MIAC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
2 Martin, Max SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 14.96 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
3 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.04 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
4 Coates, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.07 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
5 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15.09 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Anderson, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
6 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.26 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
8 Olson, Dylan SR-4 Hamline 15.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 2.2
9 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.85 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Smith, Joel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
11 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 16.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019 2.3
12 Angstman, Zach FR-1 Hamline 16.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.9
13 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.13 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 +0.0
14 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
15 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
16 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.54 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Welshons, Danny FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.65 Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019 0.2
18 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.88 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.88 Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019 2.1
20 Deng, Patrick SR-4 Augsburg 16.90 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 2.5
21 Nelson, Ben FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
22 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17.12 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019 1.4
24 Hutton-Lau, Jett FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 17.22 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 2.5
25 Probst, Jake SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 17.23 Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019 0.7
26 Perkins, Kevyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17.40 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019 -1.2
27 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 17.50 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 3.0
28 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 17.51 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019 2.8
29 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 17.90 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
30 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 17.91 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Retza, Billy JR-3 Macalester 17.93 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 2.0
32 Peterson, Joel FR-1 Hamline 18.28 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019 2.5
33 Keener, Kaleb FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.48 Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019 1.7
34 LePard, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19.54 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019 2.8

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adamson, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.25 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 McKinstrey, Corin JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:03.54 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
3 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 1:04.38 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 1:04.47 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.36 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
6 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 1:06.33 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 28, 2019
7 Forness, Miriah JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.64 2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25, 2019
8 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.87 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Marquette, Hayli SR-4 St. Olaf 1:08.13 Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
10 Van Goethem, Abigail JR-3 Hamline 1:08.61 NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
11 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:08.95 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
12 Mahota, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 1:09.13 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Crowe, Hannah SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:09.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Fornshell, Carly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.36 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
15 Finnes, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.53 Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions Apr 18, 2019
16 DeKnikker, Karley SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:09.57 Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
17 Balzer, Mara JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:09.99 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
18 Follestad, Rachael SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:10.18 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Smedsrud, Kynzie SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:11.29 Saint Mary's Open Apr 25, 2019
20 Smith, Haley JR-3 St. Benedict 1:11.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 1:11.53 Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
22 Lilleberg, Nicole FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:11.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Walls, Jordan SR-4 Hamline 1:11.61 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
24 Degen, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 1:11.73 CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
25 Meyers, Erica SO-2 St. Olaf 1:11.76 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
26 Erlandson, Lori SR-4 St. Olaf 1:12.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
27 Abrahim, Muna FR-1 Hamline 1:12.81 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
28 Harbo, Ingrid SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:14.42 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
29 Howk, Michaela JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:14.72 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
30 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 1:14.98 Washington University St. Louis Mini Meet Mar 23, 2019
31 Brooke-Pike, Addie FR-1 Macalester 1:15.08 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
32 Hauch, Eryn SO-2 St. Benedict 1:16.93 Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
33 Gelinske, Shelby SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:18.32 Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34 Stonebraker, Kiara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:20.75 Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.06m 6' 9" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
2 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 2.00m 6' 6.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
2 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
4 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.97m 6' 5.5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Peper, Stephen SO-2 St. Olaf 1.95m 6' 4.75" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
6 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.93m 6' 4" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
7 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Macalester 1.92m 6' 3.5" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
8 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 1.87m 6' 1.5" Rolex Classic May 1, 2019
9 Gagnon, Hayden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.86m 6' 1.25" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
9 Bailey, Alex JR-3 Augsburg 1.86m 6' 1.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.84m 6' 0.5" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
12 Steward, Noah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.83m 6' 0" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
12 Rademacher, Sam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.83m 6' 0" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
14 Edwards, Nick SO-2 St. Olaf 1.81m 5' 11.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Lichttenegger, Kyle JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.81m 5' 11.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Rieffer, Jarick SO-2 Hamline 1.80m 5' 10.75" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
18 Westman, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.78m 5' 10" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
18 Anyasike, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.78m 5' 10" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
20 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1.76m 5' 9.25" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
21 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 1.75m 5' 8.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 LePard, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.72m 5' 7.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
25 Etuko, Charlie FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.70m 5' 7" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
26 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 1.69m 5' 6.5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
28 Ektnitphong, Troy SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1.68m 5' 6" MSU Twilight May 4, 2019
28 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.68m 5' 6" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
28 Eisenbacher, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.68m 5' 6" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
31 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.66m 5' 5.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
32 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.63m 5' 4.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
33 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.57m 5' 1.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 1.54m 5' 0.5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
35 Benjet, Josh JR-3 Macalester 1.52m 4' 11.75" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
36 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1.45m 4' 9" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bordson, Grace SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
2 Ohde, Rachel SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1.68m 5' 6" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Lundquist, Elsie SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
3 Severson, Sidney SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.66m 5' 5.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Schoustra, Mackenzie JR-3 St. Olaf 1.62m 5' 3.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Degen, Jenna SR-4 St. Benedict 1.59m 5' 2.5" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 15, 2019
7 Renelt, Gabby FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.58m 5' 2.25" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
8 Terhaar, Mariah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Spehar, Suntina JR-3 St. Benedict 1.57m 5' 1.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Farrell, Eve FR-1 Carleton 1.57m 5' 1.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Brocker, Halley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.55m 5' 1" MSU Twilight May 4, 2019
11 Anderson, Alexandra JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.55m 5' 1" MSU Twilight May 4, 2019
13 Ethen, Corrie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.53m 5' 0.25" Concordia-BSU Duel May 4, 2019
13 Radke, Johna SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
13 Peterson, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamline 1.53m 5' 0.25" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
16 Grove, Anna SO-2 Carleton 1.52m 4' 11.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
17 Zamacona, Aoife FR-1 Hamline 1.49m 4' 10.5" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
18 Piergies, Tonya SR-4 Carleton 1.48m 4' 10.25" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
19 Bohlig, Emily JR-3 St. Olaf 1.47m 4' 9.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
19 Grimes, Megan SR-4 St. Olaf 1.47m 4' 9.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
21 Jobe, Katie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.46m 4' 9.5" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
22 Fornshell, Carly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.44m 4' 8.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
23 Finnes, Taylor FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
24 Holthaus, Morgan SO-2 St. Benedict 1.40m 4' 7" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
25 Abara, Lena FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.39m 4' 6.75" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
26 Ryan, Kelsi FR-1 Hamline 1.38m 4' 6.25" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Koelz, Sadie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
26 Stilwell, Jenna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.38m 4' 6.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
26 Sifferle, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.38m 4' 6.25" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
30 Thompson, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.37m 4' 6" Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 5, 2019
31 Studer, Rachel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.35m 4' 5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
31 Pickthorn, Stephanie FR-1 St. Benedict 1.35m 4' 5" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
31 Paul, Sally SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.35m 4' 5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
34 Loe, Abby SO-2 Carleton 1.32m 4' 4" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
34 Williams, Syri SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.32m 4' 4" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
36 Marsh, Sydney FR-1 Carleton 1.29m 4' 2.75" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
37 Balzer, Becca FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.20m 3' 11.25" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 63.20m 207' 4" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
2 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 61.61m 202' 1" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 61.03m 200' 3" Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 24, 2019
4 Barber, Kai SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 54.09m 177' 5" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Larson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 53.56m 175' 9" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
6 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 53.13m 174' 4" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 52.49m 172' 2" NCAA Final Qualifier at UW-La Crosse May 16, 2019
8 Nelson, Wes SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 51.82m 170' 0" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.54m 165' 10" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.39m 165' 4" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
11 Wimmer, Isaiah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.72m 156' 7" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
12 Reiter, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 47.34m 155' 4" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Mollet, Eli FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 46.64m 153' 0" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Orzolek, Steven FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 45.90m 150' 7" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
15 Miller, Kiefer JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 45.25m 148' 5" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
16 Irons, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 42.98m 141' 0" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
17 Doyle, Lucas FR-1 Hamline 42.72m 140' 2" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
18 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.64m 139' 11" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
19 Rioux, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 42.33m 138' 10" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
20 Onwualu, Odera SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 42.24m 138' 7" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
21 Johnson, Dan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41.44m 135' 11" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
22 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41.15m 135' 0" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
23 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 40.80m 133' 10" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
24 Nelson, Russell SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 40.73m 133' 7" Bolstorff Twilight Apr 25, 2019
25 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40.58m 133' 2" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
26 Berggren, Hunter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 40.41m 132' 7" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
27 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.02m 131' 3" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
28 Murphy, Cameron FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 39.51m 129' 7" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
29 Homan, Jacob JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 39.32m 129' 0" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 Hendrycks, Jay JR-3 Hamline 38.77m 127' 2" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
31 Kripotos, JT SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 38.69m 126' 11" Meet of the Saints May 4, 2019
32 Greene, Ethan SO-2 Macalester 38.14m 125' 1" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
33 Lopez, Greg SR-4 Macalester 37.60m 123' 4" Carleton Relays Apr 20, 2019
34 Kerzman, Jake FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37.31m 122' 5" 33rd ANNUAL RON MASANZ TRACK & FIELD CLASSIC Apr 26, 2019
35 Bakalars, Frankie FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 36.75m 120' 7" Ashton May Invitational Apr 6, 2019
36 Johnson, Matt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.79m 110' 10" Tomcat Twilight Apr 18, 2019
37 Synstelien, Zach FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32.31m 106' 0" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
38 Zuniga, Howard FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31.10m 102' 0" Cobber Twilight Apr 23, 2019
39 Hawley, Wills FR-1 Macalester 26.32m 86' 4" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Keelin, Katie JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52.91m 173' 7" MSU Twilight May 4, 2019
2 Willis, Nyjah SO-2 Hamline 50.67m 166' 3" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
3 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 50.36m 165' 3" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
4 Hoenigschmidt, Kaylea SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 49.59m 162' 8" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
5 Borstad, Berit SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.05m 151' 1" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
6 Baker, Claire SR-4 St. Benedict 43.97m 144' 3" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Gigstad, Sarah JR-3 St. Benedict 42.21m 138' 6" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Rajewsky, Kelsey JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.93m 137' 7" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Anderson, Haley SR-4 St. Benedict 41.70m 136' 10" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
10 Wagner, Lauren SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41.01m 134' 6" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
11 Erickson, Courtney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 40.95m 134' 4" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
12 Kolstad, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 40.37m 132' 5" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
13 Fiecke, Madison FR-1 Hamline 40.18m 131' 10" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 Kangas, Allyson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 40.00m 131' 3" MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Bannister, Kenna JR-3 Augsburg 39.27m 128' 10" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
16 Jagler, Alex FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.90m 127' 7" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
17 Melting, Nora JR-3 Hamline 38.52m 126' 4" Minnesota Women's Twilight Apr 24, 2019
18 Walter, Eli JR-3 St. Benedict 37.27m 122' 3" Trinity Open Mar 2, 2019
19 Hovland, Cayle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 36.25m 118' 11" Concordia-BSU Duel May 4, 2019
20 Schlosser, Jacey FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.94m 114' 7" St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 18, 2019
21 Deyak, Remington SR-4 St. Benedict 34.40m 112' 10" St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 18, 2019
22 Beckmann, Maggie FR-1 St. Benedict 34.04m 111' 8" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
23 Klaustermeier, Emma FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 33.80m 110' 11" PLNU Track and Field Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24 Thomas, Allison SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.52m 106' 8" Lady Bear Twilight Apr 19, 2019
25 Elkhair, Shadin SO-2 Augsburg 32.32m 106' 0" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
26 Bach, Dana FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32.30m 106' 0" Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
27 Schammel, Abigail FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 31.95m 104' 10" Mustang Open Apr 13, 2019
28 Manikowski, Lara FR-1 St. Benedict 31.78m 104' 3" Tommie Twilight May 1, 2019
29 Keeley, Jordan FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 31.41m 103' 1" Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18, 2019
30 McCollum, Jaiden FR-1 St. Benedict 29.30m 96' 1" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
31 Palme, Sofia SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.95m 91' 8" Dordt College Outdoor Invitational 2019 Apr 6, 2019
32 Carr, Brooke FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27.50m 90' 3" Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 6, 2019
33 Moehring, Erika FR-1 St. Benedict 26.44m 86' 9" CSB-SJU Outdoor Mar 31, 2019
34 Rodney, Jenneel FR-1 Hamline 23.59m 77' 5" Meet of The UnSaintly May 3, 2019
35 Tarvestad, Sarah FR-1 St. Olaf 18.15m 59' 6" St. Olaf Manitou Classic Apr 18, 2019

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6623 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
2 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 6592 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 23, 2019
3 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5992 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
4 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5953 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
5 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5835 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
6 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5786 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
7 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5644 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
8 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 5333 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
9 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 5271 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
10 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5189 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
11 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 5096 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
12 Wilson, Dan FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4698 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
13 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4660 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
14 LePard, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4305 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019
15 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3996 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2019