NJCAA (All Schools) Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NJCAA DI
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   10.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.12@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
2 Feagin, Denzell FR-1 Barton County CC 10.14@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
3 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
4 Jackson, Caleb FR-1 Butler CC 10.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
4 Joanus, Guinove FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
6 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 10.28@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
6 Black, Keshaun FR-1 Meridian CC 10.28 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
8 Edwards, Tyrell FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.32@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.8
8 Willis, Daemarquez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.32 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
10 Scott, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.37 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
11 Jessup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.39 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 3.0
12 Carter , Dakari FR-1 Butler CC 10.40 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
12 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.40 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
14 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2
15 Purcell, Jalen FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.42@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 0.7
16 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.43 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
16 Elcock, Jerod FR-1 Butler CC 10.43 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
16 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 10.43 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
19 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.44 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.8
20 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 10.45 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
21 Hogans, Dapriest FR-1 Hinds CC 10.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
21 Charlton, Dakari FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.46 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 2.0
21 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.46 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 10.47 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
25 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 10.48@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 3.2
26 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.49@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.5
26 Williams, Daniel FR-1 Hinds CC 10.49@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
28 Rolle, Demetrius FR-1 Cowley College 10.50 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 White-Austin, Trayvion FR-1 Central Arizona 10.50 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
30 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 10.51 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
31 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.52 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.5
32 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 10.54 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 1.4
33 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 10.55 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
34 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.56 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.0
34 Colome, Armando SO-2 Allen CC 10.56 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.0
34 Young, Rosean FR-1 Pratt CC 10.56 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
37 McDowell, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 10.57 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Brown, Shawn FR-1 Butler CC 10.58 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
39 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.60 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.2
39 Winfield, Kendrick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.60 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.8
41 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 10.61 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
42 Chigudu, Tinashe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.62@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.1
42 Moore, Ali FR-1 Barton County CC 10.62@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 3.2
44 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.63 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.5
45 Chance, Travon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.64 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
46 Sanders, Ashton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.66 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
46 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 10.66 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 2.1
48 Frederick, Timothy FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.68@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.0
48 Stewart, JaTravious FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.68 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
50 Ajiroba, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 10.69@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.0
50 Brewster, Aaron FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.69@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 3.2
50 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.69@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 0.7
50 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Hawkeye CC 10.69 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
54 Mateen, Sameer SO-2 Pratt CC 10.70@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
54 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 4.7
54 Lanham , Zanoah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
54 Mark, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Arizona 10.70 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
54 Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1 Pratt CC 10.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
59 Mitchell, Onil FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.71@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.7
59 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 10.71 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
59 Cook, Marshaun FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.71 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 0.6
62 Cornelius, Ivan FR-1 Garden City CC 10.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 4.7
63 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.73 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
63 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.73 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.0
65 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 10.74@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
65 Love, Riley FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.74 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.0
65 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 10.74 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
68 Doyley, Mark SO-2 Butler CC 10.75 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
68 Hure, Roland FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.75 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
68 Mitchell, Russell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.75 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.2
71 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.76 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
71 Pond, Floyd FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.76 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
73 Culmer, Kendal SO-2 South Plains 10.77@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.6
74 Coke, Shakwon SO-2 Barton County CC 10.78 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021 1.5
75 Stafford, Quindarius FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10.79@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.7
75 Johnson, Zhimarlas FR-1 Allen CC 10.79 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.1
75 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.79 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
78 Jeffries, Darryl FR-1 Howard CC 10.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
79 Butler, Breylin FR-1 South Plains 10.81@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.6
79 Bain, Kunal FR-1 Colby CC 10.81 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
79 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.81 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
79 Montgomery, Austin FR-1 South Plains 10.81 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
79 Tansi, Shadrick Cloud County CC 10.81 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.5
84 Nesmith, Jaron SO-2 Western Texas College 10.82@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.6
85 Billings, Tajh FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.83 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.6
85 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 10.83 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021 1.9
85 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10.83 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 0.2
85 Rushdan , De'Vonte FR-1 Glendale CC 10.83 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
89 Calvillo, Ismael FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.84@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.2
89 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 10.84 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.0
89 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 10.84 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
92 Chongwain, Herman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 10.86 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 0.9
92 Houston, Tajean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.86 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.5
92 Rafidimalala, Narindra Cloud County CC 10.86 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.2
92 Talbert, Ray FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.86 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
96 Buchanan, Nyle FR-1 Southwestern CC 10.87 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
96 Fraser, Jayden FR-1 Dawson CC 10.87 Dickinson State University Blue Hawk Games Apr 17, 2021 2.2
96 Joseph, Hilton FR-1 Mesa CC 10.87 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Nixon, Jacob FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 10.88 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
100 Cowans, Austin FR-1 South Plains 10.89@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2

100 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   12.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1 South Plains 11.21@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.1
2 Stanisclaus, Ayla FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.27@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.6
3 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 11.42 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
4 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.49 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.8
5 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.51 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 2.0
6 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
7 Goffe, Toshel FR-1 Butler CC 11.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
8 Gustave, Jovanna SO-2 Western Texas College 11.70 The Open Mar 26, 2021
9 Odaine, Shemia FR-1 Barton County CC 11.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
10 Dillon, Jayda FR-1 Barton County CC 11.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
11 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.75 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.6
12 Hor, Halutie FR-1 Colby CC 11.76@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.7
12 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 11.76@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 0.2
14 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 11.77 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Gilmore, Kailah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.82 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.6
16 Agyemang, Chelsea SO-2 Western Texas College 11.84@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.8
17 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 11.87 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 4.1
17 Brown, Kiara FR-1 Butler CC 11.87 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Walcott, Terresha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.91 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
20 Baston, Ariyonna FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.93 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 2.3
20 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 11.93 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 4.8
20 Johnson, Kaylen FR-1 Meridian CC 11.93 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.0
23 Page, Keshana FR-1 South Plains 11.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
23 Davis, Sabrina FR-1 Allen CC 11.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
25 George, Victory FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.8
26 King, Kelliesha SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.09@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 4.5
26 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.09 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 0.9
28 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 12.10@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 0.5
29 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.12 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
30 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 12.13@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.8
30 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 12.13 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
32 Daley, Georgette FR-1 Coahoma CC 12.15 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.5
33 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Barton County CC 12.16@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
33 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 12.16@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.0
35 Johnson, Kyla FR-1 Meridian CC 12.19 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 -1.7
35 Meecham, Jada FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.19 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 4.1
35 Olalere, Olumurewa SO-2 Central Arizona 12.19 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.20 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.8
38 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.20 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 4.5
38 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
41 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.21 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Crudder , Synfanie FR-1 Glendale CC 12.22 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
42 Peart, Shawnakay FR-1 Butler CC 12.22 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
44 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 12.23@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
44 Chisholm, Jameka FR-1 Pratt CC 12.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
46 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.24@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021 4.5
47 Naylor, Xazari FR-1 South Plains 12.25@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 0.2
48 Combs, Dasauna FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.26 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
48 Hoskins, Janyla FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.26 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.8
50 McNeil, Richara FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 4.4
51 Mcleod, Kimeone FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.30@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
51 Riley, Shavell FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
51 Sands, Gayneil FR-1 Colby CC 12.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
54 Gaddy, Amaya FR-1 Barton County CC 12.31@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.0
54 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.31 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.5
54 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 12.31 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 12.32@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.0
57 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.32 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Francois, Tatianna FR-1 Butler CC 12.32 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
60 Green, Nayomie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.34 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 2.8
60 Ramsey-Thompson, Kadijah FR-1 Hinds CC 12.34 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.5
62 Crawford, Cortlyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.37 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
63 Star, Kimeisha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.40 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Cartwright, Malaisha FR-1 Jacksonville College 12.43 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.1
64 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 12.43 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.0
66 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.46 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Branch, Irene FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.47 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.6
68 Knight, Kwanda FR-1 Central Arizona 12.48 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
69 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 12.49@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
70 Long, Dalajah FR-1 Pratt CC 12.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.0
70 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 12.50 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.6
72 Hampton, Hadassah FR-1 Butler CC 12.52 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.3
73 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.54 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
73 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.54 Jinx Invite Track Meet Mar 27, 2021
75 Akers, Yaria FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.55 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.2
76 Green, Mya FR-1 Neosho County CC 12.57 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
76 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12.57 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.5
78 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 12.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
79 Fair, Raelynn SO-2 Pima CC 12.60 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
79 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12.60 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Stanfield, Kierston FR-1 Meridian CC 12.62 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 -1.1
82 Minor, Tenae Bryant & Stratton (VA) 12.64 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
82 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 12.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 +0.0
84 Brown, Kiana FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.66 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
85 Allen, Melissa FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 12.72 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 3.6
85 Campbell, Joda FR-1 Central Arizona 12.72 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
87 Matthews, Tanijal FR-1 Meridian CC 12.73 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 -0.7
88 Ryan, Zana FR-1 Mesa CC 12.76 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
89 Mcleod, Haylee FR-1 Pima CC 12.77 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
90 Rolling, Brianisha FR-1 Dodge City CC 12.78 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
91 Sauvakacolo, Fane FR-1 Southwestern CC 12.79 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
92 Johnson, Masaada FR-1 Pima CC 12.81 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
93 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 12.82 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
94 Ugbisien, Onome SO-2 Central Arizona 12.86 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
95 Browning, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.88 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
95 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.88 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.9
97 Hummell, Jenna FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12.91 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 2.1
98 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12.92 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.1
98 Lewis, Jacquell FR-1 Tallahassee CC 12.92 FAMU Relays Mar 27, 2021
100 Nelloms, Za'Kaja SO-2 Western Texas College 12.94 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.5

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   21.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 20.43@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.5
2 Feagin, Denzell FR-1 Barton County CC 20.51@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
3 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
4 Jessup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.68@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
5 Joanus, Guinove FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
6 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.86@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.2
7 Purcell, Jalen FR-1 New Mexico JC 20.89@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.5
8 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 20.94 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
9 White-Austin, Trayvion FR-1 Central Arizona 21.03 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
10 Edwards, Tyrell FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.04@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.9
10 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.04 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 4.3
12 Morris Jr. , Jamaal FR-1 Pratt CC 21.05@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.8
13 McDowell, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 21.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.2
14 Dotson, Travion FR-1 Northwest Kansas 21.07 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
15 Winfield, Kendrick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.10 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
16 Elcock, Jerod FR-1 Butler CC 21.12 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Jackson, Caleb FR-1 Butler CC 21.13 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 21.15@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.8
18 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.15 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Hogans, Dapriest FR-1 Hinds CC 21.16 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 0.2
21 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
22 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 21.20@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 -0.1
23 Moultrie, Rico FR-1 Colby CC 21.23 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.0
24 Black, Keshaun FR-1 Meridian CC 21.25 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.5
25 Willis, Daemarquez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.28 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
26 Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1 Pratt CC 21.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
27 Sanders, Ashton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.32 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Calvillo, Ismael FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.34@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
28 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.37@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
31 Bryant, Dezmand SO-2 Bossier Parish CC 21.38 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021 3.3
31 Eppie, Lee FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.38 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 4.3
31 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 21.38 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.40 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
35 Charlton, Dakari FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.41 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
36 Brewster, Aaron FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.45@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 1.7
36 Carter , Dakari FR-1 Butler CC 21.45 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021 -1.2
36 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 21.45 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
39 Hayles, Jaheem FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.47 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
40 Culmer, Kendal SO-2 South Plains 21.50 The Open Mar 26, 2021 1.6
41 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 21.51 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.2
42 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 21.52@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.6
43 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.57 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.7
43 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 21.57 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 1.2
45 Goulbourne, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.59 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
45 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.59 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
47 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 21.60 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
48 Gray II, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.62 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.8
49 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 21.63@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 -1.3
49 Simons, Nathan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.63 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Belken, Connor FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.64 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.6
52 Colome, Armando SO-2 Allen CC 21.65 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.6
53 Mark, Nathaniel FR-1 Central Arizona 21.66 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
54 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 21.67@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.1
54 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 21.67 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.3
54 Butler, Breylin FR-1 South Plains 21.67 The Open Mar 26, 2021 4.4
57 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 21.71 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Simpson, Omar FR-1 Hinds CC 21.72@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 -0.1
58 Wanga, Emannuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
60 Rolle, Demetrius FR-1 Cowley College 21.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Chigudu, Tinashe FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.74 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
61 Miller, Michael FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 21.74 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
63 Winston, Grover FR-1 Meridian CC 21.76 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.7
63 Young, Rosean FR-1 Pratt CC 21.76 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
65 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.77 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 0.1
66 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 21.78 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
67 Agenor, Emmanuel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.79 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
68 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.80 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
68 Jones, Terran FR-1 South Plains 21.80 The Open Mar 26, 2021 1.6
70 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.81@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.3
70 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 21.81 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
72 Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.83 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 +0.0
73 Jackson, Titus FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21.84 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
73 Mitchell, Russell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.84 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.0
73 Nelson, Zack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.84 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
76 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.85 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
76 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.85 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.5
78 Nyatusah, Joel FR-1 Central Arizona 21.86 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
78 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 21.86 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.0
80 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.87@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.8
81 Stiles, Brian FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.89@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.0
81 Aliel, Benjamin SO-2 Southwestern CC 21.89 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
81 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.89 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 0.3
81 Murray, Jude FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.89 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.9
85 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 21.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.5
86 Frederick, Timothy FR-1 New Mexico JC 21.92@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 1.5
86 Roberson, Maliek FR-1 Garden City CC 21.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.1
88 Brown, Ireon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.93@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.3
88 Moore, Ali FR-1 Barton County CC 21.93@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 -1.3
90 Beckett, Trystan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 21.94 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.3
91 Palmer, Isaiah FR-1 South Plains 21.96 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 3.5
92 Doyley, Mark SO-2 Butler CC 21.98 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
92 Jeffries, Darryl FR-1 Howard CC 21.98 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
94 Ventour, Jaiden SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.00 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 1.9
95 Ukhade, Rohan FR-1 Mesa CC 22.01 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
96 Fraser, Brayden FR-1 Dawson CC 22.03 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
96 Fraser, Jayden FR-1 Dawson CC 22.03 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
98 Ogoun, Ebiye FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.04 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
99 Barber, Jarvis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.05 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.4
99 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.05 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.1

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   24.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary FR-1 South Plains 23.23 The Open Mar 26, 2021
2 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.33 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
3 Stanisclaus, Ayla FR-1 New Mexico JC 23.37@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
4 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 23.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
5 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 23.53@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 +0.0
6 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 23.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
7 Odaine, Shemia FR-1 Barton County CC 23.87 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.0
8 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.92 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
9 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 23.94@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.3
10 Brown, Kiara FR-1 Butler CC 23.95 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Frye, Odell FR-1 Iowa Central CC 24.00@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.2
11 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.00 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.1
13 Hor, Halutie FR-1 Colby CC 24.03@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 0.4
14 Dillon, Jayda FR-1 Barton County CC 24.11 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
15 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.12 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
16 Goffe, Toshel FR-1 Butler CC 24.18 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
17 Page, Keshana FR-1 South Plains 24.34@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 2.3
18 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 24.43@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021 2.0
19 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 24.44@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.0
20 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
21 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
22 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 24.79 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 24.81@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.8
24 Wiley, Dy'Mond FR-1 Western Texas College 24.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.1
25 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 24.83@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 1.3
25 Baston, Ariyonna FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.83 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
27 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 24.84@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 2.4
28 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.87 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 -3.1
29 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.88@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.1
30 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.96 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
31 Myrie, Ockera FR-1 Hinds CC 24.98 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.6
32 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Barton County CC 25.03@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021 2.4
32 Remy, Monique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.03 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
34 Eddings, Daejah FR-1 Hinds CC 25.04 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 2.6
35 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.05 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 0.7
36 Green, Nayomie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.09 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
37 Davis, Sabrina FR-1 Allen CC 25.13 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.1
38 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 25.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.4
39 Chisholm, Jameka FR-1 Pratt CC 25.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
40 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.21@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.8
41 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
42 Crudder , Synfanie FR-1 Glendale CC 25.24 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
43 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 25.25 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
44 Agyei, Salomay FR-1 Central Arizona 25.26 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 25.27 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 2.6
46 Dangha, Ann FR-1 Butler CC 25.28 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.3
47 Peart, Shawnakay FR-1 Butler CC 25.29 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.32@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.1
48 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.32 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 -0.3
50 Drummond, Aimaya FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Bailey, Skylier FR-1 Coahoma CC 25.39 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021 -0.3
51 Gilmore, Kailah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.39 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
53 Simanca, Maria FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.40@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 1.3
54 Combs, Dasauna FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.41 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
55 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 25.45 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
55 Walcott, Terresha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
57 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.46 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
58 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 25.49 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021 2.4
58 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.49 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
60 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 25.53 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.6
61 Gaddy, Amaya FR-1 Barton County CC 25.59@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.7
62 Johnson, Kaylen FR-1 Meridian CC 25.64 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.4
63 King, Kelliesha SO-2 New Mexico JC 25.65@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.4
63 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
65 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 25.69 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Bardwell, Ciara FR-1 Mesa CC 25.70 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
67 Crowell, Jocelynn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.73 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
67 Sauvakacolo, Fane FR-1 Southwestern CC 25.73 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
69 Hoskins, Janyla FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.74 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
69 Patterson, McKenzie FR-1 Coahoma CC 25.74 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
71 Olalere, Olumurewa SO-2 Central Arizona 25.76 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
72 Fair, Raelynn SO-2 Pima CC 25.78 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
73 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 25.87 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.3
74 Ramsey-Thompson, Kadijah FR-1 Hinds CC 25.89 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.6
75 Venters, Jada SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 25.90 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.6
76 Allen, Melissa FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 25.92 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 6.2
77 Star, Kimeisha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.96 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
78 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
79 Cleveland, Alexandra FR-1 Butler CC 26.00 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 0.4
79 Hall, Melanie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.00 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 3.8
81 Tolbert, Mia FR-1 DuPage 26.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.3
82 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 26.07@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 2.4
83 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 26.12@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 0.7
84 Taylor, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 26.15 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.6
85 Crawford, Cortlyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.17 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.4
85 Roby, Tamara SO-2 Iowa Central CC 26.17 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
87 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.19 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.5
88 Morris, Mikeibra FR-1 Hinds CC 26.20 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.1
88 Ryan, Zana FR-1 Mesa CC 26.20 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
90 Akers, Yaria FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.21 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.2
90 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.21 2021 Coffeyville Invite On The Hill Apr 17, 2021
92 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 26.26 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 5.4
93 Green, Mya FR-1 Neosho County CC 26.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
94 Mcleod, Haylee FR-1 Pima CC 26.34 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Sands, Gayneil FR-1 Colby CC 26.37 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 1.9
95 Stanfield, Kierston FR-1 Meridian CC 26.37 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.7
97 Francois, Tatianna FR-1 Butler CC 26.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
98 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 26.42 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.6
99 Primus, Khareena FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 26.45 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.1
100 Ugbisien, Onome SO-2 Central Arizona 26.49 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   48.31
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 45.82@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
2 Felix, Gamali FR-1 Barton County CC 46.31@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
3 Eppie, Lee FR-1 Iowa Central CC 46.48 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
4 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 46.58@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
5 Bradford, Telron FR-1 Barton County CC 46.69 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Akhalu, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 46.73@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
7 Winfield, Kendrick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46.97 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
8 Anderson, D'Andre FR-1 Hinds CC 47.02 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Pratt, Kacey FR-1 Hinds CC 47.14 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
10 Reid, Shevoie FR-1 South Plains 47.16@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
11 Samford, Jacob FR-1 Mesa CC 47.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 47.30 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 47.42@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
13 Goulbourne, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 47.42 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
15 Simons, Nathan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
16 Miles, Jarvis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 47.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
17 Jones, Javed FR-1 New Mexico JC 47.58@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
17 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 47.58 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021
19 Brownridge III, Cecil FR-1 Northwest Kansas 47.59 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
20 Bryant, Dezmand SO-2 Bossier Parish CC 47.63@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
21 Berry, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 47.64 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
22 Winston, Grover FR-1 Meridian CC 47.65 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
23 Robinson, Chris FR-1 South Plains 47.74@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
24 Savery, Malique FR-1 Western Texas College 47.90@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
25 Belken, Connor FR-1 Hawkeye CC 48.04 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
25 Miller, Jamel SO-2 Glendale CC 48.04 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
27 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.15@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
28 McHugh, Devin FR-1 Allen CC 48.16 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
29 Moore, Kristopher SO-2 Hinds CC 48.19 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
29 Wanga, Emannuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
31 Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.21@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
32 Palmer, Isaiah FR-1 South Plains 48.24@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
32 Taylor, Judah FR-1 Butler CC 48.24 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
34 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 48.25 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
35 Woodard, Gabriel FR-1 South Plains 48.35@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Lindo, Ramone FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.36@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
37 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.37 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Collins, Jordan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.38 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
39 Rouse, Avon FR-1 Allen CC 48.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
40 McCleod, Michael SO-2 Coahoma CC 48.48 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
41 Baptiste, Kashawn FR-1 Pratt CC 48.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
42 Jackson, Titus FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 48.64 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
43 Walker, Isaiah FR-1 Meridian CC 48.67 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
44 Williams, Devin SO-2 Pratt CC 48.70@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
45 Chambers, Shadame FR-1 Colby CC 48.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
46 Henry, Nicquaine FR-1 Western Texas College 48.76 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
47 Brown, Terrance SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.77 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 48.78 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
49 Stiles, Brian FR-1 New Mexico JC 48.79@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
50 Williams, Arlon SO-2 Butler CC 48.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
51 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 48.84@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
51 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 48.84 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
53 Akpoli, Desire SO-2 Northwest Kansas 48.85@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
54 Armstrong, Isaiah FR-1 Garden City CC 48.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
55 Johnson, Clifton SO-2 Central Arizona 48.93 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
55 Simpson, Omar FR-1 Hinds CC 48.93 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
57 Buchanan, tre FR-1 Fort Scott CC 48.98 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
58 Craven, Dorian FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.99 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
58 Nelson, Zack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 48.99 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Scott, Stephen SO-2 Northwest Kansas 49.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
61 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 49.02@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
62 Loredo, Juan FR-1 Northwest Kansas 49.05@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
62 Cooper, Kaneal FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.05 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
62 Steward, Lee FR-1 Western Texas College 49.05 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
65 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 49.06 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
65 Roberson, Maliek FR-1 Garden City CC 49.06 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
67 Gray II, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.07 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
68 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 49.09@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
69 Lince, Mozinski FR-1 Allen CC 49.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
70 Swann, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.15 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
71 Price, Derrick SO-2 Western Texas College 49.16@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
72 Brown, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.20 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
73 Ukhade, Rohan FR-1 Mesa CC 49.21 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
74 Flemmings, Tahje FR-1 Butler CC 49.23 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
75 Emilien, Mark FR-1 Pratt CC 49.24@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
76 Ventour, Jaiden SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.25 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
76 Watson, Adrian SO-2 Pima CC 49.25 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
78 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.26 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
78 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.26 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
80 Davis, Devonte FR-1 Northwest Kansas 49.31@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
81 Alexander-Gittens, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 49.39 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
82 Patino, Camilo SO-2 Allen CC 49.41 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
83 Carreon, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.42 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
83 Clerveaux, DeAirus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.42 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
85 Paul, Matthew FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.52 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
86 Freeman , Marcus FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.60 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
87 Harper, Jerry SO-2 Indian Hills CC 49.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
88 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 49.63@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
89 Shaw, Levii FR-1 Fort Scott CC 49.67 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
90 Miller, Jamal SO-2 Glendale CC 49.69 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
91 Albramson, Matthew FR-1 Mesa CC 49.75 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
91 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.75 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
93 Blue, Donnis SO-2 South Plains 49.77@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
93 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 49.77 The Open Mar 26, 2021
95 O'Brien, Justen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.80 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
96 Coyhis, Ethan FR-1 Trinidad State JC 49.85 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
96 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 49.85 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
98 Stokes, Damian Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 49.88 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
99 Epps, Amir SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 49.90 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
100 Matthews, Corrion FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.92 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   56.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 53.41 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
2 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 53.83@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
3 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 54.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 McDonald, Kaleb FR-1 Butler CC 54.11@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 54.34@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Allen, Anna-Kay FR-1 South Plains 54.96@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Simanca, Maria FR-1 New Mexico JC 55.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Brown, Kiara FR-1 Butler CC 55.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Thompson, Linesha FR-1 Butler CC 55.80 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.11 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 56.14@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
12 Wiley, Dy'Mond FR-1 Western Texas College 56.15@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.34 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Brown, Jordan FR-1 South Plains 56.62@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
15 Agyei, Salomay FR-1 Central Arizona 56.74 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
16 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 56.78@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Eddings, Daejah FR-1 Hinds CC 56.81 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Remy, Monique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 56.85 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
19 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 57.00@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Davenport, Kijah FR-1 Hinds CC 57.04 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 57.19 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
22 Dangha, Ann FR-1 Butler CC 57.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 McNeil, Alliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 57.51 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
24 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.74 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
24 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
26 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.88 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
27 Morris, Avagay FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 58.03 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Drummond, Aimaya FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.18 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
30 Louis, Lazericka FR-1 Hinds CC 58.22 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
31 Bardwell, Ciara FR-1 Mesa CC 58.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
31 Morris, Mikeibra FR-1 Hinds CC 58.35 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
33 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 58.37 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Angela-Miller, Maya FR-1 Pratt CC 58.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Sneed, Jada SO-2 Fort Scott CC 58.49 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
36 Brown, Kylar FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.51 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
37 Idugboe, Tracy Bryant & Stratton (VA) 58.54 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
38 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.60 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
39 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.74 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
40 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 58.77@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
41 Gaines, Diandrenique FR-1 Hinds CC 58.96 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
42 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 58.98@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
43 Cleveland, Alexandra FR-1 Butler CC 59.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
44 Lottie, Destiny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.11 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
45 Fanning, Dayjsha FR-1 Barton County CC 59.19 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
46 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.23 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
47 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Central Arizona 59.41 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
48 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.60 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
49 Crews, Passion FR-1 Cloud County CC 59.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
50 Elam, Leandria FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.07 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 Hall, Melanie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:00.11 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
52 Barnes, Moisha SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:00.51@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
52 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:00.51 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
54 Conner, Jordan FR-1 Meridian CC 1:00.86 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
55 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.08 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
56 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 1:01.21 The Open Mar 26, 2021
57 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:01.22 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
58 Martin, Allison FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:01.78 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
59 Minor, Tenae SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:01.80 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
60 Thomas, Asharee FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:02.00 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021
61 Seiler, Sailor FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:02.07 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
62 Stevens, Kianna FR-1 Butler CC 1:02.20 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
63 Mcleod, Haylee FR-1 Pima CC 1:02.32 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
64 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:02.37 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
65 Davis, Sabrina FR-1 Allen CC 1:02.39 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
66 Parton, Alyssa FR-1 Pima CC 1:02.53 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
67 Arop, Achai FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:02.63 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
67 Henderson, Krissalynn FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:02.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
69 Sarabia, Nevaeh FR-1 Ranger 1:02.91 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
70 Allen, Melissa FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 1:02.95 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
71 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 1:02.99 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
71 Wallace, Nadesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:02.99 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
73 Boykin, Cameryn FR-1 Ranger 1:03.02 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
74 Landry, Kaylyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.10 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
75 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 1:03.16@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
76 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:03.23 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
77 Juarez, Laura FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:03.24 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
78 Cossey, Morgan FR-1 Butler CC 1:03.32 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
79 Johnson , Jasmine SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 1:03.37 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Purifoy, Zaria Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 1:03.47 Marquette Invitational May 1, 2021
81 Johnson, Jaycee FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:03.49 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
82 De la Rosa, Kaylyn FR-1 Ranger 1:03.56 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
83 Kibler, Kelly SO-2 DuPage 1:03.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
84 Aguero, Silveri FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:03.68 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
85 Allen, Lily FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:03.70 Mid-March Meltdown Mar 13, 2021
86 Lenaerts, Maddy FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.72 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
87 Lambuley, Lorena FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.79 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
88 Andrews, Cortejia FR-1 Pima CC 1:03.92 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
89 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.96 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021
90 Hummell, Jenna FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:04.01 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
91 Stackhouse, Alauna FR-1 Ranger 1:04.06 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
92 Carpenter, Alyssa FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:04.07 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Hairston , Jordan SO-2 Patrick Henry CC 1:04.09 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
94 Young , Octavia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.12 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
95 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:04.20@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
96 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:04.22 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
96 Warren, Madison FR-1 Pima CC 1:04.22 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
98 Hubbard, Katherine SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:04.37 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
99 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 1:04.44 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
100 Wilson, Selena SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:04.57 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   1:54.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 1:49.69@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
2 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 1:50.24@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
3 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 1:50.29@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Swann, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:50.90@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:51.03@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
6 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 1:51.22@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Piquart, Alex FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:51.86@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
8 Burnett, Jackson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:51.90@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Carreon, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:52.54@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
10 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:52.61 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
11 Freeman , Marcus FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:52.83@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Hastings, Issac FR-1 South Plains 1:53.01@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
13 Bueno, Reymond FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:53.22@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:53.61 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
15 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 1:53.62@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:53.65 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
17 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:53.67 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
18 Soriano, Thomas FR-1 Central Arizona 1:53.73 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Frilot, Lloyd FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:53.76@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
20 Coyhis, Ethan FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:53.85@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
21 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 1:54.06 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
22 Mason, Dwight FR-1 South Plains 1:54.09@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
23 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:54.15@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
24 Mogos, Yonas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:54.34 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Mohamed, Abdiqadir FR-1 Meridian CC 1:54.35 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
26 Beadle, Amos FR-1 Meridian CC 1:54.58 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
27 mendoza, Adam SO-2 North Central Texas College 1:54.72@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
28 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 1:55.21 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Ballam, Joshua FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:55.23 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
30 Serrano Velez, Jeremias FR-1 Ranger 1:55.32 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Crawley, Dawson FR-1 Cowley College 1:55.33@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
32 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:55.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.35 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
34 Xavier, Tarik FR-1 Butler CC 1:55.37 Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19, 2021
35 Carlson, Joseph FR-1 Central Arizona 1:55.40 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:55.55 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
37 Stromgren, Walker FR-1 Highland CC 1:55.58 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
38 Mohamed, Abdelgadir FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:55.61 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Cheruiyot, Devis FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:55.64@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
40 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:55.86@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
41 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:55.99@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
42 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 1:56.05 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
43 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:56.15 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Clark, Noah FR-1 Mesa CC 1:56.21 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 1:56.28 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
46 Wesley, Charles FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.30 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
47 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:56.45 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
48 Johnson, lonnell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:56.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
49 Reed, Micha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:56.82 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
50 Duijsters, Goran FR-1 Cowley College 1:56.97 Wichita State Shocker Open May 7, 2021
51 Chambers, Shadame FR-1 Colby CC 1:56.98 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
52 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Trinidad State JC 1:57.00@ CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird Mar 19, 2021
53 Hubbard, Nathaniel FR-1 Cowley College 1:57.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:57.40 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
55 Juarez, Ali FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:57.48 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
56 Mills, khabeeba FR-1 Essex CC 1:57.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
57 Arafol, Joshua FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:57.77 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
58 Faulkner, Trenton FR-1 Vincennes 1:57.78 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
59 Chebogel, Elvis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:57.85 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
60 Williams, Deiondre FR-1 Highland CC 1:57.94 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
61 Romeyn, Isaiah FR-1 Lansing CC 1:58.06 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
62 Garcia, Yotuel FR-1 Mesa CC 1:58.07 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
63 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:58.17 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
63 Zamora, Erik FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:58.17 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
65 Harper, Jerry SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:58.29 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:58.38 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
66 Hill, Bryan FR-1 Louisburg College 1:58.38 High Point Vertklasse Meeting Apr 1, 2021
68 Lerkin, Ephraim Cloud County CC 1:58.39 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
69 Miles, York FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:58.53 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
70 Armbrister, Phillip SO-2 Butler CC 1:58.64 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Patino, Camilo SO-2 Allen CC 1:58.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
72 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:58.68 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
73 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:58.69 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
74 Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:58.79 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
75 Griffin, Dae'Shawn Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:58.80 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
76 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:58.87 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
77 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:58.89@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
78 Dylla, Avery FR-1 Pima CC 1:59.03 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
79 Brown, Darius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.05 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
80 Ware, Tre' Vion SO-2 Butler CC 1:59.08 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
81 Porter, Jacob FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:59.10 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
82 Henry, Kyle FR-1 Allen CC 1:59.12 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
83 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:59.16 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
84 Noel, Joshun FR-1 Meridian CC 1:59.21 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
85 Steward, Lee FR-1 Western Texas College 1:59.23@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
86 Gruhn, Adam FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:59.25 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
87 Robbins, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:59.26 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
88 Barber, Isaiah FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:59.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
89 Opiew, Manamanya FR-1 Vincennes 1:59.44 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
90 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:59.45@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
91 Jackson, Doriye FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.54 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
92 Johnson, Clifton SO-2 Central Arizona 1:59.59 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
93 Greene, Burch SO-2 Allen CC 1:59.60 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
94 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:59.67 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
95 Canady, Randy FR-1 Jacksonville College 1:59.90 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
96 White, Chris FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:00.08 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
97 Gray, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 2:00.21 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021
98 Rayman, Caleb FR-1 Pima CC 2:00.22 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Winter, Alan FR-1 Glendale CC 2:00.24 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Ortiz, Eli FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:00.24@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   2:20.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Kayan FR-1 Barton County CC 2:08.35@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
2 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:11.98@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
3 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 2:12.69@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 2:12.94@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
5 Milano, Pamela FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:14.66@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Moore, Aaliyah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:15.82 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 2:16.56@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Agyei, Salomay FR-1 Central Arizona 2:17.41@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:17.42 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Richardson, Shariden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:17.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
11 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 2:18.20@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
12 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.34 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
13 Brown, Sasha FR-1 Barton County CC 2:18.43@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:18.51 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
15 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:18.77 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:18.82 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
17 Lesley, Zinara FR-1 Cowley College 2:18.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
18 Pinnock, Latifah FR-1 Western Texas College 2:19.12@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:20.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Conner, Jordan FR-1 Meridian CC 2:20.21 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Jackson, Lexi FR-1 South Plains 2:20.28@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
22 Wiederkehr, Mia SO-2 Tallahassee CC 2:20.34 Final Fling Mini-Meet Apr 24, 2021
23 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 2:20.38 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
24 Cheruiyot, Sheilah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 2:20.54 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
25 Durr, Nikera SO-2 Pratt CC 2:21.60@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
26 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:21.63@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
27 Barnes, Bahiyyah Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:22.74 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 27, 2021
28 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:22.98 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
29 Rose, Nadine FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:23.21@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Fisher, Abigail FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:23.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Pinnock, Abigail FR-1 Garden City CC 2:23.34 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
32 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:23.53 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
33 Lachance, Blayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:23.76 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Lopez, Marissa FR-1 Pima CC 2:23.92@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
35 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:24.03 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:24.31 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Kibler, Kelly SO-2 DuPage 2:24.71@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
38 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:24.76 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
39 Duarte, Ariz FR-1 Central Arizona 2:25.42 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
40 De la Rosa, Kaylyn FR-1 Ranger 2:26.10 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 2:26.19 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
42 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:26.35 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
43 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:26.66 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
44 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:26.94 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
45 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 2:27.16 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
46 Miller, Miyah FR-1 Meridian CC 2:27.35 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
47 Stackhouse, Alauna FR-1 Ranger 2:27.52 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Miller, Jadyn SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:27.54 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
49 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:27.59 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
50 Wilson, Selena SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:27.80 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
51 Lucas, Ellissa FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:27.90 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Martin, Whitney FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:28.09 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
53 Aver, Shaylinn FR-1 DuPage 2:28.17 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
54 Reyes, Alexa FR-1 Ranger 2:28.38 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
55 Wilber, Tobi FR-1 Colby CC 2:28.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
56 Seiler, Sailor FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:28.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
57 Hubbard, Katherine SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:29.03 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
58 Morrow, Jeanine FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:29.26 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
59 Goforth, Ashley FR-1 Cowley College 2:29.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
59 Ramirez, Zanna FR-1 Mesa CC 2:29.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
61 Chesney, Madison SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 2:29.36 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
62 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:30.12 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
63 Connelly, Lilly St Clair County CC 2:30.15 Elaine Leigh T&F Invite Apr 24, 2021
64 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:30.22 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
65 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 2:30.45 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Chaffee, Ciara FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:30.55 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
67 Boykin, Cameryn FR-1 Ranger 2:30.75@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
68 Kesterson, Arden FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:30.85 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 2:30.94 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021
70 Spargur, Sophie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:30.98 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
71 Juarez, Laura FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:31.33 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
72 Lange, Kaylee SO-2 Vincennes 2:31.47 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
73 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 2:31.49 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
74 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Dawson CC 2:31.50 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
75 Drake, Emma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:31.82 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
76 Marroquin, Melohdee FR-1 Ranger 2:32.19 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
77 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 2:32.58 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
78 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 2:32.62 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
79 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:33.45 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
80 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:33.50 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
81 Pizzica, Taylor FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:33.75 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
82 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:34.24 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
83 cepeda, paola SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:34.57 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Feb 27, 2021
84 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 2:35.00 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
85 Yung, Jurney FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:35.57 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
86 Blackheart, Jada FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:35.92 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
87 Isle, Ashley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:36.11 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:36.24 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
89 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:36.32@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
90 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:36.49@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
91 Sneed, Jada SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:37.15 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
92 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 2:37.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
93 Bunyard, Cassidy FR-1 Howard CC 2:37.52@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
94 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 2:37.62@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
95 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.66 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
96 McClure, Toby FR-1 Butler CC 2:37.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
97 Merone, Melissa FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:37.84 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
98 Thomas, Asharee FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:37.98 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
99 Esfeld, McKenna FR-1 Allen CC 2:38.67 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
100 Carrasco Cata, Anette FR-1 Central Arizona 2:38.87 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   4:02.66
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:49.14@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
2 Mogos, Yonas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:52.33 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
3 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:52.89@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian FR-1 Cowley College 3:53.48 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
5 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 3:53.88@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Serrano Velez, Jeremias FR-1 Ranger 3:54.63@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:55.01@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:55.02 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
9 Burnett, Jackson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 3:55.32 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
10 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:55.42@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
11 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:57.09@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Mohamed, Abdiqadir FR-1 Meridian CC 3:57.17 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
13 Dosmann, Conner FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:57.28@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:57.56 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
15 Crow, Devan FR-1 Allen CC 3:57.85@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 3:58.10@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
17 Piquart, Alex FR-1 New Mexico JC 3:58.54@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
18 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:58.71 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
19 Kimutai, Enock FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:58.83 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
20 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 3:58.85 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
21 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:59.09 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
22 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:59.30@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
23 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 3:59.38 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
24 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:00.18 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
25 Partin, Kyle FR-1 Central Arizona 4:00.69@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
26 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:00.89 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
27 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 4:00.97@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
28 McCumber, Andrew SO-2 Mesa CC 4:01.20 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
29 Soriano, Thomas FR-1 Central Arizona 4:01.29 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
30 Cuddy, Peter SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:01.36@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
31 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:01.73 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
32 Raffay, Yassin FR-1 Allen CC 4:02.32@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
33 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:02.66@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
34 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:02.87 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
35 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 4:03.01 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
36 Puelo, Gabriel FR-1 Pima CC 4:03.92 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
37 Rayman, Caleb FR-1 Pima CC 4:04.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Dylla, Avery FR-1 Pima CC 4:04.16 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
39 Robbins, Ethan FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:04.45 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:04.86 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
41 Tamura, Christian FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:05.01 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
42 Resendez, Caden FR-1 Mesa CC 4:05.35 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
43 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 4:05.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
44 Mickelson, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:05.70 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
45 YATES, JAYDEN SO-2 Central Wyoming College 4:05.84@ Jack Christiansen Invitational and Glenn Morris Multi Apr 22, 2021
46 Carlson, Joseph FR-1 Central Arizona 4:06.11 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
47 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:06.27 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
48 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:06.92 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
49 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:07.11 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
50 Ryan-Johnson, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:07.20 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 4:07.61@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
52 Gray, Davian FR-1 Essex CC 4:07.95 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
52 Grossthal, Geoffrey FR-1 Mesa CC 4:07.95 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
54 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:08.22 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
55 Greene, Burch SO-2 Allen CC 4:08.50 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
56 Rodriguez-Abad, Xoel FR-1 Cowley College 4:08.54 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Chalker, Zane FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:08.64 Mountaineer Twilight May 1, 2021
58 Canady, Randy FR-1 Jacksonville College 4:08.77 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
59 Delaney, Cameron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:09.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
60 Ramirez, Ismael SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:09.13@ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing/Open Mar 26, 2021
61 Schmidt, Henry FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:09.55 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
62 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:09.59 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
63 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:09.74 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
64 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 4:09.79 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
65 Solteo, Oscar SO-2 Odessa 4:09.92@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
66 Watkins, Mason FR-1 Meridian CC 4:09.96 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
67 May, Griffin FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:09.97 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Xavier, Tarik FR-1 Butler CC 4:10.22 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
69 Munoz, Freddy FR-1 DuPage 4:10.40 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
70 Mohamed, Abdelgadir FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:10.44 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
71 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:10.56 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
72 Faulkner, Trenton FR-1 Vincennes 4:10.91 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
73 Johnson, Aidan FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 4:10.97 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
74 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 4:11.01 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
75 Ortiz, Eli FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:11.21@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
76 Willis, Kylan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:11.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
77 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 4:11.54 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
78 Jaje, Alex FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:11.63 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
79 Butts, David FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:11.70 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
80 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:11.73@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
81 Crawley, Dawson FR-1 Cowley College 4:11.76 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:11.89 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
83 Chebogel, Elvis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:11.98 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
84 Overcash, Trentin FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:12.16 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
85 Morfin, Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 4:12.29 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
86 Nunez, Santiago FR-1 Cowley College 4:12.95 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 4:12.99 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
88 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 4:13.06 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
89 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 4:13.09 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
90 Setser, Andy FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:13.14@ CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird Mar 19, 2021
91 Barr, Stephen FR-1 Howard CC 4:13.16@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
92 Torres, Brendan FR-1 Pima CC 4:13.21 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
93 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:13.25 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
94 Wogan, Mark FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:13.31 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Cowley College 4:13.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
96 Dieuvil, Jean FR-1 Highland CC 4:13.73 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
97 Duijsters, Goran FR-1 Cowley College 4:13.81 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
98 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:13.88 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
99 DeHaan, Drake FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:14.04 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
100 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:14.09 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   4:59.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:30.12@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:35.20 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
3 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:40.06 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
4 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 4:41.19 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
5 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:42.75@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 4:43.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Cheruiyot, Sheilah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:45.05@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:46.10 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
9 Jesang, Sharon FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:46.65@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 4:46.72 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
11 Green, Kayan FR-1 Barton County CC 4:47.61 Louisiana Classic Mar 19, 2021
12 Lesley, Zinara FR-1 Cowley College 4:47.96 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
13 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:50.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Duarte, Ariz FR-1 Central Arizona 4:50.31@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:50.89@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:52.15 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
17 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:52.22 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
18 Amon, Thulisile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:52.25 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
19 Moore, Aaliyah FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:52.64 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
20 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:53.10@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
21 Kemboi, Abigael FR-1 Colby CC 4:53.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Lachance, Blayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:53.94 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
23 Maruping, Tshwanelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:55.51 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
24 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 4:56.40 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
25 Lucas, Ellissa FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:56.82 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 4:57.33 Gaucho Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 4:58.39@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
28 Young, Kyra FR-1 Vincennes 4:58.54 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
29 Johnson, Halle SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:58.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:02.13 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
31 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 5:03.48 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
32 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 5:04.27 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
32 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:04.27 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
34 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 5:05.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
35 Spalding, Sophia FR-1 Lansing CC 5:05.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
36 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:06.53 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
37 Lopez, Marissa FR-1 Pima CC 5:07.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Chesney, Madison SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 5:08.55 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
39 Aguilera, Gloria SO-2 Western Texas College 5:09.07@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Garcia, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central Texas College 5:09.75 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
41 Kiprop, Victorine FR-1 Colby CC 5:10.04 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
42 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:10.95 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
43 Pinnock, Latifah FR-1 Western Texas College 5:11.16 2021 Warhawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
44 Pizzica, Taylor FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:11.18 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Miller, Miyah FR-1 Meridian CC 5:11.52 I-20 Twilight Apr 22, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Analine FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:11.62 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Aver, Shaylinn FR-1 DuPage 5:12.82 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
48 Cocking, Louise FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:13.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 DuPage 5:14.42 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
50 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 5:15.53 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
51 Parisien, Kayla FR-1 Dawson CC 5:15.56@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
52 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 5:15.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
52 Pinnock, Abigail FR-1 Garden City CC 5:15.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:16.25 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
55 Wiederkehr, Mia SO-2 Tallahassee CC 5:16.60 Pure Athletics Spring Invitational Apr 4, 2021
56 Kesterson, Arden FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:17.92 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
57 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:18.26@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
58 Gallo, Bella FR-1 Central Arizona 5:18.32 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
59 Lange, Kaylee SO-2 Vincennes 5:18.61 Sycamore Open Apr 24, 2021
60 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 5:19.04 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
61 Reyes, Alexa FR-1 Ranger 5:19.11 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
62 cepeda, paola SO-2 North Central Texas College 5:19.18 Ice Breaker Classic Mar 13, 2021
63 Carrasco Cata, Anette FR-1 Central Arizona 5:19.61 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
64 Collins, Jacy FR-1 Vincennes 5:19.69 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
65 Nord, Cierra FR-1 Colby CC 5:20.27 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
66 Norman, Teagan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:20.56 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
67 Merone, Melissa FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:20.65 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
68 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:20.76@ New Mexico Spring Open Mar 25, 2021
69 Jaycox, Angela FR-1 Lansing CC 5:20.81 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
70 Miller, Megan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:21.26 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
71 Morrow, Jeanine FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 5:21.61 Osprey Twilight Apr 30, 2021
72 Hidalgo, Noel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:21.99 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
73 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:22.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
74 Ashley, Kaelynn FR-1 Paradise Valley 5:22.35 Paradise Valley Spring Invite Mar 20, 2021
75 Martin, Whitney FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:22.48 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
76 Hodsden, Regan FR-1 Colby CC 5:22.70 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
76 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:22.70 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
78 Kibler, Kelly SO-2 DuPage 5:22.76 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
79 Gonzalez, Fae FR-1 Ranger 5:23.18 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
80 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:23.85 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
81 Mireles, Natali FR-1 Ranger 5:24.47 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 26, 2021
82 Guerra, Desiree FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:24.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
83 Fernandez, Vanessa FR-1 Jacksonville College 5:24.83 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021
84 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 5:25.55 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
85 Serrano, Mayra SO-2 Western Texas College 5:25.67 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
86 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:25.99 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
87 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 5:27.08@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
88 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 5:27.29 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
89 Brow, Danielle FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:29.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
90 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 5:29.90 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
91 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:30.77 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
92 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Lansing CC 5:31.16 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
93 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:31.61 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
94 Owens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lansing CC 5:32.18 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
95 Pedrow, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:32.81 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
96 Yung, Jurney FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:33.91 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
97 Christensen, Zoe FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:34.24 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
98 Hussey, Elizabeth SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:34.45 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
99 Araujo, Yasmeen FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:34.71 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
100 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:34.84 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   15:25.35
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian FR-1 Cowley College 14:20.80 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
2 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:24.97 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
3 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:33.82@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
4 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 14:35.28 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
5 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 14:45.43 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
6 Geta, Habtamu FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:51.07@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
7 Kimutai, Enock FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14:52.48@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Bungei, Kelvin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:52.50@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Mogos, Yonas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15:00.25 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
10 Chalker, Zane FR-1 Hagerstown CC 15:00.62 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:01.08 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
12 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 15:05.84 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
12 Pkiach, Amos FR-1 Cowley College 15:05.84 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:08.75 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Serrano Velez, Jeremias FR-1 Ranger 15:09.92 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
16 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 15:12.88@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
17 Mickelson, Sam FR-1 Hawkeye CC 15:13.67 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
18 Wiles, Troy SO-2 Ranger 15:15.17 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Resendez, Caden FR-1 Mesa CC 15:15.36 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
20 Ramirez, Ismael SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:16.27@ CSU-Pueblo Open/Early Bird Mar 19, 2021
21 Ryan-Johnson, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:17.82 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Denslow, Donovan FR-1 Mineral Area College 15:18.62 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
23 Khvichava, Saba SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:21.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
24 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 15:22.43@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
25 Gilo, Wimachmorr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15:23.03 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
26 Partin, Kyle FR-1 Central Arizona 15:24.54 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Too, Micah SO-2 Colby CC 15:25.16 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Schmidt, Henry FR-1 Hagerstown CC 15:25.63 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
29 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:28.47 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:31.02 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
31 Tamura, Christian FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:34.19 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
32 Elliott, Wyatt FR-1 Mineral Area College 15:35.48 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 15:35.55 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021
34 Christen, Eric FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:40.60 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
35 Frew, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:42.56 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
36 Merrell, Kenneth FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:43.32 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Soto, Davin FR-1 Central Arizona 15:46.75 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
38 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 15:46.94 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:47.10 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 15:47.22 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
41 Wogan, Mark FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:47.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
42 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15:48.98 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
43 Setser, Andy FR-1 Trinidad State JC 15:49.12@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
44 Molutsi, Mohlouwa Koos FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 15:50.52 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
45 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 15:51.27 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
46 Reid, Riley FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:51.98 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
47 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 15:53.71 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
48 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 15:55.25 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
49 Blanco, Kobe FR-1 Lansing CC 15:55.78 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
50 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:57.25 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
51 Raffay, Yassin FR-1 Allen CC 15:57.26 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021
52 Zavala, Aldo SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:58.78 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
53 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 15:59.08 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
54 May, Griffin FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:59.22 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Hoffman, Masen FR-1 Mesa CC 15:59.49 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
56 Bennett, Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15:59.64 MVCC Meet 2 Apr 3, 2021
57 Cuddy, Peter SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:00.19 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
58 Martinez, Samuel FR-1 Western Texas College 16:00.75 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
59 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16:00.78 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
60 Longoria, Raymond SO-2 Fort Scott CC 16:00.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
61 Lozano, Chalen FR-1 Pima CC 16:01.95 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
62 Morfin, Benjamin FR-1 Central Arizona 16:02.84 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
63 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:07.30 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
64 Glosser, Colten FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:08.81 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
65 Metz, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:10.25 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
66 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 16:11.51 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
67 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 16:11.86 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
68 Harker, Joseph Bryant & Stratton (Wisconsin) 16:12.08 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
69 Fincher, James FR-1 Central Arizona 16:13.59 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Stein, Jake FR-1 Paradise Valley 16:14.77 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
71 Delaney, Cameron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16:15.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
72 Wayne, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 16:15.93 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
73 Corral, Emmanuel FR-1 Pima CC 16:16.95 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
74 Hill, Bryan FR-1 Louisburg College 16:17.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
75 Raum, Konrad FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:19.58 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
76 Enriquez, Domanic FR-1 Dodge City CC 16:20.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
77 Savage, Austin FR-1 Lansing CC 16:21.01 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
78 Garcia, Yotuel FR-1 Mesa CC 16:24.73 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
79 Pendergast, Ryan FR-1 St. Charles CC 16:25.50 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
80 Mayes, Drew St Clair County CC 16:27.66 Elaine Leigh T&F Invite Apr 24, 2021
81 Liermann, Caleb FR-1 Cowley College 16:28.43 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
82 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 16:28.51 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
83 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:29.75 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
84 Boit, Ian FR-1 Vincennes 16:30.67 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
85 Limo, Linus FR-1 Cloud County CC 16:31.72 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
85 Tanui, Walter FR-1 Vincennes 16:31.72 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
87 Bowman, Ryan FR-1 Lansing CC 16:32.95 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
88 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 16:33.29 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
89 Ledesma, Jalen FR-1 Ranger 16:34.45@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
90 Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:34.84 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
91 McDermott, Kyle FR-1 Louisburg College 16:36.83 Dennis Craddock Coaches Classic Apr 17, 2021
92 Cruz, Geovanni FR-1 Western Texas College 16:37.43 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
93 Butts, David FR-1 Hagerstown CC 16:38.27 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
94 Romeyn, Isaiah FR-1 Lansing CC 16:42.73 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
95 Mischke, Liam FR-1 CCBC Essex 16:43.94 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
96 Ringo, Stephen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 16:44.03 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
97 Patching, Dexter FR-1 Umpqua CC 16:45.43 Cougar Open May 1, 2021
98 Munoz, Freddy FR-1 DuPage 16:46.78 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
99 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:46.86 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
100 Salat, Ibrahim FR-1 Central Arizona 16:47.78 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   19:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:53.25 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
2 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 17:36.18 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
3 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 17:41.75 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
4 Asekol, Flomena FR-1 New Mexico JC 17:43.46@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
5 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:48.48 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
6 Fish, Rosalie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17:49.91 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
7 Collins, Ellis FR-1 Mesa CC 18:09.51@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Kemboi, Abigael FR-1 Colby CC 18:14.81 2021 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 3, 2021
9 Jesang, Sharon FR-1 Trinidad State JC 18:15.94@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
10 Maruping, Tshwanelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 18:32.44h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
11 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 18:32.88 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
12 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 18:40.64 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
13 Cheruiyot, Sheilah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 18:40.69@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 18:47.50@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Spalding, Sophia FR-1 Lansing CC 18:48.38 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
16 Guajardo, Samantha FR-1 Western Texas College 18:52.15 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
17 Siml, Mary SO-2 Mesa CC 18:53.14@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
18 Duarte, Ariz FR-1 Central Arizona 18:58.84 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
19 Alvarez, Lilia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18:58.90@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
20 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Cloud County CC 19:02.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
21 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 19:06.80@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
22 Brewer, Taya FR-1 Southern Idaho 19:12.49 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Johnson, Halle SO-2 Cloud County CC 19:14.99 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
24 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 19:18.37 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
25 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 19:21.11 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
26 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 19:25.25@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
27 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 19:25.49 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
28 Aguilera, Gloria SO-2 Western Texas College 19:25.94 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
29 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 19:26.27 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
30 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 19:29.78@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
31 Johnson, Tanaeya FR-1 Mesa CC 19:30.23 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
32 Amon, Thobile FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 19:32.14h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
33 Fetzer, Emily FR-1 DuPage 19:34.97 Elmhurst Twilight Apr 22, 2021
34 Hodsden, Regan FR-1 Colby CC 19:40.64 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
35 Gallo, Bella FR-1 Central Arizona 19:43.50 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Cocking, Louise FR-1 Hutchinson CC 19:49.04 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
37 Kiprop, Victorine FR-1 Colby CC 19:49.16 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
38 Ashley, Kaelynn FR-1 Paradise Valley 19:52.26 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 19:56.55 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:01.69 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
41 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20:02.22 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
42 Nord, Cierra FR-1 Colby CC 20:04.06 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 20:14.34 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
44 Brow, Danielle FR-1 Southern Idaho 20:17.66 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Norman, Teagan FR-1 Lansing CC 20:24.20 GVSU Extra Weekend Meet Apr 30, 2021
46 Brewington, Nani FR-1 Mineral Area College 20:24.94 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
47 Pentz, Kailey FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 20:25.41 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Hernandez, Haley FR-1 Mineral Area College 20:25.56 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
49 Serrano, Mayra SO-2 Western Texas College 20:26.43 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021
50 Winters, Caleigh FR-1 Lansing CC 20:27.65 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
51 Lucas, Ellissa FR-1 Paradise Valley 20:28.95 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
52 Crawford, Kayla FR-1 Lansing CC 20:33.74 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
53 Hidalgo, Noel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 20:34.06 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
54 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:46.90 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
55 Guerra, Desiree FR-1 Neosho County CC 20:47.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
56 St. Louis, Zadie FR-1 Butler CC 20:47.65 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Dominguez, Denise FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:49.51 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
58 Merone, Melissa FR-1 Suffolk CC 20:54.98 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
59 Araujo, Yasmeen FR-1 Suffolk CC 20:55.37 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
60 Kibler, Kelly SO-2 DuPage 21:03.58@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
61 Pizzica, Taylor FR-1 North Central Texas College 21:07.26 Ice Breaker Classic Mar 13, 2021
62 Hussey, Elizabeth SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21:09.26 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
63 Mireles, Natali FR-1 Ranger 21:11.55@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
64 White, Sara FR-1 Dodge City CC 21:25.75 2021 Loper Invitational Apr 18, 2021
65 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 21:26.04@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
66 Nelson, Cameron FR-1 Central Arizona 21:27.09 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
67 Kern, Lauren FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 21:27.25 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
68 Wheeler, Izzy FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21:31.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
69 Aver, Shaylinn FR-1 DuPage 21:31.76@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
70 Carrasco Cata, Anette FR-1 Central Arizona 21:32.00 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
71 Owens, Kaitlyn FR-1 Lansing CC 21:34.37 Calvin University Spring Thing Apr 8, 2021
72 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21:35.77 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
73 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21:48.65 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
74 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 21:55.35 The Open Mar 26, 2021
75 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22:03.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
76 Jeptanui, Claire FR-1 Colby CC 22:13.68 2021 Central Nebraska Challenge Apr 3, 2021
77 Dayton, Abby FR-1 Paradise Valley 22:19.87 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
78 Light, Leiyah FR-1 Dodge City CC 22:24.77 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
79 Tarwater, Mykayla FR-1 Pima CC 22:26.30 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
80 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22:28.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
81 Hernandez, Fabiola FR-1 Jacksonville College 22:28.85 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
82 Jenks , Kjersti FR-1 Glendale CC 22:29.53 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
83 Dusset, Rachel St Clair County CC 22:33.49 Golden Grizzlies Mini Meet Apr 30, 2021
84 Bland, Madison FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 22:33.67 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
85 Melly, Mercy FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 22:37.74 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
86 Mitchell, Maranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22:46.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
87 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 22:47.50 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
88 Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley 22:48.03 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
89 Holzberger, Jenna St Clair County CC 22:55.14 Golden Grizzlies Mini Meet Apr 30, 2021
90 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22:56.90 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
91 Soto, Catalina FR-1 Glendale CC 23:03.85 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
92 Granahan, Julie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23:09.40 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
93 Dunn, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Charles CC 23:37.26 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021
94 Giron, Oksana FR-1 Pima CC 23:39.10 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
95 Eichman, Samantha FR-1 Umpqua CC 23:48.51 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
96 Thomas, Kristen FR-1 Umpqua CC 23:48.56 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021
97 Garnsey, Lilly Southeastern CC 23:54.05 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
98 Wells, Makayla Southeastern CC 23:54.22 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
99 Pollauf, Alyssa St Clair County CC 23:55.72 Golden Grizzlies Mini Meet Apr 30, 2021
100 Jarvis, Elizabeth FR-1 Umpqua CC 23:55.94 Steve Prefontaine Masters Apr 24, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA DI   33:08.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 29:29.51@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
2 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 29:30.74@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
3 Flanagan, Teagan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 30:11.43@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Kimutai, Enock FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 30:42.70@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Pkiach, Amos FR-1 Cowley College 31:11.19 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
6 Ramirez, Ismael SO-2 Trinidad State JC 31:14.60@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 31:16.60@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Chalker, Zane FR-1 Hagerstown CC 31:41.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31:44.44@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
10 Too, Micah SO-2 Colby CC 32:04.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Bennett, Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 32:06.79@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Stanton, Micah FR-1 Trinidad State JC 32:07.46@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
13 Levario, Chris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32:17.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
14 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 32:17.64 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32:33.66 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
16 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 32:44.55 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021
17 Tamura, Christian FR-1 Paradise Valley 32:44.59@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
18 Setser, Andy FR-1 Trinidad State JC 32:45.82@ Maverick Multi & Open Apr 9, 2021
19 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 32:52.65 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
20 Friske, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32:52.75 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
21 Wogan, Mark FR-1 Paradise Valley 32:52.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
22 Lozano, Chalen FR-1 Pima CC 32:53.64 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
23 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 33:00.62 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
24 Kibet, Victor FR-1 New Mexico JC 33:00.97@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
25 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 33:02.49 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
26 Limo, Linus FR-1 Cloud County CC 33:05.39@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
27 Wiles, Troy SO-2 Ranger 33:08.15 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
28 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 33:20.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Elliott, Wyatt FR-1 Mineral Area College 33:30.38@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
30 Fincher, James FR-1 Central Arizona 33:38.59 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
31 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 33:54.75 Maverick Classic May 7, 2021
32 Longoria, Raymond SO-2 Fort Scott CC 33:55.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
33 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 33:58.19 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
34 Soto, Davin FR-1 Central Arizona 34:05.60 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
35 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 34:05.65 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 34:06.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
37 Liermann, Caleb FR-1 Cowley College 34:35.36 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
38 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 34:38.65 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Melchiori, Dodson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 34:41.49 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
40 Hoffman, Masen FR-1 Mesa CC 34:50.89 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
41 Johnson, Aidan FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 34:51.10 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
42 Pendergast, Ryan FR-1 St. Charles CC 34:53.53 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
43 Baker, Dalton FR-1 Iowa Central CC 34:55.06 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
44 Smith, Chase FR-1 Iowa Central CC 34:56.63 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
45 Salat, Ibrahim FR-1 Central Arizona 35:09.40 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
46 Arnold, Jacob FR-1 Mineral Area College 35:12.10 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
47 Ledesma, Jalen FR-1 Ranger 35:19.91 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
48 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 35:20.76 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
49 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 35:21.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
50 Gilo, Wimachmorr SO-2 Iowa Western CC 35:32.23 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
51 Ringo, Stephen FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 35:33.39 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
52 Barreto, Christian FR-1 Central Arizona 35:38.17 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
53 Roberts , Mike FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 35:46.86 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021
54 King, Robert SO-2 Iowa Western CC 35:51.52 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Tanui, Walter FR-1 Vincennes 35:58.80 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
56 Glosser, Colten FR-1 Indian Hills CC 36:05.01 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
57 Ajayi, Ysac FR-1 Pima CC 36:33.92 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
58 Ahrens, Alex FR-1 Mineral Area College 36:37.75 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
59 Metz, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 36:58.42 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
60 Solis, Jesus FR-1 Dodge City CC 37:09.22 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
61 Munoz, Freddy FR-1 DuPage 37:09.76@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
62 Mason, Connor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 37:23.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
63 Patterson, Samuel Sandhills CC 37:27.57 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
64 Patterson, Joshua Sandhills CC 37:28.09 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
65 Son, Levi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 37:28.26 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
66 Schrag, Matthew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 37:29.51 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
67 Dowd, Kile FR-1 Southeastern CC 37:38.90 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
68 Schreiber, Adam FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 37:42.36 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021
69 Love, Montel FR-1 Dodge City CC 37:48.83 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
70 Mather, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern CC 38:22.87 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
71 Martin, Tomas FR-1 Mesa CC 38:53.10 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
72 Lozano, Johnny FR-1 Garden City CC 39:30.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
73 Edwards, Brittain SO-2 Iowa Western CC 42:45.58 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
74 Valentine, Sean FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 43:13.02 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021
75 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 43:39.13 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
76 Hufziger , Kevin FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 43:40.29 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021
77 Bowman, Chase FR-1 Herkimer County CC 44:46.67 MVCC Meet 3 Apr 9, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA DI   41:21.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 34:42.65 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Robinson, Precious FR-1 Central Arizona 36:57.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Suied, Lubna FR-1 Cowley College 38:08.65@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
4 Williams, Maura FR-1 Southern Idaho 38:12.58@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
5 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 39:02.36@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
6 Lagat, Ashley FR-1 Trinidad State JC 39:16.71@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
7 Moreno, Meagan FR-1 Vincennes 39:32.61@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
8 Spalding, Sophia FR-1 Lansing CC 39:33.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
9 Murgor, Abigael FR-1 New Mexico JC 40:24.80@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
10 Koma, Patricia FR-1 Cloud County CC 40:28.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Maruping, Tshwanelo FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 40:47.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
12 Koech, Gladys FR-1 New Mexico JC 40:53.06@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
13 Gallo, Bella FR-1 Central Arizona 40:57.26 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
14 Gonzalez, Fae FR-1 Ranger 41:00.62 Joe Gillespie Invitational Apr 22, 2021
15 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 41:00.86@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
16 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 41:21.37 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
17 Hernandez, Haley FR-1 Mineral Area College 42:19.05@ NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
18 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 42:39.66@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
19 Brewington, Nani FR-1 Mineral Area College 43:48.34@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
20 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 43:52.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
21 Bartlett, Cameren FR-1 Dodge City CC 44:50.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
22 Nelson, Cameron FR-1 Central Arizona 45:31.13 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
23 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 46:47.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
24 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 47:37.49 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
25 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48:59.41 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
26 Tarwater, Mykayla FR-1 Pima CC 49:08.05 Cody McBride/Distance in the Dark 2021 Mar 25, 2021
27 Harwin, Morgan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49:12.34 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
28 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 49:53.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
29 Dunn, Elisabeth FR-1 St. Charles CC 51:03.48 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
30 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51:11.76 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
31 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54:01.81 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
32 Granahan, Julie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55:14.58 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
33 Walike, Jennifer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 56:06.30 MVCC Meet 4 Apr 17, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA DI   14.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Connell, Hannah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.11@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
2 Mcleod, Kimeone FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.64@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
3 Ambus, Jerricka FR-1 Hinds CC 13.68@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
3 McNeil, Richara FR-1 New Mexico JC 13.68@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
5 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 13.95@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.0
6 Nelson, Ayesha FR-1 Barton County CC 14.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
7 Dunbar, Tania SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 14.10@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.7
8 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 14.11 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
9 Wilborn, Diondra FR-1 Garden City CC 14.12 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
10 Harry, Tia FR-1 South Plains 14.17@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
10 Gray, Dyandra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.17 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
12 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 14.28@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
13 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 14.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
14 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 14.36@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.2
15 Campbell, Joda FR-1 Central Arizona 14.38 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
16 Knight, Kwanda FR-1 Central Arizona 14.51@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.7
17 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 14.79 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.3
18 Chadderton, Azriel FR-1 Colby CC 14.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.8
19 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 14.93@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021 1.2
19 Myers, Phoebe FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14.93 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 2.3
21 Steva, Peyton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.00 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021 2.1
22 Hatton, Aliya FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.01 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 4.1
23 Harris, Shavonte FR-1 Highland CC 15.02@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
24 Norman, India FR-1 Essex CC 15.03 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 3.1
25 Weeks, L'Tamra FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 15.04 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 3.2
26 Searcy, Kelvi FR-1 New Mexico JC 15.05@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
27 Newman, Keiana FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.08 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
28 Venters, Jada SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 15.20 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 3.2
29 Reckward, Aeryn FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.5
30 Trobaugh, Katelynn FR-1 Sauk Valley CC 15.33 Mustang Invitational May 1, 2021 1.9
31 Conteh, Fatmata FR-1 Pima CC 15.34 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Villafranco, Ari FR-1 South Plains 15.38 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
32 Wulf, Kiya FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.38 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 3.1
34 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 15.42 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.4
35 Sauvakacolo, Fane FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.54 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
36 Bartholomew, Aaliyah FR-1 Central Arizona 15.66 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
37 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
38 Naylor, Matayah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.94 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
39 Welch, Sophia FR-1 Mineral Area College 16.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.6
40 Raymundo, Rebeca FR-1 Hutchinson CC 16.10 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.6
41 Neighbors, Kylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16.17 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
42 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.22 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Valenzuela, Ayanna FR-1 Pima CC 16.31 Chapman Pima Aztec Invitational Mar 13, 2021
44 Young , Octavia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.32 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.5
45 Barnett, Ja'Celyn Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16.43 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021 1.5
46 Bunyard, Cassidy FR-1 Howard CC 16.44@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 3.3
47 Burrell , Daija FR-1 Glendale CC 16.56 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
48 Nielsen, Margaret FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16.80@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 3.0
49 Naylor, Xazari FR-1 South Plains 16.92@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 3.2
50 Johnson , Jasmine SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 17.06 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
51 Hoeft, Lynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 17.14 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
52 Sansoucie, Brianna FR-1 Mineral Area College 17.24 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
53 Littlewood, Elizabeth FR-1 Pima CC 17.34@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 3.3
54 Eckerman, Haley FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17.39 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.0
55 Meinen, Taylor FR-1 Cowley College 17.40 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
56 Choate, Diamond FR-1 Garden City CC 17.54 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.0
57 Hoppe, Carlie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17.73 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
58 Bernal, Shay FR-1 Mesa CC 17.96 Mesa Outdoor Invitational Mar 6, 2021
59 Pruitt, Kentayshija FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.13 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 3.5
60 Eldredge, Genessa FR-1 Umpqua CC 18.20 NWAC Southern Region Championship May 22, 2021 -0.7
61 Hines, Channa SO-2 Cowley College 18.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
62 Hays, Taylor FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.40 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
63 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 18.66 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021 2.0
64 Johnson, Masaada FR-1 Pima CC 18.85 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
65 Grady, Allaysha FR-1 Finger Lakes CC 18.95 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 0.8
66 Bright-Shade, Jessica FR-1 Pima CC 18.98 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
67 Ray, Ja'Nia FR-1 Herkimer County CC 19.01 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 0.8
68 Hines, Chalee FR-1 Cowley College 19.19 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.6
69 Booker, Rachel FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.3
70 Sullivan, Diamond FR-1 Highland CC 19.38 CMU Open Mar 20, 2021
71 Warren, Madison FR-1 Pima CC 19.94 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
72 Ochab, Alexandra FR-1 DuPage 19.98@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.7
73 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.5
74 Andrews, Cortejia FR-1 Pima CC 20.35 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
75 Rose, Sanique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.21 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
76 Markwood , Olivia FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 22.75 Region 3 Meet Apr 25, 2021 0.8
77 Woodward, Dreama FR-1 Odessa 23.56 Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi Mar 18, 2021 2.4

110 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DI   14.55
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hayles, Jaheem FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13.65 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
2 Powdar, Kurt FR-1 Hinds CC 13.75 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.4
3 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 13.87@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 -0.2
4 Guy, Justin FR-1 South Plains 13.91@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.9
5 Dyer, Dashinelle FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.05 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021 4.7
6 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 14.11@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
6 Buchanan, Michael FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.11 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
8 Houston, Tajean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.14 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021 -0.3
9 Niang, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.16@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
9 Paige, Keirston FR-1 Hinds CC 14.16 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
11 Nyatusah, Joel FR-1 Central Arizona 14.22 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
12 Littlejohn, Sidney FR-1 Louisburg College 14.23 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.6
13 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 14.27@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.1
14 Williams, Daylin FR-1 Western Texas College 14.31 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.5
15 Watkins, Cortney FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14.34 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 0.1
16 Coleman, De'Anthony FR-1 Butler CC 14.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
17 Mitchell, Russell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 14.44 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.3
18 Andres-Dougan, Diego FR-1 Cowley College 14.57 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
18 Niang, David FR-1 Butler CC 14.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
20 Carter, Kamijah FR-1 Central Arizona 14.67 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Robinson, Chris FR-1 South Plains 14.69@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021 1.4
22 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 14.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
23 Cade, Marcquiece FR-1 Cloud County CC 14.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
24 Way, Reise SO-2 Pima CC 14.80 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
24 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14.80 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 2.0
26 Henry, Dwight FR-1 Essex CC 14.85 Saint Peter's Invite #2 Apr 14, 2021 -0.9
27 Sneed, Damarcus FR-1 South Plains 14.87 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 21, 2021 2.4
28 Williams, Edward FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14.91 St. John's Invite Apr 16, 2021 2.8
29 Hudnall, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 14.94 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Williams, Davion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.04 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
31 Warren, Seth FR-1 Bossier Parish CC 15.07 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021 1.5
32 Jackson, Keshawn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 2.8
33 Lee, Giandre FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.16 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.8
34 Jones, Zachary Cloud County CC 15.31 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 2.4
35 Campos, Oscar SO-2 New Mexico JC 15.38@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.7
36 McNeill Jr, Terry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.39 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
37 Scott, Aries FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.45@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 2.7
38 Brooks, Durrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.49 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.8
38 Lukava, Davit FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.49 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
40 Fears, Miles FR-1 Paradise Valley 15.52 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Johnson, Shaun FR-1 Garden City CC 15.58 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
42 Mull, Jack FR-1 Cowley College 15.64 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
43 Kemp, Keano FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.70 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021 1.6
44 Szylak, Timmy FR-1 DuPage 15.71 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
45 Sharp, Jaxson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 15.77 Wichita State Open Apr 10, 2021 3.1
46 Betton, Andrew FR-1 Cloud County CC 15.79 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
47 Green, Ulysee FR-1 Northwest Kansas 15.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.2
48 Paletti, Nicola FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.97@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.0
49 Marks, Anthony FR-1 Southwestern CC 15.98 Central College Dutch Invitational Apr 1, 2021 3.6
50 Knoblett, Chase FR-1 Vincennes 15.99 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021 3.0
51 Cash, Jamal FR-1 Central Arizona 16.05 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
52 Heyen Gerhardt, Tyler FR-1 Dodge City CC 16.07 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 2.1
53 Williams, Debonaire FR-1 Garden City CC 16.21@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 1.0
54 Meeks, KenMarkus FR-1 Hinds CC 16.26 2021 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
55 Fair, Jahod FR-1 Vincennes 16.29 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
56 Powell Jr, Anthony SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16.33 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.6
57 Caster, Kolby FR-1 Cowley College 16.38 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
58 Savoury, Renaldo FR-1 Cloud County CC 16.44 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.2
59 Pruitt, James FR-1 Pima CC 16.45 Mesa Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Guidry, Trent FR-1 Coffeyville CC 16.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
61 Nwankwo, Obinna FR-1 Central Arizona 16.52 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
62 Gentry, Noah FR-1 Garden City CC 16.54 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 1.8
63 Gardner, Reece FR-1 Pima CC 16.59 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
64 McGire, Caleb FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 16.71 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
65 Tate, Tevaughn FR-1 Highland CC 16.88 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
66 Cole, Elijah FR-1 Allen CC 16.93 Emporia State Spring Invite Mar 19, 2021 0.6
67 Cornelius, Ivan FR-1 Garden City CC 17.21@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
68 Brown, Gavin Southeastern CC 17.26 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
69 Talley , Jacob FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.36 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021 1.3
70 Bunyard, Grant SO-2 Howard CC 17.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
70 Muamba, Joel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 17.45 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
72 Bowen, Joshua FR-1 Central Arizona 17.53@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
73 Loredo, Juan FR-1 Northwest Kansas 18.19@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
74 Collins, Cameron FR-1 Garden City CC 18.30@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
75 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
76 Casey, Jake FR-1 Mineral Area College 18.33@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
77 Beck, Carver FR-1 Umpqua CC 18.74 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
78 Watson, Kevaughon FR-1 Hinds CC 18.92 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 2.9
79 Smith, Nicholaus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 19.06@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
80 Smith, Jeron FR-1 Northwest Kansas 19.54@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 0.1
81 Kent, Nicholas FR-1 Howard CC 20.08@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021 1.9
81 Reichenberger, Caleb FR-1 Cowley College 20.08 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 1.5
83 Butters, Joshua FR-1 St. Charles CC 20.48 McKendree Bearcat Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.3
84 Heichelheim, Baylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 20.53 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 0.7
85 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 20.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
86 Laurent, Eaton FR-1 DuPage 21.07 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
87 Baze, Dustin FR-1 Umpqua CC 21.70 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 0.9
88 Retherford, Noah FR-1 Umpqua CC 21.80 NWAC Southern Region Multi-Championships May 7, 2021 1.0
89 DeZutti, Benjamin FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 21.84 2021 GCU Lion Invitational Apr 7, 2021 -1.5
90 Applegate, Kenneth FR-1 Pima CC 22.12 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
90 Mohamed, Ali FR-1 Pima CC 22.12 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
92 Campbell, Micaleb FR-1 Cowley College 22.89 Cowley Tiger Multis Mar 31, 2021 -0.5
93 Harris , Judah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021 1.2

400 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA DI   55.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 51.00@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
2 Robinson, Chris FR-1 South Plains 51.43@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
3 Frost, JoJo SO-2 Hawkeye CC 51.64 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
4 Jones, Javed FR-1 New Mexico JC 51.66@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
5 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 51.67 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
6 McRae, Khaleb FR-1 South Plains 51.78@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021
7 Watkins, Cortney FR-1 Iowa Western CC 52.24 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
8 Brown, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 52.43 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
9 Carter, Kamijah FR-1 Central Arizona 52.57 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
10 Buchanan, tre FR-1 Fort Scott CC 52.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
11 Henry, Nicquaine FR-1 Western Texas College 52.65@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
12 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 52.74@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
13 Plummer, Romel SO-2 Western Texas College 52.78 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
14 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 52.87@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
15 Jean-Francois, Marvin FR-1 Pratt CC 53.09@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
16 Paige, Keirston FR-1 Hinds CC 53.22 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 McGire, Caleb FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 54.22 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
18 Way, Reise SO-2 Pima CC 54.26 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
19 Chandler, Malik SO-2 Mesa CC 54.29 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
20 Cunningham, Daniel FR-1 Essex CC 54.31 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Williams, Davion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 54.36 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
22 Young, Keenan FR-1 Meridian CC 54.49 2021 Maroon and White Invite Apr 30, 2021
23 Ferrell, Jason SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 54.82@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
24 Wright, Rasmus FR-1 South Plains 54.91@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
25 Banks, Eysias FR-1 Glendale CC 55.22@ NJCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2021
26 Heyen Gerhardt, Tyler FR-1 Dodge City CC 55.26 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
27 Johns, Tra'Von SO-2 Glendale CC 55.44 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
28 Scott, Aries FR-1 Iowa Central CC 55.49 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
29 Meeks, KenMarkus FR-1 Hinds CC 55.60 Belhaven Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Johnson, Chase FR-1 Paradise Valley 55.80 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
31 Griffin, Dae'Shawn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 55.84h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
32 Fears, Miles FR-1 Paradise Valley 55.86 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
33 Gibson, Kenneth FR-1 Fort Scott CC 55.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
34 Young, Decoven SO-2 South Plains 55.98@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
35 Jackson, Keshawn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 56.06 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
36 Watson, Adrian SO-2 Pima CC 56.10 ACCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 2, 2021
37 Hudnall, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 56.23 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Green, Ulysee FR-1 Northwest Kansas 56.29@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
39 Lukava, Davit FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.31 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Banks, Eysias FR-1 Glendale CC 56.32 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
41 Fair, Jahod FR-1 Vincennes 56.38 Bill Smith Challenge Mar 27, 2021
42 Guidry, Trent FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56.53 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
43 Harter, Tommy FR-1 Butler CC 57.24 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Leonard, Koren Triton College 57.26 2021 Green & White Invite Apr 24, 2021
45 Brindle, Calvin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.28 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
46 Mosley, Kenyon FR-1 Dodge City CC 57.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
47 Johnson, Shaun FR-1 Garden City CC 57.48 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
48 Warren, Seth FR-1 Bossier Parish CC 57.59 Leon Johnson NSU Invitational Apr 24, 2021
49 Andres-Dougan, Diego FR-1 Cowley College 57.71 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 57.84 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
51 Cherry, Allen SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 57.91 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
52 Brooks, Durrell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.06 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
53 Cash, Jamal FR-1 Central Arizona 58.08 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
54 Lee, Giandre FR-1 Iowa Western CC 58.10 USD Early Bird Apr 3, 2021
55 Ayala, Angel FR-1 Garden City CC 58.87 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
56 Bridges, DeAnte FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 58.88 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
57 Lewis, Damien FR-1 Neosho County CC 58.92 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
58 Nwankwo, Obinna FR-1 Central Arizona 58.95 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
59 Garske, Austin FR-1 Suffolk CC 59.05 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
60 Moore, Ryan FR-1 Hawkeye CC 59.46 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
61 Littlejohn, Sidney FR-1 Louisburg College 59.70 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
62 Harris , Judah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.73 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
63 Rizzo, Diamenn FR-1 Allen CC 59.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Championships Apr 29, 2021
64 Tapia, Edgar FR-1 Hawkeye CC 59.95 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
65 Szylak, Timmy FR-1 DuPage 1:00.00 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
66 McNeill Jr, Terry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:00.31 2021 NJCAA Region XI Championships May 1, 2021
67 Knoblett, Chase FR-1 Vincennes 1:00.42 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
68 Powell Jr, Anthony SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:00.53 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 26, 2021
69 Soumare, Mohamed FR-1 Essex CC 1:01.03 Saint Peter's Invite #1 Apr 7, 2021
70 Tyson, Nkosi FR-1 Louisburg College 1:01.54 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
71 Sharp, Jaxson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:01.63 Emporia State Relays Mar 26, 2021
72 Jackson, Daron FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:01.71 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
73 Pruitt, James FR-1 Pima CC 1:01.72 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
74 Fields, Isaiah FR-1 Glendale CC 1:01.85 NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
75 Harris, Colby FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:01.90 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
76 Sanon, Nerlensky FR-1 Colby CC 1:01.98 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021
77 Watson, Kevaughon FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.07 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
78 Wurtz , Ryan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.33 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021
79 watkins, Caleb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.67 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
80 Harris, Jhalen FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 1:02.84h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
81 Brown, Gavin FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:03.02 Grand View Invitational Apr 9, 2021
82 Lozano, Luis SO-2 Garden City CC 1:03.18 Cowley Tiger Invite Mar 27, 2021
83 Millner, Tremayne FR-1 Suffolk CC 1:03.23 New Jersey Relays Apr 21, 2021
84 Ross, Damien FR-1 Vincennes 1:03.34 Blue & Gold Twilight Apr 9, 2021
85 Kent, Nicholas FR-1 Howard CC 1:03.35 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
86 Smith, Demarion FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.53 2021 TSU Relays (College) Mar 20, 2021
87 Caster, Kolby FR-1 Cowley College 1:03.77 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Kemp, Keano FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:03.97 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
89 Charles, Ricard SO-2 Union CC 1:04.06 Wolverines Last Chance Meet Apr 30, 2021
90 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Cowley College 1:04.55 2021 NJCAA Region