men Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:59 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ethan Gregg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 04:52.2 24:12.4 1
2 Christian Patzka SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 04:54.0 24:21.7 2
3 Matt Carter SR-4 Connecticut College 04:56.1 24:31.9 3
4 Isaac Wegner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 04:56.4 24:33.5 4
5 Simon Heys JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 04:56.9 24:35.9 5
6 Andrew Mah SR-4 MIT 04:56.9 24:36.2 6
7 Gunner Schlender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 04:58.3 24:43.1 7
8 Enrique Salazar SR-4 Manchester 04:59.3 24:47.8 8
9 Matthew Kearney JR-3 MIT 04:59.5 24:48.9 9
10 Caden Hildenbrand FR-1 George Fox 04:59.5 24:49.1 10
11 Sam Acquaviva JR-3 MIT 04:59.7 24:50.1 11
12 Jeff Joseph JR-3 Mount Union 04:59.9 24:51.1 12
13 Jeffrey Love SR-4 Connecticut College 05:00.5 24:53.9 13
14 Max Svienty JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:00.7 24:55.0 14
15 Braden Nicholson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:01.3 24:57.9 15
16 Vedang Lad JR-3 MIT 05:01.8 25:00.3 16
17 Justin Krause JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 05:02.0 25:01.3 17
18 Connor Riss SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:02.0 25:01.4 18
19 Noah Tobin SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:02.5 25:03.8 19
20 Lowell Hensgen JR-3 MIT 05:04.6 25:14.4 20
21 Luke Guttormson SR-4 Loras 05:04.6 25:14.4 21
22 George Rickett SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:05.1 25:16.8 22
23 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 05:05.3 25:18.0 23
24 Parker Huhn JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 05:05.4 25:18.5 24
25 Julian Higueros SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:05.6 25:19.1 25
26 Andrew Guimond SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:05.7 25:19.8 26
27 Brandan Knepper JR-3 Calvin 05:05.8 25:20.5 27
28 Thomas Rohr SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:06.0 25:21.2 28
29 Amir Barkan SO-2 Occidental 05:06.1 25:21.7 29
30 Cal Yackin SR-4 Otterbein 05:06.4 25:23.5 30
31 Corey Fairchild SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:06.5 25:23.7 31
32 Cy Chittenden SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:06.7 25:24.5 32
33 Henry Hardart SO-2 MIT 05:07.3 25:27.8 33
34 Timothy Boyce SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:07.8 25:30.3 34
35 Bill Daily SR-4 Otterbein 05:07.8 25:30.4 35
36 John Nice JR-3 Otterbein 05:07.9 25:30.9 36
37 John Hood SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:08.2 25:32.2 37
38 Jacob Kluckhohn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:08.4 25:33.1 38
39 Julian Watson SO-2 Loras 05:08.5 25:33.6 39
40 Alex Mills SO-2 George Fox 05:09.9 25:40.6 40
41 Craig Hundley SO-2 Carthage 05:10.2 25:42.2 41
42 Austin Gappa SO-2 George Fox 05:10.3 25:42.4 42
43 Brendan Mellitt JR-3 Connecticut College 05:10.6 25:44.2 43
44 Adam Petersen SO-2 George Fox 05:10.6 25:44.3 44
45 Jacob Hansen SO-2 MIT 05:10.7 25:44.6 45
46 Conor Kolka SO-2 Wittenberg 05:10.8 25:45.0 46
47 Connor Havens JR-3 Manchester 05:11.7 25:49.8 47
48 Aidan Matthai FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:11.8 25:50.0 48
49 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:11.8 25:50.1 49
50 Joe Lemna SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:11.8 25:50.3 50
51 Andrew Ross SO-2 George Fox 05:11.9 25:50.7 51
52 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 05:12.1 25:51.4 52
53 Ryan Stracke JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:12.2 25:52.3 53
54 Jackson Hamilton JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:12.2 25:52.3 54
55 Nick Hardin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:12.3 25:52.5 55
56 Owen Ladinig SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 05:12.4 25:53.1 56
57 Joseph Packard SO-2 Trine 05:12.5 25:53.5 57
58 Gage Beireis SR-4 Otterbein 05:12.5 25:53.7 58
59 Forrest Long JR-3 Mount Union 05:12.8 25:55.0 59
60 Keegan Minahan SO-2 Kenyon 05:12.9 25:55.4 60
61 Tim Patterson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:13.1 25:56.5 61
62 Nick Henz SO-2 Calvin 05:13.3 25:57.3 62
63 Logan Werner SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 05:13.3 25:57.5 63
64 Bailey Scott JR-3 DePauw 05:13.4 25:58.2 64
65 Liam Walits SR-4 Otterbein 05:13.4 25:58.2 65
66 Dan Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:14.0 26:00.8 66
67 Jacob Kissling SO-2 DePauw 05:14.1 26:01.6 67
68 Jacob Belha SO-2 Loras 05:14.3 26:02.3 68
69 Luke Collins SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:14.4 26:03.2 69
70 Eric Swinson SO-2 Calvin 05:14.5 26:03.7 70
71 Ryan Hoopingarner FR-1 Trine 05:14.7 26:04.6 71
72 Dave Russo JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 05:14.8 26:05.0 72
73 Kyle Roth JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:14.9 26:05.7 73
74 Grant Ferguson SO-2 George Fox 05:15.1 26:06.7 74
75 Chris Allen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:15.2 26:07.0 75
76 Stephen Ulrich FR-1 Mount Union 05:15.6 26:09.1 76
77 Luke Witvliet SO-2 Calvin 05:15.7 26:09.4 77
78 Trey Masterson SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:16.3 26:12.6 78
79 Ford Baker SR-4 DePauw 05:16.5 26:13.2 79
80 Ethan Walker SO-2 Carthage 05:16.6 26:13.8 80
81 Eric Reynolds SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:16.7 26:14.6 81
82 George Gowdy JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:16.8 26:14.9 82
83 Nathan Craft SR-4 Otterbein 05:16.8 26:15.0 83
84 Aidan Lindhe-Johan SO-2 Occidental 05:16.8 26:15.0 84
85 Matthew Jett SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:17.1 26:16.3
86 Trevor Swanson SO-2 Carthage 05:17.2 26:16.7 85
87 Luke Chaffin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:17.5 26:18.3 86
88 Walter Moak SO-2 Oberlin 05:17.5 26:18.4 87
89 Chris Wolfe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 05:17.5 26:18.5
90 Grant Matthai FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:17.7 26:19.2
91 James McGlashon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:17.8 26:19.7
92 Dan Spellman SR-4 U. of Chicago 05:17.8 26:19.8 88
93 Sam Coutts SO-2 MIT 05:17.8 26:20.0
94 Nathan Bertman SO-2 Denison 05:18.2 26:21.7 89
95 Mason Kutz SO-2 Mount Union 05:18.3 26:22.4 90
96 Jacob Buit SO-2 Calvin 05:18.6 26:24.0 91
97 Noah Cyr FR-1 Denison 05:18.7 26:24.3 92
98 Sam Tullis FR-1 U. of Chicago 05:18.8 26:24.7 93
99 Noah Acker SR-4 Trine 05:19.1 26:26.5 94
100 Emile Sow JR-3 U. of Chicago 05:19.2 26:27.1 95
101 Jacob Myers SR-4 Trine 05:19.4 26:27.6 96
102 Patrick Adkisson SO-2 George Fox 05:19.4 26:27.8 97
103 Payne Ratliff FR-1 Otterbein 05:19.4 26:28.1 98
104 Reeve VanDemark FR-1 Centre 05:19.5 26:28.2 99
105 Spencer Harvey SR-4 Centre 05:19.6 26:28.9 100
106 Ryan Wilson SR-4 MIT 05:19.7 26:29.3
107 John List SO-2 U. of Chicago 05:20.1 26:31.4
108 Dillon Rising SR-4 George Fox 05:20.5 26:33.1
109 Hunter Probert SR-4 Mount Union 05:20.6 26:33.6 101
110 Eli Lantz SO-2 Trine 05:20.6 26:33.8 102
111 Will Whalen SR-4 Loras 05:20.7 26:34.2 103
112 Michael Skutt SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:21.2 26:37.0 104
113 Will MacCudden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 05:21.7 26:39.3 105
114 Breydan Hann SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:22.3 26:42.4 106
115 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 05:22.4 26:42.5 107
116 Matthew Abell JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:22.5 26:43.4 108
117 Gavin Grass SO-2 George Fox 05:22.6 26:43.8
118 Nick Wong SO-2 Mount Union 05:22.6 26:43.9 109
119 Spencer Sprague JR-3 George Fox 05:22.7 26:44.5
120 Brandon Doser JR-3 Loras 05:22.8 26:44.6 110
121 Adam Loenser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 05:22.9 26:45.3
122 Curtis Joppeck JR-3 Mount Union 05:23.2 26:46.8 111
123 Matthew Tschantz FR-1 Mount Union 05:23.2 26:46.9
124 Jonah Barber SO-2 Oberlin 05:23.3 26:47.4 112
125 Nico Martinelli SO-2 Denison 05:23.4 26:47.8 113
126 Chris Davis JR-3 Olivet 05:23.6 26:48.9 114
127 Clenon Fincher JR-3 Calvin 05:23.7 26:49.4 115
128 Jared Swartz JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:23.8 26:49.8 116
129 Trey Robak SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 05:24.0 26:50.9 117
130 Kaden Huiet JR-3 Centre 05:24.1 26:51.4 118
131 Micah Anderson SO-2 Carthage 05:24.3 26:52.1 119
132 Jonathan Norton FR-1 Connecticut College 05:24.3 26:52.3 120
133 Braden Schaser JR-3 Ohio Northern 05:24.4 26:52.5 121
134 Harry Harwood SO-2 Connecticut College 05:24.5 26:53.4 122
135 Ross D'Orfani SR-4 Oberlin 05:24.6 26:53.5 123
136 Zach Brickler JR-3 Trine 05:24.6 26:53.9 124
137 Joshua Breard FR-1 Kenyon 05:24.9 26:55.1 125
138 Ryan Massie SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:25.0 26:55.9 126
139 Sam Zielke SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 05:25.3 26:57.2 127
140 Sam Russ JR-3 Oberlin 05:25.5 26:58.0 128
141 Joseph Walewski SR-4 Connecticut College 05:25.5 26:58.1 129
142 Cade Messer SO-2 Loras 05:25.6 26:58.5
143 Logan Murray FR-1 Ohio Northern 05:25.7 26:59.0 130
144 Tommy Noble JR-3 Calvin 05:25.7 26:59.3 131
145 Spencer May FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:25.7 26:59.3 132
146 Holden Martin SR-4 Trine 05:25.8 26:59.9 133
147 Ryan Monson JR-3 Loras 05:26.1 27:01.4
148 Jay Figgins FR-1 Otterbein 05:26.3 27:02.0
149 Brennan Jensen SO-2 DePauw 05:26.5 27:02.9 134
150 Coleton Jensen SO-2 Hope 05:26.5 27:03.1 135
151 Matt Bonner JR-3 Denison 05:26.5 27:03.4 136
152 Alexander Roberts SR-4 Earlham 05:26.6 27:03.8 137
153 Brett Carlisle SR-4 Adrian 05:26.8 27:04.5 138
154 Brady Sundin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:27.0 27:05.9 139
155 Stefans Lusis JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:27.7 27:09.0 140
156 Nicholas Lyndaker FR-1 St. Lawrence 05:27.8 27:09.5 141
157 Kody Klein SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:27.9 27:10.3 142
158 Chase Upmann JR-3 Carthage 05:28.0 27:10.6 143
159 Matthew Taylor SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:28.1 27:11.1
160 Corey Rinehart SO-2 Ohio Northern 05:28.2 27:11.5
161 Johnny Ragsdale SO-2 Oberlin 05:28.3 27:11.9 144
162 Nick Dascani JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 05:28.8 27:14.4 145
163 Tate Yoder FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:28.8 27:14.5 146
164 Worth Hinshaw JR-3 Denison 05:28.8 27:14.8 147
165 Will Houvener FR-1 Adrian 05:29.0 27:15.8 148
166 Daniel Samson SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 05:29.0 27:15.8 149
167 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 05:29.1 27:16.1 150
168 Joe Bujdos SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:29.5 27:17.9 151
169 Ben Camuel SR-4 Centre 05:29.6 27:18.4 152
170 Jeremy Capella SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:29.7 27:19.3 153
171 Calvin Bailey SO-2 Denison 05:29.8 27:19.5 154
172 Eric Rutherford FR-1 Loras 05:29.9 27:20.2
173 Gehrig Stanley SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 05:30.2 27:21.6 155
174 Ethan Bush JR-3 Connecticut College 05:30.6 27:23.8 156
175 Tye Royal SO-2 St. Lawrence 05:31.1 27:26.1
176 Alex Reese SO-2 Mount Union 05:32.1 27:31.1
177 Peter DiNinno JR-3 St. Lawrence 05:32.2 27:31.4
178 Derek Sall JR-3 Calvin 05:32.2 27:31.4
179 Stephen Faltay FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 05:32.5 27:32.9 157
180 Jacob Curulewski FR-1 Carthage 05:32.7 27:34.0 158
181 Danny Markey SO-2 Oberlin 05:32.9 27:34.9 159
182 William Thomas FR-1 Kalamazoo 05:32.9 27:35.0 160
183 Sloan Wittliff SO-2 Occidental 05:32.9 27:35.1 161
184 Alex Metko FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:33.0 27:35.5
185 Thomas Brelage SR-4 DePauw 05:33.0 27:35.5 162
186 Ian Clevinger FR-1 Otterbein 05:33.0 27:35.5
187 Nate Seketa SO-2 DePauw 05:33.1 27:35.9 163
188 Lucas Eisele FR-1 Wittenberg 05:33.2 27:36.6 164
189 Niels Vanderloo SR-4 Oberlin 05:33.3 27:37.1 165
190 Gehrig Longe SO-2 Trine 05:33.3 27:37.2
191 Luke Seeley FR-1 Occidental 05:33.7 27:38.9 166
192 Carter Almady SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 05:33.9 27:40.1 167
193 Will Lovell JR-3 Centre 05:34.1 27:40.7 168
194 Jonah Block FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:34.1 27:41.1
195 Jonah Maier JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 05:34.4 27:42.6
196 Noah Eckenroth FR-1 Kalamazoo 05:34.5 27:43.2 169
197 Brandon Gang FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 05:34.6 27:43.5
198 Max Carroll JR-3 DePauw 05:34.9 27:45.0
199 Aiden Jackson SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:35.8 27:49.4 170
200 Chris Tooms FR-1 Mount Union 05:36.2 27:51.2
201 Joey Jafarace SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:36.2 27:51.3 171
202 Christopher Pinnick JR-3 Otterbein 05:36.4 27:52.2
203 Aidan Jones SR-4 Hope 05:36.5 27:52.9 172
204 Peter Bernhardt SO-2 Kenyon 05:36.7 27:54.0 173
205 Hunter Hillard JR-3 Olivet 05:36.8 27:54.2 174
206 Erick Arcos SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 05:36.9 27:54.9
207 Aidan Domencic JR-3 PSU-Behrend 05:37.3 27:57.0 175
208 Matt Vennemann SO-2 DePauw 05:37.8 27:59.2
209 Caleb Schillinger SO-2 Calvin 05:38.0 28:00.2
210 Chase Miller FR-1 Occidental 05:38.0 28:00.5 176
211 Jack Burczak JR-3 Kenyon 05:38.5 28:02.7 177
212 Topher Davis SO-2 Carthage 05:39.0 28:05.5 178
213 Chris Verstandig SR-4 Connecticut College 05:39.2 28:06.4
214 Nathan Thobe SR-4 Ohio Northern 05:39.3 28:06.8
215 Aidan Duffield JR-3 Oberlin 05:39.5 28:08.0
216 Ryan Allspach SO-2 Hope 05:39.8 28:09.1 179
217 Jonas Fraley-Burgett FR-1 Hope 05:40.4 28:12.2 180
218 Renn Stearns SO-2 Occidental 05:40.9 28:14.8 181
219 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 05:41.0 28:15.1 182
220 Jack Tamlyn JR-3 Hope 05:41.0 28:15.2 183
221 Samuel Rabieh FR-1 Kenyon 05:41.2 28:16.3 184
222 Drew Sillaway FR-1 Trine 05:41.3 28:16.5
223 Ian Gorley SR-4 Earlham 05:41.6 28:18.1 185
224 Will Cunningham JR-3 Denison 05:41.7 28:18.9 186
225 Ethan Wymer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:42.2 28:21.2 187
226 Oliver DiCerbo FR-1 Denison 05:43.2 28:26.0
227 Josue Corona Solis SO-2 Occidental 05:43.4 28:27.4 188
228 Derek Garmire SO-2 Carthage 05:43.6 28:28.4
229 Jackson Neagle FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:43.7 28:28.9 189
230 Joshua Lamb FR-1 Denison 05:44.2 28:30.9
231 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 05:44.4 28:32.0 190
232 Liam Newman FR-1 Oberlin 05:44.5 28:32.4
233 Luke Napier FR-1 Centre 05:44.6 28:33.3 191
234 Dylan Sibbitt FR-1 Kenyon 05:44.7 28:33.7 192
235 Clifton Maginity SR-4 Alma 05:44.8 28:34.0 193
236 Sam Sikorski FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 05:45.1 28:35.5 194
237 Ethan Handley JR-3 Adrian 05:45.2 28:36.0 195
238 Max Morgan SO-2 DePauw 05:45.4 28:37.4
239 Clayton Lynch SO-2 Adrian 05:45.7 28:38.6 196
240 Nick Temel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 05:45.7 28:38.8 197
241 Nicolas Squillacioti SO-2 Trine 05:45.9 28:39.6
242 Chad Helmke FR-1 Carthage 05:46.2 28:41.0
243 Jackson Tucker SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 05:46.8 28:43.9 198
244 Ryan Honkomp SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:46.8 28:44.0 199
245 Bennett Kerr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:47.2 28:46.2 200
246 Jacob Lloyd FR-1 Centre 05:47.7 28:48.3 201
247 Noah Feudi SO-2 Olivet 05:47.9 28:49.8 202
248 Kyle Ackerson FR-1 Kalamazoo 05:48.1 28:50.8 203
249 Connor Foody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 05:48.2 28:51.1
250 Joey George SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:48.3 28:51.7 204
251 Noah George FR-1 Centre 05:48.4 28:52.2
252 Henry Rodrigues FR-1 Kenyon 05:48.6 28:52.9 205
253 Kevin Miller FR-1 Hope 05:48.9 28:54.6 206
254 Michael Deal JR-3 Kenyon 05:49.2 28:55.9
255 Jacob Campbell JR-3 Alma 05:49.6 28:58.1 207
256 Craig Seger SO-2 Edgewood 05:49.8 28:58.8 208
257 Houston Bowen Jr. SO-2 Albion 05:50.3 29:01.5 209
258 Hayden Germain JR-3 Olivet 05:51.4 29:06.8 210
259 Preston Dickerson SO-2 Centre 05:51.5 29:07.5
260 Kai Sorensen FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 05:51.9 29:09.6
261 Joshua Lo SO-2 Occidental 05:52.0 29:10.0
262 Jerry Achtermann JR-3 Oberlin 05:52.6 29:12.9
263 Matthew Fletcher FR-1 Adrian 05:52.7 29:13.4 211
264 Tim Bilen JR-3 Adrian 05:52.9 29:14.6 212
265 Jeffrey Raynor SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 05:53.0 29:15.1
266 Owen Rodstrom FR-1 Kenyon 05:53.3 29:16.3
267 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 05:53.8 29:18.7 213
268 Adam Arndt SO-2 Wittenberg 05:53.8 29:18.9 214
269 Jonathan Harlow FR-1 Hope 05:54.3 29:21.5 215
270 Ikenna Achara SR-4 Albion 05:54.5 29:22.5 216
271 Tyler Mueller FR-1 Edgewood 05:54.6 29:23.0 217
272 Arman Khaledan FR-1 Hope 05:54.7 29:23.3
273 Levi Call FR-1 Earlham 05:55.0 29:25.0 218
274 Matthew Perry SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 05:56.0 29:29.9
275 Colton Chovanec JR-3 Alma 05:56.3 29:31.5 219
276 Haydin Sims FR-1 Alma 05:56.9 29:34.5 220
277 Josiah Graddick FR-1 Albion 05:57.1 29:35.5 221
278 Garrick Hohm SO-2 Kalamazoo 05:57.3 29:36.4 222
279 Blaine Springer SO-2 Edgewood 05:58.1 29:40.5 223
280 Chris Annear SO-2 PSU-Behrend 05:58.4 29:41.9 224
281 Brayden Stamm SO-2 Manchester 05:58.4 29:42.0 225
282 Alec Grzegorek SO-2 Adrian 05:58.6 29:42.9
283 Patrick Dunfee JR-3 Kalamazoo 05:59.3 29:46.1 226
284 Gabe Moore FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 05:59.8 29:48.7
285 Aidan Reinsel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 06:00.2 29:50.5 227
286 Ross McNeel JR-3 Alma 06:00.4 29:52.0 228
287 Brett Cox SO-2 Edgewood 06:00.8 29:53.8 229
288 Noah Murphy FR-1 Alma 06:01.0 29:54.8 230
289 Joey Boreczky SO-2 Carthage 06:01.0 29:54.9
290 Michael Fox FR-1 Manchester 06:01.1 29:55.1 231
291 Wyatt Pugh SO-2 Adrian 06:01.4 29:56.7
292 Tyler Parks SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:02.4 30:01.8
293 Kyle Newcomb FR-1 Manchester 06:02.6 30:02.6 232
294 Kadin Wojcik SO-2 Edgewood 06:03.6 30:07.8 233
295 Zayden Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 06:03.7 30:08.0 234
296 Nolan Woodman FR-1 Alma 06:04.0 30:09.7 235
297 Connor Clark FR-1 Albion 06:04.1 30:10.3 236
298 Dylan Fletcher FR-1 PSU-Behrend 06:04.3 30:11.1
299 Zach Hood FR-1 Manchester 06:05.7 30:17.9 237
300 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 06:06.2 30:20.5 238
301 Baylee Jost FR-1 Wittenberg 06:08.2 30:30.6
302 Caleb Ewald FR-1 Kalamazoo 06:08.3 30:30.9 239
303 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 06:09.4 30:36.3
304 Ruark Wicka SO-2 Albion 06:10.0 30:39.3 240
305 Gavin Shelton FR-1 Adrian 06:11.3 30:45.8
306 Matthew Record JR-3 Albion 06:12.4 30:51.4 241
307 Andrew Tilly FR-1 Hope 06:12.4 30:51.6
308 Jack Miller FR-1 Wittenberg 06:12.5 30:51.8
309 Jonah Richards FR-1 Manchester 06:13.0 30:54.4
310 Keegan Reynolds SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:15.7 31:07.9 242
311 Baxter Keith FR-1 Centre 06:16.0 31:09.1
312 Anthony DeVito FR-1 Olivet 06:16.4 31:11.1 243
313 Stephane Bronsard FR-1 Earlham 06:16.6 31:12.2 244
314 Levi Thomas SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:17.7 31:17.6
315 Bradley Walling FR-1 Manchester 06:24.6 31:52.2
316 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 06:25.4 31:56.1 245
317 Lucas Simonetti JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 06:25.9 31:58.6
318 Jason Seevers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 06:26.4 32:01.2
319 James Alford SO-2 Hope 06:27.6 32:07.1
320 Tristan Sturm SR-4 Earlham 06:28.1 32:09.6 246
321 Jackson Arkles SO-2 Olivet 06:31.2 32:24.6 247
322 Evan Brandon SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 06:36.4 32:50.6
323 Chelsea Bossert SO-2 Kalamazoo 06:49.7 33:56.7
324 Craig Bebow FR-1 Olivet 06:52.1 34:08.5 248
325 Matthew Lewis SR-4 Alma 06:53.1 34:13.7
326 Nicholas Malish FR-1 Alma 06:55.3 34:24.8
327 Ilem Leisher FR-1 Kalamazoo 07:02.1 34:58.6
328 Owen Trotto SO-2 Earlham 07:14.0 35:57.8 249
329 Justin Kissling JR-3 Alma 07:17.1 36:13.3