2021 NAIA Outdoor Qualifying List

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Emmanuel, Ineh FR-1 William Carey 10.39 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
2 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 10.42 Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021 1.7
3 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.45 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
4 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 10.50 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.9
5 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 10.54 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 0.1
6 Coronado, Jullian SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.55 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.0
7 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.56 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.4
8 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.57 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.4
9 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 10.58 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Farver, Martin FR-1 Dickinson St. 10.64@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
10 Brewer, Braylen Bethel (Kan.) 10.64 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 5.9
12 Baril, Kirk SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.65 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
12 Johnson, SenQuavius JR-3 Dakota State 10.65 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
12 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 10.65 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
12 Washington, Jaylan FR-1 Ottawa 10.65 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 10.67 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
17 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 10.69 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.5
17 Joseph, Isaac JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.69 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 1.4
19 Green, John JR-3 Grace 10.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.9
19 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 10.70 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.2
21 Clayton, Keontrae SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.71 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.5
21 Washington, Quashad FR-1 McPherson 10.71 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.2
23 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 10.72 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 0.1
23 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.72 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
25 Lincoln, Zayquan FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.73 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
26 Davenport, Kyshone FR-1 Truett-McConnell 10.74 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.7
27 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 10.75 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
27 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 10.75 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
27 White, Montrell FR-1 Allen 10.75 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
30 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 10.76 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 0.1
30 Alexander, Cameron SO-2 Mobile 10.76 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.3
30 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 10.76 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.4
30 Brooks, Kwan Baker 10.76 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
30 Cavalier, Cameron FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.76 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
30 Gardner, Kimani JR-3 Oklahoma City 10.76 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.76 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
30 Patigny, Adrien FR-1 Midland 10.76 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
38 Drake, Austin SO-2 Doane 10.77 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.6
38 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.77 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.4
38 McCaulley, Willie SO-2 Dillard 10.77 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.3
41 Bailey, Davual FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.78 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
41 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Graceland 10.78 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
41 Jones, Corey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.6
44 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 10.79 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.79 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.2
46 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Vanguard 10.80 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.0
47 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.81 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.2
47 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.81 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
47 Warner, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.81 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.6
50 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.82 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
50 Wipf, Jared FR-1 Dakota State 10.82 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
52 Cannon, Kenneth FR-1 Voorhees 10.83 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
52 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.83 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.4
52 Jackson-Richardson, Zacary JR-3 William Penn 10.83 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
52 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 10.83 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.6
56 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.84 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
56 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 10.84 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.2
56 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.84 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.4
56 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 10.84 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
60 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 10.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 4.3
60 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.85 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 0.2
62 Schutte, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 10.87 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
63 Corbitt, Richard SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.88 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.4
63 Cunningham, Corinthian SO-2 Allen 10.88 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
65 Torok, Jackson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.89 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.1
66 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.90@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
66 Hall, Cobey JR-3 Madonna 10.90 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
66 Hamer, Matthew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10.90 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
66 Harper, Jarad SO-2 Westmont 10.90 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.3
66 Mernagh, Austin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.90 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
71 Garnett , Jaylen SO-2 Midway 10.92 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
71 Jefferson, Marcus FR-1 Reinhardt 10.92 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
71 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 10.92 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.0
71 Proby lll, Charles SO-2 Arizona Christian 10.92 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.2
71 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 10.92 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.6
76 Fields, Ryan JR-3 Thomas More 10.93 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.7
77 Colquitt, Coby JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.94 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 0.1
77 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.94 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
77 Daniels, Zacharie FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.94 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.1
77 Holt, Landon SR-4 Brescia 10.94 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.0
77 McClendon, Kaleb SO-2 Dillard 10.94 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
82 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.95 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
82 Perkins, Antravius JR-3 Oklahoma City 10.95 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.0
82 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.95 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
85 Ballard, Joshua SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.96 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.5
85 Biago, Richardson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 10.96 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.9
87 Plowcha, Paul SO-2 Hastings 10.97 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
88 Ballah, Tim SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.98 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.7
88 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.98 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.4
88 Jones, Keyshawn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.98 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Parrilla, Joe JR-3 Truett-McConnell 10.98 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.4
88 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.98 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.1
93 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10.99 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
93 Logorava, Wesley SR-4 Union (Ky.) 10.99 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
95 Cleveland , Ethan SO-2 Dickinson St. 11.00@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.8
95 Cannon Jr., Rodney JR-3 Madonna 11.00 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
95 Carter, Jaron SO-2 Bushnell 11.00 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021 1.4
95 Conner, Levi FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.00 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.5
95 Myers, Noah JR-3 Friends 11.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
95 Stephens-Stewart, Daimere FR-1 Point Park 11.00 IUP OPEN Apr 11, 2021 2.3

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 11.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.3
2 Bright , Safia SR-4 Wayland Baptist 11.61 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
3 Westfall, Raheema JR-3 Wayland Baptist 11.65@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 1.9
4 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.68 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
5 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne JR-3 Wayland Baptist 11.83@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.1
5 McKenzie, Fredricka FR-1 William Carey 11.83 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.3
7 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 11.89 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
8 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.91 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
9 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.93 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
10 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.95 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
10 McBean, Jada FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 11.95 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.5
12 Francis, Tamia SO-2 Brenau 12.04 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.6
13 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 12.05 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.07@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 1.7
15 Wilson, Julyah SO-2 Hastings 12.09 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 12.10 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
16 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.10 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
16 Maessner, Daisy SO-2 Hastings 12.10 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
19 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.11 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
20 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 12.12 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
21 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.14 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
22 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.17 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
23 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.19 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
24 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.21 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
25 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 12.23 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.2
26 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 12.24 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.3
26 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
28 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 12.26 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
29 Quinones, Jhanya SO-2 Mobile 12.29 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.7
30 Butler, Savannah SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.31 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
31 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.32 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
31 Poland, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 12.32 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
33 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.35 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
34 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 12.36 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 12.40 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
35 Hines, Jade JR-3 Webber 12.40 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.7
37 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 12.41 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.4
37 Clark, Elianna SO-2 Mount Marty 12.41 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
37 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.41 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
40 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 12.42 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
40 Kier, Amaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.42 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
42 Smith-Speed, Maya FR-1 Life 12.43 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.3
42 Yoder, Myah Baker 12.43 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
44 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 12.44 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
45 Simmons, Chelsea SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 12.45 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
46 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.46 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
47 HENDERSON, ALYSA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 12.47 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
47 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.47 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse FR-1 Webber 12.48 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
49 Mulligan, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.48 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
51 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.49@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
51 Mansur, Samantha SO-2 Mobile 12.49 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.5
51 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 12.49 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
51 Owens, LaJada FR-1 Langston 12.49 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.8
51 Walker, Ty'Nasia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.49 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
51 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 12.49 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.3
57 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 12.50 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
57 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.50 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
59 Jennings, Illise SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.51@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 3.7
59 Jackson, Dorothy FR-1 Vanguard 12.51 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 3.5
59 Xayarath, Erica FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.51 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
62 Brown, Zyshai JR-3 Edward Waters 12.52 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
62 Ford, Ariel SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12.52 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.6
62 Stingley, Ebone SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12.52 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 1.0
65 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 12.53 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
65 Simmons, Heaven FR-1 Truett-McConnell 12.53 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.2
67 Ausberry, Sydni FR-1 Huntington 12.54 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.3
67 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.54 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
67 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.54 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.7
67 Lechner, Keri Carlow 12.54 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.6
67 Sears, Karsen SO-2 Hastings 12.54 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
72 Castillo, Faith SO-2 Wayland Baptist 12.55 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.3
72 Malsom, Brooke FR-1 Valley City State 12.55 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.2
72 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 12.55 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.1
72 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 12.55 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.7
76 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.57 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.5
76 Nkansah, Gifty JR-3 Oregon Tech 12.57 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
76 Sands, Bria SR-4 Life 12.57 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.6
76 Scott, Kerryann JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.57 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
76 Wolf, Josie JR-3 Dakota State 12.57 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
81 Edwards, Myla FR-1 Mobile 12.58 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021 0.7
81 Joseph , Destiny SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 12.58 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.8
81 Vaughn, Adia JR-3 Ottawa 12.58 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
84 Melvin, Makayla SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 12.59 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
84 Moonin, Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.59 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.7
86 Mack, Alana SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.60 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
87 St. Julian, Elan FR-1 Life 12.61 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.4
88 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 12.62 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.9
88 Brandl, MacKenzie JR-3 Doane 12.62 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.3
88 Emery, Missy JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.62 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.2
88 Washington, Danisha SR-4 William Penn 12.62 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
92 Caswell, Ashley JR-3 Viterbo 12.63 St. Mary's (Minn.) Masked Mayhem Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
92 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.63 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
92 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.63 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.3
92 Robinson, Chanavier Rio Grande 12.63 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 0.6
96 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.64 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 2.1
96 Hall, Ashley FR-1 Taylor 12.64 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 5.0
96 Harper, Talara JR-3 Brenau 12.64 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.6
99 Burgett, Abigail FR-1 Brescia 12.66 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.0
99 Tarver, Aaliyah SO-2 Sterling 12.66 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.8

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 20.94 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
2 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.19 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
3 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.26 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
4 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.28 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
5 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 21.29 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
6 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 21.34 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 3.7
6 Patigny, Adrien FR-1 Midland 21.34 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
8 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 21.35 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
8 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.35 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
10 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 21.41 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 McClendon, Kaleb SO-2 Dillard 21.41 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.5
12 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 21.42 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.2
13 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.47 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
14 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.55 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.3
15 Green, John JR-3 Grace 21.58 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
16 Drake, Austin SO-2 Doane 21.63 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
16 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 21.63 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
18 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.64 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
19 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.66 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
20 Hall, Cobey JR-3 Madonna 21.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
21 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 21.71 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.1
21 Schutte, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 21.71 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.2
23 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.74 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
24 Campbell, Acdane SR-4 William Carey 21.77 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.4
25 Brewer, Braylen SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 21.78 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
26 Elkins, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.79 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
26 Joseph, Isaac JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.79 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 0.9
28 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 21.81 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
28 Torok, Jackson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 21.81 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
30 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.83 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
31 Farver, Martin FR-1 Dickinson St. 21.87@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 3.2
31 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
31 Young, Elihu SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.87 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
34 Davenport, Kyshone FR-1 Truett-McConnell 21.88 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.3
34 Mernagh, Austin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.88 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
36 Clayton, Keontrae SR-4 Truett-McConnell 21.89 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.3
36 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 21.89 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
38 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 21.91 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
39 Schultz, Brandon SR-4 Brewton-Parker 21.92 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
39 Worthy, Kiare FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.92 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Hamer, Matthew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21.94 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.7
42 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 21.96 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
42 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 21.96 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
42 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.96 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
45 Fields, Ryan JR-3 Thomas More 21.99 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
45 Young, Josh FR-1 Aquinas 21.99 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
47 Furlong, Brenner SO-2 Dakota State 22.00 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
48 Johns, Curtis SO-2 Central Methodist 22.01 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021 3.9
48 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 22.01 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
50 Coronado, Jullian SR-4 Arizona Christian 22.02 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.7
51 Blacknell, Deveyon Calumet-St. Joseph 22.03 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
52 Wipf, Jared FR-1 Dakota State 22.04 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
53 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.06 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.4
53 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.06 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
55 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.08 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
55 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Graceland 22.08 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
55 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.08 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
58 Harper, Jarad SO-2 Westmont 22.10 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.12 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
59 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4 Wayland Baptist 22.12 The Open Mar 26, 2021 1.6
61 Thurman, Hoy JR-3 Truett-McConnell 22.13 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.4
62 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 22.15 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.0
62 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 22.15 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
64 Haslam, Naythan SR-4 Siena Heights 22.16 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
64 Hunter, Ross SO-2 Cornerstone 22.16 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
66 Meyer, Colton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.17 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
66 White, Torrey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.17 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.2
68 McLaughlin, Shane SO-2 Southern Oregon 22.18 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 4.0
68 Murrell, Jordon JR-3 Webber 22.18 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
68 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 22.18 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
71 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 22.19 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 1.5
72 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Vanguard 22.20 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.7
73 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 22.21 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
74 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 22.22 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.0
75 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.23 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 1.2
75 Johnson, Verlyn SO-2 Culver-Stockton 22.23 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
75 Maclin, Desmond Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.23 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
75 Stephens-Stewart, Daimere FR-1 Point Park 22.23 IUP OPEN Apr 11, 2021 1.4
79 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 22.26 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
79 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 22.26 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.1
79 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 22.26 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
82 Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 22.27 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
82 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.27 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
82 Randolph, Garrick SO-2 William Carey 22.27 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.4
82 Washington, Jaylan FR-1 Ottawa 22.27 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
86 Jackson-Richardson, Zacary JR-3 William Penn 22.28 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
86 Worsham, Cameron JR-3 Huntington 22.28 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
88 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.29 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.3
88 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 22.29 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.8
88 Wallace, Jaylun SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 22.29 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
91 Conner, Levi FR-1 Spring Arbor 22.30 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
91 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.30 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
91 Francis, Leroy JR-3 Florida Memorial 22.30 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
94 Kee, Lathan JR-3 Voorhees 22.31 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
94 Pierce, Karrington JR-3 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.31 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.6
96 Biosah, Moses SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.32 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
97 Cannon Jr., Rodney JR-3 Madonna 22.33 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.1
97 Harrell, Jackson SO-2 Campbellsville 22.33 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
97 Smith, Travion FR-1 Montreat 22.33 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
100 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.34@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.3

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.87 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 6.3
2 Westfall, Raheema JR-3 Wayland Baptist 23.98 The Open Mar 26, 2021
3 Bright , Safia SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.07@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.5
4 Quinones, Jhanya SO-2 Mobile 24.16 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.7
5 McKenzie, Fredricka FR-1 William Carey 24.33 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.3
6 McBean, Jada FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 24.39 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 2.8
7 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.56@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.2
8 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 24.59 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.0
9 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.61 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.7
10 Francis, Tamia SO-2 Brenau 24.64 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 1.1
11 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 24.68 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
12 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 24.69 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
12 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 24.69 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 24.75 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.7
15 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 24.76 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
16 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 24.79 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
17 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.84 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.5
18 Braimbridge, Amy SR-4 McPherson 24.90 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.99 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
20 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.00 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
21 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.01 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.7
21 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 25.01 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
23 Poland, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 25.11 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.8
24 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 25.12 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
25 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 25.13 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
25 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.13 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.0
27 Sanders-Booker, Pamela JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.15 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021 0.1
28 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.16 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
29 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 25.24 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
30 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 25.27 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 25.27 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.28 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
33 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 25.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
34 Ford, Ariel SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.40 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
35 Mulligan, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.42 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
36 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 25.46 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.5
36 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.46 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -2.0
36 Wilson, Julyah SO-2 Hastings 25.46 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
39 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.47 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
40 Stingley, Ebone SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.51 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
41 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.52 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
41 Jackson, Dorothy FR-1 Vanguard 25.52 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.1
43 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.59 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
44 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.60 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
45 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.61 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.7
46 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 25.62 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021 1.1
47 Yoder, Myah SR-4 Baker 25.65 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
48 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.66 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
49 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.67 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.4
49 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.67 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
49 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 25.67 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 25.68 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.68 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
54 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.69 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -0.7
55 Walls, Tiona FR-1 Columbia Int'l 25.70 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.5
56 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 25.72 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
56 Smith-Speed, Maya FR-1 Life 25.72 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.4
58 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 25.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Butler, Savannah SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.75 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
60 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.79 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.7
61 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 25.80 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.6
62 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 25.84 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6
62 Melvin, Makayla SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.84 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
64 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.86 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
65 Ely, Kailyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25.89 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.0
66 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 25.90 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.3
66 McGrady, Destinee SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.90 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
66 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.90 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.6
69 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.91 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.3
70 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 25.92 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 2.6
71 Birmingham, Shelby FR-1 Park U. 25.93 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 2.1
72 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.95 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
73 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.00 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.4
73 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.00 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
75 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 26.02 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -2.2
76 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.05 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0
77 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 26.06 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 3.1
78 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 26.07 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 1.4
78 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 26.07 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.0
80 Lechner, Keri Carlow 26.08 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.3
80 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.08 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
80 Wilson, Aaliyah FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.08 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.5
83 Barefield, Makayla FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.09 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.6
83 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 26.09 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.2
83 St. Julian, Elan FR-1 Life 26.09 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
86 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 26.10 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.0
86 Simmons, Chelsea SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 26.10 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.6
88 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 26.11 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.7
89 Romain , Anysia SR-4 Southeastern U. 26.12 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.7
90 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.13 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
90 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.13 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
92 Castillo, Faith SO-2 Wayland Baptist 26.15@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.5
92 Ausberry, Sydni FR-1 Huntington 26.15 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.3
94 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 26.17@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 4.0
94 Husband, Zaria JR-3 William Carey 26.17 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.3
96 Baudin, Romane SO-2 Montreat 26.19 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.2
97 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.22 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
98 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 26.25 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.7
98 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 26.25 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 1.0
98 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.25 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.0

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brewer, Braylen SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 46.93 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
2 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 47.11 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
3 Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 47.51 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
4 Turner, Demetrius SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.56 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 lara, che' SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.66@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
6 Campbell, Acdane SR-4 William Carey 47.74 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.83 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
8 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 47.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Mouton, Reggie JR-3 Wayland Baptist 47.94 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
10 Hernandez, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 48.29 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 48.49 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
11 Robinson, Dewayne JR-3 Mount Marty 48.49 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
13 Nyaoga, Mohammed SO-2 Central Methodist 48.53 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 48.61 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Todd, Benjamin SO-2 Dillard 48.76 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
16 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 48.84 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021
17 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 48.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 49.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
19 Wallace, Jaylun SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 49.11 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
20 Mora, Tucker SR-4 Science & Arts 49.15 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 49.15 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
22 McDade, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
23 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 49.29 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
24 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.34 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
25 Furlong, Brenner SO-2 Dakota State 49.37 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Young, Josh FR-1 Aquinas 49.41 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
27 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 49.44 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
28 O'Banion, Daunte FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.47 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
28 White, Torrey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.47 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
30 Smith, Travion FR-1 Montreat 49.59 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Thurman, Hoy JR-3 Truett-McConnell 49.61 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
32 Young, Elihu SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.62 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
33 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 49.71 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
34 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 49.73 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
35 Fuchs, Cody FR-1 Valley City State 49.80 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Calhoun-Turner, Kourtney FR-1 Langston 49.81 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
37 Mable, Jaylen FR-1 Brewton-Parker 49.89 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
37 Smith, Ishaq SR-4 Allen 49.89 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.97 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
39 Neal, Josiah SO-2 Lincoln College 49.97 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
41 Kee, Lathan JR-3 Voorhees 49.98 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 O'Brien, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 49.98 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
43 Kee, Nathan SO-2 Voorhees 50.04 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Reis, Miguel JR-3 Cumberlands 50.07 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
45 Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 50.08 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
45 McNaughton, Ethan FR-1 Vanguard 50.08 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
47 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 50.11 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
48 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.12 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
49 Dixon, Eugene SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 50.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
50 Pontillo, Georget Cumberland (Tenn.) 50.18 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
51 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 50.19 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
51 Williams, Kenny FR-1 Truett-McConnell 50.19 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
53 St. Firmin, Javon FR-1 Keiser 50.21 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
54 Riehle, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
55 Molina, Samuel FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 50.25 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021
55 Oostra, Mitchell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.25 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Hankins, Chris SR-4 Madonna 50.26 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
57 Jones, Kamil SO-2 William Jessup 50.26 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
57 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo JR-3 Grand View 50.26 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
60 Taylor, Josh JR-3 Goshen 50.30 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
61 Crews, Devin SO-2 Thomas (Ga.) 50.31 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021
62 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 50.32 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
63 Sheehan, Clayton JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 50.34 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
63 Valdez, Angel SR-4 Oregon Tech 50.34 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
65 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 50.37 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
66 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 50.41 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
67 Garrison, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 50.43 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
68 Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.49 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
69 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 50.53 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
69 Arnold, Wil FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.53 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
69 Hunter, Isaiah JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 50.53 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Stoner Eby, Samuel SO-2 Goshen 50.53 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
73 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 50.55 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
74 Holder, Tyrin SR-4 Culver-Stockton 50.56 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
75 Nelson, Jonathan JR-3 Bryan 50.62 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
76 Colyer, Nehemiah JR-3 Central Methodist 50.63 Lincoln University Open Apr 11, 2021
77 Joyce, Keyon FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 50.64 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
78 Hackman, Hayden JR-3 Central Methodist 50.65 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
78 Johnson, Oren SR-4 Bushnell 50.65 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
78 Tasler, Jordan FR-1 Doane 50.65 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
81 Foster, Jaden FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 50.66@ Providence Open Apr 8, 2021
82 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 50.68 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
82 Stephens, Skylan FR-1 Milligan 50.68 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 50.70 Eastern Oregon Multi-Events Mar 30, 2021
85 Ferrell, Ethan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.73 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
85 Rucker, Jayson FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.73 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
87 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.74 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
87 Morrison, Tyler FR-1 Grace 50.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
87 Warner, William JR-3 Westmont 50.74 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
90 Douglas, Nicholas SR-4 Warner 50.75 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
91 Redmon, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.76 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
91 Sherald, K'ron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 50.76 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
93 Proby lll, Charles SO-2 Arizona Christian 50.77 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
94 Bailey, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 50.83 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
94 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 50.83 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
94 Willis, Kemoy FR-1 Science & Arts 50.83 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Ordaz, Carlos FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.84 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
97 Reindl, Trey FR-1 Dakota State 50.84 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
99 Battle, Joshua JR-3 Florida Memorial 50.85 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
100 Keffeler, Jarett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 50.86 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 55.64 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 55.80 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
3 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 56.03 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
4 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 56.25 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
5 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 56.39 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
6 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 56.46 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
7 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.59 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
8 Sanders-Booker, Pamela JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 56.92 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
9 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 56.96 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
10 McGrady, Destinee SO-2 Indiana Tech 57.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
11 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 57.11 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 57.46 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
13 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 57.55 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
14 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 57.63 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
15 Braimbridge, Amy SR-4 McPherson 57.70 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.92 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
17 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.06 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
18 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 58.13 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
19 Walker, Ardeen SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.49 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
20 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 58.50 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Jones, Nevagant FR-1 William Carey 58.52 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
22 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 58.62 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
23 Ely, Kailyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 58.70 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
24 Wilson, Denai SO-2 Florida Memorial 58.74 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 58.77 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
26 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 58.79 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
27 Olapade, Olaide FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.84 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
28 Camilo-Montenegro, Darly FR-1 Central Methodist 58.86 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
29 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 58.91 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 58.93 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
31 Jansett, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 58.95 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
32 Siples, Eden FR-1 Taylor 59.03 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
33 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 59.04 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
34 Edwards, Shawnessy SO-2 Mobile 59.08 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Romain , Anysia SR-4 Southeastern U. 59.15 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
36 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 59.16 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
37 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.19 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
38 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 59.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 59.29 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Barefield, Makayla FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.34 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
41 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 59.38 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
42 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 59.39 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
43 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 59.40 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
44 Kalmbach, Rebekka JR-3 Lewis-Clark 59.45 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
45 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 59.46 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
46 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 59.57 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
47 Ostopovich, Amylia FR-1 Huntington 59.64 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
47 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 59.64 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
49 Moody, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.65 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
49 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 59.65 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.66 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
52 Wurtenberger, Ashley SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 59.68 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
53 Gregory, Savannah SR-4 Campbellsville 59.73 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
54 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 59.85 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 59.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
56 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.89 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
57 Burton, Jada JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 59.91 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
58 Sangster, Aliyah JR-3 Life 59.92 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
59 Green, Beyonce FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 59.95 Hurricane Invitational @ University of Miami Mar 19, 2021
60 Smith, Karlie JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:00.07 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
61 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:00.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
62 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 1:00.11 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
63 Freeman, Jane FR-1 Vanguard 1:00.12 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
64 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.18 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
65 Magnusdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 1:00.21 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
66 Russell, Jaden SR-4 William Carey 1:00.24 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
67 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 1:00.27 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
68 Vickers, Maysha FR-1 Langston 1:00.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
69 Mcleod, Jokyra SR-4 Allen 1:00.44 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
70 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 1:00.48 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:00.50 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
71 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:00.50 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
73 Horton, Darryan FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 1:00.52 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
74 Melvin, Makayla SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.69 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
75 Reid, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.74 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
75 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.74 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
77 Benton, India FR-1 Indiana East 1:00.77 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
78 Frazier, Kierra SR-4 William Carey 1:00.78 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
79 Hale, Abbie SO-2 Central Methodist 1:00.80 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
80 Lavine, Lily SO-2 Oregon Tech 1:00.82 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
80 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 1:00.82 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
82 Massey, Kaitlynn FR-1 Friends 1:00.84 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
83 Wood, Kiley FR-1 Milligan 1:00.86 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 Bauer, Keri SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.88 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
85 Nakanwagi, Esther SR-4 Truett-McConnell 1:00.90 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
86 Greenwade, Savannah SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:00.92 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
87 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:00.93 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021
88 Walls, Tiona FR-1 Columbia Int'l 1:00.94 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
89 Hardin, Laila FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:00.98 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
90 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:01.06 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
90 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 1:01.06 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
92 Smith, Lauren JR-3 William Jessup 1:01.11 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
93 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 1:01.14 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
94 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 1:01.15 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
95 Thomason, Kayland JR-3 Brenau 1:01.16 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
96 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 1:01.19 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
97 Perry, Hannah SO-2 Waldorf 1:01.23 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
98 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:01.25 CUAA v Rochester Exhibition Mar 24, 2021
99 Boykin, Jesikah FR-1 Briar Cliff 1:01.29 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
100 Opore, Angela JR-3 William Carey 1:01.32 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sokhela, Senzo FR-1 Westmont 1:49.52 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:52.49 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:52.65 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
4 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 1:52.94 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 DORSETT, CHARLES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1:53.05 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
6 Pacheco, Kevin SR-4 The Masters 1:53.13 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
7 Mouton, Reggie JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:53.22@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Wittrock, Isaiah SO-2 Grand View 1:53.24 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 Huftalin, Ben JR-3 Grand View 1:53.53 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
10 Pontillo, Georget SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:53.57 BSC Hilltop Mar 26, 2021
11 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 1:53.61@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
12 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:53.62 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
13 Munger, Talon FR-1 Grand View 1:53.70 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
14 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.14 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
15 PARRIS, KAJON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:54.15 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
16 Peterson, Jason SO-2 Westmont 1:54.30 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
17 Silver, Caleb JR-3 Montreat 1:54.36 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
18 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:54.42 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
19 Dirane, Moses SR-4 Montreat 1:54.54 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 1:54.68 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Branch, Dylan FR-1 Montreat 1:54.79 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Sandvig, AJ SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:54.86 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
23 Sallee, Tanner FR-1 Grace 1:54.93 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Nichols, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:55.09 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Viti, Thabo FR-1 William Carey 1:55.13 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
26 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 1:55.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
27 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
28 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.94 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
29 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 1:56.04@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
30 Grabast, Cullen JR-3 McPherson 1:56.10 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 St. Jean, Kalique SO-2 Science & Arts 1:56.15 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Macklin Jr., Maurice JR-3 Grace 1:56.18 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Panther, Gregory SO-2 WVU Tech 1:56.18 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
34 Martin, Leon SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 1:56.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:56.23 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
36 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 1:56.25 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.42 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
38 King, Adam FR-1 Westmont 1:56.54 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Vanden Bos, Joseph JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:56.65@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
40 Campbell, Acdane SR-4 William Carey 1:56.66 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
41 Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:56.77 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Cerny, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:56.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
43 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:57.02 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
44 Whittredge, Max SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:57.07 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
45 Slemmons, Clayton JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:57.26 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
46 Gakuru, Duncan JR-3 Evangel 1:57.30 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
47 Wheelock, Aidan FR-1 Doane 1:57.32 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
48 Merkle, Jebadiah JR-3 Dordt 1:57.33 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
49 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:57.43 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:57.53 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
50 Huyser, Carter FR-1 Grand View 1:57.53 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
52 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:57.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
53 Meek, Ian JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:57.58 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
54 Van Cleave, Christian JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.69 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
55 Lowman, Caden FR-1 Multnomah 1:57.82 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
56 Molina, Samuel FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:57.86@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
57 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:58.03@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Hodgkinson, Caleb FR-1 Aquinas 1:58.04 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
59 Lindstrom, Dylan JR-3 Morningside 1:58.06 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
59 Line, Travis SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:58.06 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
61 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 1:58.13 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 McGee, Connor JR-3 Aquinas 1:58.15 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
63 Berrian, Tavarres SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:58.18 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
64 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:58.24 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
65 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 1:58.25 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Garey, Zach FR-1 The Masters 1:58.28 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
67 Pater, Avery FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:58.30 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
68 Westveer, Will SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.41 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
69 Anglemyer, Logan FR-1 Friends 1:58.43@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
70 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:58.52@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
71 Baker, John FR-1 Westmont 1:58.59 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
72 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 1:58.61 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
73 Morel, Liam SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:58.67 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
74 Cortes, Luis FR-1 Keiser 1:58.72 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
75 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:58.74 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
76 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:58.77 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
77 Blyly, Nathan SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:58.90 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
78 Rocha, Joan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 1:58.96 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
79 Brainer, Nathan FR-1 Taylor 1:59.00 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
80 Gottwals, Van FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 1:59.01@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
81 Carranza, Anthony FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:59.02 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
82 Ray, Braden FR-1 Reinhardt 1:59.04 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
83 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 1:59.14 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
84 Huebert, Robert Baker 1:59.15 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
85 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:59.21 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
86 Schonter, Mike SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:59.32 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
87 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 1:59.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
88 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:59.41 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
89 Mansfield, Dakota SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:59.47@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
90 Sever, Zachary FR-1 Bryan 1:59.54 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
91 Hodel, Ethan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:59.65 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
92 Donovan, Colin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:59.66 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
93 Gasaway, Adam SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:59.68 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
94 Rogge, Daniel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:59.80 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
95 Miller, Austin SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
96 Gaines, Colin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.84 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
96 Stewart, Daniel FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:59.84 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
98 Selmer, Phillip JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:59.85 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
99 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:59.88 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
100 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:59.92 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:12.04@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
2 VIDALES, RIANNA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:14.03 UIW Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 2:15.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
4 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:15.98 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:16.04 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Brennan, Abbey SO-2 Taylor 2:16.51 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
7 Dykstra Munsterman, Kendra SR-4 Rocky Mountain 2:16.87@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
8 Jacobs , Teresha SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:17.30@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Williams , Elizabeth SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:17.56@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
10 McKenzie, AnnaMarie SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:17.99 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
11 Studnicki, Brooke FR-1 Taylor 2:18.11 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
12 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:18.28 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
13 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.36 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
14 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 2:18.50 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
15 Wilson, Jacey SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:18.62@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 2:18.78 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
17 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 2:18.82@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
18 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:19.05 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
19 Senior, Conangela SR-4 Tabor 2:19.68 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Sanchez, Angie SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:19.76 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
21 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 2:19.91 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
22 Shepard, Rachel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:20.08 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
23 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 2:20.35 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 2:20.36 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
25 Salomon, Daphne JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:20.71 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
26 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:20.81 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
27 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 2:21.28 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.58 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
29 Lawrence, Sonja SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:21.68@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Hahlbeck, Jena SO-2 Park U. 2:21.78 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
31 Russell, Jaden SR-4 William Carey 2:21.82 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
32 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 2:21.91 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
33 Glover, Rebecca FR-1 Milligan 2:22.08 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 2:22.67 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
34 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 2:22.67 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
36 Watts, Kari SO-2 Mobile 2:22.79 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
37 Van Delden, Calista SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:22.86 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Griewe, Lilly FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:22.87 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
39 Kenyeres, Valentina JR-3 Milligan 2:22.89 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
40 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:23.10 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
41 Magnusdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 2:23.16 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
42 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 2:23.34 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 2:23.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
44 Guthrie, Callie FR-1 Westmont 2:23.75 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
45 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:23.84 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
46 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:23.96 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
47 Mack, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 2:24.17 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 2:24.22 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
49 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 2:24.43 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
50 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 2:24.52 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
51 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 2:24.67 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
52 Collins, Regean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:24.70 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
53 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 2:24.75 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
54 Mohrhoff, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 2:24.99 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
55 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 2:25.00 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
56 Giles, Jennifer SO-2 Dakota State 2:25.10 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
57 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 2:25.15 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Reese, Kate SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:25.16 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
59 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:25.26 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
60 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:25.40 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
61 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 2:25.50 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
62 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 2:25.78 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
63 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 2:25.85 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
64 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 2:25.91 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
65 Eidman, Maya FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:26.04 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
66 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:26.06 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
67 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 2:26.11 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
68 Morin, Erica JR-3 Montreat 2:26.14 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Wappes, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 2:26.25 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
70 Smith, Maya FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:26.75 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
70 Wieseman, Madeline FR-1 Central Methodist 2:26.75 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
72 Farr, Morgan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.78 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
73 Jensen, Casey JR-3 Westmont 2:26.81 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
74 Wilhoit, Mia Baker 2:26.88 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
75 Shackelford, Kaylin JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:27.18 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:27.23 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
77 Lark, Colette JR-3 Aquinas 2:27.54 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
78 Zarybnicky, Claire FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.64 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
79 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:27.74 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Mchan, Lauren JR-3 Cumberlands 2:27.85 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
81 Bogdanova, Valeria SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 2:27.86 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
82 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.06 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
83 McGuire, Nola SO-2 Point Park 2:28.09 IUP OPEN Apr 11, 2021
84 Bauer, Keri SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.13 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
85 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:28.17 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
86 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:28.21 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
87 Crepps , Kirsten SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:28.30 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Reittinger, Carli FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:28.37 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
89 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:28.47 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
90 Nagel, Cheylee FR-1 Dakota State 2:28.49 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
91 Hulstedt, Anna FR-1 Grace 2:28.55 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
92 Jackson , Shantierra JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:28.61 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Ivey, Kaitlin SO-2 Life 2:28.70 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
94 Williams, Rayvion FR-1 Mobile 2:28.81 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
95 Colcord, Bailie SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:28.94 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
96 Jones, Caroline FR-1 Aquinas 2:28.96 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
96 Miller , Alexius FR-1 Dickinson St. 2:28.96@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
98 Duvall, Jessica SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:28.97 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
99 Wells, Madelyn SR-4 Mobile 2:29.19 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
100 Smith, Tatiana FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:29.23 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sokhela, Senzo FR-1 Westmont 3:51.20 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 3:53.79 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Thacker, Tim JR-3 Milligan 3:54.68 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 3:57.42 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Banks, Tyler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:57.59 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Wilson, Jackson FR-1 Rocky Mountain 3:58.03@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
7 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 3:58.41 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
8 King, Adam FR-1 Westmont 3:58.50 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:58.78 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
10 Branch, Dylan FR-1 Montreat 3:58.97 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 3:59.15 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
12 Viti, Thabo FR-1 William Carey 3:59.17 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
13 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:00.30 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Sterkel, Tim SO-2 The Masters 4:00.51 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
15 Ecker-Randolph, Michael JR-3 WVU Tech 4:00.59 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Barville, Ian FR-1 Montana Tech 4:00.84@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
17 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 4:01.06 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
18 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:01.14 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 4:01.60 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 4:01.61 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
21 Gakuru, Duncan JR-3 Evangel 4:01.73 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 4:02.59 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
23 Stelzer, Zeke JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:02.68 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
24 Crow, Jake FR-1 Milligan 4:02.75 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 4:02.78 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
26 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 4:03.28 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
27 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 4:03.32 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
28 VanDyke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:03.48 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
29 Schonter, Mike SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:03.75 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
30 Vanden Bos, Joseph JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4:04.30@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
31 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:04.47 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
32 Briody, Brendan JR-3 Park U. 4:04.57 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
33 Bartlebaugh, Justin FR-1 Vanguard 4:04.67 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 4:04.88 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
35 Dirane, Moses SR-4 Montreat 4:04.92 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Martin, Leon SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:05.17 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Zarate, Jose SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 4:05.19 Trinity Invitational 2021 Mar 5, 2021
38 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:05.20 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
39 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 4:05.34 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 4:05.54 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
41 Sandvig, AJ SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:05.85 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
42 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:05.90 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
43 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 4:06.04 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
44 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:06.09 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Merkle, Jebadiah JR-3 Dordt 4:06.21 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
46 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:06.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Kiptoo, Shawn FR-1 Central Methodist 4:06.46 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
48 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:06.63 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
49 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:06.78 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
50 Richardson, Gary SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:06.97 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
51 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Madonna 4:07.21 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
52 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:07.28 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
53 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 4:07.51 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
54 Elias, Liam JR-3 Goshen 4:07.62 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
55 Ray, Braden FR-1 Reinhardt 4:07.71 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
56 Baudrier, Valintin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:07.88 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
57 Dockwiler, Kalen FR-1 Doane 4:07.96 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
57 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 4:07.96 Golden Isle Relays Mar 20, 2021
59 Rodriguez, Nathaniel SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 4:08.45 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
60 Philbin, Carson FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:08.64 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
61 Holtzen, Trajan FR-1 College of Idaho 4:09.11 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Skorupa, Gavin FR-1 Doane 4:09.40 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
63 Lindstrom, Dylan JR-3 Morningside 4:09.41 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
64 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 4:09.53 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
65 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:09.58 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
66 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:09.79 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
67 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 4:09.83 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
68 Demalavez, Cody SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:09.86 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
69 Golding, Aaron SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:09.91 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
70 Silver, Caleb JR-3 Montreat 4:09.96 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
71 Headrick, Jim SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:10.14 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
72 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:10.34 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
73 Stage, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:10.48 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
74 Huebert, Robert Baker 4:10.53 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
75 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 4:10.61 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
76 Rivas, Pablo SO-2 Milligan 4:10.85 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
77 Shigley, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:10.88 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
78 Sample, Isaiah JR-3 Viterbo 4:11.04 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
79 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 4:11.17 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
80 Brown , Noah SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:11.26 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
80 Deckard, Thryceton JR-3 Shawnee State 4:11.26(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
82 Fierek, Marcus SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:11.47 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
83 Koko, Samir SO-2 Milligan 4:11.69 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
84 Bussey, Payt SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:11.74 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
85 Russell, Jacob SO-2 College of Idaho 4:11.94 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
86 Mason, Matthew JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:12.10 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
87 Kunert, Joseph SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:12.12 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
88 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 4:12.13 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
89 Alexander, Jacob FR-1 SCAD Savannah 4:12.68 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
90 Clancy, Ryan FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:12.69 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
90 Paul, Justis SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:12.69 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
92 Cortes, Luis FR-1 Keiser 4:12.71 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
93 Mortimer, Alex SO-2 Milligan 4:12.95 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
94 Fink, Owen JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:13.12 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
95 Feldpausch, Deion SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:13.14 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
96 Sever, Zachary FR-1 Bryan 4:13.25 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
97 Donovan, Colin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:13.44 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
98 Panther, Gregory SO-2 WVU Tech 4:13.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
99 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 4:13.67 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
100 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 4:13.72 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 4:26.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 4:28.76 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 4:35.53 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
4 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Montana Tech 4:37.76@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
5 DeWolf, Avery SO-2 Milligan 4:39.65 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Walker, Ashley SO-2 Point University 4:41.45 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
7 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:42.29 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
8 Little Light, Sydney SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4:42.97@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
9 Yocum, Natalie FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 4:43.07@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
10 Owen, Bekah SO-2 Milligan 4:43.57 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 4:43.69 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
12 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 4:44.43 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:45.05 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
14 Worley, Reghan FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 4:45.53@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
15 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:46.15 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
16 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:47.04 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
17 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 4:48.54 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 4:48.98 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
19 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:49.06 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:49.65 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:49.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
22 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 4:50.09 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
23 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 4:50.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 4:50.74 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Dykstra Munsterman, Kendra SR-4 Rocky Mountain 4:51.00@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
26 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 4:51.26 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
27 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:51.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 4:51.81 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
29 Wappes, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 4:52.10 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
30 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:52.28 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
31 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:52.43 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
32 Hundley, Madden FR-1 Westmont 4:52.54 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
33 Jacobs , Teresha SR-4 Wayland Baptist 4:52.65@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
34 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 4:53.27 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
35 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 4:54.17 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
36 Wilson, Jacey SR-4 Dickinson St. 4:54.20@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
37 Morin, Erica JR-3 Montreat 4:54.37 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
38 Heritage, Kylahn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:54.50 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
39 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:55.84 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
40 Mchan, Lauren JR-3 Cumberlands 4:56.26 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
41 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 4:56.32 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
42 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 4:56.66@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
43 Mardis, Gabrielle SO-2 Milligan 4:57.27 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
44 Lark, Colette JR-3 Aquinas 4:57.54 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
45 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 4:57.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
46 Breytenbach, Anneline FR-1 Westmont 4:57.75 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
47 Cozzi, Melanie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:58.58 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
48 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:58.67 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
49 Dominy, Caitlin FR-1 Milligan 4:58.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
50 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 4:59.29 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
51 Geesaman, Maria SO-2 York (Neb.) 4:59.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
52 Sanchez, Vivian JR-3 Midland 4:59.81 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
53 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:59.95 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
54 Washington, Shanya JR-3 Point University 5:00.17 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
55 Sullivan, Talia FR-1 SCAD Savannah 5:00.41 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
56 Van Delden, Calista SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5:00.44 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
57 GONZALES, MELISSA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5:00.91 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
58 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 5:01.09 Berry Field Day Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
59 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 5:01.12 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
60 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 5:01.18 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
61 Stevens, Mei-Li JR-3 Rocky Mountain 5:01.63@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
62 Guerra, Isabella FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:01.67 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
63 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 5:01.86 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
64 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 5:01.90 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
65 Kline, Kara SO-2 Indiana Tech 5:02.21 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
66 Guthrie, Callie FR-1 Westmont 5:02.25 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
67 O'Neill, Hailley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:02.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
68 Larson, Sarah SR-4 John Brown 5:03.01 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021
69 Smith, Maya FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:03.04 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
70 Mills, Anais FR-1 Multnomah 5:03.21 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
71 Davis, Jacinda JR-3 Doane 5:03.50 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
72 Cortes, Vanessa SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:03.97 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
73 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:04.03 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
74 Clark, Kendal JR-3 Webber 5:04.37 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
75 Camino, Carmen FR-1 WVU Tech 5:04.50 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
75 Crissman, Riley SR-4 Montana Tech 5:04.50@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
77 Gerardi, Grace SO-2 Northwest U. 5:04.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
78 Gee, Sarah SO-2 Vanguard 5:04.56 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
79 Elstun, Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 5:04.65 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
80 Forney, Morgan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:04.75 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
81 Brodahl, Haylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 5:04.83 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
82 Sifuentes, Nadia SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 5:04.84 UIW Invitational Apr 9, 2021
83 Lechner, Casey SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 5:05.25 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
84 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5:05.37 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
85 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 5:05.40 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021
86 Ross Richer, Naomi FR-1 Goshen 5:05.54 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
87 Feldpausch, Teona JR-3 Spring Arbor 5:05.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
87 Hampton, Abigail FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:05.82 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
89 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 5:06.28 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
90 Parr, Madison SO-2 Vanguard 5:06.58 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
91 Jackson , Shantierra JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 5:06.71 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
92 Foreman, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 5:06.81 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
93 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 5:07.18 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
94 Valenzuela, Isabel FR-1 Mobile 5:07.31 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
95 Krone, Elise FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:07.75 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
96 McDonald, Aleisha SO-2 Hastings 5:07.89 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
97 Collier, Makayla SR-4 Goshen 5:07.96 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
98 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:08.35 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
99 Standage, Emily SR-4 Evangel 5:08.39 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
100 Summers, Ellie SO-2 Northwest U. 5:08.57 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paramo, Omar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:28.61 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
2 Horning, Logan SO-2 Friends 14:29.07@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
3 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 14:30.60 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Thacker, Tim JR-3 Milligan 14:33.20 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Madonna 14:35.26 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
6 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 14:35.49 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
7 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 14:36.47 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 14:36.95 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 14:41.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Martinez, Carlos SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:45.96 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Maxon, Chris SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 14:48.04 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
12 Rush, Daniel SO-2 The Masters 14:48.09 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
13 Cherutich , Kipruto SR-4 Oklahoma City 14:52.36 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
14 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 14:53.51 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Crow, Jake FR-1 Milligan 14:53.88 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Hoover, Zachary JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:54.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
17 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 14:56.74 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
18 Booth, Cody JR-3 Rio Grande 14:58.41 Brandi Bowen Memorial Invitational Mar 13, 2021
19 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 14:58.83 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
20 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 15:01.01 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Kammler, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 15:01.02 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Albert, Trevor JR-3 Grand View 15:02.15 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Romo, Enrique FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:02.20 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
24 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 15:03.02 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 15:05.37 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 15:06.34 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Morgan, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15:13.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
28 Love, Jr., Demetris FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 15:15.54 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
29 Vallangeon, Taylor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:15.81 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
30 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 15:16.05 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 Gibson, Reece FR-1 Huntington 15:16.11 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Dames, Mark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:16.36 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
33 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:17.19 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
34 O'Dell, Daniel SO-2 Montreat 15:17.61 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:19.12 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
36 Bolus, Caleb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:19.19 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
37 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 15:20.72 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
38 Wade, Timothy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:21.96 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
39 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 15:22.30 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 15:22.95 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 15:23.19 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
42 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 15:23.90 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
43 Perez-Dunn, John FR-1 Southeastern U. 15:24.41 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
44 Richardson, Gary SR-4 Spring Arbor 15:25.31 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
45 Mortimer, Alex SO-2 Milligan 15:25.40 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
46 Liepe, Austin FR-1 Huntington 15:25.57 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Ocampo, Pedro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:25.59 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
48 Murphy, Micah FR-1 Northwest U. 15:25.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
49 Rivas, Pablo SO-2 Milligan 15:26.42 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
50 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 15:26.57 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Andrews, Dawson SO-2 Northwest U. 15:27.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
52 Ecker-Randolph, Michael JR-3 WVU Tech 15:27.49 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
53 Boggess, Davis JR-3 The Masters 15:28.12 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
54 Nielsen, Cameron FR-1 Northwest U. 15:29.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
55 Viti, Thabo FR-1 William Carey 15:29.42 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
56 Merritt, Brig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:29.73 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
57 Metzung, Josh JR-3 Shawnee State 15:30.11 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
58 Haggard, Alex JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 15:30.27 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
59 Truitt, Jacob JR-3 Bushnell 15:30.94 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
60 Paul, Justis SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 15:31.83 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Stage, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15:32.12 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
62 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Spring Arbor 15:32.57 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
63 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 15:32.77 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
64 Neideck, Ben FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:33.18 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
65 Ruppert, Matthew JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 15:33.45 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
66 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 15:34.57 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
67 Myers, Caleb JR-3 Vanguard 15:35.42 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
68 Garey, Zach FR-1 The Masters 15:36.15 The Firestorm T&F Invitational Feb 27, 2021
69 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 15:37.69 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
70 Barraclough, Jake SO-2 SCAD Savannah 15:39.14 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
71 Phillips, Corban SO-2 Northwest U. 15:40.18 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
72 Richards, Nathan SO-2 Montreat 15:40.24 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
73 Sterkel, Tim SO-2 The Masters 15:42.57 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
74 Low, Colton SO-2 The Masters 15:42.99 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
75 Herrington, Cooper SR-4 William Carey 15:43.34 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
76 Myers, Brayden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:43.62 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
77 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 15:44.39 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Castillo, Salvador FR-1 Reinhardt 15:44.71 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021
79 Rodriguez, Nathaniel SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 15:45.01 UIW Invitational Apr 9, 2021
80 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:45.19 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
81 Kunert, Joseph SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:45.52 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
82 Kiplagat, Denis FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15:45.70 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
83 Turner, Donald JR-3 Florida College 15:46.35 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021
84 Fryer, Jacob SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:46.95 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
85 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 15:47.94 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
86 Kathman , Luke SO-2 Southeastern U. 15:48.07 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
87 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:49.04 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
88 Harden, Joshua SO-2 Taylor 15:49.41 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
89 Methum, Isaac SO-2 The Masters 15:50.13 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
90 Mayo, Nate SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 15:50.81 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
91 Sheppard, River FR-1 Montana Tech 15:50.95@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
92 Barnsby, Liam SR-4 Baker 15:51.27 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
93 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 15:52.09 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
94 Kiptoo, Shawn FR-1 Central Methodist 15:52.23 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
95 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 15:52.33 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
96 Hyter, Matthew JR-3 Huntington 15:52.41 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
97 Kowalik, Thaddeus JR-3 Westmont 15:52.65 Westmont Track & Field Open Apr 2, 2021
98 Nichols, Blake SO-2 Baker 15:52.93 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
99 Briody, Brendan JR-3 Park U. 15:53.40 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
100 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Baker 15:53.70 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 15:39.65 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 16:06.69 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 16:57.33 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
4 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Montana Tech 17:02.95@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
5 Price, Jessica JR-3 Shawnee State 17:09.05 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
6 Pearson, Allika SO-2 John Brown 17:14.72 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 DeWolf, Avery SO-2 Milligan 17:17.38 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
8 Campbell, Alyssa SO-2 Point Park 17:20.05 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
9 Owen, Bekah SO-2 Milligan 17:24.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:28.58 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
11 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 17:31.11 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:32.85 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
13 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 17:36.03 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
14 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 17:37.38 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Nieuwkoop, Haley FR-1 Cornerstone 17:38.37 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
16 Poppell, Sierra Kentucky Christian 17:39.11 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Galloway, Daly JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:41.84 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
18 Vargas, Sarai JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17:43.89 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
19 Bakken, Katherine FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:43.93 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
20 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 17:45.06 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
21 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 17:45.07 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
22 Anema, Taylor SO-2 Dordt 17:54.07 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
23 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:57.83 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
24 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 17:58.22 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
25 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 17:58.78 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
26 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 17:59.34 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 18:01.00 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
28 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:01.68 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
29 Morin, Erica JR-3 Montreat 18:03.41 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Mardis, Gabrielle SO-2 Milligan 18:06.54 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 Wappes, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 18:11.16 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Cortes, Vanessa SR-4 Mount Mercy 18:13.38 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
33 Huhndorf, Kelsi SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:14.12 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
34 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 18:14.21 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
35 Berdahl, Hannah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:19.40 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
36 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 18:19.77 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
37 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 18:19.83 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 GONZALES, MELISSA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 18:21.70 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
39 Norris, Saige JR-3 Huntington 18:25.61 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Forney, Morgan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:26.78 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Wilson, Meah SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:28.42 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
42 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:30.42 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
43 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 18:30.67 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
44 Foreman, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 18:31.39 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
45 Parr, Madison SO-2 Vanguard 18:33.86 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 18:34.57 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
47 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:34.75 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
48 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 18:35.38 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
49 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 18:37.60 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Washington, Shanya JR-3 Point University 18:39.52 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
51 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 18:39.86 UIW Invitational Apr 9, 2021
52 Gurne, Mackenzie SR-4 Madonna 18:39.89 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
53 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18:42.41 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
54 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:43.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
55 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 18:44.06 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
56 Gallison, Rachel SR-4 Cumberlands 18:44.30 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
57 Janney, Tara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:44.72 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
58 Banks, Josephine FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:46.35 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
59 Sullivan, Talia FR-1 SCAD Savannah 18:49.26 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
60 Shrimplin, Ashlyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:49.64 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
61 Crissman, Riley SR-4 Montana Tech 18:50.13@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
62 Campbell, Savannah SO-2 Truett-McConnell 18:50.86 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
63 Schickel, Jacey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 18:52.04 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
64 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 18:52.21 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
65 Newhart, Catherine JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 18:52.25 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
66 Brown, Jozi SO-2 Shawnee State 18:52.42 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
67 Chatelain, Tea JR-3 Bushnell 18:52.80 LCC Ice Breaker Mar 12, 2021
68 Palmgren, Ellen FR-1 The Masters 18:54.71 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
69 Martinez, Stephanie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 18:54.85 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
70 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:55.77 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
71 Oliveto , Isabel FR-1 Southeastern U. 18:56.70 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
72 Gee, Sarah SO-2 Vanguard 18:56.97 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
73 Siniard, Lillie FR-1 Montreat 18:57.04 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
74 Dominy, Caitlin FR-1 Milligan 18:58.37 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
75 Chambers, Emily SR-4 Baker 18:58.41 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
76 Goedde, Sam SO-2 Northwest U. 18:58.66 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
77 Valenzuela, Isabel FR-1 Mobile 19:00.96 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
78 O'Neill, Hailley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 19:02.93 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
79 Cronkright, Rylee FR-1 Aquinas 19:03.04 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
80 Cozzi, Melanie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:03.46 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
81 Clark, Sydney JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 19:03.48 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
82 Johnson, Aubrey SR-4 Blue Mountain 19:04.30 Golden Isle Relays Mar 20, 2021
83 Parker, Alexis SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:04.68 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
84 Hastings, Ashlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19:04.88 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
85 Lawson, Morgan SO-2 Grand View 19:05.76 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
86 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 19:09.61 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
87 Meyer, Hanna FR-1 Clarke 19:10.76 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
88 Pannell, Mckenna FR-1 Shawnee State 19:10.97 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
89 Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 19:11.43 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
90 Prince, Azalea FR-1 William Jessup 19:11.63 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
91 Anderson, Jada FR-1 Dakota State 19:13.37 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
92 George, Caroline SR-4 Madonna 19:14.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
93 Christiansen, Jacia JR-3 Dakota State 19:14.19 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021
94 Purdom, Madeline SO-2 Taylor 19:14.55 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
95 Adams, Emma SR-4 Montana Western 19:14.56@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
96 Guerra, Isabella FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 19:16.00 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
97 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 19:16.11 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
98 Kline, Kara SO-2 Indiana Tech 19:17.19 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
99 Maldonado, Jennifer SO-2 Arizona Christian 19:17.51 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
100 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 19:19.11 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 30:39.95 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 30:50.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 31:04.86 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 31:07.96 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Yoder, Kent SO-2 Huntington 31:09.29 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Kerst, Grady JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 31:28.24 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
7 Booth, Cody JR-3 Rio Grande 31:29.05 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 31:36.54 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 31:40.89 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Crow, Jake FR-1 Milligan 31:45.14 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 31:45.33 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Dickerson, Drake SO-2 Ohio Christian 31:59.74 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Kiptoo, Shawn FR-1 Central Methodist 32:04.40 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 32:05.62 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
15 Mortimer, Alex SO-2 Milligan 32:19.83 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Hernandez, Nicholas JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 32:26.65 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
17 Wakeman, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 32:34.54 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
18 Kemboi, Radovan JR-3 Central Methodist 32:44.44 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Adams , Billy FR-1 Southeastern U. 32:46.35 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
20 Baldy, Eli SO-2 Milligan 32:48.78 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 32:57.05 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
22 Groff, Mitch FR-1 Westmont 33:01.07 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
23 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 33:10.13 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
24 Rhoden, Ethan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 33:10.62 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
25 Cruse, Max SR-4 Dakota State 33:17.65 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Huggett, Quinton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 33:28.79 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
27 Morris, Ryan SR-4 Alice Lloyd 33:32.65 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
28 Luttrell, Austin JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 33:34.42 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
29 McKee, Garrett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 33:36.70 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
30 Morton, Nathan SO-2 WVU Tech 33:37.15 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
31 Castillo, Salvador FR-1 Reinhardt 33:43.72 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 Pinedo, Christopher SO-2 Southeastern U. 33:45.95 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
33 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 33:58.47 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
34 Hervey, Braden SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 34:00.85 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
35 Mangrum, Nathan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 34:01.29 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
36 Mientkiewicz, Corry FR-1 Ohio Christian 34:02.53 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
37 Valle, Andrew JR-3 Hope Int'l 34:09.58 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
38 Tomison, Justin FR-1 Thomas (Ga.) 34:24.81 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
39 Kress, Chase JR-3 Mount Mercy 34:26.89 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Hatch, Chris SO-2 Grand View 34:34.21 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
41 Opeyany, Sayed SR-4 Mount Mercy 34:35.02 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
42 Breedlove, Parker FR-1 Reinhardt 34:38.79 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
43 Jernigan, Rider SO-2 Mobile 34:39.03 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
44 Fry, Raffi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 34:40.01 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
45 Chartier, Riley SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 34:43.67 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
46 Ramos, Anthony JR-3 Hope Int'l 34:45.15 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
47 Hinderliter, Josh SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 34:46.99 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
48 Sandoval, Cesar JR-3 Warner 34:51.49 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021
49 Kilborn, Seth SO-2 Grand View 34:53.86 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
50 Pace, Elijah SO-2 Point University 34:58.85 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
51 Lorenz, Jordan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 35:02.34 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
52 Holst, Nathan SO-2 Taylor 35:02.58 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
53 Timana, Christian JR-3 Southeastern U. 35:04.47 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
54 Hearne, Aidan SO-2 WVU Tech 35:04.86 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
55 Vogel, Dereck FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 35:10.30 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
56 Eckstein, Tewodros JR-3 USC-Beaufort 35:21.95 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
57 Hess, Austin FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 35:27.55 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Lee, Hayden JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 35:27.90 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
59 Kilburn, Timothy FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 35:29.87 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
60 Welsh, Garret JR-3 Montreat 35:33.77 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
61 Milburn, David FR-1 Southeastern U. 35:41.80 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
62 Griese, Christopher JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 35:49.10 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
63 Morris, Alex FR-1 Shawnee State 35:56.38 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
64 Zadar, Nick JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 36:14.60 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
65 Hanks, Ryan SR-4 William Jessup 36:16.00 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
66 Ray, Matthew SO-2 Freed-Hardeman 36:19.93 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
67 Sadler, Kobi JR-3 Waldorf 36:28.71 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
68 Herman, Ricky SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 36:31.44 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
69 Shrewsberry, Briley FR-1 Campbellsville 36:47.44 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Nelson, Bryce FR-1 Valley City State 36:48.63 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
71 Leach, Kirk JR-3 Grand View 36:49.20 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
72 Gorc , Grant FR-1 Southeastern U. 36:57.53 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
73 Tullock, David JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 37:11.15 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
74 McAninch, Ian FR-1 Campbellsville 37:26.98 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021
75 Dolata, Justin SR-4 USC-Beaufort 37:28.89 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
76 Cowans, Zy'Shonne FR-1 Central Methodist 37:32.12 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
77 Schwartzhoff, Emmett FR-1 Clarke 38:24.36 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
78 Moshinsky, Ryan JR-3 Williams Baptist 38:47.17 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
79 Roberts, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 39:08.78 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
80 Potratz, Zach JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 39:14.57 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
81 Flores, Marco FR-1 Truett-McConnell 43:29.91 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
82 Burgess, Keaton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 43:48.16 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
83 Cook, Isaiah SO-2 Williams Baptist 43:55.86 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 33:09.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Walker, Ashley SO-2 Point University 36:11.12 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
3 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 36:25.17 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
4 Clarke, Katie SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 36:50.85 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Owen, Bekah SO-2 Milligan 37:19.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
6 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 37:51.55 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
7 Anderson, Ariana SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 38:03.40 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
8 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 38:19.06 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
9 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 38:24.53 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
10 Sauter, Lisa JR-3 Central Methodist 39:18.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
11 Clark, Sydney JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 39:28.76 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 Oliveto , Isabel FR-1 Southeastern U. 39:48.42 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Magers, Christina JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 40:12.85 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
14 Siniard, Lillie FR-1 Montreat 40:23.51 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Krohn, Elizabeth JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 40:42.52 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Johnson , Makenzie SO-2 Southeastern U. 40:43.85 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
17 McLaughlin, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 41:13.71 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Andersen, Tara SR-4 Dordt 41:19.89 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Martin, Amie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 41:26.09 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
20 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 41:29.83 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
21 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 41:38.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
22 Smith, Kaitlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 42:00.62 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
23 Barnes, Jasmine FR-1 Valley City State 42:20.89 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Harrison, Carly FR-1 Reinhardt 42:28.35 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Bickler, Rory FR-1 Clarke 42:35.41 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
26 Hollifield, Makayla SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 42:41.25 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Lilienthal , Madison FR-1 Southeastern U. 42:43.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
28 Kuperus, Elyse JR-3 Dordt 42:49.11 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
29 Campbell, Savannah SO-2 Truett-McConnell 43:29.90 Cougar Invitational 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Stadtlander, Abigail SO-2 Westmont 44:22.80 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
31 Kalapuch, Mikayla SR-4 Southeastern U. 44:24.79 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
32 DeLoach, Abi SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 44:29.67 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
33 Huggins, Gabrielle SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 44:34.31 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
34 Braz, Bianca SR-4 Brenau 44:47.38 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Riley, Madison SR-4 USC-Beaufort 45:03.08 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Pride, Hannah JR-3 WVU Tech 45:08.10 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
37 Ledford, Sara SR-4 Union (Ky.) 45:26.53 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
38 Slagel , Sydney FR-1 Southeastern U. 46:01.78 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
39 Herndon, Sarahna JR-3 USC-Beaufort 47:35.53 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   24:00.00 NAIA B   25:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Steven JR-3 WVU Tech 20:59.28 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21:52.50 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
3 Johnson, Carson FR-1 Cumberlands 22:37.43 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Bacon, Brandon FR-1 Columbia Int'l 23:23.47 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Hofstra, Ben JR-3 Cornerstone 23:43.12 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
6 Weiss, Blake FR-1 Judson 24:22.26 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
7 Davis, Jadon FR-1 Friends 25:09.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
8 Carr, Gage FR-1 Friends 25:42.08 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
9 Wilburn, Nathaniel SO-2 Columbia Int'l 26:46.99 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Chmelka, Caleb SO-2 Grand View 27:33.76 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Schmitt, Joseph FR-1 WVU Tech 27:44.53 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Franke, Jon FR-1 Grand View 27:57.89 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Diser, Seth FR-1 Grand View 28:40.76 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Hendrix, Tanner Baker 29:05.62 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Blankenship, Gage FR-1 Williams Baptist 30:28.79 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
16 Cecioni, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 31:23.06 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Chambers, Taylor JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 31:33.87 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
18 Walker, Roy SR-4 Allen 33:10.40 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Church, Noah FR-1 Clarke 34:19.06 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Sublette, Gage FR-1 Central Methodist 34:22.37 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 Nicely, John FR-1 WVU Tech 37:37.64 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Blankenship , Matthew FR-1 Bluefield 37:40.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cellard, Loanie JR-3 Indiana Tech 25:30.87 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Jensen, Jolene SO-2 Friends 26:42.82 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
3 Allen, Kayla JR-3 Friends 26:56.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Meacham, Stefanie FR-1 WVU Tech 27:01.00 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27:09.66 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
6 Winn, Shelby JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 27:46.26 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Alarcon, Maria SO-2 Judson 28:07.23 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
8 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 28:12.98 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Cisneros, Nayeli JR-3 Judson 29:14.31 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
10 Burgess, Moira SO-2 Friends 29:58.45 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
11 Congrove, Savannah SO-2 Hastings 30:19.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
12 Grogan, Jenna FR-1 Cumberlands 32:00.79 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Ordonez, Jocelyn FR-1 St. Xavier 32:20.18 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
14 Patterson, Lilian FR-1 Central Methodist 32:39.00 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
15 Thompson, Paige FR-1 Grand View 33:10.32 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Vick, Nicole FR-1 Friends 33:10.85 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Pocock, Lanie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 33:55.71 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
18 Gruttadauro, Annmarie SO-2 WVU Tech 34:51.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
19 Benitez-Hernandez, Paola JR-3 Brenau 35:30.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 McMorris, Amy SO-2 Williams Baptist 35:33.63 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
21 King, Sarah FR-1 Central Methodist 35:45.83 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
22 Mishkoff, Hannah JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 36:34.81 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Robbins, Brittany SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 37:50.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
24 Huggins, Gabrielle SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 38:00.06 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Moeller, Katelyn FR-1 Central Methodist 38:12.21 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
26 Ekundayo, Esther SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 39:33.15 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
27 Blakley, Morgan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 40:24.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Zirpolo, Anna JR-3 Park U. 41:18.06 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.55 NAIA B   14.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Correia, Leondra SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.93 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
2 Wright, Alisha JR-3 Life 14.20 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.3
3 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 14.23 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
4 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.33 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.0
5 Sakeuh, Patience FR-1 Taylor 14.38 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.4
6 Jones, Katlyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.41 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
7 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.45 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
8 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 14.49 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.9
9 Kier, Amaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.51 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.1
10 Swaim, Ally JR-3 Central Baptist 14.57 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.7
11 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.59 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.2
12 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.63 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
12 Rice, Kierra JR-3 Siena Heights 14.63 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.4
14 Danielson, Kyla JR-3 William Jessup 14.65 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.1
15 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 14.71 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.2
16 Carter, Emerald FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 14.75 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
16 Lechner, Keri Carlow 14.75 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 2.8
18 Husband, Zaria JR-3 William Carey 14.76 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
19 Maschino, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 14.77 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.4
20 Altum, Audrey FR-1 Taylor 14.78 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.4
21 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 14.81 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.1
22 Copeland, Destiny SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
22 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 14.82 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.3
24 Moorer, Teleah FR-1 Allen 14.83 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
25 Cabrera, Anna SO-2 Mobile 14.86 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
26 Manney, Paige FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.87 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.1
27 Leighton, Mary JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.89 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.2
28 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 14.90 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.2
29 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 14.94 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.0
30 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.00 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.5
30 Tolliver, Destiny JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 15.00 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -0.1
32 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 15.05 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
33 Williams , Shennare SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 15.12 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
34 Yeoman, Keyana FR-1 Voorhees 15.15 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
35 Abu, Joy FR-1 William Carey 15.18 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 -1.0
36 Bruner, Camdyn FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.20 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 2.3
37 Bonillas, Dayris JR-3 Hastings 15.23 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
37 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.23 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 2.3
39 Madison, Briana FR-1 Life 15.24 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
40 Nalbandyan, Seanna SR-4 The Masters 15.26 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.4
41 Wrzesinski , Wrenzi SO-2 Dickinson St. 15.28@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 5.7
42 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 15.33 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.0
43 Taylor, Amara JR-3 Grand View 15.35 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
44 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR-1 Aquinas 15.36 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.2
45 Osborn, Jade Baker 15.39 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
46 Ferguson, Amari SO-2 Dillard 15.44 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 -0.1
47 Faulhaber, Stephanie JR-3 Mount Marty 15.46 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.3
47 Leopold, Annie FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.46 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 15.47 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
50 Hammond, Jayden JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.48 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
51 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15.49 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
52 Mogul, Kennedy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.51 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.2
53 Grubbs, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson St. 15.53@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 5.7
54 Richert, Amy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15.56 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
55 Moore, Mya FR-1 Grand View 15.60 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
56 Britt, Ashley SO-2 Lewis-Clark 15.64 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 2.9
57 Wilson, Taya SO-2 Sterling 15.67 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.70 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.3
59 Herrema, Braely FR-1 Cornerstone 15.75 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
60 Miller, Olivia SR-4 Carlow 15.79 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
61 Davis, Mariam JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.80 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.2
62 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 15.83 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.8
63 Lee, Suleica JR-3 Ottawa 15.85 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
64 Brennan , Faith FR-1 Dickinson St. 15.87@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.2
64 Morken, Hope SO-2 Morningside 15.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.0
66 Birks, Allison SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.88 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 3.0
67 Bauer, Sienna FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.94 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -0.2
67 Jones, Kenna FR-1 College of Idaho 15.94 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021 2.9
69 Lane, Olivia SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.97 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 0.9
70 Jones, Maisonne SO-2 USC-Beaufort 16.00 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021 -0.1
70 Montoya, Jaden FR-1 Friends 16.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
70 Scott, Jayla FR-1 Ottawa 16.00 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
73 George, Ashinee FR-1 Mount Marty 16.01 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.3
74 Bute, Rylie FR-1 Dillard 16.03 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.5
74 Diggins, Olivia FR-1 Doane 16.03 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.8
74 Sargent, Taylor FR-1 Valley City State 16.03 Cougar Invite #1 Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
77 Maxey, Rhys FR-1 Hastings 16.05 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
78 Puelz, Josie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.06 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
79 Wilson, Addison FR-1 Truett-McConnell 16.08 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.2
80 Valenzuela, Cassidy SO-2 John Brown 16.09 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021 2.9
81 Hunter, Katherine JR-3 William Penn 16.10 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
82 Kusic, Emilija FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 16.11 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -2.0
83 Cullen, Meghann SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 16.12 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
83 Tierney, Michelle SO-2 Southeastern U. 16.12 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
85 Meek, Desi FR-1 John Brown 16.13 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021 2.9
86 Davidson, McKenna FR-1 Grand View 16.16 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
87 Henderson, Elaina JR-3 Friends 16.17 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
88 Boyle, Kaylee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 16.19 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
88 Thompson, Haley SR-4 Truett-McConnell 16.19 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021 2.2
90 Misek, Gina SO-2 Judson 16.20 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 1.6
90 Rhodes, India FR-1 Langston 16.20 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
92 Goodman, Nia SO-2 Point Park 16.25 IUP OPEN Apr 11, 2021 1.2
92 Richardson, Lexa SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 16.25 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.3
94 Inman, Macknezie SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 16.27 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
95 Yob, Sara FR-1 Cornerstone 16.29 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.8
96 Henderson, Kelsey SO-2 Bryan 16.32 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.2
96 Mobley, Alexa SR-4 Indiana Tech 16.32 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.9
98 Saunders, Jada FR-1 Brescia 16.35 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 3.0
99 Odell, Ally FR-1 Oregon Tech 16.36 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 2.3
100 Barrett, Michaela SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16.37 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   14.75 NAIA B   14.95
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Schultz, Brandon SR-4 Brewton-Parker 14.09 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
2 Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.18 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
3 Carter, Darion SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.25 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
4 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 14.29 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.1
5 Irving, Donte SR-4 Wayland Baptist 14.37@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 0.2
5 Rodgers, Glenn FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.37 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
7 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 14.38 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
8 Dagrin, Loubert SO-2 William Penn 14.42 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
9 Mokuah, Collins FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.48 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 5.0
10 Berry, Harvey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.58 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.3
11 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 14.62 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.1
12 Plowcha, Paul SO-2 Hastings 14.66 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.2
13 Goggin, Bryce SO-2 Southern Oregon 14.67 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.9
14 Skinner, Jacob JR-3 Tabor 14.75 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
15 Moore, Justin Baker 14.76 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
16 Skinner, Terril FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.80 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021 2.8
17 Aschenbrenner, Mason SO-2 Brescia 14.83 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.7
17 Worsham, Cameron JR-3 Huntington 14.83 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.4
19 Wrzesinski, Cleet JR-3 Dickinson St. 14.84@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 7.8
20 Wallace, Jordan SR-4 Sterling 14.86 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
21 Jenkins, Kevin JR-3 Dakota State 14.93 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.2
22 Maher, Lane FR-1 College of Idaho 14.95 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -1.2
23 Minear, Chantz FR-1 Grand View 14.96 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
24 Williams , Ahumad FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 14.99 Centre Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.3
25 Krejci, John FR-1 Doane 15.00 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.7
26 Boivin, William FR-1 Evangel 15.03 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021 1.3
27 Daley, Leonardo FR-1 Cumberlands 15.05 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.8
28 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.07 Eastern Oregon Multi-Events Mar 30, 2021 0.4
28 Miller, Tyler SO-2 Grand View 15.07 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
30 Daniels, Zacharie FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.16 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021 0.5
30 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 15.16 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.4
32 Bell, Jourdan JR-3 Edward Waters 15.20 Embry-Riddle Eagle Invite Mar 6, 2021 1.2
33 Sudbeck, Levi SR-4 Doane 15.21 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.7
34 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 15.23 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
35 Westfield, Zeke FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.23 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.5
36 Fuentes, Tomas FR-1 Goshen 15.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 5.0
37 Jones, Jr., Reggie JR-3 Allen 15.25 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
38 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 15.31 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.2
38 Lamphere, Zach SR-4 Spring Arbor 15.31 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
40 Brackeen, Bonner FR-1 Florida College 15.36 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Meet 1 Feb 20, 2021 -0.4
40 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 15.36 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
42 Richardson, Braden JR-3 Ottawa 15.39 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
43 Tymes, Jamon JR-3 Brewton-Parker 15.45 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
44 Williams, Marvin SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.46 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021 -3.0
45 Williams, Cody JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.48 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.4
46 Mitchell, Nicholas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15.51 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.3
47 Pitts, Braxton FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.52 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.2
48 Dillon, Collin FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.53 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.0
48 Van Hulzen, Joshua SO-2 Dordt 15.53 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.2
50 Carter, Camren FR-1 Judson 15.55 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.9
51 Epps, Jmarcus FR-1 Jarvis Christian 15.57 2021 Little Rock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 4.3
52 Tinnon, Solomon FR-1 Southern Oregon 15.58 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
53 Thomas, Antonio FR-1 Florida Memorial 15.59 USF Invite Apr 2, 2021 0.8
53 Watson, Chris FR-1 Vanguard 15.59 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.9
55 Jackson, Malachi SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15.63 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.6
55 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 15.63 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
57 Pulliam III, Charles FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 15.67 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.1
58 Thomas, Spencer FR-1 Grand View 15.69 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
59 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 15.70 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.8
60 Baumert, Kyle SO-2 Dordt 15.72 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
61 Sanders, Javon FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.74 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 5.0
61 Yates, Jordan FR-1 Dillard 15.74 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.4
63 Freiberg, Austin FR-1 Morningside 15.75 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.5
64 Groen, Justin SO-2 Dordt 15.76 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.5
64 Wiebelhaus, Seth SO-2 Mount Marty 15.76 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 1.9
66 Arcos, Sergio FR-1 Doane 15.77 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.5
66 Moots, Brennan FR-1 Central Methodist 15.77 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021 -0.6
66 Rankin, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 15.77 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
69 Walburn, Lee SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 15.78@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021 1.6
69 Lomax, Damir FR-1 Point Park 15.78 IUP OPEN Apr 11, 2021 1.4
71 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa SR-4 William Penn 15.79 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021 -1.0
72 Schroeder, Turner FR-1 Mount Mercy 15.80 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
73 McCann, Benton Baker 15.82 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
74 Willcome, Peter FR-1 Cornerstone 15.84 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.1
75 Dickmander, Julius SR-4 Doane 15.85 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.7
76 Belden, Jarod FR-1 York (Neb.) 15.94 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.1
77 Kummer, Clay FR-1 Valley City State 15.96 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 5.3
78 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.98 The Great I-84 Compromise of 2021 Mar 20, 2021 -1.2
79 Rankins, Isaiah SO-2 Dillard 16.01 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.6
80 Powell, A. Xavier JR-3 McPherson 16.02 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.4
81 Villanueva , Francisco JR-3 Judson 16.04 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.2
82 Henderson, Allen FR-1 Friends 16.05 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
83 Collier, Joshua FR-1 Arizona Christian 16.08 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 1.2
83 Moore, Caleb FR-1 Lewis-Clark 16.08 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.3
85 Christians, Cooper SO-2 Morningside 16.09 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
86 Bell, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.10 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
86 Dodgen, Thomas JR-3 Oregon Tech 16.10 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
88 Kneeland, Antonio Calumet-St. Joseph 16.11 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
89 Williams, Garth SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.12 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
90 Morstorf, Chase FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.14 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
91 Moore, Jordan SO-2 Thomas More 16.17 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
91 Woodward, Carson FR-1 Midland 16.17 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 4.1
93 Allen, Darion JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 16.18 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
94 Harrison, Lyndon FR-1 Mount Marty 16.21 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 2.9
95 De Jong, Joshua SR-4 Dordt 16.23 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.5
96 Myers, Caleb SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16.26 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.9
96 Pickering, Kacyn FR-1 Grand View 16.26 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
98 Thurman, Colton FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 16.27 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 3.1
99 Horstman, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.30 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.4
99 Jefferson, Brandon FR-1 Montreat 16.30 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021 +0.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

NAIA A   53.90 NAIA B   54.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Felger, Dylan JR-3 Huntington 52.79 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
2 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 53.20 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Cobb, Sharod JR-3 Truett-McConnell 53.48 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
4 Bridgewater, Aljani JR-3 Science & Arts 53.70 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
5 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 53.80 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
6 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 54.17 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
7 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 54.22 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #2 Mar 20, 2021
8 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 54.27 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
9 Irving, Donte SR-4 Wayland Baptist 54.30@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
10 Hammond, Logan JR-3 Doane 54.37 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Bell, Jourdan JR-3 Edward Waters 54.52 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 12, 2021
12 Carter, Darion SO-2 Southeastern U. 54.53 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
13 Rankins, Isaiah SO-2 Dillard 54.61 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
14 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 54.65 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Sabin, Carter FR-1 Cornerstone 54.77 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
16 Vanterpool, Davonte SO-2 Southeastern U. 54.78 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Ayala, Alexander SO-2 Central Methodist 54.91 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Maher, Lane FR-1 College of Idaho 55.03 Whitworth Invite and Multi Mar 25, 2021
19 Colyer, Nehemiah JR-3 Central Methodist 55.14 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
20 Mott, Bailey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 55.22 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
21 Hiser, Chase SR-4 Grand View 55.38 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
22 Gustafson, Cadin JR-3 Friends 55.50 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Bailey, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 55.64 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
24 Powell, A. Xavier JR-3 McPherson 55.76 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
25 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 55.87 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
26 Allen, Darion JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 55.94 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
27 Davis, TJ SO-2 Eastern Oregon 55.99 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
28 Van Hemert, Jesse FR-1 Mount Marty 56.00 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
29 Miller, Tyler SO-2 Grand View 56.08 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
30 Reemtsma, Jack SR-4 St. Ambrose 56.11 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
31 Mokuah, Collins FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.23 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
32 Paulsen, Bryce SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 56.25 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
33 Lopez, Vincent FR-1 Southeastern U. 56.33 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 Lambeth, Timothy JR-3 Southeastern U. 56.41 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
34 Miller, Peyton JR-3 Dordt 56.41 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Reimer, Henry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 56.43 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
37 Sekiyama-Nava, Diego FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.44 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
38 Bloir, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.50 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
39 Wrzesinski, Cleet JR-3 Dickinson St. 56.55@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
40 Hemsley, Chad SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 56.60@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
41 Sanders, Javon FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.67 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
42 Spencer, Sean SO-2 Lewis-Clark 56.84 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
43 Roddewig, Sam SR-4 Eastern Oregon 56.88 2021 Whitworth H.I.R. Invite Apr 2, 2021
44 Yelton, Hank SO-2 Montreat 56.94 Lenoir Rhyne Opener Mar 13, 2021
45 Clausen, Brian FR-1 Hastings 56.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
46 Jessen , Jacob SO-2 Dickinson St. 57.15@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
47 Bethel, Caden SO-2 Rocky Mountain 57.20@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
48 Grant, Max JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 57.24 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
49 Aschenbrenner, Mason SO-2 Brescia 57.30 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
50 Jones, Jr., Reggie JR-3 Allen 57.36 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
51 Story, Koby Cumberland (Tenn.) 57.44 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
52 Jenney, Alexander FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 57.45 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Young, Malik SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 57.47 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
54 Bowen, Manazio FR-1 Langston 57.64 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Pollard, Jalil SR-4 Indiana Tech 57.65 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
56 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 57.73 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
57 Thole, Cody FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.81 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
58 Ortiz, Martin SR-4 William Carey 57.97 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021
59 Johnston, Bradley FR-1 Oregon Tech 58.01 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
60 Taylor, Bradley FR-1 Brewton-Parker 58.05 2021 Alice Coachman Invite Apr 3, 2021
61 Collier, Joshua FR-1 Arizona Christian 58.09 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021
62 Kummer, Clay FR-1 Valley City State 58.27 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
63 Alonso, Sebastian SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 58.33 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
64 Bell, Adam FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 58.51 William Jewell Darryl Gourley Invite Apr 10, 2021
65 Horstman, Matthew SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 58.59 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
66 Pulliam III, Charles FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 58.65@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
67 Clemons, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 58.71 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
68 Edwards, Nick JR-3 Hastings 58.87 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
69 Goggin, Bryce SO-2 Southern Oregon 58.89 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
70 Morstorf, Chase FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 58.91 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
71 Hilden, Kristt FR-1 Viterbo 58.92 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
72 Smith, Nijah SO-2 Union (Ky.) 58.94 Centre Twilight Apr 9, 2021
73 Fuentes, Tomas FR-1 Goshen 58.97 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
74 Fooks, Cameron SR-4 The Masters 58.99 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
75 Farmer, Kameron FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 59.01 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
76 Hunt, Ethan FR-1 Mount Mercy 59.06 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
77 Moore, Jordan SO-2 Thomas More 59.07