PSAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: PSAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.31 NCAA DII Prov   10.61 PSAC   11.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adighibe, Andrew SO-2 Shippensburg 10.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Means, Jae'Len FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Rivera, Julius SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Pickett, DeShaun SO-2 West Chester 10.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Darby, Collin FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Craig, Chris FR-1 Shippensburg 10.72 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Smith, Robert SR-4 Shippensburg 10.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Tates, Montre SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Vanderbrook, Brandon JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 10.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Wheeler, James FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 McClain, Leroy JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Monahan, Patrick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.90 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
13 Jajua, Francis JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 Karlhiem, Mathew FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Poole, Banford JR-3 Cheyney 10.95 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet Apr 22, 2016
17 Galyk, Kyle FR-1 Edinboro 10.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Cason, Quran SR-4 Kutztown 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Palmer, Quincy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
20 Pendleton, Ernest SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
21 Johnson-Troupe, Montel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
22 Cruz, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 11.09 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
22 Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.09 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
24 Fuller, Reginald JR-3 Cheyney 11.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
25 Bridgeforth, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.13 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
25 Jacobs, Dontay FR-1 Seton Hill 11.13 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
25 Cernansky, Lawerence SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.13 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
28 Green, Stanley FR-1 Kutztown 11.15 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
29 Dillon, Zach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.16 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
30 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 11.17 Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
31 Cooper, Isaiah FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.19 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016

100m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.54 NCAA DII Prov   11.99 PSAC   12.90
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petney, Carly JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Allen, Kiara SR-4 Millersville 11.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.09 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
4 Hall, As-Sata FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Wetzel, Katelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 King, Allison FR-1 Shippensburg 12.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Walton, Kiah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 12.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Ingold, Courtney FR-1 Millersville 12.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Bertino, Jill SO-2 Shippensburg 12.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Barthelmes, Alyssa SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.31 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 Troutman, Colleen FR-1 Shippensburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Taylor, Courtney SO-2 West Chester 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Valmon, Zhane FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Williams, Jaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Flim, Marissa FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Irving, Gabrielle SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.37 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
18 Shomo, Jessica JR-3 Clarion 12.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Magnant, Emily SO-2 West Chester 12.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
20 Ravotto, Gabrielle FR-1 Seton Hill 12.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
21 Gardner, Eve SO-2 Edinboro 12.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
22 Sheehan, Lindsay SO-2 Shippensburg 12.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
23 Warshel, Kelci SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.56 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
23 Buckley, Savannah FR-1 Mansfield 12.56 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
25 Dedics, Carli SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.57 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
26 Forney, Clara FR-1 Millersville 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
27 Szewczak, Samantha JR-3 Lock Haven 12.60 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
28 Paige, Masara FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.61 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
28 Daniels, Aliya FR-1 Kutztown 12.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
28 Camel, Arianna JR-3 Millersville 12.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
31 Ware, Terionna FR-1 Edinboro 12.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
32 Klercker, Katie SO-2 Lock Haven 12.68 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
33 Johnson, Tirzah SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
34 Young, Courtney FR-1 Clarion 12.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
34 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
34 Dukes, Aerial SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.77 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
37 Dubler, Emily SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
38 Caruso, Kaylee JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.82 Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
39 Farrar, Kiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.87 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
40 Branch, Mayria FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.88 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.70 NCAA DII Prov   21.50 PSAC   22.60
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adighibe, Andrew SO-2 Shippensburg 21.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Means, Jae'Len FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.16 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
3 Craig, Chris FR-1 Shippensburg 21.29 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
4 Poole, Banford JR-3 Cheyney 21.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Vedilago, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.58 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
6 Pickett, DeShaun SO-2 West Chester 21.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Johnson, Jhaloni SO-2 Kutztown 21.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Karlhiem, Mathew FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.94 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
9 Darby, Collin FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.95 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Thomas, Akeim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Morgan, Steven JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21.98 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
11 Nelson, Anthony SR-4 Edinboro 21.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Galyk, Kyle FR-1 Edinboro 21.99 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
14 Jajua, Francis JR-3 California (Pa.) 22.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 Rivera, Julius SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 22.03 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
16 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 22.04 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
17 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 22.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Lipsky, Tanner JR-3 Kutztown 22.06 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
19 Monahan, Patrick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.09 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
20 Smith, Robert SR-4 Shippensburg 22.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
21 Cason, Quran SR-4 Kutztown 22.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
22 Vanderbrook, Brandon JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.17 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
23 Wheeler, James FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
24 Palmer, Quincy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.35 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
24 Washington, Derrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.35 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
26 Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.37 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
27 Smith, Ron SR-4 Kutztown 22.39 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
28 Pendleton, Ernest SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.50 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
29 Shank, Austin FR-1 West Chester 22.52 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
29 Castro, Christian SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.52 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
31 Jacobs, Dontay FR-1 Seton Hill 22.58 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
31 Meriwether, Ricky JR-3 Shippensburg 22.58 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.60 NCAA DII Prov   24.53 PSAC   26.30
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walters, Ameriah FR-1 Seton Hill 24.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 24.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Barthelmes, Alyssa SO-2 Bloomsburg 24.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Allen, Kiara SR-4 Millersville 24.87 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
5 Irving, Gabrielle SO-2 California (Pa.) 24.98 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
6 Valmon, Zhane FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Williams, Jaiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.31 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
8 Petney, Carly JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 King, Allison FR-1 Shippensburg 25.42 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
10 Ingold, Courtney FR-1 Millersville 25.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Madison, Erin SR-4 Millersville 25.44 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
12 Boldosser, Nicole JR-3 Kutztown 25.45 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
13 Sheehan, Lindsay SO-2 Shippensburg 25.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Dukes, Aerial SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Klercker, Katie SO-2 Lock Haven 25.63 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
16 Forney, Clara FR-1 Millersville 25.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
17 Magnant, Emily SO-2 West Chester 25.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Taylor, Courtney SO-2 West Chester 25.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
19 Camel, Arianna JR-3 Millersville 25.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
20 Gardner, Eve SO-2 Edinboro 25.80 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
21 Bertino, Jill SO-2 Shippensburg 25.82 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
21 Daniels, Aliya FR-1 Kutztown 25.82 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
23 Farrar, Kiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.87 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
24 Sternby, Heather SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
25 Ricciuti, Emilia SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
26 Hall, As-Sata FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.00 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
27 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 26.04 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
28 Herman, Alesha SO-2 Seton Hill 26.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
28 Szewczak, Samantha JR-3 Lock Haven 26.06 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
30 Ware, Terionna FR-1 Edinboro 26.08 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
31 Buckley, Savannah FR-1 Mansfield 26.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
32 Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 26.13 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
33 Flim, Marissa FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
34 McLaughlin, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 26.23 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
35 Williams, Daivona JR-3 Cheyney 26.24 2016 Morgan State Legacy Meet Apr 22, 2016
36 Walton, Kiah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 26.25 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
37 Warshel, Kelci SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.27 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.56 NCAA DII Prov   47.94 PSAC   50.40
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Washington, Derrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 47.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Poole, Banford JR-3 Cheyney 48.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Jacobs, Dontay FR-1 Seton Hill 48.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Vedilago, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 48.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 VanHouten, Jacob JR-3 Slippery Rock 48.54 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
6 Meriwether, Ricky JR-3 Shippensburg 48.93 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
7 Johnson, Jhaloni SO-2 Kutztown 49.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Chapman, Monte SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
9 Smith, Ron SR-4 Kutztown 49.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 49.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Weems, Khalid SO-2 Kutztown 49.68 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
12 Auchenbach, Nicholas FR-1 Mansfield 49.83 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
13 Lipsky, Tanner JR-3 Kutztown 49.87 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
14 Foran, Ryan FR-1 West Chester 49.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Means, Jae'Len FR-1 California (Pa.) 50.03 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
16 Chandler, James SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
17 Maynard, Vanere SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.05 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
18 Moodie, Isaac FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.24 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
19 Dix, Ghassan JR-3 West Chester 50.25 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
20 Lohr, Joel SO-2 Edinboro 50.27 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
21 Cruz, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 50.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.50 NCAA DII Prov   55.98 PSAC   1:00.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.15 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
2 Lundy, Megan SR-4 Shippensburg 56.99 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
3 Wilson, Janna SR-4 West Chester 57.16 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
4 Tucker, Kiana SO-2 Shippensburg 57.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Barthelmes, Alyssa SO-2 Bloomsburg 57.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Madison, Erin SR-4 Millersville 58.17 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
7 Boldosser, Nicole JR-3 Kutztown 58.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Ricciuti, Emilia SO-2 California (Pa.) 58.26 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
9 Lindsey, Dara JR-3 West Chester 58.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Dukes, Aerial SO-2 Slippery Rock 58.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Sternby, Heather SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 58.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
12 Gottschalk, Sarah SO-2 Bloomsburg 58.67 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
13 Szewczak, Samantha JR-3 Lock Haven 58.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
14 Klercker, Katie SO-2 Lock Haven 58.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Macon, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 58.91 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
16 Fells, DeJanee FR-1 West Chester 59.07 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
17 Corban, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 59.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Fleming, Rachel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.22 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
19 Matthews, Victoria FR-1 East Stroudsburg 59.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
20 Roberson, Christina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.44 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
21 Bertino, Jill SO-2 Shippensburg 59.48 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
22 Ingold, Courtney FR-1 Millersville 59.70 WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
23 Bond, Rebekkah SO-2 Edinboro 59.93 Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
24 Dusellier, Emily JR-3 West Chester 1:00.00 WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
25 Magnant, Emily SO-2 West Chester 1:00.05 WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
26 Barshinger, Cassidy SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
27 Hartley, Melanie JR-3 Mansfield 1:00.19 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:49.00 NCAA DII Prov   1:52.33 PSAC   1:57.25
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wefing, Corey SO-2 Edinboro 1:52.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Huegel, Morgan SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:52.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Cooper, Austin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:52.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Usher, Timmy JR-3 Shippensburg 1:53.34 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
6 Samuels, Khai FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:53.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Luckanitz, Jared FR-1 Kutztown 1:53.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:54.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 England, Bernard SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.93 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
10 Felt, Jack JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Stoffel, Steven JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:55.19 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Coburn, Alex JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.28 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
13 King, Devonte SR-4 Kutztown 1:55.42 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
14 Coakley, Josh FR-1 West Chester 1:55.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Halligan, Sean JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:56.12 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
16 McDaid, Jim JR-3 West Chester 1:56.22 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
17 Thompson, Andrew JR-3 Kutztown 1:56.58 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
18 Arzie, Mark FR-1 Kutztown 1:56.66 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
19 Glosser, Jared FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:56.70 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
20 Mengisteab, Naeb SR-4 Kutztown 1:56.79 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
21 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:56.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
22 Noll, Derek FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
23 Weidner, Sean FR-1 Lock Haven 1:57.01 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
24 Colon-Cruz, Jose FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.09 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
25 Stroh, Dominic FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.10 2016 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 25, 2016
26 Heatwole, Eric FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:57.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:07.50 NCAA DII Prov   2:13.33 PSAC   2:23.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zanella, Alexandra SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:12.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
2 Hill, Summer SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:13.69 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
3 Bond, Rebekkah SO-2 Edinboro 2:13.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
4 Dusellier, Emily JR-3 West Chester 2:14.45 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 Shafer, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 2:14.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Ortiz, Teresa JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:15.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Tucker, Kiana SO-2 Shippensburg 2:15.29 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
8 Friend, Julie SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:15.68 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
9 Madison, Erin SR-4 Millersville 2:16.32 WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
10 West, Kaylyn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:16.34 WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
11 Macon, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 2:16.81 Jim Thorpe Open May 6, 2016
12 Schorr, Rebecca JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:17.12 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
13 Walt, Bridget FR-1 West Chester 2:18.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Reinbold, Jaclyn FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:18.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 Fleming, Rachel FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:18.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Rains, Melissa SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:18.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Janeda, Caitlyn SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:18.53 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
18 Bresadola, Stephanie FR-1 Kutztown 2:18.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
19 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:18.91 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
20 Toth, Lauren JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:19.12 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
21 Norton, Casey JR-3 Shippensburg 2:19.32 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
22 Long, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 2:19.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
23 Heming, Stephanie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:20.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
24 Peters, Abigale FR-1 Edinboro 2:20.75 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
25 Aungst, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:20.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
26 Carr, Rachel JR-3 Lock Haven 2:21.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
27 Young, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:21.46 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
28 Farrell, Abigail JR-3 Shippensburg 2:21.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
29 Meier, Carolyn JR-3 Shippensburg 2:21.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
30 Carter, Meagen SR-4 Seton Hill 2:21.97 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
31 Pierce, Alyson FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:22.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
32 Gimigliano, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:22.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
33 Tarr, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 2:22.33 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
34 Decker, Hope SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:22.99 2016 Lehigh Games Apr 29, 2016

1500m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:45.65 NCAA DII Prov   3:51.68 PSAC   4:04.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wefing, Corey SO-2 Edinboro 3:50.47 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
2 Cooper, Austin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:51.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Thompson, Ryan JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:52.13 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
4 Stroh, Dominic FR-1 Shippensburg 3:54.42 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
5 Sutton, Kieran JR-3 Shippensburg 3:54.84 2016 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 25, 2016
6 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:55.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Martykiewicz, Elliot SR-4 Edinboro 3:55.55 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
8 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3:57.24 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 Mengisteab, Naeb SR-4 Kutztown 3:57.98 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
10 Resimo, Joelsen SR-4 Mansfield 3:58.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Deaner, Brady FR-1 Edinboro 3:58.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
12 Mullin, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 3:59.15 2016 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 25, 2016
13 Miller, Patrick SO-2 Lock Haven 3:59.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
14 Trump, Dalton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3:59.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 Robinson, Ben SR-4 Lock Haven 3:59.74 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
16 England, Bernard SR-4 Shippensburg 3:59.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Belle, Santo SR-4 Seton Hill 4:00.56 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
18 Weidner, Sean FR-1 Lock Haven 4:00.77 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
19 Heatwole, Eric FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:01.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
20 Nissley, Cole SO-2 Shippensburg 4:02.17 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
21 Coakley, Josh FR-1 West Chester 4:02.26 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
22 Davies, Ian FR-1 Shippensburg 4:02.52 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
23 Halligan, Sean JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:03.76 2016 Lehigh Games Apr 29, 2016
24 Vella, Tyler SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:03.88 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016

1500m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:23.50 NCAA DII Prov   4:34.00 PSAC   5:00.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Summer SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:27.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Shafer, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 4:32.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Norton, Casey JR-3 Shippensburg 4:33.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Zanella, Alexandra SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:33.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 Macon, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 4:34.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Bond, Rebekkah SO-2 Edinboro 4:35.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Ortiz, Teresa JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:36.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Picot, Jenny JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:37.66 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
9 Carter, Meagen JR-3 Seton Hill 4:39.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Poole, Chelsia JR-3 Seton Hill 4:40.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Friend, Julie SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:40.39 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
12 Rains, Melissa SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:41.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Jones, Kasey JR-3 Edinboro 4:41.62 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
14 Bresadola, Stephanie FR-1 Kutztown 4:44.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 West, Kaylyn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:45.14 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
16 Young, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:45.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Boudreau, Hannah SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:47.90 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
18 Chambers, Katie SR-4 Clarion 4:49.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
19 Duguid, Lizzy SO-2 Lock Haven 4:50.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
20 Conover, Chelsea SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:50.97 2016 Lehigh Games Apr 29, 2016
21 McCurry, Allison JR-3 Mansfield 4:51.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
22 Hosl, Anna SR-4 Edinboro 4:51.71 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
23 Peters, Abigale FR-1 Edinboro 4:51.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
24 Hackett, Jordyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:52.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
25 Lang, Abby FR-1 Edinboro 4:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
26 Schott, Leah SR-4 Seton Hill 4:54.07 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
27 Schorr, Rebecca JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:54.55 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
28 Kinkead, Jacqueline FR-1 Shippensburg 4:55.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
29 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:55.36 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
30 Farrell, Abigail JR-3 Shippensburg 4:55.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
31 Heming, Stephanie SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:56.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
32 Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 4:56.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
33 Pierce, Alyson FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:57.02 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
34 Reinbold, Jaclyn FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:57.04 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
35 Todd, Abbie FR-1 Shippensburg 4:57.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
36 Thrasher, Madison FR-1 California (Pa.) 4:57.50 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
37 Lezanic, Jenna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:57.79 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
38 Bennett, Jessica Slippery Rock 4:57.95 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
39 Swiergol, Alexis JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:58.82 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
40 Csrenko, Amber JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:59.13 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
41 Gimigliano, Morgan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:59.85 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:57.77 NCAA DII Prov   14:37.45 PSAC   15:25.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sutton, Kieran JR-3 Shippensburg 14:04.38 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
2 Martykiewicz, Elliot Edinboro 14:06.12 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 14, 2016
3 Robinson, Ben SR-4 Lock Haven 14:35.85 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
4 Maine, Steve SO-2 Kutztown 14:37.28 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
5 Weidner, Sean FR-1 Lock Haven 14:50.08 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Ofman, Raymond SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14:51.64 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
7 Parsons, Jeremy SO-2 Slippery Rock 14:52.29 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
8 Stroh, Dominic FR-1 Shippensburg 14:53.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 Beaudette, Greg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 14:56.83 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
10 Gusew, Jon JR-3 Edinboro 15:00.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 Baumann, Hutson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15:02.01 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
12 Neiswender, Daniel SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:02.88 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
13 Hampel, Alex SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:06.47 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
14 Balla, Alexander SO-2 Shippensburg 15:07.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Schettler, Harrison JR-3 Shippensburg 15:10.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
16 Hall, Jereamy FR-1 Lock Haven 15:15.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Bruning, Braden SR-4 Shippensburg 15:15.52 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
18 Conrad-Kline, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 15:17.40 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
19 Nissley, Cole SO-2 Shippensburg 15:20.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
20 Bauer, CJ JR-3 Kutztown 15:24.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:25.35 NCAA DII Prov   17:21.38 PSAC   18:35.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Picot, Jenny JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:45.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
2 Narbuvoll, Ida FR-1 Edinboro 16:52.64 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
3 Zanella, Alexandra SR-4 California (Pa.) 16:56.25 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
4 Decker, Allison SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16:56.53 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
5 Norton, Casey JR-3 Shippensburg 16:58.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Shafer, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 17:05.46 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
7 Friend, Julie SO-2 California (Pa.) 17:11.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Arnold, Alexis SR-4 Lock Haven 17:28.41 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
9 Manela, Corinne SR-4 Kutztown 17:35.88 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
10 Kinkead, Jacqueline FR-1 Shippensburg 17:38.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Conover, Chelsea SR-4 East Stroudsburg 17:40.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 Jones, Kasey JR-3 Edinboro 17:40.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Sullivan, Emma JR-3 Edinboro 17:42.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
14 Carter, Meagen JR-3 Seton Hill 17:42.79 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
15 Boudreau, Hannah SO-2 Bloomsburg 17:43.42 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
16 Reese, Caitlyn SO-2 Shippensburg 17:45.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Macon, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 17:51.13 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2016
18 Hosl, Anna SR-4 Edinboro 17:54.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
19 Lezanic, Jenna JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:01.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
20 Dissinger, Bryanna SO-2 Shippensburg 18:12.80 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
21 Byerly, Shannon SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:17.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
22 McDonald, Keelan JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:24.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
23 Fulton, Hannah SO-2 Shippensburg 18:25.60 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
24 Quesenberry, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:26.52 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
25 Capper, Courtney SO-2 Lock Haven 18:29.26 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
26 Young, Samantha SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18:32.21 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
27 McCurry, Allison JR-3 Mansfield 18:32.68 Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abramson Invitational Apr 9, 2016
28 Dongvort, Alexis FR-1 Kutztown 18:34.51 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016

10,000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:15.09 NCAA DII Prov   31:00.00 PSAC   33:00.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sutton, Kieran JR-3 Shippensburg 29:14.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
2 Mountain, Dylan JR-3 Lock Haven 29:55.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Parsons, Jeremy SO-2 Slippery Rock 30:24.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Hampel, Alex SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:29.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 Maine, Steve SO-2 Kutztown 30:31.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Balla, Alexander SO-2 Shippensburg 30:35.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Baumann, Hutson FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 30:37.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
8 Beaudette, Greg JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 30:54.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 Ofman, Raymond SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:57.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Robinson, Ben SR-4 Lock Haven 31:14.63 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
11 McGinley, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 31:23.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 Neiswender, Daniel SO-2 Bloomsburg 31:53.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
13 Hall, Jereamy FR-1 Lock Haven 32:10.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Kempney, Logan SR-4 Edinboro 32:21.54 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 Taylor, Brian SR-4 Kutztown 32:28.90 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
16 Patrick, Dominic SR-4 Edinboro 32:33.09 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
17 Henderson, Jeff SO-2 Slippery Rock 32:41.28 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
18 Rapposelli, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32:41.29 W&L Track and Field Carnival Mar 18, 2016
19 McGuire, Nick FR-1 Bloomsburg 32:42.31 Dr. Jack Toms Invitational Mar 19, 2016
20 Martykiewicz, Elliot SR-4 Edinboro 32:45.72 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
21 Brand, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 32:47.62 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
22 Riggotti, Jeremy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 32:52.61 W&L Track and Field Carnival Mar 18, 2016
23 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:53.47 W&L Track and Field Carnival Mar 18, 2016
24 Scheetz, Steven FR-1 Edinboro 32:54.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
25 Buccino, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32:56.23 W&L Track and Field Carnival Mar 18, 2016

10,000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:33.97 NCAA DII Prov   36:56.20 PSAC   39:40.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Narbuvoll, Ida FR-1 Edinboro 34:39.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
2 Decker, Allison SR-4 East Stroudsburg 36:18.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Boudreau, Hannah SO-2 Bloomsburg 36:25.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Jones, Kasey JR-3 Edinboro 36:41.04 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
5 Manela, Corinne SR-4 Kutztown 36:47.23 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Arnold, Alexis SR-4 Lock Haven 37:04.25 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Sullivan, Emma JR-3 Edinboro 37:05.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
8 Hosl, Anna SR-4 Edinboro 37:22.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
9 Picot, Jenny JR-3 Slippery Rock 37:59.88 Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
10 Byerly, Shannon SR-4 Slippery Rock 38:11.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Bobnar, Kayce FR-1 Clarion 38:46.42 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Conover, Chelsea SR-4 East Stroudsburg 38:56.76 W&L Track and Field Carnival Mar 18, 2016
13 Brandis, Alyssa JR-3 Seton Hill 39:06.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Fulton, Hannah SO-2 Shippensburg 39:17.96 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
15 Jones, Kenzie FR-1 Mansfield 39:21.18 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
16 Felts, Makena FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 39:26.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Smith, Alindon JR-3 West Chester 39:34.28 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
18 Cruz, Shannon SO-2 Millersville 39:36.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
19 Ferraro, Amanda FR-1 Kutztown 39:39.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016

100H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.30 NCAA DII Prov   14.30 PSAC   15.80
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warshel, Kelci SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Sciremammano, Danielle SO-2 Shippensburg 14.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Madison, Erin SR-4 Millersville 14.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Mazza, Sophie SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Norris, Hilari SR-4 Edinboro 14.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Camel, Arianna JR-3 Millersville 14.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Walton, Kiah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Bracken, Jenna JR-3 Seton Hill 14.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.69 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
10 Harsch, Jaid SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 McCowin, Angela JR-3 Seton Hill 14.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 Lawson, Kayla SO-2 Shippensburg 14.93 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
13 Tompkins, Rashana FR-1 Lock Haven 15.12 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2016
14 Dawson, Kali FR-1 Shippensburg 15.14 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
15 McLaughlin, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 15.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Belko, Kristen SR-4 Clarion 15.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Stebbins, Katelyn FR-1 Seton Hill 15.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
16 Douglas, Acacia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
19 Stoner, Teri SO-2 Shippensburg 15.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
20 Tropp, Madie SO-2 Millersville 15.46 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
21 Kramer, Haley SR-4 Bloomsburg 15.47 Penn Relays - Combined Events Apr 26, 2016
22 Weinheimer, Summer SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.56 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
23 Helm, Erica FR-1 Shippensburg 15.64 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
24 Mason, Joanne FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.72 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
25 Purnell, Tatiana FR-1 Shippensburg 15.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016

110H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.50 PSAC   15.90
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Steven JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.35 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
2 Bostick, Noah SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Rinaman, Ori FR-1 Shippensburg 14.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Bullaro, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 14.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Robertino, Adam SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Castro, Christian SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Jackson, Terry JR-3 Shippensburg 14.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Van Teyens, Mark SR-4 West Chester 15.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Thomas, Akeim FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.13 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
10 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 15.25 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
11 Hertzog, Eric JR-3 Shippensburg 15.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.39 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
13 Burton, Michael SO-2 Kutztown 15.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
14 Moore, Matt JR-3 Bloomsburg 15.44 Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
15 Matrisciano, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Heimbach, Ryan JR-3 West Chester 15.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
17 Day, Delorian SO-2 Seton Hill 15.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Honeycutt, Brody SR-4 West Chester 15.64 Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
19 Vannicolo, Colin JR-3 West Chester 15.77 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
20 Zigler, Nathan SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
21 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 15.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016

400H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   50.50 NCAA DII Prov   53.48 PSAC   57.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 VanHouten, Jacob JR-3 Slippery Rock 52.30 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
2 Morgan, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 53.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Schroder, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 54.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Rinaman, Ori FR-1 Shippensburg 54.60 2016 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 25, 2016
5 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 54.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Mooney, Logan JR-3 Slippery Rock 55.03 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
7 Robertino, Adam SR-4 East Stroudsburg 55.12 Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
8 Auchenbach, Nicholas FR-1 Mansfield 55.23 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
9 Bullaro, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 55.42 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
10 Medina, Saybrim SO-2 West Chester 55.45 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
11 Van Teyens, Mark SR-4 West Chester 55.72 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
12 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 55.79 Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
13 Castro, Christian SO-2 East Stroudsburg 56.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Patton, Zac JR-3 Slippery Rock 56.83 SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
15 Moran, Alex SO-2 Bloomsburg 56.93 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
16 Fuller, Reginald JR-3 Cheyney 57.00 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
17 Knox, John FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Matrisciano, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 57.37 2016 Lehigh Games Apr 29, 2016

400H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.95 NCAA DII Prov   1:02.40 PSAC   1:08.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Madison, Erin SR-4 Millersville 1:00.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Evans, Kennedy JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:01.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Cloud, Tatiana JR-3 Clarion 1:01.60 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
4 Swartzbaugh, Casaundra SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:03.56 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
5 McLaughlin, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 1:03.57 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Castellano, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 1:03.72 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
7 Harsch, Jaid SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:03.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Purnell, Tatiana FR-1 Shippensburg 1:04.70 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
9 Lawson, Kayla SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.82 Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
10 Stuetz, Kelley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:05.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:06.05 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
12 Corban, Courtney JR-3 Clarion 1:06.39 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
13 Walters, Ameriah FR-1 Seton Hill 1:06.56 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
14 Sorrell, Arrion FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:06.77 Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
15 Stoner, Teri SO-2 Shippensburg 1:07.15 2016 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 25, 2016
16 Damon, Sara SO-2 West Chester 1:07.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
17 Jefferson, Dominique SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.69 Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
18 Barshinger, Cassidy SO-2 Lock Haven 1:07.78 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
19 Nice, Brandy SR-4 Kutztown 1:07.98 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016

3000 Steeple (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   10:27.15 NCAA DII Prov   11:05.00 PSAC   12:20.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Friend, Julie SO-2 California (Pa.) 10:25.78 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Poole, Chelsia JR-3 Seton Hill 10:51.41 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
3 Jones, Kasey JR-3 Edinboro 10:52.54 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
4 West, Kaylyn SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:04.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 Arnold, Alexis SR-4 Lock Haven 11:23.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Quesenberry, Jessica JR-3 Bloomsburg 11:23.32 Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
7 Dissinger, Bryanna SO-2 Shippensburg 11:26.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
8 Chambers, Katie SR-4 Clarion 11:29.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 McCurry, Allison JR-3 Mansfield 11:40.65 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
10 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SO-2 Bloomsburg 11:40.79 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
11 Schott, Leah SR-4 Seton Hill 11:45.89 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
12 Kodis, Amanda FR-1 West Chester 11:49.47 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
13 Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 11:52.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
14 Haberkam, Kaylee JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:56.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 25, 2016
15 Murray, Kelsey JR-3 Clarion 11:59.26 Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
16 Dunham, Matti Slippery Rock 12:00.27 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
17 Walker, Riva SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12:07.52 SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
18 Zazzero, Michelle SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12:18.13 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.17m NCAA DII Prov   2.03m PSAC   1.85m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramsey, Jalen JR-3 Shippensburg 2.18m 7' 1.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
2 Davis, Tra-C SO-2 Shippensburg 2.11m 6' 11" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
3 Berry, Will SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2.08m 6' 9.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 O'Connor, Patrick FR-1 Seton Hill 2.06m 6' 9" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
4 DeCecco, Joseph SR-4 West Chester 2.06m 6' 9" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
6 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 1.99m 6' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Thornton, Lance FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.98m 6' 6" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
8 Morgan, Aaron JR-3 California (Pa.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
8 Baily, Imir JR-3 Cheyney 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
8 Bostick, Noah SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.95m 6' 4.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
11 Webb, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 1.94m 6' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Schwab, Griffin JR-3 Bloomsburg 1.94m 6' 4.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Whitfield, JayShawn FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.92m 6' 3.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
14 Vannicolo, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1.89m 6' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Kimbrough, Detrick SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.88m 6' 2" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
16 Zigler, Nathan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.86m 6' 1.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
17 Przybocki, Matt FR-1 Edinboro 1.85m 6' 0.75" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
17 Latty, Nick SR-4 Seton Hill 1.85m 6' 0.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
17 Ridgeway, La Treil JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m PSAC   1.58m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kassab, Paige SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.71m 5' 7.25" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn JR-3 Bloomsburg 1.69m 5' 6.5" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
3 Szita, Holly FR-1 West Chester 1.68m 5' 6" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
4 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.67m 5' 5.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 West, Ashley SR-4 Slippery Rock 1.66m 5' 5.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Matthews, Victoria FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.66m 5' 5.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Lewis, Brittany SO-2 Lock Haven 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2016 Big Red Invitational May 1, 2016
8 Belko, Kristen SR-4 Clarion 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
8 Camel, Arianna JR-3 Millersville 1.64m 5' 4.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Russell, Erica-Lyn FR-1 Cheyney 1.63m 5' 4.25" Lincoln Dual Apr 2, 2016
11 Hasty, Jonteal FR-1 Seton Hill 1.61m 5' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Gregas, Carly FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Tooker, Rebecca JR-3 Kutztown 1.61m 5' 3.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Johnson, Samantha SO-2 Shippensburg 1.61m 5' 3.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
15 Simone, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 1.60m 5' 3" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
16 Helm, Erica FR-1 Shippensburg 1.58m 5' 2.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
16 Dawson, Kali FR-1 Shippensburg 1.58m 5' 2.25" WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
16 Price, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
16 Samuels, Shelby FR-1 Kutztown 1.58m 5' 2.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
16 Germanoski, Kaitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 1.58m 5' 2.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
16 Nolan, Maura FR-1 Shippensburg 1.58m 5' 2.25" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.00m NCAA DII Prov   3.61m PSAC   3.25m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark, Kaitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.00m 13' 1.5" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
2 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Kutztown 3.80m 12' 5.5" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
3 Bowen, Charlsie SO-2 Mansfield 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
3 Coppella, Elizabeth SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
5 Hepner, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 3.60m 11' 9.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
6 Darling, Maria SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.55m 11' 7.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
6 Regan, Molly SO-2 Edinboro 3.55m 11' 7.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
8 Plecenik, Kelsey FR-1 Seton Hill 3.53m 11' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Harman, Erin SO-2 Millersville 3.50m 11' 5.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
10 Alexaki, Anecia SO-2 Kutztown 3.41m 11' 2.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
10 Lynch, Katherine FR-1 West Chester 3.41m 11' 2.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Tartza, Brandie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3.40m 11' 1.75" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
12 Wicker, Emily SO-2 Shippensburg 3.40m 11' 1.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
12 Matrisciano, Megan JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.40m 11' 1.75" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
12 Lambert, Karissa SO-2 Slippery Rock 3.40m 11' 1.75" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
16 Lowery, Samantha FR-1 West Chester 3.38m 11' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Dibert, Jennifer JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3.38m 11' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Kasik, Michaela SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.38m 11' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
19 Distasio, Destiny SR-4 Kutztown 3.35m 10' 11.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
20 Haywood, Katy JR-3 Mansfield 3.30m 10' 10" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
21 Helwig, Katie JR-3 Clarion 3.25m 10' 8" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.65m NCAA DII Prov   7.22m PSAC   6.50m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stuckey, Jaquan JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.19m 23' 7.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
2 Quaye, Arthur FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.11m 23' 4" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Keita, Aboubacar SO-2 Shippensburg 7.02m 23' 0.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
4 Leeper, Adam JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.96m 22' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Green, Stanley FR-1 Kutztown 6.94m 22' 9.25" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
6 Hagerty, Sean JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.91m 22' 8" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
7 Romanchak, Jesse FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.90m 22' 7.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
7 North, Trey SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.90m 22' 7.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
9 Dillon, Zach SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6.89m 22' 7.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Burger, Tyler FR-1 Lock Haven 6.84m 22' 5.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
11 Timmons, Demetrius SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.80m 22' 3.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Bostick, Noah SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.80m 22' 3.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
13 Norman, Justus SO-2 West Chester 6.78m 22' 3" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
14 Freeman, Julien SO-2 Lock Haven 6.74m 22' 1.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Salopek, Trevor FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.68m 21' 11" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
16 Fisher, Devon SR-4 Shippensburg 6.65m 21' 10" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
17 Burkus, Jason SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.61m 21' 8.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Ramsey, Jalen JR-3 Shippensburg 6.59m 21' 7.5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
19 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan FR-1 Cheyney 6.58m 21' 7.25" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
20 Claypoole, Jeremy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.57m 21' 6.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
21 Geist, Jared SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.56m 21' 6.25" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
22 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 6.55m 21' 6" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
23 Cruz, Ryan FR-1 Lock Haven 6.54m 21' 5.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
24 Dutrieuille, Davon JR-3 Seton Hill 6.52m 21' 4.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
25 Vannicolo, Colin JR-3 West Chester 6.51m 21' 4.25" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.15m NCAA DII Prov   5.76m PSAC   5.20m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Caruso, Kaylee JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.15m 20' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Hunt, Sarah JR-3 Shippensburg 6.09m 19' 11.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Cannon, Kaila FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.74m 18' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 Sciremammano, Danielle SO-2 Shippensburg 5.73m 18' 9.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 McMillian, Nichelle JR-3 Seton Hill 5.64m 18' 6" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Wagner, Abby FR-1 Shippensburg 5.60m 18' 4.5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Mizansky, Valerie JR-3 Kutztown 5.56m 18' 3" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
8 Smay, Brooke JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.49m 18' 0.25" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
9 Holmes, Kailah SO-2 California (Pa.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Shomo, Jessica JR-3 Clarion 5.47m 17' 11.5" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016
11 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.40m 17' 8.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
12 Kassab, Paige SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.39m 17' 8.25" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
13 Johnson, Samantha SO-2 Shippensburg 5.38m 17' 8" Mondschein Multi Apr 14, 2016
14 Mason, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5.35m 17' 6.75" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
15 Price, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.33m 17' 6" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
16 Martin, Abby FR-1 Shippensburg 5.30m 17' 4.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
16 Ravotto, Gabrielle FR-1 Seton Hill 5.30m 17' 4.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
16 Kurpakus, Kasey JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.30m 17' 4.75" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
19 Troutman, Cheyenne FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.28m 17' 4" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
19 Helm, Erica FR-1 Shippensburg 5.28m 17' 4" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
19 Matthews, Victoria FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5.28m 17' 4" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
22 Sitch, Alyssa SO-2 Shippensburg 5.25m 17' 2.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
22 West, Ashley SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.25m 17' 2.75" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
24 Knass, Kristen SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.24m 17' 2.25" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
25 McCowin, Angela JR-3 Seton Hill 5.23m 17' 2" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
26 Jackson, Ieisha SR-4 California (Pa.) 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
26 Clayton, Kia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.21m 17' 1.25" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.77m NCAA DII Prov   14.56m PSAC   13.10m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Leeper, Adam JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.00m 49' 2.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
2 Claypoole, Jeremy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.83m 48' 8" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
3 Ridgeway, La Treil JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.41m 47' 3.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
4 DeCecco, Joseph SR-4 West Chester 13.96m 45' 9.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Gursay, D'Andrew SO-2 West Chester 13.85m 45' 5.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan FR-1 Cheyney 13.69m 44' 11" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
7 Barbour, Paul JR-3 Cheyney 13.68m 44' 10.75" 6th Annual Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 13, 2016
8 Fisher, Devon SR-4 Shippensburg 13.59m 44' 7" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
9 Freeman, Julien SO-2 Lock Haven 13.58m 44' 6.75" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
10 Whitfield, JayShawn FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.56m 44' 6" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
11 Dutrieuille, Davon JR-3 Seton Hill 13.40m 43' 11.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
12 Norman, Justus SO-2 West Chester 13.39m 43' 11.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
13 Day, Delorian SO-2 Seton Hill 13.34m 43' 9.25" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
14 Romanchak, Jesse FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.28m 43' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
15 Stuckey, Jaquan JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.24m 43' 5.25" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
16 Keita, Aboubacar SO-2 Shippensburg 13.12m 43' 0.5" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.70m NCAA DII Prov   11.75m PSAC   10.75m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hunt, Sarah JR-3 Shippensburg 12.24m 40' 2" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Wagner, Abby FR-1 Shippensburg 11.87m 38' 11.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
3 Caruso, Kaylee JR-3 Bloomsburg 11.81m 38' 9" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Pugh, Taylor FR-1 West Chester 11.77m 38' 7.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
5 Holmes, Kailah SO-2 California (Pa.) 11.69m 38' 4.25" Penn State Behrend Home Meet Apr 23, 2016
6 Jackson, Ieisha SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.65m 38' 2.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 McMillian, Nichelle JR-3 Seton Hill 11.54m 37' 10.5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
8 Cannon, Kaila FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
9 Kosenske, Sarah SO-2 West Chester 11.50m 37' 8.75" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
10 Clayton, Kia FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.47m 37' 7.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Smay, Brooke JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11.33m 37' 2.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 Taylor, Samantha SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.27m 36' 11.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
13 Stebbins, Katelyn FR-1 Seton Hill 11.25m 36' 11" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
14 Brown, Sadira FR-1 Edinboro 11.17m 36' 7.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
15 Kurpakus, Kasey JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
16 Melendez, Tonni SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.11m 36' 5.5" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
17 Johnson, Tirzah SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.05m 36' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
18 Mason, Joanne FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.99m 36' 0.75" Lafayette 7-Way Invitational Mar 26, 2016
18 Simone, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
20 Kassab, Paige SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.97m 36' 0" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
21 Black, Sydney SO-2 Edinboro 10.89m 35' 8.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
21 Knass, Kristen SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.89m 35' 8.75" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
23 Tooker, Rebecca JR-3 Kutztown 10.86m 35' 7.75" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   18.39m NCAA DII Prov   15.95m PSAC   13.50m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rideout, Alec SO-2 Shippensburg 17.09m 56' 1" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Shippensburg 16.85m 55' 3.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
3 Novalin, Anderson JR-3 California (Pa.) 16.33m 53' 7" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
4 Ollio, JJ JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.30m 53' 5.75" Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2016
5 Beavers, Shane SO-2 Lock Haven 15.35m 50' 4.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Lehman, Patrick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15.26m 50' 0.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
7 Heim, Jake SR-4 Lock Haven 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
8 Blose, Kyle SO-2 Mansfield 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
9 Bartlett, Caleb JR-3 Shippensburg 15.02m 49' 3.5" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
10 Tuzikow, Andrew SR-4 California (Pa.) 14.86m 48' 9" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
11 Raudenbush, Gregory JR-3 West Chester 14.31m 46' 11.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
12 Hart, Ryan SR-4 Shippensburg 14.21m 46' 7.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
13 Lamy, Brendan SR-4 Kutztown 13.88m 45' 6.5" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
14 Galloway, Jerrod SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.79m 45' 3" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
15 Sadler, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 13.69m 44' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
16 Ranco, Ezra JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.64m 44' 9" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
16 Robinson, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 13.64m 44' 9" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
18 Anderson, Aaron JR-3 Seton Hill 13.60m 44' 7.5" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
19 Gengler, Derek FR-1 Seton Hill 13.56m 44' 6" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
20 Stamm, Brendon FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.52m 44' 4.25" Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational Mar 11, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   15.73m NCAA DII Prov   13.53m PSAC   11.10m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ovejera, Tamara JR-3 Shippensburg 14.53m 47' 8" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
2 Schultz, Gabby FR-1 Edinboro 14.09m 46' 2.75" 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
3 Greene, Sunflower FR-1 Millersville 13.81m 45' 3.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
4 Steuer, Kari SO-2 Clarion 13.24m 43' 5.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Tanseco, Macey SO-2 Kutztown 13.23m 43' 5" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
6 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 13.05m 42' 9.75" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
7 Phillips, Jada JR-3 Cheyney 13.00m 42' 8" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
8 Stevenson, Lexi FR-1 Seton Hill 12.92m 42' 4.75" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
9 Frengel, Anna SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.91m 42' 4.25" Westminster Invitational 2016 Apr 16, 2016
10 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Shippensburg 12.67m 41' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Yale, Kelci JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.36m 40' 6.75" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
12 Beal, Jessica SO-2 Seton Hill 12.26m 40' 2.75" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
12 Johnson, Sabrina SO-2 Shippensburg 12.26m 40' 2.75" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
14 Hallick, Meghan SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.07m 39' 7.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
15 Hohenwarter, Rachel JR-3 Mansfield 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2nd Annual Mountaineer “Under the Lights” Apr 23, 2016
16 Loose, Deja FR-1 Millersville 11.78m 38' 7.75" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
17 Brest, Katie FR-1 Clarion 11.77m 38' 7.5" SRU Last Chance Meet May 6, 2016
18 Schaffer, Victoria SR-4 Kutztown 11.74m 38' 6.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
19 Anderson, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.46m 37' 7.25" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
19 Johnson, Christine JR-3 West Chester 11.46m 37' 7.25" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
21 Thurber, Carliyonna JR-3 Kutztown 11.43m 37' 6" Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2016
22 Bleiler, Madison SO-2 Kutztown 11.16m 36' 7.5" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
23 Masenheimer, Hannah SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.12m 36' 5.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   55.60m NCAA DII Prov   49.35m PSAC   40.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Shippensburg 55.42m 181' 10" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
2 Rideout, Alec SO-2 Shippensburg 50.58m 165' 11" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
3 Hart, Ryan SR-4 Shippensburg 49.71m 163' 1" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Bartlett, Caleb JR-3 Shippensburg 47.46m 155' 8" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
5 Peppernick, Tom FR-1 Shippensburg 47.09m 154' 6" 34th Millersville Metrics Apr 2, 2016
6 Novalin, Anderson JR-3 California (Pa.) 45.41m 149' 0" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
7 Ollio, JJ FR-1 Slippery Rock 45.37m 148' 10" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
8 Tuzikow, Andrew SR-4 California (Pa.) 44.94m 147' 5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 Lehman, Patrick JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.93m 147' 5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
10 Robinson, Nicholas FR-1 West Chester 43.80m 143' 8" WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
11 Campione, Ricky JR-3 Bloomsburg 43.53m 142' 10" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
12 Sheridan, Austin SO-2 Seton Hill 43.10m 141' 5" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
13 Raudenbush, Gregory JR-3 West Chester 42.76m 140' 3" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
14 Zuccolotto, Craig FR-1 Seton Hill 42.39m 139' 1" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
15 Partington, Alex FR-1 Kutztown 42.33m 138' 10" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
16 Heim, Jake SR-4 Lock Haven 42.15m 138' 3" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
17 Stamm, Brendon FR-1 Slippery Rock 41.43m 135' 11" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
18 Sturm, Paul FR-1 Seton Hill 41.07m 134' 9" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
19 Sutcliffe, Wulf SR-4 Shippensburg 40.28m 132' 2" WCU Invitational Apr 8, 2016
20 Lehman, Brian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 40.11m 131' 7" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   49.90m NCAA DII Prov   44.90m PSAC   35.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ovejera, Tamara JR-3 Shippensburg 48.61m 159' 6" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
2 Davis, Brianna JR-3 Shippensburg 45.62m 149' 8" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
3 Ovejera, Tamara SO-2 Shippensburg 44.47m 145' 11" 2016 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 25, 2016
4 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 43.79m 143' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
5 Greene, Sunflower FR-1 Millersville 43.09m 141' 4" 11th Annual All-American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 23, 2016
6 Schultz, Gabby FR-1 Edinboro 42.57m 139' 8" 50th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 28, 2016
7 Nelson, Samantha JR-3 Shippensburg 41.53m 136' 3" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
8 Hill-Perry, Nechole SR-4 Bloomsburg 41.00m 134' 6" Coach P Invitational Apr 8, 2016
9 Gaul, Gianna FR-1 Seton Hill 40.92m 134' 3" 2016 Cal U Early Bird Mar 26, 2016
10 Hower, Vanessa SR-4 Millersville 39.65m 130' 1" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
11 Murray, Summer SO-2 Clarion 38.93m 127' 9" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
12 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Shippensburg 38.85m 127' 5" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
13 Johnson, Sabrina SO-2 Shippensburg 38.25m 125' 6" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
14 Lippincott, Katie FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 38.03m 124' 9" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
15 Parsons, Neely FR-1 Edinboro 37.57m 123' 3" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
16 Stevenson, Lexi FR-1 Seton Hill 37.56m 123' 3" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
17 Beal, Jessica SO-2 Seton Hill 37.50m 123' 0" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
18 Tanseco, Macey SO-2 Kutztown 37.24m 122' 2" Golden Ram Invitational Mar 26, 2016
19 Johnson, Christine JR-3 West Chester 37.13m 121' 10" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 16, 2016
20 McMahon, Caroline SO-2 Slippery Rock 36.93m 121' 2" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
21 Sullivan, Rachael SO-2 Bloomsburg 36.88m 121' 0" Bloomsburg, East Stroudsburg, Kutztown Tri-Meet Apr 2, 2016
22 Frengel, Anna SO-2 Slippery Rock 35.78m 117' 5" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
23 Yale, Kelci JR-3 Slippery Rock 35.51m 116' 6" SRU Open Apr 21, 2016
24 Fletcher, Kennedy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 35.27m 115' 8" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
25 Williams, Stephanie FR-1 Lock Haven 35.24m 115' 7" Jim Thorpe Open May 6, 2016
26 Thurber, Carliyonna JR-3 Kutztown 35.09m 115' 1" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   66.00m NCAA DII Prov   53.60m PSAC   44.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Toth, Travis SR-4 East Stroudsburg 63.08m 206' 11" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2016
2 Bartlett, Caleb JR-3 Shippensburg 61.11m 200' 6" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
3 Sutcliffe, Wulf SR-4 Shippensburg 56.76m 186' 3" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
4 Pearson, Bryan SO-2 Shippensburg 55.47m 182' 0" 2016 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2016
5 Raudenbush, Gregory JR-3 West Chester 52.39m 171' 10" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
6 Varichione, Christopher SR-4 Kutztown 52.08m 170' 10" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
7 Peppernick, Tom FR-1 Shippensburg 51.52m 169' 0" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016
8 Vandebrake, Garrett SR-4 Shippensburg 51.50m 168' 11" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16, 2016
9 Sturm, Paul FR-1 Seton Hill 49.48m 162' 4" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 17, 2016
10 Heim, Jake SR-4 Lock Haven 48.96m 160' 7" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 26, 2016
11 Dodson, Lamier JR-3 Lock Haven 47.47m 155' 9" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
12 Lehman, Patrick JR-3 Bloomsburg 47.25m 155' 0" Maroon and Gold Invite Apr 30, 2016
13 Novalin, Anderson JR-3 California (Pa.) 46.01m 150' 11" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
14 Ollio, JJ FR-1 Slippery Rock 45.75m 150' 1" Dave Labor Invt Apr 2, 2016
15 Tuzikow, Andrew SR-4 California (Pa.) 45.28m 148' 7" 12th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2016
16 Campione, Mike FR-1 Kutztown 45.00m 147' 8" PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2016
17 Lamy, Brendan SR-4 Kutztown 44.88m 147' 3" Rider Invite Apr 9, 2016
18 Hewitt, Tyler FR-1 Shippensburg 44.68m 146' 7" Shippensburg University Invitational Apr 20, 2016

Hammer (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   59.05m NCAA DII Prov   52.00m PSAC   40.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE