DIII Central Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.57 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 10.57 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
3 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.62 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.7
4 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.65 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
5 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 10.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
6 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 10.81 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
7 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.83 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 0.6
8 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.86 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.8
9 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 10.87 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
10 Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 10.90 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018 3.9
11 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 10.93 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
12 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.94 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.3
13 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 10.97 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
13 Morris, Malik SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
15 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
15 Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 10.98 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
17 Gannon, Nick FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.02 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018 0.9
18 Ellis, Isaiah JR-3 Dubuque 11.03 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.5
18 Kren, Joshuah FR-1 Martin Luther 11.03 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 +0.0
20 Wimbish, Justin SR-4 Central College 11.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
20 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 11.04 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.3
20 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 11.04 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
23 Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 11.05 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
24 Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 11.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
24 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.06 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
26 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 11.09 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018 2.7
27 Harrington, Denison SO-2 Wartburg 11.10 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.7
28 Robinson-Johnson, Daamir SO-2 Carleton 11.12 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.8
28 Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 11.12 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 2.5
30 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 11.14 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.3
31 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 11.15 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.9
31 Konkel, Jadon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.15 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
31 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 11.15 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
31 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 11.15 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.8
35 Pruitt, Evan SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.16 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
36 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.17 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
37 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 11.18 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
37 Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 11.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
39 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.19 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.4
39 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.19 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
39 Kwambamba, Christian FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.19 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.0
42 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.20 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
43 Keller, Chase FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.21 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 0.6
43 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 11.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
43 Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 11.21 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
46 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 11.22 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.8
47 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 11.23 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 1.8
47 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.23 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
49 Fitch, Kellen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 11.25 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.7
50 DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 11.28 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
51 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 11.29 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
52 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 3.6
53 Gray, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 11.32 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 2.0
53 Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 11.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
53 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 11.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
53 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.32 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 0.5
53 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.32 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
58 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 11.33 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
59 Rikkers, Adam SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.34 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018 0.9
59 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 11.34 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.3
59 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 11.34 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
59 Bandele, Ayodele SR-4 St. Olaf 11.34 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 1.8
63 Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 11.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
64 Williams, Emanual SO-2 Carleton 11.37 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.6
64 Clintsman, Randall SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.37 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.1
66 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 11.38 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.8
67 Chucka, Joseph FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.39 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
67 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.39 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.2
69 Kind, Ryan JR-3 Dubuque 11.40 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
69 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 11.40 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 0.1
71 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 11.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
71 Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 11.42 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.9
73 Scapicchio, Dan FR-1 Carleton 11.43 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 3.6
73 Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 11.43 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018 0.7
73 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Coe 11.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
76 Haik, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.45 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018 0.9
76 Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 11.45 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 3.1
76 Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 11.45 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.4
79 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.46 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018 0.9
79 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 11.46 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.3
81 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.47 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 -1.8
81 Rigdon, Caleb FR-1 Coe 11.47 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
83 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 11.48 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 0.1
83 Gordon, Shamund JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 11.48 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
85 Nelson, Juan Antonio FR-1 Luther 11.49 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 0.2
85 Kilburg, Peter FR-1 Loras 11.49 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
85 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.49 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 3.4
85 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.49 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.9
89 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 11.51 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 +0.0
90 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 11.53 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
90 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 11.53 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.9
90 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim SO-2 Luther 11.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
90 Elstad, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 11.53 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.3
90 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.53 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 1.6
95 Sutton, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.56 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 3.3
95 Paulman, Gordy SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.56 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 1.5
97 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 11.57 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.9
97 Catchings, Clevon JR-3 Coe 11.57 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
97 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 11.57 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018 -0.5
100 Adebanjo, Miracle SO-2 Augsburg 11.58 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 -2.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.11 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
2 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.15 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.3
3 Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 12.28 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
4 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 12.33 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
5 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.35 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
6 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 12.44 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 1.1
7 Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 12.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
8 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 12.54 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
9 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.55 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
10 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 12.56 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
11 Futterer, Anna SR-4 Hamline 12.59 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
12 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 12.60 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 -1.1
12 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.60 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.8
14 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 12.61 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.8
15 Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 12.65 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 2.3
16 Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 12.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
16 Wisnieski, Lindsey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.66 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.9
18 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 12.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
19 Daniel, Alexandra SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.72 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 2.9
20 Dup, Becca JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.73 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.6
21 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
21 Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 12.77 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
23 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.78 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 1.2
24 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 12.79 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
25 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.80 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
26 Ruehl, Svenja SR-4 Wis.-Superior 12.81 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
27 Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 12.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
28 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 12.87 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 2.6
29 Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 12.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.3
30 Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 12.90 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
30 Waller, Amarri SO-2 Wartburg 12.90 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
32 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.94 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.0
32 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 12.94 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
34 Gines, Devine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 13.00 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 2.9
35 McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 13.03 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.0
35 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 13.03 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
35 Woods, Allyson FR-1 Central College 13.03 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
38 Shaw, Anna SR-4 Central College 13.04 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
39 James, MacKenzie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13.05 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
40 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 13.06 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.1
40 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 13.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
42 Mensah, Portia JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.09 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 3.1
43 Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 13.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
44 Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 13.13 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.5
44 McGrath, Molly SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 13.13 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
44 Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 13.13 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.1
47 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 13.14 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018 2.5
48 Muench, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.1
48 Anderson, Jalia JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 1.2
48 Hildebrandt, Tierra SO-2 Dubuque 13.15 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
48 Doehrmann, Paige FR-1 Central College 13.15 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.9
52 Butturff, Destine SO-2 Buena Vista 13.17 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018 2.8
53 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.18 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.1
53 Hardison, Samantha FR-1 Cornell College 13.18 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.1
55 Mayo, Karly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.19 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.0
56 Ellefson, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.21 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018 2.4
57 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.24 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.0
58 Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 13.25 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.3
59 Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.26 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
59 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 13.26 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 +0.0
61 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 13.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
61 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.27 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 1.1
63 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.28 William Jewell Darrel Gourley Apr 14, 2018 2.4
64 Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 13.29 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
64 Banks, Zahra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13.29 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.4
66 Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.30 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 2.6
66 Islam, Shakhila FR-1 St. Catherine 13.30 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.4
68 Conley, Janae SR-4 Wartburg 13.32 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.9
69 Lovan, Audrey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 13.33 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 2.3
70 Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 13.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.3
70 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13.38 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 -1.1
70 Holthaus, Morgan FR-1 St. Benedict 13.38 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 2.6
73 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 13.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 0.7
74 Reeves, Sydia JR-3 St. Catherine 13.43 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 1.2
74 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 13.43 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 1.3
76 Smith, Destiny FR-1 Coe 13.46 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.1
77 Meakim, Lillie SR-4 St. Olaf 13.49 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 +0.0
77 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 13.49 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 0.9
79 O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.51 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 1.5
79 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 13.51 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 4.0
79 Torgerson, Leann SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.51 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 4.0
82 Miller-Baker, Skylar SO-2 Wartburg 13.52 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
82 Clarke, Katie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 13.52 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 0.9
84 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.53 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
85 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 13.54 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 -2.8
85 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 13.54 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
87 Forrester, Holly FR-1 Central College 13.55 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
88 Wegner, Darian FR-1 Wartburg 13.57 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.2
88 Klein, Laura SO-2 Dubuque 13.57 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.5
90 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 13.58 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7
91 Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.60 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 -1.1
92 Ford, Nia FR-1 Hamline 13.61 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018 -1.9
93 Olson-Rodel, Kelby FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.62 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018 1.4
94 Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 13.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.2
95 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 13.64 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018 3.8
96 Dodd, Hanna FR-1 Luther 13.65 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
96 Francis, Mollie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.65 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018 2.3
96 Blocker, Trenetta SR-4 Central College 13.65 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.3
99 Paul, Sally FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.67 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018 1.6
100 Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 13.72 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.7

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 21.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 1.4
2 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 21.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.5
3 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
4 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.61 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 3.3
5 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 21.65 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
6 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 21.70 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.4
7 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 21.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 2.4
7 Ellis, Isaiah JR-3 Dubuque 21.76 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.6
9 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 21.89 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
10 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.91 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 +0.0
10 Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 21.91 2018 Viking Classic Apr 27, 2018 3.2
12 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 21.94 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.4
13 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 21.95 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.2
14 Wimbish, Justin SR-4 Central College 22.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
15 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 22.06 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -0.8
16 Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018 2.3
17 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.12 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.5
17 Steed, Jeremiah FR-1 Dubuque 22.12 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 1.8
19 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.14 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 3.3
19 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 22.14 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
21 Anderson, Noah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.27 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 1.2
22 Rigdon, Caleb FR-1 Coe 22.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
23 Vittetoe, Troy SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.35 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
23 Schultenover, Jack SR-4 Macalester 22.35 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.5
25 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 22.38 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018 0.6
26 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 22.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
27 Merical, Michael SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.40 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.5
27 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.40 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.5
29 Keller, Chase FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.41 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 1.7
30 Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 22.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
31 Lossow, Malachi FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.44 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
32 Widmer, Thane SR-4 Hamline 22.45 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.5
32 Fitch, Kellen FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
34 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 22.46 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
35 Hinton, Elisha SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.51 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
36 Koehler, Trent SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.57 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 4.0
37 Morrison, Tyson SO-2 Loras 22.58 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
38 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 22.60 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.4
38 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 22.60 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 -0.4
40 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 22.62 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.2
41 Koko, Mamoon SO-2 Wartburg 22.63 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
42 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 22.69 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018 0.4
42 Blaney, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 22.69 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.2
44 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 22.70 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018 +0.0
45 Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 22.78 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.3
46 Gray, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.85 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 1.7
47 Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 22.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
48 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 22.88 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.9
48 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.88 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018 +0.0
48 Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 22.88 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 0.9
51 Lautt, Wyatt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 22.89 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.6
52 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 22.90 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 3.1
53 Kwambamba, Christian FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.93 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 1.6
54 Haik, Charles FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.94 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 1.2
54 Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2 Coe 22.94 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.5
54 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.94 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.4
57 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 22.97 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 3.1
58 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.2
58 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 22.99 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018 1.5
60 Henderson, Erik JR-3 Grinnell 23.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 2.7
61 Konkel, Jadon SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 23.01 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.7
62 Boone, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.03 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 0.4
62 Kren, Joshuah FR-1 Martin Luther 23.03 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 -3.3
64 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 23.05 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 1.3
65 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 23.06 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018 0.6
65 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 23.06 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018 1.8
65 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 23.06 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.9
68 Beaton , Jacob SO-2 Loras 23.08 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.8
69 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 23.09 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 -3.9
70 Kaiser, Adam SO-2 St. Olaf 23.13 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 1.0
71 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 23.15 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
72 Neeld, Chris FR-1 Central College 23.17 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.0
73 Whiting, Tom SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 23.19 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.4
74 Tapp, Maxwell JR-3 Luther 23.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.1
74 Beck, Kyle JR-3 St. Scholastica 23.21 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018 2.6
76 Allemann, Andrew JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.22 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 1.8
77 Nelson, Juan Antonio FR-1 Luther 23.24 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018 2.5
77 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.24 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.7
79 Hines, Mickey SO-2 Cornell College 23.26 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 0.5
80 Lein, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 23.27 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 -0.6
81 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.29 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 -3.9
81 Wissing, Kevin SO-2 Dubuque 23.29 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.1
83 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 23.30 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 1.3
84 Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 23.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
85 Brisbois, Remington FR-1 Hamline 23.33 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 -2.0
86 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 23.34 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.9
87 Trentacoste, Daniel SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 23.35 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 3.1
88 Cross, Mason FR-1 Central College 23.38 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.2
89 Rosario, Sam SO-2 Augsburg 23.42 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
90 Westawker, Luke SO-2 Carleton 23.43 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018 1.5
90 Freeman, Jason FR-1 Wartburg 23.43 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
92 Kane, Elijah SR-4 Luther 23.44 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.7
93 Pearson, Devante SO-2 Wartburg 23.45 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 2.2
94 Montplaisir, Matthew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 23.49 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 3.1
95 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 23.51 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.9
96 Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 23.54 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
97 Palmer, David SO-2 Macalester 23.55 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
97 Smith, Noah SO-2 Loras 23.55 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018 0.9
99 Ohnoutka, Travis JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23.56 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 3.2
100 Mickelson, Hunter JR-3 Hamline 23.58 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018 2.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 24.66 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
2 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.72 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
3 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
4 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.90 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 2.6
5 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 25.02 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
6 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.19 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
7 Frazier, Anna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.23 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
8 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 25.26 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
9 Beeman, Alison SO-2 Dubuque 25.31 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
10 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.34 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 1.6
11 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 25.44 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 2.7
12 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 25.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
13 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.54 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
14 Marciniak, Katelyn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.57 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.9
15 Alt, Alexis SO-2 Loras 25.59 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
16 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 25.63 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
16 Berninghaus, Briana SO-2 Hamline 25.63 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
18 Lewis, Jada FR-1 Augsburg 25.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
19 Allen, Abigail FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.83 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.1
20 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 25.86 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.8
21 Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 26.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
22 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.16 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.6
23 Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 26.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
24 Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 26.18 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
25 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 26.21 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.1
26 Argir, Sammi SR-4 St. Scholastica 26.36 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018 2.5
27 Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 26.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
28 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 26.43 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -2.5
29 Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 26.45 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
30 McLoone, Delaney FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.46 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 +0.0
31 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 26.47 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
32 Floresca, Alexis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.56 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.4
33 Glaaser, Johanna SO-2 St. Olaf 26.57 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 +0.0
34 Skrove, Alyssa SO-2 Dubuque 26.67 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.1
35 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 26.69 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018 2.8
36 Flowers, Asha SO-2 Dubuque 26.70 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.1
36 Johnson, Michelle SR-4 Wartburg 26.70 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
38 Kirkova, Liliya SO-2 St. Catherine 26.76 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
39 Brown, Madison FR-1 St. Benedict 26.77 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
40 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 26.78 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.3
41 Hardison, Samantha FR-1 Cornell College 26.81 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 1.7
42 Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 26.83 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.4
43 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 26.85 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
44 James, MacKenzie SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 26.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
45 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 26.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
45 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.90 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 0.3
47 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.91 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018 -1.5
47 Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 26.91 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 1.6
49 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.95 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 2.7
50 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.0
51 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 27.00 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -2.5
52 Pryor, Jasmine FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 27.01 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 1.1
53 Black, Terrianna SO-2 Loras 27.02 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018 0.6
54 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 27.05 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.4
54 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 27.05 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018 1.9
56 Shaw, Anna SR-4 Central College 27.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.0
57 Johnston, Kylie FR-1 Buena Vista 27.13 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.3
58 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.15 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018 2.8
59 Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 27.16 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
60 Santl, Lauren JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.17 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.5
60 Teichroew, Erin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.17 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.5
62 Gray, Adonya SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.19 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.5
63 Holbert, Sunkyu SO-2 Buena Vista 27.20 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.9
64 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.21 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018 -2.5
65 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.24 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 2.7
65 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 27.24 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.4
67 Roberts, Damonyka SO-2 Crown 27.28 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 0.8
68 Slatter, Aleyha JR-3 Dubuque 27.29 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.3
69 Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 27.30 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 2.4
70 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 27.33 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 2.7
71 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 27.35 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
71 Gines, Devine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.35 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.8
71 Fiecke, Marisa JR-3 Hamline 27.35 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018 0.5
74 Studer, Rachel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 27.37 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 2.7
75 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 27.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
75 Bassier, Emma SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.39 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 +0.0
77 Mellin, Samantha SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.41 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.3
77 Woods, Allyson FR-1 Central College 27.41 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.3
79 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 27.47 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
79 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.47 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
79 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.47 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
82 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 27.49 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018 -0.8
83 Bautch, Josephine SO-2 Coe 27.53 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
84 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 27.54 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018 -0.2
85 Banks, Zahra FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.56 NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018 -1.7
86 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 27.57 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 0.8
86 Page, Kaitlyn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 27.57 NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018 -2.0
88 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.60 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 2.5
89 Doehrmann, Paige FR-1 Central College 27.61 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.3
89 Scott, Kisa SO-2 Wartburg 27.61 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.0
89 Mayo, Karly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.61 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.0
92 Ellison, Carissa FR-1 Augsburg 27.64 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.3
93 Fuchs, Abby SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.0
94 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 27.70 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 2.7
94 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 27.70 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018 3.3
96 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 27.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
97 McIntyre, Kayla SO-2 Dubuque 27.75 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.3
98 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 27.76 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 +0.0
99 Maddaus, Jordan JR-3 Grinnell 27.79 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018 1.7
100 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 27.80 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 46.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 46.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 47.47 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 47.68 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
5 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.19 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
6 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 48.56 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
7 Mueller, Chris SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.74 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
8 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48.81 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
9 Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 48.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 48.95 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 49.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Buena Vista 49.23 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
13 Wetterling, Chase JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 49.28 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
15 Merical, Michael SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.34 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
16 Richter, Bryan SO-2 Carleton 49.37 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
17 Pugh, Joey SR-4 St. Olaf 49.52 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
18 Suell, Nathan JR-3 Coe 49.54 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
19 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 49.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
20 Gradoville, Evan JR-3 Loras 49.59 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
21 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 49.68 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
22 Wicks, Kirk JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49.71 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 49.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 49.77 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
25 Morgan, Blake SR-4 Central College 49.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Schwartz, Ben SO-2 Carleton 49.91 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
27 MacDowell, Blake SR-4 Cornell College 50.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
28 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 50.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
29 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 50.19 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
30 Grier, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 50.21 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
31 Weston, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Superior 50.31 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
32 Hall, Anakin JR-3 Loras 50.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
33 Doumbouya, Aboubakar SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 50.47 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
34 Howe, Hunter JR-3 Central College 50.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
34 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 50.48 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
36 Skidmore, James JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
37 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 50.58 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
38 Hicks, Maurice SR-4 Carleton 50.59 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
39 Loverude, Brandon FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
40 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 50.73 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
41 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 50.74 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
42 Palmer, David SO-2 Macalester 50.82 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
43 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 50.84 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
44 Pederson, Jacob SR-4 Hamline 50.88 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
45 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 50.92 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
46 Russell, David FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 50.95 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
47 Duehr, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 50.98 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
48 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.01 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018
49 Schulz, Mark JR-3 Wartburg 51.03 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
50 McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 51.12 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
51 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 51.15 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
52 Johnson, Bolu SR-4 Carleton 51.26 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
53 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.30 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018
54 Frederickson, Ben JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 51.36 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
55 Devereaux, Jackson FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 51.39 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
56 Steger, Ryan FR-1 St. Scholastica 51.50 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018
57 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 51.58 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
57 Barrett, Eli FR-1 Wartburg 51.58 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
59 Swanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Superior 51.67 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
59 Mickelson, Hunter JR-3 Hamline 51.67 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
61 Lamle, Casey JR-3 Buena Vista 51.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
62 Kelner, Adam FR-1 Augsburg 51.83 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
62 Hoglund, Nathan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 51.83 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
64 Ruiz, Trevor JR-3 Central College 51.88 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
65 Fritz, Carter SO-2 Luther 51.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
66 Schugel, Jack JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 51.91 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018
67 Bandele, Ayodele SR-4 St. Olaf 51.93 Carleton College Relays Apr 13, 2018
68 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 51.97 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
69 Jennings, Caleb JR-3 Central College 51.99 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
70 Thibault, Nick SR-4 Wartburg 52.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
71 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 52.02 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018
72 Wendt, Hunter FR-1 Coe 52.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
73 Ohnoutka, Travis JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.06 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
74 Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 52.14 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
75 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 52.16 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
76 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 52.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
77 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 52.20 Carleton College Relays Apr 13, 2018
78 Richmond, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 52.26 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
79 Janssen, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
80 Olinger, Joseph SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
81 Thimm, Marcus FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
82 Jones, Harrison SO-2 Hamline 52.45 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
83 Mendez, Alberto JR-3 Hamline 52.48 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
83 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.48 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
85 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 Carleton 52.49 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018
86 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 52.53 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
86 Rigdon, Caleb FR-1 Coe 52.53 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
88 Geiman, Brad FR-1 Grinnell 52.61 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
89 Heinecke, Logan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 52.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
90 Koegel, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.79 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
91 Knutson, Eli JR-3 St. Olaf 52.80 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018
92 Hines, Mickey SO-2 Cornell College 52.82 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
92 Dzikonksi, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Superior 52.82 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
92 Suedmeier, Cory SO-2 Central College 52.82 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
95 Heitkamp, Taylor SO-2 Central College 52.84 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
95 Exline, Bryce FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 52.84 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
97 Frick, Chris JR-3 St. Olaf 52.89 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018
98 Vlasak, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 52.90 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
99 Finne, Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52.94 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
100 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.99 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.77 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.94 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 55.53 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
4 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.98 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
5 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 56.53 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
6 Sankey, Hannah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.84 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
7 Johnson, AddieKay JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 57.04 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
8 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 57.38 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
9 Noland, Gabrielle SO-2 Loras 57.65 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Frazier, Anna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
11 Adamson, Mallory JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 58.21 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
13 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 58.28 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
14 Glaaser, Johanna SO-2 St. Olaf 58.48 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
15 Allen, Abigail FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Cochrane, Emma JR-3 Cornell College 58.69 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.71 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
18 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 59.12 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
19 Elstad, Katie FR-1 St. Olaf 59.33 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
20 Klingelhutz, Kelly FR-1 St. Benedict 59.36 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
21 Ganshirt, Jackie FR-1 Wartburg 59.47 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
22 Anderson, Lily SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.57 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
23 Gines, Devine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.67 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
24 Staebler, Jaderial FR-1 Wartburg 59.84 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
25 Schlieman, Lily SO-2 Macalester 1:00.39 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
26 Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.46 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
27 Patton, Kate SR-4 Central College 1:00.67 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
27 McFerson, Matilda SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
27 Smith, Keely SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.67 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
30 Avinon, Melina JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:00.75 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
31 Brant, Amy SR-4 Wartburg 1:00.85 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
32 Gregory, Karissa FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.86 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
32 Eisentrager, Jarika FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.86 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
34 Cole, Carlyn SO-2 Coe 1:00.92 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
35 Page, Kaitlyn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:00.94 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
36 Serres, Allie JR-3 Loras 1:01.07 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
37 Burgus, Elizabeth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:01.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.26 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
39 Shofner, Breanna SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:01.27 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
40 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 1:01.53 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
41 Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 1:01.59 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
42 Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 1:01.62 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
43 Schoel, Sarah SR-4 Loras 1:01.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
44 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:01.70 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
45 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.73 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
46 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.76 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
47 Sandeno, Elsa JR-3 Carleton 1:01.85 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
48 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 1:02.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
49 Hill, Megan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:02.03 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
50 Hildebrandt, Lydia JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.12 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
51 Dellwo, Kristy SR-4 Hamline 1:02.15 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
51 Mezic, Nadia JR-3 Macalester 1:02.15 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
53 Roberts, Damonyka SO-2 Crown 1:02.18 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
54 Doehrmann, Paige FR-1 Central College 1:02.27 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
55 Kling, Anika SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:02.50 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
56 Owens, Jaycie JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:02.53 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
57 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 1:02.80 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
57 Thomley, Emma SO-2 Carleton 1:02.80 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
59 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.82 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
60 Smith, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.83 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
61 Shepard, Mikaela SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:02.93 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
62 Blackett-Thomas, Erica FR-1 Carleton 1:02.96 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
63 Williams, Shelby FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.11 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
64 Hardison, Samantha FR-1 Cornell College 1:03.44 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
65 O'Connor, Quinn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.63 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
66 Steiger, Lindsay SO-2 Hamline 1:03.64 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
67 Villa, Rebecca FR-1 Grinnell 1:03.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
68 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.81 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
69 Smith, Kyna SO-2 Coe 1:03.85 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
70 Torgerson, Leann SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:03.87 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
71 Kelly, Rachel JR-3 Coe 1:03.93 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
72 Lambert, Zaria SO-2 Cornell College 1:03.98 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
73 Ware, Deja FR-1 Dubuque 1:04.15 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
74 Timm, Madison FR-1 Crown 1:04.17 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
75 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 1:04.43 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
76 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:04.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
77 Fleming, Chauntel FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:04.78 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
78 Muench, Elizabeth JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.79 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
79 Sunderman, Brook FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.93 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
80 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 1:05.08 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
81 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 1:05.18 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
82 Clarke, Katie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 1:05.24 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
83 Hilleman, Allison FR-1 Luther 1:05.35 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
84 Abraham, Molly SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:05.42 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
85 Stelzner, Margaret SR-4 Macalester 1:05.44 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
86 Perri, Michelle SR-4 St. Catherine 1:05.57 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
87 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 1:05.74 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
88 Badami, Olivia FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:05.79 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
89 Schwerman, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:05.85 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
90 Korshus, Cloe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.86 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
91 Hao, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.14 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
92 Tretter, Teagan SO-2 St. Catherine 1:06.25 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
93 Meyers, Erica FR-1 St. Olaf 1:06.31 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
94 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.37 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
95 Voss, Marissa FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.46 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018
96 Hoffman, Chloe SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 1:06.51 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
97 Howk, Michaela JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.52 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
98 Geiken, Andie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.66 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
99 Williams, Ciara FR-1 Macalester 1:06.81 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
100 Shaw, Anna SR-4 Central College 1:06.90 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:50.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Roberts, Casey Wartburg 1:51.60 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Hatton, Evan Bethel (Minn.) 1:52.67 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
4 Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 1:52.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
5 Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 1:52.98 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
6 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:53.15 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
7 Cook-Gallardo, Joey SO-2 Carleton 1:53.66 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
8 Snider, Cody SR-4 Wartburg 1:54.16 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
9 Ebner, Nolan SR-4 Macalester 1:54.18 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
10 Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 1:54.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
11 Kozlowski, Carl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:54.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 1:55.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 McMichael, Sam JR-3 Wartburg 1:55.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
14 Jewson, Sam SR-4 Hamline 1:55.74 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
15 Specht, Jon SO-2 Central College 1:55.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
16 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:55.87 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
17 Gilberg, Kyle JR-3 Luther 1:56.00 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
18 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 1:56.05 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
19 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 1:56.07 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
20 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:56.11 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
21 Schulz, Mark JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.50 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
23 Steger, Ryan FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:56.52 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
24 Gustafson, Brennan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.57 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
25 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 1:56.71 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
26 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.78 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Wahlstedt, Dan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:56.81 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
28 Sikes, Camden SR-4 Carleton 1:56.83 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
29 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:56.87 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
30 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.90 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
31 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:56.91 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
32 Herman, Zach SO-2 St. Olaf 1:57.22 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
33 Butler, Bryan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:57.24 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
34 Palyan, Jess JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.26 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
35 Baumann, Joel SR-4 Grinnell 1:57.41 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
36 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 1:57.47 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
37 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 1:57.66 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
38 Combs, Tyler FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.67 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
39 Supinski, David JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.78 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
40 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 1:57.80 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
41 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 1:57.93 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
42 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 1:57.96 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
43 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.97 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
44 Izer, Ryan JR-3 Coe 1:57.98 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
45 Brusilow, Nick FR-1 Carleton 1:58.07 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
46 Prince, Stefan JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 1:58.09 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
47 Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
48 Teig, Alex SO-2 Wartburg 1:58.16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
49 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 1:58.34 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
50 Getzloff, Liam SO-2 St. Olaf 1:58.36 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
51 Grant, Spencer JR-3 Macalester 1:58.60 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
52 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 1:58.65 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
53 Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 1:58.70 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
54 Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 1:58.71 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Stresemann, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 1:58.83 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
56 Carl, Brian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.84 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
57 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.92 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
58 Webb, Noah FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.03 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
59 Benhart , Andrew FR-1 Central College 1:59.08 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
60 Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:59.14 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
61 Otting, Conor FR-1 Loras 1:59.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
62 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.27 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
63 Klose, Hunter JR-3 Dubuque 1:59.40 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
63 Nelson, Ben SR-4 Coe 1:59.40 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
65 Karlson, Samuel JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:59.41 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
66 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:59.52 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
67 Gehrt, Jonah JR-3 Luther 1:59.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
68 Stoll, Matt SO-2 Cornell College 1:59.58 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
69 Bitter, Benjamin SO-2 Martin Luther 1:59.65 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
70 Anderson, Kevin SR-4 Grinnell 1:59.81 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
71 Kemp, Anthony JR-3 Loras 1:59.86 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
72 Born, Alex SO-2 Hamline 1:59.89 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
73 Houseman, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:59.96 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
74 Verchota, Bobby SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:00.04 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
75 O'Reilly, Declan FR-1 Grinnell 2:00.18 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
76 Williams, Bryson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.34 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
77 Stanek, Christopher FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.36 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
78 Sworski, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.39 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
78 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 2:00.39 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
80 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:00.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
81 Tade, Isaac FR-1 Augsburg 2:00.41 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
82 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 2:00.44 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
83 Main, Alex JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.56 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
84 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:00.58 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
85 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:00.59 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018
86 Plugge, Cory SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:00.70 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
87 Rivera, Eman FR-1 Loras 2:00.71 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
88 Roen, Ben FR-1 Hamline 2:00.81 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
89 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:00.92 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
90 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 2:01.04 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
91 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 2:01.16 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
92 Sokolowski, Nick SR-4 St. Olaf 2:01.19 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
93 Haren, Trevor FR-1 Luther 2:01.22 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
94 Willard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.29 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
95 Dolphin, Levi SR-4 Wartburg 2:01.35 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
96 Churchill, Jackson SO-2 Luther 2:01.40 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
97 Graff, Chase JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:01.46 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
98 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:01.57 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018
99 Lott, Magwire FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:01.60 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
100 Aehl, Peter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:01.66 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:07.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:10.18 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
4 Alpers, Erin SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 2:14.78 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
5 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 2:14.79 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
6 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 2:15.69 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
7 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 2:16.02 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
8 Bierman, Kaia SR-4 Luther 2:16.63 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
9 Mathison, Meg SO-2 Carleton 2:16.68 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
10 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 2:17.06 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
11 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
12 Bahe, Rylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:17.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 2:17.69 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
14 Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 2:18.06 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.31 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
16 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 2:18.48 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
17 Serres, Allie JR-3 Loras 2:18.64 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Stevens, Ashley JR-3 Wartburg 2:19.24 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
19 Dengel, Olivia SR-4 St. Benedict 2:19.25 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
20 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 2:19.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
21 Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 2:19.52 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 2:19.75 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
23 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.09 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
23 Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 2:20.09 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
25 Cater, Paige FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.86 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
26 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 2:20.98 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
27 Scheuerman, Carly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:21.25 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
27 Hornseth, Amelia FR-1 Luther 2:21.25 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 2:21.53 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
30 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 2:21.72 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
31 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 2:21.88 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018
32 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 2:21.96 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
33 Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:21.98 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
34 Anderson, Haley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:22.18 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
35 Ondande, Kemunto JR-3 Loras 2:22.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
36 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 2:22.37 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
37 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 2:22.92 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
38 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 2:23.13 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
39 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:23.22 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
40 Presler, Sarah FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:23.24 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
41 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 2:23.58 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
42 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 2:23.64 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
43 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 2:23.65 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
44 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.70 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
45 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 2:23.74 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
46 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 2:23.78 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
47 Bianco, Erin FR-1 St. Olaf 2:23.82 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
48 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 2:24.02 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
49 Rohlf, Christine JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:24.14 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
50 Bautch, Josephine SO-2 Coe 2:24.25 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
51 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 2:24.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
52 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:24.57 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018
53 Wegner, Sara SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:24.61 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
54 Cottrell, Allison FR-1 Grinnell 2:24.64 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
55 Balas, Stephanie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:24.84 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
56 Dammann, Morgan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.06 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
57 Blake, Josie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:25.19 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
58 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 2:25.44 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
59 Agee, Jadyn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.47 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
60 Garcia, Kathrene SR-4 Macalester 2:25.48 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
61 Baker, Shannon JR-3 Luther 2:25.51 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 2:25.58 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
63 McLuen, Allie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:25.80 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
64 Cronen, Carley SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:25.81 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
65 Axberg, Elizabeth FR-1 St. Catherine 2:25.82 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
66 Garza, Jacque FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.94 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
67 Paulsen, Briana SR-4 St. Olaf 2:26.02 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
68 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 2:26.14 40th Annual Aztec Open Mar 23, 2018
69 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 2:26.17 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
70 Griffin, Meg SR-4 Hamline 2:26.30 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
71 Venezio, Liz JR-3 Loras 2:26.38 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Hoins, Grace FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.51 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
73 Carpenter, Carolyn FR-1 St. Olaf 2:26.57 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
74 Herrmann, Josie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:26.70 NDSU Tune Up May 4, 2018
75 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.74 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
76 DenHartog, Martel JR-3 Luther 2:26.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
77 Herath, Lydia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:26.78 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
78 Gutzmann, Althea FR-1 St. Benedict 2:26.82 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
79 Erickson, Lexi FR-1 St. Catherine 2:26.90 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
80 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.06 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018
81 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 2:27.29 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
82 Nash, Alyssa SR-4 Hamline 2:27.39 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
83 Hoppe, Brooke FR-1 Macalester 2:27.43 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
84 Durbin, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 2:27.44 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
85 Kulseth, Kourtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:27.62 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
86 Circo, Erin SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:27.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
87 Sunderman, Brook FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:27.89 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
88 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:27.90 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
89 McNamara, Brittany SO-2 Loras 2:27.91 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
90 Abernethy, Emma FR-1 Luther 2:28.11 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
91 Hoffman, Kat SO-2 Luther 2:28.40 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
92 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 2:28.43 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
93 Whitcomb, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:28.55 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
94 Cerveny, Bailey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:28.87 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
95 Berkenes, Alicia SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
96 Knivsland, Ilsa SO-2 Luther 2:29.00 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
97 Walkner, Molly JR-3 Loras 2:29.02 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
98 Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 2:29.06 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
99 Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:29.15 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
100 Soutthivong, Brianna JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 2:29.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 3:49.29 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 3:50.55 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
3 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 3:51.77 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
4 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 3:52.24 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
5 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 3:52.78 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
6 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 3:52.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
7 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:53.77 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
8 Specht, Jon SO-2 Central College 3:55.70 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 3:56.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
10 Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 3:57.15 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Lorimer, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 3:58.24 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
12 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 3:59.00 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
13 Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 4:00.13 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
14 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 4:00.36 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
15 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 4:00.58 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
16 Vasquez, Andy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:00.79 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
17 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 4:01.36 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
18 Lamb, Kevin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:01.47 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
19 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:01.49 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
20 Gabriel, Cuyler JR-3 Cornell College 4:01.51 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
20 Kizer, Preston SO-2 Central College 4:01.51 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
22 Donner, Taylor SR-4 Central College 4:01.73 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
23 Wilson, Caleb Cornell College 4:01.85 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
24 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:01.87 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
25 Lelinga, Ezekiel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4:02.22 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
26 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:02.27 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
27 Nelson, Sam JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:02.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
28 Bitter, Benjamin SO-2 Martin Luther 4:02.70 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
29 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 4:02.86 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
30 Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 4:02.93 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
31 Walpole, Evan JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:03.73 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
32 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 4:03.93 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
33 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 4:04.10 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
34 Huffman, David SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:04.27 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
35 Sapp, Conor SO-2 Wartburg 4:04.29 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
36 Huffman, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 4:04.40 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
37 Gilberg, Kyle JR-3 Luther 4:04.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Carroll, Jack JR-3 Loras 4:04.64 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
39 Gandul, Ash SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:04.73 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
40 Pavelka, Bridger SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:04.88 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
41 Isahak, Munir FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4:04.95 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
42 Burgstahler, Matthew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:05.22 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
43 Brothers, Christian FR-1 Wartburg 4:05.67 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
44 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:05.71 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
45 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 4:05.92 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
46 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 4:06.32 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
47 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:06.34 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018
48 Primozich, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 4:06.49 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
49 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:06.52 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
50 Prueger, Hunter SR-4 Luther 4:06.73 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
51 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 4:07.08 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
52 Hill, Parker JR-3 Central College 4:07.39 Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational May 5, 2018
53 Bakken, Eric SR-4 St. Olaf 4:07.48 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
54 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 4:07.73 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
55 Solheim, Nick SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:07.74 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
56 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 4:07.94 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
57 Knapp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:08.02 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
58 Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 4:08.30 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
59 Madigan, Ben SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:08.49 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
60 Worthington, Noah FR-1 Wartburg 4:08.76 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
61 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:08.84 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
62 Borash, Ben SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:08.89 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
63 Hovey, Kyle SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:09.26 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
64 Lefebure, Levi SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:09.37 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
65 Anderson, Ryan SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:09.45 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
66 Sandberg, Ryley SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:09.50 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
67 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:09.54 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
68 Stoll, Matt SO-2 Cornell College 4:09.55 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
69 Rudberg, Andy SR-4 St. Olaf 4:09.65 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
70 Furcich, Justin JR-3 St. Olaf 4:10.04 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
70 Carlson, Edward SO-2 Wis.-Superior 4:10.04 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
72 Iselin, Dan FR-1 Luther 4:10.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
73 Garrett, Ryan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:10.10 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
74 Paulson, Josh SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:10.16 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
75 Boranian, Chris JR-3 Macalester 4:10.17 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
76 Stresemann, Sam FR-1 St. Olaf 4:10.29 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
77 Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 4:10.45 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
78 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 4:10.84 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
79 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 4:10.99 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
80 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 4:11.09 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
81 Orton, Nate SR-4 Luther 4:11.17 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
82 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 4:11.22 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
83 Nakajima, Hiroshi SR-4 Carleton 4:11.28 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
84 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 4:11.50 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
85 Matthias, Curren FR-1 Wartburg 4:11.66 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
86 Seibel, Trey JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:11.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
87 Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 4:11.78 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
88 Bieri, Rand JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:11.99 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018
89 Jackson, Seth FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:12.02 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
90 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 4:12.08 Carleton College Relays Apr 13, 2018
91 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:12.16 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018
92 Gagen, Matt SR-4 Loras 4:12.20 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
93 Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 4:12.22 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
94 Stordahl, Tyler JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:12.53 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
95 Finn, Michael FR-1 St. Olaf 4:12.55 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
96 Conklin-Little, Cole SO-2 Loras 4:12.60 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
97 Tydings, Clay FR-1 Carleton 4:12.67 St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex Classic May 2, 2018
98 Sparstad, Grant JR-3 Luther 4:12.71 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
99 Facio, Jonathan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:12.72 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
100 Will, David FR-1 Luther 4:12.94 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glassbrenner, Ali SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:31.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:33.12 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
3 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 4:35.71 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
4 Mathison, Meg Carleton 4:37.45 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
5 Halverson, Annika Bethel (Minn.) 4:40.20 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
6 Kaegi, Emily SR-4 Carleton 4:40.36 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
7 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.37 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
8 Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4 Macalester 4:41.32 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
9 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 4:41.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
10 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 4:42.92 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
11 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 4:44.76 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
12 Winter, Tierney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:44.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
13 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 4:45.64 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
14 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 4:46.39 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
15 Bierman, Kaia SR-4 Luther 4:47.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:47.30 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
17 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 4:47.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 4:48.27 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
19 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:49.08 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
20 Dolan, Helen FR-1 Hamline 4:49.20 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
21 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 4:49.59 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
22 Ryden, Anna SR-4 Luther 4:50.07 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 4:51.11 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
24 Lundgren, Claudia SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:51.76 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
25 Garcia, Kathrene SR-4 Macalester 4:52.27 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
26 Moody, Jena SR-4 St. Olaf 4:53.04 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
27 Marsh, Natalie FR-1 Carleton 4:53.12 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
28 Carlsen, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 4:53.33 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
29 Paulsen, Briana SR-4 St. Olaf 4:53.36 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
30 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 4:53.52 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
31 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:53.87 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
32 Sharer, Abby SR-4 Carleton 4:54.03 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
33 Fujiwara, Mikayla SO-2 Grinnell 4:54.37 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
34 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 4:55.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
35 Casey, Fiona FR-1 Carleton 4:55.15 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
36 Griffin, Meg SR-4 Hamline 4:55.25 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
37 Gossfeld, Megan St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.29 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
38 Praska, Kelli JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4:55.40 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
39 Hornseth, Amelia FR-1 Luther 4:56.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
40 Fober, Natalie SO-2 Wartburg 4:56.43 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
41 Larsen, Camryn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:56.62 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
42 West, Maria SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:56.65 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
43 Ondande, Kemunto JR-3 Loras 4:56.66 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
44 Fisher, Lisa SO-2 St. Olaf 4:56.70 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
45 Cottrell, Allison FR-1 Grinnell 4:57.04 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
46 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:57.52 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
47 Sulflow, Claire FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4:57.85 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018
48 Hayes, Lydia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:58.22 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
49 Kroll, Anna FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:58.34 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
50 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 4:58.56 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
51 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 4:58.60 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
52 Simpson, Lydia SO-2 Macalester 4:59.14 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
53 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 4:59.35 Carleton College Relays Apr 13, 2018
54 Hauch, Jena FR-1 St. Olaf 4:59.49 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
55 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 4:59.70 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
56 Gould, Laura SR-4 Macalester 4:59.98 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
57 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 5:00.21 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
58 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 5:00.83 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
59 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 5:00.87 Carleton College Relays Apr 13, 2018
59 Hoffman, Kat SO-2 Luther 5:00.87 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
61 Buchheit, Emily FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:00.89 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
62 Hilty, Maya FR-1 Carleton 5:01.02 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
63 Schnabel, Abigail JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:01.07 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
64 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 5:01.30 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
65 Boyd, Ruthie SO-2 Carleton 5:01.34 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
66 Silbernagel, Meghan SR-4 Wartburg 5:01.62 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018
67 Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4 Macalester 5:01.65 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
68 Zimmerman, Emma SR-4 Grinnell 5:01.67 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
69 Bahe, Rylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:01.69 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018
70 Scheuerman, Carly FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.74 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
71 Cobb, Rosie SR-4 Macalester 5:02.02 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
72 Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 5:02.04 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
73 Maxtutis, Emma SO-2 Macalester 5:02.19 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
74 Loth, Taylor SO-2 St. Benedict 5:02.27 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
75 Neuendorf, Courtney SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 5:02.39 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
76 Wilkin, Becca SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:03.13 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
77 Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 5:03.18 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
78 Abernethy, Emma FR-1 Luther 5:03.26 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
78 Kemp, Lindsey SR-4 St. Olaf 5:03.26 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018
80 Tyynismaa, Belle SO-2 Wartburg 5:03.40 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
81 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:03.77 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
82 Segura, Kelly JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5:04.06 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
83 Romagna, Jade SO-2 Dubuque 5:04.10 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
84 Franke, Danielle SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:04.53 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
85 Hage, Anna FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:04.64 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
86 Stelzner, Margaret SR-4 Macalester 5:04.72 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
87 Hankins, Holly SR-4 Hamline 5:05.22 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018
88 Gallagher, Mariah SR-4 Hamline 5:05.54 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
89 Rittgers, Erica SO-2 Wartburg 5:05.65 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
90 Moll, Lauren SO-2 Central College 5:05.84 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
91 Zimmerman, Elizabeth FR-1 Carleton 5:06.11 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
92 Fleming, Dominique JR-3 Cornell College 5:06.12 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
93 Muntz, Heather FR-1 Dubuque 5:06.43 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
94 Schmitt, Bridget JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:06.62 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
95 Ptacek, Anya SO-2 Macalester 5:06.77 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
96 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 5:06.87 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
97 Nazarino, Sarah JR-3 Carleton 5:07.06 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
98 Wright, Hannah SR-4 Luther 5:07.07 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
99 Morrier, Marie JR-3 St. Catherine 5:07.14 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
100 Venezio, Liz JR-3 Loras 5:08.20 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 14:24.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:25.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 14:34.73 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
4 Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 14:39.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 14:40.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
6 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 14:42.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Fairley, Mark Central College 14:42.67 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
8 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 14:43.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
9 Gabriel, Cuyler JR-3 Cornell College 14:43.94 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 14:45.84 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
11 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 14:50.05 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 14:50.17 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
13 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 14:53.42 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
14 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14:54.73 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
15 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 15:01.29 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
16 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 15:01.35 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
17 Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 15:01.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:02.30 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
19 Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 15:07.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
20 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 15:07.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 15:09.03 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
22 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15:11.83 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
23 Gandul, Ash SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:12.88 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
24 Kadrofske, Elliot SO-2 St. Olaf 15:14.15 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
25 Vasquez, Andy SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:18.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
26 Gilbertson, Jeremy FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:19.83 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
27 Ali, Ali FR-1 Wartburg 15:20.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
28 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:22.06 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
29 Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 15:22.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
30 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:22.37 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
31 Koski, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Superior 15:22.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
32 Anderson, William JR-3 St. Olaf 15:24.23 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
33 Boedigheimer, Isaac FR-1 St. Scholastica 15:25.63 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
34 Prueger, Hunter SR-4 Luther 15:27.41 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
35 Helstad, Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:27.53 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
36 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Wartburg 15:27.63 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
37 Kiley, Collin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:29.25 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
38 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:30.34 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
39 Meikle, Cameron SO-2 Carleton 15:31.59 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
40 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 15:32.91 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
41 Toomey, Jordan JR-3 Central College 15:32.98 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
42 Wheeler, Jordan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:33.22 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
43 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 15:35.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
44 Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 15:36.90 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
45 Hefty, Bryce SR-4 Luther 15:37.15 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018
46 McGivern, George SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:37.55 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
47 Berens, Chad SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:38.25 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
48 Gustafson, Frank SO-2 Hamline 15:38.65 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018
49 Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 15:40.41 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
50 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:40.70 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
51 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 15:40.94 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
52 Toppin, Joel SR-4 Wartburg 15:41.60 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
53 Aarness, Tayler SR-4 St. Olaf 15:41.88 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
54 Herzog, Jonah FR-1 St. Olaf 15:42.88 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
55 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 15:43.07 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
56 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 15:43.23 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
57 Kern, Collin SO-2 Luther 15:44.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
58 Simpson, Clay JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:45.75 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
59 Boyce, Riley SO-2 Dubuque 15:45.89 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
60 Rasmussen, Anders JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 15:47.37 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
61 Rathje, Tanner SR-4 Central College 15:47.40 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
62 Kerbeshian, Nick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:47.54 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018
63 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 15:47.83 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
64 Buchmeier, Dan SR-4 St. Olaf 15:48.17 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
65 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:48.60 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018
66 Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 15:48.97 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
67 Lotz, Jerry FR-1 Central College 15:50.97 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
68 Nostrala, Seth FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 15:51.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
69 David, Evan FR-1 Carleton 15:53.30 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
70 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15:53.64 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
71 Conroy, Liam FR-1 Wartburg 15:53.68 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
72 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 15:53.86 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018
73 Iselin, Dan FR-1 Luther 15:54.36 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
74 Wright, Owen SO-2 St. Olaf 15:56.93 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
75 Hirsch, Harrison SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15:57.41 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
76 Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 15:57.59 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
77 Plumb, Andrew JR-3 St. Olaf 15:57.93 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
78 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 15:58.35 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
79 Dalton, Ryan FR-1 Wartburg 15:59.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
80 Zemba, Paul SO-2 Cornell College 15:59.20 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
81 Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15:59.61 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
82 Decker, Preston FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16:00.05 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
83 Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 16:00.22 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
84 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 16:00.88 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
85 DeBlieck, Derek SR-4 St. Olaf 16:01.11 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018
86 Brands, Joshua SO-2 Martin Luther 16:01.16 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
87 Sassenberg, Tyler JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16:01.95 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018
88 Schroepfer, Austin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:02.13 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
89 Yessak, Jordan FR-1 Wartburg 16:03.45 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
90 Schulte, Jackson SO-2 Grinnell 16:04.47 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
91 Billheimer, Cale FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16:04.52 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
92 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16:04.75 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
93 Lieberman, Matthew FR-1 Grinnell 16:06.16 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
94 Marx, Aaron FR-1 Luther 16:06.57 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
95 Esser, Gabe JR-3 Cornell College 16:07.19 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
96 Madson, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 16:07.51 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
97 Chamberland, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 16:07.85 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
98 Olsem, Isaiah FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16:09.50 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
99 Shinn, Keaton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16:09.55 Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
100 Jama, Liban FR-1 St. Olaf 16:10.13 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hovland, Casey JR-3 St. Scholastica 16:47.94 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
2 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:53.17 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Kaegi, Emily Carleton 17:09.99 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
4 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 17:18.89 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Rosenbum, Kassie FR-1 Loras 17:29.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
6 Beiermann, Ellie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:33.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
7 Mosborg, Amanda FR-1 Carleton 17:35.66 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
8 Christopher, Cassidy FR-1 Wartburg 17:38.26 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
9 Walz, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:42.43 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
10 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:46.68 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
11 Carney, Kenzie SR-4 Luther 17:48.22 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Ryden, Anna SR-4 Luther 17:48.76 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
13 Novak-Klug, Sadie SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17:51.44 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
14 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 17:52.10 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
15 Halverson, Annika SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 17:53.24 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
16 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 17:56.31 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
17 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 18:03.82 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
18 Launder, Jenny JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:04.17 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
19 Schuda, Helen SO-2 Carleton 18:06.43 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
20 Rosenow, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18:06.44 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
21 Wright, Hannah SR-4 Luther 18:11.27 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Mallon, Beth SR-4 Wartburg 18:11.31 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
23 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 18:12.04 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
24 Lutz, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 18:12.11 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018
25 Zimmerman, Emma SR-4 Grinnell 18:13.95 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
26 Hegemann, Hanna JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:16.20 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
27 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 18:17.13 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
28 Harris, Sydni SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:18.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Awtry, Hannah JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:19.76 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018
30 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 18:27.34 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
31 McKinney, Holly JR-3 Central College 18:30.14 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
32 Clarke, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:40.16 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
33 Davidson, Lea SR-4 Macalester 18:40.65 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
34 Breitbach, Nicole JR-3 Wartburg 18:41.53 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
35 Dopp, Madeline JR-3 Hamline 18:43.25 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
36 Nazarino, Sarah JR-3 Carleton 18:45.35 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
37 Franke, Mareena JR-3 Coe 18:45.56 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 18:48.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
39 Hoffman, Kat SO-2 Luther 18:49.14 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Stai, Katalina SO-2 Coe 18:52.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
41 Gallagher, Mariah SR-4 Hamline 18:53.54 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
42 Moore, Meredith SO-2 St. Olaf 18:58.09 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
43 Geist, Marietta SO-2 Carleton 19:02.34 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018
44 Ruprecht, Alli SO-2 St. Benedict 19:03.01 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
45 Miller, Meritt FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19:03.35 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
46 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 19:03.67 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
47 Breuckman, Katie SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:05.81 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
48 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 19:08.20 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
49 Griffin, Meg SR-4 Hamline 19:08.50 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018
50 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19:10.08 The Ron Masanz Classic Apr 28, 2018
51 Lynn, Lizzy JR-3 Carleton 19:10.83 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
52 Novak, Katherine JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19:11.77 Dingels Brueggen Open Mar 29, 2018
53 Schifsky, Lotus JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:13.56 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
54 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:14.87 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
55 Knight, Courtney FR-1 Loras 19:17.22 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
56 Leslie, Grace FR-1 Carleton 19:18.80 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
57 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19:19.75 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
58 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 19:20.97 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
59 Fleming, Dominique JR-3 Cornell College 19:21.17 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
60 Allaben, Sarah FR-1 Carleton 19:22.49 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
61 Neuendorf, Courtney SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19:23.69 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
62 Fujiwara, Mikayla SO-2 Grinnell 19:24.03 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
63 Minear, Kelly SR-4 Loras 19:28.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
64 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 19:28.75 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
65 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 19:30.88 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
66 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19:32.55 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018
67 Johnson, Lindsay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 19:32.84 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
68 Whiteman, Sara SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:34.55 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
69 Cramer, Madeline JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 19:36.60 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
70 Walton, Rebecca JR-3 St. Olaf 19:36.63 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
71 Hostetler, Kayla SO-2 Macalester 19:36.85 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
72 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 19:39.39 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
73 Morris, McKayla JR-3 Coe 19:41.68 Rittgers Invitational Apr 21, 2018
74 Rusch, Alison JR-3 Wartburg 19:43.74 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
75 Abernethy, Emma FR-1 Luther 19:43.90 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
76 Kammeyer, Evie JR-3 Central College 19:47.10 Central College Weather Saver Invitational Apr 5, 2018
77 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 19:47.49 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
78 Breunig, Madeleine SO-2 Grinnell 19:47.89 2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26, 2018
79 Barnard, Morgan SO-2 Cornell College 19:51.10 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
80 Dynek, Lauren FR-1 St. Scholastica 19:53.25 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018
81 Harms, Haley JR-3 Wartburg 19:53.42 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
82 Czapla, Marissa SO-2 Cornell College 19:54.15 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
83 Hamanaka, Haruka FR-1 Wis.-Superior 19:55.02 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
84 Poskie, Elizabeth SO-2 St. Scholastica 19:55.73 2018 Don Church Twilight Apr 21, 2018
85 Kelchen, Kylie SO-2 Wartburg 19:57.36 Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
86 Okeson, Brynn JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 19:57.66 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
87 Kane-Preissing, Zoe SO-2 Cornell College 19:58.39 Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
88 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 19:59.38 Sioux City Relays Apr 12, 2018
89 Blain, Gretchen FR-1 Luther 20:01.85 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
90 Duffield, Laura FR-1 Luther 20:02.60 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
91 Thelen, MacLaine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:02.81 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018
92 Stearns, Paige FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 20:07.59 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
93 Treffer, Leah FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20:07.98 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018
94 Hoesing, Emily SO-2 Buena Vista 20:08.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
95 Restemayer, Anna JR-3 Luther 20:09.05 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
96 Ely, Megan SO-2 Dubuque 20:09.73 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
97 Fettig, McKinzie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 20:09.83 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018
98 Woelfel, Emma FR-1 Loras 20:11.76 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
99 Wall, Sara FR-1 St. Benedict 20:13.23 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018
100 Crocker, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 20:13.79 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 30:34.17 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
2 Tope, Mason Loras 30:42.11 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
3 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 30:46.92 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
4 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 31:05.65 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
5 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 31:08.23 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
6 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 31:15.52 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
7 Adams, Justin JR-3 Loras 31:28.93 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Mckenzie, Ian SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 31:29.98 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
9 Thompson, Trey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 31:34.17 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
10 Freiburger, Joe FR-1 Wartburg 31:39.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
11 Kauder, Preston JR-3 Loras 31:44.69 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Wolak, Patrick SO-2 Loras 31:45.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Ali, Ali FR-1 Wartburg 32:03.73 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
14 Hefty, Bryce SR-4 Luther 32:06.17 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Bethke, Tyler JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32:06.98 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Wartburg 32:15.33 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
17 Lumbar, Luke SR-4 Luther 32:22.86 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Stoppelman, John SR-4 Loras 32:23.59 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Schultz, Joey FR-1 Loras 32:25.32 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Wheeler, Jordan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 32:26.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
21 Bach, Austin Cornell College 32:30.38 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
22 Collins, Tremayne JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 32:31.44 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
23 Warehime, Spencer FR-1 Wartburg 32:35.48 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
24 Stumbo, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32:46.03 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
25 Timm, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 32:49.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
26 Warehime, Jacob SR-4 Luther 32:52.35 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
27 Fritz, Andrew SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32:56.37 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
28 Heinzman, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 33:05.77 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
29 Mehrhof, Kyle JR-3 Hamline 33:09.60 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
30 Kneeskern, Noah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33:10.88 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
31 Conroy, Liam FR-1 Wartburg 33:13.82 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
32 Brenk, Christopher SO-2 St. Olaf 33:18.79 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
33 Colleran, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 33:19.14 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
34 Wischnack, Alex JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 33:19.97 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
35 Lepak, Jake SO-2 Macalester 33:20.49 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
36 Kirsch, Jake SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 33:23.20 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
37 Duethman, Erik SR-4 Luther 33:23.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
38 Schneider, Matt FR-1 Wartburg 33:26.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
39 Wilson, Caleb JR-3 Cornell College 33:32.71 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
40 Wicklund, Eric SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 33:38.82 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
41 Yessak, Jordan FR-1 Wartburg 33:42.59 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
42 Woetzel, Carter FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:42.72 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
43 Halverson, Josh FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33:44.18 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Hoffman, Drew FR-1 Wartburg 33:47.40 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
45 Schnieders, Ben FR-1 Carleton 33:48.73 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
46 Meshach, McCoy SO-2 Coe 34:06.72 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018
47 Zemba, Paul SO-2 Cornell College 34:08.78 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
48 Larson, Erik SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 34:09.03 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
49 Osler, John SO-2 Grinnell 34:11.12 Mustang Open Apr 13, 2018
50 Hoffert, Michael SR-4 Carleton 34:13.17 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
51 Sanders, Nate FR-1 Central College 34:15.55 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
52 Chamberland, Lucas FR-1 Grinnell 34:26.01 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
53 Evans, Luke SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 34:31.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
54 Quibell, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 34:38.23 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
55 Nelson, Michael SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 34:40.18 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
56 Larson-Harsch, Dylan JR-3 Carleton 34:44.29 Saint Mary's Open Apr 28, 2018
57 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 Loras 34:51.07 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Falkinburg, Hayden SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34:59.51 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
59 Moore, Ryan JR-3 Augsburg 35:07.89 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Esser, Gabe JR-3 Cornell College 35:10.34 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
61 Carter, Chad JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 35:11.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
62 Pfiffner, Austin SO-2 Central College 35:18.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
63 Haberman, Emmett SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 35:26.08 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
64 Olson, Casey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35:38.09 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
65 Olson, Anders FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35:56.45 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
66 Schroepfer, Austin FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 36:11.03 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
67 Miller, Greg FR-1 Augsburg 37:08.31 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
68 Muur, Mason SO-2 Central College 37:19.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
69 Coleman, Ben JR-3 Wartburg 37:25.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bagge, Ashlyn Wartburg 35:28.82 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
2 Collet, Carina FR-1 Wartburg 35:41.10 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
3 Hovland, Casey St. Scholastica 37:16.45 2018 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 25, 2018
4 Schnirring, Samantha JR-3 Carleton 37:17.10 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
5 Pierce, Morgan JR-3 St. Benedict 37:24.32 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
6 Greenlee, Emma FR-1 Carleton 37:34.25 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
7 Marsh, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:37.92 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
8 Miles, Kathleen JR-3 Hamline 38:05.52 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
9 Murphy, MariKate SR-4 Cornell College 38:12.57 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
10 Zimmerman, Emma SR-4 Grinnell 38:20.02 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
11 Matzoll, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38:21.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
12 Wright, Hannah SR-4 Luther 38:36.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 Naas, Mary JR-3 St. Olaf 38:36.99 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
14 Ryden, Anna SR-4 Luther 38:38.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
15 Mallon, Beth SR-4 Wartburg 38:43.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
16 Clarke, Molly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39:14.20 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
17 Franke, Mareena JR-3 Coe 39:19.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Weaver, Megan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 39:41.51 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
19 Anderson, Sarah SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 39:48.18 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
20 Markowski, Lauren FR-1 St. Olaf 40:10.54 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
21 Robinson, Meredith SR-4 Luther 40:17.76 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Brown, Kristan FR-1 Loras 40:18.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
23 McEnany, Shae JR-3 Wartburg 40:23.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
24 Nelson, Ellie FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 40:24.45 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
25 Cramer, Madeline JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40:37.88 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Andersen, Kara SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40:40.40 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
27 Restemayer, Anna JR-3 Luther 40:55.43 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
28 Crocker, Olivia SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 41:00.77 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
29 Hayden, Bernadette SO-2 Hamline 41:03.05 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
30 Gordon, Holly FR-1 St. Olaf 41:13.06 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
31 Clark, Julia FR-1 St. Catherine 41:21.07 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
32 Torstenson, Martha SR-4 Carleton 41:22.76 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
33 Ahlstrom, Leighlin SO-2 St. Catherine 41:33.79 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
34 Treffer, Leah FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41:44.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
35 Wolterman, Anya SO-2 Macalester 42:07.55 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018
36 Lynn, Lizzy JR-3 Carleton 42:09.90 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
37 Nelsen, Tarja JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 42:28.50 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
38 Breunig, Madeleine SO-2 Grinnell 43:33.54 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
39 Wisnousky, Holly SR-4 Coe 43:36.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
40 Wall, Sara FR-1 St. Benedict 43:57.60 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
41 Kemp, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 44:04.04 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018
42 Brine-Doyle, Jackie JR-3 St. Catherine 44:10.22 2018 Dick Young Invite Apr 21, 2018
43 Thelen, MacLaine SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 44:16.79 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
44 Springsteen, Jean JR-3 Coe 44:21.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
45 Donner, Brittney JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 44:43.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
46 Czapla, Marissa SO-2 Cornell College 44:53.33 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
47 Osborne, Caroline SO-2 St. Benedict 45:12.30 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018
48 Voller, Stephanie JR-3 Cornell College 45:29.98 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2018
49 Aldama, Sarah SR-4 Macalester 46:44.22 Janis Rider Invitational Apr 28, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Gabrielle JR-3 Hamline 14.36 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
2 Futterer, Anna SR-4 Hamline 14.57 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
3 Bierman, Brielle SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.65 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
4 Burks, Brittany JR-3 Dubuque 14.70 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
5 Bjustrom, Maggi SO-2 Wartburg 14.79 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.7
6 Johnson, Demetria FR-1 Dubuque 14.97 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
7 Sundstrom, Megan SR-4 St. Benedict 15.03 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
8 Eischens, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
9 Vance, Bailey FR-1 Loras 15.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
10 Mulcahy, Christabelle FR-1 Augsburg 15.25 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
11 Solis, Bella JR-3 Loras 15.28 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.5
11 Woody, Nikaylah SR-4 Augsburg 15.28 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 2.8
13 Steege, Lauren FR-1 Coe 15.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
14 Terpstra, Allie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.34 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 0.7
15 Sammons, Morgan SR-4 Luther 15.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
16 Schoustra, Mackenzie SO-2 St. Olaf 15.47 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.6
17 Taylor, Aubree SR-4 Wartburg 15.50 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
18 McKinstrey, Corin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 15.63 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
19 Loving, Jasmine FR-1 Macalester 15.64 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 1.8
19 Mazo, Maria SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.64 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
21 Hogan, Brooke SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 15.66 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
22 Thomas, Brittini FR-1 Buena Vista 15.68 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 1.4
23 Marzinske, Kari SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 15.69 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
24 Waldman, Becca SR-4 Wartburg 15.70 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
25 Gray, Mary FR-1 Central College 15.71 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.0
26 Gustafson, Macy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.81 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Invitational 2018 Apr 26, 2018 3.3
27 Livermore, Kate FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 15.87 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
27 Yuska, Allison FR-1 Wartburg 15.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 0.7
29 Woldt, Paige FR-1 St. Olaf 15.90 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 0.4
30 Burgardt, Whitney SO-2 Central College 16.04 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.8
31 Shimek, Ashley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.12 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 2.5
32 Andersen, Marissa SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 16.13 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 1.8
33 Krawczyk, Jackie SR-4 Luther 16.14 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.3
34 Piergies, Tonya JR-3 Carleton 16.19 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 1.8
35 Williams, Syri FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.20 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.3
36 Schwenker, Hailey FR-1 Dubuque 16.29 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
37 Ciesynski, Emily JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 16.30 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 0.7
38 Pingel, Kiki FR-1 Central College 16.32 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
38 Smedsrud, Kynzie JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.32 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.8
40 Grove, Anna FR-1 Carleton 16.40 Carleton College Relays Apr 13, 2018 4.0
41 Otto, Renae SR-4 St. Benedict 16.50 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 1.8
42 Grizhebovskaya, Masha SR-4 St. Olaf 16.53 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 0.4
43 Hasson, Devin SR-4 Loras 16.54 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.3
44 Jobe, Katie FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.55 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 3.5
45 Schnoor, Libby SR-4 Cornell College 16.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018 -0.6
46 Mele, Gabby SR-4 Hamline 16.61 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 1.0
47 Ford, Nia FR-1 Hamline 16.65 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 2.8
48 Sifferle, Jordan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.66 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018 2.0
49 Sanchez, MichelleAnn SR-4 Dubuque 16.72 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.1
50 Vinton, Addy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.73 2018 Nebraska Invitational May 5, 2018 1.6
51 Roquet, Ellie FR-1 Wartburg 16.79 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 3.0
52 Willett, Jenna FR-1 Central College 16.80 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 +0.0
53 Junker, Jessica FR-1 Luther 16.82 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.5
54 Lundquist, Elsie FR-1 St. Catherine 16.84 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018 2.0
55 Rowe, Valerie JR-3 Wis.-Superior 16.92 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 3.0
56 Parlin, Beth FR-1 Hamline 16.93 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.3
57 Stovie, Maddix FR-1 Cornell College 16.95 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.4
58 Springer, Marta JR-3 Luther 16.96 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 3.0
59 Larson, Merissa JR-3 Central College 16.97 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.2
60 Helgemoe, Bobbi Jo SR-4 Dubuque 16.98 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.3
61 DeBaillie, Abby SO-2 Wartburg 16.99 Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018 0.3
62 DeKnikker, Karley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.02 Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018 -0.2
63 Sheedlo, Annie SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 17.05 NCCAA Championship May 10, 2018 1.9
64 Nolan, Marissa SO-2 Wartburg 17.08 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 -0.1
65 Bruty, Mia FR-1 Dubuque 17.10 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.5
65 Kosloski, Ashley FR-1 St. Scholastica 17.10 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.5
67 Fornshell, Carly FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.17 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 1.6
68 Sandage, Sarah JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 17.18 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 3.3
69 Baker, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 17.21 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 2.5
69 Lincoln, Emily SO-2 Hamline 17.21 2018 Willie Williams Classic - College/Open Mar 16, 2018 1.5
71 Studer, Rachel FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.23 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018 2.6
72 Dontje Lindell, Halla JR-3 Macalester 17.24 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 1.6
73 Lautt, McKenzie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.27 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018 1.6
74 Kilburg, Rachel SR-4 Loras 17.29 UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.4
75 Becker, Taryn FR-1 St. Scholastica 17.39 MSU Spring Winter Invitational Apr 11, 2018 2.6
76 Clarke, Mellissa SO-2 Hamline 17.46 Hamline Women's Twilight Apr 11, 2018 2.2
77 Kammer, Laura SO-2 St. Olaf 17.54 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 1.8
78 Erlandson, Lori JR-3 St. Olaf 17.55 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 2.2
79 Meyers, Erica FR-1 St. Olaf 17.57 St. Olaf Women's Manitou Classic Apr 25, 2018 2.2
80 Hauch, Eryn FR-1 St. Benedict 17.61 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 2.5
80 Keelin, Abby SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 17.61 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.8
80 Kruthoff, Courtney FR-1 Central College 17.61 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.0
83 Dellamuth, Bri SO-2 Wartburg 17.66 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.0
84 Thompson, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 17.74 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 0.8
85 Pelzer, Alaena SO-2 Central College 17.80 2018 Central NWU Simpson Triangular Apr 21, 2018 0.2
86 Norris, Cassandra FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 17.92 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
87 Terhaar, Mariah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.05 MIAC Multi Events May 3, 2018 0.8
88 Nelson, Kirsten SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.11 Meet of the UnSainlty May 4, 2018 1.3
89 Schwakopf, Jordan SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 18.17 MSU Twilight May 4, 2018 1.7
90 Soderberg, Midori FR-1 Grinnell 18.28 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018 3.4
91 Bainter, Laura JR-3 Loras 18.32 Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
92 Cox, Sarah JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 18.38 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8
92 Joens, Bailey SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 18.38 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 0.8
94 Holtz, Sarah SO-2 Luther 18.43 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.2
95 Miller, Lynzie JR-3 Central College 18.52 Central College Dutch Invitational Mar 29, 2018 2.9
96 Olson, Kiersten FR-1 St. Scholastica 19.83 UMD Bulldog Open Apr 28, 2018 2.6
97 Clark, Sheri FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 19.88 Tommie Twilight May 2, 2018 1.0
98 Benson, Haleigh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.0
99 Poehlman, Moriah SO-2 Martin Luther 21.74 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14.30 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
2 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.61 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
3 Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 14.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
4 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 14.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
5 Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.83 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
5 Johnson, Kelvon FR-1 Dubuque 14.83 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 1.1
7 Cook, Famiek JR-3 Wartburg 14.98 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
8 Pollpeter, Hunter JR-3 Central College 15.00 2018 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.7
9 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 15.08 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.1
10 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.10 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
11 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15.12 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
12 Hennerberg, Reese FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.28 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 5, 2018 3.2
13 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 15.33 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
14 O'Neill, Andrew SR-4 Loras 15.36 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 -0.7
15 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.42 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
15 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.42 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
17 Washington, Justin SO-2 Carleton 15.50 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
18 Olson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 15.61 Bolstorff Twilight Apr 26, 2018 3.9
19 Teynor, Evan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.67 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.8
20 Schoenfelder, Jonah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.74 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018 1.0
21 Niemann, James JR-3 Wartburg 15.76 Spring Sprung Sprang Invite Apr 12, 2018 2.8
22 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15.81 Meet of Saints May 5, 2018 1.0
23 DeGolyer, Braxtyn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 +0.0
24 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 15.93 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
25 Kvistero, Cole JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 15.95 Cobber Twilight Apr 25, 2018 0.9
26 Scott, Benjamin SO-2 St. Olaf 15.96 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.3
27 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 15.98 2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018 0.6
28 Barrett, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 16.05 Wartburg Luther Dual May 4, 2018 2.3
29 Linebaugh, Nolinh JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.06 2018 NWU Doane Dual Apr 13, 2018 2.8
30 Kennicker, Nick SO-2 Wartburg 16.07 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 1.9
31 DeMott, Dillon SR-4 Wartburg 16.13 Taco Tuesday Twilight Apr 24, 2018 3.5
32 Julkes, Willie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.15 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.6
33 Banks, Michael FR-1 Coe 16.16 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
33 Hasler, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.16 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 1.3
35 Meyer, Elliott FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 16.19 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018 2.1
36 Dahl, Duncan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.23 Cobber Snow-nami Open Apr 21, 2018 1.5
37 Cuvelier, Ben SR-4 Wartburg 16.26 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Apr 21, 2018 2.5
38 O'Reilly, Jordan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.29 MIAC Championships May 11, 2018 2.2
39 Groshens, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Superior 16.34 UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships May 4, 2018 2.1