ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 10.46 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.5
2 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.54 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 1.4
3 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.61 VCU Final Qualfier May 12, 2019 1.1
4 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.65 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 3.5
5 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 10.68 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.8
6 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.70 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
7 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 1.3
8 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 10.84 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
9 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.85 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
9 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.85 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019 3.5
11 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 10.89 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.3
12 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 10.90 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.6
13 Wiseman, Dajon SO-2 Frostburg State 10.91 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.7
14 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 3.6
15 Parks, Jamerial JR-3 Brevard 10.95 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
15 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 10.95 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
17 McIntyre, Aleigh JR-3 Medgar Evers 10.96 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.2
18 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 10.97 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.2
18 Spicer, Alex Alfred 10.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.5
20 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.99 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
21 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 11.00 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 4.9
21 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
23 Harris-Winbush, Daquay JR-3 Wesley 11.03 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 2.1
24 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.04 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.2
25 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 11.05 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.1
25 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 11.05 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.3
25 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 11.05 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
28 Ramirez, Angel FR-1 Keene State 11.06 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.0
28 Williams, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 11.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
30 Walton, Christopher FR-1 Brevard 11.07 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.3
31 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 11.10 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
32 George, Chad SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.6
33 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 11.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.1
33 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.14 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.8
33 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 11.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
36 Howard, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 11.15 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
37 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.17 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.4
38 McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 11.18 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 2.3
39 Ryan, Jack SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.21 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.4
40 Grauer, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.22 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.5
40 Thompson, Keyohn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.22 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 0.1
40 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 11.22 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
40 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 11.22 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
44 Stauffer, Collin FR-1 Alfred State 11.23 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
45 Leby, Chis JR-3 Salisbury 11.24 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 4.1
46 Miller, Anthony JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
46 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 11.26 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
48 Narayan, Varun FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.27 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 1.3
49 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
50 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.29 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 -0.4
50 Thomas, Sirgorerio FR-1 Alfred State 11.29 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
50 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.29 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
53 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.31 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.3
54 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 11.32 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 6.1
54 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 11.32 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.9
56 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 11.33 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 2.1
57 Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.34 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 0.5
57 Sayeh, Salekri FR-1 Widener 11.34 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.2
59 Lin, Timothy SR-4 CCNY 11.36 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 2.0
59 Thorne, Ian JR-3 Wesley 11.36 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 2.1
61 Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 11.37 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
62 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 11.38 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
63 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 11.39 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.3
63 Hill, Bryce JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.39 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 4.0
63 Grigas, Scott FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
63 Jackson, Quentin JR-3 Brevard 11.39 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 3.7
63 Rhoden, Jaden FR-1 Marywood 11.39 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
68 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 11.40 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -0.2
69 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 11.41 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
69 Rainone, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 11.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
71 Giles, Vince SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.42 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.4
71 Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 11.42 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.4
73 Dessaline , Jahnique SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 11.44 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019 2.1
73 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 11.44 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
73 Layton, Jason FR-1 New Jersey City 11.44 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 2.4
76 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 11.46 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.6
76 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 11.46 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 0.3
78 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 11.47 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
78 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.47 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
80 Wilson, Miles FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.48 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 2.2
81 Bryant, D'Andre FR-1 Pfeiffer 11.49 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.5
82 Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.50 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.2
82 Adams, Kevon JR-3 Frostburg State 11.50 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
84 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 11.51 West Virginia Open Mar 23, 2019
85 Mazurkiewicz, Ryan FR-1 Vassar 11.52 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019 1.1
85 Novak, John FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 11.52 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Dias, Deshaun JR-3 Springfield 11.52 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.8
85 Dioum, Papa FR-1 Alfred 11.52 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.2
85 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.52 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.7
90 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.4
91 Huss, Trevor SR-4 USMMA 11.55 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 2.1
92 Forster, Bradley SR-4 Frostburg State 11.56 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
93 Jennings, Anthony SR-4 Keene State 11.57 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 2.6
93 Takami, Robin JR-3 NYU 11.57 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
93 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 11.57 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -0.5
96 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.58 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.4
97 Hall, Marquette FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.59 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.3
97 Nusser, Jared FR-1 Staten Island 11.59 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 1.9
97 Schock, Noah FR-1 Marywood 11.59 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 2.1
97 Haywood, Hassan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 11.59 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 2.4

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 12.00 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 1.7
2 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 12.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.9
3 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 12.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
4 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 12.33 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019 3.8
5 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.39 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
6 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 12.46 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.8
7 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
7 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.50 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
9 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 12.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
10 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 12.60 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 0.3
11 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.61 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 3.2
11 Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.5
13 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 12.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.3
14 Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
15 Scarpis, Anna SO-2 Ramapo 12.64 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.1
15 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 12.64 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.1
17 Fackrell, Sydney FR-1 Springfield 12.65 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.6
18 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.67 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.7
18 Perri, Michelle SR-4 Vassar 12.67 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 4.2
20 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 12.68 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
21 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 12.72 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
22 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 12.73 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
22 Saunders, Nafisa SR-4 Neumann 12.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0
24 Taylor, Rakiya SO-2 Wesley 12.74 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.8
24 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 12.74 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019 1.9
26 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 12.76 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 +0.0
27 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 12.77 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 -0.7
28 Yuan, Chenxi SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.80 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.1
29 Pollucci, Samantha SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.81 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.9
30 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.82 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
30 Dunham, Rainah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.4
32 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 12.84 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
33 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 12.85 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 5.4
34 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 12.87 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
35 Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.89 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 0.5
36 Reason, Gabbriell JR-3 Frostburg State 12.92 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.7
37 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.93 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.5
38 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 12.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
39 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 12.95 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.9
40 Blanchard, Jody-Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 13.00 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.1
41 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.01 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
42 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 13.02 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019 0.2
42 Raymond, Seye SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.02 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
44 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.03 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
45 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 13.05 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.9
46 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 13.06 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.6
47 Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.07 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.4
47 Robalino, Alyssa FR-1 Ramapo 13.07 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.9
49 McNeil, Emani SO-2 Wesley 13.08 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.8
50 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.09 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
51 Artis, Briana SR-4 Wesley 13.10 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
51 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 13.10 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 1.9
51 Hitchman, Kalice SO-2 York (N.Y.) 13.10 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 1.3
54 Davies, Chase FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.12 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 2.3
55 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 13.14 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.1
55 Holownia, Jennifer SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 13.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.1
55 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 13.14 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.2
58 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 13.15 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 3.1
59 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.17 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 2.3
59 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.17 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
61 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 13.18 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 2.2
62 Vandermeer, Alexa JR-3 USMMA 13.24 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 +0.0
63 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 13.25 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 +0.0
64 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13.26 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
65 Villefranche, Vanessa SR-4 Neumann 13.34 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
66 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.36 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019 1.7
67 Lamm, Cherease FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.6
67 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 13.41 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019 -0.5
69 Irving , Tyesha FR-1 CCNY 13.42 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019 1.7
70 Losquadro, Danielle JR-3 Farmingdale St. 13.43 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.9
70 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.43 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.0
72 Dixon, Rachel FR-1 McDaniel 13.44 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
72 Darwiche, Lama SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.44 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.0
74 Ekpo, Edidong FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.45 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
74 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.45 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
74 White, Tabitha SR-4 Grove City 13.45 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
77 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.46 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
78 Talley, Diamond SR-4 Neumann 13.47 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.4
78 Sanchez, Karina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.47 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.0
78 Adams, Katlyn JR-3 Grove City 13.47 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.7
81 Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.48 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019 4.0
82 Rinaldi, Lacey FR-1 Marywood 13.50 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 5.4
82 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.50 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.2
84 Brandon, Nyaja FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 1.6
84 Hair, Autumn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.51 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -3.9
86 Donohue, Emma FR-1 Springfield 13.52 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.6
86 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 13.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
88 Gaines, Sierra FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.56 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.1
89 Coleman, Brittany JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.58 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019 2.0
90 Stevens, Kiara FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.60 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019 -0.1
91 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.63 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 -1.6
92 English, Kaila FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 13.64 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 1.0
93 Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU 13.65 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 +0.0
93 Wells White, Jade FR-1 McDaniel 13.65 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.6
93 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 13.65 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 1.3
96 Langlois, Anna FR-1 NYU 13.67 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.9
96 Zickl, Claire FR-1 Vassar 13.67 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 1.5
96 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.67 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019 2.5
99 Holder, Rehanna FR-1 Albright 13.68 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 5.1
100 Brown, Faith JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.69 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.05 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 3.3
2 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.33 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.4
3 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.43 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 1.7
4 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 21.49 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.1
5 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 21.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.6
6 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 21.68 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
7 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 21.76 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -2.2
7 McInnis, Jeffrey JR-3 Salisbury 21.76 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
9 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
10 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.93 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.0
11 Batoosingh, Benjamin SO-2 Springfield 21.94 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 0.7
12 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 22.11 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
13 Ofori, Jefferson SO-2 Neumann 22.13 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 2.4
14 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 22.17 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -0.1
15 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.21 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 +0.0
15 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 22.21 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
17 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 22.22 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
18 Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 22.23 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
19 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 22.24 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 3.6
20 George, Chad SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.34 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.6
21 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.36 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019 -0.2
22 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.37 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
23 Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 22.38 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
23 Williams, Justin SO-2 Salisbury 22.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
25 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 22.39 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 2.0
26 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 22.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.1
27 Belgaumi, Adil JR-3 Swarthmore 22.45 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.9
28 Parks, Jamerial JR-3 Brevard 22.49 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.2
29 Walton, Christopher FR-1 Brevard 22.51 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -1.5
30 Wolf, Andrew SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.52 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
31 Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 22.54 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 1.6
31 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 22.54 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
33 Bodie, Isaiah FR-1 Wesley 22.55 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
34 Buhr, Owen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.60 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.2
35 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.61 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9
36 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 22.63 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.2
36 Desir, Heoseph FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.63 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019 1.5
38 Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2 Marywood 22.65 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
38 Ramirez, Angel FR-1 Keene State 22.65 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.7
38 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 1.4
38 Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 22.65 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 3.1
38 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.65 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 1.0
43 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.67 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
44 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.69 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019 3.2
45 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.75 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.6
45 McCracken, Eric JR-3 Springfield 22.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
47 Thompson, Jordan FR-1 Staten Island 22.76 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.7
48 Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.79 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019 1.6
48 Binnix, Ethan JR-3 Salisbury 22.79 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019 -1.6
50 Nusser, Jared FR-1 Staten Island 22.81 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 2.7
51 Christensen, Collin SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 22.83 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 -0.7
52 Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.84 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.2
53 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 22.86 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
53 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 22.86 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
55 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 22.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 0.9
56 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.88 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019 1.2
57 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 22.89 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
57 Novak, John FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 22.89 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.6
59 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.92 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.3
59 Wilson, Miles FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.92 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.3
61 Sams, Amon FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22.95 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019 2.3
61 Mayers, Byron SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.95 West Virginia Open Mar 23, 2019
63 Yebouet, Bethuelange SO-2 Bard 22.96 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.5
63 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 22.96 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 1.9
63 Orsatti, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019 2.5
66 Mazurkiewicz, Ryan FR-1 Vassar 22.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 2.5
66 Jackson, Quentin JR-3 Brevard 22.97 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019 3.6
66 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.97 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
69 Sims, Demetrius FR-1 Frostburg State 22.98 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.6
69 Imery, Ian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.98 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
69 Thompson, Keyohn FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.98 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
72 Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.99 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.6
73 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 23.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
74 Thorne, Ian JR-3 Wesley 23.01 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
75 Youse, Jonathan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.02 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019 0.8
75 Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2 Widener 23.02 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.9
75 Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 23.02 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
78 Trimboli, Timothy FR-1 Alfred 23.03 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -2.2
78 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 23.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
80 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 23.10 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
81 Freeman, Javonte' SO-2 Wesley 23.11 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019 3.0
82 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 23.13 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.5
83 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 23.14 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
83 Montilus, Julian JR-3 NYU 23.14 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.5
85 Little, Mahki FR-1 Albright 23.16 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 2.1
85 Lewis, A.J. JR-3 Hood 23.16 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
87 Brunson, Brandon SO-2 Ramapo 23.18 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 -1.5
88 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 23.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.6
88 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 23.19 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.5
88 Searcy, Timmie FR-1 Brevard 23.19 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 15, 2019 0.6
91 Hall, Marquette FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.20 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019 0.2
92 Malave, Alessandro FR-1 NYU 23.21 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.2
93 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2 Springfield 23.22 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.2
94 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.23 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
95 Ellington, Evan FR-1 Hood 23.24 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.9
96 Giles, Vince SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 23.25 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019 -1.8
97 Coaxum, Jonathan SO-2 NYU 23.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
98 Cai, Michael SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 23.27 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 +0.0
99 Ranson, Omari JR-3 Widener 23.28 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
99 Snyder, Justin SO-2 Swarthmore 23.28 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 24.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
2 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 25.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
3 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 25.20 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 1.9
4 Nkanga, Evelyn JR-3 NYU 25.23 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.7
5 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 25.30 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 1.3
6 Camacho, Kayla SR-4 Swarthmore 25.41 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
7 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 25.45 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 -0.4
8 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 25.58 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.6
9 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 25.59 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
10 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 25.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
11 Thomas, Selena SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 25.65 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.3
12 Sasson, Mikayla SO-2 Ramapo 25.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.5
13 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 25.87 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
14 Artis, Briana SR-4 Wesley 25.89 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.5
15 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 25.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
16 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 25.94 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
17 Brown, Deavion FR-1 Staten Island 25.97 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
18 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.01 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
18 Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.01 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
20 Julceus, Judanicka SO-2 Ramapo 26.04 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.1
21 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 26.10 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
22 Tantorski, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 26.14 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 3.0
22 Khanna, Simran SR-4 Swarthmore 26.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.1
22 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 26.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
25 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 26.16 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
25 Taylor, Rakiya SO-2 Wesley 26.16 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.5
27 Duffield, Dana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.19 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 0.7
28 Foster, Maysha SO-2 Wesley 26.21 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
29 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 26.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 +0.0
29 Alper, Megan JR-3 Alfred 26.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 -1.4
31 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 26.24 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 3.0
32 Vaules, Sayaka JR-3 Swarthmore 26.28 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
33 Brandon, Nyaja FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.35 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
33 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 26.35 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.8
35 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 26.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
36 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 26.44 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
37 Williams, Morgan JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.50 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 2.9
38 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 26.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.3
39 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 26.57 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
40 Foote, Rohanna JR-3 Grove City 26.63 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.4
41 Perri, Michelle SR-4 Vassar 26.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 3.6
42 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 26.73 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 1.6
42 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
42 Cress, Nicole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.73 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019 -1.1
45 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 26.74 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
46 Julceus, Judlynn SO-2 Ramapo 26.76 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019 1.8
47 Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.78 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.0
48 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 26.79 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 4.8
48 Peyton, Danielle SO-2 Widener 26.79 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
50 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.80 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 1.0
51 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
52 Gardner, Laura JR-3 St. Lawrence 26.83 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019 2.4
53 Fackrell, Sydney FR-1 Springfield 26.87 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.3
54 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 26.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019 0.2
55 Kendrick, Leah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 26.93 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
56 Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 26.94 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.3
57 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra SO-2 Widener 27.00 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
57 McNeil, Emani SO-2 Wesley 27.00 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019 3.2
57 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 27.00 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
57 Blanchard, Jody-Ann SO-2 Medgar Evers 27.00 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.2
61 Evans, Katie JR-3 Springfield 27.04 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
62 Craig, Olivia SO-2 DeSales 27.06 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.9
63 Holownia, Jennifer SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27.09 MSMC Track invite 2019 Mar 30, 2019 -0.4
64 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 27.12 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.9
65 Vandermeer, Alexa JR-3 USMMA 27.14 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
66 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.5
66 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.17 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.3
68 Talley, Diamond SR-4 Neumann 27.20 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019 1.5
69 Gauthier, Alexis SO-2 Keene State 27.24 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019 2.1
70 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 27.26 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
71 Ansbro, Lindsey SR-4 Marywood 27.27 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
72 Matzinger, Annelyse JR-3 Cobleskill 27.28 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019 3.7
72 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -0.1
72 Bentley, Brina FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.28 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019 0.7
75 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 27.31 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019 3.6
76 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27.35 Wagner College Invitional Mar 23, 2019 3.3
76 Reiling, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.35 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
78 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 27.36 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 +0.0
79 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 1.2
80 Sanchez, Karina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.41 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019 -1.2
81 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.44 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
82 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.52 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019 3.3
83 Schwarz, Natalie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.53 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.7
84 Pollucci, Samantha SR-4 Farmingdale St. 27.55 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
85 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 27.64 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 -0.2
85 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.64 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 1.8
87 Young, Gretchen FR-1 Hood 27.65 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
87 Donohue, Emma FR-1 Springfield 27.65 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.0
89 Thompson, Shakirah SO-2 Brevard 27.66 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 +0.0
90 Villefranche, Vanessa SR-4 Neumann 27.67 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 +0.0
91 Fuller, Danielle NYU 27.68 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019 1.6
92 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.70 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 3.5
93 Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.72 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.9
94 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 27.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019 0.2
95 Bartholomew, Tiffany FR-1 Pfeiffer 27.88 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019 -0.8
96 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.89 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019 1.9
96 Burkhart, Anna SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.89 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019 -1.1
98 Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.90 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019 2.5
98 Davies, Chase FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.90 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
100 James, Tasheka JR-3 Medgar Evers 27.91 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 46.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 47.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 48.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 48.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
5 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 49.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 49.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
7 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 49.13 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019
8 Amoah, Nathaniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.26 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 49.55 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
10 Desir, Heoseph FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 49.71 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Cousar, Tysean SO-2 Wesley 49.72 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
12 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 49.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 49.89 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
14 Marrow, Rashid SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
15 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 49.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
15 Mungeta, Ngongo SO-2 Keene State 49.94 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
17 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 50.03 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
18 Williams, Luke FR-1 Lebanon Valley 50.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
19 Etienne, Dave FR-1 New Jersey City 50.11 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
20 Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
21 Howell, Desmond FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 50.23 Stockton Invite Mar 23, 2019
22 Craig, James SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.26 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
23 Weck, Matthew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.29 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
23 Cai, Michael SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 50.29 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
25 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 50.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Bliss, Aaron SR-4 Grove City 50.32 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
26 Bromley, Justin FR-1 Widener 50.32 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
28 Washington, Clayton SO-2 Frostburg State 50.38 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
29 Mussleman, Jake FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 50.48 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
30 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 50.49 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Brown, Jonathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
32 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 50.51 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
33 Devine, Daniel FR-1 NYU 50.55 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
33 Gallagher, Michael JR-3 McDaniel 50.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
35 Stovall, Sean SR-4 Widener 50.56 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
36 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 50.60 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 Yebouet, Bethuelange SO-2 Bard 50.61 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
38 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 50.62 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
39 Mays, Silas FR-1 Waynesburg 50.67 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
40 Asay, Brett FR-1 NYU 50.69 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
41 Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 50.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
42 Myers, Isaiah FR-1 Salisbury 50.75 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
43 Harris, Jade FR-1 Albright 50.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
43 Nusser, Jared FR-1 Staten Island 50.79 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
43 Spicer, Alex FR-1 Alfred 50.79 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
46 John, Michael FR-1 Widener 50.81 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
47 Novak, John FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 50.82 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
48 Wilson, Miles FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.03 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Schock, Noah FR-1 Marywood 51.06 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
50 Tulibacki, Adam JR-3 Hunter 51.10 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
50 Beckford, Jahaad SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 51.10 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
52 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 51.21 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
53 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 51.22 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
54 Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 51.24 Jim Thorpe May 3, 2019
55 Bevans, Isaiah SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 51.32 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
56 Crane, Jacob SO-2 Widener 51.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Johnson, David SO-2 Widener 51.46 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
58 MacMullin, Evan JR-3 Juniata 51.50 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
58 Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 51.50 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
60 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
61 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 51.57 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
62 Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR-3 St. Lawrence 51.58 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
62 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 51.58 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
64 Castor, Brandon SO-2 Keene State 51.61 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
65 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 51.64 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
66 Jecelin, Nathan SO-2 Waynesburg 51.66 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
67 Blume, Ry SR-4 Vassar 51.67 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
68 Maine, Vinny SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 51.70 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
69 Hannon, Jared SR-4 Keene State 51.71 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
70 Rhim, Kristian SO-2 Springfield 51.75 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
71 Lambert, Connor FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.79 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
72 Raab, Judah SO-2 Swarthmore 51.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
73 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 51.81 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
74 De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 51.83 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
75 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 51.85 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
76 Thorne, Ian JR-3 Wesley 51.89 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019
77 Dillard, Jordan JR-3 Wesley 51.90 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
78 Monroe, Dontavius SO-2 Pfeiffer 51.91 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
79 Alexander-Blake, Hakeem SO-2 Medgar Evers 51.95 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
80 Monroe, Jaden FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 51.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 52.00 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
82 Ross, Rasheed SO-2 Neumann 52.02 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
82 Kisi, Mikyas JR-3 McDaniel 52.02 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
84 O'Neill, Dan JR-3 DeSales 52.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
85 Torres, Raul FR-1 Wesley 52.07 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
85 Foray, Grant FR-1 Manhattanville 52.07 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
87 Charles, Tyriek JR-3 Frostburg State 52.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
88 Colson, Tevin SO-2 Pfeiffer 52.12 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
89 Mollin, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.16 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
89 Grant, Nathaniel JR-3 Albright 52.16 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
91 Klein, Hunter JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 52.19 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
92 Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 52.33 Mondschein Multi Apr 11, 2019
93 Piscitelli, Jeff FR-1 Widener 52.34 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
94 Irwin, Brian JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 52.40 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
95 Jordan, Anthony SO-2 Widener 52.42 Delaware Open Apr 28, 2019
96 Gould, Will FR-1 Widener 52.49 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Schools, Jordan SR-4 Alfred 52.52 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
98 Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 52.54 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
99 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Ramapo 52.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
99 Ludlow, Matthew SO-2 Widener 52.57 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 56.46 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
2 Holt, Lauren SO-2 Swarthmore 56.82 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
3 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 57.25 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
4 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.45 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
5 Tenney, Tiffany SR-4 Springfield 57.69 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
6 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 57.79 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
7 Damron, Alexandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.82 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
8 Rishell, Caitlyn JR-3 Salisbury 58.13 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
9 Luton, Ashley SR-4 Salisbury 58.60 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
10 Artis, Briana SR-4 Wesley 58.69 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
11 Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 58.84 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
12 Brandon, Nyaja FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 58.95 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
13 Meier, Alicia JR-3 Salisbury 59.33 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Duffield, Dana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.39 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
15 Sheppell, Hailey SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Tyburski, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.80 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Vandermeer, Alexa JR-3 USMMA 59.81 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
18 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 59.88 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 59.97 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
20 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 1:00.08 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
21 Reiling, Valerie SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.11 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
22 Nichols, Faith SR-4 Juniata 1:00.21 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
23 Chambers, Grace FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:00.51 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
24 De Almeida, Nicole JR-3 Keene State 1:00.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
25 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
26 Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 1:00.88 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
27 McMillan , Thandiwe JR-3 Swarthmore 1:00.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Somers, Robyn SR-4 DeSales 1:01.12 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
29 Uriarte, Alessandra SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:01.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
30 Monsen, Anastasia JR-3 Cobleskill 1:01.24 Jim Thorpe May 3, 2019
31 Sharkey, Alyson SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.33 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
32 Ortiz, Rosa FR-1 DeSales 1:01.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
33 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
34 Dukes, Aishah SR-4 Widener 1:01.39 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
35 Deppert, Amanda FR-1 Keene State 1:01.44 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
36 Cunningham, Mary Beth JR-3 Waynesburg 1:01.45 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 McPhee, Aiyala FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:01.47 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
38 Manning, Sara FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.48 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
39 Butler, Meredith SR-4 Ramapo 1:01.55 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
40 Callueng, Lauren SR-4 Alvernia 1:01.56 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Jimoh, Zainab SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.57 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
42 Ancalmo, Juliana FR-1 Salisbury 1:01.72 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
43 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Parr, Rachel SO-2 Widener 1:01.75 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
45 Sanchez, Karina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.86 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
46 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 1:02.09 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
47 Page, Chloe FR-1 Keene State 1:02.10 New England Alliance Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2019
48 Matzinger, Annelyse JR-3 Cobleskill 1:02.11 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
48 Rieger, Jackie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.11 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
50 Donahoe, Elizabeth SR-4 Grove City 1:02.21 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
51 Martinez, Mirayda JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.22 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
52 Kobayashi, Olivia SR-4 NYU 1:02.31 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
53 Neiman, Rachel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.40 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
54 Gower, Amanda JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.41 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
55 Watson, Maddison SO-2 Frostburg State 1:02.45 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
56 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.46 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
57 Royal, Francesca SR-4 Hunter 1:02.48 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
58 Bentley, Brina FR-1 Pfeiffer 1:02.49 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
59 Holownia, Jennifer SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:02.51 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
60 Natoli, Emily SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.53 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
61 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:02.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
62 Belding, Maura JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.94 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
63 Scott, Destiny FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:03.25 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
64 Gillooly, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 1:03.28 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
65 Fuller, Danielle FR-1 NYU 1:03.29 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
66 Bothwell, Haley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.40 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Nwankpa, Chinaza FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.43 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
68 Ayuso, Marina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.84 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
69 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:03.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
70 Ford, Rebecca SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:03.95 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
70 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:03.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
72 Wilson, Sierra FR-1 Alfred 1:03.99 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 1:04.06 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
74 Jeffanie, O'Garro SR-4 Medgar Evers 1:04.12 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
74 Thompson, Shakirah SO-2 Brevard 1:04.12 2019 Catamount Classic Apr 12, 2019
76 Stewart, Meaghen SR-4 Juniata 1:04.17 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
77 Quezada Santana, Sherly SO-2 Hunter 1:04.31 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
78 Talley, Diamond SR-4 Neumann 1:04.37 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
79 Stopen, Victoria SO-2 Cobleskill 1:04.42 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
80 Howell, Angelica SO-2 Widener 1:04.67 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Brown, Libby FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:04.81 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
82 Langston, Kristina SR-4 Cobleskill 1:04.86 CNY College Challenge Apr 23, 2019
83 Senestant, Sephora SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:04.89 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
84 Woods, Briyanna SO-2 Wesley 1:04.99 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
85 Young, Gretchen FR-1 Hood 1:05.02 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
86 Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.03 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
87 McNeil, Emani SO-2 Wesley 1:05.11 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
88 Andrews, Dana FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Freimuth, Julia JR-3 Juniata 1:05.15 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
90 Sheerer, Abigail JR-3 Widener 1:05.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
91 Spencer, Mahalia SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:05.19 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 20, 2019
92 Zickl, Claire FR-1 Vassar 1:05.25 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
93 Meore, Nichole FR-1 Springfield 1:05.33 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
94 Gonzalez, Saraly FR-1 Juniata 1:05.45 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
95 Weiss, Mallory FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.46 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
96 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:05.50 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
97 Sharp, Sophie SR-4 Vassar 1:05.51 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
98 Villefranche, Vanessa SR-4 Neumann 1:05.53 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
99 Cunningham, Siobhan JR-3 Neumann 1:05.61 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
100 Clark, Erin JR-3 Vassar 1:05.79 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 1:52.15 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
2 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Eversden, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:53.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
5 Morgan, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:54.17 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Ozbolt, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:54.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
8 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 1:54.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
10 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 1:55.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
11 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 1:55.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Dixon, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:55.06 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Ullmann, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:55.33 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 1:55.43 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
15 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 1:55.46 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:55.63 Army West Point Twilight May 9, 2019
17 King, Frankie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:55.83 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
18 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 1:56.06 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 1:56.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
20 Day, Jules SO-2 CCNY 1:56.21 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
21 Yanka, Pape FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:56.39 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:56.41 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
23 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 1:56.63 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
24 Armand, Jack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:56.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Bready, James FR-1 NYU 1:56.72 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
26 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.82 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 1:56.85 SRU Last Chence May 3, 2019
28 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 1:56.89 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
29 Dembinski, Robert SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.90 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
30 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.91 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:56.98 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
32 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 1:57.04 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
33 Kamat, Soham NYU 1:57.12 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
34 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:57.30 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
35 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:57.54 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
36 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:57.62 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
37 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 1:57.66 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
38 Duggan, Austen SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.06 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
39 Rickards, Jacob JR-3 Frostburg State 1:58.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
40 Mourani, Gibran-Marc FR-1 Vassar 1:58.15 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
41 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 1:58.16 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
42 Mick, Grayson SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.24 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
43 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.26 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Mays, Silas FR-1 Waynesburg 1:58.30 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Warren, Benjamin SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.41 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
46 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.52 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
47 Schools, Jordan SR-4 Alfred 1:58.67 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
48 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 1:58.80 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
49 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:58.84 2019 Lafayette Invitational Mar 30, 2019
50 Tolan, Cormac SO-2 Springfield 1:58.85 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
51 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:58.86 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
52 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 1:58.87 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
53 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 1:58.92 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
54 Blume, Ry SR-4 Vassar 1:58.94 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
54 O'Brien, Justin JR-3 Widener 1:58.94 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
56 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
57 Willis, Kadeem SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 1:59.11 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
58 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:59.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
59 Van Gieson, Mickey JR-3 Salisbury 1:59.24 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
60 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.38 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
61 Duarte, John FR-1 Swarthmore 1:59.40 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
62 Laughlin, Parker SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.53 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
63 Myers, Isaiah FR-1 Salisbury 1:59.60 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
64 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 1:59.78 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
65 Samuels, Kai SO-2 McDaniel 1:59.81 2019 Navy Spring Meet Mar 30, 2019
66 Crossey, Zachary SR-4 Hood 1:59.86 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
67 Brown, Marc JR-3 DeSales 1:59.87 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
68 Mackenzie, Robert JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:59.96 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
69 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 2:00.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
70 De Los Santos, Angel FR-1 Ramapo 2:00.04 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
71 Asay, Brett FR-1 NYU 2:00.10 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
72 Maine, Vinny SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:00.11 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 2:00.11 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
74 Galiczynski, Ryan FR-1 Widener 2:00.15 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
75 Melendez, Andres FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
76 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.21 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
77 Dzieniszewski, Arthur SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.22 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
78 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO-2 NYU 2:00.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
79 Semlear, Gawain SO-2 Vassar 2:00.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
80 Baker, Evan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:00.29 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 drew , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.30 Geneseo May Meet May 11, 2019
81 Shanahan, Gregory SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:00.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
83 Taylor, Giacomo SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:00.35 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
84 Petropoulos, Peter SO-2 Ramapo 2:00.36 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
85 Garba, Saadiq SR-4 Swarthmore 2:00.68 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
86 Harter, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.72 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
87 Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:00.76 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
88 Crouch, Elijah SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 2:00.79 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
89 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 2:00.81 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
90 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:00.94 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
91 Wilson, Malik SR-4 Widener 2:01.34 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
92 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 2:01.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
92 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 2:01.37 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
94 Wilson, Lorenzo JR-3 Frostburg State 2:01.41 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
95 Binnix, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 2:01.42 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
96 Hardman, Alex SR-4 Salisbury 2:01.59 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
97 Jecelin, Nathan SO-2 Waynesburg 2:01.64 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
97 Porch, Patrick SO-2 USMMA 2:01.64 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019
97 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 2:01.64 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
100 Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 2:01.66 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ciriello, Rose SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.46 NCAA Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet May 16, 2019
2 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:14.15 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
3 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.35 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
4 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:15.18 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
5 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 2:16.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.72 2019 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 19, 2019
7 McCloskey, Shea JR-3 Salisbury 2:16.85 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
8 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.96 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
9 McCloskey, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 2:17.98 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
10 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:18.53 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
11 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:18.78 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
12 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.48 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
13 Muccio, Kaitlin SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:19.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Cabellos, Victoria JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:19.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
15 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 2:20.26 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
16 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 2:20.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Gillooly, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 2:21.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
18 Ancalmo, Juliana FR-1 Salisbury 2:21.34 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
19 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 2:21.49 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
20 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.82 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
21 Ward, Erin SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:21.86 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Gravallese, Brittany SR-4 Keene State 2:22.17 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
23 Newman, Sarah JR-3 Vassar 2:22.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
24 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 2:22.59 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
25 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:22.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
26 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 2:23.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.35 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
28 Dawyot, Claire SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:24.04 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
29 Reilly, Kathryn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:24.07 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
30 Straub, Seneca SO-2 Vassar 2:24.26 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
31 Lacey, Hannah JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:24.33 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
32 Donahoe, Elizabeth SR-4 Grove City 2:24.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
33 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.63 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
34 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 2:24.77 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
35 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:24.78 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
36 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 2:24.87 Phoenix Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
37 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Ramapo 2:24.89 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
38 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 2:25.15 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019
39 Sweeney, Sierra FR-1 Swarthmore 2:25.31 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
40 Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
40 Thompson, Kathryn JR-3 Waynesburg 2:25.36 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
42 Wilkinson, Makenzie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.42 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 2:25.44 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
44 Moore, Haley JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:25.82 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
45 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 2:25.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
46 Prem, Karen FR-1 Grove City 2:25.86 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
47 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 2:26.09 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
48 D' Arcy , Kaleigh JR-3 USMMA 2:26.33 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
49 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 2:26.37 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
50 Collins, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:26.43 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
51 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:26.44 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Stopen, Victoria SO-2 Cobleskill 2:26.46 2019 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 27, 2019
53 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 2:26.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
54 McAnaney, Maura FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:26.86 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
55 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 2:26.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
56 Sawosik, Camille FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:26.92 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
57 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 2:27.01 New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA May 10, 2019
58 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 2:27.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Volz, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 2:27.23 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
60 Factora, Cassandra SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:27.32 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Evans, Madeline FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.36 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
62 Pinkerton, Abby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.38 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
63 LaFond, Ashlin FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:27.43 John Falconi Invite Apr 17, 2019
64 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 2:27.53 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
65 Beck, Kayla SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:27.66 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
66 Remich, Faith FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.69 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
67 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:27.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
68 Salerno, Alexis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.98 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
69 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 2:28.01 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
70 Resele, Julia FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:28.03 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
71 Ramirez, Kelsey SR-4 USMMA 2:28.14 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
72 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:28.16 2019 Mount Multis Decathlon & Heptathlon Apr 11, 2019
72 Monsen, Anastasia JR-3 Cobleskill 2:28.16 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 2:28.23 Carol & John Covert Classic Apr 26, 2019
75 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 2:28.37 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
76 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna FR-1 NYU 2:28.42 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
77 Franco, Noela SO-2 NYU 2:28.43 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
78 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 2:28.44 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
79 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 2:28.46 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
80 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:28.57 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
81 Duan, Alice JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.08 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
82 O'Connell, Elizabeth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.21 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019
83 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 2:29.23 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
84 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.31 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
85 Jacobs, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.43 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
85 Brown, Sidonie JR-3 Frostburg State 2:29.43 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
87 Markwalter, LeeeAnn FR-1 DeSales 2:29.63 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
88 Seballos , Kristen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.76 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Freimuth, Julia JR-3 Juniata 2:29.93 Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet Apr 17, 2019
90 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:30.04 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
91 Hamelin, Amber FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:30.31 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
92 Barnes, Mellanie FR-1 Juniata 2:30.39 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
93 Ferguson, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:30.60 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019
94 Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:30.63 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
95 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:30.71 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
96 Walker, Rachelle SR-4 Widener 2:30.90 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
97 Daddis, Cameron SR-4 Vassar 2:31.31 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
98 Clark, Erin JR-3 Vassar 2:31.52 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
99 Storino, Ashley FR-1 NYU 2:31.55 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
100 Gibki, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:52.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:52.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Mullins, Corey SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:54.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 3:54.36 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
5 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:55.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:56.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Pourshalchi, Scott SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:56.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:57.41 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
9 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 3:57.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
10 Richwall, Jason JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:58.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
11 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 3:58.38 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
12 Karam, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 3:58.49 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
13 Porquin, Emmanuel SR-4 Salisbury 3:58.50 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
14 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 3:59.23 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Oh, Ted JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:59.37 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
16 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:59.59 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 3:59.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 3:59.67 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
19 Gann, Ayden SO-2 Vassar 3:59.68 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
20 Greene, Will JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:59.84 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
21 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 3:59.91 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
22 Eversden, Graham FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.06 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
23 Barrett, Tyler JR-3 Alvernia 4:00.15 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
24 Peters, Kevin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.17 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
25 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:00.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
26 Cauley, Nick JR-3 DeSales 4:00.28 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
27 Condotti, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:00.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
28 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:01.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
29 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 4:01.46 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
30 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
31 DeLaCruz, Jose JR-3 Ramapo 4:02.26 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
32 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 4:02.61 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
33 Heintz, Benjamin JR-3 NYU 4:02.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
34 Harter, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:02.89 SRU OPEN Apr 18, 2019
35 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:03.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
36 King, Frankie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:04.12 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
37 Saxon, Jacob SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:04.13 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
38 Sussman, Johnathan SO-2 NYU 4:04.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
39 Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:04.55 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
40 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:04.90 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
41 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 4:04.91 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
42 Lillian, Jack JR-3 NYU 4:04.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
43 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 4:04.98 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
44 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 4:04.99 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
45 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.37 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
46 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:05.95 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
47 Moody, Mark SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:06.12 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
48 Meci, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 4:06.43 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
49 Ludlow, Patrick SR-4 DeSales 4:06.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
50 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:06.99 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
51 Rodriguez, Jason SO-2 Ramapo 4:07.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
52 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 4:07.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
53 Meyer, Jacob JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:07.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
54 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 4:07.72 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 4:08.81 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
56 Gibson, Gavin SR-4 McDaniel 4:08.88 Battleground Relays Apr 5, 2019
57 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 4:09.58 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
58 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 4:09.68 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
59 Amodeo, Nick FR-1 Ramapo 4:09.77 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
59 Kenny, Frank JR-3 Swarthmore 4:09.77 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
61 Piekos, Nathaniel JR-3 Widener 4:09.87 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Deery, Bryan SO-2 Widener 4:10.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
63 Heim, Ben SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:10.17 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
64 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:10.39 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
65 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.64 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
66 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:10.73 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
67 Allen, Russell FR-1 Springfield 4:10.74 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
68 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 4:10.83 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:10.86 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
70 Diop, Papa Manhattanville 4:11.07 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
71 Ciattei, Christian FR-1 Salisbury 4:11.27 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
72 Bibeau, Stuart SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:12.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 Yanka, Pape FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:12.18 Delaware Classic Mar 30, 2019
74 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:12.22 50th Annual Sparky Adams Invite Apr 20, 2019
75 Ring, Jonah FR-1 Swarthmore 4:12.24 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
76 Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:12.54 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
77 Urban, Eli JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:12.58 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
78 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 4:12.73 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
78 Wells, Joseph SO-2 DeSales 4:12.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
80 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 4:12.81 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
80 Rivera, Armani JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:12.81 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
82 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 4:12.93 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
83 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:13.14 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
84 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:13.29 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
85 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:13.34 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
86 Edington, Jake SO-2 Vassar 4:13.39 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
87 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 4:13.48 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
88 Karur, Naren FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.51 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
89 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 4:13.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
90 Jecelin, Nathan SO-2 Waynesburg 4:13.68 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
91 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:13.77 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
92 Finnerin, Jack FR-1 Salisbury 4:13.78 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
93 Shirazi, Christopher FR-1 NYU 4:13.86 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
94 Funge, Chris SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:14.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
95 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 4:14.27 Frostburg State University Bobcat Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
96 Colgan, William SR-4 Swarthmore 4:14.35 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
97 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:14.39 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
98 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:14.52 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
99 McMunn, Liam FR-1 Staten Island 4:15.01 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
100 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 4:15.10 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:31.58 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2019
2 Keklak, Ariel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:36.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Ciriello, Rose SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:38.61 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Baran, Ella FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:40.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
5 D'Addario, Gina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:40.39 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:41.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Freed, Tasha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:42.01 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
8 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
9 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.93 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
10 Dalton, Abby FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:46.18 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
11 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
12 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 4:46.79 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
13 Reilly, Kathryn JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:47.61 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
14 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:48.20 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
15 Lazzari, Julianna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:48.66 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 4:48.75 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
17 Collins, Valerie JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:49.76 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
18 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 4:51.26 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
19 Jacob, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:51.89 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Gillooly, Sarah FR-1 Vassar 4:51.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
21 Blodgett, Nora FR-1 Swarthmore 4:52.63 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
22 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:52.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
23 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 4:52.91 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
24 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:53.25 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
25 Ginell, Keara FR-1 Vassar 4:53.46 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
26 Covitz, Sydney JR-3 Swarthmore 4:53.53 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
27 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 4:53.88 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Hebert, Lynne JR-3 Keene State 4:53.90 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
29 Novak, Emma SO-2 Swarthmore 4:54.31 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
30 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 4:54.55 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:55.87 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
32 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 4:55.97 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
33 Spjut, Lina FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:56.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
34 Kyros, Alex JR-3 Ramapo 4:56.48 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
35 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:56.53 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
36 Duan, Alice JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:56.84 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
37 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.99 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
38 Hutzelmann, Denali SO-2 Grove City 4:57.10 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
39 Greene, Laura FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:57.60 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
40 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 4:57.86 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
41 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 4:58.20 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
42 Sturm, Christine JR-3 Salisbury 4:58.36 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
43 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 4:58.84 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
44 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 4:59.05 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
45 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 4:59.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
46 McCloskey, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 4:59.19 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
47 Price, Lilly JR-3 Swarthmore 4:59.22(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
48 Green, Sydney FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:59.81 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
49 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 5:00.02 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
50 Frazier, Emma SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:00.24 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
51 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
52 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:00.74 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
53 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 5:00.87 Juniata Invite Mar 23, 2019
54 Teszler, Rose FR-1 Swarthmore 5:00.88 Bill Butler Invitational Apr 6, 2019
55 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 5:01.02 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
56 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:01.18 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
57 Webster, Maisy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:01.69 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
58 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:01.72 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
59 Straub, Seneca SO-2 Vassar 5:02.46 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
60 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 5:02.60 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
61 Kelley, Ava SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:02.87 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
62 Sniffen, Carly SR-4 Salisbury 5:03.79 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
63 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR-4 Vassar 5:04.15 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
64 Gryzb, Chloe JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:04.60 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
65 Stankosh, Gabrielle FR-1 NYU 5:04.87 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
66 Ethridge, Kharyn JR-3 Staten Island 5:05.28 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
67 Murdock, Abigail SO-2 Springfield 5:05.55 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
68 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.62 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
69 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 5:05.91 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
70 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 5:06.65 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
71 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:07.19 2019 GROVE CITY COLLEGE MINI MEET Apr 17, 2019
72 Vibulbhan, Alisa SO-2 Ramapo 5:07.49 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
73 Clark, Erin JR-3 Vassar 5:07.63 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
74 Ruan, Beatriz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:07.66 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Hoffman, Heidi JR-3 Grove City 5:07.89 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
76 Semmes, Maia SO-2 Widener 5:07.94 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
77 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:08.50 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
78 Gallagher, Katlyn NYU 5:08.59 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
79 Atkins, Elizabeth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:08.70 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
80 Kos, Libby FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:08.80 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
81 Ferguson, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:09.01 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
82 Alexander, Grace SO-2 Juniata 5:09.23 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
83 House, Valentina NYU 5:09.47 USF Bulls Invitational Mar 22, 2019
84 Dawson, Laura SO-2 Keene State 5:09.81 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
85 Haviland, Meagan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:09.94 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
86 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 5:10.13 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019
87 Allison, Sasha FR-1 Vassar 5:10.25 13th Annual All American Meet Apr 20, 2019
88 Volz, Rebecca SO-2 Waynesburg 5:10.54 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
89 Rey, Bianca SR-4 Hunter 5:10.69 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
90 Seballos , Kristen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:10.74 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
91 Jacobs, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.01 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
92 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 5:11.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
93 McAninch, Payton JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 5:11.84 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
94 Schappelle, Jessica SR-4 Widener 5:11.89 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 13, 2019
95 McCann, Elise JR-3 Widener 5:11.95 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
96 Hogan, Miranda JR-3 Hunter 5:12.00 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
97 Scott, Cassidy SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:12.52 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
98 Lutz, Kaitlyn SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:12.74 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019
99 Evans, Madeline FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:12.82 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
100 Jorstad, Brooke FR-1 USMMA 5:12.92 Coach O Invite Apr 14, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:27.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
2 Mitchell, William SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:29.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:33.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
4 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 14:38.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:42.11 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
6 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Moore, Jared SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:49.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:54.82 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
9 Galligan, Liam SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:55.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
10 Casalino, Jack FR-1 Vassar 14:55.31 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:57.44 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
12 Bhat, Vipul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.67 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
13 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 15:00.82 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
15 Cardie, Joseph SO-2 Widener 15:04.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
16 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 15:07.29 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
17 Patel, Panth SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:09.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
18 Dye, Patrick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:10.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 15:10.95 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
20 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 15:12.62 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
21 Desisto, Robert SR-4 NYU 15:15.34 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
22 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:15.65 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
23 McCoy, WIlliam SR-4 Ramapo 15:15.71 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
24 Delahanty, Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:16.21 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
25 Goebel, Edward FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:16.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
26 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:16.51 2019 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 29, 2019
27 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 15:17.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
28 Greene, Will JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:18.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
29 Halasowski, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:19.74 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
30 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 15:20.36 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
31 Shirazi, Brandon SR-4 NYU 15:20.43 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
32 DeMarco, Nicholas SO-2 Ramapo 15:20.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
33 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 15:21.81 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
34 Harter, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:21.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
35 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 15:24.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
36 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 15:24.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
37 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:24.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
38 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 15:26.10 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
39 Andersen, Chris FR-1 Ramapo 15:28.93 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
40 Mortensen, Patrick SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:30.11 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
41 Bingham, Aleksei FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:34.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
42 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:34.33 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
43 Zisa, Joseph SO-2 Ramapo 15:35.37 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
44 Amos, Tyler FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:36.58 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
45 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 15:37.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
46 Campagna, Jeffrey SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:37.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
47 Obroin, Michael FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:38.02 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
48 Stephenson, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 15:40.57 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
49 Munro, Kyle SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:40.64 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
50 Carolan, Patrick FR-1 Widener 15:42.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
51 Wall, Liam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:43.65 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
52 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 15:43.88 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
53 Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 15:44.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
54 Marrufo, Julian SR-4 NYU 15:44.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
55 Griffin, Noah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:46.81 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
56 Morgan, Gavin FR-1 Brevard 15:48.74 USA South Track and Field Conference Championships Apr 18, 2019
57 Borek, Mark SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:50.37 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
58 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 15:52.00 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
59 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:53.19 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
60 Karur, Naren FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:53.57 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
61 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:54.16 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
62 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:55.93 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
63 Kimbell, Mason SO-2 Salisbury 15:58.44 Towson Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
64 Vielhauer, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:59.22 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
65 Lyman, Spencer SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15:59.76 Black and Gold Challange Mar 15, 2019
66 Costello, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 16:02.36 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
67 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 16:03.45 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 11, 2019
68 Edington, Jake SO-2 Vassar 16:03.89 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
69 Stuckman, Grady JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:06.26 University of Mount Union Homon Invite Apr 6, 2019
70 Heinzerling, Lucas JR-3 Swarthmore 16:06.62 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
71 Rivera, Armani JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:06.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
72 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 16:07.29 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
73 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 16:07.55 Juniata Invite Mar 23, 2019
74 Skrutski, Nathan JR-3 Marywood 16:07.84 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
75 Vermette, Ryan SO-2 Springfield 16:10.13 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
76 Caroselli, Vinnie JR-3 Juniata 16:10.78 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
77 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 16:11.57 2019 Lions Invitational Apr 26, 2019
78 Eville, Ryan SO-2 Salisbury 16:11.90 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
79 St. Laurent, Robert FR-1 Keene State 16:12.35 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019
80 Dean, Johnathan FR-1 Vassar 16:14.52 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
81 Tringali, Christopher JR-3 Springfield 16:15.30 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
81 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:15.30 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
83 Gonoude, Kyle SR-4 DeSales 16:16.04 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
84 McPhee, Thomas SR-4 Ramapo 16:17.15 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
85 Tuohy, Matt SR-4 Ramapo 16:20.24 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
86 Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 16:21.25 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
87 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 16:21.38 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
88 Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 16:23.17 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
89 Paustian, Michael FR-1 DeSales 16:24.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
90 D'Amico, Peter JR-3 Juniata 16:24.71 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
91 Mercer, Jake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:24.75 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
92 Durgin, Matt SO-2 Waynesburg 16:26.08 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
93 Espinoza, Joseph SR-4 CCNY 16:26.73 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
94 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 16:27.04 Greyhound Invite Apr 19, 2019
95 Padilla Jr., Merlin JR-3 CCNY 16:28.40 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
96 Elmour, James SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:28.42 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
97 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:28.73 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019
98 Jordan, Lucas FR-1 USMMA 16:28.98 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019
99 Kobrin, Sam SR-4 Vassar 16:29.50 2019 Willie Williams Classic College Mar 15, 2019
99 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SR-4 Keene State 16:29.50 Bears Invitational Mar 22, 2019

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Levy, Sam JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:06.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
3 Stahl, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:19.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
4 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:26.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
5 Ginell, Keara FR-1 Vassar 17:28.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
6 Levine, Abigail JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17:41.64 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 17:42.99 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
8 Clawson, Ellie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:44.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
9 Palmer, Shaina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:47.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
10 Matera, Elise SR-4 Vassar 17:47.24 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
11 Grusby, Rebecca JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:52.29 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
12 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 17:59.95 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
13 Polo, Jennifer JR-3 Ramapo 18:00.43 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
14 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 18:01.18 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
15 Erling, Elsa SO-2 Vassar 18:02.64 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
16 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:14.73 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
17 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 18:19.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
18 Livernois, Leah JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:20.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
19 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR-4 Vassar 18:21.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
20 Allison, Sasha FR-1 Vassar 18:22.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
21 Murawski, Kayla SO-2 DeSales 18:23.67 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
22 Chang, Julia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:24.15 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
23 Mowrey, Kate JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:24.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
24 Meek, Kristin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:26.12 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
25 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 18:27.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
26 Himelein-Wachowiak, Kenzie SR-4 Swarthmore 18:30.27 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
27 Ross, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.60 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 18:34.26 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
29 Bryant, Allison FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:34.89 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
30 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 18:43.60 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
31 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 18:46.68 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019
32 Meyyappan, Parvathi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18:47.79 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
33 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 18:49.97 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
34 Zodl, Athina FR-1 NYU 18:53.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 13, 2019
35 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 19:01.05 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 30, 2019
36 Collado, Yanibel SR-4 Juniata 19:01.21 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
37 Jones, Keri SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:02.97 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
38 House, Valentina FR-1 NYU 19:04.86 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
39 Keller, Allison FR-1 Salisbury 19:08.59 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
40 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 19:11.51 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
41 Cook, Meghan JR-3 Vassar 19:11.93 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
42 Bauman, Maggie SR-4 Grove City 19:12.03 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
43 Mazer, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 19:12.12 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
44 Sturm, Christine JR-3 Salisbury 19:12.66 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
45 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:13.05 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Sopko, Olivia DeSales 19:17.08 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
47 Wijeratna, Aishanee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:18.23 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
48 Kluchinski, Catherine SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:18.32 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 30, 2019
49 Jorstad, Brooke FR-1 USMMA 19:19.59 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
50 Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 19:20.14 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019
51 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 19:23.02 2019 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 21, 2019
52 Seballos , Kristen FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 19:23.92 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
53 Avola, Mari FR-1 Muhlenberg 19:24.03 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 6, 2019
54 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 19:25.52 Corsair Classic Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2019
55 Fairchild, Emory SO-2 Springfield 19:28.19 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
56 Potter, Abby JR-3 Salisbury 19:29.29 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
57 Gibson, Jessica FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:33.24 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
58 Grafton, Anna FR-1 USMMA 19:34.05 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
59 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:35.84 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
60 Swaim, Jillian JR-3 Salisbury 19:38.59 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 19, 2019
61 Schappelle, Jessica SR-4 Widener 19:38.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
62 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 19:40.55 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
63 Pugliano, Gianna SO-2 Waynesburg 19:40.82 Wendy's Seahawk Invitational Mar 8, 2019
64 Robart, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 19:41.69 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
64 Malpass, Julia SR-4 Alvernia 19:41.69 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
66 Herwig, Rebecca JR-3 Juniata 19:42.32 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
67 Wunderlich, Hannah SR-4 Springfield 19:42.53 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
68 Lee, Selina JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 19:43.02 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
69 Sniffen, Carly SR-4 Salisbury 19:43.54 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019
70 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 19:43.66 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
71 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:43.77 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
72 Sedler, Nicole FR-1 Springfield 19:46.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
73 Fontaine, Heather FR-1 Springfield 19:47.90 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Newman, Aylene SO-2 St. Lawrence 19:52.67 Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 19, 2019
75 Aston, Laura FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 19:53.13 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
76 Wick, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:53.89 York College Twilight Meet Apr 17, 2019
77 Colasacco, Zoe JR-3 Hunter 19:54.05 St. Joseph's College Spring Opener Mar 23, 2019
78 Atkins, Elizabeth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:54.42 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
79 Cardone, Sarah SR-4 Widener 19:54.93 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
80 Clarke, Ashleigh SO-2 Marywood 19:58.13 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
81 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 19:59.45 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
82 Scibisz, Allison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 20:00.91 2019 CMU 5 Team Invite Mar 23, 2019
83 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 20:02.52 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
84 Goulden, Allison JR-3 Juniata 20:06.15 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
85 Jozefczyk, Meghan SO-2 Ramapo 20:09.95 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
86 Bennett, Katie JR-3 Marywood 20:12.49 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
87 Echard, Abigail SO-2 Juniata 20:17.71 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
88 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20:19.37 15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 27, 2019
89 Tomson, Skyler FR-1 Widener 20:21.55 Haverford Mid Week Apr 22, 2019
90 Neubauer, Alaina DeSales 20:22.47 UMW Opener Mar 16, 2019
91 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 20:22.86 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
92 Martin, Christina SO-2 Keene State 20:25.74 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
93 Scrocca, Grace FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 20:31.59 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
94 Barge, Alexis FR-1 Juniata 20:34.59 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
95 Hollenbaugh, Allison SR-4 Grove City 20:36.90 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
96 Higgins, Michaela FR-1 Grove City 20:39.01 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
97 DiNardo, Acadia SR-4 Vassar 20:40.10 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
98 Escobar, Yesenia SO-2 Ramapo 20:50.23 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
99 Olendorf, Alana SR-4 Keene State 20:50.76 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 30, 2019
100 Ferguson, Breanna SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 20:51.13 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 30:14.02 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
2 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 30:32.53 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
3 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 30:38.35 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 Page, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 30:39.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
5 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:47.61 125th Penn Relays Apr 25, 2019
6 Mhatre, Aaditya SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:50.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
7 Braun, Jeff SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31:38.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
8 Masteran, Conner SR-4 Salisbury 31:49.23 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
9 Lamm, Gabe SR-4 DeSales 31:54.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
10 Howe, Will SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:08.89 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
11 Parts, Vaughn JR-3 Swarthmore 32:12.17 2019 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2019
12 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:13.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
13 Benkard, Dexter SO-2 St. Lawrence 32:27.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
14 Dolan, Reed SO-2 Vassar 32:30.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
15 Rastatter, Ryan JR-3 Widener 32:31.76 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
16 Penfold, Brendan FR-1 Swarthmore 32:35.14 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
17 Kobrin, Sam SR-4 Vassar 32:38.47 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
18 Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid SR-4 Keene State 32:42.78 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
19 Joshi, Aditya JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:50.70 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
20 Halasowski, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:58.43 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
21 Gall, Damon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 33:02.96 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
22 Kimbell, Mason SO-2 Salisbury 33:15.84 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
23 O'Donovan, Desmond JR-3 Juniata 33:18.28 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
24 Haderle, Ben SR-4 NYU 33:24.52 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
25 Brady, Noah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 33:42.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
26 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 33:47.08 2019 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2019
27 Stuckman, Grady JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 33:47.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
28 Suarez, Gabriel SO-2 Ramapo 33:48.82 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
29 Greenspan, Zachary SR-4 Grove City 33:50.90 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
30 Mears, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:54.72 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
31 Sharo, Daniel FR-1 DeSales 33:54.95 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
32 Mercer, Jake JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33:59.77 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
33 Ulrich, Evan JR-3 Juniata 34:04.27 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
34 Klein, Samuel SO-2 NYU 34:08.47 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
35 Haines, David SO-2 Marywood 34:15.76 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanville 34:20.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
37 Smurla, Pat FR-1 Muhlenberg 34:21.26 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
38 Patterson, Steve SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:24.48 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
39 Kioussis, Theo JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 34:28.61 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
40 Fox, Brendan SR-4 DeSales 34:28.77 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
41 Durgin, Matt SO-2 Waynesburg 34:34.25 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019
42 Eville, Ryan SO-2 Salisbury 34:40.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
43 Junio, Matthew SR-4 Alvernia 34:44.95 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Golembeski, Chris SR-4 Marywood 34:46.14 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
45 Boyle, Nick SO-2 DeSales 34:50.40 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
46 Stickles, Josiah SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:01.55 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
47 Jordan, Lucas FR-1 USMMA 35:08.71 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
48 Doskoch, Graham JR-3 Swarthmore 35:17.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
49 Baxter, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:19.41 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
50 Eide, Jeffery FR-1 Grove City 35:19.91 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
51 Sullivan, Thomas SR-4 CCNY 35:22.85 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
52 Wilbert, Gavin FR-1 Alfred 35:28.92 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019
53 Bair, Bradley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:29.41 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
54 Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 35:30.23 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
55 Kinst, Jack SO-2 DeSales 35:32.15 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
56 Whitley, Matthew SR-4 Frostburg State 35:32.54 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
57 Haynes, Tanner FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:32.98 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
58 McMillen, JT FR-1 Springfield 35:34.72 9th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 6, 2019
59 Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 35:36.68 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
60 Outlaw, David FR-1 Staten Island 36:00.93 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
61 Skrutski, Nathan JR-3 Marywood 36:06.83 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
62 Milito, Spencer FR-1 Staten Island 36:19.44 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
63 Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 36:30.84 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
64 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 36:34.78 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
65 Amorosi, Vince SR-4 DeSales 36:45.74 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019
66 connolly , matt FR-1 Alfred State 36:51.62 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
67 Murphy, Liam SO-2 Springfield 37:20.70 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019
68 Sobus, Michael FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 37:30.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
69 Porch, Patrick SO-2 USMMA 37:31.51 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
70 Mandile, Dominic JR-3 Frostburg State 37:46.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
71 Krestschmar, Joe SR-4 Alfred State 38:17.05 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019
72 Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 38:32.50 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
73 Baniel, Janrell SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 38:33.35 Carla Coffey Track & Field Invitational Apr 6, 2019
74 Torres, Stephen FR-1 Marywood 38:52.56 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
75 Rojas, Jesus SO-2 Hunter 39:02.20 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
76 Kelly, Michael FR-1 Marywood 39:26.95 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019
77 Anastasi, Anthony SO-2 Wesley 40:24.21 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
78 Al Muhaymin, Mohammed FR-1 CCNY 40:29.94 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
79 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice JR-3 York (N.Y.) 40:30.35 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
80 Palmieri, Daniel FR-1 Staten Island 41:28.32 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
81 Cahill, Michael SO-2 USMMA 42:14.66 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
82 McAleese, Bailey SO-2 USMMA 42:33.49 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
83 McCord, Billy SO-2 USMMA 42:50.72 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
84 Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 43:18.41 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
85 Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 43:44.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
86 Gurico, Alexander JR-3 York (N.Y.) 44:50.42 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
87 Lund, Anthony SO-2 USMMA 46:40.23 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
88 Kline, Josiah FR-1 Maine Maritime 51:57.60 2019 Eric Loeschner Memorial Invitational Apr 20, 2019
89 Haber, Alexander SO-2 Wesley 55:53.31 Atlantic East Conference Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 34:56.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
2 Walker, Ashley FR-1 St. Lawrence 37:10.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
3 Perkowski, Lauren JR-3 Keene State 37:13.57 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
4 Driscoll, Meaghan SR-4 DeSales 37:21.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
5 Driscoll, Caroline JR-3 St. Lawrence 37:21.93 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13, 2019
6 Kalil, Azia JR-3 Juniata 37:51.24 Widener Invitational Apr 19, 2019
7 Levine, Abigail JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 38:04.47 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019
8 Horn, Megan SR-4 Vassar 38:13.85 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
9 Martin, Hannah SO-2 Vassar 38:27.68 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019
10 Lawson, Kate SR-4 Vassar 39:10.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 15, 2019
11 Wentnick, Rachel SO-2 Springfield 39:30.89 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019
12 Simonton, Teghan SR-4 Waynesburg 39:53.05 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
13 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 39:55.77 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
14 Ruckel, Sydney SO-2 Salisbury 40:06.15 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
15 Schrantz, Katie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 40:11.13 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
16 Lausch, Mackenzie SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:44.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
17 Kramlik, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 40:56.18 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
18 King , Robin FR-1 USMMA 41:00.22 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
19 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 41:02.26 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019
20 Farber, Madeline FR-1 Swarthmore 41:08.66 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
21 Colasacco, Zoe JR-3 Hunter 41:09.71 24th Annual Monmouth Season Opener Mar 29, 2019
22 Mazer, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 41:34.69 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
23 Kurek, Hannah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41:35.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
24 Swaim, Jillian JR-3 Salisbury 41:57.92 Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Mar 14, 2019
25 Hrnciar, Jessica SO-2 Ramapo 42:06.77 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
26 Hollenbaugh, Allison SR-4 Grove City 42:09.29 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
27 Smith, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 42:16.94 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019
28 Newman, Aylene SO-2 St. Lawrence 42:20.44 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 6, 2019
29 Swope, Emily JR-3 Widener 42:46.70 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
30 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 42:50.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
31 Martin, Christina SO-2 Keene State 42:53.11 2019 Jim Sheehan Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2019
32 Robart, Hannah SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 42:56.03 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 22, 2019
33 Schrum, Susan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 42:56.54 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
34 Spencer, Kylie SR-4 Pfeiffer 43:14.49 Montreat College Invitational Mar 29, 2019
35 Clarke, Ashleigh SO-2 Marywood 43:21.93 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
36 Pugliano, Gianna SO-2 Waynesburg 43:25.26 Muskie Duals Mar 15, 2019
37 Herwig, Rebecca JR-3 Juniata 43:30.82 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019
38 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 43:39.99 Ursinus College Outdoor Invitational Mar 23, 2019
39 Murphy, Grace FR-1 Widener 44:21.41 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
40 Straka, Olivia JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 44:28.84 Cal U Early Bird Mar 23, 2019
41 Poretti, Kelly SR-4 Widener 45:15.96 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
42 Goulden, Allison JR-3 Juniata 45:21.51 2019 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 9, 2019
43 Gorleski, Megan FR-1 Widener 45:34.44 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
44 Echard, Abigail SO-2 Juniata 45:45.19 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
45 Laliberte, Taylor FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46:00.07 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
46 Donnelly, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46:04.22 37th Millersville Metrics Apr 6, 2019
47 Sullivan, Kate SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 47:18.20 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
48 Juarez, Stephanie JR-3 Marywood 47:26.89 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019
49 Cronin, Marissa FR-1 Hunter 47:41.43 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
50 DeBrosse, Abi FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 47:41.80 Bethany Invitational Mar 30, 2019
51 Orr, Kaleigh SR-4 Marywood 48:01.94 Jim Taylor Invite Mar 30, 2019
52 Russo, Colleen FR-1 Widener 48:18.33 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 29, 2019
53 Cain, Sydni SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 48:40.34 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
54 Lorentz, Sydney FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 48:41.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
55 Hakimi, Lauren FR-1 Hunter 48:49.78 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
56 Smith, Taylor FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 49:07.03 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor T&F Championships Apr 13, 2019
57 Frascella, Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 52:39.29 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019
58 Serna, Claudia SO-2 CCNY 53:10.63 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
59 Rodriguez, Monica FR-1 York (N.Y.) 55:34.19 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2019
60 Ranger, Desirae FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:00:07.42 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019
61 Zapata, Yvonne JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:08:12.50 Queensborough Relays Apr 12, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kendrick, Leah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14.73 UAA Outdoor Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.5
2 Hammonds, Maya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.98 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
3 Wylie, Rachel JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.00 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
4 Gauthier, Alexis SO-2 Keene State 15.01 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.8
5 Herlihy, Elizabeth FR-1 Springfield 15.34 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
6 Davies, Chase FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.35 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2019 0.9
7 Darrell, Kiiantay FR-1 DeSales 15.43 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
8 Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.44 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019 -1.2
9 Strain, Katherine JR-3 Springfield 15.45 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 1.5
10 Thomas, Shaniel JR-3 Wesley 15.56 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.1
11 Gauthier, Skyler SO-2 Keene State 15.62 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 3.5
12 LaPlante, Emily SO-2 Springfield 15.72 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.4
12 Fair, Katherine SO-2 Waynesburg 15.72 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 -0.6
14 Gutierrez, Annie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.82 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.2
15 Johnson, Alaina SO-2 Widener 15.89 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.4
16 Baranowski, Joanna JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15.91 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 6, 2019 1.2
17 Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 15.97 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.5
18 Dunham, Rainah Gwynedd-Mercy 16.01 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 15, 2019 2.3
19 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow SO-2 Juniata 16.05 2019 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 1.7
20 Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 16.06 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.2
21 Irving , Tyesha FR-1 CCNY 16.13 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 2.4
22 Gladden, Lindsey JR-3 Marywood 16.20 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
23 Hair, Autumn SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 16.21 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019 0.8
24 Turner, Neeyah FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 16.23 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.4
25 Pirollo, Susanna SO-2 Alvernia 16.25 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 3.5
26 Billings, Laura SO-2 DeSales 16.30 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
27 McShea, Siobhan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.34 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.0
28 Piacentini, Lucy JR-3 CCNY 16.35 Peacocks and Brick City Classic 19 Apr 28, 2019
29 Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 16.36 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2019 0.8
30 Durning, Kayleigh FR-1 Muhlenberg 16.37 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 2.3
30 Robinson, Victoria SO-2 Wesley 16.37 2019 Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 13, 2019 -1.3
30 Papadopoulos, Samantha SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 16.37 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.2
33 Estrada, Keileen JR-3 Frostburg State 16.49 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
34 Dieffenbach, Anna SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.57 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite Apr 12, 2019 3.3
35 Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. 16.60 Osprey Open and Multi Apr 12, 2019 +0.0
36 Lehman, Sarah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 16.62 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 1.1
37 Bitzer, Kinsley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.66 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
38 Hayashi, Scout FR-1 Swarthmore 16.67 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.2
39 Tata, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 16.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 27, 2019 0.7
40 Forrest, Chelsea JR-3 Albright 16.76 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 27, 2019 3.7
41 Torres, Daniela SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.77 Hopkins Loyola Invitational Apr 12, 2019 2.0
42 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia JR-3 Wesley 16.87 Delaware State University Hornet Invite Apr 23, 2019 1.1
43 Samuels, Jay'Kayla JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16.91 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 0.5
44 Rossell, Rachel FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.02 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 3.1
45 Wayne, Mikayla FR-1 Waynesburg 17.03 Westminster Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 -0.6
45 Wood, Danielle JR-3 Springfield 17.03 Silfen Invitational 2019 Apr 12, 2019 0.7
47 Attieh, Jessica FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17.15 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.1
48 Gildea, Michelle SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 17.17 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 2.2
49 Paul, Kelsey JR-3 Hunter 17.18 2019 Tom Farrell Classic May 4, 2019
50 Brigman, Emily JR-3 Alfred State 17.29 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 15, 2019 1.0
51 Larrison, April JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 17.33 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 25, 2019 -0.3
52 Consolini, Ashley JR-3 Springfield 17.37 Springfield College Classic Apr 20, 2019 -1.4
53 Johnson, Samantha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 17.38 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
54 Barone, Keegan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 17.42 2019 CMU Quad Meet Mar 30, 2019
55 Wain, Cat SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17.46 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
56 Cooperstein, Emily JR-3 Muhlenberg 17.47 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 -1.8
57 Zajac, Hannah FR-1 McDaniel 17.50 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 0.3
58 Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 17.64 Coach Pollard Invite Apr 12, 2019 0.7
59 McNamara, Kirstyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17.66 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.1
60 Castellini, Camryn FR-1 Widener 17.70 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.3
61 Van Horne, Julia FR-1 Marywood 17.78 Maroon and Gold Invitational Apr 27, 2019 2.8
62 Sly , Marissa FR-1 Alfred State 17.79 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Mar 29, 2019 5.1
63 D' Arcy , Kaleigh JR-3 USMMA 17.84 USMMA VS. USCG Apr 3, 2019 3.0
64 Howell, Madison FR-1 Marywood 17.91 King's College First Annual Holiday Invitational Apr 17, 2019 -1.6
65 Truax, Madeline SO-2 Alvernia 18.04 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 0.1
65 Zimmerman, Maya SO-2 Swarthmore 18.04 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships May 3, 2019 +0.0
67 Kelly, Brigid FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 18.24 CSAC Championship Meet May 4, 2019 +0.0
68 Santorelli, Janine FR-1 Farmingdale St. 18.43 Skyline Conference Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2019 1.3
69 Yuan, Chenxi SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18.44 2019 Marty Goldberg Gator Invitational May 10, 2019 1.4
70 Dertinger, Rebecca SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18.46 2019 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2, 2019 -0.6
71 Kloter, Ashley SR-4 DeSales 18.66 9th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 10, 2019 -1.2
72 Hogan, Miranda JR-3 Hunter 18.82 TCNJ Invitational Apr 5, 2019 0.7
73