Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2023)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2020)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2019)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2018)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2017)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2016)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2015)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2012)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2011)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2010)
Northeast Conf. Outdoor Track Performance List (2009)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2009)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2008)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2008)
Northeast Conference (2007)
Northeast Conference (2007)
Northeast Conference (2006)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2006)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2005)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2005)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2004)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2004)
Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List (2003)
Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List (2003)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bryant
Central Connecticut
FDU
LIU
Mount St. Mary's
Robert Morris
Sacred Heart
Saint Francis
St. Francis (N.Y.)
Wagner
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbatiello, Joseph (M) - Wagner
Aberdeen, Nerene (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Adams, Brynn (F) - Robert Morris
Addo, Akua (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Adzenyah, Kwame (M) - Sacred Heart
Agyeman, Ernest (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Ahmed, Hamza (M) - Wagner
Allen, Shaun (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Alston, Edwin (M) - Central Connecticut
Altland, Brady (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Amendola, Brooke (F) - Bryant
Andre, Angeli (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Andrews, Zach (M) - Central Connecticut
Arcuri, Lindsay (F) - Sacred Heart
Arredondo, Julio (M) - Central Connecticut
Ashworth, Madison (F) - Sacred Heart
Askew, Chelsea (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Assimaido, Oda (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Atiola, Emmanuel (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Bailey, Taylor (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Baires, Fredis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Baker, Scott (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Baldessaro, Grace (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Barber, Angela (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Barrios, Gilmar (M) - Sacred Heart
Bartley Jr, Franklin (M) - Central Connecticut
Bartosch, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Baum, Matt (M) - Central Connecticut
Beard, Dylan (M) - Wagner
Bell, Nicole (F) - Wagner
Belle, Clinton (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Beloff, Joshua (M) - Sacred Heart
Benjamin, Kadizha (F) - Central Connecticut
Bent, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Besselink, Jonathan (M) - Wagner
Binette, Alec (M) - Bryant
Black, Samantha (F) - Robert Morris
Blanco-Halstead, Delencio (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Bland, Jessica (F) - Sacred Heart
Boncal, Tayler (F) - Central Connecticut
Boody, Rachel (F) - Robert Morris
Booker, Jazmin (F) - Central Connecticut
Boone, Naycha (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Borecki, Sam (M) - Central Connecticut
Borissov, Dmitry (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Boyle, Chase (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Bradway, Madelyn (F) - Sacred Heart
Brawner, Megan (F) - Central Connecticut
Brennan, Kayla (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Briscoe, Rashema (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Brown Jr, Ali (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Brown, Dayron (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Brown, Shavel (F) - Wagner
Bryant, Diondra (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Buchanan, Jameela (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Bunion, DeShawn (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Buress, Charles (M) - Bryant
Burns, Jonathan (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Burton, Elizabeth (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Butcher, Corey (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Cajuste, Karl (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Callahan, Brendan (M) - Central Connecticut
Cambio, John (M) - Sacred Heart
Canak, Jade (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Carmen, Danielle (F) - Robert Morris
Carney, Sara (F) - Wagner
Carrington, Shirley (F) - Bryant
Carroll, Khailen (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Cary, Emma (F) - Sacred Heart
Cervantes, Reanna (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Chambers, Satima (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Chasovskaia, Anna (F) - Robert Morris
Chavis, Brenden (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Chemidlin, Reid (M) - Sacred Heart
Chen, Kevin (M) - Bryant
Choma, Amanda (F) - Robert Morris
Chung, Jade (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Ciulla, Kerstyn (F) - Sacred Heart
Clarke, Paul (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Cleveland, Evan (M) - Sacred Heart
Cluck, Emily (F) - Bryant
Cohen, Trevonn (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Coleman, Cayla (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Colin, Richard (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Commissiong, Ashley (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Concetti, Amanda (F) - Sacred Heart
Connelly, Tara (F) - Sacred Heart
Connor, Malcolm (M) - Central Connecticut
Conte, Caroline (F) - Sacred Heart
Cook, Ashlynn (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Cook, Hannah (F) - Sacred Heart
Cooke, Michael (M) - Bryant
Cool, Julia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Cooper, Madison (F) - Wagner
Cote, Nicole (F) - Sacred Heart
Crane, Rachel (F) - Robert Morris
Creech, Jarred (M) - Central Connecticut
Cronin, Victoria (F) - Central Connecticut
Cummiskey, Annais (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Curtis, Scott (M) - Sacred Heart
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann (F) - Sacred Heart
Damiano, Selena (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Davenport, Jordan (M) - Wagner
Davis, Airrin (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Davis, Delano (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Davis, Taylor (F) - Wagner
Davis, Turner (M) - Bryant
Dawson , Nicole (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
De Lucia, Bianca (F) - Sacred Heart
Deboise, Zaahira (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Delacruz, Diego (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Delker, Zachary (M) - Mount St. Mary's
DeLucia, Giuseppe (M) - Sacred Heart
DeSalve, Dayna (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Devine, Alexander (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Diawara, Halima (F) - Wagner
Dibert, Rachel (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
DiCicco, Jody (F) - Sacred Heart
DiMilia, Mareena (F) - Sacred Heart
Dorian, Hannah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ducharme, Ashley (F) - Wagner
Dufane, Quaheem (M) - Sacred Heart
Duka, Milan (M) - Bryant
Dwyer , Akemi (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Dwyer , Anika (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Egan, Nicole (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Elancieux, Wagner (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Elder, Alexandra (F) - Wagner
Elmore, Jevon (M) - Central Connecticut
England, Bryce (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Erb, Kacie (F) - Robert Morris
Esogenwune, Stephanie (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Estrella, Christopher (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Evans, Alexander (M) - Bryant
Evans, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Evans, Krista (F) - Sacred Heart
Facey, Kenedi (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Failace, Jessica (F) - Sacred Heart
Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Fiaschetti, Madison (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Finn, Rachel (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Fisher, Ben (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Fitzgerald, Moriah (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Flores, Conrad (M) - Sacred Heart
Florio, Nicole (F) - Robert Morris
Forcucci, Adriana (F) - Sacred Heart
Fortna, Carl (M) - Sacred Heart
Franco, Andrew (M) - Bryant
Fransham, Nick (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Freeman , Sarakaye (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Gabor, Christopher (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Gangi, Ralph (M) - Sacred Heart
Gannon, Ryan (M) - Bryant
Garraway, Jody (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Gay, Shannon (F) - Bryant
Giambrone, Michael (M) - Sacred Heart
Gibilisco, Jenna (F) - Wagner
Gil-Martinez, Julio (M) - Central Connecticut
Gil-Soriano, Eugenia (F) - Robert Morris
Gillespie, Lamar (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gillespie, Luther (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gills, Isaiah (M) - Wagner
Gioielli, Joe (M) - Central Connecticut
Giumetti, James (M) - Bryant
Gold, Sarah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Goodlow, Kaitlyn (F) - Sacred Heart
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Grant , Javuan (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Graves , Rashaun (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Grudzwick, Richard (M) - Central Connecticut
Guerrera, Trevor (M) - Sacred Heart
Gugendiran, Pratheip (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Gunneson, Brittney (F) - Sacred Heart
Gussie, Kielce (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hackman, Brian (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hadity, Joshua (M) - Sacred Heart
Hahne, Jennifer (F) - Sacred Heart
Halliburton, Elle (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Hammad, Abdallah (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Handfield, Andrew (M) - Sacred Heart
Harnish, Lilly (F) - Robert Morris
Harris, Liam (M) - Wagner
Harrison, Bria (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Harrison, Jonee (F) - Bryant
Hayes, Killian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Healy, Kathleen (F) - Sacred Heart
Henderson, Kwesi (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Henry, Tyrik (M) - Central Connecticut
Hernandez, Valeria (F) - Central Connecticut
Hertzog, Ryan (M) - Central Connecticut
Hickey, Mikayla (F) - Sacred Heart
Hicks, Sarah (F) - Central Connecticut
Hildebrand, Michelle (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hinton, Natalia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Hoffman, Brianna (F) - Wagner
Holben, Emily (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Hollis, Cole (M) - Bryant
Hooper, Clarke (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Howard, Tiara (F) - Wagner
Hubbell, Dawn (F) - Central Connecticut
Humm, Andrew (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Hurwitz, Melissa (F) - Bryant
Hutch, Meghan (F) - Sacred Heart
Hyman, Kenya (F) - Wagner
Imbesi, Mia (F) - Sacred Heart
Ingram, Elissa (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Internicola, Alyssa (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Island, Jordan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ivanov, Kyle (M) - Bryant
Jackson, Adrian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Jackson, Benjamin (M) - Bryant
Jackson, Dashaun (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Jajaga, Florina (F) - Wagner
Jaskowak, Catherine (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Jean Louis, Esther (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Jean, Natalie (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Jepkogei, Stella (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Johnson, Deja (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Johnson, Erika (F) - Sacred Heart
Johnson, Jonathon (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Johnson, Mary (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Johnson, Rebecca (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Johnson, T'reyah (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Jones, Cassandra (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Jones, Devon (M) - Wagner
Jones, Ivanna (F) - Robert Morris
Jones, Kayla (F) - Robert Morris
Jones, Logan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Jordan, Tenia (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Joslyn, O'Brian (M) - Sacred Heart
Kargbeh, Shantell (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Kearns, Michael (M) - Sacred Heart
Kelleher, Bryan (M) - Sacred Heart
Kiebler, Morgan (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Kildare, Sean (M) - Sacred Heart
Kilian, McKenna (F) - Central Connecticut
Kimball, Delaney (F) - Sacred Heart
Kimble, Justin (M) - Mount St. Mary's
King, Grace (F) - Mount St. Mary's
KipChirchir, Amos (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Kissi, Nana (M) - Central Connecticut
Kittler, Megan (F) - Sacred Heart
Klein, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Klemenz, Kristina (F) - Sacred Heart
Kline, Kaitlyn (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Klotz, Justin (M) - Sacred Heart
Kocher, Ashleigh (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Kole, Madeline (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Kraft, Brian (M) - Bryant
Krastoshevsky , Mina (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Krchnavy, Dane (M) - Sacred Heart
Krivoniak, April (F) - Robert Morris
Kutz, Sarah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Lackard, David (M) - Bryant
Landry, Richard (M) - Bryant
Langan, Alexander (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Langdon, Shannon (F) - Sacred Heart
Langual, Adonys (M) - Central Connecticut
Lapham, Sarah (F) - Bryant
Lapreziosa, Andrew (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Lash, Sarah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Latham, Tyler (M) - Central Connecticut
Lavinier, Brianna (F) - Sacred Heart
Lawrence, Kayla (F) - Sacred Heart
Leckenby, Keith (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Lefebvre, Steven (M) - Sacred Heart
Leo, Trista (F) - Sacred Heart
Lewis, Tanel (F) - Robert Morris
Little, Shamsiddin (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Lodge, Melissa (F) - Bryant
Loehner, Timothy (M) - Sacred Heart
Logan, Chardane (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Lohmann, Anna (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Lohmann, Monica (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Lucas, Lindsey (F) - Sacred Heart
Lucien, Roldy (M) - Wagner
Lumpkin, Cameron (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Lupuku, Jahphan (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Manni, Jesslyn (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Mannino, Danielle (F) - Sacred Heart
Manzolillo, Bre (F) - Robert Morris
Martello, Cristina (F) - Sacred Heart
Martin, Keiko (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Mc Duffie , Cyris (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
McCauley, Annaliese (F) - Wagner
McDonald, Shantae (F) - LIU Brooklyn
McFadden, Christian (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
McGovern, Matthew (M) - Bryant
McGuire , Ashley (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
McKenzie, Camille (F) - Sacred Heart
McKinlay, Harrison (M) - Bryant
McKinley, Lauryn (F) - Robert Morris
McKnight, Nicholas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
McLane, Mariah (F) - Mount St. Mary's
McNeil, Emily (F) - Bryant
Mendelson, Brittany (F) - Central Connecticut
Menzie, Madeline (F) - Robert Morris
Meyer, Daniel (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Miller, Nicholas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Mirfield, Justin (M) - Wagner
Missigher, Princess (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Mitchel, Ashara (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Mobley, Teena (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Mondo, Madeline (F) - Central Connecticut
Moodie, Roderick (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Mooney, Kiera (F) - Robert Morris
Moore, Garvey (M) - LIU Brooklyn
morales, Emanuel (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
morales, matthew (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Mueseler, Madison (F) - Robert Morris
Munoz, Brianna (F) - Wagner
Murray, Brian (M) - Bryant
Mwambayi, Jolie (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Nacci, Sarah (F) - Sacred Heart
Nelson, Sharlanjo (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Nelson, Thaddeus (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Neptune, Kassidy (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Nesmith, Sierra (F) - Central Connecticut
Njenga, Mark (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Norstrom, Alex (M) - Central Connecticut
Nunez, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Nutile, Gabriella (F) - Sacred Heart
Nwobu, Miracle (F) - Wagner
O'Neill, Leah (F) - Sacred Heart
O'Sullivan, Francis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Ohm, Lynnsey (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Otun, Kazeem (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Over, Blake (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Oxley, Joseph (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Palapa, jorge (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Palazzolo, Antonia (F) - Sacred Heart
Pandolfo, Nicholas (M) - Sacred Heart
Panos, Tricia (F) - Robert Morris
Park, MiaLynne (F) - Bryant
Parker, Brandon (M) - Sacred Heart
Parker, Taylor (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Parzych, Mateo (M) - Sacred Heart
Patterson, Emma (F) - Robert Morris
Patterson, Justin (M) - Bryant
Peabody, Christopher (M) - Sacred Heart
Peoples, Brandon (M) - Wagner
Peters, Danae (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Phillips, Rebecca (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Phipps III, Gordon (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Pierre, Sebastian (M) - Sacred Heart
Pignatelli, Samantha (F) - Sacred Heart
Pileggi, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Piotto, Roberto (M) - Central Connecticut
Piscitelli, Victoria (F) - Sacred Heart
Plummer, Easton (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Poholek, Ryan (M) - Bryant
Poletti, Danielle (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Poole, Joshua (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Porto, Luis (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Posesta, Lutfi (M) - Wagner
Price , Madeline (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Proctor, John (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Prorok, Maggie (F) - Robert Morris
Quinn, Kelly (F) - Sacred Heart
Raickovic, Sandra (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Ramsey, Mark (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Raper, Deion (M) - Bryant
Rasin, Quincy (M) - Wagner
Raymond, Tyler (M) - Central Connecticut
Reed, Landon (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Reilly, Bryan (M) - Sacred Heart
Ribeiro, Will (M) - Central Connecticut
Ricci, Morgan (F) - Central Connecticut
Rivera, J'Renda (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Rivera, Jayson (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Rivers, Shayla (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Riviello, Collin (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Roberts, Kareem (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Rodriguez, Yohanny (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Rog, Connor (M) - Sacred Heart
Rospierski, Hailey (F) - Central Connecticut
Ross, Benjamin (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Ross, Isabel (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Roth, Laura (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Rothermel, Jenna (F) - Sacred Heart
Rotich, Noah (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Rowe, Peter (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Roy IV, David (M) - Sacred Heart
Ruiz, Isaiah (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Ruiz, Nicholas (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Rupakus, Lindsey (F) - Sacred Heart
Ruspantini, Rob (M) - Wagner
Salit, Brian (M) - Bryant
Sampieri, Selina (F) - Sacred Heart
Sample, Erin (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Sampson, Todd (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Sanchez, Quincy (M) - Central Connecticut
Santorelli, Allison (F) - Wagner
Schaffner, Elizabeth (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Schultz, Colin (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Schwab, Maria (F) - Sacred Heart
Schwannecke, Thomas (M) - Wagner
Schwartz, Olivia (F) - Wagner
Segree, Atara (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Selba, Matthew (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Sherburne, Kali (F) - Sacred Heart
Shinn, Samuel (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Shodiya, Elizabeth (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Sime, Alvin (M) - Wagner
Simpini, Adjovi (F) - LIU Brooklyn
Simpkins IV, Solomon (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Simpson, Decoda (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Sinclair, Sean (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Siuta, Joseph (M) - Bryant
Smith, Calli (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Smith, Carlee (F) - Robert Morris
Smith, Evan (M) - Bryant
Smith, Jonah (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Snape, Erica (F) - Central Connecticut
Sneh, Jero (M) - Central Connecticut
Sniechoski, Alyssa (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Snipes, Trenton (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Somerville, Thomas (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Songore, Michael (M) - Wagner
Soto, Mateo (M) - Sacred Heart
St Clair, Jack (M) - Central Connecticut
Stoltz, Meghan (F) - Bryant
Stone, Jay (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Stones, Zhane (F) - Wagner
Strosko, Michael (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Sullivan IV, James (M) - Sacred Heart
Sullivan, Jacklyn (F) - Bryant
Sutherland , Ariela (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Svensen, Kate (F) - Sacred Heart
Swantek, Kelsey (F) - Robert Morris
Swift, Cameron (M) - Sacred Heart
Syers, Serwaa (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Tavernite, Jake (M) - Sacred Heart
Teague, Arianna (F) - Wagner
Tevnan, Elizabeth (F) - Sacred Heart
Thompson, Mae (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Thorne, Jacqueline (F) - Sacred Heart
Thurlow, Gavin (M) - Sacred Heart
Thurnherr, Taylor (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Titus, Courtney (F) - Wagner
Todaro, Nicholas (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Toomey, Abrah (F) - Central Connecticut
Torro, Zach (M) - Central Connecticut
Tracy, Olivia (F) - Sacred Heart
Trainor, Austin (M) - Central Connecticut
Travins, Andrew (M) - Sacred Heart
Trentini, Shelby (F) - Sacred Heart
Trinkwald, Melanie (F) - Wagner
Truman, Sherise (F) - Central Connecticut
Turner, Christian (M) - Sacred Heart
Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden (M) - Sacred Heart
Urian, Acacia (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Utate, Joshua (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Varney, Rebecca (F) - Bryant
Vasas, Lauren (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Vegliante, Amy (F) - Sacred Heart
Velez, Nick (M) - Wagner
Vitrano , Nicholas (M) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Wade, Tanaya (F) - Sacred Heart
Waitzman, Colin (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Walker, Darius (M) - Wagner
Walker, Evan (M) - Central Connecticut
Walker, Keenan (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Walker, Kendall (M) - Central Connecticut
Walker, Kyle (M) - Bryant
Walker-Khan, Adam (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Ward, Marquis (M) - Central Connecticut
Watts, Alexandra (F) - Bryant
Weber, Hannah (F) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Weems, Ashli (F) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Weiss, Olivia (F) - Bryant
Welsh, Kevorni (M) - Central Connecticut
Whalen , Matthew (M) - Wagner
White, Kobe (M) - LIU Brooklyn
White, Zachary (M) - Saint Francis (Pa.)
Whitham, Victoria (F) - Bryant
Wileczek, Mitchel (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Williams, Aaliyah (F) - St. Francis (N.Y.)
Williams, Caleb (M) - LIU Brooklyn
Williams, Myles (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Williams, Shaquan (M) - Fairleigh Dickinson
Willis, Jeremy (M) - Central Connecticut
Wilmonton, Elizabeth (F) - Bryant
Wilson, Brietta (F) - Wagner
Wolliston, Melissa (F) - Central Connecticut
Wood, Emily (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Woods, Julian (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Workcuff, Darryl (M) - Mount St. Mary's
Wrenn, Christopher (M) - Bryant
Wright, Chelsea (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Xanthacos, Stavros (M) - Sacred Heart
Yanucil, Kelly (F) - Mount St. Mary's
Yavorka, Thomas (M) - Sacred Heart
Young, Jeffrey (M) - Sacred Heart
Zubek, Marlee (F) - Robert Morris
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Williams, Caleb
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
6.87
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Agyeman, Ernest
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
6.90
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
McFadden, Christian
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.90
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Dufane, Quaheem
SO-2
Sacred Heart
6.93
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Davis, Delano
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
6.93
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Kimble, Justin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
6.94
2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2
Jan 13, 2017
7
Elmore, Jevon
JR-3
Central Connecticut
6.96
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
8
Beard, Dylan
FR-1
Wagner
6.98
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
9
Workcuff, Darryl
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
7.04
(55)
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
9
Davenport, Jordan
FR-1
Wagner
7.04
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Sinclair, Sean
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
7.04
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Moodie, Roderick
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
7.04
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Meyer, Daniel
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
7.06
Bison Opener
Dec 3, 2016
13
White, Kobe
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
7.06
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
13
Beloff, Joshua
SR-4
Sacred Heart
7.06
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
16
Songore, Michael
JR-3
Wagner
7.07
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
17
Walker, Kendall
SR-4
Central Connecticut
7.09
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
18
Lumpkin, Cameron
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
7.10
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
18
Nelson, Sharlanjo
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.10
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
20
Peoples, Brandon
SR-4
Wagner
7.11
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Mary
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.67
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
2
Chambers, Satima
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
7.68
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
7.70
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Brown, Shavel
SO-2
Wagner
7.74
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
5
Forcucci, Adriana
FR-1
Sacred Heart
7.80
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Nwobu, Miracle
SO-2
Wagner
7.80
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Bartosch, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
7.82
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
8
Boone, Naycha
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
7.84
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 13, 2017
9
McKinley, Lauryn
FR-1
Robert Morris
7.85
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
10
Snape, Erica
FR-1
Central Connecticut
7.89
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
11
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
7.91
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Wade, Tanaya
SO-2
Sacred Heart
7.92
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Cluck, Emily
FR-1
Bryant
7.94
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
Howard, Tiara
FR-1
Wagner
7.97
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
15
Price , Madeline
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.98
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
16
Truman, Sherise
SR-4
Central Connecticut
7.99
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
17
Davis, Taylor
FR-1
Wagner
8.04
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
18
Panos, Tricia
JR-3
Robert Morris
8.07
SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet
Feb 10, 2017
18
Park, MiaLynne
JR-3
Bryant
8.07
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
20
Harrison, Bria
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
8.10
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Meyer, Daniel
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
21.58
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
2
Cajuste, Karl
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
21.70
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
3
Davenport, Jordan
FR-1
Wagner
21.86
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
3
Davis, Delano
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
21.86
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
5
Kimble, Justin
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
21.92
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
6
Moodie, Roderick
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
21.96
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
6
Songore, Michael
JR-3
Wagner
21.96
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
8
Sinclair, Sean
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
21.99
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
9
Williams, Caleb
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
22.00
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
10
Jackson, Dashaun
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
22.07
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
11
Butcher, Corey
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
22.09
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
12
Beloff, Joshua
SR-4
Sacred Heart
22.11
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
13
Walker, Kendall
SR-4
Central Connecticut
22.35
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
14
McFadden, Christian
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
22.38
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
15
Raper, Deion
JR-3
Bryant
22.45
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
16
Agyeman, Ernest
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
22.47
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
17
Elmore, Jevon
JR-3
Central Connecticut
22.49
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
18
Beard, Dylan
FR-1
Wagner
22.51
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
19
Clarke, Paul
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
22.56
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
20
Nelson, Sharlanjo
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
22.58
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
24.50
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
2
Chambers, Satima
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
24.64
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
3
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
24.67
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Johnson, Mary
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.01
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
5
Hyman, Kenya
SO-2
Wagner
25.20
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
6
Brown, Shavel
SO-2
Wagner
25.22
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
7
Snape, Erica
FR-1
Central Connecticut
25.32
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
8
Nwobu, Miracle
SO-2
Wagner
25.36
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
9
Boone, Naycha
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
25.38
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
10
McGuire , Ashley
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
25.39
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
11
Cluck, Emily
FR-1
Bryant
25.49
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
12
Johnson, T'reyah
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
25.50
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
13
Lawrence, Kayla
SR-4
Sacred Heart
25.52
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
13
Truman, Sherise
SR-4
Central Connecticut
25.52
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
15
Andre, Angeli
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
25.70
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
16
Bartosch, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
25.77
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
17
Mueseler, Madison
SO-2
Robert Morris
25.97
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
18
Davis, Taylor
FR-1
Wagner
26.07
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
19
Rivera, J'Renda
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
26.16
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
20
Wade, Tanaya
SO-2
Sacred Heart
26.22
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bunion, DeShawn
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
48.08
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
Cajuste, Karl
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
48.42
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
3
Otun, Kazeem
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
49.03
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
4
Andrews, Zach
SR-4
Central Connecticut
49.12
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
5
Williams, Shaquan
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
49.15
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
6
Jones, Logan
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
49.17
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Poole, Joshua
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
49.45
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Woods, Julian
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
49.46
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Pierre, Sebastian
JR-3
Sacred Heart
49.54
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Moore, Garvey
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
49.65
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
11
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
49.67
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
12
Rasin, Quincy
JR-3
Wagner
49.79
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
13
Henderson, Kwesi
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
50.08
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Davenport, Jordan
FR-1
Wagner
50.10
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
15
Altland, Brady
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
50.13
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Gillespie, Lamar
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
50.21
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
17
McFadden, Christian
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
50.47
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
18
Meyer, Daniel
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
50.49
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
19
Colin, Richard
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
50.67
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
20
Stone, Jay
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
50.71
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
54.82
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Chambers, Satima
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
55.78
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3
Lawrence, Kayla
SR-4
Sacred Heart
55.96
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
McGuire , Ashley
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
57.21
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Hyman, Kenya
SO-2
Wagner
57.47
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Gil-Soriano, Eugenia
FR-1
Robert Morris
57.62
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Nesmith, Sierra
SO-2
Central Connecticut
57.65
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Johnson, T'reyah
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
58.02
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Thompson, Mae
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
58.45
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
10
Segree, Atara
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
58.46
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
11
McLane, Mariah
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
58.59
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
12
Rivera, J'Renda
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
58.62
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
13
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
SR-4
Sacred Heart
58.99
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Chasovskaia, Anna
FR-1
Robert Morris
59.08
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
15
Logan, Chardane
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
59.14
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Boncal, Tayler
SR-4
Central Connecticut
59.16
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
17
Park, MiaLynne
JR-3
Bryant
59.29
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Coleman, Cayla
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
59.34
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
19
McKenzie, Camille
JR-3
Sacred Heart
59.54
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
20
Johnson, Deja
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
59.61
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Otun, Kazeem
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:03.43
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Rasin, Quincy
JR-3
Wagner
1:04.09
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Grudzwick, Richard
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1:04.37
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:04.92
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
5
Williams, Shaquan
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:05.10
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
6
Moore, Garvey
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:05.61
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Bunion, DeShawn
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
1:05.99
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
8
Schwannecke, Thomas
SR-4
Wagner
1:06.23
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
9
Jones, Logan
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
1:06.76
#
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
10
Patterson, Justin
JR-3
Bryant
1:06.78
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
11
Davis, Airrin
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:06.81
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
12
Pierre, Sebastian
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1:07.13
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
13
Ribeiro, Will
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:07.49
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
Connor, Malcolm
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:07.64
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
15
Gillespie, Lamar
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1:07.91
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
16
Williams, Myles
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:08.00
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
17
Wrenn, Christopher
FR-1
Bryant
1:08.10
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
18
Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1:08.92
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
18
Baum, Matt
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1:08.92
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Colin, Richard
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:09.15
#
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Cassandra
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:13.82
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Lawrence, Kayla
SR-4
Sacred Heart
1:14.59
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Segree, Atara
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:15.26
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
4
Rivera, J'Renda
JR-3
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1:15.45
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Chambers, Satima
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:16.24
#
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
6
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
SR-4
Sacred Heart
1:16.66
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Gil-Soriano, Eugenia
FR-1
Robert Morris
1:17.31
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
8
Sullivan, Jacklyn
FR-1
Bryant
1:17.54
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
9
Coleman, Cayla
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
1:17.78
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
Chasovskaia, Anna
FR-1
Robert Morris
1:17.83
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
11
Boncal, Tayler
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:17.94
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
12
Deboise, Zaahira
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
1:18.84
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
13
Logan, Chardane
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1:19.15
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
Gibilisco, Jenna
FR-1
Wagner
1:19.87
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
15
Trentini, Shelby
FR-1
Sacred Heart
1:20.02
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
1:20.34
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
17
Mueseler, Madison
SO-2
Robert Morris
1:21.07
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
18
Jean Louis, Esther
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
1:21.14
#
7th Annual Bill Ward Meet
Dec 8, 2016
19
Johnson, T'reyah
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
1:21.16
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
20
Aberdeen, Nerene
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
1:21.18
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guerrera, Trevor
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1:48.75
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
Grudzwick, Richard
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1:49.90
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:51.05
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Gioielli, Joe
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:51.82
2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges)
Feb 3, 2017
5
Connor, Malcolm
SR-4
Central Connecticut
1:52.72
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Velez, Nick
FR-1
Wagner
1:52.84
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
Otun, Kazeem
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1:53.36
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Duka, Milan
SR-4
Bryant
1:54.77
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Wrenn, Christopher
FR-1
Bryant
1:56.11
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
10
Strosko, Michael
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:56.34
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
11
Besselink, Jonathan
FR-1
Wagner
1:56.82
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
12
Trainor, Austin
JR-3
Central Connecticut
1:57.01
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
13
Landry, Richard
SR-4
Bryant
1:57.19
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
14
Arredondo, Julio
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1:57.51
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
15
Allen, Shaun
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1:58.18
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
16
Ruspantini, Rob
FR-1
Wagner
1:58.44
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
17
Swift, Cameron
SR-4
Sacred Heart
1:58.71
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
18
Porto, Luis
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1:59.11
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
19
Ruiz, Isaiah
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1:59.25
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
20
Tavernite, Jake
SO-2
Sacred Heart
1:59.38
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Mae
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:10.23
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Sullivan, Jacklyn
FR-1
Bryant
2:13.45
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Kole, Madeline
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
2:14.59
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Segree, Atara
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:14.91
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Lodge, Melissa
JR-3
Bryant
2:15.57
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
6
Hooper, Clarke
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
2:17.18
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Thorne, Jacqueline
FR-1
Sacred Heart
2:17.34
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Weber, Hannah
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2:17.44
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
9
Gil-Soriano, Eugenia
FR-1
Robert Morris
2:18.37
YSU College Invite
Jan 20, 2017
10
Crane, Rachel
JR-3
Robert Morris
2:18.59
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
11
Conte, Caroline
JR-3
Sacred Heart
2:18.86
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Mooney, Kiera
SR-4
Robert Morris
2:19.57
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Coleman, Cayla
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
2:19.67
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Brawner, Megan
FR-1
Central Connecticut
2:19.75
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
15
Hahne, Jennifer
SR-4
Sacred Heart
2:21.19
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
16
Sutherland , Ariela
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
2:23.13
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
17
De Lucia, Bianca
FR-1
Sacred Heart
2:23.17
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Elder, Alexandra
FR-1
Wagner
2:23.46
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
19
Booker, Jazmin
SR-4
Central Connecticut
2:23.91
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
20
Cote, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
2:24.65
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
20
Williams, Aaliyah
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
2:24.65
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Trainor, Austin
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4:06.21
BU Last Chance 2017
Feb 26, 2017
2
Guerrera, Trevor
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4:09.04
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Gioielli, Joe
SR-4
Central Connecticut
4:12.16
BU Last Chance 2017
Feb 26, 2017
4
Rog, Connor
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4:12.74
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
5
Abbatiello, Joseph
JR-3
Wagner
4:14.57
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Porto, Luis
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
4:16.53
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
7
Harris, Liam
FR-1
Wagner
4:17.67
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
8
Arredondo, Julio
FR-1
Central Connecticut
4:17.76
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Landry, Richard
SR-4
Bryant
4:17.94
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
10
England, Bryce
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:21.04
#
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
11
Strosko, Michael
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:21.20
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
12
Besselink, Jonathan
FR-1
Wagner
4:21.51
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Duka, Milan
SR-4
Bryant
4:23.85
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Tavernite, Jake
SO-2
Sacred Heart
4:24.23
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Callahan, Brendan
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4:24.23
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
16
Poholek, Ryan
JR-3
Bryant
4:24.31
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
17
McGovern, Matthew
SO-2
Bryant
4:24.49
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
18
Raymond, Tyler
SR-4
Central Connecticut
4:24.92
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
19
Pandolfo, Nicholas
FR-1
Sacred Heart
4:25.10
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
20
Evans, Alexander
SR-4
Bryant
4:25.11
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lodge, Melissa
JR-3
Bryant
4:55.28
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Mendelson, Brittany
SR-4
Central Connecticut
4:56.89
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
3
Thorne, Jacqueline
FR-1
Sacred Heart
4:59.91
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Hahne, Jennifer
SR-4
Sacred Heart
5:00.70
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Dorian, Hannah
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:02.08
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
6
Connelly, Tara
JR-3
Sacred Heart
5:04.99
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Quinn, Kelly
SR-4
Sacred Heart
5:05.94
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Peters, Danae
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:07.69
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
9
McNeil, Emily
SR-4
Bryant
5:08.46
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
10
Weiss, Olivia
FR-1
Bryant
5:09.10
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
11
Carney, Sara
FR-1
Wagner
5:10.78
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Sutherland , Ariela
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
5:11.63
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
13
DiCicco, Jody
FR-1
Sacred Heart
5:13.08
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Brawner, Megan
FR-1
Central Connecticut
5:14.33
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
Lapham, Sarah
JR-3
Bryant
5:15.54
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
16
Kiebler, Morgan
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:17.79
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
17
Mondo, Madeline
SO-2
Central Connecticut
5:18.87
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
18
Cummiskey, Annais
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
5:19.02
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
19
Crane, Rachel
JR-3
Robert Morris
5:19.73
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
20
Barber, Angela
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5:20.17
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
England, Bryce
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8:18.55
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Rog, Connor
SR-4
Sacred Heart
8:22.00
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
3
Harris, Liam
FR-1
Wagner
8:26.72
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
4
Gioielli, Joe
SR-4
Central Connecticut
8:29.32
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
5
Raymond, Tyler
SR-4
Central Connecticut
8:30.27
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
6
Abbatiello, Joseph
JR-3
Wagner
8:35.42
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2016
7
Fransham, Nick
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
8:40.38
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
8
Hertzog, Ryan
JR-3
Central Connecticut
8:42.21
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Besselink, Jonathan
FR-1
Wagner
8:42.86
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
10
Porto, Luis
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
8:43.64
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 13, 2017
11
Guerrera, Trevor
JR-3
Sacred Heart
8:43.77
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
12
Piotto, Roberto
FR-1
Central Connecticut
8:45.34
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Loehner, Timothy
JR-3
Sacred Heart
8:48.73
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
McGovern, Matthew
SO-2
Bryant
8:51.49
#
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
15
White, Zachary
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8:52.85
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
16
Hadity, Joshua
SO-2
Sacred Heart
8:53.85
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
17
Baker, Scott
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
8:55.32
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
18
Barrios, Gilmar
FR-1
Sacred Heart
8:57.14
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
19
Strosko, Michael
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8:59.16
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
20
Duka, Milan
SR-4
Bryant
8:59.43
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mendelson, Brittany
SR-4
Central Connecticut
9:57.86
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
DiCicco, Jody
FR-1
Sacred Heart
10:09.97
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
3
Hahne, Jennifer
SR-4
Sacred Heart
10:10.35
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Connelly, Tara
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10:14.31
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Peters, Danae
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:14.52
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Cummiskey, Annais
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
10:16.11
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
7
Lucas, Lindsey
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10:17.81
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Quinn, Kelly
SR-4
Sacred Heart
10:18.61
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
9
Svensen, Kate
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10:18.65
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
10
Kiebler, Morgan
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:22.00
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
11
Mondo, Madeline
SO-2
Central Connecticut
10:24.07
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Bell, Nicole
SR-4
Wagner
10:26.57
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
13
Hubbell, Dawn
SO-2
Central Connecticut
10:27.43
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Dorian, Hannah
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:30.24
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
15
Lodge, Melissa
JR-3
Bryant
10:30.76
#
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
16
Kutz, Sarah
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:36.95
#
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
17
Carney, Sara
FR-1
Wagner
10:40.51
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
18
McNeil, Emily
SR-4
Bryant
10:40.99
#
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
19
Barber, Angela
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:41.06
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
20
Cronin, Victoria
JR-3
Central Connecticut
10:44.82
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rog, Connor
SR-4
Sacred Heart
14:21.28
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
Harris, Liam
FR-1
Wagner
14:22.22
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
England, Bryce
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14:30.56
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
4
Raymond, Tyler
SR-4
Central Connecticut
14:35.79
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
5
Piotto, Roberto
FR-1
Central Connecticut
15:21.67
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
McGovern, Matthew
SO-2
Bryant
15:22.39
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Porto, Luis
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
15:23.60
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
White, Zachary
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:25.07
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Loehner, Timothy
JR-3
Sacred Heart
15:25.35
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
Wileczek, Mitchel
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
15:28.99
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
11
Hadity, Joshua
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15:29.60
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Barrios, Gilmar
FR-1
Sacred Heart
15:30.20
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Walker, Keenan
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:30.90
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
14
Evans, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
15:35.47
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
15
Phipps III, Gordon
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
15:49.05
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
16
Handfield, Andrew
JR-3
Sacred Heart
15:50.32
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
17
Norstrom, Alex
SO-2
Central Connecticut
15:54.02
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
18
Baker, Scott
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
16:03.47
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
19
Baires, Fredis
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
16:52.80
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
20
Johnson, Jonathon
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
17:15.50
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cummiskey, Annais
SO-2
St. Francis (N.Y.)
17:41.09
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
Hahne, Jennifer
SR-4
Sacred Heart
17:47.14
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Mondo, Madeline
SO-2
Central Connecticut
17:48.47
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Peters, Danae
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
17:50.54
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
5
Svensen, Kate
JR-3
Sacred Heart
17:54.39
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Kiebler, Morgan
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
17:55.58
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
7
Hubbell, Dawn
SO-2
Central Connecticut
17:56.47
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Connelly, Tara
JR-3
Sacred Heart
18:00.36
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Lucas, Lindsey
JR-3
Sacred Heart
18:11.50
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
10
Cary, Emma
SO-2
Sacred Heart
18:13.58
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Bell, Nicole
SR-4
Wagner
18:14.26
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
12
Bent, Sarah
SR-4
Sacred Heart
18:19.55
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
13
Barber, Angela
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:21.89
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
Kutz, Sarah
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
18:36.22
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
15
Hutch, Meghan
SR-4
Sacred Heart
18:36.43
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Prorok, Maggie
JR-3
Robert Morris
18:46.26
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
17
Jaskowak, Catherine
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
19:15.46
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
18
Fiaschetti, Madison
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
19:25.24
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
19
Kimball, Delaney
FR-1
Sacred Heart
19:39.74
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
20
Brennan, Kayla
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
19:52.21
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Beard, Dylan
FR-1
Wagner
7.93
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Alston, Edwin
SO-2
Central Connecticut
7.94
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Moodie, Roderick
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
8.03
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Woods, Julian
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
8.06
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Jackson, Dashaun
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8.08
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Latham, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
8.24
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
7
Cajuste, Karl
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
8.25
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Sanchez, Quincy
SO-2
Central Connecticut
8.31
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Young, Jeffrey
FR-1
Sacred Heart
8.35
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
10
Stone, Jay
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8.41
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
11
Raper, Deion
JR-3
Bryant
8.45
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
11
Henry, Tyrik
SO-2
Central Connecticut
8.45
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Bartley Jr, Franklin
SO-2
Central Connecticut
8.49
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
14
Carroll, Khailen
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8.70
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
15
Sampson, Todd
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
8.74
2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 3, 2016
16
Gabor, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
8.89
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
17
Borecki, Sam
JR-3
Central Connecticut
9.48
(55)
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
18
Cleveland, Evan
FR-1
Sacred Heart
9.56
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
19
Cambio, John
FR-1
Sacred Heart
9.69
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
20
Selba, Matthew
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
11.00
2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2
Jan 13, 2017
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDonald, Shantae
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
8.64
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Wolliston, Melissa
SR-4
Central Connecticut
8.68
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Hyman, Kenya
SO-2
Wagner
8.84
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
4
Hicks, Sarah
SR-4
Central Connecticut
8.87
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Bartosch, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
8.94
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Nesmith, Sierra
SO-2
Central Connecticut
9.10
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
7
Johnson, Deja
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
9.12
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Rospierski, Hailey
FR-1
Central Connecticut
9.13
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
9
Dwyer , Akemi
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
9.14
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
Rivers, Shayla
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
9.26
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
11
Hinton, Natalia
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
9.29
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
11
McGuire , Ashley
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
9.29
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Trinkwald, Melanie
SR-4
Wagner
9.31
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
Hurwitz, Melissa
SO-2
Bryant
9.43
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
15
Fitzgerald, Moriah
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
9.55
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
16
Briscoe, Rashema
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
9.60
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
17
Wright, Chelsea
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
9.83
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
18
Kilian, McKenna
SO-2
Central Connecticut
9.93
(55)
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
19
Varney, Rebecca
JR-3
Bryant
9.96
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
20
Evans, Krista
FR-1
Sacred Heart
10.00
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
20
Mueseler, Madison
SO-2
Robert Morris
10.00
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3:17.92
Jackson
,
McFadden
,
Stone
,
Meyer
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
LIU Brooklyn
3:18.53
Jones
,
Williams
,
Cajuste
,
Bunion
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
3
Wagner
3:18.81
Davenport
,
Schwannecke
,
Songore
,
Rasin
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:19.39
Otun
,
Rodriguez
,
Williams
,
Colin
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Central Connecticut
3:19.91
Andrews
,
Grudzwick
,
Connor
,
Latham
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
6
Sacred Heart
3:19.99
Beloff
,
Pierre
,
Twumasi-Ankrah
,
Guerrera
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Mount St. Mary's
3:20.75
Woods
,
Gabor
,
Poole
,
Altland
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
8
St. Francis (N.Y.)
3:23.69
Clarke
,
Gillespie
,
Delacruz
,
Gillespie
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Bryant
3:24.96
Binette
,
Patterson
,
Raper
,
Murray
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
LIU Brooklyn
3:52.34
Chambers
,
Jones
,
McDonald
,
Coleman
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
2
Fairleigh Dickinson
3:52.81
Price
,
McGuire
,
Segree
,
Syers
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
3
Sacred Heart
3:53.64
McKenzie
,
Lawrence
,
Thorne
,
D'Agostino
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Robert Morris
3:55.66
Gil-Soriano
,
Mueseler
,
Mooney
,
Chasovskaia
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Central Connecticut
3:56.50
Boncal
,
Wolliston
,
Snape
,
Nesmith
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Mount St. Mary's
3:57.15
McLane
,
Hooper
,
Logan
,
Kole
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Wagner
4:00.50
Diawara
,
Nwobu
,
Hoffman
,
Hyman
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4:10.44
Rivers
,
Weber
,
Kline
,
Lohmann
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
9
Bryant
4:11.39
Park
,
Nunez
,
Carrington
,
Lapham
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
St. Francis (N.Y.)
4:15.20
Bryant
,
Raickovic
,
Williams
,
Rivera
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant
7:52.43
Wrenn
,
Landry
,
Poholek
,
Salit
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Wagner
7:56.88
Abbatiello
,
Velez
,
Besselink
,
Ruspantini
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
3
Fairleigh Dickinson
8:03.51
Rodriguez
,
Otun
,
Grant
,
Rotich
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
4
Sacred Heart
8:08.87
Tavernite
,
Klotz
,
Thurlow
,
Barrios
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Mount St. Mary's
8:14.95
#
Rowe
,
Cohen
,
Baker
,
Fransham
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
6
Saint Francis (Pa.)
8:15.28
#
Allen
,
Reed
,
Strosko
,
Walker
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
7
St. Francis (N.Y.)
8:49.51
#
Baires
,
Ruiz
,
Porto
,
Gugendiran
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 4, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
9:35.24
#
Dorian
,
Kiebler
,
Kutz
,
Ohm
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
2
Bryant
9:35.43
#
Lapham
,
Lodge
,
Weiss
,
Sullivan
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
3
Sacred Heart
9:43.41
Thorne
,
Conte
,
Schwab
,
Quinn
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
10:38.43
Rivera
,
Williams
,
Bryant
,
Askew
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Central Connecticut
9:46.12
Trainor
,
Connor
,
Grudzwick
,
Gioielli
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
2
Wagner
10:01.35
Besselink
,
Davenport
,
Velez
,
Abbatiello
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10:14.16
England
,
Leckenby
,
Allen
,
Strosko
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Mount St. Mary's
10:33.77
Rowe
,
Altland
,
Baker
,
Fransham
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
5
Bryant
10:40.28
Duka
,
Poholek
,
Wrenn
,
Landry
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Sacred Heart
10:47.50
Pandolfo
,
Gangi
,
Thurlow
,
Tavernite
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
LIU Brooklyn
11:00.11
Nelson
,
White
,
Davis
,
Ruiz
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Fairleigh Dickinson
11:00.98
Brown
,
Hammad
,
KipChirchir
,
Rotich
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11:25.49
Baires
,
Elancieux
,
Palapa
,
Ruiz
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant
12:17.20
McNeil
,
Weiss
,
Sullivan
,
Lodge
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Central Connecticut
12:19.05
Brawner
,
Kilian
,
Booker
,
Mendelson
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Fairleigh Dickinson
12:20.78
Thompson
,
McGuire
,
Segree
,
Sutherland
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Sacred Heart
12:25.03
Quinn
,
Failace
,
Cote
,
DiCicco
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12:27.09
Weber
,
Rivers
,
Urian
,
Dorian
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Robert Morris
12:36.92
Choma
,
Panos
,
Mooney
,
Crane
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Wagner
12:59.23
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
8
LIU Brooklyn
13:45.37
Jean Louis
,
Fapohunda
,
Aberdeen
,
Burton
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Mount St. Mary's
14:00.33
Jordan
,
Fitzgerald
,
Buchanan
,
King
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Kareem
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
2.11m
6' 11"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Mirfield, Justin
FR-1
Wagner
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
3
McKnight, Nicholas
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.99m
6' 6.25"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
4
Miller, Nicholas
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.98m
6' 6"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Chemidlin, Reid
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1.98m
6' 6"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Ahmed, Hamza
SR-4
Wagner
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
6
Latham, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
1.95m
6' 4.75"
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
8
Atiola, Emmanuel
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
1.94m
6' 4.25"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
9
Ward, Marquis
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
Burns, Jonathan
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
11
Welsh, Kevorni
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.89m
6' 2.25"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
Flores, Conrad
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Workcuff, Darryl
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
14
Gabor, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
15
Borecki, Sam
JR-3
Central Connecticut
1.83m
6' 0"
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
16
Snipes, Trenton
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
17
Selba, Matthew
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.50m
4' 11"
2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2
Jan 13, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rospierski, Hailey
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.65m
5' 5"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
1
Andre, Angeli
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
1.65m
5' 5"
2017 Great Dane Classic
Jan 14, 2017
3
Harnish, Lilly
SO-2
Robert Morris
1.63m
5' 4.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
4
Bartosch, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
1.61m
5' 3.25"
22nd Annual URI Pentathlon
Dec 9, 2016
5
Benjamin, Kadizha
FR-1
Central Connecticut
1.60m
5' 3"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
5
Kilian, McKenna
SO-2
Central Connecticut
1.60m
5' 3"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
5
Wright, Chelsea
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.60m
5' 3"
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
5
Pileggi, Victoria
SR-4
Sacred Heart
1.60m
5' 3"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
9
Rodriguez, Yohanny
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Florio, Nicole
SO-2
Robert Morris
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Esogenwune, Stephanie
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Carmen, Danielle
SR-4
Robert Morris
1.58m
5' 2.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
13
Smith, Carlee
FR-1
Robert Morris
1.55m
5' 1"
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
13
Jones, Ivanna
FR-1
Robert Morris
1.55m
5' 1"
YSU College Invite
Jan 20, 2017
13
Cook, Hannah
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1.55m
5' 1"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
16
Varney, Rebecca
JR-3
Bryant
1.52m
4' 11.75"
31st Brown University Alden Invitational
Dec 3, 2016
17
Egan, Nicole
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Bison Opener
Dec 3, 2016
17
Missigher, Princess
FR-1
St. Francis (N.Y.)
1.50m
4' 11"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
17
Kittler, Megan
JR-3
Sacred Heart
1.50m
4' 11"
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
20
Cook, Ashlynn
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Borecki, Sam
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4.65m
15' 3"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
2
Gabor, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
4.55m
14' 11"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
DeLucia, Giuseppe
SR-4
Sacred Heart
4.50m
14' 9"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Plummer, Easton
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4.50m
14' 9"
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
5
Waitzman, Colin
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Yavorka, Thomas
JR-3
Sacred Heart
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Borissov, Dmitry
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
4.13m
13' 6.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
8
Travins, Andrew
FR-1
Sacred Heart
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Latham, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
3.20m
10' 6"
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sampieri, Selina
JR-3
Sacred Heart
3.60m
11' 9.75"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Thurnherr, Taylor
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
2
Fitzgerald, Moriah
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
2
Ingram, Elissa
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Finn, Rachel
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Penn State National
Jan 27, 2017
6
Ciulla, Kerstyn
FR-1
Sacred Heart
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Baldessaro, Grace
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Sniechoski, Alyssa
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Manzolillo, Bre
JR-3
Robert Morris
3.30m
10' 10"
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
10
Watts, Alexandra
SO-2
Bryant
3.25m
10' 8"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Poletti, Danielle
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
3.25m
10' 8"
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
12
Vegliante, Amy
SO-2
Sacred Heart
3.20m
10' 6"
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
12
Vasas, Lauren
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
3.20m
10' 6"
SU Challenge
Feb 3, 2017
14
Titus, Courtney
SR-4
Wagner
3.10m
10' 2"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
15
Gold, Sarah
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2.92m
9' 7"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
16
Piscitelli, Victoria
SR-4
Sacred Heart
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
17
Patterson, Emma
FR-1
Robert Morris
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
18
Holben, Emily
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
2.35m
7' 8.5"
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nelson, Sharlanjo
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
7.13m
23' 4.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
2
Walker-Khan, Adam
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
3
Jones, Devon
SR-4
Wagner
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
4
Davis, Delano
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
6.98m
22' 11"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
5
Atiola, Emmanuel
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
6.97m
22' 10.5"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
6
Workcuff, Darryl
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
6.79m
22' 3.5"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Beloff, Joshua
SR-4
Sacred Heart
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
7
Latham, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
+0.0
7
Proctor, John
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Gabor, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
11
St Clair, Jack
FR-1
Central Connecticut
6.71m
22' 0.25"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
12
Mirfield, Justin
FR-1
Wagner
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
13
Over, Blake
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.65m
21' 10"
Bison Opener
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
14
Ward, Marquis
FR-1
Central Connecticut
6.60m
21' 8"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
+0.0
15
Gills, Isaiah
SR-4
Wagner
6.57m
21' 6.75"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
16
Lupuku, Jahphan
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
17
Njenga, Mark
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
6.45m
21' 2"
Bison Opener
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
18
Welsh, Kevorni
FR-1
Central Connecticut
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
+0.0
18
Walker, Kendall
SR-4
Central Connecticut
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
20
Creech, Jarred
FR-1
Central Connecticut
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Facey, Kenedi
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
2
Hinton, Natalia
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
5.57m
18' 3.25"
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
+0.0
3
Freeman , Sarakaye
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Bartosch, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
5
Mobley, Teena
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
+0.0
6
Forcucci, Adriana
FR-1
Sacred Heart
5.36m
17' 7"
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
+0.0
7
Howard, Tiara
FR-1
Wagner
5.22m
17' 1.5"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
7
Kilian, McKenna
SO-2
Central Connecticut
5.22m
17' 1.5"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
7
Smith, Carlee
FR-1
Robert Morris
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
10
Andre, Angeli
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
11
Esogenwune, Stephanie
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
12
DeSalve, Dayna
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
13
Panos, Tricia
JR-3
Robert Morris
5.12m
16' 9.75"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
14
Lewis, Tanel
SR-4
Robert Morris
5.10m
16' 8.75"
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
14
Dwyer , Akemi
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
16
Jones, Ivanna
FR-1
Robert Morris
5.08m
16' 8"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
17
Ross, Isabel
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
18
Canak, Jade
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Bucknell Tri Meet
Jan 7, 2017
+0.0
19
Wright, Chelsea
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
5.00m
16' 5"
NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet
Dec 1, 2016
+0.0
19
Dwyer , Anika
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
5.00m
16' 5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Walker-Khan, Adam
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
15.09m
49' 6.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
2
Lupuku, Jahphan
JR-3
LIU Brooklyn
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
3
Jones, Devon
SR-4
Wagner
14.38m
47' 2.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Gills, Isaiah
SR-4
Wagner
14.10m
46' 3.25"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
+0.0
5
Proctor, John
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.63m
44' 8.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
6
Ward, Marquis
FR-1
Central Connecticut
13.58m
44' 6.75"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
7
Over, Blake
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.42m
44' 0.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
8
Nelson, Sharlanjo
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
13.37m
43' 10.5"
Fordham Christmas Classic
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
9
Henry, Tyrik
SO-2
Central Connecticut
13.28m
43' 7"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
10
Njenga, Mark
FR-1
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
11
Creech, Jarred
FR-1
Central Connecticut
13.19m
43' 3.25"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
12
Welsh, Kevorni
FR-1
Central Connecticut
12.82m
42' 0.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
12
Sampson, Todd
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
12.82m
42' 0.75"
2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
14
Giumetti, James
FR-1
Bryant
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
15
Flores, Conrad
JR-3
Sacred Heart
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
+0.0
16
Elancieux, Wagner
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
11.87m
38' 11.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
17
Davis, Turner
FR-1
Bryant
11.51m
37' 9.25"
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
18
Lackard, David
FR-1
Bryant
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Nesmith, Sierra
SO-2
Central Connecticut
11.53m
37' 10"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
2
Esogenwune, Stephanie
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
3
Rivers, Shayla
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Freeman , Sarakaye
SO-2
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.25m
36' 11"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
4
Price , Madeline
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.25m
36' 11"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
6
Dwyer , Anika
FR-1
Fairleigh Dickinson
11.16m
36' 7.5"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
7
Harnish, Lilly
SO-2
Robert Morris
11.07m
36' 4"
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
8
Cook, Hannah
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
9
Canak, Jade
JR-3
Saint Francis (Pa.)
10.93m
35' 10.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
10
Smith, Carlee
FR-1
Robert Morris
10.87m
35' 8"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Lewis, Tanel
SR-4
Robert Morris
10.86m
35' 7.75"
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
12
Kargbeh, Shantell
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
10.84m
35' 6.75"
2017 Father Diamond
Jan 7, 2017
+0.0
13
Howard, Tiara
FR-1
Wagner
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
+0.0
14
Pileggi, Victoria
SR-4
Sacred Heart
10.74m
35' 3"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
+0.0
14
Jones, Ivanna
FR-1
Robert Morris
10.74m
35' 3"
YSU College Invite
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
16
Cooper, Madison
JR-3
Wagner
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
16
Facey, Kenedi
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Patriot Games
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
18
Mobley, Teena
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
+0.0
19
Carmen, Danielle
SR-4
Robert Morris
10.57m
34' 8.25"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
19
Florio, Nicole
SO-2
Robert Morris
10.57m
34' 8.25"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ramsey, Mark
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
18.66m
61' 2.75"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Little, Shamsiddin
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
16.85m
55' 3.5"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
3
Belle, Clinton
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
15.59m
51' 1.75"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Kearns, Michael
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15.37m
50' 5.25"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Turner, Christian
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15.13m
49' 7.75"
NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Delker, Zachary
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
14.94m
49' 0.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
7
Devine, Alexander
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
14.87m
48' 9.5"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
8
Shinn, Samuel
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
14.63m
48' 0"
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
9
Roy IV, David
JR-3
Sacred Heart
14.50m
47' 7"
2016 Yale Season Opener
Dec 10, 2016
10
Boyle, Chase
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
11
Torro, Zach
SR-4
Central Connecticut
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
12
Joslyn, O'Brian
SO-2
Sacred Heart
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
13
Ross, Benjamin
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14.02m
46' 0"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
14
Posesta, Lutfi
SO-2
Wagner
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
15
Chavis, Brenden
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
13.59m
44' 7"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
16
Latham, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
13.15m
43' 1.75"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
17
Cooke, Michael
JR-3
Bryant
12.95m
42' 6"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
18
Gabor, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
12.41m
40' 8.75"
2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2
Jan 13, 2017
19
Todaro, Nicholas
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Knight Indoor Classic
Dec 4, 2016
20
Selba, Matthew
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
11.95m
39' 2.5"
2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 3, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stones, Zhane
SR-4
Wagner
15.32m
50' 3.25"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Simpson, Decoda
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
14.07m
46' 2"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
3
Krivoniak, April
JR-3
Robert Morris
13.80m
45' 3.5"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
4
DiMilia, Mareena
SR-4
Sacred Heart
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
Sample, Erin
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
6
Parker, Taylor
FR-1
LIU Brooklyn
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
7
Damiano, Selena
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Boody, Rachel
SR-4
Robert Morris
12.55m
41' 2.25"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
9
Jean, Natalie
SR-4
St. Francis (N.Y.)
12.42m
40' 9"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
10
Klemenz, Kristina
JR-3
Sacred Heart
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
11
Black, Samantha
SR-4
Robert Morris
12.15m
39' 10.5"
YSU Icebreaker Invite
Dec 2, 2016
12
Harrison, Jonee
SR-4
Bryant
11.74m
38' 6.25"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
13
Bradway, Madelyn
FR-1
Sacred Heart
11.50m
37' 8.75"
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
14
Briscoe, Rashema
SR-4
LIU Brooklyn
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Metro Season Opener
Dec 2, 2016
15
Tevnan, Elizabeth
JR-3
Sacred Heart
11.18m
36' 8.25"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
16
Toomey, Abrah
SO-2
Central Connecticut
10.91m
35' 9.5"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
17
Rothermel, Jenna
JR-3
Sacred Heart
10.90m
35' 9.25"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
18
Hernandez, Valeria
FR-1
Central Connecticut
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Wagner Invite
Jan 6, 2017
19
Manni, Jesslyn
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
20
Lavinier, Brianna
FR-1
Sacred Heart
10.79m
35' 5"
Boston University Season Opener
Dec 3, 2016
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chavis, Brenden
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
18.32m
60' 1.25"
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Boyle, Chase
SR-4
Mount St. Mary's
17.63m
57' 10.25"
2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 3, 2016
3
Posesta, Lutfi
SO-2
Wagner
16.45m
53' 11.75"
Penn 8-Team Select
Jan 21, 2017
4
Todaro, Nicholas
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
16.02m
52' 6.75"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
5
Ramsey, Mark
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
15.45m
50' 8.25"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 10, 2017
6
Turner, Christian
SO-2
Sacred Heart
15.39m
50' 6"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Torro, Zach
SR-4
Central Connecticut
15.04m
49' 4.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Graves , Rashaun
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
15.03m
49' 3.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
9
Kearns, Michael
SO-2
Sacred Heart
14.78m
48' 6"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
Willis, Jeremy
JR-3
Central Connecticut
14.72m
48' 3.5"
35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017)
Jan 14, 2017
11
Jackson, Benjamin
SR-4
Bryant
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
12
Lefebvre, Steven
JR-3
Sacred Heart
14.16m
46' 5.5"
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
13
Little, Shamsiddin
SR-4
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.94m
45' 9"
Bison Opener
Dec 3, 2016
14
Delker, Zachary
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
13.93m
45' 8.5"
2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 3, 2016
15
Ross, Benjamin
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.77m
45' 2.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
16
Devine, Alexander
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
17
Cooke, Michael
JR-3
Bryant
12.75m
41' 10"
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
18
Joslyn, O'Brian
SO-2
Sacred Heart
12.72m
41' 8.75"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Shinn, Samuel
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
20
Belle, Clinton
SO-2
LIU Brooklyn
12.52m
41' 1"
2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships
Feb 2, 2017
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stones, Zhane
SR-4
Wagner
17.56m
57' 7.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017
Jan 28, 2017
2
Boody, Rachel
SR-4
Robert Morris
16.83m
55' 2.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
3
Harrison, Jonee
SR-4
Bryant
16.63m
54' 6.75"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
4
Weems, Ashli
SR-4
Fairleigh Dickinson
16.23m
53' 3"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
5
DiMilia, Mareena
SR-4
Sacred Heart
15.94m
52' 3.75"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
6
Black, Samantha
SR-4
Robert Morris
15.78m
51' 9.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
7
Rothermel, Jenna
JR-3
Sacred Heart
15.75m
51' 8.25"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
8
Simpson, Decoda
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
15.60m
51' 2.25"
Fastrack Last Chance
Feb 25, 2017
9
Sample, Erin
SO-2
Mount St. Mary's
14.86m
48' 9"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
10
Damiano, Selena
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
14.83m
48' 8"
Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 17, 2017
11
Klemenz, Kristina
JR-3
Sacred Heart
14.50m
47' 7"
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
12
Tevnan, Elizabeth
JR-3
Sacred Heart
14.45m
47' 5"
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
13
Toomey, Abrah
SO-2
Central Connecticut
13.97m
45' 10"
Joe Donahue Games
Jan 20, 2017
14
Johnson, Erika
SO-2
Sacred Heart
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Boston University Multi-Team Meet
Jan 19, 2017
15
Addo, Akua
JR-3
Fairleigh Dickinson
13.61m
44' 8"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2017
16
Bradway, Madelyn
FR-1
Sacred Heart
13.56m
44' 6"
13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University)
Feb 3, 2017
17
Dibert, Rachel
SO-2
Saint Francis (Pa.)
13.52m
44' 4.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
18
Manni, Jesslyn
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
13.23m
43' 5"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
19
Hernandez, Valeria
FR-1
Central Connecticut
13.22m
43' 4.5"
URI Coaches Tribute Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Krivoniak, April
JR-3
Robert Morris
12.10m
39' 8.5"
YSU National Invite
Feb 3, 2017
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartosch, Nicole
SR-4
Sacred Heart
3556
22nd Annual URI Pentathlon
Dec 9, 2016
2
Kilian, McKenna
SO-2
Central Connecticut
3119
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
3
Rospierski, Hailey
FR-1
Central Connecticut
2920
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
4
Varney, Rebecca
JR-3
Bryant
2420
Bates Invitational & Multi
Jan 20, 2017
5
Wright, Chelsea
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
1719
Akron Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gabor, Christopher
JR-3
Mount St. Mary's
5017
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2017
2
Latham, Tyler
JR-3
Central Connecticut
4939
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
3
Borecki, Sam
JR-3
Central Connecticut
3777
The Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2016
4
Selba, Matthew
FR-1
Mount St. Mary's
3070
2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2
Jan 13, 2017