Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.87 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.90 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.90 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Dufane, Quaheem SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.93 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.94 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 Jan 13, 2017
7 Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.96 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
8 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 6.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
9 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.04(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
9 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 7.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 7.06 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
13 White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.06 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
13 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.06 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
16 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 7.07 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
17 Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.09 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
18 Lumpkin, Cameron SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.10 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.10 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.11 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
2 Chambers, Satima SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.68 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.74 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
5 Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.80 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.80 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.82 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
8 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.84 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
9 McKinley, Lauryn FR-1 Robert Morris 7.85 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
10 Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.89 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
11 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.91 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.92 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Cluck, Emily FR-1 Bryant 7.94 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 7.97 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
15 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
16 Truman, Sherise SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.99 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Panos, Tricia JR-3 Robert Morris 8.07 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
18 Park, MiaLynne JR-3 Bryant 8.07 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
20 Harrison, Bria SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.10 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2016

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.58 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.86 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Kimble, Justin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.92 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.07 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.09 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 22.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.35 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22.38# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant 22.45 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.47 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Elmore, Jevon JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.49 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 22.51 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.67 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.20 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
6 Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 25.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Snape, Erica FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
8 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
9 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
10 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.39 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Cluck, Emily FR-1 Bryant 25.49 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 25.52 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Truman, Sherise SR-4 Central Connecticut 25.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 25.77 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Mueseler, Madison SO-2 Robert Morris 25.97 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.07 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
19 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.16 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
20 Wade, Tanaya SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.22 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
3 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.17 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Poole, Joshua SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 49.45 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 49.46 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 49.54 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
12 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 49.79 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
13 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 50.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 50.10 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
15 Altland, Brady JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50.13 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 McFadden, Christian FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.47 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Meyer, Daniel JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.49# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
20 Stone, Jay JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.71 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
2 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.78 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 55.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.21 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 57.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR-1 Robert Morris 57.62 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 57.65 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.02 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.45 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
10 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
11 McLane, Mariah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 58.59 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
13 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 58.99 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Chasovskaia, Anna FR-1 Robert Morris 59.08 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
15 Logan, Chardane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 59.14 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Boncal, Tayler SR-4 Central Connecticut 59.16 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
17 Park, MiaLynne JR-3 Bryant 59.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
19 McKenzie, Camille JR-3 Sacred Heart 59.54 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.61 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017

500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.43 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 1:04.09 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:04.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.92 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
5 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.10 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
6 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.61 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
8 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 1:06.23 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
9 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.76# 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
10 Patterson, Justin JR-3 Bryant 1:06.78 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Pierre, Sebastian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.13 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
13 Ribeiro, Will SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.49 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.64 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
15 Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.91 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
16 Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.00 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
17 Wrenn, Christopher FR-1 Bryant 1:08.10# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:08.92 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
18 Baum, Matt SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:08.92# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:09.15# Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:13.82 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Lawrence, Kayla SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:14.59 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:15.26 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
4 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.45 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Chambers, Satima SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.24# 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
6 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:16.66 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR-1 Robert Morris 1:17.31 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
8 Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 1:17.54# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.78 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Chasovskaia, Anna FR-1 Robert Morris 1:17.83 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
11 Boncal, Tayler SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:17.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.84 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
13 Logan, Chardane FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:19.15 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:19.87 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
15 Trentini, Shelby FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:20.02 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:20.34 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
17 Mueseler, Madison SO-2 Robert Morris 1:21.07 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
18 Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.14# 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
19 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.16 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
20 Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.18 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:49.90 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:51.82 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
5 Connor, Malcolm SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:52.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 1:54.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Wrenn, Christopher FR-1 Bryant 1:56.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Strosko, Michael SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:56.34 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
11 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 1:56.82 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
12 Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:57.01 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
13 Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 1:57.19# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
14 Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:57.51 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
15 Allen, Shaun SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:58.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:58.44 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Swift, Cameron SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:58.71 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.11 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
19 Ruiz, Isaiah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.25 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:59.38 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:10.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Sullivan, Jacklyn FR-1 Bryant 2:13.45 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Kole, Madeline FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:14.59 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:14.91 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 2:15.57# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
6 Hooper, Clarke SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:17.18 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:17.34 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Weber, Hannah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:17.44 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
9 Gil-Soriano, Eugenia FR-1 Robert Morris 2:18.37 YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
10 Crane, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 2:18.59 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
11 Conte, Caroline JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:18.86 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Mooney, Kiera SR-4 Robert Morris 2:19.57 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:19.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:19.75 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:21.19 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
16 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
17 De Lucia, Bianca FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:23.17 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Elder, Alexandra FR-1 Wagner 2:23.46 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Booker, Jazmin SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:23.91 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Cote, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:24.65 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trainor, Austin JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:06.21 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:09.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:12.16 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
4 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:12.74 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
5 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 4:14.57 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.53 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
7 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:17.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
8 Arredondo, Julio FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:17.76 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Landry, Richard SR-4 Bryant 4:17.94 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 England, Bryce JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:21.04# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
11 Strosko, Michael SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:21.20# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
12 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 4:21.51 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 4:23.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Tavernite, Jake SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:24.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Callahan, Brendan JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:24.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Poholek, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 4:24.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 4:24.49 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.92 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
19 Pandolfo, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:25.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Evans, Alexander SR-4 Bryant 4:25.11 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 4:55.28 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:56.89 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 Thorne, Jacqueline FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:59.91 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:00.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Dorian, Hannah JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:02.08 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
6 Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:04.99 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Quinn, Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:05.94 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Peters, Danae JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:07.69# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 McNeil, Emily SR-4 Bryant 5:08.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Weiss, Olivia FR-1 Bryant 5:09.10 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:10.78 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.63 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
13 DiCicco, Jody FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:13.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Brawner, Megan FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:14.33# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 Lapham, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 5:15.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
16 Kiebler, Morgan JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:17.79# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:18.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:19.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
19 Crane, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 5:19.73 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
20 Barber, Angela SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:20.17 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 England, Bryce JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:18.55 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:22.00 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
3 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 8:26.72 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
4 Gioielli, Joe SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:29.32 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
5 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:30.27 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
6 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 8:35.42 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
7 Fransham, Nick SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8:40.38 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
8 Hertzog, Ryan JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:42.21 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 8:42.86 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
10 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:43.64 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
11 Guerrera, Trevor JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:43.77 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
12 Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:45.34 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:48.73 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 8:51.49# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
15 White, Zachary SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:52.85 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 8:53.85 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Baker, Scott JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:55.32 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:57.14 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
19 Strosko, Michael SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:59.16 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
20 Duka, Milan SR-4 Bryant 8:59.43 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 9:57.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 DiCicco, Jody FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:09.97 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
3 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:10.35 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:14.31 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Peters, Danae JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:14.52 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:16.11 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
7 Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:17.81 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Quinn, Kelly SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:18.61 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
9 Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:18.65 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
10 Kiebler, Morgan JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:22.00 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:24.07 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:26.57 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
13 Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:27.43 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Dorian, Hannah JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:30.24 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
15 Lodge, Melissa JR-3 Bryant 10:30.76# 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
16 Kutz, Sarah JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:36.95# Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
17 Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 10:40.51# Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
18 McNeil, Emily SR-4 Bryant 10:40.99# 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
19 Barber, Angela SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:41.06 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Cronin, Victoria JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:44.82 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rog, Connor SR-4 Sacred Heart 14:21.28 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 14:22.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 England, Bryce JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:30.56 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Raymond, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:35.79 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Piotto, Roberto FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:21.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 McGovern, Matthew SO-2 Bryant 15:22.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:23.60 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 White, Zachary SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:25.07 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Loehner, Timothy JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:25.35 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Wileczek, Mitchel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:28.99 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Hadity, Joshua SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:29.60 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Barrios, Gilmar FR-1 Sacred Heart 15:30.20 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Walker, Keenan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:30.90 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
14 Evans, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:35.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Phipps III, Gordon SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:49.05 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Handfield, Andrew JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:50.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Norstrom, Alex SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:54.02 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Baker, Scott JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 16:03.47 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
19 Baires, Fredis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:52.80 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
20 Johnson, Jonathon FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 17:15.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17:41.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Hahne, Jennifer SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:47.14 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Mondo, Madeline SO-2 Central Connecticut 17:48.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Peters, Danae JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 17:50.54 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
5 Svensen, Kate JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:54.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Kiebler, Morgan JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 17:55.58 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
7 Hubbell, Dawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 17:56.47 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Connelly, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:00.36 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Lucas, Lindsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:11.50 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Cary, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:13.58 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 18:14.26 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
12 Bent, Sarah SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:19.55 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Barber, Angela SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:21.89 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Kutz, Sarah JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:36.22 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
15 Hutch, Meghan SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:36.43 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Prorok, Maggie JR-3 Robert Morris 18:46.26 YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
17 Jaskowak, Catherine FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:15.46 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Fiaschetti, Madison SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:25.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
19 Kimball, Delaney FR-1 Sacred Heart 19:39.74 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
20 Brennan, Kayla SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 19:52.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Alston, Edwin SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.94 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.03 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Woods, Julian SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8.06 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Jackson, Dashaun SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.08 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.24 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
7 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.25 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Sanchez, Quincy SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.31 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Young, Jeffrey FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.35 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
10 Stone, Jay JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.41 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Raper, Deion JR-3 Bryant 8.45 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
11 Henry, Tyrik SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.45 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Bartley Jr, Franklin SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.49 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
14 Carroll, Khailen SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Sampson, Todd JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.74 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 3, 2016
16 Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.89 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
17 Borecki, Sam JR-3 Central Connecticut 9.48(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
18 Cleveland, Evan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.56 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
19 Cambio, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.69 Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Selba, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.00 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 Jan 13, 2017

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.64 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Wolliston, Melissa SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.68 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.84 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
4 Hicks, Sarah SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.87 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.94 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.10 Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
7 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.12 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.13 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.14 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Rivers, Shayla SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.26 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Hinton, Natalia SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9.29 Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
11 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.29 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 9.31 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Hurwitz, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 9.43 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
15 Fitzgerald, Moriah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.55 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.60 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
17 Wright, Chelsea FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.83 Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.93(55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
19 Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 9.96 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Evans, Krista FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.00 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
RANK TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:35.24# Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Bryant 9:35.43# Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
3 Sacred Heart 9:43.41 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:38.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Kareem JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2.11m 6' 11" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 2.00m 6' 6.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
3 McKnight, Nicholas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
4 Miller, Nicholas SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.98m 6' 6" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Chemidlin, Reid JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.98m 6' 6" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 1.95m 6' 4.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
6 Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
8 Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
9 Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.92m 6' 3.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Burns, Jonathan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.90m 6' 2.75" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.89m 6' 2.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
12 Flores, Conrad JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.87m 6' 1.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.87m 6' 1.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.84m 6' 0.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
15 Borecki, Sam JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.83m 6' 0" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
16 Snipes, Trenton FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.75m 5' 8.75" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
17 Selba, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 Jan 13, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rospierski, Hailey FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
1 Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
3 Harnish, Lilly SO-2 Robert Morris 1.63m 5' 4.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 1.61m 5' 3.25" 22nd Annual URI Pentathlon Dec 9, 2016
5 Benjamin, Kadizha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
5 Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
5 Wright, Chelsea FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.60m 5' 3" 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
5 Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 1.60m 5' 3" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
9 Rodriguez, Yohanny FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.59m 5' 2.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Florio, Nicole SO-2 Robert Morris 1.59m 5' 2.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Esogenwune, Stephanie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.59m 5' 2.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Carmen, Danielle SR-4 Robert Morris 1.58m 5' 2.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
13 Smith, Carlee FR-1 Robert Morris 1.55m 5' 1" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
13 Jones, Ivanna FR-1 Robert Morris 1.55m 5' 1" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
13 Cook, Hannah JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.55m 5' 1" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
16 Varney, Rebecca JR-3 Bryant 1.52m 4' 11.75" 31st Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 3, 2016
17 Egan, Nicole SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
17 Missigher, Princess FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.50m 4' 11" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
17 Kittler, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.50m 4' 11" Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
20 Cook, Ashlynn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.49m 4' 10.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Sampieri, Selina JR-3 Sacred Heart 3.60m 11' 9.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Thurnherr, Taylor SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.55m 11' 7.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Fitzgerald, Moriah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3.55m 11' 7.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Ingram, Elissa SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3.55m 11' 7.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Finn, Rachel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.50m 11' 5.75" Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
6 Ciulla, Kerstyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.45m 11' 3.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Baldessaro, Grace SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Sniechoski, Alyssa JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.35m 10' 11.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Manzolillo, Bre JR-3 Robert Morris 3.30m 10' 10" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
10 Watts, Alexandra SO-2 Bryant 3.25m 10' 8" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Poletti, Danielle SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.25m 10' 8" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
12 Vegliante, Amy SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.20m 10' 6" 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
12 Vasas, Lauren FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3.20m 10' 6" SU Challenge Feb 3, 2017
14 Titus, Courtney SR-4 Wagner 3.10m 10' 2" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Gold, Sarah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2.92m 9' 7" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
16 Piscitelli, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 2.90m 9' 6.25" Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
17 Patterson, Emma FR-1 Robert Morris 2.60m 8' 6.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Holben, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2.35m 7' 8.5" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.13m 23' 4.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
2 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.12m 23' 4.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 7.02m 23' 0.5" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
4 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.98m 22' 11" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.97m 22' 10.5" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Workcuff, Darryl JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.79m 22' 3.5" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
7 Beloff, Joshua SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.76m 22' 2.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.76m 22' 2.25" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
7 Proctor, John FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
7 Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.76m 22' 2.25" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 St Clair, Jack FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.71m 22' 0.25" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
12 Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 6.67m 21' 10.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Over, Blake JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.65m 21' 10" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
14 Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.60m 21' 8" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
15 Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
16 Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.48m 21' 3.25" Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
17 Njenga, Mark FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.45m 21' 2" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
18 Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.41m 21' 0.5" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
18 Walker, Kendall SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.41m 21' 0.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.39m 20' 11.75" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Facey, Kenedi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.70m 18' 8.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Hinton, Natalia SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
3 Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.53m 18' 1.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Bartosch, Nicole SR-4 Sacred Heart 5.47m 17' 11.5" Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016
5 Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.37m 17' 7.5" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
6 Forcucci, Adriana FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.36m 17' 7" 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
7 Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 5.22m 17' 1.5" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
7 Kilian, McKenna SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.22m 17' 1.5" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
7 Smith, Carlee FR-1 Robert Morris 5.22m 17' 1.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.21m 17' 1.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
11 Esogenwune, Stephanie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.17m 16' 11.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 DeSalve, Dayna FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Panos, Tricia JR-3 Robert Morris 5.12m 16' 9.75" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
14 Lewis, Tanel SR-4 Robert Morris 5.10m 16' 8.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
14 Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.10m 16' 8.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Jones, Ivanna FR-1 Robert Morris 5.08m 16' 8" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Ross, Isabel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.04m 16' 6.5" Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 11, 2017
18 Canak, Jade JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5.01m 16' 5.25" Bucknell Tri Meet Jan 7, 2017
19 Wright, Chelsea FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.00m 16' 5" NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Meet Dec 1, 2016
19 Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.00m 16' 5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.09m 49' 6.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Lupuku, Jahphan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.56m 47' 9.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Jones, Devon SR-4 Wagner 14.38m 47' 2.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Gills, Isaiah SR-4 Wagner 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
5 Proctor, John FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.63m 44' 8.75" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
6 Ward, Marquis FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.58m 44' 6.75" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
7 Over, Blake JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.42m 44' 0.5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
8 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.37m 43' 10.5" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
9 Henry, Tyrik SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.28m 43' 7" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
10 Njenga, Mark FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.20m 43' 3.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Creech, Jarred FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.19m 43' 3.25" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
12 Welsh, Kevorni FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.82m 42' 0.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Sampson, Todd JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 12.82m 42' 0.75" 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 Jan 13, 2017
14 Giumetti, James FR-1 Bryant 12.13m 39' 9.75" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
15 Flores, Conrad JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.02m 39' 5.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
16 Elancieux, Wagner SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
17 Davis, Turner FR-1 Bryant 11.51m 37' 9.25" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
18 Lackard, David FR-1 Bryant 11.33m 37' 2.25" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Nesmith, Sierra SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.53m 37' 10" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Esogenwune, Stephanie FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.52m 37' 9.5" Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Rivers, Shayla SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Freeman , Sarakaye SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.25m 36' 11" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.25m 36' 11" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Dwyer , Anika FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.16m 36' 7.5" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Harnish, Lilly SO-2 Robert Morris 11.07m 36' 4" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
8 Cook, Hannah JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.96m 35' 11.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Canak, Jade JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
10 Smith, Carlee FR-1 Robert Morris 10.87m 35' 8" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
11 Lewis, Tanel SR-4 Robert Morris 10.86m 35' 7.75" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
12 Kargbeh, Shantell FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.84m 35' 6.75" 2017 Father Diamond Jan 7, 2017
13 Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 10.83m 35' 6.5" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
14 Pileggi, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 10.74m 35' 3" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
14 Jones, Ivanna FR-1 Robert Morris 10.74m 35' 3" YSU College Invite Jan 20, 2017
16 Cooper, Madison JR-3 Wagner 10.70m 35' 1.25" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
16 Facey, Kenedi FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.70m 35' 1.25" Patriot Games Jan 28, 2017
18 Mobley, Teena SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 10.68m 35' 0.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Carmen, Danielle SR-4 Robert Morris 10.57m 34' 8.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
19 Florio, Nicole SO-2 Robert Morris 10.57m 34' 8.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.66m 61' 2.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Little, Shamsiddin SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 16.85m 55' 3.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Belle, Clinton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.59m 51' 1.75" Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.37m 50' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.13m 49' 7.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Delker, Zachary SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.94m 49' 0.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
7 Devine, Alexander FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.87m 48' 9.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
8 Shinn, Samuel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.63m 48' 0" Akron Invitational Feb 3, 2017
9 Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.50m 47' 7" 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
10 Boyle, Chase SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.16m 46' 5.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Torro, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.15m 46' 5.25" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
12 Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.06m 46' 1.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Ross, Benjamin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.02m 46' 0" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
14 Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 13.71m 44' 11.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Chavis, Brenden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.59m 44' 7" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Latham, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.15m 43' 1.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
17 Cooke, Michael JR-3 Bryant 12.95m 42' 6" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
18 Gabor, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2017 Navy Track & Field Meet #2 Jan 13, 2017
19 Todaro, Nicholas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.39m 40' 7.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
20 Selba, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 3, 2016

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 15.32m 50' 3.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.07m 46' 2" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Krivoniak, April JR-3 Robert Morris 13.80m 45' 3.5" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
4 DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.50m 44' 3.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Sample, Erin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.12m 43' 0.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Parker, Taylor FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
7 Damiano, Selena SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12.55m 41' 2.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Boody, Rachel SR-4 Robert Morris 12.55m 41' 2.25" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017
9 Jean, Natalie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.42m 40' 9" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
10 Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.17m 39' 11.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Black, Samantha SR-4 Robert Morris 12.15m 39' 10.5" YSU Icebreaker Invite Dec 2, 2016
12 Harrison, Jonee SR-4 Bryant 11.74m 38' 6.25" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
13 Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.50m 37' 8.75" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
14 Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.42m 37' 5.75" Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
15 Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.18m 36' 8.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
16 Toomey, Abrah SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.91m 35' 9.5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
17 Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.90m 35' 9.25" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
18 Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.86m 35' 7.75" Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
19 Manni, Jesslyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.85m 35' 7.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
20 Lavinier, Brianna FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.79m 35' 5" Boston University Season Opener Dec 3, 2016

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Chavis, Brenden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 18.32m 60' 1.25" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Boyle, Chase SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.63m 57' 10.25" 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 3, 2016
3 Posesta, Lutfi SO-2 Wagner 16.45m 53' 11.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
4 Todaro, Nicholas JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.02m 52' 6.75" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
5 Ramsey, Mark SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.45m 50' 8.25" Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Turner, Christian SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.39m 50' 6" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Torro, Zach SR-4 Central Connecticut 15.04m 49' 4.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.03m 49' 3.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.78m 48' 6" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Willis, Jeremy JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.72m 48' 3.5" 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
11 Jackson, Benjamin SR-4 Bryant 14.21m 46' 7.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Lefebvre, Steven JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.16m 46' 5.5" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
13 Little, Shamsiddin SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.94m 45' 9" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2016
14 Delker, Zachary SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.93m 45' 8.5" 2016 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet Dec 3, 2016
15 Ross, Benjamin SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
16 Devine, Alexander FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.17m 43' 2.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Cooke, Michael JR-3 Bryant 12.75m 41' 10" Bates Invitational & Multi Jan 20, 2017
18 Joslyn, O'Brian SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.72m 41' 8.75" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Shinn, Samuel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.61m 41' 4.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
20 Belle, Clinton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.52m 41' 1" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stones, Zhane SR-4 Wagner 17.56m 57' 7.5" Lehigh John Covert Classic 2017 Jan 28, 2017
2 Boody, Rachel SR-4 Robert Morris 16.83m 55' 2.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Harrison, Jonee SR-4 Bryant 16.63m 54' 6.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Weems, Ashli SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.23m 53' 3" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 DiMilia, Mareena SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.94m 52' 3.75" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
6 Black, Samantha SR-4 Robert Morris 15.78m 51' 9.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Rothermel, Jenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.75m 51' 8.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Simpson, Decoda JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.60m 51' 2.25" Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
9 Sample, Erin SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.86m 48' 9" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Damiano, Selena SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14.83m 48' 8" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Klemenz, Kristina JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.50m 47' 7" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
12 Tevnan, Elizabeth JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.45m 47' 5" John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Toomey, Abrah SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.97m 45' 10" Joe Donahue Games Jan 20, 2017
14 Johnson, Erika SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.95m 45' 9.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 19, 2017
15 Addo, Akua JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.61m 44' 8" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
16 Bradway, Madelyn FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.56m 44' 6" 13th Annual Giegengack Invitational (Yale University) Feb 3, 2017
17 Dibert, Rachel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
18 Manni, Jesslyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.23m 43' 5" Gulden Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Hernandez, Valeria FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.22m 43' 4.5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Krivoniak, April JR-3 Robert Morris 12.10m 39' 8.5" YSU National Invite Feb 3, 2017