MAC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: MAC Auto Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   6.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lawrence, Hakeem SR-4 Akron 6.71 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Smith, Brian SR-4 Kent State 6.73 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.75 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Wrimene, Hakeem JR-3 Akron 6.78 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Hunter, Jeremiah FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 6.79 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
6 Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 6.82 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Antonio, Leighton JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.85 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Harris, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 6.86 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
9 Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 6.90 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
10 Peacock, Malik SR-4 Central Michigan 6.91 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
10 Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 6.91 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 6.92 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
12 Grant, Jonathan JR-3 Kent State 6.92 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.93 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
15 Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 6.94 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Hardy, Jamar JR-3 Central Michigan 6.96 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Beckom, Sean FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.96 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
18 Fuller, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 6.99 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
18 Underwood, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.99 Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
18 Yohman, Keith SR-4 Akron 6.99 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
21 Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 7.00 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Wells, Lorenzo JR-3 Central Michigan 7.00 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
23 Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 7.02 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
24 Bolden, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.03 Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
25 Herbert, Nick SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.06 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
26 Glenn, Kenny JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.09 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
27 Hudson, Malik FR-1 Akron 7.10 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 7.11 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 James, Nick SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.12 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
29 Owens, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.12 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
31 Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 7.14 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
31 Cathey, Kaishaun SR-4 Buffalo 7.14 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
31 Siracusa, Alex SO-2 Buffalo 7.14 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
34 Conkle, Isaiah JR-3 Kent State 7.15 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
34 Taha, Ali JR-3 Central Michigan 7.15 Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
34 George, Stephen FR-1 Buffalo 7.15 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
37 Anikwue, Ray FR-1 Buffalo 7.16 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
37 Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 7.16 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Roberts, Dereck SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.18 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
40 Morris, Gyasi FR-1 Buffalo 7.20 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
41 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 7.21 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Taylor, Avery SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.24 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
43 Looser, Ryan JR-3 Kent State 7.30 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
44 Cole, Grant SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.33 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
45 Majid, Kamar SO-2 Akron 7.34 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Haughton, Robert FR-1 Buffalo 7.39 Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
47 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 7.40 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
48 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.43 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
49 French, De'Shaun FR-1 Central Michigan 7.46 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
50 Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 7.47 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
51 Shreve, Zane JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.49 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
52 Jacobs, Alex SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.50 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
53 Hochbein, Dylan FR-1 Akron 7.51 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
54 Ziegenfuss, Derek SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.70 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
55 Pera, Zack FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 7.72 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017

60 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   7.62
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forkasiewicz, Agata SO-2 Toledo 7.30 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
2 Johnson, Daniella SR-4 Akron 7.45 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Green, Dorresha JR-3 Bowling Green 7.50 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
4 Stewart, Peyton SO-2 Ball State 7.52 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
5 Green, Daziah SR-4 Akron 7.53 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
5 Mason, Brittni FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.53 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Dulaney, Naiomi SR-4 Western Michigan 7.56 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Meredith, Madison FR-1 Western Michigan 7.57 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Dallas, Kedisha JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.57 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Harris, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.58 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.61 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
11 Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan 7.61 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
13 Byrdsong, Bryeana FR-1 Ball State 7.64 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Ball State 7.65 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Dotson, Sarita SR-4 Western Michigan 7.67 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Forbes, Tyra SR-4 Buffalo 7.67 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Paster, Kyla JR-3 Bowling Green 7.67 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
18 Freeman, Arissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.68 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
18 Johnson, Christina SO-2 Toledo 7.68 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Hall, Eboni SO-2 Akron 7.71 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
21 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 7.74 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
22 Hale, Stephanie JR-3 Akron 7.75 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
23 Seymour, Kayla SO-2 Kent State 7.76 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
24 Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 7.77 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
24 Owens, Briah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7.77 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
26 Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 7.78 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
27 Nunn, Bennisha JR-3 Kent State 7.79 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
28 Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 7.80 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
29 Short, Cortisha JR-3 Bowling Green 7.81 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
29 Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 7.81 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Smith, Jazmin SO-2 Ball State 7.81 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.82 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Hill, Nautica SO-2 Toledo 7.82 Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
34 Shaver, Samantha SO-2 Kent State 7.83 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
34 Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 7.83 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Carey, Cayla JR-3 Kent State 7.84 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
37 Amarteifio, Remy FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.85 Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
38 Skinner, Irene JR-3 Kent State 7.86 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
39 Goff, Allyson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 7.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
39 Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 7.87 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
39 Nyamor, Doofanter FR-1 Central Michigan 7.87 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
42 White, Ashley JR-3 Western Michigan 7.88 WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
42 Young, Chantalia JR-3 Akron 7.88 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
44 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.89 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
45 Mayfield, Olivia SR-4 Ohio 7.90 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
46 West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 7.91 Mastodon Opener Dec 3, 2016
46 Martin-Sacristan, Ana SR-4 Akron 7.91 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
46 Pearce, Mikayla SR-4 Buffalo 7.91 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
49 Fray, BeJai JR-3 Bowling Green 7.92 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
50 Pierce, Madison SO-2 Toledo 7.93 Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
51 Guiley, Courtney SO-2 Ohio 7.94 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
52 Thompson, Tori FR-1 Toledo 7.95 Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
52 Grazen, Ashley FR-1 Kent State 7.95 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
52 Villarini, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 7.95 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
55 Johnson, Brianna SR-4 Bowling Green 7.96 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
55 Rutherford, Raja FR-1 Kent State 7.96 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
55 Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 7.96 Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
58 Jones, Amber FR-1 Ball State 7.97 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
59 Bourg, Kristine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.99 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
59 Khabina, Yana FR-1 Toledo 7.99 Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
61 Rambo, Taylor SR-4 Bowling Green 8.01 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
62 Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 8.02 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
63 Dornak, Denasia FR-1 Central Michigan 8.03 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
63 Byrd, Tifani SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.03 Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
65 Taylor, Ja'la FR-1 Central Michigan 8.05 Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
65 Luebbe, Kelsey JR-3 Ohio 8.05 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
65 Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 8.05 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
65 Peer, Tahtyanna SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.05 Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
69 Agyekum, Thelma SO-2 Ohio 8.07 Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
70 Cousins, Tanea FR-1 Akron 8.09 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
71 Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 8.10 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
71 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 8.10 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
73 Mittiga, Catherine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.12 Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
74 Mauzy, Adrianna SR-4 Ohio 8.13 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
74 Jackson, Aisha FR-1 Central Michigan 8.13 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
74 Daniels, Tyra FR-1 Central Michigan 8.13 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
77 Etgen, Cailyn FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.16 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
78 Edwards, Gabrielle SR-4 Bowling Green 8.17 Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
79 Smith, Tajah SR-4 Ohio 8.19 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
80 Horton, Danielle SO-2 Central Michigan 8.22 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
81 Baker, Sundasia SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.24 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
82 Demember, Jalasia FR-1 Buffalo 8.25 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
83 Voase, Callyn SO-2 Ohio 8.26 Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
84 Porter, Raven SR-4 Bowling Green 8.27 Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
84 Rice, Morgan JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.27 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
86 Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 8.29 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
87 Harrison, Kyra SO-2 Central Michigan 8.34 Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
88 Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 8.36 WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
89 Thayer, Erika FR-1 Central Michigan 8.38 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
90 Jones, Jada FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.43 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
91 Falcione, Hannah FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.49 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
92 Lawrence, Abby SO-2 Ohio 8.59 Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
93 Dima, Grace FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8.74 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
94 Fender, Taylor FR-1 Western Michigan 8.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
95 Robinson, Cassidy SR-4 Western Michigan 9.24 WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   21.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 21.02# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Smith, Brian SR-4 Kent State 21.38# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
3 Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 21.39 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
4 Antonio, Leighton JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.52# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
5 Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.53# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Underwood, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 21.53# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 21.53 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 21.63# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 21.66 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
10 Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 21.67 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
11 Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 21.69 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Hunter, Jeremiah FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 21.72# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
13 Wells, Lorenzo JR-3 Central Michigan 21.81# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 21.87 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
15 Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.02 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
15 Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 22.02 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Wrimene, Hakeem JR-3 Akron 22.08 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
18 Yohman, Keith SR-4 Akron 22.10 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Bolden, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Michigan 22.12# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Owens, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 22.15 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
21 Hudson, Malik FR-1 Akron 22.41 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
22 Beckom, Sean FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.43# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
23 James, Nick SR-4 Eastern Michigan 22.60# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
24 Douglas, Frank SO-2 Eastern Michigan 22.66 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
25 Minosky, Vinnie SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 22.73 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
26 Majid, Kamar SO-2 Akron 22.77 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
27 Dye, Ivan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 22.79# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
28 Peacock, Malik SR-4 Central Michigan 22.80# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
29 Anikwue, Ray FR-1 Buffalo 22.87# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
30 Hardy, Jamar JR-3 Central Michigan 22.91# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
31 Wixson, John FR-1 Central Michigan 22.94 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
32 Taylor, Avery SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 23.05# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
32 Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 23.05 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
34 Haughton, Robert FR-1 Buffalo 23.06# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
35 Glenn, Kenny JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 23.09 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Findlay, Devonte FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.12# Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
37 Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 23.26# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
38 Roberts, Dereck SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 23.28# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
39 Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 23.41 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
40 Siracusa, Alex SO-2 Buffalo 23.52# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
41 Suazo, Ivan FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.71# Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
42 Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 23.83 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
43 French, De'Shaun FR-1 Central Michigan 24.03 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
44 Knull, Zach FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 24.62# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017

200 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   24.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.94# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Forkasiewicz, Agata SO-2 Toledo 24.08 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
3 Byrdsong, Bryeana FR-1 Ball State 24.15# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Dotson, Sarita SR-4 Western Michigan 24.16# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Green, Daziah SR-4 Akron 24.23# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Dallas, Kedisha JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.33# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Williams, Nadia FR-1 Central Michigan 24.43# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 24.44# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Dulaney, Naiomi SR-4 Western Michigan 24.49# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Peer, Tahtyanna SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.62# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
11 Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Ball State 24.65# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.68# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Meredith, Madison FR-1 Western Michigan 24.69# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Johnson, Christina SO-2 Toledo 24.71# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Cuneo, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 24.73# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
16 Bechtel, Olivia FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 24.80# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Short, Cortisha JR-3 Bowling Green 24.82 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
18 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 24.89 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Seymour, Kayla SO-2 Kent State 24.93# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 24.96 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
21 Harris, Jessica SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.97# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Hutton, Ashanti JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.97# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
21 Amarteifio, Remy FR-1 Northern Illinois 24.97# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
24 Mason, Brittni FR-1 Eastern Michigan 24.98# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
25 Johnston, Micah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 24.99 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
26 Isom, Alexandria SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.00# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
27 Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 25.05# Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
28 Smith, Jazmin SO-2 Ball State 25.07 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
29 Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 25.11 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
29 Jones, Amber FR-1 Ball State 25.11# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Green, Dorresha JR-3 Bowling Green 25.20 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
32 Johnson, Daniella SR-4 Akron 25.21 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
33 Hale, Stephanie JR-3 Akron 25.26 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
34 Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 25.29 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
34 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Kent State 25.29 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Hill, Nautica SO-2 Toledo 25.31 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
37 Villarini, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 25.35 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
38 Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 25.36 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
38 Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 25.36 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
40 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha JR-3 Northern Illinois 25.46# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
41 Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 25.47# Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
42 Stewart, Peyton SO-2 Ball State 25.48 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
43 West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 25.49# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
44 Shaver, Samantha SO-2 Kent State 25.53 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
44 Edwards, Gabrielle SR-4 Bowling Green 25.53 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
46 Rambo, Taylor SR-4 Bowling Green 25.55 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
47 Lack, Bailey FR-1 Akron 25.57 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
48 White, Ashley JR-3 Western Michigan 25.59# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
48 Carey, Cayla JR-3 Kent State 25.59 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
50 Chatman, Kiara JR-3 Akron 25.62 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
50 Sellers, Mis'cha FR-1 Bowling Green 25.62# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
52 Goff, Allyson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 25.64# Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
53 Johnson, Brianna SR-4 Bowling Green 25.65# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
54 Thompson, Tori FR-1 Toledo 25.72# Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
54 Doffeny, Jourdan SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
56 Harris, Grace FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.80# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
56 Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 25.80 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
58 Kountouri, Kalliopi SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 25.82 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
59 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 25.84 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
60 Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 25.85# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
61 Young, Chantalia JR-3 Akron 25.86 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
62 Sheahan, Erica FR-1 Western Michigan 25.88# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
63 Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 25.90 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
64 Nyamor, Doofanter FR-1 Central Michigan 25.93# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
65 Pettigrew, Abriana SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.95# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
65 James, Khadesha SR-4 Eastern Michigan 25.95 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
67 Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 25.96# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
68 Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 25.99 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
69 Burrell, Emiesha SO-2 Eastern Michigan 26.00 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
70 Martin-Sacristan, Ana SR-4 Akron 26.01 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
71 Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 26.06# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
72 Freeman, Arissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 26.07# Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
72 Horton, Danielle SO-2 Central Michigan 26.07 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
72 Dornak, Denasia FR-1 Central Michigan 26.07 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
75 Batiste, Iman FR-1 Akron 26.17 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
76 Owens, Briah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.19# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
77 McLemore, Jasmine FR-1 Western Michigan 26.24# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
78 Tidmore, Brianna FR-1 Bowling Green 26.25# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
79 Grazen, Ashley FR-1 Kent State 26.29 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
80 Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 26.33# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
81 Bull, Rasheedah SO-2 Buffalo 26.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
81 Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 26.40 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
83 Ashba, Olivia SR-4 Ball State 26.41 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
83 Tillmon, Logan SR-4 Northern Illinois 26.41# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
85 Paster, Kyla JR-3 Bowling Green 26.42# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
86 Yesmunt, Josie JR-3 Toledo 26.43# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
87 Guiley, Courtney SO-2 Ohio 26.44# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
88 Stokes, Sydney SO-2 Akron 26.45 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
89 Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 26.52 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
90 Sharpe, Jocelyn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 26.53 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
91 Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 26.59# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
91 Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 26.59 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
93 Smith, Tajah SR-4 Ohio 26.63# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
94 Branham, Rebekah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 26.68 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
95 Micheaux, April JR-3 Central Michigan 26.70 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
96 Jackson, Aisha FR-1 Central Michigan 26.71 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
97 Young, Autumn FR-1 Akron 26.75 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
98 Walton, Kyla JR-3 Central Michigan 26.91# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
99 Rice, Morgan JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.93 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
100 Grant, Mikaela FR-1 Central Michigan 26.94 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   47.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 46.76# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Hayes, Benjamin SO-2 Central Michigan 47.12# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 47.14 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 47.31# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 47.61 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
6 Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 47.92# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Underwood, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 48.01# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 48.35# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 48.36 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
10 Owens, Jake SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 48.44 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
11 Huertas, Erick JR-3 Central Michigan 48.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
12 Minosky, Vinnie SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 49.04 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Sebben, Taylor FR-1 Central Michigan 49.15# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
14 O'Leary, Andrew JR-3 Kent State 49.43 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 Marcus, Trevor FR-1 Eastern Michigan 49.54 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Greer, Milton FR-1 Akron 49.91 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
17 Barber, Elijah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 50.10# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 Morris, Gyasi FR-1 Buffalo 50.20 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Bolden, Brandon JR-3 Eastern Michigan 50.23# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
20 Spurney, Terry FR-1 Akron 50.28 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
21 Dye, Ivan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 50.53 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
22 Muresan, Aaron SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 50.59 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
23 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 50.75 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
24 Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 50.77 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
25 Ezeilo, Chimaobi FR-1 Buffalo 51.10 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Downing, Adam SO-2 Akron 51.30 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
27 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 51.98# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
28 Sullivan, Archie JR-3 Central Michigan 52.14# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
29 Haughton, Robert FR-1 Buffalo 52.29 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
30 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 52.34# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
31 Knull, Zach FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 53.06# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
32 Hausch, Jacob FR-1 Eastern Michigan 55.17# Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   55.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cuneo, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 54.30# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Johnston, Micah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 54.72# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Jones, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Michigan 54.78# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Green, Daziah SR-4 Akron 54.89 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
5 Gaines, Ayiana JR-3 Western Michigan 55.02 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Bechtel, Olivia FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 55.04# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 55.05# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Kent State 55.19# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR-4 Northern Illinois 55.33# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Rambo, Taylor SR-4 Bowling Green 55.39# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 55.57# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Hooker, Emily JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 55.81# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Ordway, Jorian SR-4 Kent State 56.02 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
14 Villarini, Amy SO-2 Buffalo 56.25# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Hutton, Ashanti JR-3 Northern Illinois 56.31 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
16 James, Khadesha SR-4 Eastern Michigan 56.39# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Bolden, Davonne JR-3 Western Michigan 56.50# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Kountouri, Kalliopi SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 56.56# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Northern Illinois 56.67# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Dallas, Kedisha JR-3 Northern Illinois 56.71 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
21 Gnafaki, Dimitra FR-1 Akron 56.79# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Chatman, Kiara JR-3 Akron 56.82# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Da Silva, Dandadeua SR-4 Toledo 56.85 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
24 Peer, Tahtyanna SR-4 Northern Illinois 56.92# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
25 Sims, Gabby JR-3 Ball State 57.04 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Khabina, Yana FR-1 Toledo 57.20 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
27 Pettigrew, Abriana SO-2 Northern Illinois 57.22# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
28 Lack, Bailey FR-1 Akron 57.25 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
29 Ruffin, Diajah SR-4 Western Michigan 57.26 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
30 Batiste, Iman FR-1 Akron 57.89 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
31 Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO-2 Western Michigan 57.94 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
32 Branham, Rebekah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 57.96 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
33 Ashba, Olivia SR-4 Ball State 58.07 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
34 Tidmore, Brianna FR-1 Bowling Green 58.10 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
35 Hill, Nautica SO-2 Toledo 58.15 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
36 Edwards, Gabrielle SR-4 Bowling Green 58.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
37 McLemore, Jasmine FR-1 Western Michigan 58.25# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
37 Isom, Alexandria SR-4 Northern Illinois 58.25 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
39 Seymour, Kayla SO-2 Kent State 58.36 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
40 Huffman, Gracie SO-2 Ohio 58.43 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
41 Sharpe, Jocelyn SO-2 Eastern Michigan 58.50# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
42 Johnson, Brianna SR-4 Bowling Green 58.51 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
43 Stute, Rachel FR-1 Bowling Green 58.54 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
44 Dowd, Erin FR-1 Western Michigan 58.69# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
45 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 58.72 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
46 Harris, Grace FR-1 Northern Illinois 58.84# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
46 Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 58.84 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
48 Burrell, Emiesha SO-2 Eastern Michigan 58.85# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
49 Gordon, Michalla SR-4 Akron 58.98 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
50 March, Sydney FR-1 Buffalo 59.12 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
51 Bryant, Camerone SO-2 Bowling Green 59.17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
52 Tupta, Molly FR-1 Buffalo 59.25 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
53 Handel, Marissa FR-1 Ohio 59.31 Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
54 Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 59.33 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
55 Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan 59.36 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
56 Stewart, Erin SO-2 Ohio 59.40 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
57 Sellers, Mis'cha FR-1 Bowling Green 59.41 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
58 Walton, Kyla JR-3 Central Michigan 59.63 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
59 Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 59.74 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
60 Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 1:00.20# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
61 Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 1:00.25 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
62 Collins, Kristiana JR-3 Toledo 1:00.30 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
63 Rice, Morgan JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:00.32# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
64 Bryant, Alex FR-1 Western Michigan 1:00.33 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
65 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 1:00.35 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
66 Short, Cortisha JR-3 Bowling Green 1:00.56# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
67 Colello, Brianna SR-4 Buffalo 1:00.62 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
68 Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 1:00.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
69 Thompson, Christal FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.90 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
70 Stokes, Sydney SO-2 Akron 1:01.04 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
71 Lakamp, Elizabeth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:01.19# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
72 McGrath, Sam FR-1 Western Michigan 1:01.59# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
73 Geatz, Paige FR-1 Bowling Green 1:01.63 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
74 Causey, Keilah FR-1 Ohio 1:01.88 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
75 Seiders, Hannah FR-1 Buffalo 1:02.29 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
76 Young, Autumn FR-1 Akron 1:02.94 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
77 Schneider, Cammi FR-1 Western Michigan 1:02.96# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
78 Jones, Amber FR-1 Ball State 1:03.21# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
79 Henderson, Jewel FR-1 Ohio 1:05.52 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   1:52.22
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:51.82 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
2 Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:51.99# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 1:52.19 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
4 Torpy, Christopher FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:52.35 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:52.70# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Cousino, Scott JR-3 Central Michigan 1:52.77# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Jozwiak, Tom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:52.96# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 1:53.33 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
9 Anderson, Luke FR-1 Central Michigan 1:53.64 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
10 O'Leary, Andrew JR-3 Kent State 1:53.74# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
11 Wilson, Roderic FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1:53.95 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
12 Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 1:54.19# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Onken, Grant SR-4 Kent State 1:54.50# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
14 McFarland, Nick JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:54.99 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
15 Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 1:55.03 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
16 Kuhn, Daniel SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:55.30 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
17 Fee, Jonathan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:55.46 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Matko, Csaba JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1:55.47 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
19 Yagiela, Ben SO-2 Central Michigan 1:55.49 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
20 VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 1:56.83 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
21 Spurney, Terry FR-1 Akron 1:56.88 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
22 Degan, Seamus SR-4 Buffalo 1:58.61 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
23 Hess, Caleb SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:59.85# Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
24 Gogan, Josh FR-1 Kent State 2:03.22 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
25 Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 2:04.12 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
26 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:12.31# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   2:12.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 2:07.29# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:07.82# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
3 Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:08.67 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
4 Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:08.68 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 2:09.29# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Branham, Rebekah JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:10.09# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Ross, Kelsey SR-4 Central Michigan 2:10.39# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 2:10.48# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Zidd, Natalie SR-4 Akron 2:11.09 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Milton, Amelia SR-4 Ohio 2:11.76# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 2:11.77# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Burnett, Lauren JR-3 Kent State 2:12.04 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
13 Deering, Emily SO-2 Ohio 2:12.09# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 2:12.11# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Gaus, Olivia SR-4 Kent State 2:12.17# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Fleck, Hannah SR-4 Kent State 2:12.62 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
17 Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 2:12.66 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
18 Gordon, Michalla SR-4 Akron 2:13.67 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Snipes, Tara JR-3 Akron 2:14.08 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 2:14.08 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
21 Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:14.48# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
22 Bundy, Michaela SR-4 Central Michigan 2:14.61 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
23 March, Sydney FR-1 Buffalo 2:14.93 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
24 Pack, Sarah SO-2 Kent State 2:15.43 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
25 Logan, Kaitlyn JR-3 Ohio 2:15.46# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
26 Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Ball State 2:15.99# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
27 Crawford, Aiyanna FR-1 Kent State 2:16.06 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
27 Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 2:16.06 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
29 Hoover, Lauren JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:16.23 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
30 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 2:16.43 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
31 Kneadler, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 2:16.51 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
32 Blowers, Holly FR-1 Western Michigan 2:17.49# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
33 Kotchman, Rachel FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:18.09# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
34 Mendiola, Julia JR-3 Toledo 2:18.25 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
35 Wyrick, Emily SR-4 Toledo 2:18.35 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
36 Klonne, Allison JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:18.71 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
37 O'Neil, Megan JR-3 Central Michigan 2:18.86# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
38 Markovitz, Rebekah SO-2 Ohio 2:18.94# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
39 Durbin, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 2:19.28# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Davis, Harrison SO-2 Kent State 2:19.47 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
41 Szivan, Alexis SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:19.65 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
42 Osuobeni, Tarike SO-2 Akron 2:20.25 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
43 Evers, Makenzie JR-3 Western Michigan 2:20.83 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
44 Ortega, Patricia JR-3 Akron 2:20.94# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Sury, Madison SO-2 Ohio 2:20.99 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
46 Franks, Doshawn JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:21.09# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
47 Sauers, Caroline JR-3 Kent State 2:21.66 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
48 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 2:22.03# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
49 Lovell, Cassidi FR-1 Akron 2:22.13 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
50 Ward, Stephanie FR-1 Buffalo 2:22.21 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
51 Ricci, Melissa FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:22.69# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
52 Stachowski, Victoria FR-1 Akron 2:24.14 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
53 Fockler, Jennifer JR-3 Ohio 2:24.20# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
54 Mack, Mercer FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:24.32# Illinois Orange & Blue Open Feb 18, 2017
55 Stute, Rachel FR-1 Bowling Green 2:24.38 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
56 Linn, Claire FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:24.64 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
57 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 2:24.71# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
58 Bryant, Camerone SO-2 Bowling Green 2:24.86 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
59 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 2:24.94# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
60 Blair, Alexandra JR-3 Akron 2:24.96 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
61 Goodwin, Mattie FR-1 Western Michigan 2:25.39 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
62 Timmons, Jordan JR-3 Ball State 2:25.47# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
63 Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 2:25.67 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
64 Holahan, Allison FR-1 Bowling Green 2:25.93 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
65 Rambo, Taylor SR-4 Bowling Green 2:26.15# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
66 Doffeny, Jourdan SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:27.05# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
67 Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 2:27.32# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
68 Koziol, Melissa FR-1 Ohio 2:27.81 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
68 Stella, Carlye SO-2 Buffalo 2:27.81 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
70 Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:27.93# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
71 Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:28.42# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
72 Woosley, Josie SO-2 Ohio 2:28.55 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
73 Adams, Jaimie SO-2 Kent State 2:28.67 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
74 Miller, Abby SO-2 Ohio 2:28.89 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
75 Bye, Martine JR-3 Buffalo 2:29.07# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
76 Grant, Mikaela FR-1 Central Michigan 2:29.45# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
77 Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 2:29.56 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
78 Dlabal, Danielle SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:29.68# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
79 Lucarelli, Roma FR-1 Toledo 2:30.05# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
80 Peck, Gabrielle FR-1 Eastern Michigan 2:30.10 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
81 Geatz, Paige FR-1 Bowling Green 2:31.14# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
82 Littlefield, Amy SR-4 Western Michigan 2:31.20# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
83 Hill, Nautica SO-2 Toledo 2:33.88# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
84 Fray, BeJai JR-3 Bowling Green 2:33.99# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
85 Nugent, Haley FR-1 Central Michigan 2:34.58# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
86 Foster, Shawnn SO-2 Akron 2:34.76# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
87 Mirchin, Sami Buffalo 2:34.92# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
88 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 2:35.40# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
89 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 2:37.22 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
90 Reyes, Jasmin Buffalo 2:44.10# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
91 Holsey, Diana SO-2 Western Michigan 2:49.13# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
92 Barrett, Tana FR-1 Ohio 2:52.99# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
93 Micheaux, April JR-3 Central Michigan 2:56.87 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
94 Tillmon, Logan SR-4 Northern Illinois 3:06.36# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Mile (Men)

MAC Auto   4:09.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fink, Willy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:02.88 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Dusing, Andrew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:02.90 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
3 Andresson, Hlynur JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:05.78 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
4 Biebelhausen, Stephen SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:06.68 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
5 Matko, Csaba JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:07.02# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:08.73 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
7 Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 4:10.23 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 4:10.44 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
9 Onken, Grant SR-4 Kent State 4:10.82 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Raymond, Nicholas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:11.01# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
11 Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 4:12.85 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Bouchikhi, Lahsene JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:13.07# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
13 Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 4:13.11 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
14 McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:13.37 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
15 Emmanuel, Joseph JR-3 Central Michigan 4:13.53# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
16 Bromley, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:14.96 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
17 Anderson, Luke FR-1 Central Michigan 4:15.49 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Brown, Tevin SO-2 Akron 4:15.57 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:15.65 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
20 Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 4:15.92# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 DeKalita, Silas SR-4 Central Michigan 4:16.69# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
22 Conroy, Seth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:17.20# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
23 Voisin, Casey SR-4 Central Michigan 4:17.28# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 4:17.85 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 Muldoon, Daniel SO-2 Buffalo 4:19.31 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
26 Hess, Caleb SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:19.94 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
27 Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 4:20.27 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah FR-1 Akron 4:20.29 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
29 Torpy, Christopher FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:20.30 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
30 Gogan, Josh FR-1 Kent State 4:20.74# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
31 Lenneman, Mitchell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:20.76# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
32 Wind, Alex SR-4 Ohio 4:21.00 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
33 Dixon, Kane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:22.08 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
34 Knapp, Jordan JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:23.34# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
35 Stimpfel, Bransen FR-1 Central Michigan 4:23.78 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
36 Burdette, Colin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4:24.02# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
37 Nousain, Spencer SR-4 Central Michigan 4:24.93# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
38 Omell, Alec JR-3 Central Michigan 4:25.30# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
39 Campbell, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 4:25.66 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
40 Goodman, Sam FR-1 Kent State 4:25.90 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
41 Avers, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 4:26.02 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
42 Beckmann, Mark FR-1 Central Michigan 4:27.24 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
42 Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 4:27.24 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
44 Santino, Daniel FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4:27.32 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
45 McFarland, Nick JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:28.72 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
46 Schank, Nick JR-3 Kent State 4:30.25# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
47 Fee, Jonathan SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:33.10 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
48 Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 4:35.58 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
49 Degan, Seamus SR-4 Buffalo 4:41.49 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017

Mile (Women)

MAC Auto   4:53.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:39.82 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
2 Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:41.18 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
3 Bogdanova, Alsu JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:42.33 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
4 Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:44.78# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
5 McDermitt, Jordann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:45.72# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
6 Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 4:48.52# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 O'Neil, Megan JR-3 Central Michigan 4:49.13 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
8 Olson, Ali SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:49.27# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Western Michigan 4:51.16# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 4:52.64 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 4:52.70 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
12 Lambert, Caroline JR-3 Toledo 4:53.35 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
13 Pacaric, Maja SR-4 Toledo 4:55.53 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
14 Atkinson, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio 4:56.40 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
15 Vovk, Alesha JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:57.01 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
16 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Kent State 4:57.19 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
17 Chinn, Olivia SO-2 Toledo 4:58.65 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
18 Jepkirui, Joan JR-3 Toledo 4:58.87# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
19 Cameron, Alexandra JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 4:59.21# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
19 Zidd, Natalie SR-4 Akron 4:59.21 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
21 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 4:59.31# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
22 Klonne, Allison JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:00.58 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
23 Durbin, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 5:00.67# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Davis, Harrison SO-2 Kent State 5:00.81 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
24 Mahoney, Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 5:00.81 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
26 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:01.10 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
27 Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 5:01.66 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Talhelm, Brooke FR-1 Ball State 5:01.89# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:02.48 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
30 Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:02.51 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
31 Kneadler, Peyton FR-1 Ball State 5:02.57# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Ward, Stephanie FR-1 Buffalo 5:02.95# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
33 Slingluff, Rachel SR-4 Kent State 5:03.61# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
34 Knoll, Allie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:04.05 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
35 Sauers, Caroline JR-3 Kent State 5:05.13 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
36 Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 5:05.41# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
37 Beattie, Maura JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:05.58# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Wheeler, Melinda SR-4 Buffalo 5:05.77 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
39 Russell, Sylvia FR-1 Buffalo 5:06.06 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
40 Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 5:06.41# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
41 Adams, Jaimie SO-2 Kent State 5:06.45 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
42 Warsecke, Theresa SR-4 Toledo 5:06.81 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
43 Allmacher, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 5:07.72# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
44 Tromp, Emily FR-1 Ball State 5:07.81 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
45 Sury, Madison SO-2 Ohio 5:07.89# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
46 Pack, Sarah SO-2 Kent State 5:07.97 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
47 Kohls, Kelsey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:08.20 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
48 Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 5:08.26# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
49 Basla, Juliana FR-1 Buffalo 5:08.37 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
50 Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 5:08.71 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
51 Reyda, Lauren SO-2 Buffalo 5:08.74 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
52 Martin, Lorena JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:08.76# Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
53 Fuller, Brittany Buffalo 5:08.78# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
54 Cummings, Hannah FR-1 Ball State 5:09.25 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
55 Madrigal, Jamie SR-4 Central Michigan 5:09.52# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
56 Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 5:10.10# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
57 Woosley, Josie SO-2 Ohio 5:10.27# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
58 Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 5:10.55# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
59 Snipes, Tara JR-3 Akron 5:10.73 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
59 Littlefield, Amy SR-4 Western Michigan 5:10.73# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
61 Blowers, Holly FR-1 Western Michigan 5:10.80# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
62 Linn, Claire FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:10.99# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
63 Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 5:11.11# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
64 Libruk, Laura JR-3 Buffalo 5:11.39 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
65 Ricci, Melissa FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:11.66# Fred Wilt Open Jan 28, 2017
66 Hess, Haley FR-1 Akron 5:11.78 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
67 Timmons, Jordan JR-3 Ball State 5:12.22 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
68 Miller, Abby SO-2 Ohio 5:12.37# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
69 Pottschmidt, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:12.69 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
70 Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 5:13.10# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
71 Mosier, Elizabeth JR-3 Akron 5:13.38 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
72 LaTuso, Meghan FR-1 Buffalo 5:14.96# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
73 Rusch, Caroline SO-2 Buffalo 5:15.27 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
74 Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 5:16.22# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
75 Sherman, Stephanie FR-1 Toledo 5:16.74# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
76 Kupniewski, Sarah JR-3 Akron 5:16.92 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
77 Murphy, Maegan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:17.31 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
78 Mesa, Claire JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:17.87 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
79 Mendiola, Julia JR-3 Toledo 5:18.04 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
80 Fleck, Hannah SR-4 Kent State 5:18.57 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
81 Holahan, Allison FR-1 Bowling Green 5:18.58 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
82 Bova, Sydney SO-2 Buffalo 5:18.61 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
83 VanderHoff, Alexa FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5:18.78# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
84 Rossetti, Marissa SR-4 Toledo 5:19.03 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
85 Bakley, Amanda FR-1 Toledo 5:19.16 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
86 Shaw, Amy SR-4 Buffalo 5:19.27 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
87 Weiler, Katie SR-4 Central Michigan 5:20.97# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
88 Blair, Alexandra JR-3 Akron 5:21.02 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
89 Lancioni, Elena JR-3 Bowling Green 5:21.20# Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
90 Arena, Morgan SO-2 Kent State 5:21.59 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
91 Whitehouse, Lauren FR-1 Ball State 5:21.93# Mastodon Opener Dec 3, 2016
92 Del Valle, Sydney FR-1 Western Michigan 5:23.50# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
93 Kasper, Katie SO-2 Central Michigan 5:24.65# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
94 Rivera, Vanessa FR-1 Akron 5:24.93 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
95 Wyrick, Emily SR-4 Toledo 5:26.08# Bowling Green State Opener Jan 7, 2017
96 Mirchin, Sami Buffalo 5:26.09# Robert J. Kane Invitational 2017 Feb 12, 2017
97 Broermann, Taylor SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5:26.29 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
98 Ritsema, Haley SO-2 Western Michigan 5:26.61# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
99 Lovell, Cassidi FR-1 Akron 5:27.11 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
100 Beaulieu, Natalie FR-1 Central Michigan 5:27.77# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   8:18.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fink, Willy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7:57.11 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Andresson, Hlynur JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:06.69 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
3 Bouchikhi, Lahsene JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:10.70 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
4 Raymond, Nicholas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:17.13# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Dusing, Andrew SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:19.25 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
6 Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 8:20.42 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
7 Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 8:20.45 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
8 DeKalita, Silas SR-4 Central Michigan 8:20.72 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
9 Biebelhausen, Stephen SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:22.20 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Wind, Alex SR-4 Ohio 8:22.50# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
11 Emmanuel, Joseph JR-3 Central Michigan 8:23.47# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Evans, Matt SR-4 Ohio 8:24.41# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
13 McKean, Michael SR-4 Ohio 8:24.42# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Matko, Csaba JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:25.42 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 Miller, Brad JR-3 Ohio 8:26.49 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 8:27.85 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Brumfield, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:29.68 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
18 Avers, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 8:30.19# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
19 Stimpfel, Bransen FR-1 Central Michigan 8:31.72# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Bookman, Clark FR-1 Kent State 8:32.20# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
21 Flores, Abel JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:33.63# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
22 Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 8:33.75 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
23 Beckmann, Mark FR-1 Central Michigan 8:35.00# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
24 Bromley, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:36.14 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 McCabe, Eric SO-2 Akron 8:38.67 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
26 Wolfe, Kody SR-4 Ohio 8:39.17# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
27 Muldoon, Daniel SO-2 Buffalo 8:40.11 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
28 Goodman, Sam FR-1 Kent State 8:41.21 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
29 Berge, Andrew SO-2 Buffalo 8:42.39 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
30 Wise, Adam JR-3 Ohio 8:44.16# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
31 Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 8:44.32 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
32 Conroy, Seth FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8:44.41 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
33 Nousain, Spencer SR-4 Central Michigan 8:44.71 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
34 Riesterer, Cody SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:45.76 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
35 Voisin, Casey SR-4 Central Michigan 8:46.19# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
36 Lenneman, Mitchell JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8:47.05 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
37 Coffey, David FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8:47.20 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
38 Mallue, Nate FR-1 Ohio 8:47.41# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
39 Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 8:48.39 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
40 Dixon, Kane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8:49.44 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
41 McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 8:50.15 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Ford, Kent JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8:51.19 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
43 McBride, Zackery SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8:51.49 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
44 Bussard, Kyle SO-2 Ohio 8:51.70# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
45 Brown, Tevin SO-2 Akron 8:51.86 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
46 Reynolds, Daniel FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8:53.13 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
47 Davis, Bradley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 8:53.85 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
48 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah FR-1 Akron 8:54.93 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
49 Onken, Grant SR-4 Kent State 8:55.41 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
50 Campbell, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 8:56.70 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
51 Webb, Lloyd Buffalo 8:56.94 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
52 Santino, Daniel FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9:00.34 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
53 Burdette, Colin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9:00.63# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
54 Fox, James JR-3 Ohio 9:10.67# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
55 Omell, Alec JR-3 Central Michigan 9:15.35 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
56 Hunt, Adam SO-2 Buffalo 9:19.72# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
57 Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Ohio 9:21.22# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   9:47.13
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermitt, Jordann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:10.42 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Bogdanova, Alsu JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:15.03 Iowa State Classic Feb 10, 2017
3 Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9:28.80# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Scavuzzo, Maria JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9:34.81# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Ward, Stephanie FR-1 Buffalo 9:35.95# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Atkinson, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio 9:38.23# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Welsh, Athena FR-1 Toledo 9:40.40 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
8 Jepkirui, Joan JR-3 Toledo 9:40.69# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Lambert, Caroline JR-3 Toledo 9:41.75# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Schmelzle, Hope SR-4 Northern Illinois 9:43.00# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
11 Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 9:43.93 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
12 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 9:46.94# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9:48.75# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Davis, Hannah JR-3 Central Michigan 9:49.14 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
15 Overbeck, Vivian FR-1 Northern Illinois 9:50.57 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
16 Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:52.66 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
17 Hibser, Ericka SO-2 Northern Illinois 9:53.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
18 Knoll, Allie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9:54.20 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
19 Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 9:56.19 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
19 Andrews, Mackenzie SO-2 Akron 9:56.19 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
21 Mahoney, Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 9:56.68# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Simiuc, Petronela SO-2 Toledo 9:57.68 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
23 Russell, Sylvia FR-1 Buffalo 9:58.02 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
24 Pederson, Carly SR-4 Northern Illinois 9:58.65 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
25 Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 9:59.07 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
26 Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 9:59.46 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
27 Basla, Juliana FR-1 Buffalo 10:00.51 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
28 Slingluff, Rachel SR-4 Kent State 10:01.95 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Pottschmidt, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:02.11# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
30 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Kent State 10:02.32 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
31 Birchard, Corinne SR-4 Buffalo 10:02.92# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
32 Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:03.25# Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
33 Noe, Janelle JR-3 Toledo 10:04.60 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
34 Molloy, Charlotte SO-2 Buffalo 10:05.86 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
35 Isaac, Ellen JR-3 Ohio 10:07.08# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
36 Allmacher, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 10:07.90 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
37 Hopkins, Meagan SR-4 Buffalo 10:07.95 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
38 Madrigal, Jamie SR-4 Central Michigan 10:07.97 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
39 Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 10:08.22 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
40 Reyda, Lauren SO-2 Buffalo 10:08.25 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
41 Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 10:09.67 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
42 Vovk, Alesha JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 10:10.91 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
43 Weisgerber, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:12.32# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
44 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 10:15.77 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
45 Beattie, Maura JR-3 Northern Illinois 10:16.03# Gene Edmonds Open Jan 6, 2017
46 Murphy, Maegan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:16.61 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
47 Cameron, Alexandra JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 10:18.48 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
48 Miller, Abby SO-2 Ohio 10:18.83 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
49 Hess, Haley FR-1 Akron 10:19.91 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
50 LaTuso, Meghan FR-1 Buffalo 10:19.93 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
51 Starrett, Sarah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 10:20.34# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
52 Sherman, Stephanie FR-1 Toledo 10:20.44 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
53 Barich, Rachel FR-1 Buffalo 10:21.08# Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
54 VanderHoff, Alexa FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:21.19 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
55 Seas, Christina JR-3 Ohio 10:22.87# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
56 Kohls, Kelsey SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:22.94 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
57 Fuller, Brittany Buffalo 10:23.75 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
58 Lancioni, Elena JR-3 Bowling Green 10:24.00 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
59 Mosier, Elizabeth JR-3 Akron 10:26.71 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
60 Libruk, Laura JR-3 Buffalo 10:26.97 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
61 Littlefield, Amy SR-4 Western Michigan 10:28.40# Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
62 Sandvik, Haley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:29.13# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
63 Davis, Harrison SO-2 Kent State 10:29.85 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
64 Rodriguez, Maritza FR-1 Ball State 10:30.12 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
65 Shaw, Amy SR-4 Buffalo 10:30.59# Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
66 Mirchin, Sami Buffalo 10:31.94 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
67 Cass, Emily FR-1 Ohio 10:32.13 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
68 Sauers, Caroline JR-3 Kent State 10:32.35# EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
69 Hill, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio 10:32.85# Ohio State College/University Tune-up Invitational Feb 17, 2017
70 Sury, Madison SO-2 Ohio 10:33.40 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
71 Rusch, Caroline SO-2 Buffalo 10:33.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
72 Bryzek, Jessica JR-3 Ball State 10:34.38# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
73 Arena, Morgan SO-2 Kent State 10:34.75 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
74 Smith, Regan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 10:34.91# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
75 Timmons, Jordan JR-3 Ball State 10:36.22 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
76 Adams, Jaimie SO-2 Kent State 10:36.79 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
77 Manuel, Morgan SO-2 Kent State 10:37.13 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
78 Bing, Morgan JR-3 Kent State 10:37.22 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
79 McElhaney, Stephanie FR-1 Ball State 10:37.37# Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
80 Spreitzer, Madison JR-3 Kent State 10:37.48 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
81 Buckley, Morgan SO-2 Akron 10:40.66 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
82 Bakley, Amanda FR-1 Toledo 10:41.59 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
83 Broermann, Taylor SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:46.20# Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
84 Thomas, Alyssa FR-1 Akron 10:46.93 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
85 Rinehart, Ericka SR-4 Ball State 10:49.41 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
86 Pineault, Hannah FR-1 Akron 10:49.88 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
87 Camardo, Natalie SR-4 Toledo 10:49.97 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 13, 2017
88 Rivera, Vanessa FR-1 Akron 10:50.44 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
89 Foster, Robin SR-4 Kent State 10:50.58 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
90 Beaulieu, Natalie FR-1 Central Michigan 10:51.06 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
91 Del Valle, Sydney FR-1 Western Michigan 10:51.41# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
92 Mothersead, Kelsie FR-1 Bowling Green 10:51.82 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
93 Geitgey, Delaney FR-1 Ohio 10:53.09 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
94 Hall, Brittney FR-1 Western Michigan 10:53.17# Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
95 Weiler, Katie SR-4 Central Michigan 10:55.49# Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
96 Kupniewski, Sarah JR-3 Akron 10:55.75 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
97 Musser, Jody JR-3 Bowling Green 10:58.68 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
98 Kasper, Katie SO-2 Central Michigan 10:59.97 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
99 Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 11:02.05# WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
100 Stemple, Abbigail FR-1 Eastern Michigan 11:02.61 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

MAC Auto   14:35.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fink, Willy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 14:01.99 2016 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2016
2 Bouchikhi, Lahsene JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14:14.42 2016 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2016
3 Andresson, Hlynur JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14:14.45 2016 Hoosier Open Dec 9, 2016
4 Raymond, Nicholas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14:19.54# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 14:20.01 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
6 Flores, Abel JR-3 Eastern Michigan 14:38.79 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
7 DeKalita, Silas SR-4 Central Michigan 14:41.66 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
8 Brumfield, Jake JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:44.76 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
9 Miller, Brad JR-3 Ohio 14:48.32 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
10 Metzger, Ben JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:48.44 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Bussard, Kyle SO-2 Ohio 14:48.98 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
12 Bromley, Matthew JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 14:49.18 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
13 Nousain, Spencer SR-4 Central Michigan 14:52.70# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Wind, Alex SR-4 Ohio 14:53.40 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
15 Zimmerman, Zach SO-2 Ohio 14:55.48 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
16 Avers, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 14:57.76# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 14:58.49 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
18 McKean, Michael SR-4 Ohio 14:58.76 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
19 Evans, Matt SR-4 Ohio 14:59.58 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
20 Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 15:01.33# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Voisin, Casey SR-4 Central Michigan 15:01.48 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
22 Schaub, Noah SO-2 Bowling Green 15:03.20 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
23 Bookman, Clark FR-1 Kent State 15:04.13 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
24 Thompson, Zac JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15:05.86 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
25 Beckmann, Mark FR-1 Central Michigan 15:07.46 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
26 Stimpfel, Bransen FR-1 Central Michigan 15:07.80 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
27 McBride, Zackery SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 15:07.85 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Coffey, David FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15:09.12 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
29 Webb, Lloyd Buffalo 15:11.81 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
30 Ford, Kent JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 15:12.21 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
31 Kuck, Nathan SR-4 Bowling Green 15:12.98 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
32 McCabe, Eric SO-2 Akron 15:15.20 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
33 Phillips , Tyler SO-2 Bowling Green 15:15.51 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
34 Davis, Bradley FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15:16.33 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
35 Bezherano, Itai SO-2 Buffalo 15:17.53 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
36 Brown, Tevin SO-2 Akron 15:21.93 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
37 Wise, Adam JR-3 Ohio 15:22.90 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
38 Berge, Andrew SO-2 Buffalo 15:23.11 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
39 Taberner, Kohl JR-3 Bowling Green 15:25.02 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
40 Garbarino , Paul SO-2 Bowling Green 15:25.32 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
41 Muldoon, Daniel SO-2 Buffalo 15:25.78 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Riesterer, Cody SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 15:29.34 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
43 Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 15:32.26 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
44 Wenning , Jonathan SO-2 Bowling Green 15:33.02 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
45 Schank, Nick JR-3 Kent State 15:33.05 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
46 Voth, Nicholas JR-3 Bowling Green 15:41.79 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
47 Wolfe, Kody SR-4 Ohio 15:42.69 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
48 Dixon, Kane SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 15:47.05 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
49 Mallue, Nate FR-1 Ohio 15:50.08 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
50 Fox, James JR-3 Ohio 15:55.97 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
51 Schenten, Jacob JR-3 Bowling Green 15:57.80 2017 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 18, 2017
52 Repetto , Kyle SO-2 Bowling Green 15:58.05 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
53 Hunt, Adam JR-3 Buffalo 16:08.88 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
54 Kane, Peter FR-1 Buffalo 16:15.13 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

MAC Auto   17:05.03
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermitt, Jordann Eastern Michigan 15:43.95 NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:12.72 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
3 Bogdanova, Alsu JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:20.77 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
4 Jepkirui, Joan JR-3 Toledo 16:25.42 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
5 Scavuzzo, Maria JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 16:37.92 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 16:44.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
7 Walny, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 16:46.27 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
8 Lambert, Caroline JR-3 Toledo 16:46.34 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
9 Gallein, Sofie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:51.79 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
10 Hibser, Ericka SO-2 Northern Illinois 16:54.64 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Atkinson, Alyssa SO-2 Ohio 16:54.73 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Schubert, Kelly SR-4 Central Michigan 17:07.83 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
13 Slingluff, Rachel SR-4 Kent State 17:09.21 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
14 Knoll, Allie SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17:09.22 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 Barlow, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 17:10.17 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Christensen, Hanne JR-3 Western Michigan 17:15.58# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Bendixen, Nina SO-2 Toledo 17:18.08 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Davis, Carly FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 17:19.28# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Overbeck, Vivian FR-1 Northern Illinois 17:19.78 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Schott, Rebecca JR-3 Bowling Green 17:25.92# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Pederson, Carly SR-4 Northern Illinois 17:25.92 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
22 Rae, Rebecca SR-4 Bowling Green 17:26.52 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
23 Aldrich, Anna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:34.05 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
23 Mahoney, Morgan JR-3 Buffalo 17:34.05 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
25 Starrett, Sarah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 17:36.07 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
26 Molloy, Charlotte SO-2 Buffalo 17:37.70# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Allmacher, Samantha SO-2 Central Michigan 17:38.89 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
28 Hopkins, Meagan SR-4 Buffalo 17:38.94 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
29 Seas, Christina JR-3 Ohio 17:46.32# Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Lancioni, Elena JR-3 Bowling Green 17:46.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
31 Sandvik, Haley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:46.65 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
32 Isaac, Ellen JR-3 Ohio 17:50.46 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
33 Barich, Rachel FR-1 Buffalo 17:52.14 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
34 Murphy, Maegan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 17:54.38 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
35 Weisgerber, Maria SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:56.67 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
36 Beattie, Maura JR-3 Northern Illinois 17:57.17 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
37 Pottschmidt, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:59.77 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
38 Bryzek, Jessica JR-3 Ball State 18:09.22 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
39 Spreitzer, Madison JR-3 Kent State 18:10.72 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
40 Mosier, Elizabeth JR-3 Akron 18:12.70 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
41 Buckley, Morgan SO-2 Akron 18:13.63 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Bing, Morgan JR-3 Kent State 18:15.95 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
43 Wagh, Daya SR-4 Western Michigan 18:16.92 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
44 Smith, Regan FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 18:18.24 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
45 Libruk, Laura JR-3 Buffalo 18:19.66 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
46 Camardo, Natalie SR-4 Toledo 18:20.15 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
47 McElhaney, Stephanie FR-1 Ball State 18:22.27 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
48 Reyda, Lauren SO-2 Buffalo 18:22.61 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
49 Kupniewski, Sarah JR-3 Akron 18:25.39 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
50 Rodriguez, Maritza FR-1 Ball State 18:40.88 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
51 Del Valle, Sydney FR-1 Western Michigan 18:42.06 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
52 Benztley, Danielle JR-3 Eastern Michigan 18:45.43 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
53 Beaulieu, Natalie FR-1 Central Michigan 18:49.86 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
54 Stemple, Abbigail FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:50.56 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
55 Foster, Robin SR-4 Kent State 18:51.60 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
56 Hall, Brittney FR-1 Western Michigan 18:51.87 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
57 Hill, Tiffany FR-1 Ohio 19:06.03 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
58 Musser, Jody JR-3 Bowling Green 19:12.82 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
59 Mothersead, Kelsie FR-1 Bowling Green 19:19.15 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
60 Lewis, Autumn FR-1 Western Michigan 19:48.62 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
61 Richardson, Mary JR-3 Ohio 19:57.92 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
62 Lucas, Angelica JR-3 Kent State 20:02.58 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

MAC Auto   8.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 7.88 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Suazo, Ivan FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.10 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.11 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Douglas, Frank SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.12 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Findlay, Devonte FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.14 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.18 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
7 Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.20 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Looser, Ryan JR-3 Kent State 8.25 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
9 Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 8.27 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.28 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
11 Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.29 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
12 Muresan, Aaron SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 8.31 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
13 Wixson, John FR-1 Central Michigan 8.35 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
14 Taylor, Aaron JR-3 Central Michigan 8.44 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
15 Barber, Elijah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.48 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
16 French, De'Shaun FR-1 Central Michigan 8.49 SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
17 Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 8.52 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
17 Hochbein, Dylan FR-1 Akron 8.52 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 8.57 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.57 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
21 Hudson, Malik FR-1 Akron 8.60 Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
21 Fillman, Preston FR-1 Akron 8.60 2017 Kentucky T&F Invitational Jan 13, 2017
23 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 8.64 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
24 Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 8.69 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
25 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 8.71 Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
26 Shreve, Zane JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.80 Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
27 Majid, Kamar SO-2 Akron 8.83 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Jacobs, Alex SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.90 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

60 Hurdles (Women)

MAC Auto   8.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jimson-Miller, Alexus SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8.40 2017 Meyo Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Smith, Jazmin SO-2 Ball State 8.43 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Perry, Dara SO-2 Akron 8.45 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 8.48 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
5 Goff, Allyson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.50 Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
6 Harris, Jasmine FR-1 Ball State 8.51 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Daniels, Mi'angel FR-1 Kent State 8.55 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
7 Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 8.55 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
7 Hufnagel, Lindsey SR-4 Western Michigan 8.55 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 8.58 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 8.59 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
12 Doffeny, Jourdan SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.60 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna SR-4 Akron 8.66 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
14 Amarteifio, Remy FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.67 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Byrd, Tifani SO-2 Eastern Michigan 8.69 Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
16 Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 8.72 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
17 Ortega, Patricia JR-3 Akron 8.79 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 8.81 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Jackson, Aisha FR-1 Central Michigan 8.83 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
19 McKnight, Jade SR-4 Western Michigan 8.83 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Holsey, Diana SO-2 Western Michigan 8.85 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
21 Collins, Gabby FR-1 Western Michigan 8.85 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 8.86 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
23 Horton, Danielle SO-2 Central Michigan 8.86 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
25 Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 8.87 Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
25 West, Anna-Kay JR-3 Ball State 8.87 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
27 Micheaux, April JR-3 Central Michigan 8.95 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
28 Stokes, Sydney SO-2 Akron 9.02 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
29 Swenson, Kassidy SR-4 Ball State 9.03 2017 Gladstein Invitational Jan 20, 2017
30 Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 9.10 Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 27, 2017
31 Grant, Mikaela FR-1 Central Michigan 9.15 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Henderson, Crystal SO-2 Buffalo 9.16 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
33 Hodge, Mya JR-3 Ohio 9.18 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Rice, Morgan JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 9.20 Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
35 Fray, BeJai JR-3 Bowling Green 9.24 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Lige, Keyera SR-4 Western Michigan 9.28 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
37 Pierce, Madison SO-2 Toledo 9.29 Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
38 Tillmon, Logan SR-4 Northern Illinois 9.33 Illinois Women's Dual Dec 3, 2016
39 Dowd, Erin FR-1 Western Michigan 9.34 Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
39 Williams, Arbria JR-3 Kent State 9.34 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
41 Foster, Shawnn SO-2 Akron 9.45 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Bye, Martine JR-3 Buffalo 9.55 Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
43 Da Silva, Dandadeua SR-4 Toledo 9.59 Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
44 Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 9.64 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9.65 GVSU Open Jan 20, 2017
46 Fender, Taylor FR-1 Western Michigan 9.73 Jack Johnson Classic Jan 27, 2017
47 Rankin, Mackenzie JR-3 Ohio 9.74 Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
48 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 9.78 Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
49 Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 9.82 Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
50 Nugent, Haley FR-1 Central Michigan 9.86 GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
51 Barrett, Tana FR-1 Ohio 10.14 Chipotle Marshall Invitational Feb 10, 2017
52 Hendriksen, Elisa FR-1 Eastern Michigan 10.30 EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
53 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio 10.40 Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
54 Schneider, Cammi FR-1 Western Michigan 10.77 WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017

High Jump (Men)

MAC Auto   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hart, Cameron SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2.18m 7' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Richardson, Curtis SO-2 Akron 2.16m 7' 1" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
2 Stine, Cody SO-2 Akron 2.16m 7' 1" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
4 Harris, Melvin SR-4 Central Michigan 2.05m 6' 8.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
5 Dure, Laurent SR-4 Buffalo 2.04m 6' 8.25" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
6 Seidu, Abdul JR-3 Kent State 2.03m 6' 8" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 2.02m 6' 7.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Ohlson, D.J SO-2 Kent State 2.00m 6' 6.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
8 Downey, Brock SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
10 Olewiler, Benjamin SO-2 Akron 1.98m 6' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Taylor, Aaron JR-3 Central Michigan 1.98m 6' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Majid, Kamar SO-2 Akron 1.96m 6' 5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Cavalier, Mitchell JR-3 Akron 1.94m 6' 4.25" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Looser, Ryan JR-3 Kent State 1.89m 6' 2.25" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
15 Spiegel, Connor FR-1 Buffalo 1.88m 6' 2" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Hudson, Malik FR-1 Akron 1.87m 6' 1.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
17 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.85m 6' 0.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 1.84m 6' 0.5" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
19 Jacobs, Alex SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1.81m 5' 11.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 1.81m 5' 11.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Shreve, Zane JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
21 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 1.80m 5' 10.75" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
23 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 1.78m 5' 10" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Hochbein, Dylan FR-1 Akron 1.78m 5' 10" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 1.75m 5' 8.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump (Women)

MAC Auto   1.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Manson, Nikki SR-4 Akron 1.84m 6' 0.5" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
2 Lewis, Regan SO-2 Ball State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Siuciak, Emma Buffalo 1.79m 5' 10.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Mills, Daijia SO-2 Akron 1.76m 5' 9.25" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
4 Pacella, Madeline SR-4 Toledo 1.76m 5' 9.25" Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
6 Palmer, Chennel JR-3 Northern Illinois 1.74m 5' 8.5" Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
7 Bye, Martine JR-3 Buffalo 1.73m 5' 8" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Pannell, Lauren SR-4 Kent State 1.70m 5' 7" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
8 Falco, Talia SO-2 Kent State 1.70m 5' 7" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
10 Stemple, Calli SO-2 Central Michigan 1.69m 5' 6.5" Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
11 Smith, Taylor SR-4 Ohio 1.68m 5' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Ortega, Patricia JR-3 Akron 1.67m 5' 5.75" Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
13 Porter, Raven SR-4 Bowling Green 1.65m 5' 5" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
13 Hjelmar, Samantha FR-1 Buffalo 1.65m 5' 5" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
13 Siefring, Jaclyn JR-3 Akron 1.65m 5' 5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Laury, Chelsea SR-4 Kent State 1.65m 5' 5" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
17 Grant, Mikaela FR-1 Central Michigan 1.64m 5' 4.5" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
17 Hufnagel, Allison SO-2 Western Michigan 1.64m 5' 4.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Helfrich, Emily SO-2 Central Michigan 1.63m 5' 4.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
19 Zesky, Nina JR-3 Buffalo 1.63m 5' 4.25" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
19 Dreimane, Dace JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.63m 5' 4.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Kerns, Avery SO-2 Ohio 1.61m 5' 3.25" Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
22 Micheaux, April JR-3 Central Michigan 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Holsey, Diana SO-2 Western Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" WMU Ice Breaker Jan 7, 2017
24 Nugent, Haley FR-1 Central Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" SVSU Jet's Pizza Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Bailey, Aleah FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" Simmons-Harvey Invite Jan 14, 2017
24 Salzbrunn, Gianna FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
24 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1.60m 5' 3" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
29 Barrett, Tana FR-1 Ohio 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Fosler, Kaydon SO-2 Western Michigan 1.58m 5' 2.25" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
29 Doffeny, Jourdan SR-4 Northern Illinois 1.58m 5' 2.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Von Jackowski, Selina SO-2 Buffalo 1.57m 5' 1.75" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
33 Bush, Hannah FR-1 Ohio 1.56m 5' 1.25" Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
34 Fray, BeJai JR-3 Bowling Green 1.55m 5' 1" Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
34 Brown, Chasatea FR-1 Bowling Green 1.55m 5' 1" Tom Wright Classic @BGSU Jan 20, 2017
34 Whyte, Jehvania SO-2 Northern Illinois 1.55m 5' 1" Illinois Women's Dual Dec 3, 2016
37 Haley, Tajah FR-1 Ohio 1.53m 5' 0.25" Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
37 Spaulding, Atiya FR-1 Ohio 1.53m 5' 0.25" Marshall Opener Dec 1, 2016
39 Balcer, Molly SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1.52m 4' 11.75" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
40 Brown, Kelly FR-1 Eastern Michigan 1.50m 4' 11" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
41 Wonch, Julia FR-1 Central Michigan 1.49m 4' 10.5" Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
42 Schneider, Cammi FR-1 Western Michigan 1.48m 4' 10.25" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
42 Graves, Megan FR-1 Ball State 1.48m 4' 10.25" Ball State Tune-Up Feb 17, 2017
44 Hurd, Dayna JR-3 Eastern Michigan 1.46m 4' 9.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Tillmon, Logan SR-4 Northern Illinois 1.43m 4' 8.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Foster, Shawnn SO-2 Akron 1.40m 4' 7" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
47 Curtis, Neshay FR-1 Northern Illinois 1.34m 4' 4.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

MAC Auto   4.94m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ludwig, Matthew SO-2 Akron 5.51m 18' 1" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
2 Rowland, Matthew SR-4 Akron 5.34m 17' 6.25" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
3 Champen, Christian FR-1 Kent State 5.25m 17' 2.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
4 Alexander, Adam SO-2 Akron 4.93m 16' 2" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
5 Wagner, Sam JR-3 Central Michigan 4.91m 16' 1.25" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017
6 Schlumbohm, Kyle SR-4 Kent State 4.90m 16' 0.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
7 Etchen, Colin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.81m 15' 9.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
8 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 4.77m 15' 7.75" Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
9 Jacobs, Alex SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4.75m 15' 7" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Looser, Ryan JR-3 Kent State 4.75m 15' 7" Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
11 Wigal, Cole SO-2 Akron 4.73m 15' 6.25" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
11 Fraker, Tyler FR-1 Akron 4.73m 15' 6.25" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
13 Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 4.65m 15' 3" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
13 Normoyle, Daniel SR-4 Buffalo 4.65m 15' 3" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
13 Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 4.65m 15' 3" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Sadzewicz, Isaac FR-1 Central Michigan 4.62m 15' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Armstrong, Tony SR-4 Central Michigan 4.47m 14' 8" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Farrell, Jason FR-1 Buffalo 4.29m 14' 0.75" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 4.26m 13' 11.75" GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
20 Majid, Kamar SO-2 Akron 4.25m 13' 11.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.20m 13' 9.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
22 Hochbein, Dylan FR-1 Akron 4.05m 13' 3.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Pickus, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 4.00m 13' 1.5" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
24 Hudson, Malik FR-1 Akron 3.95m 12' 11.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 3.77m 12' 4.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017
26 Shreve, Zane JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 3.20m 10' 6" 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

MAC Auto   3.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryan, Lucy Akron 4.40m 14' 5.25" NCAA Division I Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Tollerud, Samantha JR-3 Kent State 4.20m 13' 9.25" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
3 Pollatz, Janina Eastern Michigan 4.10m 13' 5.25" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
4 Szabo, Rebecca SR-4 Akron 4.07m 13' 4.25" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
5 Pietsch, Rebecca SR-4 Akron 4.05m 13' 3.5" Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
6 Jarrett, Alexa SR-4 Toledo 4.00m 13' 1.5" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
7 Horrigan, Maria FR-1 Kent State 3.97m 13' 0.25" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
7 Uy, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 3.97m 13' 0.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Petty, Rebekah JR-3 Central Michigan 3.97m 13' 0.25" SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 2, 2016
10 Estes, Morgan SR-4 Kent State 3.85m 12' 7.5" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
11 Thompson, Alexandra FR-1 Kent State 3.82m 12' 6.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Thill, Jenn JR-3 Buffalo 3.82m 12' 6.25" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
11 Hall, Eboni SO-2 Akron 3.82m 12' 6.25" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
14 Jarrett, Maddie FR-1 Toledo 3.67m 12' 0.5" SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
14 Turner, Hope SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 3.67m 12' 0.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Roof, Hannah FR-1 Buffalo 3.67m 12' 0.5" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
17 Wagner, Amber SO-2 Central Michigan 3.65m 11' 11.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 Jenkins, Alissa SO-2 Toledo 3.52m 11' 6.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Fletchall, Emily SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3.51m 11' 6.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
20 Carr, Rebekah SO-2 Eastern Michigan 3.45m 11' 3.75" GVSU Tune Up Feb 17, 2017
21 Dima, Grace FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 3.40m 11' 1.75" Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
22 Brown, Mackenzie SR-4 Akron 3.37m 11' 0.75" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
23 Bourg, Kristine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 3.35m 10' 11.75" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
24 Boyd, Lauren SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3.25m 10' 8" Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
25 Miller, Sammi FR-1 Toledo 3.10m 10' 2" Oiler Opener Dec 9, 2016
26 Robinson, Cassidy SR-4 Western Michigan 2.81m 9' 2.5" GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 11, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

MAC Auto   7.19m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McClain, Terrell JR-3 Akron 7.89m 25' 10.75" New Mexico Don Kirby Invitational Feb 10, 2017
2 Latimer, Jordan SO-2 Akron 7.58m 24' 10.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
3 Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 7.53m 24' 8.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Fraga, Samory SO-2 Kent State 7.52m 24' 8.25" Kent State Tune-Up Feb 18, 2017
5 Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 7.41m 24' 3.75" Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
6 Hart, Cameron SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7.37m 24' 2.25" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 7.37m 24' 2.25" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Cole, Grant SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.31m 23' 11.75" 2017 Indiana University Relays Jan 27, 2017
9 Siracusa, Alex SO-2 Buffalo 7.01m 23' 0" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
10 Hudson, Malik FR-1 Akron 6.98m 22' 11" Zips Invitational Feb 17, 2017
10 Taha, Ali JR-3 Central Michigan 6.98m 22' 11" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
12 Looser, Ryan JR-3 Kent State 6.96m 22' 10" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
13 Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 6.95m 22' 9.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Herbert, Nick SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.93m 22' 9" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
15 Glenn, Kenny JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.89m 22' 7.25" GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 10, 2017
15 Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 6.89m 22' 7.25" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
17 Morris, Gyasi FR-1 Buffalo 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
18 Malliaras, Nicholas SR-4 Central Michigan 6.69m 21' 11.5" EMU Triangular 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 Majid, Kamar SO-2 Akron 6.69m 21' 11.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Grant, Jonathan JR-3 Kent State 6.64m 21' 9.5" Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 14, 2017
20 Jacobs, Alex SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6.64m 21' 9.5" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Dure, Laurent SR-4 Buffalo 6.60m 21' 8" Upstate Challenge 2017 Jan 21, 2017
23 Fillman, Preston FR-1 Akron 6.58m 21' 7.25" Akron / Kent St. Dual Jan 20, 2017
24 Hochbein, Dylan FR-1 Akron 6.55m 21' 6" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 6.39m 20' 11.75" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 9, 2016
26 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 6.18m 20' 3.5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
27 Seghi, Joseph SO-2 Central Michigan 6.14m 20' 1.75" Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Shreve, Zane JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Findlay Meet for Everyone! Feb 17, 2017
29 Peister, Jake SO-2 Central Michigan 6.00m 19' 8.25" Jack Skoog Open Jan 13, 2017
30 Lament, Drew FR-1 Eastern Michigan 5.91m 19' 4.75" SVSU "Doug Hansen" Open Jan 20, 2017