Mets Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: Mets Indoor Standards
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Mets   7.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 6.86 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
2 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.87 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.90 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 6.90 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
5 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
7 Hall, Anthony SR-4 Manhattan 6.95 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.96 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 6.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
10 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.00 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
11 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 7.02 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
11 Olali, Jeph JR-3 St. Peter's 7.02 (55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
13 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 7.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 White, Kobe SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.06 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
16 Jamison, Royale SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.06 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
16 Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 7.06 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 7.06 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
20 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 7.07 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
21 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 7.08 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
22 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 7.09 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
22 Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.09 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
22 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 7.09 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.10 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
26 Peoples, Brandon SR-4 Wagner 7.11 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
27 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.12 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.13 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
29 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.14 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
29 Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 7.14 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
31 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.15 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
32 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.16 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
33 Sheppard, Bishme SO-2 So. Conn. St. 7.17 (55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
33 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.17 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Martin, Yanik SO-2 Stony Brook 7.18 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
36 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 7.19 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
36 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 7.19 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
38 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 7.20 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
39 Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.21 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
39 Warren, Patrick FR-1 Rutgers 7.21 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
41 Franco, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.22 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
42 Campbell, Brandon St. Peter's 7.23 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
43 Braxton, Blair FR-1 Stony Brook 7.24 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
43 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 7.24 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
45 Paul, Jairus SO-2 Rutgers 7.25 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
46 Estephane, Edison SO-2 Stony Brook 7.26 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
46 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.26 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
46 Banahene, Kwadwo SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.26 (55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
49 Blanco-Halstead, Delencio SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.27 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016

60 Meters (Women)

Mets   8.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 7.50 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 7.52 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
3 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 7.53 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 7.53 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
5 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 7.56 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
6 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 7.63 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 7.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
9 Chambers, Satima SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.68 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 7.74 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
12 Saucier, Chaslynn JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.75 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
12 Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 7.75 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
14 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 7.80 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 7.81 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 7.82 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 7.82 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
18 Gordon, Kaylyn JR-3 Stony Brook 7.83 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
19 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.84 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
20 Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 7.86 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
21 Militano, Sarah SO-2 Stony Brook 7.88 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
22 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 7.89 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
23 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.91 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 7.91 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
23 Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 7.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 7.92 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
27 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.93 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
27 Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 7.93 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
29 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.96 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
29 Conley, Shalon JR-3 Columbia 7.96 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
29 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.96 (55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
29 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.96 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
29 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 7.96 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 7.97 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
34 Howard, Tiara FR-1 Wagner 7.97 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
34 Williams, Anna SR-4 Columbia 7.97 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
37 Price , Madeline FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
37 Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 7.98 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
39 Tann, Dymonic FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.99 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
40 Padgett, Joy SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
41 Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 8.02 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
41 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 8.02 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
43 Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 8.03 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
43 Stephens, Thea FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.03 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
43 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.03 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
46 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 8.04 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
47 Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 8.05 Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
47 Herrera, Carolina JR-3 St. Peter's 8.05 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
49 Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 8.06 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017

200 Meters (Men)

Mets   22.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 21.08 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
2 Johnson, Tikuan JR-3 So. Conn. St. 21.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
3 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 21.57 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.64 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 21.86 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Davis, Delano SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.86 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 21.94 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Songore, Michael JR-3 Wagner 21.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Sinclair, Sean SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
12 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.00 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Webber, Richard FR-1 Fordham 22.00 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Harris, Shane SO-2 Stony Brook 22.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.09 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 22.23 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Sappleton, Brian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Gorzela, Raymond FR-1 Stony Brook 22.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 22.47 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.47 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Parke, Orrin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.50 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
23 Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 22.51 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
23 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 22.51 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Clarke, Paul SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Hall, Anthony SR-4 Manhattan 22.58 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
26 Nelson, Sharlanjo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
28 Solis, Gerom FR-1 Iona 22.60 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
28 Walker-Khan, Adam SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.60 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
28 Leung, Daniel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.60 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
31 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.62 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
32 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 22.66 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
33 Franco, Steven FR-1 So. Conn. St. 22.70 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 22.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 22.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
36 Joseph, Ramel LIU Post 22.83 # St. Joseph's Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2017
37 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.85 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
37 Su, Caleb SR-4 NYU 22.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
39 Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 22.86 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
40 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.87 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
41 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 22.88 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
42 Littlejohn, Nesta JR-3 Manhattan 22.90 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
43 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.91 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
44 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 22.92 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
45 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 22.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
45 Thomas, Kasim JR-3 LIU Post 22.95 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
47 Cafaro, Joe SR-4 Marist 22.96 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
48 Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
49 Sheppard, Bishme SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.00 # The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016

200 Meters (Women)

Mets   26.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 23.80 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 23.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 23.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 24.02 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
5 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.67 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Ransome, Denesha JR-3 St. John's 24.69 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.77 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Kenny, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 24.83 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.00 # The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
11 Chapman, Paige JR-3 Manhattan 25.00 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
13 Johnson, Mary SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.01 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 25.04 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
15 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 25.06 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Iriafen, Aminat JR-3 Columbia 25.06 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
17 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 25.09 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
18 Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 25.17 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
19 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 25.20 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
20 Brown, Shavel SO-2 Wagner 25.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
21 Thompson, Chinque SO-2 Stony Brook 25.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Davis, Destiny FR-1 St. John's 25.30 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
23 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 25.30 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
25 Beauliere, Imani JR-3 Rutgers 25.31 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Nwobu, Miracle SO-2 Wagner 25.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
27 Boone, Naycha JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
28 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.39 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
29 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 25.47 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.50 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
30 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 25.50 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Williams, Oceana FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.55 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Wright, Joelle FR-1 Stony Brook 25.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
34 Andre, Angeli FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Garrett, Nabiya FR-1 Rutgers 25.72 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 25.73 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
37 Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 25.77 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
38 Haynes, Ashley SR-4 Marist 25.78 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
39 Boone, Niasia FR-1 Manhattan 25.81 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
40 Gonzalez, Dayzondra JR-3 Manhattan 25.84 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
41 Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 25.88 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
42 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 25.89 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
43 Bain, Marie FR-1 Columbia 25.98 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
44 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 26.01 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
44 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 26.01 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
46 Davis, Taylor FR-1 Wagner 26.07 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
46 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 26.07 # New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
48 Albert, Ohunene FR-1 St. Peter's 26.11 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
49 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.16 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017

400 Meters (Men)

Mets   50.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.32 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 46.15 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 48.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.42 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
5 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.51 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
6 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 48.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Gravesande, Nathaniel FR-1 Rutgers 48.79 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
8 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 48.92 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.94 # The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
10 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.03 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.15 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 49.17 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 49.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
14 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 49.47 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
15 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 49.62 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
16 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.65 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.67 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
18 Watkins, Kyle SO-2 Manhattan 49.74 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
19 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 49.76 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
20 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 49.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
21 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 49.79 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
22 Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers 49.90 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
23 Valley, Dexter SR-4 St. Peter's 50.01 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
24 Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.03 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
25 Henderson, Kwesi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 50.08 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Davenport, Jordan FR-1 Wagner 50.10 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
27 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 50.20 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
28 Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 50.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.22 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Merkler, John Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 50.36 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Brown, Jack SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.39 # The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
33 Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 50.40 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
34 Patel, Akash JR-3 Manhattan 50.42 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
35 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 50.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Johnson, Tim SR-4 Marist 50.50 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Christie, Perry FR-1 Rutgers 50.52 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
38 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
39 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 50.75 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
40 Williams, Caleb SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.93 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
41 White, Kevon SO-2 Stony Brook 51.01 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
42 Ifill, Jermaine SO-2 LIU Post 51.13 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Collins, Trinity FR-1 So. Conn. St. 51.14 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
44 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 51.18 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
45 Davidson, Sean SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.30 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
46 Martig, Troy FR-1 Columbia 51.37 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
47 Merdan, Ali FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.40 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
48 Rosato, Carmine FR-1 Manhattan 51.57 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
49 DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 51.58 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Mets   58.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 54.04 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
2 Wattely, Shatajah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 54.18 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Stephens, Maya JR-3 St. John's 54.61 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 54.82 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Gordon, Phyllis SO-2 Rutgers 55.15 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 55.78 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.78 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 56.04 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
9 Famble, Alayna SR-4 Rutgers 56.35 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 56.63 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 56.80 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 56.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
13 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 57.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Saunders, Bria JR-3 Rutgers 57.19 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
16 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.21 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.21 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Conti, Mary JR-3 NYU 57.40 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
19 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 57.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Pinheiro, Nkeka JR-3 Fordham 57.49 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
21 Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 57.76 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
22 Davis, Jasmine SO-2 Manhattan 57.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.02 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
24 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 58.03 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
25 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 58.04 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
26 Craig, Danisha JR-3 Marist 58.05 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.26 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.45 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
29 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.46 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
30 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.62 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
31 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 58.72 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
32 Rocha, Brianna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 58.83 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
33 Thomas, Arnelle SR-4 St. John's 58.93 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
34 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 58.99 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 59.04 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
36 Ottley, Kafi FR-1 St. John's 59.19 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
38 Cadet, Kathy Ann SR-4 Manhattan 59.44 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
39 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.61 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 59.66 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
41 Garrett, Ayanna FR-1 New Jersey Institute 59.72 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
42 Diawara, Halima JR-3 Wagner 59.74 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
43 Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 59.75 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
44 Volz, Christine FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.82 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
45 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:00.06 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
46 Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 1:00.14 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
47 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.22 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
48 Green, Teyah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.38 # The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
49 Albert, Avosuahi FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.39 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017

500 Meters (Men)

Mets   1:06.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Wayne SO-2 Stony Brook 1:02.74 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:02.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.43 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Benn, Jared SO-2 Fordham 1:03.68 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 1:03.87 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
6 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:04.06 2017 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Rasin, Quincy JR-3 Wagner 1:04.09 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Sowah, Johanan SR-4 Columbia 1:04.22 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 1:04.59 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
10 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.88 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
11 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.92 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
12 Williams, Shaquan SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.10 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
13 Gravesande, Nathaniel FR-1 Rutgers 1:05.14 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
14 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:05.40 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
15 Davidson, Sean SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Moore, Garvey SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.61 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Lartigue, Noah SR-4 Columbia 1:05.63 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
18 Bunion, DeShawn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.99 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
19 Zaleck, Ed SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.19 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
20 Schwannecke, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 1:06.23 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
21 Maldon, Randy FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:06.29 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
23 Brown, Jack SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:06.33 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
24 DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:06.35 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
25 Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:06.36 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Barrett, Jamal JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:06.47 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
27 Jones, Logan SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.76 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
28 Collins, Trinity FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:06.79 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
28 Ideozu, Sean FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.81 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Arias, Pedro SO-2 Stony Brook 1:06.95 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Diallo, Abdoulaye FR-1 Columbia 1:07.08 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
33 Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:07.14 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
34 Dehais, Eddie SO-2 Fordham 1:07.17 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
35 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:07.23 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
36 Merkler, John Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 1:07.28 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
37 Dorielan, Gadimi JR-3 St. Peter's 1:07.61 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
38 Gillespie, Lamar SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.91 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
39 DeAngelis, Mike JR-3 Manhattan 1:07.99 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
40 Williams, Myles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.00 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
41 Galal, Ahmed FR-1 Stony Brook 1:08.36 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
42 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer JR-3 Manhattan 1:08.46 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
43 Guthrie, Andre SO-2 Fordham 1:08.74 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
43 Braimah, Abass SO-2 Stony Brook 1:08.74 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
45 Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 1:08.83 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
46 Kamat, Soham SO-2 NYU 1:08.94 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
47 Colin, Richard JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:09.15 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
48 Chin, Calvin FR-1 Iona 1:09.18 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
49 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 1:09.28 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017

500 Meters (Women)

Mets   1:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Obeng-Akrofi, Akua JR-3 Columbia 1:12.89 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
2 Petersen, Sydney JR-3 Columbia 1:13.49 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Jones, Cassandra SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:13.82 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:15.06 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
5 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:15.26 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
6 Grant, Shanee JR-3 Stony Brook 1:15.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Rivera, J'Renda JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.45 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Carrasco, Adriana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:15.54 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
10 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:15.71 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
11 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 1:15.72 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
12 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 1:15.82 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
13 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 1:15.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
14 Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 1:16.00 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
15 Ricketts, Raquel SR-4 St. John's 1:16.07 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
16 Chambers, Satima SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.24 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
17 Kelly, Mikeisha SO-2 Manhattan 1:16.70 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
18 Maffeo, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:16.89 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
19 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 1:17.00 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
20 Sule, Iman FR-1 Columbia 1:17.22 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
21 Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 1:17.50 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
22 Coleman, Cayla SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.78 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Famble, Alayna SR-4 Rutgers 1:17.93 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
24 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 1:17.98 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
25 Chimezie, Mary FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.06 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Smith, Dara JR-3 Stony Brook 1:18.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Oguledo, Christine SR-4 St. John's 1:18.33 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
28 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 1:18.78 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
29 Deboise, Zaahira SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.84 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
30 Siller, Georgeann SR-4 Fordham 1:18.97 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
31 Green, Teyah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:19.35 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
32 King, Daija SO-2 St. Peter's 1:19.38 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
33 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 1:19.60 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
34 Tuttle, Ceili FR-1 Columbia 1:19.65 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
35 Perrier, Christina JR-3 Fordham 1:19.73 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
36 Gibilisco, Jenna FR-1 Wagner 1:19.87 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
37 Okon, Alexandria FR-1 LIU Post 1:19.97 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
38 Ottley, Kafi FR-1 St. John's 1:19.99 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
39 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 1:20.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:20.34 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
41 Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 1:20.58 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
42 Coleman, Mia JR-3 Ramapo 1:20.91 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
43 Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.14 # 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
44 Johnson, T'reyah FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.16 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
45 Aberdeen, Nerene SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.18 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
46 Jaquith, Olivia SR-4 Marist 1:21.20 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
47 McAdams, Jessica FR-1 Rutgers 1:21.83 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
48 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 1:22.10 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
49 LaForce, Torisha SO-2 St. John's 1:22.27 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Mets   1:57.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79 SPIRE NCAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Meet Feb 10, 2017
2 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:50.80 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Langstaff, Josiah SO-2 Columbia 1:50.84 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 1:50.88 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 1:51.81 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
7 Hall, Willie FR-1 Columbia 1:52.20 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
8 McGovern, Brian JR-3 Columbia 1:52.59 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
9 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 1:52.84 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 1:53.30 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
11 Otun, Kazeem SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.36 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 1:53.74 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
13 Reilly, Collin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:54.28 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Ropes, Zachary FR-1 Marist 1:54.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 1:54.57 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
16 Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 1:54.66 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Martinek, Sean FR-1 Rutgers 1:55.02 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
18 Caswell, Jake FR-1 Columbia 1:55.06 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
19 Mann, Curtis SR-4 NYU 1:55.15 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Booth, Vincent JR-3 NYU 1:55.16 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
21 Burns, Drew SO-2 Marist 1:55.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Kirsty, Robert JR-3 Iona 1:55.79 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
23 Odom, Isiah SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.90 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
24 O'Brien, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 1:56.02 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Bonaro, Tom SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.10 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
26 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 1:56.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Theiss, Charlie SO-2 Columbia 1:56.23 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
28 Zaleck, Ed SO-2 Rutgers 1:56.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 1:56.38 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
30 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:56.46 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
31 Freemantle, Alex SR-4 Columbia 1:56.47 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
32 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 1:56.82 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
33 Otterstedt, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 1:56.85 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
33 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 1:56.85 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
35 Demos, Dimitri SO-2 Rutgers 1:57.07 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 O'Brien, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 1:57.28 # Crowell Open 2016 Dec 3, 2016
37 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 1:57.59 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
38 Tuckerman, Jake JR-3 Columbia 1:57.63 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
38 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:57.63 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
40 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 1:57.74 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
41 Morrison, Steven JR-3 Marist 1:58.04 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
42 Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 1:58.26 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
43 Cain, Enoch FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:58.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
44 Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:58.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
45 Ruspantini, Rob FR-1 Wagner 1:58.44 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
46 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 1:58.60 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
47 Siegel, Josh JR-3 Marist 1:58.63 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
48 Griffith, Jermaine SR-4 Rutgers 1:58.67 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
49 Henderson, Brian SO-2 Marist 1:59.03 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016

800 Meters (Women)

Mets   2:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 2:06.49 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Robbie, Sarah JR-3 Rutgers 2:09.76 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:10.08 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
4 Thompson, Mae JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:10.23 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:10.51 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:10.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 2:10.75 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:11.05 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:11.10 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:11.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Miller, Ellen SR-4 Rutgers 2:12.23 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
12 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:12.37 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
13 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 2:12.80 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:13.12 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 2:14.44 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Sobieski, Jenna SO-2 Rutgers 2:14.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
17 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:14.91 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 2:15.05 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
19 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:15.12 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
20 Paulina, Elisabeth SO-2 New Jersey Institute 2:15.23 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
21 Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:16.83 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
22 Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 2:16.84 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
23 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 2:17.83 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:17.86 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
25 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:18.01 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
26 McCormack, Kate SO-2 Fordham 2:18.06 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
27 Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:18.25 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
28 Burkett, Jasmine JR-3 St. John's 2:18.60 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
29 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:19.28 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
30 Moroz, Aidan SO-2 Fordham 2:19.32 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Page, Shannon SO-2 St. John's 2:19.56 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Nixon, Georgette SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:19.62 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
33 Coleman, Cayla JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:19.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 2:19.70 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
35 Nicholas, Nicole SR-4 Rutgers 2:20.37 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 Mazzi, Celine JR-3 Rutgers 2:20.63 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
37 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:20.66 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
38 Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 2:20.70 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
39 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 2:20.82 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
40 Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 2:20.90 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
41 Filimonsteva, Anastasia JR-3 NYU 2:21.03 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
42 Gaye, Kerry SO-2 Marist 2:21.11 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
43 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 2:21.14 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
44 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 2:21.45 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
45 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 2:21.66 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
46 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 2:21.76 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
47 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 2:22.27 # 2017 Collegeville Classic Jan 21, 2017
48 Hickey, Leah SO-2 Fordham 2:22.88 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
49 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017

1000 Meters (Men)

Mets   2:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 2:24.23 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
2 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 2:24.96 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 2:24.99 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
4 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 2:27.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:28.21 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
6 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 2:28.34 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Hayfron, Edward FR-1 Iona 2:28.87 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
8 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:29.31 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 21, 2017
9 Galvin, Danny FR-1 Iona 2:29.47 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Schweizer, Jason FR-1 Rutgers 2:29.50 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
11 Freemantle, Alex SR-4 Columbia 2:29.57 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
12 Henderson, Brian SO-2 Marist 2:30.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Petersen, Michael FR-1 Fordham 2:30.24 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
14 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 2:30.26 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 2:30.39 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
16 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 2:30.81 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
17 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 2:30.99 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
18 Dineen, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 2:31.08 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1 LIU Post 2:31.20 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
20 O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 2:31.30 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
21 Caswell, Jake FR-1 Columbia 2:31.31 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
22 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 2:31.39 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
23 Lee, Matthew SR-4 Stony Brook 2:31.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Velez, Nick FR-1 Wagner 2:32.31 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
25 Otterstedt, Tyler JR-3 Columbia 2:32.60 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
26 Hoffman, Jan FR-1 Manhattan 2:32.80 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
27 Rocks, Devin SR-4 Fordham 2:33.05 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
28 Shuster, Seth JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:33.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Budhu, Ryan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:33.77 # Knight Indoor Classic Dec 4, 2016
30 Onubogu, Joseph FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:34.05 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
31 Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 2:34.09 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
32 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:34.19 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
33 Ali, Khayre FR-1 NYU 2:34.81 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
34 Comito, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 2:34.92 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
35 Warsh, Brian FR-1 Iona 2:35.33 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
36 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 2:35.47 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 Alshoubeki, Adam FR-1 Manhattan 2:35.60 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
38 Karam, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 2:35.77 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
39 Tuckerman, Jake JR-3 Columbia 2:35.97 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
40 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 2:35.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Torres, Daniel JR-3 Ramapo 2:36.19 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
42 O'Brien, Liam SO-2 Manhattan 2:36.75 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
43 Colasanto, Anthony SO-2 Marist 2:36.93 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
44 Heintz, Benjamin FR-1 NYU 2:37.30 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
45 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 2:37.38 # Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
46 Hawker, Matthew FR-1 Marist 2:37.63 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
47 Alberico, Christian SO-2 Iona 2:37.73 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
48 Biondi, Steven JR-3 Stony Brook 2:37.77 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
48 McGann, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 2:37.77 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017

1000 Meters (Women)

Mets   3:03:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 2:47.72 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 2:47.83 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
3 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 2:48.51 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
4 Clark, Jane SO-2 Stony Brook 2:53.04 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
5 Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 2:53.14 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Haspel, Brianna JR-3 Rutgers 2:53.21 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 2:53.49 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
8 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 2:56.21 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Murray, Jillian SO-2 Columbia 2:56.35 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
10 Wright, Merissa JR-3 Fordham 2:56.66 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
11 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 2:56.98 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 2:57.34 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
13 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 2:57.42 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
14 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 2:58.36 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 2:58.54 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
16 Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 2:59.06 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
17 Riback, Melissa SO-2 Stony Brook 2:59.12 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 2:59.17 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
19 Gothers, Grace JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:59.20 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
20 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 2:59.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Jensen, Danika JR-3 Iona 2:59.35 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
22 Segree, Atara SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:59.54 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
23 Sup, McKenzie JR-3 Columbia 3:00.06 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
24 Roda, Alexa JR-3 Manhattan 3:00.14 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
25 Gaye, Kerry SO-2 Marist 3:00.24 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 3:00.52 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 3:01.74 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 3:01.82 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
29 Manning, Holly SO-2 Stony Brook 3:02.84 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
30 Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 3:03.22 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
31 Robbie, Sarah JR-3 Rutgers 3:03.89 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
32 Croonquist, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 3:03.90 # 19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27, 2017
33 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 3:04.20 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
34 Elwood, Blake SO-2 Fordham 3:04.50 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
35 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 3:04.94 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
36 Mazzi, Celine JR-3 Rutgers 3:05.04 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
36 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 3:05.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
38 Digman, Emily FR-1 Columbia 3:05.43 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
39 Miller, Ellen SR-4 Rutgers 3:05.62 Beantown Challenge Jan 14, 2017
40 Corthell, Kaia FR-1 Fordham 3:05.65 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
41 Hesse, Kelli SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:07.15 # Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
42 Tuttle, Georgia SR-4 Columbia 3:08.30 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
43 Hidalgo, Melissa JR-3 St. John's 3:08.84 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
44 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 3:10.35 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
45 Carmody, Megan FR-1 Manhattan 3:10.52 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
46 Robinson, Jenna JR-3 Marist 3:10.56 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
47 Agostinacchio, Nicolette FR-1 LIU Post 3:10.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
48 Lafave, Alyssa FR-1 Marist 3:10.75 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
49 Moynihan, Orlaith FR-1 Iona 3:11.61 # Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

Mile (Men)

Mets   4:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 3:58.19 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
2 Napolitano, Rob SR-4 Columbia 4:03.56 110th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 11, 2017
3 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 4:05.87 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Ritz, Sam SO-2 Columbia 4:06.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
5 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 4:06.54 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 4:06.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 4:07.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
8 Dove, John JR-3 Manhattan 4:08.39 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 4:09.56 Penn State National Jan 27, 2017
10 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 4:10.33 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 4:10.83 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Wiley, Luke JR-3 Rutgers 4:11.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
13 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 4:11.44 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Gutbrod, Dieter SR-4 So. Conn. St. 4:11.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 4:11.78 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
16 Sauer, Alek SO-2 Columbia 4:13.94 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
17 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 4:14.24 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
18 Heinrich, Fritz JR-3 Fordham 4:14.40 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
19 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 4:14.57 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Biondi, Chris FR-1 Stony Brook 4:15.85 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
21 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 4:16.29 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 4:16.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Pschunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 4:16.52 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
24 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.53 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Santelli, Louis JR-3 Fordham 4:16.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Phillips, Sean SO-2 Fordham 4:16.73 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
27 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 4:17.26 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
28 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 4:17.37 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
29 Cugini, Steven JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:17.52 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 4:17.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
31 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 4:18.28 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
32 Braude, Tal Columbia 4:18.57 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
33 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 4:18.75 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
34 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Columbia 4:18.76 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
35 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 4:18.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
36 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 4:19.10 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
37 Munson, Dom SO-2 Rutgers 4:19.13 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
38 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 4:19.77 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
39 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 4:19.96 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
40 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 4:19.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
41 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 4:20.56 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
42 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 4:20.68 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
43 Piper, Keenan SR-4 Columbia 4:20.82 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
44 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 4:20.91 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
45 Morton, Stefan SR-4 Marist 4:21.11 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
46 Dearie, Ryan FR-1 Columbia 4:21.13 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
47 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 4:21.51 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
48 O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 4:21.85 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
49 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 4:22.24 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017

Mile (Women)

Mets   5:20.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sisson, Annika JR-3 Stony Brook 4:41.21 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
2 Rustami, Henna SR-4 Columbia 4:43.43 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
3 Guevara, Tiana JR-3 Stony Brook 4:49.99 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
4 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 4:51.22 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
5 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 4:53.95 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
6 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 4:53.97 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Morenaite, Egle FR-1 Iona 4:56.74 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
8 Fitzpatrick, Natasha JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:57.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Nuttall, Gemma FR-1 Iona 4:58.64 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
10 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 4:58.73 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 4:59.16 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
12 Crosby, Nell SO-2 Columbia 4:59.18 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
13 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 4:59.33 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 4:59.47 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
15 Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 4:59.61 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
16 Wade, Brittney SR-4 Columbia 5:01.34 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
17 Gorman, Kelly JR-3 Manhattan 5:02.59 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
18 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 5:02.69 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
19 Snow, Sydney FR-1 Fordham 5:02.91 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
20 Alonzo, Bianca FR-1 Columbia 5:03.47 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
21 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 5:05.76 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
22 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 5:05.91 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
23 Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 5:05.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
24 Holder, Natalie JR-3 Iona 5:06.43 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
25 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 5:06.62 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
26 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 5:06.90 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Keenan, Helena SO-2 Iona 5:06.94 h Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
28 Spadaccini, Erin SO-2 Manhattan 5:07.18 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
29 Howard, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 5:07.58 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
30 Bohan, Shea SO-2 Marist 5:08.16 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
31 Fisher, Laurel SO-2 Fordham 5:08.44 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
32 Digman, Emily FR-1 Columbia 5:09.33 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
33 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 5:09.38 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 Burke, Sarah SR-4 Columbia 5:09.74 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
35 Wasserman, Katie FR-1 Columbia 5:09.89 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
36 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 5:09.97 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
37 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 5:10.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Smith, Kaitlyn JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.22 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
39 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 5:10.31 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Carney, Sara FR-1 Wagner 5:10.78 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
41 Sutherland , Ariela JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:11.63 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
42 Ferrigine, Gabriella FR-1 Columbia 5:12.09 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
43 Grohn, Denise FR-1 Marist 5:12.25 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
44 Heaney, Shanna SR-4 Fordham 5:12.49 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
45 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 5:12.73 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
46 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 5:13.14 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
47 Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 5:13.24 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
48 Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4 Rutgers 5:13.25 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
49 Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 5:13.80 Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017

3000 Meters (Men)

Mets   9:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dee, Liam SO-2 Iona 8:02.71 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
2 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 8:07.75 BU Last Chance 2017 Feb 26, 2017
3 Miller, Chartt JR-3 Iona 8:08.21 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 8:08.37 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Zabilski, Brian SO-2 Columbia 8:09.28 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
6 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 8:09.48 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
7 Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Columbia 8:10.06 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
8 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 8:13.37 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 8:14.10 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
10 Ounadjela, Johain SO-2 Columbia 8:15.69 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
11 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 8:16.86 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 8:17.07 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
13 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 8:17.86 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
14 Tario, Andrew SR-4 Iona 8:18.63 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
15 Kutch, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 8:20.02 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
16 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 8:21.98 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Haik, Spencer JR-3 Columbia 8:22.54 Columbia East-West Challenge Jan 27, 2017
18 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 8:23.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Braude, Tal Columbia 8:24.88 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
20 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 8:26.04 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 8:26.05 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
22 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 8:26.72 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
23 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 8:28.16 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
24 Murphy, Conor SO-2 Rutgers 8:28.24 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 8:29.04 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
26 Sorouri, Darian SO-2 Stony Brook 8:29.37 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
27 Pschunder, Nick FR-1 Rutgers 8:30.82 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Brinkofski, Trent JR-3 Rutgers 8:31.46 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
29 Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 8:32.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
30 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 8:35.17 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
31 Abbatiello, Joseph JR-3 Wagner 8:35.42 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
32 Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 8:36.01 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
33 Kelly, Kyle FR-1 Stony Brook 8:36.67 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Wightman, Ross SR-4 Iona 8:37.23 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
35 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 8:37.77 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
36 Vinolas, Kevin SO-2 Stony Brook 8:38.33 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
37 Price, Nick SR-4 Rutgers 8:38.56 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
38 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 8:39.14 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
39 O'Brien, Nikolas JR-3 Fordham 8:40.14 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
40 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 8:40.57 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
41 Mangarelli, Greg FR-1 Stony Brook 8:40.76 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
42 Matson, Nick SO-2 Manhattan 8:41.25 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
43 Hennelly, Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 8:41.30 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 8:42.53 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
45 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 8:42.59 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
46 Besselink, Jonathan FR-1 Wagner 8:42.86 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
47 Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 8:43.19 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
48 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:43.64 Spartan Regional Invite Jan 13, 2017
49 McClemens, Mike JR-3 Columbia 8:44.00 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017

3000 Meters (Women)

Mets   11:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rustami, Henna SR-4 Columbia 9:10.56 Villanova Invitational Feb 4, 2017
2 Melian, Christina SR-4 Stony Brook 9:19.66 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
3 Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 9:23.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
4 Crosby, Nell SO-2 Columbia 9:28.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
5 Eisenberg, Christine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:37.38 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 9:40.00 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
7 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 9:44.97 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
8 Kokes, Libby SO-2 Columbia 9:47.65 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
9 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 9:47.79 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
10 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 9:52.43 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
11 Gregoire, Erin SO-2 Columbia 9:53.55 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
12 Hardie, Sarah JR-3 Columbia 9:55.52 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
13 Melly, Erin JR-3 Columbia 9:56.38 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
14 Williams, Talya JR-3 LIU Post 9:57.85 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
15 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 9:59.87 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Towell, Devon SR-4 Columbia 9:59.87 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
17 Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 9:59.88 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
18 Garn, Rachel JR-3 Iona 10:03.23 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
19 Guevara, Talia JR-3 Stony Brook 10:03.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Richards, Isabella FR-1 Hofstra 10:04.44 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
21 Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 10:06.04 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
22 Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 10:06.29 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
23 Nesi, Nicki SR-4 Marist 10:06.30 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 10:07.71 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
25 Cooney, Megan SR-4 Stony Brook 10:09.49 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Morenaite, Egle FR-1 Iona 10:09.65 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
27 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 10:11.21 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
28 Keenan, Helena SO-2 Iona 10:11.40 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
29 Burns, Emily SO-2 Marist 10:12.17 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Molloy, Hannah FR-1 Iona 10:12.74 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
31 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 10:13.01 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
32 Bartolotta, Alexandra FR-1 Marist 10:13.97 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
33 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn FR-1 Iona 10:15.43 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
34 Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 10:15.92 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
35 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:16.11 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
36 Saponara, Nadia FR-1 Rutgers 10:16.42 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
37 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 10:16.63 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
38 Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 10:17.64 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
39 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 10:21.15 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
40 Sun, Hana Columbia 10:22.40 Dartmouth - Yale - Columbia Jan 20, 2017
41 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 10:22.68 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
42 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 10:25.85 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
43 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 10:26.57 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
44 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 10:27.07 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
45 Nicholes, Georgie JR-3 St. Peter's 10:28.61 Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
46 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 10:29.03 35th Yale Collegiate Invitational (2017) Jan 14, 2017
47 O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 10:30.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
48 O'Reilly, Clodagh FR-1 Stony Brook 10:30.42 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
49 Mills, Rebekah SO-2 Columbia 10:31.29 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Mets   15:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clements, Kieran SR-4 Iona 14:15.47 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Slattery, Thomas JR-3 Fordham 14:15.97 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
3 Kirui, Gilbert SO-2 Iona 14:18.25 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
4 Harris, Liam FR-1 Wagner 14:22.22 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 14:22.49 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
6 Braude, Tal Columbia 14:23.16 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
7 Hopkins, Jac FR-1 Iona 14:24.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Tario, Andrew SR-4 Iona 14:25.08 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Khaghani, Amir SO-2 Manhattan 14:27.92 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
10 Miao, George JR-3 Columbia 14:29.82 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
11 Connelly, Daniel JR-3 Stony Brook 14:37.15 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Italiano, Tyler SO-2 Columbia 14:43.01 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
13 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:43.51 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
14 Avery, Cameron FR-1 Stony Brook 14:49.20 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Hanig, Jonah SR-4 Columbia 14:53.31 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
16 Livernois, Alex JR-3 Rutgers 14:55.20 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:56.91 # 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
18 Rizzo, Steven JR-3 Marist 14:56.99 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
19 Mosel, Dietrich JR-3 Marist 14:58.44 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
20 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:00.94 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
21 Orlando, Christopher JR-3 Manhattan 15:01.29 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
22 Brancato, William JR-3 New Jersey Institute 15:01.36 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
23 Boyle, Jack SR-4 Columbia 15:02.27 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
24 Price, Nick SR-4 Rutgers 15:02.82 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
25 Hennelly, Patrick FR-1 Manhattan 15:04.98 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
26 Johnson, Spencer JR-3 Marist 15:06.52 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
27 Kennedy, Michael SO-2 Marist 15:09.23 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
28 Duckworth, Jake SR-4 Fordham 15:09.72 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
29 Lee, Johnny SR-4 Marist 15:10.86 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 McLaughlin, Christian SO-2 Manhattan 15:15.71 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
31 Cruz, Nick SO-2 Stony Brook 15:17.05 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Moffett, Vann FR-1 Stony Brook 15:21.26 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
33 Hughes, Riley SO-2 Marist 15:21.32 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
34 McClellan, Thomas JR-3 Iona 15:22.13 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
35 Porto, Luis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:23.60 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
36 Weimann, Palmer SO-2 Marist 15:23.62 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
37 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 15:24.17 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
38 Miller, Joe JR-3 Marist 15:27.74 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
39 Hetherington, Alan Hofstra 15:27.98 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
40 VanDerWilt, Erik JR-3 Ramapo 15:29.16 # New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
41 McCoy, WIlliam SO-2 Ramapo 15:30.33 # New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
42 Rivas, Christopher FR-1 Marist 15:35.08 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
43 Bearkland, Andrew FR-1 Stony Brook 15:49.46 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
44 Perez, Omar SR-4 Marist 15:55.83 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
45 Gill, Gerard FR-1 New Jersey Institute 15:59.28 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
46 Russell, Michael SO-2 New Jersey Institute 16:01.78 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
47 Platanias, Elias FR-1 Marist 16:04.27 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
48 Desisto, Robert JR-3 NYU 16:10.95 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
49 Marrufo, Julian SO-2 NYU 16:16.24 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Mets   19:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tanner, Natalie SR-4 Columbia 16:08.80 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
2 McLaughlin, Abigail FR-1 Columbia 16:39.99 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
3 Acker, Emily FR-1 Columbia 16:55.31 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
4 Gill, Cassandra JR-3 Iona 16:57.19 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
5 Fajardo, Lisa SO-2 Manhattan 17:13.79 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
6 Senatore, Paige SR-4 Rutgers 17:15.30 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
7 Flower, Julia FR-1 Iona 17:20.28 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
8 Scheriff, Jessica JR-3 Iona 17:22.80 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Binczyk, Chloe JR-3 Columbia 17:26.91 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
10 Ortega, Alexandria SO-2 Stony Brook 17:33.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Grebe, Angelina SO-2 Fordham 17:35.46 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Cummiskey, Annais SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17:41.09 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Costantino, Elizabeth SO-2 St. John's 17:50.38 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 Ingram, Victoria JR-3 Columbia 17:54.93 2017 Armory Track Invitational (Colleges) Feb 3, 2017
15 Caldwell, Elizabeth SR-4 Stony Brook 18:01.20 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
16 Schiffhauer, Mara JR-3 Marist 18:02.23 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
17 Taylor, Abigail SO-2 Fordham 18:05.81 # Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
18 Stirling, Elizabeth SR-4 LIU Post 18:09.65 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
19 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:11.10 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Bell, Nicole SR-4 Wagner 18:14.26 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
21 O'Hehir, Shannon JR-3 Iona 18:15.57 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Herrmann, Sabrina JR-3 NYU 18:18.01 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
23 Molloy, Hannah FR-1 Iona 18:18.99 Fastrack National Invite Feb 10, 2017
24 Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2 Rutgers 18:28.96 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
25 Conroy, Ashlin SR-4 LIU Post 18:30.44 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
26 Huelskamp, Isabel FR-1 Fordham 18:35.67 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
27 Luparello, Bianca SR-4 Marist 18:40.24 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Wasserman, Elizabeth SR-4 Marist 18:40.57 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
29 Hoagland, Samantha JR-3 Manhattan 18:41.62 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
30 McKenna, Kara JR-3 Iona 18:45.70 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Cicitta, Nisa JR-3 Rutgers 18:47.04 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
32 Gould, Annie SR-4 Marist 18:48.44 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
33 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 18:54.14 # 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
34 Ulto, Christina SR-4 Fordham 19:01.68 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
35 Bohdan, Erica SR-4 NYU 19:08.27 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
36 Albert, Hannah SO-2 Marist 19:09.17 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
37 Christian, Mariah JR-3 Marist 19:29.62 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
38 Patel, Roshni FR-1 New Jersey Institute 20:20.55 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
39 Jelley, Chloe FR-1 New Jersey Institute 21:02.93 # ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017

60 Hurdles (Men)

Mets   8.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beard, Dylan FR-1 Wagner 7.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Ibrahim, Yakabu JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.97 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
3 Moodie, Roderick SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.03 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Presley, Jamel SR-4 St. Peter's 8.10 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
5 Exantus, Ruvens SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.22 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
6 Cajuste, Karl SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.25 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Hoeller, Marc Stefan SR-4 Manhattan 8.40 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
8 Eriksson, Dennis SR-4 Manhattan 8.41 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
9 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 8.51 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
10 Afful, Andy FR-1 St. Peter's 8.55 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
11 Mirando, Sean SO-2 Manhattan 8.56 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Nzegwu, Lawson FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.57 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
13 Oldt, Connor FR-1 Manhattan 8.58 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
14 Martin Oguike, Percy JR-3 St. Peter's 8.60 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
15 Ortega, Alex JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.65 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
16 Witik, John FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.67 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Okara, Joshua St. Peter's 8.80 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
18 Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.82 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
19 Quilla, Christopher FR-1 Stony Brook 8.83 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
20 Giannini, Santino FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.85 NEICAAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 8.92 New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
22 Chapman, Cole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.97 (55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
23 Ortega, Justin FR-1 LIU Post 9.06 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017
24 Quaye, Philip FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.14 2016 Yale Season Opener Dec 10, 2016
25 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.20 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
26 DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 9.22 (55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
27 Payton, Spencer FR-1 Stony Brook 9.41 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
28 Stokes, Hunter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.44 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
29 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
30 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 9.55 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
31 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.00 ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
32 Marosi, Christian FR-1 New Jersey Institute 10.40 Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 10, 2017
33 Westrick, Ken Columbia 10.42 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
34 Allen, Brandon SR-4 Iona 12.57 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016

60 Hurdles (Women)

Mets   9.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warden, Courtney JR-3 Stony Brook 8.42 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
2 Wright, Adriana SR-4 St. John's 8.50 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 McDonald, Shantae SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.64 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Turley-Young, Alexis FR-1 Columbia 8.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
5 Burt, Briana JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.75 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
6 Hyman, Kenya SO-2 Wagner 8.84 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
7 Lauredent, Emmanuela FR-1 Stony Brook 8.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Fogarty, Nikki SO-2 Stony Brook 8.86 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Joseph, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 8.88 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
9 Alexander, Sabrina SO-2 Rutgers 8.88 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
11 Cibuls, Kathleen FR-1 Manhattan 8.94 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
12 Andrews, Drew JR-3 Rutgers 8.95 Big Ten Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Persson, Ellinor SO-2 Manhattan 8.99 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
14 Davis, Lynnea FR-1 Rutgers 9.08 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
15 Sebastian, Chenoa JR-3 St. John's 9.10 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
15 Sokolova, Oksana JR-3 Rutgers 9.10 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
17 Johnson, Deja SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.12 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Dwyer , Akemi FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.14 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Ayinde, Fatimat JR-3 NYU 9.16 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
20 Schreib, Gabrielle FR-1 Fordham 9.20 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
20 Oviasogie, Alyssa FR-1 Stony Brook 9.20 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
22 Pohl, Charlene JR-3 Manhattan 9.24 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 3, 2017
22 St. Germain, Suzenie SO-2 St. Peter's 9.24 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
24 McGuire , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.29 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Trinkwald, Melanie SR-4 Wagner 9.31 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
26 Schwan, Julia SR-4 St. John's 9.32 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 9.36 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2017
28 Ervilus, Dorie SR-4 St. John's 9.38 7th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2016
29 Feinstein, Jordann FR-1 Columbia 9.43 Metro Season Opener Dec 2, 2016
30 Higgs, Shequell SR-4 St. John's 9.44 BIG EAST Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Birch, Eboni SO-2 St. John's 9.53 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
32 Briscoe, Rashema SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.60 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
33 Farrell, Kylie JR-3 Fordham 9.63 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
34 Mitchell, Michelle JR-3 NYU 9.68 (55) 2017 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2017
35 Przybocki, Meredith SR-4 St. Peter's 9.70 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 20, 2017
35 Miller, Cameryn FR-1 Stony Brook 9.70 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
37 Strickland, Kiah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.72 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
38 Clark, Paige FR-1 Stony Brook 9.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Menzzasalma, Morgan SO-2 Fordham 9.82 Wagner Invite Jan 6, 2017
40 Correia, Danielle SO-2 St. Peter's 9.86 Rutgers Invitational Jan 6, 2017
41 Underwood, Madison FR-1 Manhattan 9.91 Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
41 Lauredent, Wilvlyne SO-2 Stony Brook 9.91 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
43 Daramola, Esther FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.92 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
44 Lynch, Madeline FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.17 2017 Mets Indoor Championships (Pentathlon) Feb 2, 2017
45 Alisa, Bonita FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.18 (55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
46 Granese, Sarah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.19 (55) The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
47 Silfies, Emily FR-1 Fordham 10.22 Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
48 Ida, Lillith SO-2 St. John's 10.26 Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
49 Costanzo, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 10.27 Artie O'Connor Invitational Feb 17, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Mets   1.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lascelles, Jermaine JR-3 St. Peter's 2.14m 7' 0.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
2 Roberts, Kareem JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2.11m 6' 11" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Lorenzo, Jordan SO-2 Rutgers 2.02m 6' 7.5" Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
4 Mirfield, Justin FR-1 Wagner 2.00m 6' 6.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
5 Foster, Brenton FR-1 Manhattan 1.99m 6' 6.25" Metro Atlantic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2017
6 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 1.98m 6' 6" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Byrne, Andrew FR-1 Fordham 1.98m 6' 6" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
8 Anyam, Aondofa JR-3 St. Peter's 1.97m 6' 5.5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
9 James, Judah FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
9 Ahmed, Hamza SR-4 Wagner 1.95m 6' 4.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
9 Quaye, Philip FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
9 Ndoye, Khadim FR-1 Stony Brook 1.95m 6' 4.75" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016
13 Atiola, Emmanuel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2017 Great Dane Classic Jan 14, 2017
14 Crowle, Brennan SR-4 Rutgers 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
15 Feknous, Issa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
15 Hoeller, Marc Stefan SR-4 Manhattan 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
17 Marshall, Jason SO-2 Stony Brook 1.85m 6' 0.75" Penn 8-Team Select Jan 21, 2017
18 Chapman, Cole FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.83m 6' 0" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
19 Giannini, Santino FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.82m 5' 11.5" Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 18, 2017
20 Martin Oguike, Percy JR-3 St. Peter's 1.79m 5' 10.5" Seahawk Shootout Dec 9, 2016
21 Singh, Pritinder JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2017 Mets Indoor Conference Championships Feb 2, 2017
22 Vermuri, Sidharth FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.75m 5' 8.75" ASUN Indoor Conference Championships Feb 23, 2017
23 Riviere, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 1.74m 5' 8.5" Vince Forte Invite Jan 13, 2017
24 Adkins, Connor FR-1 Ramapo 1.68m 5' 6" New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2017
25 Stokes, Hunter JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1.65m 5' 5" The Elm City Challenge Dec 2, 2016
26 DeSanctis, Christian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1.64m 5' 4.5" Rhode Island Heptathlon Qualifier Jan 18, 2017
27 Motschmann, Johannes SO-2 Iona 1.45m 4' 9" Fordham Christmas Classic Dec 2, 2016